EUR-Lex Access to European Union law
This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website
Document C2020/337/03
Minutes of the sitting of 16 January 2019
Minuti tas-seduta tas-16 ta' Jannar 2019
Minuti tas-seduta tas-16 ta' Jannar 2019
ĠU C 337, 9.10.2020, p. 113–480
(BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, HR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)
9.10.2020 |
MT |
Il-Ġurnal Uffiċjali tal-Unjoni Ewropea |
C 337/113 |
tas-16 ta' Jannar 2019
MINUTI TAS-SEDUTA TAS-16 TA' JANNAR 2019
(2020/C 337/03)
Werrej
1. |
Ftuħ tas-seduta | 126 |
2. |
Dikjarazzjoni tal-Presidenza | 126 |
3. |
Dibattiti dwar każi ta' ksur tad-drittijiet tal-bniedem u tal-prinċipji tad-demokrazija u tal-istat tad-dritt (tħabbir tal-mozzjonijiet għal riżoluzzjoni mressqa) | 126 |
4. |
Dokumenti mressqa | 128 |
5. |
Trasferimenti ta' approprjazzjonijiet u deċiżjonijiet baġitarji | 128 |
6. |
Atti delegati (Artikolu 105(6) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) | 128 |
7. |
Miżuri ta' implimentazzjoni (Artikolu 106 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) | 133 |
8. |
Il-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-UE (dibattitu) | 133 |
9. |
Dibattitu mal-President tal-Gvern ta' Spanja, Pedro Sánchez Pérez-Castejón, dwar il-Futur tal-Ewropa (dibattitu) | 134 |
10. |
Tkomplija tas-seduta | 135 |
11. |
Negozjati qabel l-ewwel qari tal-Parlament (Artikolu 69c tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (azzjonijiet meħuda) | 135 |
12. |
Ħin tal-votazzjonijiet | 136 |
12.1. |
Għeluq tal-kontijiet tal-Uffiċċju Ewropew ta' Appoġġ fil-qasam tal-Asil (EASO) għas-sena finanzjarja 2016 (votazzjoni) | 136 |
12.2. |
Riferiment għal opinjoni tal-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja dwar il-kompatibbiltà mat-Trattati tal-Ftehim propost bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju (votazzjoni) | 136 |
12.3. |
Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju (Riżoluzzjoni) (votazzjoni) | 136 |
12.4. |
Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju *** (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni) | 137 |
12.5. |
Ftehim bejn l-UE u ċ-Ċina f'rabta mal-proċedimenti għas-soluzzjoni tat-tilwim DS492 tad-WTO — Miżuri li jaffettwaw il-konċessjonijiet tariffarji għal ċerti prodotti tal-laħam tal-pollam *** (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni) | 137 |
12.6. |
Fond Ewropew ta' Aġġustament għall-Globalizzazzjoni (FEG) ***I (votazzjoni) | 137 |
12.7. |
Il-Fond Soċjali Ewropew Plus (FSE+) ***I (votazzjoni) | 138 |
12.8. |
Dispożizzjonijiet speċifiċi għall-mira tal-kooperazzjoni territorjali Ewropea (Interreg) ***I (votazzjoni) | 138 |
12.9. |
It-tqassim tal-kwoti tariffarji inklużi fl-iskeda tad-WTO tal-Unjoni wara l-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-Unjoni ***I (votazzjoni) | 138 |
12.10. |
Il-proċedura tal-Unjoni għall-awtorizzazzjoni tal-pestiċidi (votazzjoni) | 139 |
13. |
Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot | 139 |
14. |
Korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u intenzjonijiet tal-vot | 139 |
15. |
Tkomplija tas-seduta | 139 |
16. |
Kompożizzjoni tal-Parlament | 140 |
17. |
Approvazzjoni tal-Minuti tas-seduta preċedenti | 140 |
18. |
Approfondiment tat-tagħlim, tar-riċerka u tat-tifkira tal-passat totalitarju fl-Ewropa (dibattitu topiku) | 140 |
19. |
Is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017 (dibattitu) | 140 |
20. |
Tkomplija tas-seduta | 141 |
21. |
Ħin tal-votazzjonijiet | 141 |
21.1. |
L-istabbiliment ta' programm finanzjarju speċifiku għad-dekummissjonar tal-faċilitajiet nukleari u l-ġestjoni tal-iskart radjuattiv * (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni) | 141 |
21.2. |
Rapport ta' implimentazzjoni dwar il-pilastru kummerċjali tal-Ftehim ta' Assoċjazzjoni mal-Amerika Ċentrali (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni) | 142 |
21.3. |
L-istabbiliment tal-Programm InvestEU ***I (votazzjoni) | 142 |
21.4. |
Dokument Provviżorju tal-Ivvjaġġar tal-UE * (votazzjoni) | 142 |
21.5. |
L-istabbiliment tal-Programm ta' Riċerka u Taħriġ tal-Komunità Ewropea tal-Enerġija Atomika għall-perjodu 2021-2025 li jikkumplimenta Orizzont Ewropa — il-Programm Qafas għar-Riċerka u l-Innovazzjoni * (votazzjoni) | 142 |
21.6. |
Rapport Annwali 2017 tal-Bank Ċentrali Ewropew (votazzjoni) | 143 |
21.7. |
Unjoni Bankarja — Rapport annwali 2018 (votazzjoni) | 143 |
21.8. |
Implimentazzjoni tal-Ftehim Kummerċjali bejn l-UE u l-Kolombja u l-Perù (votazzjoni) | 143 |
21.9. |
Is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017 (votazzjoni) | 143 |
22. |
Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot | 144 |
23. |
Korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u intenzjonijiet tal-vot | 144 |
24. |
Tkomplija tas-seduta | 144 |
25. |
Il-ġlieda kontra l-ħlas tard fi transazzjonijiet kummerċjali (dibattitu) | 144 |
26. |
Rapport Annwali dwar l-attivitajiet finanzjarji tal-Bank Ewropew tal-Investiment (dibattitu) | 145 |
27. |
Rapport Annwali 2017 dwar il-kontroll tal-attivitajiet finanzjarji tal-Bank Ewropew tal-Investiment (dibattitu) | 145 |
28. |
Modifika tal-aġenda | 146 |
29. |
Il-protezzjoni tal-baġit tal-Unjoni f'każ ta' nuqqasijiet ġeneralizzati fir-rigward tal-istat tad-dritt fl-Istati Membri ***I (dibattitu) | 146 |
30. |
L-istabbiliment tal-programm “Fiscalis” għall-kooperazzjoni fil-qasam tat-tassazzjoni ***I (dibattitu) | 147 |
31. |
L-istabbiliment tal-programm “Drittijiet u Valuri” ***I (dibattitu) | 147 |
32. |
Kompożizzjoni tal-gruppi politiċi | 148 |
33. |
Kompożizzjoni tal-kumitati u tad-delegazzjonijiet | 148 |
34. |
Il-programm ta' assistenza għad-dekummissjonar nukleari tal-impjant tal-enerġija nukleari ta' Ignalina fil-Litwanja * (dibattitu) | 148 |
35. |
L-aġenda tas-seduta li jmiss | 148 |
36. |
Għeluq tas-seduta | 148 |
REĠISTRU TAL-ATTENDENZA | 149 |
ANNESS I
RIŻULTATI TAL-VOTAZZJONIJIET | 151 |
1. |
Għeluq tal-kontijiet tal-Uffiċċju Ewropew ta' Appoġġ fil-qasam tal-Asil (EASO) għas-sena finanzjarja 2016 | 151 |
2. |
Riferiment għal opinjoni tal-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja dwar il-kompatibbiltà mat-Trattati tal-Ftehim propost bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju | 152 |
3. |
Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju (Riżoluzzjoni) | 152 |
4. |
Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju *** | 152 |
5. |
Ftehim bejn l-UE u ċ-Ċina f'rabta mal-proċedimenti għas-soluzzjoni tat-tilwim DS492 tad-WTO — Miżuri li jaffettwaw il-konċessjonijiet tariffarji għal ċerti prodotti tal-laħam tal-pollam *** | 153 |
6. |
Fond Ewropew ta' Aġġustament għall-Globalizzazzjoni (FEG) ***I | 153 |
7. |
Il-Fond Soċjali Ewropew Plus (FSE+) ***I | 154 |
8. |
Dispożizzjonijiet speċifiċi għall-mira tal-kooperazzjoni territorjali Ewropea (Interreg)***I | 156 |
9. |
It-tqassim tal-kwoti tariffarji inklużi fl-iskeda tad-WTO tal-Unjoni wara l-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-Unjoni ***I | 157 |
10. |
Il-proċedura tal-Unjoni għall-awtorizzazzjoni tal-pestiċidi | 157 |
11. |
L-istabbiliment ta' programm finanzjarju speċifiku għad-dekummissjonar tal-faċilitajiet nukleari u l-ġestjoni tal-iskart radjuattiv * | 165 |
12. |
Rapport ta' implimentazzjoni dwar il-pilastru kummerċjali tal-Ftehim ta' Assoċjazzjoni mal-Amerika Ċentrali | 165 |
13. |
L-istabbiliment tal-Programm InvestEU ***I | 165 |
14. |
Id-Dokument Provviżorju tal-Ivvjaġġar tal-UE (ETD tal-UE) * | 169 |
15. |
L-istabbiliment tal-Programm ta' Riċerka u Taħriġ tal-Komunità Ewropea tal-Enerġija Atomika għall-perjodu 2021-2025 li jikkumplimenta Orizzont Ewropa — il-Programm Qafas għar-Riċerka u l-Innovazzjoni * | 169 |
16. |
Rapport Annwali 2017 tal-Bank Ċentrali Ewropew | 170 |
17. |
Unjoni Bankarja — rapport annwali 2018 | 172 |
18. |
Implimentazzjoni tal-Ftehim Kummerċjali bejn l-UE u l-Kolombja u l-Perù | 173 |
19. |
Is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017 | 174 |
ANNESS II
RIŻULTAT TAL-VOTAZZJONI B'SEJĦA TAL-ISMIJIET | 176 |
1. |
B8-0051/2019 — Riżoluzzjoni | 176 |
2. |
A8-0478/2018 — Marietje Schaake — Riżoluzzjoni | 178 |
3. |
A8-0471/2018 — Marietje Schaake — Approvazzjoni | 179 |
4. |
A8-0472/2018 — Iuliu Winkler — Approvazzjoni | 181 |
5. |
A8-0445/2018 — Maria Arena — Em 96 | 183 |
6. |
A8-0445/2018 — Maria Arena — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni | 184 |
7. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 40 | 186 |
8. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 97 | 188 |
9. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 171 | 190 |
10. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 174 | 191 |
11. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 90PK2/2 | 193 |
12. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 162 | 194 |
13. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 175 | 196 |
14. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 176EmT | 198 |
15. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 177 | 199 |
16. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 92PK3/2 | 201 |
17. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 178 | 203 |
18. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 179EmT | 204 |
19. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 169 | 206 |
20. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 170 | 207 |
21. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 161 | 209 |
22. |
A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni | 210 |
23. |
A8-0470/2018 — Pascal Arimont — Em 201 | 212 |
24. |
A8-0470/2018 — Pascal Arimont — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni | 214 |
25. |
A8-0361/2018 — Godelieve Quisthoudt-Rowohl — Em 17 | 215 |
26. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 103 | 217 |
27. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 56 | 218 |
28. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 104 | 220 |
29. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 105 | 222 |
30. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 106 | 223 |
31. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 57 EmT | 225 |
32. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 58 | 227 |
33. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 59 | 228 |
34. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 60 | 230 |
35. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 138 | 231 |
36. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 112 | 233 |
37. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 61 | 235 |
38. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 62 | 236 |
39. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 12 | 238 |
40. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 63EmT | 240 |
41. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 1/1 | 241 |
42. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 1/2 | 243 |
43. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 64 | 245 |
44. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 120 | 246 |
45. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 65EmT | 248 |
46. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 66 | 250 |
47. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 122 | 251 |
48. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 123 | 253 |
49. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 67 | 255 |
50. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 144 | 256 |
51. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 68 | 258 |
52. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 69EmT | 260 |
53. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 70EmT | 261 |
54. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 71EmT | 263 |
55. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 72 | 264 |
56. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 73 | 266 |
57. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 75EmT | 267 |
58. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 76 | 269 |
59. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 77EmT | 270 |
60. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 78 | 272 |
61. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 43/1 | 273 |
62. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 43/2 | 275 |
63. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 43/3 | 277 |
64. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 79EmT | 278 |
65. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 80EmT | 280 |
66. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 81EmT | 281 |
67. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 82 | 283 |
68. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 83 | 284 |
69. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 84 | 286 |
70. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 85EmT | 287 |
71. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 86EmT | 289 |
72. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 87EmT | 291 |
73. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 88EmT | 292 |
74. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 127 | 294 |
75. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 129 | 295 |
76. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 149 | 297 |
77. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 89 | 299 |
78. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 150 | 301 |
79. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 90 | 302 |
80. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 113 | 304 |
81. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 91EmT | 306 |
82. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 130 | 307 |
83. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 92/1 | 309 |
84. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 92/2 | 310 |
85. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 131 | 312 |
86. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 132 | 314 |
87. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 93 | 316 |
88. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 94 | 317 |
89. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 95 | 319 |
90. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 96EmT | 320 |
91. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 97 | 322 |
92. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 98 | 323 |
93. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 99 | 325 |
94. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 100EmT | 326 |
95. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 101EmT | 328 |
96. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 102 | 330 |
97. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 11EmT | 331 |
98. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 15EmT | 333 |
99. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 28 | 334 |
100. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 32 | 336 |
101. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 33 | 338 |
102. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 34 | 339 |
103. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 35 | 341 |
104. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 36EmT | 342 |
105. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 37EmT | 344 |
106. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 136 | 346 |
107. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 119 | 347 |
108. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 38 | 349 |
109. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 39EmT | 351 |
110. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 108 | 352 |
111. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 109 | 354 |
112. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 51 | 355 |
113. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Premessa CH/1 | 357 |
114. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Premessa CH/2 | 359 |
115. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Premessa CH/3 | 360 |
116. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 52EmT | 362 |
117. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 110 | 363 |
118. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 53EmT | 365 |
119. |
A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Riżoluzzjoni | 367 |
120. |
A8-0441/2018 — Peter Kouroumbashev — Votazzjoni unika | 368 |
121. |
A8-0459/2018 — Reimer Böge — Votazzjoni unika | 370 |
122. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 1PK4EmT | 371 |
123. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 29 | 373 |
124. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 30 | 374 |
125. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 31 | 375 |
126. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 32 | 377 |
127. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK1 | 378 |
128. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 1PK12 | 380 |
129. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK2=1PK13=15PK2= | 382 |
130. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK3=1PK14=15PK3= | 383 |
131. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK4=1PK15=15PK4= | 385 |
132. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK5=1PK16=15PK5= | 386 |
133. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 8 | 388 |
134. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 34 | 390 |
135. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 35 | 391 |
136. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 36 | 393 |
137. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 10 | 394 |
138. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 37 | 396 |
139. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 38 | 397 |
140. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 41 | 399 |
141. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 11 | 400 |
142. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 13 | 402 |
143. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 25 | 403 |
144. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 14 | 405 |
145. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 3 | 407 |
146. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 28 | 408 |
147. |
A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni | 410 |
148. |
A8-0433/2018 — Kinga Gál — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni | 411 |
149. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 2/2 | 413 |
150. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 6/2 | 414 |
151. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 11 | 416 |
152. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 16 | 418 |
153. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 34 | 419 |
154. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 35 | 421 |
155. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 31 | 423 |
156. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 32 | 424 |
157. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 33 | 426 |
158. |
A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni | 427 |
159. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 2/2 | 429 |
160. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 4 | 430 |
161. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 16/1 | 432 |
162. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 16/2 | 434 |
163. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 1/1 | 435 |
164. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 1/2 | 437 |
165. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 1/3 | 438 |
166. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 33/1 | 440 |
167. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 33/2 | 442 |
168. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 2/1 | 443 |
169. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 2/2 | 445 |
170. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 3 | 446 |
171. |
A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Riżoluzzjoni | 448 |
172. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 9 | 450 |
173. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 10 | 451 |
174. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 11 | 453 |
175. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 13 | 454 |
176. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 3 | 456 |
177. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 4EmT | 457 |
178. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 1 | 459 |
179. |
A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Riżoluzzjoni | 460 |
180. |
A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 1 | 462 |
181. |
A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — § 18/2 | 464 |
182. |
A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 5 | 465 |
183. |
A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 6 | 467 |
184. |
A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 8 | 468 |
185. |
A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Riżoluzzjoni | 470 |
186. |
A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — § 23 | 472 |
187. |
A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Konsiderazzjoni 22 | 473 |
188. |
A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Premessa F/1 | 475 |
189. |
A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Premessa F/2 | 477 |
190. |
A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Riżoluzzjoni | 478 |
Minuti tas-seduta tas-16 ta' Jannar 2019
PRESIDENZA: Antonio TAJANI
President
1. Ftuħ tas-seduta
Ħin tal-ftuħ tas-seduta: 08.35.
2. Dikjarazzjoni tal-Presidenza
Il-President għamel dikjarazzjoni wara li lbieraħ ġie rrifjutat il-ftehim dwar il-Brexit fil-Parlament Brittaniku. Huwa tenna l-fiduċja tal-Parlament fit-tim responsabbli min-negozjati, immexxi minn Michel Barnier. Huwa insista dwar il-ħtieġa li nkunu lesti niffaċċjaw kull eventwalità, inkluża dik ta' ħruġ mingħajr ftehim. Jeħtieġ jitqiesu l-interessi taċ-ċittadini tal-UE li jgħixu fir-Renju Unit kif ukoll taċ-ċittadini Brittaniċi li jgħixu fit-territorju kollu tal-Unjoni. Jeħtieġ ukoll titqies il-kwistjoni tal-fruntiera bejn ir-Repubblika tal-Irlanda u l-Irlanda ta' Fuq.
3. Dibattiti dwar każi ta' ksur tad-drittijiet tal-bniedem u tal-prinċipji tad-demokrazija u tal-istat tad-dritt (tħabbir tal-mozzjonijiet għal riżoluzzjoni mressqa)
Il-Membri jew il-gruppi politiċi li ġejjin talbu li jiġi organizzat dibattitu ta' dan it-tip, skont l-Artikolu 135 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura, dwar il-mozzjonijiet għal riżoluzzjoni li ġejjin:
I. |
Is-sitwazzjoni fit-Togo (2019/2518(RSP))
|
II. |
L-Ażerbajġan, b'mod partikolari l-każ ta' Mehman Huseynov (2019/2511(RSP))
|
III. |
Is-Sudan (2019/2512(RSP))
|
Il-ħin għad-diskorsi se jiġi allokat skont l-Artikolu 162 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura.
4. Dokumenti mressqa
Tressqu d-dokumenti segwenti:
— |
Proposta għal trasferiment ta' approprjazzjonijiet DEC 36/2018 — Taqsima III — Il-Kummissjoni (N8-0001/2019 — C8-0027/2019 — 2019/2000(GBD)) irriferut responsabbli: BUDG |
5. Trasferimenti ta' approprjazzjonijiet u deċiżjonijiet baġitarji
F'konformità mal-Artikolu 31(6) tar-Regolament Finanzjarju, il-Kunsill tal-Unjoni Ewropea informa lill-Awtorità Baġitarja dwar l-approvazzjoni tat-trasferimenti ta' approprjazzjonijiet DEC 32/2018 u DEC 35/2018 — Taqsima III — Kummissjoni.
F'konformità mal-Artikolu 27(4) tar-Regolament Finanzjarju, il-Kunsill tal-Unjoni Ewropea informa lill-Awtorità Baġitarja dwar l-approvazzjoni tat-trasferiment ta' approprjazzjonijiet DEC 33/2018 — Taqsima III — Kummissjoni.
F'konformità mal-Artikolu 29 tar-Regolament Finanzjarju, il-Kumitat għall-Baġits iddeċieda li ma joġġezzjonax għat-trasferiment ta' approprjazzjonijiet INF 3/2018 — Kontrollur Ewropew għall-Protezzjoni tad-Data.
F'konformità mal-Artikolu 25 tar-Regolament Finanzjarju, il-Kumitat għall-Baġits iddeċieda li ma joġġezzjonax għat-trasferiment ta' approprjazzjonijiet INF 2/2018 — Servizz Ewropew għall-Azzjoni Esterna.
F'konformità mal-Artikolu 25 tar-Regolament Finanzjarju, il-Kumitat għall-Baġits iddeċieda li ma joġġezzjonax għat-trasferimenti ta' approprjazzjonijiet 3-INF/2018, 4-INF/2018 — Qorti tal-Ġustizzja.
6. Atti delegati (Artikolu 105(6) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura)
L-abbozzi ta' atti delegati ntbagħtu lill-Parlament:
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji dwar l-aċċess għal dettalji ta' tranżazzjonijiet ta' finanzjament tat-titoli (SFT) miżmuma f'repożitorji tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08330 — 2018/2987(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji li jispeċifikaw id-dettalji tal-applikazzjoni għar-reġistrazzjoni u l-estensjoni tar-reġistrazzjoni bħala repożitorju tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08331 — 2018/2992(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni (UE) li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward ta' standards tekniċi regolatorji dwar il-ġbir, il-verifika, l-aggregazzjoni, il-paragun u l-pubblikazzjoni ta' data dwar tranżazzjonijiet ta' finanzjament tat-titoli (SFT) minn repożitorji tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08332 — 2018/2990(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tat-tariffi imposti mill-Awtorità Ewropea tat-Titoli u s-Swieq fuq ir-repożitorji tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08333 — 2018/2988(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji li jispeċifikaw id-dettalji ta' tranżazzjonijiet ta' finanzjament tat-titoli (SFTs) li għandhom jiġu rrapportati lir-repożitorji tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08334 — 2018/2986(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament ta' Delega (UE) Nru 151/2013 fir-rigward tal-aċċess għad-data miżmuma fir-repożitorju tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08335 — 2018/2993(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat (UE) Nru 150/2013 fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji li jispeċifikaw id-dettalji tal-applikazzjoni għar-reġistrazzjoni bħala repożitorju tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08336 — 2018/2991(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tal-14 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Annessi I u V tar-Regolament (UE) Nru 649/2012 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar l-esportazzjoni u l-importazzjoni ta' sustanzi kimiċi perikolużi (C(2018)08376 — 2018/2982(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tal-11 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta d-Direttiva 2014/53/UE tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-applikazzjoni tar-rekwiżiti essenzjali msemmija fl-Artikolu3(3)(g) ta' dik id-Direttiva sabiex jiżgura l-lokalizzazzjoni ta' min qed iċempel f'komunikazzjonijiet ta' emerġenza minn apparat mobbli (C(2018)08383 — 2018/2984(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-12 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: IMCO |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda u jikkoreġi r-Regolament Delegat (UE) 2017/587 biex jispeċifika r-rekwiżit għall-prezzijiet biex jirrifletti l-kundizzjonijiet prevalenti tas-suq u biex jaġġorna u jikkoreġi ċerti dispożizzjonijiet (C(2018)08390 — 2018/2983(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorri mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-12 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON Proroga tat-terminu għal oġġezzjoni: xahar supplimentari fuq talba tal-Parlament Ewropew. |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni (UE) 2017/565 rigward ċerti kundizzjonijiet tar-reġistrazzjoni biex jippromwovu l-użu tas-swieq tat-tkabbir tal-SMEs għall-finijiet tad-Direttiva 2014/65/UE tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill (C(2018)08442 — 2018/2985(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Direttiva Delegata tal-Kummissjoni li temenda l-Anness tad-Deċiżjoni Kwadru tal-Kunsill 2004/757/ĠAI rigward l-inklużjoni ta' sustanzi psikoattivi ġodda fid-definizzjoni ta' “droga” (C(2018)08460 — 2018/2989(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: LIBE |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Anness II tar-Regolament (UE) Nru 515/2014 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi, bħala parti mill-Fond għas-Sigurtà Interna, l-istrument għall-appoġġ finanzjarju għall-fruntieri esterni u l-viża (C(2018)08465 — 2018/2994(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tal-14 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: LIBE Proroga tat-terminu għal oġġezzjoni: xahrejn supplimentari fuq talba tal-Parlament Ewropew. |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Anness II tar-Regolament (UE) Nru 516/2014 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi l-Fond għall-Asil, il-Migrazzjoni u l-Integrazzjoni (C(2018)08466 — 2018/2996(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tal-14 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: LIBE Proroga tat-terminu għal oġġezzjoni: xahrejn supplimentari fuq talba tal-Parlament Ewropew. |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat (UE) 2015/2195 li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) Nru 1304/2013 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar il-Fond Soċjali Ewropew, fir-rigward tad-definizzjoni tal-iskali standard ta' spejjeż għal kull unità u s-somom f'daqqa għal rimborż tan-nefqa mill-Kummissjoni lill-Istati Membri (C(2018)08468 — 2018/2999(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: EMPL |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni dwar ir-regolament finanzjarju qafas għall-korpi mwaqqfin skont it-TFUE u t-Trattat Euratom u msemmija fl-Artikolu70 tar-Regolament (UE, Euratom) 2018/1046 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill (C(2018)08599 — 2018/2997(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-18 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: BUDG, CONT, EMPL (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura), ITRE (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura), TRAN (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura), REGI (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura), AGRI (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta d-Direttiva 2004/109/KE tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji dwar l-ispeċifikazzjoni tal-format elettroniku uniku għar-rapportar (C(2018)08612 — 2018/2995(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorri mid-data ta' riċeviment tas-17 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON, IMCO (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura), JURI (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jiddetermina regoli tranżizzjonali għall-Unjoni kollha għall-allokazzjoni armonizzata bla ħlas tal-kwoti tal-emissjonijiet skont l-Artikolu10a tad-Direttiva 2003/87/KE tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill (C(2018)08664 — 2018/3005(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI, ITRE (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament tal-Kummissjoni Nru 389/2013 tat-2 ta' Mejju 2013 li jistabbilixxi Reġistru tal-Unjoni (C(2018)08871 — 2018/3001(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI, ITRE (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-AnnessI tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 184/2005 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-livelli ta' tqassim ġeografiku (C(2018)08872 — 2018/3002(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: INTA, ECON (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat (UE) 2015/2205, ir-Regolament Delegat (UE) 2016/592 u r-Regolament Delegat (UE) 2016/1178 li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) Nru 648/2012 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji għall-obbligu tal-ikklerjar biex jestendu d-dati differiti tal-applikazzjoni tal-obbligu tal-ikklerjar għal ċerti kuntratti tad-derivattivi OTC (C(2018)09047 — 2018/2998(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorri mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat (UE) 2015/2446 fir-rigward tal-limiti ta' żmien għall-preżentazzjoni ta' dikjarazzjonijiet fil-qosor tad-dħul u dikjarazzjonijiet ta' qabel it-tluq f'każ ta' trasport bil-baħar mir-Renju Unit tal-Gran Brittanja u l-Irlanda ta' Fuq, iċ-Channel Islands u Isle of Man u lejhom (C(2018)09094 — 2018/3000(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: IMCO |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat (UE) 2016/2251 li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) Nru 648/2012 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tad-data sa meta l-kontropartijiet jistgħu jkomplu japplikaw il-proċediuri ta' ġestjoni tar-riskju tagħhom għal ċerti kuntratti tad-derivattivi OTC mhux ikklirjati minn CCP (C(2018)09118 — 2018/3003(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorri mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni (UE) 2015/2205, ir-Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni (UE) 2016/592 u r-Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni (UE) 2016/1178 li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) Nru 648/2012 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tad-data li fiha l-obbligu tal-ikklirjar jidħol fis-seħħ għal ċerti tipi ta' kuntratti (C(2018)09122 — 2018/3004(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahar (1), li jiddekorri mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-19 ta' Diċembru 2018 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2017/821 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-metodoloġija u l-kriterji għall-valutazzjoni u r-rikonoxximent ta' skemi ta' diliġenza dovuta tal-katina tal-provvista li jikkonċernaw il-landa, it-tantalu, it-tungstenu u d-deheb (C(2019)00009 — 2019/2519(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: xahrejn, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tal-11 ta' Jannar 2019 irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: INTA |
Abbozzi ta' atti delegati li għalihom it-terminu ġie modifikat minn xahar (1) għal 3 xhur fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli:
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplementa d-Direttiva (UE) 2015/2366 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji li jistabbilixxu rekwiżiti tekniċi dwar l-iżvilupp, l-operat u l-manutenzjoni tar-reġistru elettroniku ċentrali fil-qasam tas-servizzi ta' pagament u dwar l-aċċess għall-informazzjoni li tinsab fih (C(2018) 07666 — 2018/2963(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tad-29 ta' Novembru 2018 fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli. irreferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji dwar l-aċċess għal dettalji ta' tranżazzjonijiet ta' finanzjament tat-titoli (SFT) miżmuma f'repożitorji tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08330 — 2018/2987(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli. irreferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji li jispeċifikaw id-dettalji tal-applikazzjoni għar-reġistrazzjoni u l-estensjoni tar-reġistrazzjoni bħala repożitorju tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08331 — 2018/2992(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli. irreferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni (UE) li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward ta' standards tekniċi regolatorji dwar il-ġbir, il-verifika, l-aggregazzjoni, il-paragun u l-pubblikazzjoni ta' data dwar tranżazzjonijiet ta' finanzjament tat-titoli (SFT) minn repożitorji tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08332 — 2018/2990(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli. irreferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jissupplimenta r-Regolament (UE) 2015/2365 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji li jispeċifikaw id-dettalji ta' tranżazzjonijiet ta' finanzjament tat-titoli (SFTs) li għandhom jiġu rrapportati lir-repożitorji tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08334 — 2018/2986(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli. irreferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament ta' Delega (UE) Nru 151/2013 fir-rigward tal-aċċess għad-data miżmuma fir-repożitorju tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08335 — 2018/2993(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tat-13 ta' Diċembru 2018 fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli. irreferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
— |
Regolament Delegat tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda r-Regolament Delegat (UE) Nru 150/2013 fir-rigward tal-istandards tekniċi regolatorji li jispeċifikaw id-dettalji tal-applikazzjoni għar-reġistrazzjoni bħala repożitorju tat-tranżazzjonijiet (C(2018)08336 — 2018/2991(DEA)) Terminu għall-oġġezzjonijiet: 3 xhur, li jiddekorru mid-data ta' riċeviment tal-14 ta' Diċembru 2018 fuq talba tal-kumitat responsabbli. irreferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ECON |
7. Miżuri ta' implimentazzjoni (Artikolu 106 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura)
Intbagħtu lill-Parlament l-abbozzi ta' miżuri ta' implimentazzjoni li ġejjin li jaqgħu taħt il-proċedura regolatorja bi skrutinju:
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Anness III tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 110/2008 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar id-definizzjoni, id-deskrizzjoni, il-preżentazzjoni, l-ittikkettar, u l-protezzjoni ta' indikazzjonijiet ġeografiċi ta' xorb spirituż (D059537/02 — 2019/2505(RPS) — skadenza: 9 ta' April 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI opinjoni: AGRI (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) |
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Anness II tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 1223/2009 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar il-prodotti kożmetiċi (D059585/01 — 2019/2501(RPS) — skadenza: 8 ta' April 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI |
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Anness VI tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 1223/2009 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar il-prodotti kożmetiċi (D059589/01 — 2019/2502(RPS) — skadenza: 8 ta' April 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI |
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Annessi III u V tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 1223/2009 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar il-prodotti kożmetiċi (D059590/01 — 2019/2503(RPS) — skadenza: 8 ta' April 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI |
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Annessi II, III u IV tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 396/2005 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill rigward il-livelli massimi tar-residwi tal-klotijanidin, taċ-ċiklossidim, tal-epossikonażol, tal-flonikamid, tal-alossifop, tal-mandestrobin, tal-mepikwat, tar-razza NRRL Y-27328 tal-Metschnikowia fructicola u tal-proeżadjon f'ċerti prodotti jew fuqhom (D059754/02 — 2019/2520(RPS) — skadenza: 15 ta' Marzu 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI |
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Anness III tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 1925/2006 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill rigward il-Yohimbe (Pausinystalia yohimbe (K. Schum) Pierre ex Beille) (D059790/02 — 2019/2506(RPS) — skadenza: 8 ta' April 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI |
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jiċħad l-awtorizzazzjoni ta' indikazzjoni dwar is-saħħa dwar prodotti tal-ikel u li tirreferi għall-iżvilupp u s-saħħa tat-tfal (D059792/02 — 2019/2507(RPS) — skadenza: 8 ta' April 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI opinjoni: IMCO (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura), JURI (Artikolu 54 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) |
— |
Regolament tal-Kummissjoni li jemenda l-Anness III tar-Regolament (KE) Nru 1925/2006 tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill fir-rigward tax-xaħam trans, minbarra x-xaħam trans li jinstab b'mod naturali fix-xaħam li joriġina mill-annimali (D059925/02 — 2019/2504(RPS) — skadenza: 8 ta' April 2019) irriferut lill-kumitat responsabbli: ENVI |
8. Il-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-UE (dibattitu)
Dikjarazzjonijiet tal-Kunsill u tal-Kummissjoni: Il-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-UE (2018/2970(RSP))
Melania Ciot (President fil-kariga tal-Kunsill) u Frans Timmermans (l-Ewwel Viċi President tal-Kummissjoni) għamlu d-dikjarazzjonijiet.
Intervent ta': Michel Barnier (kap negozjatur).
Il-President itenni l-fiduċja tal-Parlament f'Michel Barnier u jirringrazzja lit-tim responsabbli min-negozjati dwar il-Brexit.
Interventi ta' Manfred Weber f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Roberto Gualtieri f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Syed Kamall f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Guy Verhofstadt f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, Philippe Lamberts f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Martina Anderson f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, Nigel Farage f'isem il-Grupp EFDD, Gerard Batten f'isem il-Grupp ENF, Diane Dodds Membru mhux affiljata, Elmar Brok, Josef Weidenholzer li rrifjuta mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' Bill Etheridge, Alyn Smith, li rrifjuta mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' David Coburn, Barbara Spinelli u Janice Atkinson.
PRESIDENZA: Mairead McGUINNESS
Viċi President
Interventi ta' Seán Kelly, Seb Dance, Molly Scott Cato, Esteban González Pons li rrifjuta mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' Bill Etheridge u Esther de Lange.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Georgios Kyrtsos, Juan Fernando López Aguilar, Marek Jurek, Takis Hadjigeorgiou, Alojz Peterle, Marc Tarabella, Joachim Starbatty, Luke Ming Flanagan, Gunnar Hökmark u Maria Grapini.
Interventi ta' Frans Timmermans u Melania Ciot.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
(Is-seduta ġiet sospiża għal ftit.)
PRESIDENZA: Antonio TAJANI
President
9. Dibattitu mal-President tal-Gvern ta' Spanja, Pedro Sánchez Pérez-Castejón, dwar il-Futur tal-Ewropa (dibattitu)
Dibattitu mal-President tal-Gvern ta' Spanja, Pedro Sánchez Pérez-Castejón, dwar il-Futur tal-Ewropa (2018/2748(RSP))
Il-President għamel dikjarazzjoni qasira biex jintroduċi d-dibattitu.
Intervent ta': Pedro Sánchez Pérez-Castejón (President tal-Gvern Spanjol).
Intervent ta': Frans Timmermans (l-Ewwel Viċi President tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta': Manfred Weber f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Udo Bullmann f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Hans-Olaf Henkel f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Guy Verhofstadt f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, Ska Keller f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Paloma López Bermejo f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, Laura Ferrara f'isem il-Grupp EFDD, Nicolas Bay f'isem il-Grupp ENF, u Kazimierz Michał Ujazdowski Membru mhux affiljat.
Intervent ta': Pedro Sánchez Pérez-Castejón.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Esteban González Pons, Iratxe García Pérez, Joachim Starbatty, Javier Nart, José Bové, Miguel Urbán Crespo, William (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Georgios Epitideios, Esther de Lange, Antonio López-Istúriz White, José Blanco López, Ruža Tomašić, Izaskun Bilbao Barandica, Florent Marcellesi, Lara Comi, Markus Ferber, Csaba Molnár, Mark Demesmaeker, Ramon Tremosa i Balcells, Pilar del Castillo Vera, Georgi Pirinski, José Ignacio Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Elena Valenciano, Rosa Estaràs Ferragut, Evelyn Regner, Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Christine Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Carlos Iturgaiz, Javi López, Gabriel Mato, Jonás Fernández, Francisco José Millán Mon u Michael Detjen.
Intervent ta': Pedro Sánchez Pérez-Castejón.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
(Is-seduta ġiet sospiża għal ftit sa ma sar il-ħin għall-votazzjonijiet).
PRESIDENZA: David Maria SASSOLI
Viċi President
10. Tkomplija tas-seduta
Ħin li fih tkompliet is-seduta: 13.06.
Intervent ta': Daniele Viotti.
11. Negozjati qabel l-ewwel qari tal-Parlament (Artikolu 69c tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (azzjonijiet meħuda)
Il-President iddikjara li kien irċieva talbiet għal tressiq għall-votazzjoni d-deċiżjonijiet imħabbra fil-Minuti tat-Tnejn, 14 ta' Jannar 2019 (punt 9 tal-Minuti ta' 14.1.2019) min-naħa ta':
— |
il-Grupp ECR u Membri oħrajn rigward id-deċiżjoni tal-Kumitat JURI li jidħol f'negozjati interistituzzjonali abbażi tar-rapport dwar proposta għal direttiva tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill li temenda d-Direttiva (UE) 2017/1132 fir-rigward tal-konverżjonijiet, tal-mergers u tad-diviżjonijiet transkonfinali (COM(2018)0241 — C8-0167/2018 — 2018/0114(COD)). Rapporteur: Evelyn Regner (A8-0002/2019); |
— |
il-Grupp Verts/ALE u Membri oħrajn rigward id-deċiżjoni tal-Kumitat PECH li jidħol f'negozjati interistituzzjonali abbażi tal-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi pjan pluriennali għas-sajd li jisfrutta l-istokkijiet tal-ħut tal-qiegħ fil-Punent tal-Mediterran (COM(2018)0115 — C8-0104/2018 — 2018/0050(COD)). Rapporteur: Clara Eugenia Aguilera García (A8-0005/2019). |
Il-votazzjonijiet se jsiru għada, il-Ħamis, 17 ta' Jannar 2019.
Id-deċiżjonijiet l-oħrajn imħabbra fil-minuti tat-Tnejn, 14 ta' Jannar 2019(punt 9 tal-Minuti tal-14.1.2019) ma kkontestawx it-talba għal tressiq għall-votazzjoni skont l-Artikolu 69c tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura.
Il-Kumitati ECON, LIBE u TRAN setgħu għaldaqstant iniedu n-negozjati qabel l-iskadenza msemmija fl-Artikolu 69c(2) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura.
12. Ħin tal-votazzjonijiet
Ir-riżultati ddettaljati tal-votazzjonijiet (emendi, votazzjonijiet separati u votazzjonijiet maqsuma, eċċ.) jidhru fl-Anness “Riżultati tal-Votazzjonijiet”, mehmuż mal-Minuti.
Ir-riżultati tal-votazzjonijiet b'sejħa tal-ismijiet, fl-anness tal-Minuti, huma disponibbli biss f'verżjoni elettronika u jistgħu jiġu kkonsultati fuq is-sit web tal-Parlament.
12.1. Għeluq tal-kontijiet tal-Uffiċċju Ewropew ta' Appoġġ fil-qasam tal-Asil (EASO) għas-sena finanzjarja 2016 (votazzjoni)
Mozzjoni għal riżoluzzjoni B8-0052/2019
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 1)
PROPOSTA GĦAL DEĊIŻJONI
Adozzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0015)
12.2. Riferiment għal opinjoni tal-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja dwar il-kompatibbiltà mat-Trattati tal-Ftehim propost bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju (votazzjoni)
Mozzjoni għal riżoluzzjoni, imressqa skont l-Artikolu 108(6) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura minn aktar minn 76 Membru, li jitolbu l-opinjoni tal-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja dwar il-kompatibbiltà mat-Trattati tal-Ftehim propost fil-forma ta' Skambju ta' Ittri bejn l-Unjoni Ewropea u r-Renju tal-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru1 u Nru4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju li jistabbilixxi Assoċjazzjoni bejn il-Komunitajiet Ewropej u l-Istati Membri tagħhom, min-naħa l-waħda, u r-Renju tal-Marokk, min-naħa l-oħra(2019/2508(RSP)) (B8-0051/2019)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 2)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Rifjut
12.3. Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju (Riżoluzzjoni) (votazzjoni)
Rapport li fih mozzjoni għal riżoluzzjoni mhux leġiżlattiva dwar il-proposta għal deċiżjoni tal-Kunsill dwar il-konklużjoni tal-Ftehim fil-forma ta' Skambju ta' Ittri bejn l-Unjoni Ewropea u r-Renju tal-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju li jistabbilixxi Assoċjazzjoni bejn il-Komunitajiet Ewropej u l-Istati Membri tagħhom, min-naħa l-waħda, u r-Renju tal-Marokk, min-naħa l-oħra [2018/0256M(NLE)] — Kumitat għall-Kummerċ Internazzjonali. Rapporteur: Marietje Schaake (A8-0478/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 3)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Adozzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0017)
12.4. Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju *** (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni)
Rakkomandazzjoni dwar l-abbozz ta' deċiżjoni tal-Kunsill dwar il-konklużjoni tal-ftehim fil-forma ta' Skambju ta' Ittri bejn l-Unjoni Ewropea u r-Renju tal-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju li jistabbilixxi assoċjazzjoni bejn il-Komunitajiet Ewropej u l-Istati Membri tagħhom fuq naħa waħda, u r-Renju tal-Marokk fuq in-naħa l-oħra [10593/2018 — C8-0463/2018 — 2018/0256(NLE)] — Kumitat għall-Kummerċ Internazzjonali. Rapporteur: Marietje Schaake (A8-0471/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 4)
ABBOZZ TA' DEĊIŻJONI TAL-KUNSILL
Adozzjoni b'votazzjoni unika (P8_TA(2019)0018)
Il-Parlament ta l-approvazzjoni tiegħu għall-konklużjoni tal-ftehim.
Interventi
Tomáš Zdechovský biex jilqa' d-delegazzjoni Marokkina.
12.5. Ftehim bejn l-UE u ċ-Ċina f'rabta mal-proċedimenti għas-soluzzjoni tat-tilwim DS492 tad-WTO — Miżuri li jaffettwaw il-konċessjonijiet tariffarji għal ċerti prodotti tal-laħam tal-pollam *** (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni)
Rakkomandazzjoni dwar l-abbozz ta' deċiżjoni tal-Kunsill dwar il-konklużjoni, f'isem l-Unjoni Ewropea, dwar il-Ftehim fil-forma ta' Skambju ta' Ittri bejn l-Unjoni Ewropea u r-Repubblika tal-Poplu taċ-Ċina f'rabta mal-proċedimenti għas-soluzzjoni tat-tilwim DS492 tad-WTO — Miżuri li jaffettwaw il-Konċessjonijiet Tariffarji għal Ċerti Prodotti tal-Laħam tal-Pollam [10882/2018 — C8-0496/2018 — 2018/0281(NLE)] — Kumitat għall-Kummerċ Internazzjonali. Rapporteur: Iuliu Winkler (A8-0472/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 5)
ABBOZZ TA' DEĊIŻJONI TAL-KUNSILL
Adozzjoni b'votazzjoni unika (P8_TA(2019)0019)
Il-Parlament ta l-approvazzjoni tiegħu għall-konklużjoni tal-ftehim.
12.6. Fond Ewropew ta' Aġġustament għall-Globalizzazzjoni (FEG) ***I (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar il-Fond Ewropew ta' Aġġustament għall-Globalizzazzjoni (FEG) [COM(2018)0380 — C8-0231/2018 — 2018/0202(COD)] — Kumitat għall-Impjiegi u l-Affarijiet Soċjali. Rapporteur: Maria Arena (A8-0445/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 6)
PROPOSTA TAL-KUMMISSJONI u EMENDI
Approvazzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0020)
Interventi
Qabel il-votazzjoni: Maria Arena (rapporteur).
12.7. Il-Fond Soċjali Ewropew Plus (FSE+) ***I (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar il-Fond Soċjali Ewropew Plus (FSE+) [COM(2018)0382 — C8-0232/2018 — 2018/0206(COD)] — Kumitat għall-Impjiegi u l-Affarijiet Soċjali. Rapporteur: Verónica Lope Fontagné (A8-0461/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 7)
PROPOSTA TAL-KUMMISSJONI u EMENDI
Approvazzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0021)
Intervent ta' Verónica Lope Fontagné biex titlob li l-kwistjoni tiġi riferuta lill-kumitat responsabbli għal negozjati interistituzzjonali, skont l-Artikolu 59(4) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura. Il-Parlament approva t-talba.
12.8. Dispożizzjonijiet speċifiċi għall-mira tal-kooperazzjoni territorjali Ewropea (Interreg) ***I (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar dispożizzjonijiet speċifiċi għall-mira tal-kooperazzjoni territorjali Ewropea (Interreg) appoġġata mill-Fond Ewropew għall-Iżvilupp Reġjonali u mill-istrumenti ta' finanzjament estern [COM(2018)0374 — C8-0229/2018 — 2018/0199(COD)] — Kumitat għall-Iżvilupp Reġjonali. Rapporteur: Pascal Arimont (A8-0470/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 8)
PROPOSTA TAL-KUMMISSJONI u EMENDI
Approvazzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0022)
Intervent ta' Pascal Arimont biex jitlob li l-kwistjoni tiġi riferuta lill-kumitat responsabbli għal negozjati interistituzzjonali, skont l-Artikolu 59(4) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura. Il-Parlament approva t-talba.
12.9. It-tqassim tal-kwoti tariffarji inklużi fl-iskeda tad-WTO tal-Unjoni wara l-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-Unjoni ***I (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar it-tqassim tal-kwoti tariffarji inklużi fl-iskeda tad-WTO tal-Unjoni wara l-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-Unjoni u li jemenda r-Regolament tal-Kunsill (KE) Nru 32/2000 [COM(2018)0312 — C8-0202/2018 — 2018/0158(COD)] — Kumitat għall-Kummerċ Internazzjonali. Rapporteur: Godelieve Quisthoudt-Rowohl (A8-0361/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 9)
FTEHIM PROVIŻORJU, DIKJARAZZJONI TAL-KUMMISSJONI u DIKJARAZZJONI TAL-PARLAMENT
Approvazzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0023)
12.10. Il-proċedura tal-Unjoni għall-awtorizzazzjoni tal-pestiċidi (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proċedura tal-Unjoni għall-awtorizzazzjoni tal-pestiċidi [2018/2153(INI)] — kumitat speċjali dwar il-proċedura ta' awtorizzazzjoni tal-Unjoni għall-pestiċidi — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes (A8-0475/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 10)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Adozzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0024)
13. Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot
Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot bil-miktub:
L-ispjegazzjonijiet tal-vot li tressqu bil-miktub, bi qbil mal-Artikolu 183 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura, jidhru fil-paġni tal-Membri fis-sit tal-Parlament.
Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot orali:
Rapport Maria Arena — A8-0445/2018
Notis Marias, John Howarth, Rory Palmer, Andrejs Mamikins, Deirdre Clune u Seán Kelly
Rapport Verónica Lope Fontagné — A8-0461/2018
Notis Marias, Momchil Nekov, Andrejs Mamikins, Rory Palmer, Ivana Maletić, Deirdre Clune, Dubravka Šuica u Nicola Caputo
Rapport Pascal Arimont — A8-0470/2018
Rosa D'Amato f'isem il-Grupp EFDD, Notis Marias, Ivana Maletić u Dubravka Šuica
Rapport Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — A8-0475/2018
Momchil Nekov, Eleonora Forenza, Eleonora Evi, Sylvie Goddyn, Emmanuel Maurel, Jiří Pospíšil, Dubravka Šuica u Stanislav Polčák.
14. Korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u intenzjonijiet tal-vot
Il-korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u l-intenzjonijiet tal-vot jidhru fuq is-sit Europarl, “Plenarja”, “Votazzjonijiet”, “Riżultati tal-Votazzjonijiet” (Riżultati tal-votazzjonijiet b'sejħa tal-ismijiet).
Il-verżjoni elettronika fuq is-sit Europarl tiġi aġġornata regolarment tul perjodu ta' mhux aktar minn ġimagħtejn wara l-ġurnata tal-votazzjoni.
Wara li jgħaddi dan il-perjodu, il-korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u l-intenzjonijiet tal-vot jiġu ffinalizzati sabiex isiru t-traduzzjonijiet u jiġu ppubblikati fil-Ġurnal Uffiċjali.
(Ħin li fih ġiet sospiża s-seduta: 14.27.)
PRESIDENZA: Pavel TELIČKA
Viċi President
15. Tkomplija tas-seduta
Ħin li fih tkompliet is-seduta: 15.00.
16. Kompożizzjoni tal-Parlament
L-awtoritajiet kompetenti Ġermaniżi kkomunikaw l-elezzjoni fil-Parlament Ewropew ta' Babette Winter minflok Jakob von Weizsäcker bħala Membru tal-Parlament, li tiddekorri mid-data 10 ta' Jannar 2019.
Il-Parlament ħa nota tal-elezzjoni tagħha.
Bi qbil mal-Artikolu 3(2) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura, sakemm il-kredenzjali tagħha jkunu vverifikati jew tkun ingħatat deċiżjoni fuq kwalunkwe kontestazzjoni, Babette Winter tieħu postha fil-Parlament u fil-korpi tiegħu u tgawdi mid-drittijiet kollha marbuta ma' din il-kariga, bil-kundizzjoni li qabel tkun għamlet id-dikjarazzjoni li ma għandha ebda kariga inkompatibbli ma' dik ta' Membru tal-Parlament Ewropew.
17. Approvazzjoni tal-Minuti tas-seduta preċedenti
Il-Minuti tas-seduta preċedenti ġew approvati.
18. Approfondiment tat-tagħlim, tar-riċerka u tat-tifkira tal-passat totalitarju fl-Ewropa (dibattitu topiku)
Approfondiment tat-tagħlim, tar-riċerka u tat-tifkira tal-passat totalitarju fl-Ewropa (2019/2500(RSP))
Intervent ta': Andrey Kovatchev biex tintroduċi d-dibattitu propost mill-Grupp PPE.
Interventi ta' Melania Ciot (President fil-kariga tal-Kunsill) u Věra Jourová (Membru tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta' Sandra Kalniete f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Petra Kammerevert f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Branislav Škripek f'isem il-Grupp ECR, María Teresa Giménez Barbat f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, Bronis Ropė f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Nikolaos Chountis f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, Nathan Gill f'isem il-Grupp EFDD, Marie-Christine Arnautu f'isem il-Grupp ENF, Kostas Papadakis Membru mhux affiljat, Sabine Verheyen, Silvia Costa, Jordi Solé, Miguel Urbán Crespo, Marcus Pretzell, Alain Lamassoure, Krystyna Łybacka, Indrek Tarand, Eleonora Forenza, Michaela Šojdrová, Liliana Rodrigues, Tunne Kelam, Julie Ward, Antanas Guoga u Momchil Nekov.
Interventi ta' Věra Jourová u Melania Ciot.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
19. Is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017 (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017 [2018/2103(INI)] — Kumitat għal-Libertajiet Ċivili, il-Ġustizzja u l-Intern. Rapporteur: Josep-Maria Terricabras (A8-0466/2018)
Josep-Maria Terricabras ippreżenta r-rapport.
PRESIDENZA: Bogusław LIBERADZKI
Viċi President
Intervent ta': Věra Jourová (Membru tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta' Tomáš Zdechovský, dwar l-assenza tal-Presidenza Rumena (il-President iċċara xi punti), Barbara Kudrycka f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Sylvie Guillaume f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Marek Jurek f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Louis Michel f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, li wieġeb ukoll mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' Bruno Gollnisch, Ana Miranda f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Marie-Christine Vergiat f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, Laura Ferrara f'isem il-Grupp EFDD, Auke Zijlstra f'isem il-Grupp ENF, Bruno Gollnisch Membru mhux affiljat, Pavel Svoboda, li wieġeb ukoll żewġ mistoqsijiet “karta blu” ta' Maria Grapini u Sophia in 't Veld, Dietmar Köster, Helga Stevens, Nathalie Griesbeck, Terry Reintke, Michał Marusik, Lampros Fountoulis, Milan Zver, Josef Weidenholzer, Monica Macovei, Sophia in 't Veld, Lefteris Christoforou, Stefano Maullu, Michaela Šojdrová u Anna Záborská
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': José Inácio Faria, Caterina Chinnici, Ruža Tomašić u Georgios Epitideios.
Interventi ta' Věra Jourová u Josep-Maria Terricabras.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 21.9 tal-Minuti ta' 16.1.2019.
(Is-seduta ġiet sospiża għal ftit sa ma sar il-ħin għall-votazzjonijiet.)
PRESIDENZA: Sylvie GUILLAUME
Viċi President
20. Tkomplija tas-seduta
Ħin li fih tkompliet is-seduta: 17.04.
21. Ħin tal-votazzjonijiet
Ir-riżultati ddettaljati tal-votazzjonijiet (emendi, votazzjonijiet separati u votazzjonijiet maqsuma, eċċ.) jidhru fl-Anness “Riżultati tal-Votazzjonijiet”, mehmuż mal-Minuti.
Ir-riżultati tal-votazzjonijiet b'sejħa tal-ismijiet, fl-anness tal-Minuti, huma disponibbli biss f'verżjoni elettronika u jistgħu jiġu kkonsultati fuq is-sit Europarl.
21.1. L-istabbiliment ta' programm finanzjarju speċifiku għad-dekummissjonar tal-faċilitajiet nukleari u l-ġestjoni tal-iskart radjuattiv * (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal Regolament tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi programm finanzjarju speċifiku għad-dekummissjonar tal-faċilitajiet nukleari u l-ġestjoni tal-iskart radjuattiv, u li jħassar ir-Regolament tal-Kunsill (Euratom) Nru 1368/2013 [COM(2018)0467 — C8-0314/2018 — 2018/0252(NLE)] — Kumitat għall-Industrija, ir-Riċerka u l-Enerġija. Rapporteur: Peter Kouroumbashev (A8-0441/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 11)
PROPOSTA TAL-KUMMISSJONI u EMENDI
Adozzjoni b'votazzjoni unika (P8_TA(2019)0025)
21.2. Rapport ta' implimentazzjoni dwar il-pilastru kummerċjali tal-Ftehim ta' Assoċjazzjoni mal-Amerika Ċentrali (Artikolu 150 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura) (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar l-iimplimentazzjoni tal-Pilastru Kummerċjali tal-Ftehim ta' Assoċjazzjoni mal-Amerika Ċentrali [2018/2106(INI)] — Kumitat għall-Kummerċ Internazzjonali. Rapporteur: Reimer Böge (A8-0459/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 12)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Adozzjoni b'votazzjoni unika (P8_TA(2019)0026)
21.3. L-istabbiliment tal-Programm InvestEU ***I (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi l-Programm InvestEU [COM(2018)0439 — C8-0257/2018 — 2018/0229(COD)] — Kumitat għall-Baġits — Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Ekonomiċi u Monetarji. Rapporteurs: José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri (A8-0482/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 13)
PROPOSTA TAL-KUMMISSJONI u EMENDI
Approvazzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0027)
Intervent ta' José Manuel Fernandes biex jitlob li l-kwistjoni tiġi riferuta lill-kumitat responsabbli għal negozjati interistituzzjonali, skont l-Artikolu 59(4) tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura. Il-Parlament approva t-talba.
21.4. Dokument Provviżorju tal-Ivvjaġġar tal-UE * (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal direttiva tal-Kunsill li tistabbilixxi Dokument Provviżorju tal-Ivvjaġġar tal-UE u li tħassar id-Deċiżjoni 96/409/CFSP [COM(2018)0358 — C8-0386/2018 — 2018/0186(CNS)] — Kumitat għal-Libertajiet Ċivili, il-Ġustizzja u l-Intern. Rapporteur: Kinga Gál (A8-0433/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 14)
PROPOSTA TAL-KUMMISSJONI u EMENDI
Approvazzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0028)
21.5. L-istabbiliment tal-Programm ta' Riċerka u Taħriġ tal-Komunità Ewropea tal-Enerġija Atomika għall-perjodu 2021-2025 li jikkumplimenta Orizzont Ewropa — il-Programm Qafas għar-Riċerka u l-Innovazzjoni * (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi l-Programm ta' Riċerka u Taħriġ tal-Komunità Ewropea tal-Enerġija Atomika għall-perjodu 2021-2025 li jikkumplimenta Orizzont Ewropa — il-Programm Qafas għar-Riċerka u l-Innovazzjoni [COM(2018)0437 — C8-0380/2018 — 2018/0226(NLE)] — Kumitat għall-Industrija, ir-Riċerka u l-Enerġija. Rapporteur: Miapetra Kumpula-Natri (A8-0406/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 15)
PROPOSTA TAL-KUMMISSJONI u EMENDI
Approvazzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0029)
21.6. Rapport Annwali 2017 tal-Bank Ċentrali Ewropew (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar ir-Rapport Annwali 2017 tal-BĊE [2018/2101(INI)] — Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Ekonomiċi u Monetarji. Rapporteur: Gabriel Mato (A8-0424/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 16)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Adozzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0030)
21.7. Unjoni Bankarja — Rapport annwali 2018 (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar l-Unjoni Bankarja — rapport annwali 2018 [2018/2100(INI)] — Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Ekonomiċi u Monetarji. Rapporteur: Nils Torvalds (A8-0419/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 17)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Adozzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0031)
21.8. Implimentazzjoni tal-Ftehim Kummerċjali bejn l-UE u l-Kolombja u l-Perù (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar l-implimentazzjoni tal-Ftehim Kummerċjali bejn l-UE u l-Kolombja u l-Perù [2018/2010(INI)] — Kumitat għall-Kummerċ Internazzjonali. Rapporteur: Santiago Fisas Ayxelà (A8-0446/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 18)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Adozzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0032)
21.9. Is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017 (votazzjoni)
Rapport dwar is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017 [2018/2103(INI)] — Kumitat għal-Libertajiet Ċivili, il-Ġustizzja u l-Intern. Rapporteur: Josep-Maria Terricabras (A8-0466/2018)
(Maġġoranza sempliċi meħtieġa) (Riżultat tal-votazzjoni: Anness “Riżultat tal-Votazzjonijiet”, punt 19)
MOZZJONI GĦAL RIŻOLUZZJONI
Adozzjoni (P8_TA(2019)0033)
22. Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot
Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot bil-miktub:
L-ispjegazzjonijiet tal-vot li tressqu bil-miktub, bi qbil mal-Artikolu 183 tar-Regoli ta' Proċedura, jidhru fil-paġni tal-Membri fis-sit tal-Parlament.
Spjegazzjonijiet tal-vot orali:
L-ispjegazzjonijiet tal-vot orali se jsiru l-Ħamis, 17 ta' Jannar 2019.
23. Korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u intenzjonijiet tal-vot
Il-korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u l-intenzjonijiet tal-vot jidhru fuq is-sit Europarl, “Plenarja”, “Votazzjonijiet”, “Riżultati tal-Votazzjonijiet” (Riżultati tal-votazzjonijiet b'sejħa tal-ismijiet).
Il-verżjoni elettronika fuq is-sit Europarl tiġi aġġornata regolarment tul perjodu ta' mhux aktar minn ġimagħtejn wara l-ġurnata tal-votazzjoni.
Wara li jgħaddi dan il-perjodu, il-korrezzjonijiet għall-voti u l-intenzjonijiet tal-vot jiġu ffinalizzati sabiex isiru t-traduzzjonijiet u jiġu ppubblikati fil-Ġurnal Uffiċjali.
(Is-seduta ġiet sospiża għal ftit ħin)
PRESIDENZA: Evelyne GEBHARDT
Viċi President
24. Tkomplija tas-seduta
Ħin li fih tkompliet is-seduta: 17.43.
25. Il-ġlieda kontra l-ħlas tard fi transazzjonijiet kummerċjali (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar l-implimentazzjoni tad-Direttiva 2011/7/UE dwar il-ġlieda kontra l-ħlas tard fi transazzjonijiet kummerċjali [2018/2056(INI)] — Kumitat għas-Suq Intern u l-Ħarsien tal-Konsumatur. Rapporteur: Lara Comi (A8-0456/2018)
Intervent ta': Elżbieta Bieńkowska (Membru tal-Kummissjoni).
Lara Comi ippreżentat ir-rapport u wieġbet ukoll għall-mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' Cristian Dan Preda.
Interventi ta' Andreas Schwab f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Maria Grapini f'isem il-Grupp S&D, li wieġeb ukoll mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' Paul Rübig, Richard Sulík f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Jasenko Selimovic f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, Igor Šoltes f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Jiří Maštálka f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, Róża Thun und Hohenstein, Nicola Danti u Anneleen Van Bossuyt.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Bogdan Andrzej Zdrojewski, John Howarth, Caterina Chinnici u Notis Marias.
Interventi ta' Elżbieta Bieńkowska u Lara Comi.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 10.12 tal-Minuti ta' 17.1.2019.
26. Rapport Annwali dwar l-attivitajiet finanzjarji tal-Bank Ewropew tal-Investiment (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar ir-Rapport Annwali dwar l-attivitajiet finanzjarji tal-Bank Ewropew tal-Investiment [2018/2161(INI)] — Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Ekonomiċi u Monetarji. Rapporteur: Barbara Kappel (A8-0415/2018)
Barbara Kappel ippreżentat ir-rapport.
Intervent ta': Eider Gardiazabal Rubial (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat BUDG).
Interventi ta' Werner Hoyer (President tal-Bank Ewropew tal-Investiment) u Jyrki Katainen (Viċi President tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta' Ralph Packet (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat INTA), Werner Langen f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Ramón Jáuregui Atondo f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Stanisław Ożóg f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Thierry Cornillet f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, Bas Eickhout f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Dimitrios Papadimoulis f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, u David Coburn f'isem il-Grupp EFDD.
PRESIDENZA: Heidi HAUTALA
Viċi President
Interventi ta' Jean-Luc Schaffhauser f'isem il-Grupp ENF, Jonás Fernández u Thomas Waitz.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Bogdan Andrzej Zdrojewski, Notis Marias u Seán Kelly.
Interventi ta' Jyrki Katainen, Werner Hoyer u Barbara Kappel.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 10.13 tal-Minuti ta' 17.1.2019.
27. Rapport Annwali 2017 dwar il-kontroll tal-attivitajiet finanzjarji tal-Bank Ewropew tal-Investiment (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar ir-Rapport Annwali 2017 dwar il-kontroll tal-attivitajiet finanzjarji tal-BEI [2018/2151(INI)] — Kumitat għall-Kontroll tal-Baġit. Rapporteur: Georgi Pirinski (A8-0479/2018)
Georgi Pirinski ppreżenta r-rapport.
Interventi ta' Werner Hoyer (President tal-Bank Ewropew tal-Investiment) u Jyrki Katainen (Viċi President tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta' William (The Earl of) Dartmouth (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat INTA), Tamás Deutsch f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Inés Ayala Sender f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Ryszard Czarnecki f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Nedzhmi Ali f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, Indrek Tarand f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Luke Ming Flanagan f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, Gerolf Annemans f'isem il-Grupp ENF, Ingeborg Gräßle, Bogusław Liberadzki, Notis Marias, Lambert van Nistelrooij u Seán Kelly.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Bogdan Andrzej Zdrojewski u Stanislav Polčák.
Interventi ta' Jyrki Katainen, Werner Hoyer u Georgi Pirinski.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 10.4 tal-Minuti ta' 17.1.2019.
28. Modifika tal-aġenda
Wara konsultazzjoni mal-gruppi politiċi, il-President ipproponiet li d-dibattitu dwar is-sitwazzjoni fit-Togo (punt 116 tal-Aġenda), previst għal għada, il-Ħamis, jiġi pospost għal perjodu ieħor ta' sessjoni.
Il-Parlament qabel ma' din il-proposta. L-Aġenda hija b'hekk modifikata.
29. Il-protezzjoni tal-baġit tal-Unjoni f'każ ta' nuqqasijiet ġeneralizzati fir-rigward tal-istat tad-dritt fl-Istati Membri ***I (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill dwar il-protezzjoni tal-baġit tal-Unjoni f'każ ta' nuqqasijiet ġeneralizzati fir-rigward tal-istat tad-dritt fl-Istati Membri [COM(2018)0324 — C8-0178/2018 — 2018/0136(COD)] — Kumitat għall-Baġits — Kumitat għall-Kontroll tal-Baġit. Rapporteurs: Eider Gardiazabal Rubial u Petri Sarvamaa (A8-0469/2018)
Eider Gardiazabal Rubial u Petri Sarvamaa ippreżentaw ir-rapport.
Intervent ta': Judith Sargentini (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat LIBE).
Intervent ta': Günther Oettinger (Membru tal-Kummissjoni).
PRESIDENZA: Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Viċi President
Interventi ta' Iskra Mihaylova (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat REGI), Helmut Scholz (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat AFCO), Ingeborg Gräßle f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Inés Ayala Sender f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Ryszard Czarnecki f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Anneli Jäätteenmäki f'isem il-Grupp ALDE, Liadh Ní Riada f'isem il-Grupp GUE/NGL, Jonathan Arnott f'isem il-Grupp EFDD, Stanisław Żółtek f'isem il-Grupp ENF, Sophie Montel Membru mhux affiljata, Marian-Jean Marinescu, Isabelle Thomas, Zbigniew Kuźmiuk, Nedzhmi Ali, Miguel Viegas, André Elissen, Claudia Schmidt, Cécile Kashetu Kyenge, Ruža Tomašić, Steeve Briois, Tamás Deutsch, Arndt Kohn u Josef Weidenholzer.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Michaela Šojdrová, Maria Gabriela Zoană, Notis Marias, Ivana Maletić u Răzvan Popa.
Interventi ta' Günther Oettinger, Eider Gardiazabal Rubial u Petri Sarvamaa.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 10.8 tal-Minuti ta' 17.1.2019.
30. L-istabbiliment tal-programm “Fiscalis” għall-kooperazzjoni fil-qasam tat-tassazzjoni ***I (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi l-programm “Fiscalis” għall-kooperazzjoni fil-qasam tat-tassazzjoni [COM(2018)0443 — C8-0260/2018 — 2018/0233(COD)] — Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Ekonomiċi u Monetarji. Rapporteur: Sven Giegold (A8-0421/2018)
Molly Scott Cato (flok ir-rapporteur) ippreżentat ir-rapport.
Intervent ta': Günther Oettinger (Membru tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta' Manuel dos Santos (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat BUDG), Theodor Dumitru Stolojan f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Hugues Bayet f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Ralph Packet f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Dariusz Rosati u Tom Vandenkendelaere.
Intervent skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Notis Marias.
Interventi ta' Günther Oettinger u Molly Scott Cato
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 10.9 tal-Minuti ta' 17.1.2019.
31. L-istabbiliment tal-programm “Drittijiet u Valuri” ***I (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Parlament Ewropew u tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi l-programm “Drittijiet u Valuri” [COM(2018)0383 — C8-0234/2018 — 2018/0207(COD)] — Kumitat għal-Libertajiet Ċivili, il-Ġustizzja u l-Intern. Rapporteur: Bodil Valero (A8-0468/2018)
Bodil Valero ippreżentat ir-rapport.
Intervent ta': Sylvie Guillaume (rapporteur għal opinjoni tal-Kumitat CULT).
PRESIDENZA: Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Viċi President
Intervent ta': Věra Jourová (Membru tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta' Michał Boni f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Cécile Kashetu Kyenge f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Marek Jurek f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Oscar Lancini f'isem il-Grupp ENF, Dobromir Sośnierz Membru mhux affiljat, Barbara Kudrycka, Juan Fernando López Aguilar, Udo Voigt, li wieġeb ukoll mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' Georgios Epitideios, Michaela Šojdrová, li wieġbet ukoll mistoqsija “karta blu” ta' Dobromir Sośnierz, Julie Ward u Silvia Costa.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Notis Marias, Georgios Epitideios u Jiří Pospíšil.
Interventi ta' Věra Jourová u Bodil Valero.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 10.10 tal-Minuti ta' 17.1.2019.
32. Kompożizzjoni tal-gruppi politiċi
Mike Hookem ma baqax membru tal-Grupp EFDD b'effett li jiddekorri mid-data 17 ta' Jannar 2019 u issa sab postu mal-Membri mhux affiljati.
33. Kompożizzjoni tal-kumitati u tad-delegazzjonijiet
Il-President irċieva mill-Grupp S&D it-talbiet għal ħatra li ġejjin:
— |
Kumitat ECON: Babette Winter |
— |
Delegazzjoni għar-relazzjonijiet mal-Indja: Babette Winter |
Dawn il-ħatriet ser jitqiesu ratifikati jekk ma tiġix ippreżentata oġġezzjoni minn issa sal-approvazzjoni ta' dawn il-Minuti.
34. Il-programm ta' assistenza għad-dekummissjonar nukleari tal-impjant tal-enerġija nukleari ta' Ignalina fil-Litwanja * (dibattitu)
Rapport dwar il-proposta għal regolament tal-Kunsill li jistabbilixxi l-programm ta' assistenza għad-dekummissjonar nukleari tal-impjant tal-enerġija nukleari ta' Ignalina fil-Litwanja (il-programm Ignalina), u li jħassar ir-Regolament tal-Kunsill (UE) Nru 1369/2013 [COM(2018)0466 — C8-0394/2018 — 2018/0251(NLE)] — Kumitat għall-Industrija, ir-Riċerka u l-Enerġija. Rapporteur: Rebecca Harms (A8-0413/2018)
Rebecca Harms ippreżentat ir-rapport.
Intervent ta': Věra Jourová (Membru tal-Kummissjoni).
Interventi ta' Werner Langen f'isem il-Grupp PPE, Peter Kouroumbashev f'isem il-Grupp S&D, Valdemar Tomaševski f'isem il-Grupp ECR, Bronis Ropė f'isem il-Grupp Verts/ALE, Antanas Guoga, Zigmantas Balčytis, Vladimir Urutchev u Ingeborg Gräßle.
Interventi skont il-proċedura “catch the eye” ta': Jiří Pospíšil u Notis Marias.
Interventi ta' Věra Jourová u Rebecca Harms.
Id-dibattitu ngħalaq.
Votazzjoni: punt 10.3 tal-Minuti ta' 17.1.2019.
35. L-aġenda tas-seduta li jmiss
L-aġenda tas-seduta tal-għada ġiet iffinalizzata (dokument “Aġenda” PE 632.677/OJJE).
36. Għeluq tas-seduta
Ħin li fih ingħalqet is-seduta: 23.20.
Klaus Welle
Segretarju Ġenerali
Rainer Wieland
Viċi President
tas-16 ta' Jannar 2019
Preżenti:
Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aguilera, Aiuto, Aker, Ali, Alliot-Marie, Anderson Lucy, Anderson Martina, Andersson, Andrieu, Andrikienė, Androulakis, Annemans, Arena, Arimont, Arnautu, Arnott, Arthuis, Ashworth, Assis, Atkinson, Auken, Ayala Sender, Ayuso, van Baalen, Bach, Balas, Balčytis, Barekov, Bashir, Batten, Bay, Bayet, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Becker, Beghin, Belet, Bendtsen, Benifei, Benito Ziluaga, Beňová, Berès, Bergeron, Bettini, Bilbao Barandica, Bizzotto, Björk, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Bonafè, Boni, Borghezio, Borrelli, Borzan, Boutonnet, Bové, Boylan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Briois, Brok, Buchner, Buda, Bullmann, Bullock, Bütikofer, Buzek, Cabezón Ruiz, Cadec, Calvet Chambon, van de Camp, Campbell Bannerman, Caputo, Carthy, Carver, Casa, Caspary, Castaldo, del Castillo Vera, Cavada, Cesa, Charanzová, Chauprade, Childers, Chinnici, Chountis, Christensen, Christoforou, Cicu, Ciocca, Cirio, Clune, Coburn, Coelho, Cofferati, Collin-Langen, Collins, Colombier, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Cornillet, Corrao, Costa, Couso Permuy, Cozzolino, Cramer, Cristea, Csáky, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalli, Dalton, Dalunde, D'Amato, Dance, Danjean, Danti, Dantin, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Dati, De Castro, Delahaye, Deli, Delli, Delvaux, Demesmaeker, De Monte, Deprez, Deß, Detjen, Deutsch, Deva, Diaconu, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dlabajová, Dodds, Dohrmann, Dorfmann, D'Ornano, Drăghici, Durand, Dzhambazki, Eck, Ehler, Eickhout, Elissen, Engel, Engström, Epitideios, Erdős, Ernst, Ertug, Estaràs Ferragut, Etheridge, Evans, Evi, Fajon, Farage, Faria, Federley, Ferber, Fernandes, Fernández, Ferrandino, Ferrara, Ferreira, Finch, Fisas Ayxelà, Fitto, Fjellner, Flack, Flanagan, Fleckenstein, Florenz, Forenza, Foster, Fountoulis, Fox, Franz, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gardini, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gehrold, Geier, Gentile, Gerbrandy, Gericke, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giegold, Gierek, Gieseke, Gill Neena, Gill Nathan, Giménez Barbat, Girling, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Goddyn, Goerens, Gollnisch, Gomes, González Peñas, González Pons, Gosiewska, Grammatikakis, de Grandes Pascual, Grapini, Gräßle, Graswander-Hainz, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Griffin, Grigule-Pēterse, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guoga, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Gyürk, Hadjigeorgiou, Halla-aho, Händel, Hannan, Hansen, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Hayes, Hazekamp, Hedh, Henkel, Herranz García, Hetman, Heubuch, Hirsch, Hoc, Hoffmann, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Honeyball, Hookem, Hortefeux, Howarth, Hübner, Hudghton, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Iturgaiz, Ivan, Iwaszkiewicz, Jaakonsaari, Jäätteenmäki, Jadot, Jahr, Jakovčić, Jalkh, Jamet, Járóka, Jáuregui Atondo, Jávor, Jazłowiecka, Ježek, Joly, de Jong, Jongerius, Joulaud, Jurek, Juvin, Kaili, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kammerevert, Kappel, Karas, Kari, Karim, Karski, Katainen, Kaufmann, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Keller Jan, Keller Ska, Kelly, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Klinz, Kłosowski, Koch, Kofod, Kohlíček, Kohn, Kölmel, Konečná, Köster, Kouloglou, Kouroumbashev, Kovács, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Krasnodębski, Krehl, Krupa, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kumpula-Natri, Kuneva, Kuźmiuk, Kyenge, Kyllönen, Kyrkos, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Lamassoure, Lambert, Lancini, Lange, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Le Hyaric, Leinen, Lenaers, Leontini, Le Pen, Lewandowski, Liberadzki, Liese, Lietz, Lins, Lochbihler, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Lope Fontagné, López, López Aguilar, López Bermejo, López-Istúriz White, Lucke, Ludvigsson, Łukacijewska, Lundgren, Łybacka, McAllister, McAvan, McClarkin, McGuinness, McIntyre, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mamikins, Mandl, Maňka, Mann, Manscour, Marcellesi, Marias, Marinescu, Marinho e Pinto, Martin, Martin, Martin, Martusciello, Marusik, Maštálka, Matera, Matias, Mato, Matthews, Maullu, Maurel, Maydell, Mayer, Mayer, Meissner, Mélin, Melior, Melo, Messerschmidt, Metsola, Metz, Meuthen, Michel, Michels, Mihaylova, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, van Miltenburg, Mineur, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Mizzi, Mlinar, Mobarik, Moi, Moisă, Molnár, Monot, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montel, Moody, Moraes, Morano, Morgano, Morin-Chartier, Mosca, Müller, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagtegaal, Nagy, Nart, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nicholson, Nicolai, Niebler, Niedermayer, Niedermüller, Ní Riada, van Nistelrooij, Noichl, Novakov, Obermayr, O'Flynn, Olbrycht, Omarjee, Ożóg, Packet, Padar, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Paksas, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Papadakis Kostas, Papadimoulis, Pargneaux, Parker, Pașcu, Patriciello, Pavel, Payne, Pedicini, Peillon, Peterle, Petersen, Petir, Philippot, Picula, Piecha, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pimenta Lopes, Piotrowski, Piri, Pirinski, Pitera, Plura, Poc, Poche, Polčák, Popa, Poręba, Pospíšil, Post, Preda, Pretzell, Preuß, Procter, Proust, Punset, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radoš, Radtke, Rebega, Reda, Regner, Reid, Reimon, Reintke, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Ribeiro, Ries, Riquet, Rivasi, Rochefort, Rodrigues, Rodrigues, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rodust, Rohde, Rolin, Ropė, Rosati, Rozière, Ruas, Rübig, Ruohonen-Lerner, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Sakorafa, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sánchez Caldentey, Sander, Sant, dos Santos, Sargentini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Sassoli, Saudargas, Schaake, Schaffhauser, Schaldemose, Schirdewan, Schlein, Schmidt, Scholz, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schuster, Schwab, Scott Cato, Scottà, Sehnalová, Selimovic, Sellström, Senra Rodríguez, Sernagiotto, Serrão Santos, Siekierski, Silva Pereira, Simon, Simon, Sippel, Škripek, Škrlec, Smith, Smolková, Sógor, Šojdrová, Solé, Šoltes, Sommer, Sonik, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Spinelli, Staes, Starbatty, Štefanec, Štětina, Stevens, Stihler, Stolojan, Stuger, Šuica, Sulík, Šulin, Svoboda, Sylikiotis, Synadinos, Szájer, Szanyi, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tannock, Țapardel, Tarabella, Tarand, Taylor, Telička, Terricabras, Theocharous, Thomas, Thun und Hohenstein, Toia, Tőkés, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tomc, Toom, Torvalds, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Tremosa i Balcells, Troszczynski, Trüpel, Ujazdowski, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Ungureanu, Urbán Crespo, Urtasun, Urutchev, Uspaskich, Vaidere, Vajgl, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Valenciano, Valero, Valli, Vallina, Vana, Van Bossuyt, Van Brempt, Vandenkendelaere, Van Orden, Vaughan, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Vergiat, Verheyen, Viegas, Vieu, Vilimsky, Viotti, Vistisen, Voigt, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Waitz, Wałęsa, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wieland, Wierinck, Wikström, Winberg, Winkler, Winkler, Winter, Wiśniewska, Wölken, Woolfe, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zahradil, Zala, Zammit Dimech, Zanni, Zanonato, Zarianopoulos, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zemke, Zijlstra, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski, Zoană, Zoffoli, Żółtek, Zorrinho, Zovko, Zullo, Zver, Zwiefka
Skużati:
Bilde, Boștinaru, Crowley, Fotyga, Harkin, James, Kadenbach, Morvai, Picierno, Ponga, Spyraki, Tolić, Torres Martínez, Weber, Zimmer
tas-16 ta' Jannar 2019
RIŻULTATI TAL-VOTAZZJONIJIET
Abbrevjazzjonijiet u simboli
+ |
adottat(a) |
- |
irrifjutat(a) |
↓ |
dekadut(a) |
Ir |
irtirat(a) |
VSI (…, …, …) |
votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet (voti favur, voti kontra, astensjonijiet) |
VE (…, …, …) |
votazzjoni elettronika (voti favur, voti kontra, astensjonijiet) |
Vmaq |
votazzjoni maqsuma |
Vsep |
votazzjoni separata |
em |
emenda |
EmK |
emenda ta' kompromess |
PK |
parti korrispondenti |
EmT |
emenda li tħassar |
= |
emendi identiċi |
§ |
paragrafu |
Art |
artikolu |
pre |
premessa |
MOZ |
mozzjoni għal riżoluzzjoni |
MOZK |
mozzjoni għal riżoluzzjoni konġunta |
Membri: 38+ |
limitu baxx (tal-anqas 38 Membru) |
Membri: 76+ |
limitu medju (tal-anqas 76 Membru) |
Membri: 151+ |
limitu għoli (tal-anqas 151 Membru) |
SIG |
votazzjoni sigrieta |
1. Għeluq tal-kontijiet tal-Uffiċċju Ewropew ta' Appoġġ fil-qasam tal-Asil (EASO) għas-sena finanzjarja 2016
Proposta għal deċiżjoni: B8-0052/2019
Suġġett |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Mozzjoni għal deċiżjoni B8-0052/2019 (Kumitat BUDG) |
|||
votazzjoni: proposta għal deċiżjoni |
|
+ |
|
2. Riferiment għal opinjoni tal-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja dwar il-kompatibbiltà mat-Trattati tal-Ftehim propost bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju
Mozzjoni għal riżoluzzjoni: B8-0051/2019
Suġġett |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Mozzjoni għal riżoluzzjoni B8-0051/2019 (Membri: 76+) |
|||
votazzjoni: riżoluzzjoni (it-test kollu) |
VSI |
- |
210, 414, 48 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
GUE/NGL: votazzjoni finali
3. Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju (Riżoluzzjoni)
Rapport: Marietje Schaake (A8-0478/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
§ 9 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
- |
|
|||
§ 26 |
3 |
Verts/ALE |
VE |
- |
230, 410, 37 |
2 |
S&D |
VE |
+ |
390, 268, 20 |
|
Wara l-§ 29 |
1 |
ALDE |
|
+ |
|
votazzjoni: riżoluzzjoni (it-test sħiħ) |
VSI |
+ |
442, 172, 65 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
ALDE:
§ 9
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “biex jiżguraw li l-ftehim propost jappoġġja l-isforzi tan-NU biex tinstab soluzzjoni dejjiema” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
4. Ftehim bejn l-UE u l-Marokk dwar l-emenda tal-Protokolli Nru 1 u Nru 4 tal-Ftehim Ewro-Mediterranju ***
Rakkomandazzjoni: Marietje Schaake (A8-0471/2018)
Suġġett |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
votazzjoni: approvazzjoni |
VSI |
+ |
444, 167, 68 |
5. Ftehim bejn l-UE u ċ-Ċina f'rabta mal-proċedimenti għas-soluzzjoni tat-tilwim DS492 tad-WTO — Miżuri li jaffettwaw il-konċessjonijiet tariffarji għal ċerti prodotti tal-laħam tal-pollam ***
Rakkomandazzjoni: Iuliu Winkler (A8-0472/2018)
Suġġett |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
votazzjoni: approvazzjoni |
VSI |
+ |
589, 73, 21 |
6. Fond Ewropew ta' Aġġustament għall-Globalizzazzjoni (FEG) ***I
Rapport: Maria Arena (A8-0445/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni kollettiva |
1-21 23-27 29-52 54-61 63-72 74-84 86-95 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni separata |
22 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
- |
|
|||
53 |
kumitat |
Vsep |
+ |
|
|
62 |
kumitat |
Vsep/VE |
+ |
392, 290, 3 |
|
73 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
85 |
kumitat |
Vsep/VE |
+ |
340, 335, 4 |
|
Artikolu 3, § 2 |
98 |
ALDE |
|
+ |
|
Artikolu 3, wara l-§ 2 |
96 |
S&D |
VSI |
- |
291, 354, 38 |
Premessa 13 |
97 |
ALDE |
|
+ |
|
Premessa 29 |
28 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
- |
|
|||
2 |
- |
|
|||
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
- |
|
|||
votazzjoni: proposta tal-Kummissjoni |
VSI |
+ |
570, 103, 14 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
S&D: emenda 96
Talbiet għal votazzjoni separata
ALDE: emendi 53, 62, 85
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
ALDE:
emenda 22
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “Fil-passat, il-Fond kien ikkaratterizzat minn nuqqas konsiderevoli ta' nfiq, primarjament minħabba n-nuqqas ta' għarfien dwar l-eżistenza tal-FEG. Dan jista' jiġi solvut billi jinħolqu aktar pubbliċità u tingħata aktar informazzjoni dwar il-FET” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
emenda 73
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “inkluż il-ħolqien ta' helpdesk” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
S&D:
emenda 28
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Fl-interess tal-benefiċjarji, jenħtieġ li l-assistenza tingħata malajr u b'mod effiċjenti. L-Istati Membri u l-istituzzjonijiet tal-Unjoni involuti fil-proċess tat-teħid tad-deċiżjonijiet tal-FET jenħtieġ li jagħmlu ħilithom biex inaqqsu ż-żmien tal-ipproċessar u jissimplifikaw u jadattaw il-proċeduri għal esiġenzi speċifiċi, sabiex tiġi żgurata l-adozzjoni rapida u bla xkiel tad-deċiżjonijiet dwar il-mobilizzazzjoni tal-FET.” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“Għalhekk, fil-futur jenħtieġ li l-Awtorità Baġitarja tiddeċiedi fuq it-talbiet għal trasferiment sottomessi mill-Kummissjoni, li ma jeħtieġx Proposta tal-Kummissjoni għall-mobilizzazzjoni tal-FET.” |
Premessa 29 (proposta tal-Kummissjoni)
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Fl-interess tal-benefiċjarji, jenħtieġ li l-assistenza ssir disponibbli malajr u b'mod effiċjenti kemm jista' jkun. L-Istati Membri u l-istituzzjonijiet tal-Unjoni involuti fil-proċess tat-teħid tad-deċiżjonijiet tal-FET jenħtieġ li jagħmlu ħilithom biex inaqqsu ż-żmien tal-ipproċessar u jissimplifikaw u jadattaw il-proċeduri għal esiġenzi speċifiċi, sabiex tiġi żgurata l-adozzjoni rapida u bla xkiel tad-deċiżjonijiet dwar il-mobilizzazzjoni tal-FET.” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“Għalhekk, fil-futur jenħtieġ li l-Awtorità Baġitarja tiddeċiedi fuq it-talbiet għal trasferiment sottomessi mill-Kummissjoni, li ma jeħtieġx Proposta tal-Kummissjoni għall-mobilizzazzjoni tal-FET.” |
7. Il-Fond Soċjali Ewropew Plus (FSE+) ***I
Rapport: Verónica Lope Fontagné (A8-0461/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni kollettiva |
1-2 4-33 35-39 41-47 49-88 91 93-96 98-160 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni separata |
40 |
kumitat |
VSI |
+ |
494, 138, 50 |
97 |
kumitat |
VSI |
+ |
495, 150, 38 |
|
Artikolu 3 |
171 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
97, 569, 20 |
Artikolu 4, § 1, punt i sa vii |
89PK1 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Artikolu 4, § 1, punt viii |
168 |
ENF |
|
- |
|
89PK2 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 4, § 1, wara l-punt viii |
89PK3 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Artikolu 4, § 1, punt ix |
89PK4 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
172 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
Artikolu 4, § 1, wara l-punt ix sa wara l-§ 2 |
89PK5 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Artikolu 4, § 3 |
89PK6 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
173 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
Artikolu 5, § 1 |
174 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
48, 614, 26 |
90PK1 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 5, il-bqija |
90PK2 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
467, 155, 61 |
|||
Artikolu 5, wara l-§ 4 |
162 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
198, 328, 161 |
Artikolu 7, § 1 |
175 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
116, 548, 19 |
92PK1 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 7, § 2 |
176EmT |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
172, 501, 13 |
Artikolu 7, § 3 |
92PK2 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
177 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
88, 576, 19 |
|
Artikolu 7, wara l-§ 3 sal-§ 5 |
92PK3 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
474, 149, 64 |
|||
Artikolu 26, § 2, punt b, parti introduttorja |
178 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
118, 550, 18 |
Artikolu 26, § 2, punt b, sottopunt iv |
179EmT |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
100, 578, 6 |
Premessa 2 |
163 |
ENF |
|
- |
|
3 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
169 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
100, 510, 76 |
|
Premessa 20 |
164EmT |
ENF |
|
- |
|
34 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Wara l-Premessa 20 |
165 |
ENF |
|
- |
|
Premessa 21 |
170 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
142, 512, 36 |
Wara l-Premessa 25 |
166 |
ENF |
|
- |
|
Premessa 26 |
167 |
ENF |
|
- |
|
48 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Wara l-Premessa 50 |
161 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
205, 348, 136 |
votazzjoni: proposta tal-Kummissjoni |
VSI |
+ |
543, 81, 64 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
S&D: emendi 40, 97, 90PK2 (it-tieni parti), 92PK3 (it-tieni parti)
EFDD: emendi 161, 162
GUE/NGL: emendi 169, 170, 171, 174, 175, 176, 177, 178, 179
Talbiet għal votazzjoni separata
ALDE: emendi 40, 97
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
ALDE:
emenda 90
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “EUR 5 900 000 000 għandhom jiġu allokati għall-miżuri li jidħlu fil-Garanzija Ewropea għat-Tfal imsemmija fl-Artikolu 10a” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
emenda 92
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “3a. Fil-qafas tal-objettivi speċifiċi tal-qasam ta' politika tal-inklużjoni soċjali stabbiliti fil-punti (vii) sa (x) tal-Artikolu 4(1), l-Istati Membri għandhom jallokaw mill-inqas 5 % tar-riżorsi tal-FSE+ b'ġestjoni kondiviża biex jimplimentaw il-Garanzija Ewropea għat-Tfal ħalli jgħin sabiex it-tfal jingħataw aċċess ugwali għal kura tas-saħħa, edukazzjoni u indukrar bla ħlas, akkomodazzjoni deċenti u nutrizzjoni adegwata.” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
8. Dispożizzjonijiet speċifiċi għall-mira tal-kooperazzjoni territorjali Ewropea (Interreg)***I
Rapport: Pascal Arimont (A8-0470/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni kollettiva |
1-199 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Artikolu 9, wara l-§ 5 |
201 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
192, 485, 9 |
Wara l-Premessa 3 |
200 |
EFDD |
VSI |
↓ |
|
votazzjoni: proposta tal-Kummissjoni |
VSI |
+ |
570, 80, 25 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
EFDD: emendi 200, 201
9. It-tqassim tal-kwoti tariffarji inklużi fl-iskeda tad-WTO tal-Unjoni wara l-ħruġ tar-Renju Unit mill-Unjoni ***I
Rapport: Godelieve Quisthoudt-Rowohl (A8-0361/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Ftehim proviżorju |
|||||
Ftehim proviżorju |
17 |
kumitat |
VSI |
+ |
626, 18, 42 |
Dikjarazzjoni tal-Parlament |
18 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Stqarrija tal-Kummissjoni |
19 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
10. Il-proċedura tal-Unjoni għall-awtorizzazzjoni tal-pestiċidi
Rapport: Norbert Lins u Bart Staes (A8-0475/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
§ 1 |
103 |
ENF |
VSI |
- |
53, 595, 38 |
137 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
56 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
90, 412, 184 |
|
Wara l-§ 1 |
104 |
ENF |
VSI |
- |
123, 482, 77 |
105 |
ENF |
VSI |
- |
68, 595, 20 |
|
106 |
ENF |
VSI |
- |
57, 605, 17 |
|
§ 5 |
57EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
82, 600, 2 |
§ 6 |
58 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
88, 412, 181 |
§ 8 |
59 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
95, 402, 186 |
Wara l-§ 8 |
60 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
79, 569, 42 |
138 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
108, 361, 219 |
|
§ 9 |
112 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
84, 374, 229 |
61 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
103, 382, 198 |
|
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
3 |
+ |
|
|||
Wara l-§ 9 |
62 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
118, 376, 192 |
§ 12 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
VSI |
+ |
557, 107, 15 |
§ 13 |
63EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
70, 542, 68 |
Wara l-§ 13 |
1 |
Membri: 38+ |
Vmaq |
|
|
1/VSI |
+ |
563, 83, 36 |
|||
2/VSI |
- |
276, 322, 84 |
|||
139 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
↓ |
|
|
§ 15 |
64 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
53, 560, 70 |
120 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
114, 343, 224 |
|
140 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
Wara l-§ 15 |
141 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 18 |
65EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
77, 586, 19 |
§ 20 |
66 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
72, 571, 35 |
Wara l-§ 21 |
121 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
122 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
107, 503, 70 |
|
123 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
136, 344, 197 |
|
124 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
125 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
§ 22 |
142 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Wara l-§ 22 |
143 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 25 |
67 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
85, 589, 10 |
Wara l-§ 25 |
144 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
119, 375, 190 |
§ 26 |
68 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
136, 313, 232 |
Wara l-§ 32 |
145 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 33 |
69EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
93, 556, 6 |
§ 34 |
70EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
93, 581, 7 |
§ 35 |
71EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
91, 583, 6 |
§ 37 |
72 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
111, 555, 14 |
§ 38 |
73 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
91, 373, 209 |
§ 39 |
75EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
86, 584, 15 |
§ 41 |
76 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
78, 580, 22 |
§ 42 |
77EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
94, 582, 7 |
§ 43 |
78 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
76, 401, 205 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1/VSI |
+ |
649, 22, 12 |
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
571, 92, 19 |
|||
3/VSI |
+ |
649, 19, 11 |
|||
§ 44 |
79EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
88, 583, 6 |
§ 45 |
80EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
83, 593, 3 |
§ 48 |
146 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 51 |
147 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 54 |
81EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
93, 406, 181 |
Wara l-§ 56 |
126 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 58 |
82 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
90, 584, 10 |
148 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
§ 60 |
83 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
47, 613, 25 |
§ 61 |
84 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
73, 579, 26 |
§ 63 |
85EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
101, 376, 191 |
Wara l-§ 71 |
133 |
Membri: 38+ |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VE |
- |
257, 419, 2 |
|||
§ 72 |
86EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
75, 585, 17 |
§ 74 |
87EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
104, 559, 9 |
§ 75 |
88EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
67, 574, 39 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Wara l-§ 75 |
127 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
142, 322, 218 |
128 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
129 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
114, 470, 95 |
|
149 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
113, 349, 210 |
|
§ 76 |
89 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
74, 598, 11 |
Wara l-§ 79 |
150 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
148, 341, 185 |
§ 80 |
90 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
79, 576, 23 |
113 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
130, 348, 194 |
|
§ 83 |
91EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
81, 573, 19 |
Wara l-§ 85 |
130 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
115, 548, 15 |
§ 86 |
92 |
ECR |
Vmaq |
|
|
1/VSI |
- |
146, 517, 14 |
|||
2/VSI |
- |
156, 342, 176 |
|||
Wara l-§ 87 |
131 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
154, 316, 211 |
132 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
120, 347, 214 |
|
§ 88 |
93 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
77, 400, 203 |
§ 89 |
4 |
PPE, Verts/ALE |
|
+ |
|
§ 90 |
5 |
PPE, Verts/ALE |
|
+ |
|
§ 92 |
94 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
52, 587, 37 |
§ 94 |
151 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 96 |
95 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
96, 582, 2 |
§ 97 |
96EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
118, 552, 6 |
§ 98 |
97 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
81, 563, 6 |
§ 100 |
98 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
69, 591, 15 |
§ 101 |
99 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
87, 578, 8 |
§ 102 |
100EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
89, 409, 183 |
§ 103 |
101EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
89, 404, 177 |
114 |
EFDD |
|
- |
|
|
§ 104 |
152 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 112 |
102 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
94, 574, 11 |
Kunsiderazzjoni 29 |
6EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Kunsiderazzjoni 34 |
115 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
116 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
Premessa B |
7 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
134 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
Wara l-Premessa B |
8 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
9 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
|
Premessa C |
10 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa D |
11EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
68, 585, 24 |
Premessa F |
12 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa H |
2 |
PPE, Verts/ALE |
|
+ |
|
13 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
|
Premessa J |
14 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa O |
107 |
EFDD |
|
- |
|
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
3 |
+ |
|
|||
Premessa Q |
15EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
72, 547, 52 |
Wara l-Premessa V |
16 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa X |
17EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa Y |
18EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa Y |
135 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Premessa Z |
19EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa AD |
20 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa AJ |
21EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa AJ |
22 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa AK |
23EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa AK |
25 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa AN |
26 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa AO |
27EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa AW |
28 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
76, 402, 199 |
Premessa AX |
29 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa AX |
3 |
Verts/ALE |
|
- |
|
Premessa AY |
30 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VE |
+ |
383, 289, 5 |
|||
Wara l-Premessa AY |
31 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa AZ |
117 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Premessa BB |
32 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
66, 387, 225 |
Wara l-Premessa BB |
33 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
86, 389, 196 |
Wara l-Premessa BC |
118 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Premessa BD |
34 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
82, 396, 197 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Premessa BF |
35 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
69, 407, 204 |
Premessa BG |
36EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
93, 569, 13 |
Premessa BI |
37EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
65, 568, 40 |
136 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
125, 468, 83 |
|
Wara l-Premessa BJ |
119 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
109, 326, 239 |
Premessa BK |
38 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
54, 397, 221 |
Premessa BL |
39EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
47, 582, 46 |
Premessa BM |
40 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa BN |
41EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa BO |
42 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa BP |
43EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa BQ |
44EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa BQ |
108 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
152, 279, 247 |
109 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
119, 462, 91 |
|
Premessa BS |
45 |
ECR |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
- |
|
|||
2 |
- |
|
|||
Premessa BU |
46 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa BW |
47 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa BX |
48 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa BY |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Premessa CB |
49EmT |
ECR |
|
- |
|
Premessa CC |
50 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Premessa CH |
51 |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
75, 381, 220 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1/VSI |
+ |
596, 67, 11 |
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
415, 234, 25 |
|||
3/VSI |
+ |
649, 23, 3 |
|||
Premessa CI |
52EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
66, 585, 26 |
110 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
163, 277, 230 |
|
Premessa CJ |
53EmT |
ECR |
VSI |
- |
63, 574, 37 |
Premessa CK |
54 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
111 |
EFDD |
|
- |
|
|
Premessa CL |
55 |
ECR |
|
- |
|
votazzjoni: riżoluzzjoni (it-test sħiħ) |
VSI |
+ |
526, 66, 72 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
EFDD: emendi 1, 108, 109, 110, 112, 113
ECR: emendi 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102
GUE/NGL: emendi 119, 120, 122, 123, 127, 129, 130, 131, 132, 136, 138, 139, 144, 149, 150
S&D: emendi 78, 88
Verts/ALE: emendi 11, 15, 28, 36, 51, 52, 53, 57, 63, 69, 70, 71, 75, 77, 78, 79, 83, 85, 88, 91, 96; Premessa CH; §§ 12, 43
ENF: emendi 103, 104, 105, 106
Talbiet għal votazzjoni separata
PPE: § 12
Verts/ALE: Premessa CH; §§ 12, 43
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
GUE/NGL:
Premessa BD
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“billi bosta awtoritajiet kompetenti oħra madwar id-dinja, inklużi dawk tal-Istati Uniti, tal-Kanada, ta' New Zealand, tal-Awstralja u tal-Ġappun, sussegwentement iffinalizzaw valutazzjonijiet ġodda tal-glifosat u kkonkludew li mhux karċinoġeniku;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
billi l-glifosat għadu qed jiġi analizzat mill-Aġenzija għall-Protezzjoni tal-Ambjent tal-Istati Uniti, li l-abbozz ta' valutazzjoni tar-riskju ekoloġiku tagħha jiddikjara b'mod ċar li hemm potenzjal għal effetti fuq l-għasafar, il-mammiferi, u l-pjanti terrestri u akkwatiċi; |
Premessa BY
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kelma: “ħafna” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
din il-kelma |
Premessa CC
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“billi tqajjem tħassib rigward is-sistema żonali, u b'mod partikolari d-dewmien frekwenti fil-proċedura u r-rievalwazzjonijiet kompluti jew parzjali tal-applikazzjonijiet fil-kuntest tar-rikonoxximent reċiproku, li jirriżultaw mir-rekwiżiti nazzjonali differenti tal-mudelli ta' evalwazzjoni ta' Stati Membri fl-istess żona;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“billi l-għan tal-proċedura tar-rikonoxximent reċiproku mill-Istati Membri kien li jiġu ssimplifikati l-proċeduri u tiżdied il-fiduċja fost l-Istati Membri; billi l-applikazzjoni tal-proċedura ta' rikonoxximent reċiproku hija meqjusa bħala għodda importanti biex tiżdied il-kondiviżjoni tax-xogħol u tiġi żgurata l-konformità mal-iskadenzi filwaqt li tiġi garantita l-aqwa protezzjoni, u hija importanti għall-funzjonament tas-suq intern;” |
§ 75
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “li jiġi vvalutat jekk ikunx iġġustifikat” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
PPE:
§ 43
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Jenfasizza li meta tkun disponibbli, il-letteratura miftuħa xjentifika, evalwata bejn il-pari;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“jenħtieġ li tingħata l-piż ekwivalenti fil-valutazzjoni bħall-istudji bbażati fuq il-GLP; iqis li t-tnejn huma validi bħala kontributi għall-valutazzjoni u” |
It-tielet parti |
: |
“jenħtieġ li jiġu ppeżati skont il-kwalità relattiva tal-istudji u r-rilevanza tagħhom għall-applikazzjoni li qiegħda tiġi kkunsidrata;” |
Premessa AY
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“billi l-kredibbiltà tas-sistema ta' awtorizzazzjoni tal-Unjoni għal prodotti għall-protezzjoni tal-pjanti tiddependi ħafna fuq il-fiduċja pubblika fl-EFSA, li tipprovdi l-opinjonijiet xjentifiċi li huma l-bażi għal deċiżjonijiet fir-rigward tas-sikurezza tal-ikel fl-Ewropa;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“billi hemm tħassib dwar il-fiduċja dejjem tonqos tal-pubbliku fl-EFSA;” |
Premessa CH
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“billi r-rapporti riċenti enfasizzaw tnaqqis sinifikanti fil-bijodiversità fir-rigward tal-għasafar u l-insetti, b'mod partikolari n-naħal u dakkara oħra; billi, fl-aħħar 27 sena, ġie osservat tnaqqis ta' aktar minn 75 % fil-bijomassa totali ta' insetti li jtiru f'żoni protetti;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“billi l-intensifikazzjoni agrikola (eż. l-użu tal-pestiċidi, il-ħdim tar-raba' matul is-sena kollha, l-użu akbar tal-fertilizzanti u l-frekwenza tal-miżuri agronomiċi), li ma kinitx inkorporata f'dik l-analiżi, tista' tifforma kawża plawsibbli; billi l-intensifikazzjoni agrikola ġiet assoċjata ma' tnaqqis ġenerali fil-bijodiversità fil-pjanti, l-insetti, l-għasafar u speċijiet oħra;” |
It-tielet parti |
: |
“billi l-bijodiversità u l-ekosistemi robusti huma ta' importanza fundamentali, b'mod partikolari n-naħal u insetti oħra li jdakkru, biex jiżguraw settur agrikolu b'saħħtu u sostenibbli;” |
emenda 1
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “djar” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
emenda 45
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“billi ġew identifikati riskji mill-EFSA fil-konklużjonijiet tagħha dwar is-sustanzi attivi, iżda l-Kummissjoni spiss tħalli l-miżuri ta' mitigazzjoni tar-riskju f'idejn l-Istati Membri, li għandhom għarfien espert rilevanti għall-ħtiġijiet speċifiċi għall-pajjiż, minkejja l-possibbiltà mogħtija lilha li timponihom fil-livell tal-UE, skont ir-Regolament; billi dan l-approċċ ġie kkundannat mill-Ombudsman Ewropew fid-deċiżjoni tagħha fil-Kawża12/2013/MDC;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“billi l-Ombudsman iddikjarat li l-fehim tagħha huwa li d-definizzjoni eżatta tal-miżuri ta' mitigazzjoni għandha titħalla f'idejn l-awtoritajiet nazzjonali, b'rikonoxximent li dan huwa l-aktar livell xieraq biex jiġi żgurat li tali miżuri jiġu adattati għal kundizzjonijiet speċifiċi tal-art, tal-ħamrija u tal-klima u għall-prattiki agrikoli lokali;” |
emenda 92
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Jistieden lill-Kummissjoni, skont ir-riżoluzzjoni tiegħu tal-15 ta' Frar 2017 dwar pestiċidi b'riskju baxx ta' oriġini bijoloġika u r-riżoluzzjoni tiegħu tat-13 ta' Settembru 2018 dwar l-implimentazzjoni tar-Regolament, biex tippreżenta proposta leġiżlattiva speċifika biex temenda r-Regolament barra mill-proċedura REFIT li għadha għaddejja, bil-ħsieb li tippermetti proċess rigoruż ta' kwalità għolja ta' evalwazzjoni, awtorizzazzjoni u reġistrazzjoni;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“jenfasizza li l-prodotti għall-protezzjoni tal-pjanti ta' oriġini bijoloġika għandhom ikunu suġġetti għall-istess evalwazzjonijiet rigorużi bħal sustanzi oħra;” |
EFDD, GUE/NGL:
Premessa O
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “l-użu” u “fejn mhux xieraq” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“l-użu” |
It-tielet parti |
: |
“fejn mhux xieraq” |
§ 9
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “l-użu” u “meta mhux xieraq” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“l-użu” |
It-tielet parti |
: |
“meta mhux xieraq” |
PPE, Verts/ALE:
emenda 133
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “Jistieden lill-Kummissjoni”, “magħmul b'mod ugwali minn xjenzjati u persuni ġudizzjarji għolja u” u “jiggarantixxu l-integrità tal-esperti Ewropej;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
Varji
L-emenda 24 tħassret.
L-emenda 74 ġiet iddikjarata inammissibbli.
Romeo Franz u Bas Eickhout irtiraw il-firma tagħhom mill-emenda 1.
Julia Reid (Grupp EFDD) u Tomáš Zdechovský (Grupp PPE) huma wkoll firmatarji tal-emenda 1.
11. L-istabbiliment ta' programm finanzjarju speċifiku għad-dekummissjonar tal-faċilitajiet nukleari u l-ġestjoni tal-iskart radjuattiv *
Rapport: Peter Kouroumbashev (A8-0441/2018)
Suġġett |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
votazzjoni unika |
VSI |
+ |
494, 35, 32 |
12. Rapport ta' implimentazzjoni dwar il-pilastru kummerċjali tal-Ftehim ta' Assoċjazzjoni mal-Amerika Ċentrali
Rapport: Reimer Böge (A8-0459/2018)
Suġġett |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
votazzjoni unika |
VSI |
+ |
429, 42, 98 |
13. L-istabbiliment tal-Programm InvestEU ***I
Rapport: José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri (A8-0482/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni kollettiva |
1PK1 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni separata |
|||||
Anness II, § 1, punt 2, punt a |
1PK2 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Anness II, § 1, punt 2, punt b |
1PK3 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Anness II, § 12 |
1PK4EmT |
kumitat |
VSI |
- |
266, 323, 8 |
Anness III, § 4.4, inċiż 3 |
1PK5 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Anness III, punt 6.2 |
1PK6 |
kumitat |
Vsep |
+ |
|
Premessa 23a |
1PK7 |
kumitat |
Vsep/VE |
+ |
413, 190, 7 |
Emendi oħra |
|||||
Artikolu 2, § 1, punt 12 |
21EmT |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Artikolu 3, § 1, punt a |
29 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
118, 493, 7 |
1PK8 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 3, § 1, punt b |
30 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
126, 494, 6 |
1PK9 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 3, § 1, punt c |
31 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
130, 496, 6 |
1PK10 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 3, wara l-§ 2 |
32 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
110, 510, 10 |
Artikolu 4, § 3 |
6 |
Verts/ALE |
|
- |
|
Artikolu 7, § 1, punt c |
33 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
1PK11 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 7, § 5, punt a |
7PK1 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
- |
120, 495, 19 |
1PK12 |
kumitat |
VSI |
+ |
334, 278, 25 |
|
15PK1 |
PPE |
VSI |
↓ |
|
|
Artikolu 7, § 5, punt b |
7PK2= 1PK13= 15PK2= |
Verts/ALE kumitat PPE |
VSI |
+ |
546, 40, 47 |
Artikolu 7, § 5, punt c |
7PK3= 1PK14= 15PK3= |
Verts/ALE kumitat PPE |
VSI |
+ |
390, 225, 19 |
Artikolu 7, § 5, punt d |
7PK4= 1PK15= 15PK4= |
Verts/ALE kumitat PPE |
VSI |
+ |
344, 220, 73 |
Artikolu 7, § 5, subparagrafu finali |
7PK5= 1PK16= 15PK5= |
Verts/ALE kumitat PPE |
VSI |
+ |
585, 35, 18 |
Wara l-Artikolu 7 |
8 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
- |
124, 491, 18 |
1PK17 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 8, § 1, parti introduttorja |
34 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
93, 486, 59 |
1PK18 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 8, § 1, punt a, wara s-sottopunt i |
35 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
133, 496, 7 |
Artikolu 8, § 1, punt b |
22EmT |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Artikolu 9 |
9EmT=23EmT= |
Verts/ALE GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
1PK19 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 11, § 1, wara l-punt a |
36 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
120, 496, 22 |
Artikolu 11, wara l-§ 1 |
10 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
- |
112, 481, 43 |
Artikolu 11, § 2, wara l-punt a |
37 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
105, 522, 9 |
Artikolu 19, punt 2, subparagrafu 2 |
38 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
144, 433, 55 |
Artikolu 19, punt 2, subparagrafu 4 |
39 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Artikolu 19, punt 3, subparagrafu 1 |
40 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Artikolu 19, wara l-§ 4 |
41 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
134, 475, 28 |
Wara l-Artikolu 19 |
11 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
- |
133, 461, 40 |
Artikolu 20, wara l-§ 1 |
12 |
Verts/ALE |
|
- |
|
Anness II, § 1, punt 1, parti introduttorja |
13 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
- |
271, 344, 24 |
Anness II, § 1, punt 7, parti introduttorja |
24 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Anness II, § 1, wara l-punt 13 |
2= 16= |
ITRE ALDE |
|
+ |
|
Wara l-Premessa 1 |
25 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
280, 346, 13 |
Premessa 3 |
17 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
1PK20 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Premessa 5 |
26 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
1PK21 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Premessa 7 |
14 |
PPE |
VSI |
- |
266, 331, 43 |
1PK22 |
kumitat |
VE |
+ |
353, 272, 16 |
|
Premessa 13 |
27 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa 13 |
3 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
+ |
318, 306, 14 |
Wara l-Premessa 18 |
28 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
138, 472, 25 |
Premessa 19 |
18EmT |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
1PK23 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Premessa 20 |
4EmT=19EmT= |
Verts/ALE GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
1PK24 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
|
Premessa 31 |
20EmT |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Premessa 35 |
5 |
Verts/ALE |
VE |
+ |
471, 150, 15 |
1PK25 |
kumitat |
|
↓ |
|
|
votazzjoni: proposta tal-Kummissjoni |
VSI |
+ |
517, 90, 25 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
PPE: emendi 14, 15; Anness II, § 1, punt 12 (emenda 1PKEmT)
GUE/NGL: emendi 25, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 41
Verts/ALE: emendi 3, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13; Artikolu 7, § 5 (emenda 1PK)
Talbiet għal votazzjoni separata
PPE: Anness II, § 1, punt 12 (emenda 1PKEmT)
ALDE: Premessa 23a (emenda 1PK)
Verts/ALE: Premessa 7 (emenda 1PK)
S&D: Anness III, punt 6.2 (emenda 1PK); Artikolu 7, § 5 punt a (emenda 15); Artikolu 7, § 5, punt c; Artikolu 7, § 5 punt d (emenda 1PK)
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
Verts/ALE:
Anness II, § 1, punt 2, punt a (emenda 1PK)
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “l-ajruporti” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
Anness II, § 1, subparagrafu 2, punt b (emenda 1PK)
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “u t-trasport bl-ajru” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
Anness III, punt 4.4, inċiż 3 (emenda 1PK)
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “u t-trasport bl-ajru” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
14. Id-Dokument Provviżorju tal-Ivvjaġġar tal-UE (ETD tal-UE) *
Rapport: Kinga Gál (A8-0433/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni kollettiva |
1-4 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Artikolu 9, § 1, punt b |
6 |
GUE/NGL |
VE |
+ |
318, 296, 23 |
Artikolu 13, § 4 |
7 |
GUE/NGL |
VE |
+ |
321, 309, 2 |
Premessa 20 |
5 |
GUE/NGL |
|
+ |
|
votazzjoni: proposta tal-Kummissjoni |
VSI |
+ |
600, 35, 6 |
15. L-istabbiliment tal-Programm ta' Riċerka u Taħriġ tal-Komunità Ewropea tal-Enerġija Atomika għall-perjodu 2021-2025 li jikkumplimenta Orizzont Ewropa — il-Programm Qafas għar-Riċerka u l-Innovazzjoni *
Rapport: Miapetra Kumpula-Natri (A8-0406/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni kollettiva |
1 3-4 7-10 12-15 17-29 |
kumitat |
|
+ |
|
Emendi mill-kumitat responsabbli — votazzjoni separata |
2 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
391, 210, 31 |
|||
6 |
kumitat |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
394, 168, 60 |
|||
30 |
kumitat |
Vsep |
+ |
|
|
Artikolu 3, § 1, punt b |
11 |
kumitat |
VSI |
+ |
380, 209, 45 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
VSI |
↓ |
|
|
Artikolu 4, § 2, subparagrafu 1, punt a |
16 |
kumitat |
VSI |
+ |
450, 153, 27 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
VSI |
↓ |
|
|
Wara l-Artikolu 8 |
34 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
+ |
342, 253, 44 |
35 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
+ |
304, 276, 51 |
|
Premessa 5 |
5 |
kumitat |
VE |
+ |
521, 80, 33 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
↓ |
|
|||
2 |
↓ |
|
|||
3 |
↓ |
|
|||
Wara l-Premessa 5 |
31 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
+ |
391, 197, 35 |
Premessa 6 |
32 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
- |
143, 476, 13 |
Wara l-Premessa 12 |
33 |
Verts/ALE |
VSI |
+ |
318, 269, 40 |
votazzjoni: proposta tal-Kummissjoni |
VSI |
+ |
468, 125, 47 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
Verts/ALE: emendi 2 (it-tieni parti), 6 (it-tieni parti), 11, 16, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35; artikolu 3, § 1, punt b (proposta tal-Kummissjoni); artikolu 4, § 2, subparagrafu 1, punt a (proposta tal-Kummissjoni).
Talbiet għal votazzjoni separata
Verts/ALE: emendi 11, 16, 30; artikolu 3, § 1, punt b (proposta tal-Kummissjoni); artikolu 4, § 2, subparagrafu 1, punt a (proposta tal-Kummissjoni).
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
Verts/ALE:
emenda 2
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “Ir-riċerka nukleari tagħti kontribut importanti lis-sostenibbiltà ambjentali u lill-ġlieda kontra t-tibdil fil-klima billi tnaqqas id-dipendenza tal-Unjoni fuq l-enerġija importata, filwaqt li” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
emenda 6
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Il-Programm huwa parti kruċjali mill-isforzi tal-Unjoni biex iżżomm u ttejjeb it-tmexxija xjentifika u industrijali fil-qasam tat-teknoloġiji tal-enerġija.” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“Sabiex jiġi appoġġat l-operat sigur tal-enerġija eżistenti ta' fissjoni u tiġi ffaċilitata d-dekarbonizzazzjoni tas-sistema tal-enerġija, ir-riċerka fil-fissjoni jenħtieġ li tkompli tifforma parti integrali mill-programm Euratom.” |
Premessa 5 (proposta tal-Kummissjoni)
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “u mhux” u “it-trawwim tal-enerġija mill-fużjoni” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“u mhux” |
It-tielet parti |
: |
“it-trawwim tal-enerġija mill-fużjoni” |
16. Rapport Annwali 2017 tal-Bank Ċentrali Ewropew
Rapport: Gabriel Mato (A8-0424/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
§ 2 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
461, 157, 14 |
|||
§ 3 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vsep |
+ |
|
§ 7 |
4 |
GUE/NGL, Verts/ALE |
VSI |
- |
181, 439, 15 |
§ 10 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vsep |
+ |
|
§ 16 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1/VSI |
+ |
504, 77, 51 |
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
433, 119, 77 |
|||
§ 22 |
5 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Wara l-§ 24 |
6 |
GUE/NGL, Verts/ALE |
|
- |
|
§ 25 |
7 |
GUE/NGL, Verts/ALE |
|
- |
|
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
§ 33 |
1 |
EFDD |
Vmaq |
|
|
1/VSI |
- |
90, 537, 9 |
|||
2/VSI |
- |
23, 579, 24 |
|||
3/VSI |
- |
128, 486, 21 |
|||
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
|
1/VSI |
+ |
604, 21, 8 |
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
525, 99, 8 |
|||
Wara l-§ 34 |
2 |
EFDD |
Vmaq |
|
|
1/VSI |
- |
51, 562, 17 |
|||
2/VSI |
- |
47, 550, 27 |
|||
Premessa C |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
+ |
|
|||
Premessa L |
3 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
+ |
323, 295, 17 |
votazzjoni: riżoluzzjoni (it-test sħiħ) |
VSI |
+ |
500, 115, 19 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
EFDD: §§ 2 (it-tieni parti), 16, 33; emendi 1, 2
GUE/NGL: emendi 3, 4
Talbiet għal votazzjoni separata
EFDD: §§ 3, 10
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
EFDD:
Premessa C
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“billi l-aktar ċifri ekonomiċi reċenti tal-2018 jirriflettu ċertu tnaqqis fit-tkabbir apparagun tal-livelli għoljin tal-2017, ” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“minħabba impetu aktar dgħajjef mill-kummerċ estern u prezzijiet taż-żejt ogħla;” |
§ 2
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Itenni li l-euro hija proġett politiku, qabel wieħed ekonomiku;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“itenni l-irriversibbiltà tal-munita unika;” |
§ 25
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Ifakkar li l-BĊE bħala istituzzjoni tal-UE huwa marbut mill-Ftehim ta' Pariġi;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“jistieden lill-BĊE, b'rispett sħiħ għall-mandat tiegħu, l-indipendenza tiegħu u l-qafas tal-ġestjoni tar-riskju, biex jintegra l-impenn għall-ftehim ta' Pariġi u l-prinċipji ekonomiċi, soċjali u ta' governanza (il-prinċipji ESG) fil-politiki tiegħu;” |
§ 33
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “mhumiex” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
emenda 1
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Jieħu nota taż-żieda fil-bilanċi TARGET2 li tindika ħruġ kontinwu ta' kapital mill-periferija taż-żona tal-euro; jinnota li l-BĊE jqis li l-bidliet fil-bilanċi TARGET fil-parti l-kbira tagħhom jirriflettu l-flussi tal-likwidità li qed jirriżultaw fil-kuntest tal-APP u mhumiex sintomu ta' pressjoni mill-ġdid fuq is-swieq finanzjarji; jistieden lill-BĊE jikkjarifika l-fatturi sottostanti u r-riskji potenzjali relatati mal-iżbilanċi li dan għandu mnejn jikkaġuna; iqis li l-BĊE għandu jitlob kollateral xieraq għall-bilanċi TARGET2;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“jirrakkomanda li bilanċi negattivi TARGET2 għandhom awtomatikament jiġu kkonvertiti f'dejn tal-gvern jekk Stat Membru joħroġ miż-żona tal-euro;” |
It-tielet parti |
: |
“jirrakkomanda li tiġi stabbilita proċedura formali li tippermetti lill-Istati Membri joħorġu miż-żona tal-euro;” |
emenda 2
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Jistieden lill-BĊE, mingħajr preġudizzju għall-indipendenza tiegħu, u lill-Kummissjoni biex jirrakkomandaw li tinbidel il-proċedura ta' votazzjoni tal-BĊE sabiex għal kwalunkwe waħda mid-deċiżjonijiet tiegħu l-voti fil-Kunsill Governattiv jiġu ppeżati skont l-ishma tal-banek ċentrali nazzjonali fil-kapital sottoskritt tal-BĊE;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“jistieden lill-BĊE u lill-Kummissjoni jikkunsidraw li jagħmluha obbligatorja li miżuri ta' politika monetarja mhux standard jiġu adottati permezz ta' votazzjoni b'maġġoranza kwalifikata biss;” |
PPE:
§ 16
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Jinnota l-opinjoni tal-BĊE li titlob l-istabbiliment ta' skema Ewropea ta' assigurazzjoni tad-depożiti (EDIS) bħala t-tielet pilastru tal-Unjoni Bankarja; jenfasizza r-rwol ewlieni tal-assigurazzjoni tad-depożiti għall-bini tal-fiduċja u għall-iżgurar tas-sikurezza tad-depożiti kollha fi ħdan l-Unjoni Bankarja; jenfasizza li l-EDIS tista' tkompli tgħin biex tissaħħaħ u tiġi salvagwardjata l-istabbiltà finanzjarja;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“jirrikonoxxi l-fatt li l-kondiviżjoni tar-riskju u t-tnaqqis tar-riskju jenħtieġ li jimxu id f'id;” |
17. Unjoni Bankarja — rapport annwali 2018
Rapport: Nils Torvalds (A8-0419/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
Wara l-§ 1 |
9 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
105, 510, 16 |
10 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
93, 496, 23 |
|
11 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
101, 512, 17 |
|
12 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
|
Wara l-§ 2 |
13 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
98, 514, 18 |
§ 10 |
3 |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
150, 423, 56 |
§ 11 |
4EmT |
EFDD |
VSI |
- |
47, 541, 41 |
§ 16 |
5 |
EFDD |
|
- |
|
Wara l-§ 20 |
6 |
EFDD |
|
- |
|
§ 25 |
7 |
EFDD |
|
- |
|
Wara l-Premessa A |
8 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
Premessa E |
1 |
EFDD |
VSI |
+ |
362, 250, 23 |
Wara l-Premessa F |
2 |
EFDD |
|
- |
|
votazzjoni: riżoluzzjoni (it-test sħiħ) |
VSI |
+ |
497, 125, 14 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
EFDD: emendi 1, 3, 4
GUE/NGL: emendi 9, 10, 11, 13
18. Implimentazzjoni tal-Ftehim Kummerċjali bejn l-UE u l-Kolombja u l-Perù
Rapport: Santiago Fisas Ayxelà (A8-0446/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
§ 1 |
1 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
148, 451, 34 |
Wara l-§ 1 |
2 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 6 |
3 |
GUE/NGL |
|
- |
|
§ 11 |
4 |
GUE/NGL |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
- |
|
|||
2/VE |
+ |
444, 178, 6 |
|||
§ 18 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
504, 91, 37 |
|||
§ 19 |
5 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
122, 451, 44 |
§ 22 |
6 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
118, 499, 11 |
Wara l-§ 22 |
7 |
GUE/NGL |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2 |
- |
|
|||
§ 25 |
8 |
GUE/NGL |
VSI |
- |
275, 338, 21 |
votazzjoni: riżoluzzjoni (it-test sħiħ) |
VSI |
+ |
472, 80, 74 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
GUE/NGL: emendi 1, 5, 6, 8
ECR: § 18 (it-tieni parti)
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
ECR:
§ 18
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “fost diversi metodi ta' infurzar, jinkludi l-possibbiltà li jitqiesu sanzjonijiet bħala miżura ta' koerċizzjoni li għandha tintuża, bħala l-aħħar soluzzjoni, fil-każ ta' ksur serju u persistenti, u b'attenzjoni xierqa għas-sħab soċjali u għas-soċjetà ċivili organizzata u rappreżentattiva;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
PPE:
emenda 4
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Jieħu nota li l-Kummissjoni tqis li l-Ftehim ikkontribwixxa għall-modernizzazzjoni u għad-diversifikazzjoni tal-esportazzjonijiet mill-Kolombja u mill-Perù u ħalla effetti pożittivi fuq l-impriżi żgħar u ta' daqs medju (SMEs) Kolombjani u Peruvjani,” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“iżda osserva li ċ-ċifri relatati mal-volumi u l-ħolqien tal-impjiegi huma baxxi ħafna, u fakkar li sar progress simili fil-perjodi preċedenti; jappella lill-Kummissjoni tinkludi s-sitwazzjoni tal-industriji lokali u tad-diversifikazzjoni ekonomika fl-analiżi futura tagħha; jiġbed l-attenzjoni għall-fatt li l-Ftehim għandu l-potenzjal li jagħmel kontribut akbar għall-iżvilupp taż-żoni tan-negozji ġodda Kolombjani u Peruvjani, b'mod partikolari fir-rigward tal-komunitajiet intraprenditorjali tar-reġjun f'ċentri urbani bħal Bogotá, Medellín u Lima; jenfasizza, madankollu, li jeħtieġ li jsir sforz akbar f'termini tad-diversifikazzjoni tal-esportazzjonijiet lil hinn mill-prodotti minerali, taż-żejt u agrikoli tradizzjonali, li jammontaw għal madwar 70 % tal-esportazzjonijiet skont il-volum, u lejn l-esportazzjoni ta' oġġetti u prodotti pproċessati b'aktar valur miżjud, biex jiġu appoġġjati l-iżvilupp ekonomiku u l-ħolqien tal-impjiegi, b'rispett sħiħ għall-istandards ambjentali u għad-drittijiet tal-bniedem;” |
emenda 7
L-ewwel parti |
: |
It-test sħiħ minbarra l-kliem: “ambjentalment aktar sostenibbli miż-żejt tal-palm;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
dan il-kliem |
19. Is-sitwazzjoni tad-drittijiet fundamentali fl-Unjoni Ewropea fl-2017
Rapport: Josep-Maria Terricabras (A8-0466/2018)
Suġġett |
Em Nru |
Awtur |
VSI, eċċ. |
Votazzjoni |
VSI/VE — rimarki |
§ 7 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|||
2/VE |
+ |
309, 301, 19 |
|||
§ 10 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vsep |
+ |
|
§ 15 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vsep/VE |
+ |
312, 310, 9 |
§ 23 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
VSI |
+ |
391, 165, 62 |
Kunsiderazzjoni 22 |
§ |
test oriġinali |
VSI |
+ |
504, 83, 37 |
Premessa F |
§ |
test oriġinali |
Vmaq |
|
|
1/VSI |
+ |
519, 53, 51 |
|||
2/VSI |
+ |
394, 184, 39 |
|||
votazzjoni: riżoluzzjoni (it-test sħiħ) |
VSI |
+ |
390, 153, 63 |
Talbiet għal votazzjoni b'sejħa tal-ismijiet
PPE: § 23; Premessa F
GUE/NGL: Kunsiderazzjoni 22 (“wara li kkunsidra r-riżoluzzjoni tiegħu tal-1 ta' Ġunju 2017 dwar il-ġlieda kontra l-anti-semitiżmu”)
Talbiet għal votazzjoni separata
PPE: §§ 10, 15, 23
GUE/NGL: Kunsiderazzjoni 22 (“wara li kkunsidra r-riżoluzzjoni tiegħu tal-1 ta' Ġunju 2017 dwar il-ġlieda kontra l-anti-semitiżmu”)
Talbiet għal votazzjoni maqsuma
PPE:
Premessa F:
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“billi n-nisa u l-bniet fl-UE jesperjenzaw disparità strutturali bejn il-ġeneri f'varjetà ta' forom u f'firxa ta' ambjenti — inklużi d-diskriminazzjoni bbażata fuq il-ġeneru, il-fastidju sesswali, il-vjolenza sessista u diskors ta' mibegħda misoġinistika — li tillimita b'mod sever l-abilità tagħhom li jgawdu d-drittijiet tagħhom u li jipparteċipaw fuq l-istess livell fis-soċjetà; billi fl-2017, il-moviment #MeToo qajjem sensibilizzazzjoni dwar il-livell u l-intensità tal-fastidju sesswali u l-vjolenza sesswali u sessista li jiffaċċjaw in-nisa; billi l-moviment #MeToo rriżulta f'xi momentum pożittiv għall-ugwaljanza bejn il-ġeneri, iżda l-każijiet ta' fastidju sesswali u ta' vjolenza sesswali u sessista għadhom mifruxa; billi fis-snin reċenti, rapporti indikaw riperkussjonijiet dejjem akbar fuq id-drittijiet tan-nisa u l-ugwaljanza bejn il-ġeneri fl-UE;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“billi n-nisa fl-Unjoni mhumiex indaqs quddiem id-dritt għall-abort minħabba politiki u leġiżlazzjoni differenti fost l-Istati Membri;” |
§ 7
L-ewwel parti |
: |
“Jindika li t-titjib tal-kwalità, l-indipendenza u l-effiċjenza tas-sistemi tal-ġustizzja nazzjonali, b'mod partikolari fir-rigward tal-imħallfin, il-prosekuturi u l-avukati, jibqa' prijorità ewlenija tal-Unjoni Ewropea;” |
It-tieni parti |
: |
“jenfasizza li hemm ħtieġa urġenti li tiġi introdotta perspettiva sensittiva għall-ġeneru fis-sistemi legali u ġudizzjarji tal-Istati Membri, inklużi l-iżvilupp u l-istituzzjonalizzazzjoni tal-komponent tal-ġeneru permezz ta' programmi ta' taħriġ għall-persunal ġudizzjarju kollu;” |
tas-16 ta' Jannar 2019
1. B8-0051/2019 — Riżoluzzjoni
Favur 210
ALDE : Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Federley, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Petersen, Punset, Rohde, Schaake, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Lundgren, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Winberg
EFDD : Castaldo, Corrao, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Annemans, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Corazza Bildt, Faria, Fjellner, Florenz, Hökmark, Melo, Sellström, Tőkés, Zeller
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Brannen, Briano, Chinnici, Cofferati, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, Fajon, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Ludvigsson, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Neuser, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Pașcu, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Tang, Thomas, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 414
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Telička, Toom, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Aiuto, Bergeron, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Chountis, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Monte, Detjen, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Mizzi, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Škrlec
Astensjonijiet 48
ALDE : Gräzin, Hirsch, Klinz, Meissner, Selimovic
ECR : Demesmaeker, Fitto, Maullu, Packet, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Atkinson, Collins, Pretzell
GUE/NGL : Omarjee
NI : Ujazdowski
PPE : Deß, Pietikäinen, Štefanec
S&D : Costa, Freund, Gasbarra, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Nekov, Simon Peter, Szanyi, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE : Harms
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Guillaume Balas, Aleksander Gabelic, Anna Hedh, Marita Ulvskog
Kontra : Pervenche Berès, Paolo De Castro
Astensjonijiet : Piernicola Pedicini
2. A8-0478/2018 — Marietje Schaake — Riżoluzzjoni
Favur 442
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aiuto, Bergeron, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Maurel, Omarjee
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Škrlec
Kontra 172
ALDE : Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Castaldo, Corrao
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : La Via
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Balas, Brannen, Briano, Cofferati, Dance, Detjen, Gabelic, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Neuser, Palmer, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Tang, Thomas, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 65
ALDE : Punset, Riquet, Selimovic
ECR : Demesmaeker, Fitto, Leontini, Lundgren, Maullu, Packet, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Theocharous, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD : Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, D'Amato, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Jamet, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz
PPE : Christoforou, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Gehrold, Hökmark, Pietikäinen, Sellström, Štefanec
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Benifei, Bettini, Delvaux, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gasbarra, Guillaume, Kofod, Nekov, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schaldemose, Szanyi, Van Brempt
Verts/ALE : Harms, Tarand
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Lucy Anderson, Arne Lietz
Kontra : Susanne Melior
Astensjonijiet : Patrizia Toia
3. A8-0471/2018 — Marietje Schaake — Approvazzjoni
Favur 444
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Telička, Toom, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aiuto, Bergeron, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Maurel, Omarjee
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Mizzi, Molnár, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Weidenholzer, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Cramer, Delli, Harms, Jávor, Joly, Rivasi, Sargentini, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Trüpel
Kontra 167
ALDE : Bilbao Barandica, Federley, Torvalds, Wikström
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Castaldo, Corrao, Farage, Finch, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : La Via, Schmidt
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Balčytis, Beňová, Brannen, Briano, Cofferati, Dance, Detjen, Fajon, Gabelic, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Moraes, Neuser, Palmer, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Tang, Thomas, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Wölken, Zala
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Taylor, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 68
ALDE : Bearder, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Petersen, Punset, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Fitto, Leontini, Lundgren, Maullu, Packet, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Theocharous, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD : Agea, Arnott, Beghin, D'Amato, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Parker, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Jamet, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Christoforou, Pietikäinen, Sellström, Štefanec, Winkler Hermann, Zeller
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Benifei, Bettini, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gasbarra, Guillaume, Kammerevert, Kofod, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schaldemose, Szanyi, Toia, Van Brempt
Verts/ALE : Terricabras
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Roberto Gualtieri, Jaromír Kohlíček
Kontra : Guillaume Balas, Michael Cramer, Karima Delli, Benedek Jávor, Eva Joly, Konstantinos Papadakis, Michèle Rivasi, Judith Sargentini, Igor Šoltes, Bart Staes, Josep-Maria Terricabras, Patrizia Toia, Helga Trüpel, Ivo Vajgl, Josef Weidenholzer, Sotirios Zarianopoulos
Astensjonijiet : Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Mark Demesmaeker, Christofer Fjellner, Gunnar Hökmark, Momchil Nekov
4. A8-0472/2018 — Iuliu Winkler — Approvazzjoni
Favur 589
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Ferrara, Meuthen, Paksas, Pedicini, Zullo
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 73
ECR : Marias, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Björk, Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Maurel, Mineur, Senra Rodríguez
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D : Post
Verts/ALE : Bové, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi, Urtasun
Astensjonijiet 21
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Valli
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Gardini
S&D : Balas, Martin Edouard, Regner, Thomas, Viotti
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Karima Delli
5. A8-0445/2018 — Maria Arena — Em 96
Favur 291
ALDE : Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Michel, Nart, Punset, Ries, Rochefort, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Bach, Faria, Hansen, Hayes, Lamassoure, Morin-Chartier, Rolin, Ruas
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Metz, Miranda, Urtasun
Kontra 354
ALDE : Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vehkaperä, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Dodds, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 38
ALDE : Arthuis
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Moi
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Bocskor, Christoforou, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Gardini, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Járóka, Schöpflin, Sógor, Tőkés
6. A8-0445/2018 — Maria Arena — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni
Favur 570
ALDE : Ali, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Fitto, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Macovei, Marias, Maullu, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 103
ALDE : Federley, Gerbrandy, Gräzin, Hirsch, Huitema, Ježek, Klinz, Løkkegaard, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Schaake, Telička
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fox, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Florenz, Hökmark, Sellström
Astensjonijiet 14
ALDE : Arthuis, in 't Veld, Selimovic
ECR : Tomašić
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Annemans
GUE/NGL : Vergiat, Vieu
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Winkler Hermann, Zeller
Verts/ALE : Dalunde, Valero
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Angel Dzhambazki
Astensjonijiet : Max Andersson
7. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 40
Favur 494
ALDE : Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Grigule-Pēterse, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Ries, Rochefort, Toom, Vajgl
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner, Theocharous
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 138
ALDE : Ali, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Woolfe
PPE : van de Camp, Caspary, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Gahler, Gräßle, Hökmark, Koch, de Lange, Lenaers, Lins, van Nistelrooij, Pieper, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sommer, Tőkés, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zver
Astensjonijiet 50
ALDE : Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset, Riquet
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE : Ashworth, Becker, Ferber, Girling, Mann, Martusciello
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Monica Macovei, Jens Rohde
Kontra : Birgit Collin-Langen, Christofer Fjellner, Jens Gieseke, Annie Schreijer-Pierik
8. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 97
Favur 495
ALDE : Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Rochefort, Toom, Vajgl
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Theocharous
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 150
ALDE : Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Gräzin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen, Woolfe
PPE : Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Gräßle, Hökmark, Koch, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lins, van Nistelrooij, Pieper, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sommer, Sonik, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zeller
Astensjonijiet 38
ALDE : Riquet
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Atkinson, Batten, Collins
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ashworth, Becker, Ferber, Girling, Liese, Mann, Martusciello, Rübig
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Monica Macovei, Paul Rübig
Kontra : Birgit Collin-Langen, Jens Gieseke, Annie Schreijer-Pierik
9. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 171
Favur 97
ALDE : Goerens, Marinho e Pinto, Michel
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sulík, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Rolin
S&D : Mizzi
Kontra 569
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Ivan, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 20
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ferber
S&D : Costa
Verts/ALE : Miranda
10. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 174
Favur 48
ECR : Marias
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Synadinos
S&D : Gasbarra, López Aguilar
Kontra 614
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 26
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Moi
NI : Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Enrico Gasbarra
11. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 90PK2/2
Favur 467
ALDE : Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Ivan, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 155
ALDE : Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Gräzin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : van de Camp, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Deß, Ehler, Fjellner, Gahler, Gehrold, Gieseke, Gräßle, Hökmark, Járóka, Koch, Kuhn, de Lange, Lins, van Nistelrooij, Pieper, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zeller
Astensjonijiet 61
ALDE : Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset, Riquet
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, Kari
NI : Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Mann, Martusciello, Sarvamaa
S&D : Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Ulvskog
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Birgit Collin-Langen, Jeroen Lenaers
Astensjonijiet : Heinz K. Becker
12. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 162
Favur 198
ALDE : Nicolai
ECR : Czarnecki, Gericke, Karski, Krasnodębski, McClarkin, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Kukan
S&D : Andrieu, Balas, Bayet, Beňová, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Ferrandino, Gasbarra, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Jaakonsaari, Kyenge, Morgano, Peillon, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Sant, Schlein, Toia, Valenciano, Viotti, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 328
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Dodds, Montel, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 161
ECR : Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska
EFDD : Chauprade, Moi
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp
NI : Ivan, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Marc Tarabella
Kontra : Emma McClarkin
13. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 175
Favur 116
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos
S&D : Cofferati, Mizzi
Kontra 548
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 19
ECR : Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Annemans
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Regner, Weidenholzer
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Emma McClarkin
14. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 176EmT
Favur 172
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Frunzulică
Kontra 501
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Hannan, Macovei, Tomašić, Žitňanská
EFDD : Chauprade, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI : Ivan, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 13
ECR : Piecha, Sulík, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD : Meuthen, Moi
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp
NI : Ujazdowski
S&D : Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Regner, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE : Urtasun
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Daniel Hannan
15. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 177
Favur 88
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Marias, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF : Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos
PPE : Christoforou, Polčák, Pospíšil
S&D : Cofferati, Cozzolino, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Kyrkos, Martin Edouard, dos Santos
Verts/ALE : Miranda
Kontra 576
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 19
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Faria
S&D : Graswander-Hainz, Post, Regner, Sant, Szanyi
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : France Jamet, Emma McClarkin
16. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 92PK3/2
Favur 474
ALDE : Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Jakovčić, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Ivan, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 149
ALDE : Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Gräzin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Becker, van de Camp, Caspary, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Ehler, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gehrold, Gräßle, Hökmark, Koch, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lins, McAllister, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, van Nistelrooij, Pieper, Rolin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Sommer, Svoboda, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann
Verts/ALE : Durand, Hautala
Astensjonijiet 64
ALDE : Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset, Riquet
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Mann, Martusciello, Rübig, Sarvamaa
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Francisco José Millán Mon
Kontra : Birgit Collin-Langen, Jens Gieseke, Sven Schulze
17. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 178
Favur 118
ALDE : Bilbao Barandica
ECR : Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou, Hölvényi, Polčák, Pospíšil
S&D : Cofferati, Gasbarra
Verts/ALE : Miranda, Urtasun
Kontra 550
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 18
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Ujazdowski
S&D : Morgano, Post
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Gerolf Annemans
Kontra : Enrico Gasbarra, Emma McClarkin
18. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 179EmT
Favur 100
ECR : Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Polčák, Pospíšil
Verts/ALE : Miranda, Urtasun
Kontra 578
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Chauprade, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 6
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Meuthen, Moi
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
19. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 169
Favur 100
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Voigt
Kontra 510
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei, Sulík
EFDD : Chauprade, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 76
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Farage, Moi
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp
NI : Dodds, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Regner
20. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 170
Favur 142
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D : Cofferati, Cozzolino
Kontra 512
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 36
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Moi
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Post, Regner
Verts/ALE : Tarand
21. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Em 161
Favur 205
ECR : Fitto, Leontini, Marias, Sernagiotto
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Synadinos
PPE : Cicu, Comi, Faria, Gardini, La Via, Mussolini, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Ertug, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Gasbarra, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Morgano, Neuser, Papadakis Demetris, Peillon, Picula, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Sant, Schlein, Simon Peter, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Viotti, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 348
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI : Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 136
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Chauprade, Moi
GUE/NGL : Björk
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : van de Camp
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Costa, Cristea, Dance, Detjen, Fajon, Fernández, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
22. A8-0461/2018 — Verónica Lope Fontagné — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni
Favur 543
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Ivan, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 81
ALDE : van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Klinz, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Telička
ECR : Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Packet, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Cicu, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Sellström
Astensjonijiet 64
ALDE : Federley
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD : D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Dodds, Montel
PPE : Ashworth, van de Camp, Gardini, Girling, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D : Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Ulvskog
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Anneli Jäätteenmäki
Astensjonijiet : Emma McClarkin
23. A8-0470/2018 — Pascal Arimont — Em 201
Favur 192
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE : Faria, Florenz
S&D : Andrieu, Balas, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Monte, Gasbarra, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Morgano, Peillon, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Sant, Schlein, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Thomas, Valenciano, Viotti, Zoană, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 485
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Meuthen
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI : Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Costa, Cristea, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tang, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Dalunde, Engström
Astensjonijiet 9
EFDD : Chauprade, Moi
ENF : Agnew, Batten
GUE/NGL : Björk, Kyllönen
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE : Trüpel
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Cécile Kashetu Kyenge
Kontra : María Teresa Giménez Barbat, Tibor Szanyi, Elena Valenciano
24. A8-0470/2018 — Pascal Arimont — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni
Favur 570
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 80
ALDE : Uspaskich
ECR : Dohrmann, Gericke, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Becker, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Ferber, Fjellner, de Grandes Pascual, Hökmark, Langen, Sellström, Sonik, Ungureanu, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann
S&D : Aguilera García, Nica
Astensjonijiet 25
ECR : Demesmaeker, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Björk, Ferreira, Kari, Pimenta Lopes
PPE : Bocskor, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Gyürk, Járóka, Schöpflin, Sógor, Tőkés
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Clara Eugenia Aguilera García, Heinz K. Becker, Cláudia Monteiro de Aguiar, Geoffrey Van Orden, Sabine Verheyen, Axel Voss
25. A8-0361/2018 — Godelieve Quisthoudt-Rowohl — Em 17
Favur 626
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 18
EFDD : D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Arimont, Zeller
S&D : Pașcu
Astensjonijiet 42
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Grapini
26. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 103
Favur 53
EFDD : Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Ferreira, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Cirio, Florenz
Kontra 595
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF : Pretzell
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 38
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Borrelli, Sośnierz
PPE : Gardini
S&D : Borzan, Paolucci
27. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 56
Favur 90
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Paksas
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Bach, Cirio, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Girling, Hansen, Hayes, Hökmark, Kelly, McGuinness, Malinov, Patriciello, Peterle, Sellström, Sommer
S&D : Kyrkos
Kontra 412
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Faria, Fjellner, Langen, Rolin, Saïfi, Ungureanu
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 184
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Moi
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Christofer Fjellner
Kontra : Rolandas Paksas
28. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 104
Favur 123
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Cirio, Girling
Kontra 482
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Harms, Häusling, Keller Ska, Reda, Reimon, Reintke
Astensjonijiet 77
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Flanagan, González Peñas, de Jong, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI : Montel
PPE : Gardini, Pietikäinen, Zovko
S&D : Kouroumbashev, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Molly Scott Cato
29. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 105
Favur 68
ECR : Mobarik
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Ferreira, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Cirio
Kontra 595
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Arnott, Carver, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 20
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, de Jong, Maurel, Mineur, Urbán Crespo
NI : Zarianopoulos
PPE : Gardini
Verts/ALE : Terricabras
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Nosheena Mobarik
30. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 106
Favur 57
ECR : Kamall
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Omarjee
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Cirio
Kontra 605
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, de Jong, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 17
EFDD : D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Flanagan, González Peñas, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
PPE : Gardini, Ungureanu
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Syed Kamall
Astensjonijiet : Mara Bizzotto
31. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 57 EmT
Favur 82
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Gardini, Girling
Kontra 600
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 2
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : John Procter
32. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 58
Favur 88
ALDE : van Baalen, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Belet, Buzek, Casa, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Girling, Hayes, Hökmark, Kelly, McGuinness, Metsola, Sellström, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 412
ALDE : Ali, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Brok, Faria, Hansen, Langen, Martusciello, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Sógor
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 181
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Ivo Belet, Csaba Sógor
33. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 59
Favur 95
ALDE : van Baalen, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Belet, Casa, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Girling, Hökmark, Kelly, McGuinness, Metsola, Sellström, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 402
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Brok, Langen, Martusciello, Nagy, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Záborská
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 186
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg, Žitňanská
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Ivo Belet
34. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 60
Favur 79
ALDE : van Baalen, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Selimovic
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Paksas
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling
Kontra 569
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 42
ECR : van Dalen
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Borrelli, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Preda, Sommer
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Rolandas Paksas
35. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 138
Favur 108
ALDE : Nicolai
ECR : Karski, Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Casa, Faria, Juvin, Pietikäinen, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Bettini, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Mizzi, Peillon, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Szanyi, Tarabella, Thomas
Kontra 361
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Blanco López, Cozzolino, Cristea, De Castro, Frunzulică, Grapini, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Leinen, Liberadzki, Pașcu, Pavel, Popa, Sassoli, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zoană
Verts/ALE : Škrlec, Trüpel
Astensjonijiet 219
ALDE : Grigule-Pēterse, Jakovčić
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI : Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou, Monteiro de Aguiar
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyrkos, Lange, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tang, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Cécile Kashetu Kyenge
36. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 112
Favur 84
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Melior
Verts/ALE : Škrlec
Kontra 374
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Cozzolino, Cristea, De Castro, Frunzulică, Grapini, Nica, Pașcu, Pavel, Popa, Serrão Santos, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 229
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Ivan, Sośnierz
PPE : Monteiro de Aguiar
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
37. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 61
Favur 103
ALDE : Giménez Barbat, Nicolai
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Papadimoulis
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Bach, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Girling, Hansen, Hayes, Hökmark, Kelly, McGuinness, Sellström, Sommer
S&D : Szanyi
Kontra 382
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Faria, Florenz, Guoga, Joulaud, Langen, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 198
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Moisă, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Beňová
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Alain Cadec
Astensjonijiet : Marc Joulaud
38. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 62
Favur 118
ALDE : Cornillet, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Ernst, Händel
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Cirio, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Sellström, Sógor, Sommer
Kontra 376
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Marusik, Pretzell, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Böge, Bogovič, Faria, Hansen, Langen, Martusciello, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 192
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Marias, Winberg
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Fajon, Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Thierry Cornillet
Astensjonijiet : Csaba Sógor
39. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 12
Favur 557
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 107
ALDE : Giménez Barbat, Hirsch, Jäätteenmäki
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ashworth, Clune, Girling, Hayes, Hetman, Kelly, McGuinness, Sarvamaa
S&D : Blanco López, Niedermüller
Astensjonijiet 15
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Farage, Moi
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Flanagan
NI : Voigt
PPE : Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Petri Sarvamaa
40. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 63EmT
Favur 70
ALDE : Federley, Giménez Barbat, Klinz, Meissner
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Liese, Sommer
S&D : Bettini
Kontra 542
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 68
ALDE : van Baalen, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Selimovic, Torvalds, Vehkaperä
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, McClarkin, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Caspary, Clune, Gambús, Guoga, Hayes, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, McGuinness, Marinescu, Mussolini, Nagy, Šuica, Weber Manfred, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Nadja Hirsch, Emma McClarkin
41. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 1/1
Favur 563
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 83
ALDE : Lalonde
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Händel
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Martusciello, Patriciello
S&D : De Castro
Astensjonijiet 36
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Sylvie Goddyn
42. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 1/2
Favur 276
ALDE : Cavada, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset
ECR : Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Cadec, Dati, Faria, Rolin
S&D : Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Bové, Durand, Evans, Hautala, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Rivasi, Taylor
Kontra 322
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Žitňanská
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Anderson Lucy, De Castro, Frunzulică, Grapini, Nica, Pașcu, Pavel, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 84
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Cirio
S&D : Schlein
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Lucy Anderson, Karima Delli
43. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 64
Favur 53
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
GUE/NGL : Ferreira, Ní Riada
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Lenaers, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Sommer
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Tang
Kontra 560
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Halla-aho, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Elissen, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 70
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Andrikienė, Cirio, Florenz, van Nistelrooij, Verheyen, Voss
Verts/ALE : Dalunde, Harms, Reda, Vana
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Julie Girling
Kontra : Lucy Anderson, João Ferreira
44. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 120
Favur 114
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Cadec, Christoforou, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Faria, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Mann, Proust, Saïfi
S&D : Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Grammatikakis, Kaili, Kyrkos, Martin Edouard, Thomas
Kontra 343
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dantin, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Cristea, De Castro, Frunzulică, Grapini, Pașcu, Pavel, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Verts/ALE : Bütikofer
Astensjonijiet 224
ALDE : Jakovčić
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Loiseau
NI : Ivan, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Florenz, Peterle, Zagorakis
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Philippe Loiseau
45. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 65EmT
Favur 77
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Złotowski
EFDD : Ferrara
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Bach, Sommer
S&D : Androulakis, Kaili
Kontra 586
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 19
ECR : van Dalen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
GUE/NGL : Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : María Teresa Giménez Barbat, Julie Girling
Kontra : Laura Ferrara
46. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 66
Favur 72
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Zanni
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 571
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 35
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI : Le Pen, Sośnierz
Verts/ALE : Lamberts
47. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 122
Favur 107
ALDE : Cavada
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Christoforou, Faria, Juvin
S&D : Androulakis, Balas, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Kyrkos, Martin Edouard, Szanyi, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Bové, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi, Šoltes
Kontra 503
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Arnott, Chauprade, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hadjigeorgiou, Schirdewan
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 70
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Peterle
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Bayet, Berès, Delvaux, Guillaume, Kaili, Manscour, Peillon, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Tarabella
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Karima Delli
Kontra : Tibor Szanyi
Astensjonijiet : Karine Gloanec Maurin
48. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 123
Favur 136
ECR : Lundgren, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou, Faria, Juvin, Rolin
S&D : Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Cofferati, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Guillaume, Kyrkos, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella
Kontra 344
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Hadjigeorgiou
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Cristea, De Castro, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Molnár, Nica, Pașcu, Pavel, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 197
ALDE : Jakovčić
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Ivan, Sośnierz
PPE : Peterle
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Karine Gloanec Maurin
49. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 67
Favur 85
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Girling, Sommer
S&D : Szanyi
Kontra 589
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 10
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Coburn, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Marusik, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz
PPE : Peterle
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Tibor Szanyi
50. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 144
Favur 119
ALDE : Cavada
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Casa, Faria, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Fajon, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Kaili, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Papadakis Demetris, Peillon, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Tarabella, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Bové, Durand, Jadot, Joly, Reimon, Rivasi, Šoltes
Kontra 375
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Flanagan
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : De Castro, Frunzulică, Grapini, Nica, Pașcu, Pavel, Popa, Rozière, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 190
ALDE : Jakovčić, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Žitňanská
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
NI : Ivan
PPE : Cirio, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Karima Delli
51. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 68
Favur 136
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Meuthen, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Bach, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Didier, Girling, Grossetête, Hansen, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Metsola, Morano, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Saïfi, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Mizzi
Kontra 313
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Marias, Packet, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Bergeron, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Goddyn, Monot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE : Brok, Buda, Guoga, Langen, Malinov, Martusciello, Patriciello, Rolin
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Trüpel
Astensjonijiet 232
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dantin, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Delvaux, Kaili, Schlein
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Mara Bizzotto, Anne Sander
52. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 69EmT
Favur 93
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer, Sonik
Kontra 556
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 6
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Borghezio
PPE : Dati
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Martina Anderson, Matt Carthy, Rachida Dati, Marco Valli
53. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 70EmT
Favur 93
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 581
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 7
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Sulík, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
PPE : Ayuso
54. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 71EmT
Favur 91
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 583
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 6
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Emma McClarkin
55. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 72
Favur 111
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 555
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 14
ECR : Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Packet, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Zahradil
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
PPE : Bogovič
56. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 73
Favur 91
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Bach, Casa, Christoforou, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Hansen, Hökmark, Metsola, Sellström, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 373
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Florenz, Gräßle, Langen, Martusciello, Morano, Rolin, Vălean, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zeller
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 209
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Borrelli, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Anneleen Van Bossuyt
57. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 75EmT
Favur 86
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling
Kontra 584
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 15
ECR : Lundgren, Sulík, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
PPE : Marinescu, Sommer, Sonik
58. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 76
Favur 78
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 580
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 22
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
PPE : Cirio, Patriciello
59. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 77EmT
Favur 94
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 582
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 7
ECR : Lundgren, Sulík, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Chauprade
PPE : Cirio
60. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 78
Favur 76
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Casa, Deß, Girling, Metsola, Patriciello, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 401
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Faria, Florenz, Hortefeux, Langen, La Via, Melo, Mureșan, Niedermayer, Rolin, Vaidere
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 205
ECR : Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Brice Hortefeux
61. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 43/1
Favur 649
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 22
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Lalonde, Radoš
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Vallina
NI : Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Hayes
S&D : Leinen, López Aguilar
Astensjonijiet 12
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Cirio, Monteiro de Aguiar, Peterle
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Nicolas Bay
62. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 43/2
Favur 571
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR : Fox, Kamall, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 92
ALDE : van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Klinz, Meissner, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Selimovic, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE : Ashworth, Girling
Astensjonijiet 19
ECR : Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Packet, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Zahradil
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Monteiro de Aguiar, Sommer, Sonik
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Ashley Fox, Syed Kamall
63. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — § 43/3
Favur 649
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 19
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Czarnecki
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Sośnierz, Woolfe
Astensjonijiet 11
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Monteiro de Aguiar, Sommer
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Ryszard Czarnecki
64. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 79EmT
Favur 88
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Martusciello, Sommer
S&D : Valenciano
Verts/ALE : Ropė
Kontra 583
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 6
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Sulík, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
65. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 80EmT
Favur 83
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Kuneva
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Martusciello, Muselier, Sommer
Kontra 593
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Campbell Bannerman, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 3
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
66. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 81EmT
Favur 93
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Casa, Deß, Girling, Metsola, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 406
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Dati, Didier, Faria, Hölvényi, Langen, La Via, Mann, Martusciello, Niedermayer, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Vaidere
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 181
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Coburn
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Emma McClarkin
Kontra : Alain Cadec
Astensjonijiet : Geoffroy Didier
67. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 82
Favur 90
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Schmidt, Sommer, Winkler Iuliu
Kontra 584
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana
Astensjonijiet 10
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
PPE : Járóka, Valcárcel Siso
Verts/ALE : Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Csaba Sógor
68. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 83
Favur 47
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Le Hyaric
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Casa, Girling, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 613
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 25
ALDE : van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
PPE : Sommer
69. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 84
Favur 73
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Le Hyaric
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 579
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 26
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz
70. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 85EmT
Favur 101
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Girling, Hökmark, Metsola, Sellström, Sommer, Sonik, Zovko
Kontra 376
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Marusik, Pretzell, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Brok, Buda, Cadec, Casa, Christoforou, Clune, Faria, Langen, La Via, Martusciello, Mato, Melo, Niedermayer, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Saïfi, Vaidere, Winkler Iuliu, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 191
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Maydell, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : McAvan
71. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 86EmT
Favur 75
ALDE : Cornillet
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling
S&D : Howarth, Valenciano
Kontra 585
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 17
ECR : Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Złotowski
ENF : Vilimsky
NI : Saryusz-Wolski
PPE : Sommer
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Thierry Cornillet
72. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 87EmT
Favur 104
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 559
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Pretzell
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 9
ECR : Lundgren, Žitňanská
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
PPE : Schreijer-Pierik
73. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 88EmT
Favur 67
ALDE : Federley
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Girling, Hökmark, Sellström, Sommer
Kontra 574
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 39
ALDE : van Baalen, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Schreijer-Pierik
74. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 127
Favur 142
ALDE : Cavada, Cornillet
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Bogovič, Cadec, Casa, Christoforou, Dati, Faria, Hortefeux, Juvin, Mann, Martusciello, Peterle, Petir, Saïfi, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Guillaume, Kyrkos, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Pargneaux, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella, Thomas, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE : Bové, Buchner, Giegold, Jadot, Joly, Reintke, Rivasi, Škrlec, Šoltes
Kontra 322
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Carver, Chauprade, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Pretzell
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, De Castro, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, López, López Aguilar, Nica, Pavel, Popa, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Serrão Santos, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Verts/ALE : Hautala
Astensjonijiet 218
ALDE : Jakovčić
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI : Ivan, Le Pen, Sośnierz
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Gardini, Grossetête, Joulaud, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, McAllister, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Proust, Sander, Šuica, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zagorakis
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Karima Delli, Isabella De Monte
Astensjonijiet : Brice Hortefeux
75. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 129
Favur 114
ALDE : Cavada, Cornillet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou, Faria, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Cofferati, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, McAvan, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella, Thomas, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Bové, Buchner, Durand, Giegold, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Reintke, Rivasi, Šoltes
Kontra 470
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE : Trüpel
Astensjonijiet 95
ALDE : Grigule-Pēterse
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL : Flanagan
NI : Borrelli, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Juvin, Niedermayer
S&D : Delvaux, Detjen, Frunzulică, Łybacka, Schlein
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Alojz Peterle
76. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 149
Favur 113
ALDE : Cavada, Cornillet
ECR : Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Tarabella, Thomas, Westphal, Wölken, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE : Bové, Buchner, Giegold, Jadot, Joly, Reintke, Rivasi, Škrlec, Šoltes
Kontra 349
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Bullock, Carver
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Cozzolino, Cristea, De Castro, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Nica, Pavel, Popa, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Verts/ALE : Bütikofer, Franz
Astensjonijiet 210
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL : Flanagan
NI : Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Arimont, Cadec, Dati, Juvin, Mikolášik, Niedermayer, Peterle, Rolin, Štefanec, Šuica
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Chinnici, Costa, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tang, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Karima Delli
Kontra : Alojz Peterle
Astensjonijiet : Olle Ludvigsson, Tokia Saïfi, Tibor Szanyi
77. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 89
Favur 74
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Forenza
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling
Kontra 598
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 11
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
S&D : Ayala Sender, Benifei, Delvaux, Detjen, Frunzulică
78. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 150
Favur 148
ALDE : Cavada, Cornillet, Nicolai
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou, Dati, Faria, Juvin
S&D : Andrieu, Androulakis, Balas, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Guillaume, Kaili, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Jadot, Joly, Miranda, Rivasi, Šoltes
Kontra 341
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Blanco López, Bresso, Cozzolino, Cristea, Grapini, Nica, Pavel, Poche, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 185
ECR : Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Ivan, Sośnierz
PPE : Peterle, Sonik
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Costa, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
79. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 90
Favur 79
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Coburn
ENF : Arnautu, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Konečná
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Corazza Bildt, Dati, Girling, Hökmark, Sellström, Sommer
Kontra 576
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 23
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
S&D : Fajon, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Christofer Fjellner
Kontra : Marie-Christine Arnautu, Rachida Dati
80. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 113
Favur 130
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Le Pen, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Faria
S&D : Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Cofferati, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Guillaume, Kaili, Kyrkos, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella
Kontra 348
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Cozzolino, Cristea, Grapini, Nica, Pavel, Popa, Rodust, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zanonato, Zoană
Verts/ALE : Škrlec
Astensjonijiet 194
ALDE : Jakovčić
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
GUE/NGL : Flanagan
NI : Ivan, Montel
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tang, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Tibor Szanyi
81. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 91EmT
Favur 81
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 573
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 19
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen, Sośnierz
82. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 130
Favur 115
ALDE : Cavada, Cornillet
ECR : Gericke, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Faria, Juvin
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Manscour, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella, Van Brempt
Verts/ALE : Joly, Rivasi
Kontra 548
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Arnott, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Ivan, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 15
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
S&D : Kaili
Verts/ALE : Bové
83. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 92/1
Favur 146
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, D'Ornano, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, de Jong, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 517
ALDE : Jakovčić
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Le Pen, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 14
ALDE : Cavada
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten
NI : Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Cirio, Coelho
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Rolandas Paksas
84. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 92/2
Favur 156
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Bogovič, Casa, Christoforou, Clune, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Girling, Kelly, McGuinness, Metsola, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 342
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Hannan, Karim, Marias, Matthews, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Michels
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Brok, Buda, van de Camp, del Castillo Vera, Dorfmann, Faria, Járóka, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Martusciello, Millán Mon, van Nistelrooij, Rolin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Ungureanu
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 176
ALDE : Hirsch
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins
NI : Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dantin, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Amjad Bashir, Daniel Dalton, Nirj Deva, John Flack, Daniel Hannan, Sajjad Karim, Rupert Matthews
85. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 131
Favur 154
ALDE : Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, van Miltenburg, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Christoforou, Dati, Deß, Faria, Juvin
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Kaili, López Aguilar, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Tarabella
Verts/ALE : Jadot, Joly, Rivasi, Šoltes
Kontra 316
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Rohde, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Cozzolino, Cristea, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Grapini, Nica, Pavel, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 211
ALDE : Hirsch, Klinz, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Ivan
PPE : Pietikäinen
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Costa, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Nathalie Griesbeck
86. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 132
Favur 120
ALDE : Cavada, Cornillet, Jakovčić
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Christoforou, Faria, Hansen, Juvin, Rolin
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Kaili, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière
Verts/ALE : Durand, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi, Šoltes
Kontra 347
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Philippot
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Blanco López, Cozzolino, Cristea, Frunzulică, Grapini, Nica, Pavel, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 214
ECR : Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Ivan
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Costa, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Mireille D'Ornano, Florian Philippot
87. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 93
Favur 77
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Paksas
GUE/NGL : Hadjigeorgiou
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Casa, Deß, Girling, Metsola, Sommer, Sonik, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 400
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Brok, Buda, Faria, Langen, Mann, Martusciello, Pieper, Rolin, Zeller, Zovko
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 203
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Bayet, Bresso, Valenciano
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Rolandas Paksas
88. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 94
Favur 52
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Mineur
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
S&D : Fernández
Kontra 587
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 37
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Saryusz-Wolski
PPE : Guoga
S&D : Paolucci
Verts/ALE : Miranda
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Anne-Marie Mineur
89. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 95
Favur 96
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Hadjigeorgiou
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 582
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 2
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
90. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 96EmT
Favur 118
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 552
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Arnautu, Pretzell
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 6
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Marie-Christine Arnautu
91. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 97
Favur 81
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 563
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana
Astensjonijiet 6
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
92. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 98
Favur 69
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Paksas
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling
Kontra 591
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 15
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz
PPE : van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, Schreijer-Pierik, Sommer
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Franck Proust
93. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 99
Favur 87
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Girling, Hökmark, Sander, Sellström, Sommer
Kontra 578
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Piecha, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 8
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
NI : Gollnisch
PPE : van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Franck Proust
94. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 100EmT
Favur 89
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Deß, Girling, Peterle, Sommer, Sonik
Kontra 409
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Brok, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Dati, Faria, Langen, La Via, Metsola, Patriciello, Polčák, Proust, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 183
ECR : Lundgren, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
ENF : Collins
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Alojz Peterle, Sofia Ribeiro
95. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 101EmT
Favur 89
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Agea, Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Marusik, Scottà, Zanni, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Deß, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 404
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Dati, Faria, Langen, La Via, Lope Fontagné, Melo, Metsola, Niedermayer, Patriciello, Polčák, Pospíšil, Proust, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 177
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg, Žitňanská
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Sofia Ribeiro
96. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 102
Favur 94
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Farage, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Urbán Crespo
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 574
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Collins, Obermayr, Pretzell
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Ivan, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 11
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Vilimsky
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Kaili
97. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 11EmT
Favur 68
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Maurel
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 585
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 24
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
ENF : Atkinson, Pretzell
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Langen, Radev
98. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 15EmT
Favur 72
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Hirsch, Klinz, Meissner
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling
Kontra 547
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 52
ALDE : van Baalen, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Torvalds, Vautmans
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch, Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Clune, Comi, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Sommer
Verts/ALE : Giegold
99. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 28
Favur 76
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Buzek, Casa, Deß, Girling, Metsola, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 402
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Brok, Buda, Cirio, Dorfmann, Faria, Hansen, Hayes, Langen, La Via, Mann, Martusciello, Radtke, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 199
ECR : Lundgren, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Serrão Santos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Rolandas Paksas
100. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 32
Favur 66
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Radoš, Uspaskich
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Girling, Hökmark, Metsola, Sellström, Sommer
S&D : López
Kontra 387
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Christoforou, Ehler, Faria, Hortefeux, Langen, La Via, Rolin, Saïfi, Záborská
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 225
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Maullu, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Brice Hortefeux
101. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 33
Favur 86
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Radoš
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Collins, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Casa, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Florenz, Girling, Hökmark, Sellström, Sommer, Zammit Dimech
Kontra 389
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Brok, Buda, Dorfmann, Faria, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, La Via, Martusciello, Metsola, Rolin, Saïfi
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 196
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
102. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 34
Favur 82
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Bach, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Florenz, Girling, Hansen, Hayes, Sellström, Sommer
S&D : Kouroumbashev, López
Kontra 396
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE : Buzek, Casa, Faria, Gehrold, Gieseke, Langen, La Via, Martusciello, Metsola, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 197
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Kaili
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Gunnar Hökmark
Kontra : Rolandas Paksas
103. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 35
Favur 69
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Bogovič, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Fjellner, Florenz, Girling, Hökmark, Sellström, Sommer, Winkler Iuliu
Kontra 407
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Casa, Faria, Langen, La Via, Martusciello, Metsola, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 204
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
104. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 36EmT
Favur 93
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Florenz, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 569
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 13
ECR : Lundgren, Tošenovský, Winberg
ENF : Bay, Pretzell
NI : Saryusz-Wolski
PPE : Buzek, Cirio, Juvin, Radtke, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Svoboda
105. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 37EmT
Favur 65
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Florenz, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 568
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 40
ALDE : van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Klinz, Meissner, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF : Pretzell
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Sonik, Svoboda
106. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 136
Favur 125
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Tarabella, Thomas
Kontra 468
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Taylor
Astensjonijiet 83
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Carver
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Cirio, Svoboda
S&D : Cozzolino, Kaili, Schlein
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
107. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 119
Favur 109
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Christoforou, Faria, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Detjen, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Post, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Durand, Joly, Rivasi, Šoltes
Kontra 326
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Cristea, Frunzulică, Gomes, Grapini, Jongerius, Köster, Nica, Pavel, Popa, Rodust, Sassoli, Serrão Santos, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 239
ALDE : Jakovčić
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Packet, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevens, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI : Le Pen, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Cirio, Juvin, Radev, Svoboda
S&D : Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Olaf Stuger
Astensjonijiet : Lucy Anderson, Tokia Saïfi
108. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 38
Favur 54
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Deß, Girling, Sommer, Sonik
S&D : Manscour
Kontra 397
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bach, Casa, Faria, Hansen, Hortefeux, Kudrycka, Langen, La Via, Martusciello, Metsola, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 221
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Beňová
Verts/ALE : Tarand, Trüpel
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Brice Hortefeux
109. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 39EmT
Favur 47
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 582
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 46
ALDE : Calvet Chambon
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Böge, Corazza Bildt, Hübner, Millán Mon, Salini
S&D : Beňová
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Anna Maria Corazza Bildt
110. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 108
Favur 152
ALDE : Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR : Hannan, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Bettini, Caputo, Cofferati, Dalli, Detjen, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella, Thomas
Kontra 279
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Klinz, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Rohde, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Cristea, De Castro, Frunzulică, Grapini, Nica, Pavel, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 247
ALDE : Becerra Basterrechea, Jakovčić, Selimovic
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Faria, Grossetête, Joulaud, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Saïfi, Sander
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Nathalie Griesbeck
Kontra : Beatriz Becerra Basterrechea
Astensjonijiet : Brice Hortefeux, Philippe Juvin
111. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 109
Favur 119
ALDE : Jakovčić
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Juvin
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Bettini, Caputo, Cofferati, Dalli, Fajon, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Jongerius, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Tarabella
Kontra 462
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 91
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Cirio, Faria, Pietikäinen, Radev
S&D : Kaili, Smolková, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Agnes Jongerius
112. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 51
Favur 75
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Deß, Girling, Martusciello, Mato, van Nistelrooij, Sommer
S&D : Mosca
Kontra 381
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Brok, Buda, Buzek, Casa, Faria, Langen, La Via, Metsola, Nagy, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 220
ALDE : van Baalen, Federley, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Klinz, Meissner, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Borrelli, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
113. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Premessa CH/1
Favur 596
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 67
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Diaconu, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Klinz, Meissner, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vehkaperä
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Pretzell
GUE/NGL : Ferreira, Viegas
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Woolfe
PPE : Ashworth, Mato, Sommer
S&D : Poc
Astensjonijiet 11
ALDE : Federley, Hirsch, Selimovic, Vautmans
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
NI : Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Florenz, Szejnfeld
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : João Ferreira, Bruno Gollnisch, Pavel Poc, Miguel Viegas
Kontra : Julie Girling, Emma McClarkin
114. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Premessa CH/2
Favur 415
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Arimont, Faria, Malinov, Mandl, Martusciello, Metsola, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 234
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Klinz, Meissner, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Torvalds, Vehkaperä
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Pretzell
NI : Dodds, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 25
ALDE : Hirsch, Selimovic, Vautmans
ECR : van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Clune, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Lamassoure, López-Istúriz White, Šadurskis, Stolojan, Tomc, Záborská
Verts/ALE : Hudghton
115. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Premessa CH/3
Favur 649
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 23
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Torvalds
ECR : Sulík, Tomašić
EFDD : Goddyn
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins, Pretzell
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Montel, Woolfe
PPE : Bach, Corazza Bildt, Deutsch, Sommer, Zeller
S&D : Bettini, Honeyball, Martin David
Astensjonijiet 3
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
S&D : Liberadzki
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Sylvie Goddyn
116. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 52EmT
Favur 66
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Vilimsky
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Cicu, Cirio, Deß, Girling, Sommer, Sonik
S&D : Valenciano
Kontra 585
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Piecha, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 26
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
ENF : Pretzell
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : van de Camp, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Jeroen Lenaers
117. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 110
Favur 163
ALDE : Ali, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, in 't Veld, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Uspaskich, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR : Dzhambazki
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Costa, Dalli, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Jaakonsaari, Liberadzki, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Tarabella
Verts/ALE : Joly
Kontra 277
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Klinz, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Rohde, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Maurel
NI : Dodds, Woolfe
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Bettini, Cristea, De Castro, Frunzulică, Grapini, Nica, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 230
ALDE : Arthuis, Jakovčić, Selimovic, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Winberg, Wiśniewska
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Cadec, Cirio, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Proust, Radev, Saïfi, Sander
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Eva Joly, Alain Lamassoure
118. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Em 53EmT
Favur 63
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin
ECR : Barekov, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
NI : Dodds, Voigt
PPE : Ashworth, Girling, Sommer
Kontra 574
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 37
ALDE : van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Selimovic, Vautmans, Vehkaperä
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF : Pretzell
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
S&D : Beňová
119. A8-0475/2018 — Norbert Lins u Bart Staes — Riżoluzzjoni
Favur 526
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Marias, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli, Zullo
ENF : Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 66
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
ECR : Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Procter, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Theocharous, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD : Payne
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE : Ashworth, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Girling, Hökmark, Sellström
Astensjonijiet 72
ALDE : van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Hirsch, Huitema, Klinz, Meissner, Nagtegaal
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Fitto, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Leontini, Maullu, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : van de Camp, Cirio, Clune, Gardini, González Pons, Guoga, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Melo, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik, Sommer, Urutchev
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Nuno Melo
120. A8-0441/2018 — Peter Kouroumbashev — Votazzjoni unika
Favur 494
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Palmer, Panzeri, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rozière, Sant, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Trüpel, Urtasun, Waitz
Kontra 35
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Lancini, Marusik, Scottà, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
Astensjonijiet 32
ECR : Bashir, Dalton, Flack, Fox, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD : Moi, Payne
ENF : Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Zarianopoulos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Daniel Hannan
121. A8-0459/2018 — Reimer Böge — Votazzjoni unika
Favur 429
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, Macovei, Packet, Starbatty, Stevens, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Kyllönen
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Waitz
Kontra 42
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Philippot
ENF : Agnew, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Forenza, Maurel, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Detjen
Astensjonijiet 98
ECR : Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
Verts/ALE : Bové
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Emma McClarkin
122. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 1PK4EmT
Favur 266
ALDE : Müller
ECR : Lundgren, Marias, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Clune, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Martusciello, Rolin
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Peillon, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Waitz
Kontra 323
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Cristea, Drăghici, Frunzulică, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Kyrkos, Nica, Pașcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană
Astensjonijiet 8
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Moi, Monot
NI : Kovács, Ujazdowski
PPE : Arimont
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Rolandas Paksas
123. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 29
Favur 118
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Sonneborn
S&D : Childers, Cofferati, Post, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Waitz
Kontra 493
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Atkinson, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 7
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Agnew, Batten
NI : Montel, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Szanyi
124. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 30
Favur 126
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Synadinos
PPE : Christoforou
S&D : Childers, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Waitz
Kontra 494
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 6
EFDD : Moi
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
125. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 31
Favur 130
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE : Christoforou
S&D : Androulakis, Balas, Childers, Cofferati, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Molnár, Niedermüller, Post, Schlein, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 496
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 6
EFDD : Moi
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
126. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 32
Favur 110
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Montel, Sośnierz
S&D : Androulakis, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Mizzi, Molnár, Niedermüller, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 510
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 10
EFDD : Moi
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Grammatikakis
Verts/ALE : Bütikofer, Harms
127. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK1
Favur 120
ALDE : Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Punset, Schaake, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : van Dalen, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE : Faria
S&D : Balas, Childers, Cofferati, Kofod, Martin Edouard, Post, Schaldemose, Schlein, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 495
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 19
EFDD : D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Androulakis, Szanyi, Van Brempt
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Hilde Vautmans
128. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 1PK12
Favur 334
ALDE : Ali, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, van Miltenburg, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Clune, Coelho, Dati, Faria, Fernandes, Karas, Kelly, McGuinness, Niedermayer, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Ribeiro, Ruas, Saïfi
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 278
ALDE : Arthuis, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Klinz, Meissner, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Radoš, Riquet, Telička
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Lancini, Marusik, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Urbán Crespo
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rolin, Rosati, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Zanonato
Astensjonijiet 25
ALDE : Lalonde
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Becker, Belet, Mandl, Rübig, Schmidt, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Gierek, Mizzi, Sant
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Flavio Zanonato
129. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK2=1PK13=15PK2=
Favur 546
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Wölken, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 40
ECR : Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McClarkin, Sulík, Winberg, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Kovács, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Martusciello
Astensjonijiet 47
ECR : Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
ENF : Borghezio, Lancini, Marusik, Scottà
GUE/NGL : Eck, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Dalli, Fleckenstein, Gloanec Maurin, Griffin, Guteland, Honeyball, Howarth, Köster, Ludvigsson, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Palmer, Panzeri, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Szanyi, Viotti, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Mara Bizzotto, Emma McClarkin, Luigi Morgano, Maria Lidia Senra Rodríguez, Tibor Szanyi
130. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK3=1PK14=15PK3=
Favur 390
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Balas, Fleckenstein, Grammatikakis, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Melior, Nekov, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Post, Sant, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Thomas, Werner, Westphal, Wölken
Verts/ALE : Buchner, Lambert, Lochbihler, Metz
Kontra 225
ECR : Krupa, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Pimenta Lopes
NI : Dodds, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Martusciello
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 19
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE : Bütikofer
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Tibor Szanyi
Astensjonijiet : Mara Bizzotto
131. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK4=1PK15=15PK4=
Favur 344
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maštálka
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Balas, Martin Edouard, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Buchner, Bütikofer
Kontra 220
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Meuthen
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Voigt
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 73
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE : Bové
132. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 7PK5=1PK16=15PK5=
Favur 585
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Scottà, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 35
ALDE : Goerens
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D : Childers, Gentile, Melior
Astensjonijiet 18
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL : Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI : Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
133. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 8
Favur 124
ALDE : Nart
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Montel
PPE : Belet, Faria, Girling, Karas, Melo, Niedermayer, Polčák, Pospíšil, Štětina, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Arena, Balas, Cofferati, Cristea, Martin Edouard, Post, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 491
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 18
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Chountis
NI : Gollnisch
S&D : Delvaux
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Othmar Karas, Javier Nart
134. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 34
Favur 93
ALDE : Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
S&D : Balas, Cofferati, Martin Edouard, Thomas
Kontra 486
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Sośnierz
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 59
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Arena, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
135. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 35
Favur 133
ALDE : Bilbao Barandica
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Christoforou, Dorfmann, Faria
S&D : Balas, Childers, Cofferati, Martin Edouard, Mizzi, Post, Sant, Schlein
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 496
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 7
EFDD : Moi
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Androulakis, Arena, Szanyi
Verts/ALE : Harms
136. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 36
Favur 120
ALDE : Bilbao Barandica, Jakovčić
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE : Faria, Rolin, Šuica
S&D : Androulakis, Childers, Cofferati, Mizzi, Molnár, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 496
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 22
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI : Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Arena, Grammatikakis, Szanyi
137. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 10
Favur 112
ALDE : Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Ries, Rochefort, Schaake, Wikström
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Payne, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Montel
PPE : Christoforou, Faria
S&D : Arena, Balas, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dance, Gill Neena, Kofod, Liberadzki, Martin Edouard, Moraes, Post, Schaldemose, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 481
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 43
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Philippot
ENF : Lechevalier
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Delvaux, Griffin, Honeyball, Howarth, McAvan, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Moody, Palmer, Simon Siôn, Szanyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward
Verts/ALE : Hudghton, Smith
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Tibor Szanyi
138. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 37
Favur 105
ECR : Marias
EFDD : D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Gollnisch, Sonneborn
S&D : Balas, Childers, Martin Edouard, Post, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 522
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Papadimoulis
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Jadot
Astensjonijiet 9
EFDD : Moi
GUE/NGL : Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Cofferati
139. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 38
Favur 144
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
S&D : Cofferati, Piri, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 433
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Kuneva
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Sonneborn
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 55
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Moi
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Kyllönen, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Arena
Verts/ALE : Harms
140. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 41
Favur 134
ALDE : Marinho e Pinto, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE : Christoforou
S&D : Androulakis, Childers, Cofferati, Molnár, Padar, Post, Sant, Schlein, Szanyi
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 475
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 28
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Arena, Grammatikakis
Verts/ALE : Harms
141. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 11
Favur 133
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Marusik, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE : Belet, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Arena, Balas, Childers, Cofferati, Martin Edouard, Molnár, Niedermüller, Palmer, Post, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 461
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 40
ALDE : Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI : Gollnisch
PPE : Niedermayer, Polčák, Pospíšil, Štětina
S&D : Delvaux, Szanyi
142. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 13
Favur 271
ALDE : Federley, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Punset, Ries, Rochefort, Wikström
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE : Faria
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 344
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Ayala Sender, Fernández, Mizzi, Nica
Astensjonijiet 24
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
S&D : Grapini
Verts/ALE : Hudghton, Smith
143. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 25
Favur 280
ALDE : Jakovčić
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE : Faria
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 346
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 13
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch
Verts/ALE : Harms, Scott Cato
144. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 14
Favur 266
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Deprez, Telička
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Fernández, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gomes, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jáuregui Atondo, López, López Aguilar, Mizzi
Kontra 331
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Henkel, Kölmel, Lundgren, Starbatty, Trebesius, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Faria, Gambús, Hölvényi
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 43
ALDE : Ježek
ECR : Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI : Gollnisch
Verts/ALE : Hudghton, Smith
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Clara Eugenia Aguilera García
Kontra : Anders Sellström
145. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 3
Favur 318
ALDE : Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Synadinos
PPE : Arimont, Belet, Dati, Faria, Melo, Niedermayer, Polčák, Pospíšil, Rolin, Štětina, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 306
ALDE : Arthuis
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D : Androulakis, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Bonafè, Caputo, Costa, Dalli, Danti, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, García Pérez, Grammatikakis, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, Kyrkos, López, López Aguilar, Morgano, Nica, Panzeri, Rodrigues Liliana, Sant, Tarabella, Van Brempt
Astensjonijiet 14
ECR : Marias
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch, Montel, Voigt
S&D : Grapini
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Luigi Morgano
146. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Em 28
Favur 138
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Christoforou, Faria
S&D : Childers, Cofferati, Fajon, Molnár, Morgano, Post, Sant, Schlein, Simon Peter
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 472
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 25
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Arena, Szanyi
Verts/ALE : Harms
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Luigi Morgano
147. A8-0482/2018 — José Manuel Fernandes u Roberto Gualtieri — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni
Favur 517
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL : Eck, Kyllönen
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 90
ECR : Dohrmann, Henkel, Jurek, Kölmel, Krupa, Lucke, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Piotrowski, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Hohlmeier, Martusciello
Astensjonijiet 25
ALDE : Klinz
ECR : Ożóg
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Couso Permuy, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Montel
S&D : Westphal
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Monika Hohlmeier
Kontra : Sofia Sakorafa, Monika Vana
148. A8-0433/2018 — Kinga Gál — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni
Favur 600
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 35
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Deß, Hortefeux, Martusciello
Astensjonijiet 6
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
NI : Sośnierz
PPE : Winkler Hermann
149. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 2/2
Favur 391
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Sakorafa
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Balčytis, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Detjen, Ertug, Fernández, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Griffin, Guillaume, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lietz, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Nica, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke
Kontra 210
ALDE : Jäätteenmäki, Marinho e Pinto, Punset
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Faria, Rolin
S&D : Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Martin Edouard, Melior, Molnár, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Papadakis Demetris, Piri, Post, Regner, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 31
ALDE : Federley, Selimovic, Vehkaperä
ECR : van Dalen, Marias
EFDD : Moi, Payne
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
PPE : Becker, Karas, Mandl, Rübig, Schmidt
S&D : Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Kaili, Mizzi, Padar, Pașcu, Preuß, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Viotti, Zoană
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Helga Stevens, Marc Tarabella
Kontra : Clara Eugenia Aguilera García, Aleksander Gabelic, Massimo Paolucci, Piernicola Pedicini, Peter Simon, Marita Ulvskog
150. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 6/2
Favur 394
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Le Hyaric, Maštálka
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Detjen, Fernández, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Griffin, Guillaume, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lietz, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Nica, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rozière, Sant, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană
Kontra 168
ALDE : Jäätteenmäki, Punset
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Buzek, Dantin, Dati, Deutsch, Faria, Schulze, Siekierski
S&D : Arena, Balas, Bresso, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Delvaux, Drăghici, Fajon, Freund, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Geier, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Guerrero Salom, Jaakonsaari, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kyrkos, Leinen, López, López Aguilar, Martin Edouard, Neuser, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Post, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Schaldemose, Thomas, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Weidenholzer, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 60
ECR : Marias, Sulík
EFDD : Moi
GUE/NGL : Chountis, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Vergiat
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Becker, Karas, Mandl, Rübig, Schmidt
S&D : Androulakis, Bayet, Bonafè, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Grapini, Gualtieri, Guteland, Hedh, Jongerius, Kohn, Kyenge, Lange, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Molnár, Morgano, Niedermüller, Padar, Pașcu, Piri, Preuß, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Silva Pereira, Szanyi, Tang, Toia, Ward, Zoffoli
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Rachida Dati
Kontra : Clara Eugenia Aguilera García, Arndt Kohn, Peter Simon
Astensjonijiet : Marita Ulvskog
151. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 11
Favur 380
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, D'Ornano, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Balčytis, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Detjen, Gierek, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Honeyball, Howarth, Kaili, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Moody, Nekov, Nica, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rozière, Sehnalová, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Țapardel, Tarabella, Vaughan, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke
Kontra 209
ALDE : Marinho e Pinto, Punset
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Faria
S&D : Aguilera García, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kohn, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Martin Edouard, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Piri, Post, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Szanyi, Tang, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 45
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
GUE/NGL : Eck, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey
PPE : Becker, Karas, Mandl, Rübig, Schmidt
S&D : Gabelic, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Łybacka, Mizzi, Padar, Pașcu, Preuß, Sant, dos Santos, Serrão Santos, Tănăsescu, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Viotti, Winter
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Aleksander Gabelic, Marita Ulvskog
152. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 16
Favur 450
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL : Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Sakorafa
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli
Kontra 153
ALDE : Jäätteenmäki, Punset
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Lancini, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Faria
S&D : Ayala Sender, Balas, Bonafè, Bresso, Cabezón Ruiz, Cofferati, Delvaux, Fleckenstein, Freund, Geier, Graswander-Hainz, Kammerevert, Kohn, Köster, Kyrkos, Lietz, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Moraes, Neuser, Papadakis Demetris, Post, Rodust, Schlein, Schuster, Sippel, Szanyi, Thomas, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 27
ECR : Marias
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi
ENF : Annemans, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Chountis, Eck, Hadjigeorgiou, Kyllönen, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Becker, Karas, Rübig
S&D : Kaufmann, Mizzi, Pașcu, Preuß, dos Santos
Verts/ALE : Bütikofer
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Karoline Graswander-Hainz, Othmar Karas, Tibor Szanyi
153. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 34
Favur 342
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Gericke, Lucke, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Sulík
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Lancini, Mélin, Scottà
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE : Belet, Clune, Faria, Kelly, Koch, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Rolin, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 253
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Arnott, Bergeron, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Marusik, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 44
ALDE : Charanzová, Dlabajová
ECR : Demesmaeker, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Karas, Niedermayer, Rübig, Schmidt
S&D : Lietz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Ramón Luis Valcárcel Siso
Astensjonijiet : Lukas Mandl
154. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 35
Favur 304
ALDE : Bilbao Barandica, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Punset, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE : Becker, Belet, Christoforou, Faria, Karas, Mandl, Niedermayer, Rübig, Schmidt, Štětina, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 276
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 51
ALDE : Bearder
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Procter, Stevens, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Matthijs van Miltenburg, Marietje Schaake, Marco Valli
Kontra : María Teresa Giménez Barbat
155. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 31
Favur 391
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Becker, Belet, Buzek, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Dorfmann, Faria, Hölvényi, Karas, Kelly, McGuinness, Mandl, Niedermayer, Polčák, Pospíšil, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Schmidt, Štětina, Ungureanu, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 197
ALDE : Jäätteenmäki
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lundgren, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF : Atkinson, Elissen, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rosati, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 35
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Collins
NI : Dodds
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Rachida Dati
156. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 32
Favur 143
ALDE : Klinz, Punset, Tremosa i Balcells, Verhofstadt
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kyllönen, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE : Dorfmann, Faria, Rolin, Ruas
S&D : Balas, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Cabezón Ruiz, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, López Aguilar, Papadakis Demetris, Post, Sehnalová, Szanyi, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 476
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Couso Permuy, Forenza, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Spinelli, Vallina
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli
Astensjonijiet 13
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Moi
GUE/NGL : Le Hyaric, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Arena, Gierek, Kaufmann, Martin Edouard, Thomas, Van Brempt
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Arndt Kohn
Kontra : Aleksander Gabelic, Enrico Gasbarra, Carlos Zorrinho
157. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Em 33
Favur 318
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli
PPE : Christoforou, Clune, Faria, Kelly, McGuinness, Martusciello, Rolin, Ruas
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 269
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Payne, Philippot
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Kouroumbashev
Astensjonijiet 40
ALDE : Charanzová, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Forenza, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Ní Riada
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Becker, Karas, Mandl, Niedermayer, Rübig, Schmidt
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : María Teresa Giménez Barbat
158. A8-0406/2018 — Miapetra Kumpula-Natri — Proposta tal-Kummissjoni
Favur 468
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maštálka
NI : Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Kontra 125
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Balas, Cofferati, Kammerevert, Martin Edouard, Post
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 47
ALDE : Punset
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD : Meuthen, Moi
ENF : Annemans
GUE/NGL : Eck, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Viegas
NI : Dodds
PPE : Karas, Mandl, Rübig, Schmidt, Winkler Hermann
S&D : Delvaux, Ertug, Freund, Gebhardt, Graswander-Hainz, Krehl, Melior, Regner, Schlein, Simon Peter, Thomas, Ward, Weidenholzer
159. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 2/2
Favur 461
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini
NI : Borrelli, Sonneborn
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 157
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
Astensjonijiet 14
ALDE : Charanzová, Dlabajová
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Kyllönen, Papadimoulis, Spinelli
PPE : Winkler Hermann
S&D : Cofferati
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Max Andersson, Jakop Dalunde, Bodil Valero
160. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 4
Favur 181
ALDE : Tremosa i Balcells, Verhofstadt
ECR : Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Clune, Hayes, Járóka, Kelly, McGuinness
S&D : Arena, Assis, Balas, Childers, Cofferati, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Jongerius, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Martin Edouard, Nekov, Piri, Post, Schlein, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 439
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Paksas
ENF : Atkinson, Batten, Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 15
ALDE : Federley, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR : van Dalen
EFDD : D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF : Collins
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Faria
S&D : Androulakis
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Karine Gloanec Maurin, Guy Verhofstadt
161. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 16/1
Favur 504
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Czarnecki, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Maullu, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Marusik, Scottà, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 77
ALDE : van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Vajgl
ECR : van Dalen, Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Björk, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska
Astensjonijiet 51
ALDE : Federley
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Leontini, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Collins
GUE/NGL : Chountis, Schirdewan
NI : Dodds, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Emma McClarkin
162. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 16/2
Favur 433
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : McClarkin, Macovei, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Hadjigeorgiou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Járóka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 119
ALDE : van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Klinz, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Vajgl
ECR : Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Collins, Elissen, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Montel, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Caspary, Cirio, Deß, Ehler, Ferber, Gahler, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, Gräßle, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Koch, Kudrycka, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rosati, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D : Balas
Astensjonijiet 77
ALDE : Federley
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Le Hyaric, Schirdewan
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Jazłowiecka
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Emma McClarkin, Bodil Valero
163. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 1/1
Favur 90
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
S&D : Balas, Martin Edouard, Thomas, Valenciano
Kontra 537
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Lundgren, Macovei, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 9
ECR : Žitňanská
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Collins
NI : Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Max Andersson
164. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 1/2
Favur 23
ECR : Fitto, Fox, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Starbatty, Sulík, Trebesius
EFDD : Bergeron, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Voigt
S&D : Valenciano
Kontra 579
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Leontini, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 24
ECR : Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Collins
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Max Andersson
Kontra : Ashley Fox, Rolandas Paksas
165. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 1/3
Favur 128
ALDE : Mihaylova
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
S&D : Köster, Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Pavel, Popa
Kontra 486
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Ernst, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 21
ALDE : Charanzová, Dlabajová
ECR : Žitňanská
EFDD : Moi, Valli
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Kyllönen, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vergiat
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Max Andersson, Jakop Dalunde
166. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 33/1
Favur 604
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 21
ALDE : Hirsch
EFDD : Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Collins, Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE : Metsola, Novakov, Rübig, Wieland
S&D : Borzan, Cozzolino, Guerrero Salom, López Aguilar
Astensjonijiet 8
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Chauprade, Moi
GUE/NGL : Chountis
NI : Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Astensjonijiet : Bodil Valero
167. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — § 33/2
Favur 525
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Leontini, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Elissen, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 99
ECR : Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Starbatty, Sulík, Trebesius
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Brok, Buda, Wieland
S&D : Kouroumbashev, Nekov
Astensjonijiet 8
ECR : Lundgren, Ruohonen-Lerner, Winberg
EFDD : Chauprade, Moi
ENF : Mélin
GUE/NGL : Chountis
Verts/ALE : Buchner
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Emma McClarkin, Miguel Viegas
Astensjonijiet : Bodil Valero
168. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 2/1
Favur 51
ALDE : Federley, Goerens, Jakovčić
ECR : Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Sulík, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD : Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI : Gollnisch, Montel, Voigt
PPE : Martusciello, Wieland
S&D : Ludvigsson, Peillon
Kontra 562
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 17
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg
PPE : Ademov, Caspary, Collin-Langen, Ferber, Gehrold, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Koch, Liese, Pieper, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Schulze, Schwab, Verheyen
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Emma McClarkin, Marco Valli
169. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 2/2
Favur 47
ALDE : Goerens
ECR : Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Atkinson, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Viegas
NI : Kovács, Montel, Voigt
PPE : Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Herranz García
S&D : Childers, Dalli, Ludvigsson, Valenciano
Kontra 550
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 27
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch
PPE : Ademov, Caspary, Collin-Langen, Deß, Ferber, Gehrold, Gräßle, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Koch, Liese, Pieper, Schulze, Schwab, Verheyen
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Geoffroy Didier
170. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Em 3
Favur 323
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Belet, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Faria, Grossetête, Hayes, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Kelly, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, McAllister, McGuinness, Martusciello, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Vandenkendelaere
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 295
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Payne, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
Astensjonijiet 17
ECR : Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD : Farage, Meuthen, Moi
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Collins, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Gardini
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Angélique Delahaye
171. A8-0424/2018 — Gabriel Mato — Riżoluzzjoni
Favur 500
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL : Kyllönen
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 115
ECR : Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Starbatty, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Buzek, Gräßle, Hohlmeier, Schwab
Verts/ALE : Andersson
Astensjonijiet 19
ECR : Piotrowski, Tomaševski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
S&D : Cofferati
Verts/ALE : Buchner
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Andreas Schwab
Astensjonijiet : Bodil Valero
172. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 9
Favur 105
ECR : Lundgren, Marias, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Dati, Nagy
S&D : Bettini
Verts/ALE : Miranda
Kontra 510
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Paksas
ENF : Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 16
ECR : Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD : Meuthen, Moi
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins, Pretzell
GUE/NGL : Björk, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Papadimoulis, Spinelli
S&D : Post
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Rachida Dati
173. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 10
Favur 93
ECR : Lucke, Lundgren, Marias, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Lancini, Marusik, Scottà, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Ferrandino
Kontra 496
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Paksas
ENF : Elissen, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 23
ECR : Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD : Meuthen, Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur
NI : Gollnisch
S&D : Post
174. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 11
Favur 101
ECR : Dohrmann, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE : Miranda
Kontra 512
ALDE : Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Paksas
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 17
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Papadimoulis
NI : Gollnisch, Montel
S&D : Post
175. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 13
Favur 98
ECR : Dohrmann, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : del Castillo Vera
Verts/ALE : Miranda
Kontra 514
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Scholz, Spinelli
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 18
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD : Bullock, Moi
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maurel, Ní Riada
S&D : Post
Verts/ALE : Buchner
176. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 3
Favur 150
ALDE : Calvet Chambon, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kari, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
S&D : Gualtieri
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 423
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Lundgren, Macovei, Winberg
EFDD : Chauprade, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF : Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Papadimoulis
NI : Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Škrlec
Astensjonijiet 56
ECR : Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Collins
GUE/NGL : Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Tania González Peñas
177. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 4EmT
Favur 47
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Hazekamp, Kari
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
Kontra 541
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Atkinson, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Astensjonijiet 41
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Moi
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
Verts/ALE : Urtasun
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Tania González Peñas
178. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Em 1
Favur 362
ALDE : Marinho e Pinto
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Faria
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 250
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Macovei
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins, Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Briano, Gentile, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, López Aguilar
Astensjonijiet 23
ECR : Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
179. A8-0419/2018 — Nils Torvalds — Riżoluzzjoni
Favur 497
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL : Eck, Kyllönen
NI : Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 125
ECR : Dohrmann, Fitto, Henkel, Kölmel, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D : Arena, Balas, Martin Edouard, Poc, Thomas
Astensjonijiet 14
ECR : van Dalen, Piotrowski
EFDD : (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Moi
NI : Kovács, Montel, Sośnierz
PPE : Gardini
S&D : Cofferati
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Buchner, Dalunde, Miranda, Valero
180. A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 1
Favur 148
ALDE : Bilbao Barandica, Marinho e Pinto
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Casa, Christoforou, Herranz García, Hortefeux, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Brannen, Cofferati, Dance, Freund, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Honeyball, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Moody, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Peillon, Post, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Simon Siôn, Thomas, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 451
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kohn, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 34
ECR : Lundgren, Ruohonen-Lerner, Winberg
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI : Voigt
PPE : Arimont, Faria
S&D : Szanyi
Verts/ALE : Trüpel
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Lucy Anderson, Pervenche Berès
181. A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — § 18/2
Favur 504
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : van Dalen, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Bizzotto
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács, Sonneborn
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 91
ALDE : Charanzová, Dlabajová
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD : Bergeron, Bullock, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot
ENF : Batten, Borghezio, Elissen, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Clune, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark
S&D : Detjen
Astensjonijiet 37
ECR : Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch
Verts/ALE : Harms
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Mara Bizzotto
182. A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 5
Favur 122
ALDE : Gräzin
EFDD : Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI : Kovács, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE : Casa, Faria, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Anderson Lucy, Balas, Brannen, Cofferati, Dance, Ferrandino, Gill Neena, Griffin, Honeyball, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Palmer, Panzeri, Post, Regner, Sant, Simon Siôn, Tarabella, Thomas, Vaughan, Ward
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 451
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Chauprade, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Philippot
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kohn, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 44
ALDE : Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset
ECR : Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Valli
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Atkinson, Batten, Collins, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI : Borrelli, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Christoforou
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Carolina Punset
183. A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 6
Favur 118
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Kovács
PPE : Casa, Christoforou, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
S&D : Arena, Balas, Bayet, Cofferati, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Jongerius, Martin Edouard, Piri, Post, Regner, Schlein, Thomas, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 499
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Astensjonijiet 11
ECR : Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Moi
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins
NI : Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont, Faria
Verts/ALE : Trüpel
184. A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Em 8
Favur 275
ALDE : Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Adinolfi, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE : Christoforou, Faria, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 338
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Atkinson, Batten, Elissen, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
Astensjonijiet 21
EFDD : Meuthen, Moi
ENF : Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Collins, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI : Gollnisch, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Arimont
Verts/ALE : Harms
185. A8-0446/2018 — Santiago Fisas Ayxelà — Riżoluzzjoni
Favur 472
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Kontra 80
ECR : Marias
EFDD : Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Philippot
ENF : Agnew, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Lenaers, Martusciello
S&D : Cofferati, Detjen
Verts/ALE : Bové, Jadot, Metz, Miranda
Astensjonijiet 74
ALDE : Telička
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Kuneva, Kyllönen, Papadimoulis
PPE : Arimont, Rolin
S&D : Arena, Balas, Bayet, Martin Edouard, Post, Thomas, Viotti
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Pavel Telička
Astensjonijiet : Dietmar Köster
186. A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — § 23
Favur 391
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Dalton, Demesmaeker, Foster, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Mobarik, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Valli
ENF : Loiseau
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Bach, Belet, Boni, Buda, Cadec, Christoforou, Clune, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Grossetête, Hansen, Hayes, Hökmark, Hübner, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, McAllister, McGuinness, Marinescu, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Niedermayer, Novakov, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Saïfi, Sarvamaa, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 165
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, McClarkin, Matthews, Maullu, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE : Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kuhn, Kukan, Langen, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Nagy, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Tőkés, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko
S&D : Mizzi, Morgano, Zoffoli
Astensjonijiet 62
ALDE : Ježek
ECR : Campbell Bannerman, Dohrmann, Fox, Leontini, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Tomašić, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : de Jong, Mineur, Sakorafa
NI : Kovács, Voigt
PPE : Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Buzek, van de Camp, Guoga, Járóka, Kudrycka, de Lange, Lewandowski, Maydell, van Nistelrooij, Ruas, Šadurskis, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Štětina, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Urutchev, Zver
S&D : Costa, Dalli, Sant
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Anne Sander
Kontra : Rosa Estaràs Ferragut
Astensjonijiet : Jeroen Lenaers
187. A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Konsiderazzjoni 22
Favur 504
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, González Peñas, Maurel, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Bütikofer, Cramer, Harms, Heubuch, Keller Ska, Reda, Reintke, Tarand, Trüpel
Kontra 83
ALDE : Tremosa i Balcells
ECR : Piecha
EFDD : Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Batten, Collins, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Matias, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE : Saudargas
S&D : Arena, Balas, Bayet, Childers, Gomes, Martin Edouard, Padar, Paolucci, Rodrigues Liliana, Thomas, Winter
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Hautala, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Urtasun, Valero, Vana
Astensjonijiet 37
ECR : Demesmaeker, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF : Annemans, Atkinson, Elissen, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL : Björk, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen
NI : Kovács
S&D : Fleckenstein, Kaili, Liberadzki, Neuser, Panzeri, Poc, Post
Verts/ALE : Bové, Franz, Waitz
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Kontra : Nikolaos Chountis
188. A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Premessa F/1
Favur 519
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Tannock, Tomaševski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Dodds, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 53
ALDE : Giménez Barbat
EFDD : Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Paksas, Payne
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Kohlíček
NI : Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE : Gardini, Peterle, Petir, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Šulin, Vaidere, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zovko
Astensjonijiet 51
ECR : van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF : Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Maštálka
NI : Kovács
PPE : Becker, Karas, Mandl, Rübig, Schmidt, Sonik, Winkler Hermann
S&D : Morgano
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Othmar Karas
Kontra : Angel Dzhambazki
Astensjonijiet : Rolandas Paksas, Anneleen Van Bossuyt
189. A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Premessa F/2
Favur 394
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Dalton, Demesmaeker, Foster, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Mobarik, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD : Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Valli
ENF : Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI : Borrelli, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Belet, Boni, Cadec, van de Camp, Christoforou, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Fjellner, Girling, Grossetête, Hansen, Hayes, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, McAllister, Marinescu, Maydell, Morano, Morin-Chartier, van Nistelrooij, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Stolojan, Vandenkendelaere, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 184
ECR : Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Fitto, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Tannock, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Arnott, Chauprade, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Collins, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Pimenta Lopes
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE : Ademov, Andrikienė, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kuhn, Kukan, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mureșan, Nagy, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D : Mizzi, Morgano
Astensjonijiet 39
ALDE : Ježek
ECR : Campbell Bannerman, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fox, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Maullu, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Tomašić, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD : Aker, Bullock, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
NI : Kovács
PPE : Ashworth, Gambús, Guoga, Kudrycka, Niedermayer, Novakov, Sellström, Urutchev, Zwiefka
S&D : Dalli, Gasbarra, Sant
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Mairead McGuinness
190. A8-0466/2018 — Josep-Maria Terricabras — Riżoluzzjoni
Favur 390
ALDE : Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR : Lucke, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD : Adinolfi, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL : Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI : Borrelli, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE : Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Dantin, Dati, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Melo, Morin-Chartier, Mureșan, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zwiefka
S&D : Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pașcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE : Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz
Kontra 153
ALDE : Calvet Chambon
ECR : Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Maullu, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD : Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF : Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL : Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI : Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE : Bocskor, Casa, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Erdős, Ferber, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kelam, Koch, Kuhn, Langen, Liese, Maletić, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morano, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Salini, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Šulin, Tőkés, Tomc, Wałęsa, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
Astensjonijiet 63
ALDE : van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Huitema, Ježek, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal
ECR : Demesmaeker, Henkel, Kölmel, Lundgren, Packet, Stevens, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD : D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
GUE/NGL : Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Forenza, López Bermejo, Ní Riada, Vallina
NI : Kovács
PPE : Becker, Böge, Bogovič, Caspary, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Delahaye, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hohlmeier, Iturgaiz, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Mandl, Mato, Maydell, Nagy, Novakov, Rübig, Šadurskis, Schmidt, Sógor, Svoboda, Vaidere, Verheyen, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zdrojewski, Zovko
S&D : Kofod, Nekov, Schaldemose
Korrezzjonijiet u intenzjonijiet għall-vot
Favur : Philippe Juvin, Dominique Riquet
Astensjonijiet : Andrey Kovatchev, Emil Radev, Pavel Telička, Kazimierz Michał Ujazdowski