1.4.2022   

SK

Úradný vestník Európskej únie

L 104/74


VYKONÁVACIE ROZHODNUTIE KOMISIE (EÚ) 2022/522

z 29. marca 2022,

ktorým sa mení príloha k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 o núdzových opatreniach v súvislosti s výskytom ohnísk vysokopatogénnej aviárnej influenzy v určitých členských štátoch

[oznámené pod číslom C(2022) 2058]

(Text s významom pre EHP)

EURÓPSKA KOMISIA,

so zreteľom na Zmluvu o fungovaní Európskej únie,

so zreteľom na nariadenie Európskeho parlamentu a Rady (EÚ) 2016/429 z 9. marca 2016 o prenosných chorobách zvierat a zmene a zrušení určitých aktov v oblasti zdravia zvierat („právna úprava v oblasti zdravia zvierat“) (1), a najmä na jeho článok 259 ods. 1 písm. c),

keďže:

(1)

Vysokopatogénna aviárna influenza (ďalej aj „HPAI“) je infekčná vírusová choroba vtákov, ktorá môže mať závažný dosah na ziskovosť chovu hydiny v dôsledku narúšania obchodu v rámci Únie a vývozu do tretích krajín. Vírusmi HPAI sa môžu nakaziť sťahovavé vtáky, ktoré potom môžu počas jesennej a jarnej migrácie tieto vírusy prenášať na veľké vzdialenosti. Preto prítomnosť vírusov HPAI u voľne žijúcich vtákov, ktoré ich môžu priamo alebo nepriamo zavliecť do chovov, kde sa drží hydina či vtáky chované v zajatí, predstavuje neustálu hrozbu. V prípade výskytu ohniska HPAI existuje riziko rozšírenia pôvodcu choroby do iných chovov, kde sa drží hydina či vtáky chované v zajatí.

(2)

Nariadením (EÚ) 2016/429 sa stanovuje nový legislatívny rámec pre prevenciu a kontrolu chorôb, ktoré sa môžu prenášať na zvieratá alebo na ľudí. HPAI patrí do vymedzenia choroby zo zoznamu v uvedenom nariadení a vzťahujú sa na ňu pravidlá prevencie a kontroly chorôb, ktoré sú v ňom stanovené. Pravidlá prevencie a kontroly určitých chorôb zo zoznamu stanovené v nariadení (EÚ) 2016/429 vrátane opatrení na kontrolu chorôb týkajúcich sa vysokopatogénnej aviárnej influenzy navyše dopĺňajú pravidlá stanovené v delegovanom nariadení Komisie (EÚ) 2020/687 (2).

(3)

V rámci nariadenia (EÚ) 2016/429 bolo prijaté aj vykonávacie rozhodnutie Komisie (EÚ) 2021/641 (3), v ktorom sa stanovujú opatrenia na kontrolu chorôb v súvislosti s výskytom ohnísk HPAI.

(4)

Vo vykonávacom rozhodnutí (EÚ) 2021/641 sa konkrétne stanovuje, že ochranné pásma a pásma dohľadu, ktoré členské štáty zriadili v reakcii na výskyt ohnísk HPAI v súlade s delegovaným nariadením (EÚ) 2020/687, majú zahŕňať aspoň oblasti uvedené v prílohe k danému vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu ako ochranné pásma a pásma dohľadu.

(5)

Príloha k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 bola nedávno zmenená vykonávacím rozhodnutím (EÚ) 2022/454 (4) v nadväznosti na výskyt ohnísk HPAI u hydiny alebo vtákov chovaných v zajatí v Česku, Nemecku, Španielsku, Francúzsku, Holandsku a Poľsku, ktorý bolo potrebné zohľadniť v uvedenej prílohe.

(6)

Od dátumu prijatia vykonávacieho rozhodnutia (EÚ) 2022/454 Nemecko, Španielsko, Francúzsko, Taliansko a Portugalsko nahlásili Komisii výskyt ďalších ohnísk HPAI v zariadeniach, kde sa drží hydina alebo vtáky chované v zajatí a ktoré sa nachádzajú v oblastiach uvedených v prílohe k danému vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu alebo mimo nich.

(7)

Okrem toho Rumunsko nahlásilo Komisii výskyt ohniska HPAI podtypu H5N1 v zariadení, kde sa drží hydina alebo vtáky chované v zajatí a ktoré sa nachádza v župe Giurgiu uvedeného členského štátu.

(8)

Príslušné orgány Nemecka, Španielska, Francúzska, Talianska, Portugalska a Rumunska prijali potrebné opatrenia na kontrolu choroby požadované v súlade s delegovaným nariadením (EÚ) 2020/687 vrátane zriadenia ochranných pásiem a pásiem dohľadu okolo uvedených ohnísk.

(9)

Potvrdené ohniská v Portugalsku sa navyše nachádzajú v tesnej blízkosti hraníc so Španielskom a ohniská v Rumunsku zase blízko hraníc s Bulharskom. Príslušné orgány uvedených členských štátov preto pri zriaďovaní potrebných pásiem dohľadu v súlade s delegovaným nariadením (EÚ) 2020/687 náležite spolupracovali, keďže tieto pásma zasahujú na územie Španielska, resp. Bulharska.

(10)

Komisia preskúmala opatrenia na kontrolu chorôb, ktoré prijali Nemecko, Španielsko, Francúzsko, Taliansko, Portugalsko a Rumunsko, a to v spolupráci s uvedenými členskými štátmi, pričom s uspokojením konštatuje, že hranice ochranných pásiem a pásiem dohľadu v Nemecku, Španielsku, vo Francúzsku, v Taliansku, Portugalsku a Rumunsku, ktoré zriadili príslušné orgány uvedených členských štátov, a pásmo dohľadu v Bulharsku sú v dostatočnej vzdialenosti od zariadení, v ktorých boli potvrdené nedávne výskyty ohnísk HPAI.

(11)

V prílohe k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 sa v súčasnosti neuvádzajú žiadne oblasti Rumunska ako ochranné pásma a pásma dohľadu a žiadna oblasť Bulharska ako pásmo dohľadu.

(12)

S cieľom predísť zbytočnému narušeniu obchodu v rámci Únie a vyhnúť sa vytváraniu neodôvodnených obchodných prekážok tretími krajinami je nevyhnutné, aby sa na úrovni Únie v spolupráci s Nemeckom, Španielskom, Francúzskom, Talianskom, Portugalskom a Rumunskom urýchlene vymedzili ochranné pásma a pásma dohľadu zriadené uvedenými členskými štátmi a pásmo dohľadu zriadené Bulharskom v súlade s delegovaným nariadením (EÚ) 2020/687.

(13)

Oblasti uvedené v prílohe k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 v prípade Nemecka, Španielska, Francúzska, Talianska a Portugalska by sa preto mali zmeniť.

(14)

Okrem toho by sa v prílohe k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 mali uviesť ochranné pásma a pásma dohľadu v Rumunsku a pásmo dohľadu v Bulharsku.

(15)

Vzhľadom na uvedené skutočnosti by sa mala príloha k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 zmeniť s cieľom aktualizovať regionalizáciu na úrovni Únie tak, aby v nej boli zahrnuté ochranné pásma a pásma dohľadu náležite zriadené Nemeckom, Španielskom, Francúzskom, Talianskom, Portugalskom a Rumunskom a pásmo dohľadu náležite zriadené Bulharskom v súlade s delegovaným nariadením (EÚ) 2020/687, ako aj trvanie uplatniteľných obmedzení v týchto pásmach.

(16)

Vykonávacie rozhodnutie (EÚ) 2021/641 by sa preto malo zodpovedajúcim spôsobom zmeniť.

(17)

Vzhľadom na naliehavosť epidemiologickej situácie v Únii, pokiaľ ide o šírenie HPAI, je dôležité, aby zmeny vykonávacieho rozhodnutia (EÚ) 2021/641, ktoré sa majú vykonať týmto rozhodnutím, nadobudli účinnosť čo najskôr.

(18)

Opatrenia stanovené v tomto rozhodnutí sú v súlade so stanoviskom Stáleho výboru pre rastliny, zvieratá, potraviny a krmivá,

PRIJALA TOTO ROZHODNUTIE:

Článok 1

Príloha k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 sa nahrádza znením uvedeným v prílohe k tomuto rozhodnutiu.

Článok 2

Toto rozhodnutie je určené členským štátom.

V Bruseli 29. marca 2022

Za Komisiu

Stella KYRIAKIDES

členka Komisie


(1)  Ú. v. EÚ L 84, 31.3.2016, s. 1.

(2)  Delegované nariadenie Komisie (EÚ) 2020/687 zo 17. decembra 2019, ktorým sa dopĺňa nariadenie Európskeho parlamentu a Rady (EÚ) 2016/429, pokiaľ ide o pravidlá prevencie a kontroly určitých chorôb zo zoznamu (Ú. v. EÚ L 174, 3.6.2020, s. 64).

(3)  Vykonávacie rozhodnutie Komisie (EÚ) 2021/641 zo 16. apríla 2021 o núdzových opatreniach v súvislosti s výskytom ohnísk vysokopatogénnej aviárnej influenzy v určitých členských štátoch (Ú. v. EÚ L 134, 20.4.2021, s. 166).

(4)  Vykonávacie rozhodnutie Komisie (EÚ) 2022/454 zo 16. marca 2022, ktorým sa mení príloha k vykonávaciemu rozhodnutiu (EÚ) 2021/641 o núdzových opatreniach v súvislosti s výskytom ohnísk vysokopatogénnej aviárnej influenzy v určitých členských štátoch (Ú. v. EÚ L 92, 21.3.2022, s. 12).


PRÍLOHA

„PRÍLOHA

ČASŤ A

Ochranné pásma v dotknutých členských štátoch* uvedených v článkoch 1 a 2:

Členský štát: Česko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Stredočeský kraj

Hradešín (736287); Masojedy (631213); Mrzky (767166); Přišimasy (736295); Rostoklaty (741442); Škvorec (762733); Limuzy (767158);

Doubravčice (631205) – území jihovýchodní části KU Doubravčice vymezené hranicí s KU Mrzky, Hradešín a Masojedy a jihovýchodní hranicí tvořenou ulicí Úvalskou napojující se na ulici Českobrodskou ve směru obce Mrzky;

Tuklaty (771422) – jižní část KU Tuklaty vymezené hranicí KU Úvaly u Prahy, Přišimasy, Limuzy, Roztoklaty, železniční dráha Úvaly – Český Brod;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – území KU Úvaly u Prahy vymezené hranicí tvořenou silnicí I/12 přecházející do ulice Dobročovická a hranicí KU Dobročovice, Škvorec, Přišimasy a Tuklaty.

30. 3. 2022

Členský štát: Nemecko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

BAYERN

 

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim mit Maria Bildhausen außer Flurstück Büttertsholz

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen nur nördlich Seubrigshausen mit Flurstück Rockenbühl und entlang Wermerichshäuser Straße bis einschließlich Tannenhof

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen nur Teil der Gemarkung östlich von Wermerichshausen

31. 3. 2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Das Gebiet umfasst

Den westlichen Teil der Gemeinde Großbardorf. Die Schutzzonengrenze verläuft wie folgt:

Beginn im Norden an der Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen im Waldgebiet Unteres Holz, der Straße in Richtung süd-osten folgend bis Struthgraben, über den Sulzenhügel, die St 2282 querend, der Straße weiter folgend über den Dorfbach zur Kriegsleite. Am östlichen Waldrand der Waldgebiete Maulersteich sowie Wolfseiche entlang bis zur Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen.

31. 3. 2022

Landshut Stadt:

Stadtgebiet Landshut mit den Ortsteilen Schloßberg, Siebensee, Löschenbrand, Bayerwaldsiedlung, Hascherkeller, Albinger Wehr, Lurzenhof, Schweinbach

Landkreis Landshut:

Gemeinde Ergolding, Gemarkung Ergolding, Ortsteil Stadt Ergolding

Gemeinde Kumhausen, Gemarkung Niederkam mit den Ortsteilen Kumhausen, Kumberg, Grillberg, Seitenberg, Niederkam, Eierkam, Preisenberg

Gemeinde Kumhausen, Gemarkung Götzdorf mit den Ortsteilen Eichelberg, Altenbach, Roßberg, Untergrub, Straßgrub, Obergrub, Berndorf

Gemeinde Kumhausen, Gemarkung Hoheneggelkofen mit den Ortsteilen Oberschönbach, Weihbüchl, Dettenkofen, Allmannsdorf, Stadl, Eck a.d. Straß, Gammel, Vogen

Gemeinde Tiefenbach, Gemarkung Tiefenbach mit den Ortsteilen Obergolding, Aign, Seepoint, Binsham

7. 4. 2022

Landkreis Main-Spessart

Das Gebiet umfasst

Birkenfeld und Billingshausen

8. 4. 2022

Landkreis Würzburg

Gemeinde Greußenheim mit der Gemarkung Greußenheim

Gemeinde Remlingen mit der Gemarkung Remlingen

Gemeinde Leinach mit den Gemarkungen Oberleinach und Unterleinach

8. 4. 2022

NIEDERSACHSEN

 

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

24. 3. 2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

24. 3. 2022

SACHSEN

Landkreis Bautzen

Gemarkungen/Teile von Gemarkungen:

Grünberg vollständig

Seifersdorf vollständig

Wachau vollständig

Lomnitz:

Waldgebiet Hölle; Wiesen und Felder südlich der Ortslage Lomnitz, östlich begrenzt durch die Dittmannsdorfer Straße hinreichend bis zur Gemarkungsgrenze Kleindittmannsdorf

Lotzdorf:

Silberberg mit angrenzenden Wiesen reichend bis an die nördliche Grenze der Ortslage Lotzdorf

Ottendorf:

Waldgebiet Schindertanne;Straße „ Am Sande“; Rohrwiesen und Oberfelder, nördlich begrenzt durch das Teichwiesenbad und die Orla

19. 4. 2022

Landeshauptstadt Dresden

Ortschaft Schönborn bis:

Gemarkungsgrenze zu Liegau-Augustusbad Kreuzung An den Folgen – Kuhschwanz

Kuhschwanz – Dörnichtweg bis Verbindungsweg zur S 180 (Liegauer Straße)

20 m westlich des Verbindungsweges Liegauer Straße zur Schönborner Straße

Schönborner Straße geradlinig über das Feld bis Roter Grabenweg

Roter Grabenweg bis Gemarkungsgrenze Grünberg

19. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Španielsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177 (2022/3)

6. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677 (2022/5)

6. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092 (2022/6)

13. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955 (2022/8)

11. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270 (2022/9)

4. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113 (2022/11)

19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866 (2022/10)

22. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358 (2022/12)

6. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978 (2022/13)

2. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919 (2022/14)

6. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado (Condado de Huelva) and Almonte (Entorno de Doñana) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029 (2022/4), long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944 (2022/7), long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911 (2022/15) and long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289 (2022/16)

14. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618 (2022/17)

6. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386 (2022/18)

6. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913 (2022/23)

16. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771 (2022/21)

10. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627, lat 37,2470687 (2022/20)

10. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733 (2022/22)

10. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943 (2022/19)

10. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847, lat 37,3322909 (2022/24)

12. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118 (2022/25)

12. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633 (2022/26)

17. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,41365, lat 37,31488 (2022/27)

20. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9929334, lat 37,3388061 (2022/28)

18. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0037761, lat 37,3887229 (2022/29)

21. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,4103316, lat 37,3148891(2022/30)

21. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena (Serranía sudoeste) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,5219835, lat 37,2415319 (2022/31)

18. 5. 2022

Členský štát: Francúzsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Cantal (15)

 

MAURS

 

QUEZAC

 

SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MAURS

 

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-TOURSAC

11. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

AUJAN-MOURNEDE

BARS

CASTELNAU-D'ANGLES

CUELAS

DUFFORT

LAAS

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MARSEILLAN

MONCLAR-SUR-LOSSE

MONLAUR-BERNET

MONTESQUIOU

PALLANNE

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

POUYLEBON

RIGUEPEU

SAINT CHRISTAUD

SAINT MAUR

SAINT-ARAILLES

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

SAUVIAC

TILLAC

VIOZAN

7. 4. 2022

Département: Ille-et-Vilaine (35)

 

ESSE

 

JANZE

 

LE THEIL-DE-BRETAGNE

10. 4. 2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

FLERE-LA-RIVIERE

nord du Ruban, Moulin-Renais, sud de la Piqueterie

30. 3. 2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

SAINT FLOVIER

nord-est de la Gauterie, des Grenouillères, des terres charles

VERNEUIL SUR INDRE

sud de la Bourdinière, sud-est de la forêt de Verneuil

30. 3. 2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

14. 3. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

BOUSSAY

CHAUMES EN RETZ

CHAUVE

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

FROSSAY

GETIGNE

JOUE-SUR-ERDRE

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

LA BOISSIERE DE DORE

LA CHEVROLIERE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA MARNE

LA PLAINE SUR MER

LA PLANCHE

LA REGRIPPIERE

LA REMAUDIERE

LA REMAUDIERE

LE LANDREAU

LEGE

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LOIREAUXENCE

au nord de la RD8 de la limite départementale avec le Maine et Loire jusqu’au Coudray

à l’est du Coudray jusqu’au Chêne Caudet

MACHECOUL SAINT-MEME

MONTBERT

NORT-SUR-ERDRE

PANNECE

PAULX

PORNIC

PREFAILLES

REMOUILLE

RIAILLE

SAINT COLOMBAN

SAINT ETIENNE DE MER MORTE

SAINT HILAIRE DE CHALEONS

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE COUTAIS

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

SAINT MICHEL CHEF CHEF

SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU

SAINT VIAUD

SAINTE PAZANNE

TEILLE

TOUVOIS

VALLET

VIEILLEVIGNE

VILLENEUVE EN RETZ

11. 4. 2022

Département: Lot (46)

SAINT-CIRGUES - Est du ruisseau La Garinie et au nord de la route D29

SAINT-HILAIRE

11. 4. 2022

BESSONIES

LABASTIDE-DU-HAUT-MONT

LATRONQUIERE: au nord de la D653 et de la D29

LAURESSES au nord de la D30

7. 4. 2022

CARDAILLAC

FOURMAGNAC

LABATHUDE

SAINT-BRESSOU

SAINTE-COLOMBE

6. 4. 2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

Beaupréau-en-Mauges

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Chemillé-en-Anjou

Cholet

Cléré-sur-Layon

La Romagne

La Séguinière

La Tessouale

Le May-sur-Evre

Le Puy-Saint-Bonnet

Mauges-sur-Loire - Botz-en-Mauges

Mauges-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Florent

Mauges-sur-Loire - Le Marillais

Mauges-sur-Loire- Saint-Florent-le-Vieil

Montrevault-sur-Evre

Orée d’Anjou

Passavant-sur-Layon

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Saint-Sigismond - Nord de l’axe virtuel Infernet – La Coulée

Sèvremoine

Trémentines

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - La Cornuaille - Est de l’axe virtuel La Grande Fosse – La Fourrerie – Le Hutan (Le Louroux Béconnais)

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Le Louroux Béconnais - Ouest de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence – Villlemoisan - Nord de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

11. 4. 2022

Département: Morbihan (56)

AMBON

BILLIERS

DAMGAN

MUZILLAC

5. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

ANOS

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

ARGELOS

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BARINQUE

BERNADETS

BURGARONNE

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CLARACQ

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

DOUMY

ESCOS

GABASTON

GABAT

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABETS-BISCAY

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LASCLAVERIES

LEME

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MOUHOUS

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

ORAAS

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

RIUPEYROUS

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

THEZE

VIVEN

28. 3. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BERNADETS-DEBAT

BOUILH-DEVANT

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CAMPUZAN

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

FONTRAILLES

GOUDON

GUIZERIX

HACHAN

HOURC

JACQUE

LALANNE-TRIE

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LAMEAC

LAPEYRE

LARROQUE

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

LUSTAR

MANSAN

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MAZEROLLES

MOUMOULOUS

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

PEYRUN

POUYASTRUC

PUNTOUS

PUYDARRIEUX

SADOURNIN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

TROULEY-LABARTHE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

28. 3. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

LIMALONGES

MONTALEMBERT

24. 3. 2022

ALLONNE

AIRVAULT - Nord délimitée au sud par la voie ferrée

ARDIN

ARGENTONNAY

AVAILLES-THOUARSAIS

COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE

COURS

GENNETON

GLENAY - Nord Est

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

L'ABSIE

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

MAULEON - Ouest délimité par la D41, la N149 et la D744 à l’Est

MONCOUTANT

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

PAMPLIE

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-GENEROUX

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PAUL-EN-GATINE

SAINT-POMPAIN

SAINT-PARDOUX

SAINT-VARENT - Est délimitée à l’Ouest par la route de Parthenay/Riblaire puis la route de Saumur

SCILLE

VAL EN VIGNES

VERNOUX-EN-GATINE

VILLIERS-EN-PLAINE

11. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

AIZENAY

ANTIGNY

APREMONT

AUBIGNY-LES-CLOUZEAUX

AUCHAY-SUR-VENDEE

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BAZOGES-EN-PAREDS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU-SOUS-LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER

BELLEVIGNY

BENET

BESSAY

BOIS-DE-CENE

BOUFFERE

BOUIN

BOURNEAU

BOURNEZEAU

BREM-SUR-MER

CEZAIS

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAU D'OLONNE

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

COEX

COMMEQUIERS

CORPE

CUGAND

DOIX-LES-FONTAINES

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS-EN-BOCAGE

FALLERON

FONTENAY-LE-COMTE

FOUGERE

FROIDFOND

GRAND'LANDES

GROSBREUIL

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE-DE-MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE-SAINT-HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE-LE-VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-HERMIER

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHAPELLE-THEMER

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA JONCHERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA REORTHE

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON

LA TAILLEE

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

L'AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE

LANDERONDE

LANDEVIEILLE

LE BOUPERE

LE GIROUARD

LE GIVRE

LE LANGON

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES ACHARDS

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES-GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

LES MAGNILS-REIGNIERS

LES PINEAUX

LES VELLUIRE-SUR-VENDEE

L'HERMENAULT

L'ILE D'OLONNE

LONGEVES

LUCON

MACHE

MALLIEVRE

MAREUIL-SUR-LAY-DISSAIS

MARSAIS-SAINTE-RADEGONDE

MARTINET

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTOURNAIS

MONTREUIL

MONTREVERD

MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF

MOUILLERON-SAINT-GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-LES-MAUXFAITS

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

MOUZEUIL-SAINT-MARTIN

NALLIERS

NESMY

PALLUAU

PEAULT

PETOSSE

PISSOTTE

POUILLE

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE-DE-L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

ROSNAY

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-AUBIN-DES-ORMEAUX

SAINT-AUBIN-LA-PLAINE

SAINT-AVAUGOURD-DES-LANDES

SAINT-BENOIST-SUR-MER

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-CYR-DES-GATS

SAINT-CYR-EN-TALMONDAIS

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINTE-FLAIVE-DES-LOUPS

SAINTE-FOY

SAINTE-GEMME-LA-PLAINE

SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINTE-PEXINE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BRILLOUET

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-POINTINDOUX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-DES-LOGES

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-JUIRE-CHAMPGILLON

SAINT-JULIEN-DES-LANDES

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALLE

SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-MAIXENT-SUR-VIE

SAINT-MALO-DU-BOIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-FRAIGNEAU

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-FONTAINES

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-TILLEULS

SAINT-MARTIN-LARS-EN-SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINT-MATHURIN

SAINT-MAURICE-DES-NOUES

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-REVEREND

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-URBAIN

SAINT-VALERIEN

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-GRAON

SALLERTAINE

SERIGNE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

SOULLANS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE

THIRE

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TIFFAUGES

TREIZE SEPTIERS

TREIZE-VENTS

VAIRE

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VIX

VOUILLE-LES-MARAIS

VOUVANT

12. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

LINAZAY

SAINT-MACOUX

SAINT-SAVIOL

24. 3. 2022

Členský štát: Taliansko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

25. 3. 2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00023 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.720196 E11.161802)

14. 4. 2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

23. 3. 2022

Členský štát: Holandsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Municipality Maasdriel, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipality Maasdriel contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.25392 lat 51.76073

25. 3. 2022

Municipality Hekendorp, province Utrecht

Those parts of the municipality Oudewater contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

28. 3. 2022

Municipality Lunteren, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipality Ede contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

2. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Poľsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Województwo łódzkie

w powiecie łęczyckim:

a)

gmina Świnice Warckie, miejscowości: Ładawy, Stemplew, Tolów, Głogowiec (nr domu 14,15, 57), Stary Stemplew, Górki, Gąsiory

w powiecie poddębickim:

a)

w gminie Uniejów miejscowości: Hipolitów, Pęgów nr 1-5,13,15, Wielenin nr 71-72

b)

w gminie Wartkowice miejscowości: Światonia, Wólki, Grabiszew, Zacisze, Zelgoszcz, Konopnica

27. 3. 2022

Województwo wielkopolskie

1)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim,

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Chorzemin, Powodowo;

b)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim, w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Tuchorza, Stara Tuchorza, Reklin, Reklinek, Kiełpiny, Siedlec.

4. 4. 2022

Województwo opolskie

1)

w powiecie głubczyckim:

a)

w gminie Głubczyce miejscowości: Równe, Dobieszów;

25. 3. 2022

Členský štát: Portugalsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

The part of Vila do Conde municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 41.319615N, 8.669406W

25. 3. 2022

The part of Castro Marim municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 37.273632N, 7.493610W

7. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Rumunsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 39 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

County: Giurgiu

Braniștea

Comasca

Oinacu

14. 4. 2022

ČASŤ B

Pásma dohľadu v dotknutých členských štátoch* uvedených v článkoch 1 a 3:

Členský štát: Bulharsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Region of Ruse

Ruse municipality:

- Sandrovo

- Marten

24. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Česko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Stredočeský kraj

Babice (600601); Březí u Říčan (613886); Břežany II (614955); Záluží u Čelákovic (619230); Černíky (620220); Český Brod (622737); Liblice u Českého Brodu (622826); Štolmíř (622818); Dobročovice (627313); Doubek (631035); Horoušany (644803); Bylany u Českého Brodu (653985); Jevany (659312); Jirny (660922); Lstiboř (666653); Kostelec nad Černými lesy (670162); Svatbín (675237); Kounice (671142); Kozojedy u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (671886); Krupá u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (675229); Křenice u Prahy (675814); Kšely (782815); Květnice (747751); Louňovice (687359); Mochov (698067); Mukařov u Říčan (700321); Srbín (752967); Žernovka (700339); Nehvizdy (702404); Přehvozdí (771376); Přistoupim (736279); Nová Ves II (741434); Pacov u Říčan (717207); Říčany u Prahy (745456); Říčany-Radošovice (745511); Strašín u Říčan (756237); Sibřina (747769); Stupice (747785); Sluštice (750808); Svojetice (761176); Šestajovice u Prahy (762385); Třebohostice u Škvorce (762741); Štíhlice (631221); Tehov u Říčan (765309); Tehovec (765317); Tismice (767174); Tuchoraz (771384); Tlustovousy (771414); Chotýš (782807); Vrátkov (767182); Vykáň (787558); Kozovazy (788490); Vyšehořovice (788503); Vyžlovka (789046); Zlatá (793019);

Černé Voděrady (620084) – severní část KU Černé Voděrady ohraničené na jihovýchodní straně silnicí 11318;

Doubravčice (631205) – zbývající část KU Doubravčice mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo;

Tuklaty (771422) – zbývající část KU Tuklaty mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – zbývající část KU Úvaly u Prahy mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo.

8. 4. 2022

Hradešín (736287); Masojedy (631213); Mrzky (767166); Přišimasy (736295); Rostoklaty (741442); Škvorec (762733); Limuzy (767158);

Doubravčice (631205) – území jihovýchodní části KU Doubravčice vymezené hranicí s KU Mrzky, Hradešín a Masojedy a jihovýchodní hranicí tvořenou ulicí Úvalskou napojující se na ulici Českobrodskou ve směru obce Mrzky;

Tuklaty (771422) – jižní část KU Tuklaty vymezené hranicí KU Úvaly u Prahy, Přišimasy, Limuzy, Roztoklaty, železniční dráha Úvaly – Český Brod;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – území KU Úvaly u Prahy vymezené hranicí tvořenou silnicí I/12 přecházející do ulice Dobročovická a hranicí KU Dobročovice, Škvorec, Přišimasy a Tuklaty.

31. 3. 2022 – 8. 4. 2022

Capital City of Prague

Klánovice (665444); Koloděje (668508); Královice (672629); Nedvězí u Říčan (702323); Újezd nad Lesy (773778).

8. 4. 2022

Plzeň Region:

Borovy (607941); Čižice (624039); Černotín u Dnešic (626775); Dnešice (626783); Dobřany (627615); Šlovice u Plzně (762831); Vodní Újezd (627623); Dolce (644820); Drahkov (631582); Horšice (644838); Újezd u Horšic (644854); Chlum u Blovic (651516); Chlumčany u Přeštic (651737); Chouzovy (654949); Chválenice (654957); Želčany (654965); Chocenický Újezd (652016); Kbelnice u Letin (680583); Letiny (680605); Losiná u Plzně (686841); Dlouhá Louka u Lužan (689173); Lužany u Přeštic (689181); Zelené (689203); Nebílovy (704075); Netunice (704083); Nezbavětice (763136); Nezdice nad Úhlavou (607959); Nová Ves u Plzně (705551); Oplot (626805); Černice (620106); Lhota u Dobřan (680940); Litice u Plzně (722740); Radobyčice (620122); Přestavlky u Dnešic (626813); Přeštice (735256); Skočice u Přeštic (748323); Žerovice (796638); Kucíny (735931); Příchovice u Přeštic (735949); Zálesí u Příchovic (735965); Radkovice u Příchovic (735957); Háje u Vodokrt (784371); Knihy (784389); Libákovice (745081); Osek u Vodokrt (784397); Plevňov (745090); Řenče (745103); Vodokrty (784401); Seč u Blovic (746436); Horušany (751596); Soběkury (751600); Střížovice u Plzně (758124); Štěnovice (763349); Nebílovský Borek (624047); Štěnovický Borek (624055); Únětice u Blovic (774421); Útušice (775665); Vlčtejn (783919); Vstiš (786985).

19. 3. 2022

Dolní Lukavice (629685); Krasavce (629707); Lišice u Dolní Lukavice (629715); Snopoušovy (629723); Horní Lukavice (629693); Předenice (704091); Robčice u Štěnovic (775657).

11. 3. 2022 – 19. 3. 2022

Členský štát: Nemecko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

BAYERN

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt mit der Gemarkung Bildhausen-Nordost

Stadt Münnerstadt mit der Gemarkung Bildhausen-Südwest

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Fridritt

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Brünn

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Althausen

Stadt Münnerstadt komplettes Stadtgebiet und Gemarkung ohne Flurstück Katzenberg

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Weichtungen

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Poppenlauer

Markt Maßbach nördlicher Teil der Gemarkung Maßbach und bis zum südlichen Teil der Gemarkung Maßbach mit den Flurstücken Schalksberg und Ebertal

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Volkershausen nur nördlich Volkershausen mit Flurstück Heidig

Gemeinde Thundorf i.UFr. Gemarkung Theinfeld

Gemeinde Thundorf i. UFr. Gemarkung Thundorf

Gemeinde Thundorf i. UFr. Gemarkung Rothhausen

9. 4. 2022

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim mit Maria Bildhausen außer Flurstück Büttertsholz

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen nur nördlich Seubrigshausen mit Flurstück Rockenbühl und entlang Wermerichshäuser Straße bis einschließlich Tannenhof

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen nur Teil der Gemarkung östlich von Wermerichshausen

1. 4. 2022 – 9. 4. 2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Gemarkung Burglauer

Gemarkung Niederlauer

Gemeinde Strahlungen

Gemeinde Salz

Gemarkung Bad Neustadt

Gemarkung Herschfeld

Gemarkung Mühlbach

Gemarkung Bad Neuhaus

Gemarkung Lörieth

Gemarkung Dürrnhof

Gemeinde Rödelmaier

Gemeinde Wülfershausen

Gemeinde Heustreu

Gemeinde Hollstadt

Gemeinde Saal a. d. Saale

Gemeinde Großeibstadt

Gemarkung Bad Königshofen

Gemarkung Merkershausen

Gemarkung Althausen

Gemeinde Sulzfeld

Gemeinde Sulzfelder Forst

Gemeinde Bundorfer Forst

Gemeinde Großbardorf (ausgenommen westlicher Teil, welcher in der Schutzzone liegt)

in den amtlichen Gemarkungs- bzw. Gemeindegrenzen

9. 4. 2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Das Gebiet umfasst

Den westlichen Teil der Gemeinde Großbardorf. Die Schutzzonengrenze verläuft wie folgt:

Beginn im Norden an der Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen im Waldgebiet Unteres Holz, der Straße in Richtung süd-osten folgend bis Struthgraben, über den Sulzenhügel, die St 2282 querend, der Straße weiter folgend über den Dorfbach zur Kriegsleite. Am östlichen Waldrand der Waldgebiete Maulersteich sowie Wolfseiche entlang bis zur Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen.

1. 4. 2022 – 9. 4. 2022

Landkreis Schweinfurt

Gemarkung Oberlauringen

Gemarkung Stadtlauringen

Gemarkung Mailes

Gemarkung Wetzhausen

Gemarkung Birnfeld nordwestlich der Kreisstraße 32 sowie südlich der Kreisstraße 32 die Flurstücke der Lage Point jedoch ausgeschlossen des Ortsgebietes von Birnfeld

Gemarkung Sulzdorf

Gemarkung Altenmünster lediglich der nördliche Teil einschließlich des Ortsteils Reinhardshausen, der Flurstücke folgender Lagen: Erhardswiesen, Herbstwiesen, Mühlstadt, Furt, Reinlich, Weberberg und Kehrlach

Gemarkung Ballingshausen nordwestlich der Staatsstraße 2280 sowie nördlich der Kreisstraße 32, jedoch ausgeschlossen des Ortsgebietes von Ballingshausen

9. 4. 2022

Landshut Stadt:

Stadtgebiet Landshut mit den Ortsteilen Schloßberg, Siebensee, Löschenbrand, Bayerwaldsiedlung, Hascherkeller, Albinger Wehr, Lurzenhof, Schweinbach

Landkreis Landshut:

Gemeinde Ergolding, Gemarkung Ergolding, Ortsteil Stadt Ergolding

Gemeinde Kumhausen, Gemarkung Niederkam mit den Ortsteilen Kumhausen, Kumberg, Grillberg, Seitenberg, Niederkam, Eierkam, Preisenberg

Gemeinde Kumhausen, Gemarkung Götzdorf mit den Ortsteilen Eichelberg, Altenbach, Roßberg, Untergrub, Straßgrub, Obergrub, Berndorf

Gemeinde Kumhausen, Gemarkung Hoheneggelkofen mit den Ortsteilen Oberschönbach, Weihbüchl, Dettenkofen, Allmannsdorf, Stadl, Eck a.d. Straß, Gammel, Vogen

Gemeinde Tiefenbach, Gemarkung Tiefenbach mit den Ortsteilen Obergolding, Aign, Seepoint, Binsham

8. 4. 2022 – 16. 4. 2022

Landshut Stadt

gesamtes Stadtgebiet westlich und östlich der Schutzzone

Landkreis Landshut:

Gemeinde Altdorf,

Gemeinde Furth, Gemarkung Arth mit den Ortsteilen Kolmhub, Niederarth Täublmühle, Hetzenbach nach Süden an die Gemeindegrenze Altdorf

Gemeinde Ergolding

Gemeinde Hohenthann, Gemarkung Weihenstephan mit dem Ortsteil Weihenstephan nach Süden an die Gemeindegrenze Ergolding

Gemeinde Essenbach, Gemarkung Mirskofen, Altheim, Essenbach und Ohu, mit den Ortsteilen Gaunkofen, Ginglkofen, Artlkofen, Schinderbuckel, Holzberg, Essenbach nach Osten bis zur B15n, der A92 nach Osten folgend bis zum Kraftwerk Ohu, südlich an die Gemeindegrenze der Stadt Landshut und Niederaichbach

Gemeinde Niederaichbach, Gemarkung Wolfsbach östlich ab der Kreuzung Landshuterstraße – LA31 zur Gemarkung Oberaichbach mit den Ortsteilen Egl, Kollersöd, Furtmühle, Thannenbach, Haid, Oberaichbach, Ruhmannsdorf nach Süden an die Gemeindegrenze Adlkofen.

Gemeinde Adlkofen, Gemarkungen Wolfsbach, Oberaichbach, Frauenberg, Jenkofen, Adlkofen, Dietelskirchen mit den Ortsteilen Forst , Kampfrain, Göttlkofen, Kirmbach nach Osten an die Gemeindegrenze Kumhausen

Gemeinde Geisenhausen, Gemarkung Diemannskirchen, Bergham, Holzhausen, Geisenhausen, Salksdorf nach Osten mit den Ortsteilen Helmsau, Giglberg, Stopfen, Reit, Vorrach, Grabmühle, Rebensdorf, Johannesbergham, nach Norden mit den Ortsteilen Westerbergham, Schlott, Irlach, Geisenhausen, Riembauer, Haselbach, Oberhaselbach, Floiten an die Gemeindegrenze Altfraunhofen

Gemeinde Kumhausen südlich der genannten Schutzzone

Gemeinde Altfraunhofen, Gemarkung Altfraunhofen mit den Ortsteilen Lohbauer, Kaindlhölzel, Unterschneuberg, Oetz, Guggenberg, Speck nach Norden, nach Westen der Gemeindegrenze Altfraunhofen folgend

Gemeinde Tiefenbach südlich der genannten Schutzzone

Gemeinde Vilsheim

Gemeinde Eching

Gemeinde Bruckberg, Gemarkung Bruckbergerau, Gündlkofen, Tondorf, Altenhausen mit den Ortsteilen Bruckbergerau ohne den Ort Bruckberg, Ried, Tondorf, Beutelhausen, Langmaier, Hack zur Gemeindegrenze Furth nach Osten an die Gemeindegrenze Altdorf

16. 4. 2022

Landkreis Main-Spessart

Gemarkung Billingshausen

Gemarkung Birkenfeld

9. 4. 2022 – 17. 4. 2022

Landkreis Main-Spessart

Gemarkung Roden

Gemarkung Urspringen

Gemarkung Stadelhofen

Gemarkung Laudenbach

Gemarkung Himmelstadt

Gemarkung Markt Retzbach

Gemarkung Retzstadt

Gemarkung Zellingen

Gemarkung Duttenbrunn

Gemarkung Karbach

Gemarkung Marktheidenfeld

Gemarkung Lengfurt

Gemarkung Trennfeld

Gemarkung Erlenbach b. Marktheidenfeld

Gemarkung Tiefenthal

Gemarkung Homburg

17. 4. 2022

Landkreis Würzburg

Gemeinde Greußenheim mit der Gemarkung Greußenheim

Gemeinde Leinach mit den Gemarkungen Oberleinach und Unterleinach

Gemeinde Remlingen mit der Gemarkung Remlingen

9. 4. 2022 – 17. 4. 2022

Landkreis Würzburg

Gemeinde Eisingen mit der Gemarkung Eisingen

Gemeinde Erlabrunn mit der Gemarkung Erlabrunn

Gemeinde Güntersleben mit der Gemarkung Güntersleben

Gemeinde Helmstadt mit den Gemarkungen Helmstadt und Holzkirchhausen

Gemeinde Hettstadt mit der Gemarkung Hettstadt

Gemeinde Holzkirchen mit den Gemarkungen Holzkirchen und Wüstenzell

Gemeinde Kist mit der Gemarkung Irtenberger Wald

Gemeinde Margetshöchheim mit der Gemarkung Margetshöchheim

Gemeinde Thüngserheim mit der Gemarkung Thüngersheim

Gemeinde Uettingen mit der Gemarkung Uettingen

Gemeinde Veitshöchheim mit der Gemarkung Veitshöchheim

Gemeinde Waldbüttelbrunn mit den Gemarkungen Waldbüttelbrunn und Roßbrunn

Gemeinde Waldbrunn mit der Gemarkung Waldbrunn

Gemeinde Zell a. Main mit der Gemarkung Zell a. Main

17. 4. 2022

NIEDERSACHSEN

 

Landkreis Ammerland

Ausgangspunkt ist die Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353). Der Overlaher Straße (K 353) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Hansaweg. Dem Hansaweg folgend bis zur Breslauer Straße. Der Breslauer Straße in nördlicher Richtung dem Küstenkanal überquerend, übergehend in den Bachmannsweg (K 321), folgend. Den Bachmannsweg (K 321) folgend bis Setjeweg. Diesem folgend bis Erikaweg. Dem Erikaweg folgend bis Tetjeweg. Dem Tetjeweg folgend bis Jenseits der Vehne. Jenseits der Vehne in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Kiebitzweg. Dem Kiebitzweg folgend bis Feldweg. Dem Feldweg folgend bis Wischenstraße. Der Wischenstraße (K 142) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Straße Rüsseldorf. Dieser folgend bis Scharreler Damm (K 141). Dem Scharreler Damm (K 141) in südlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Küstenkanalstraße (B 401). Die Küstenkanalstraße (B 401) überquerend bis zur Kreisgrenze. Entlang der Kreisgrenze zurück zum Ausgangspunkt Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353).

30. 3. 2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Emstek von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Bundesstraße 213 westlich folgend bis Kellerhöher Straße, entlang dieser bis Bether Tannen, dieser in westliche Richtung bis Kanalweg folgend, entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Heidegrund, entlang diesem bis Heideweg, diesem südlich folgend bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Roggenkamp, diesem und Roggenkamp westlich folgend bis Garreler Weg, diesem südlich folgend bis Käseweg und entlang diesem in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Waldgrenze. Dieser südwestlich in direkter Linie zur Friesoyther Straße folgend, entlang dieser in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Cloppenburg/ Garrel, dieser westlich folgend und über die Gemeindegrenze Garrel/ Molbergen bis Varrelbuscher Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Resthauser Graben, dem Wasserverlauf westlich folgend bis Hüttekamp und diesem nordöstlich und an der Gabelung westlich folgend bis Petersfelder Weg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Neumühlen, dieser entlang der Waldgrenze westlich folgend, die Ferienhaussiedlung nördlich passierend, bis Große Tredde, dieser südlich folgend bis Neumühler Weg, diesem westlich folgend bis Kleine Tredde und dieser westlich folgend bis Wöstenweg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung und an der Gabelung weiter in nordöstliche und sodann parallel zum Wöstenschloot nördliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Friesoythe/ Molbergen. Dieser in westliche Richtung folgend bis Dwergter Straße, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Bernhardsweg, entlang diesem bis Thülsfelder Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Dorfstraße, dieser nördlich folgend und im weiteren Am Augustendorfer Weg bis Markhauser Weg, entlang diesem in westliche Richtung bis Igelriede, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend und entlang dem Waldrand in westliche Richtung bis Morgenlandstraße, entlang dieser bis Markhauser Moorgraben, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend, entlang der Waldgrenze und sodann dieser nordöstlich und nordwestlich folgend bis Vorderthüler Straße. Dieser nordöstlich durch den Wald folgend und im weiteren über Am Horstberg bis Bundesstraße 72, dieser nördlich folgend bis Ziegeldamm, entlang diesem bis Ziegelmoor, entlang dieser bis Friesoyther Straße, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Hinter Schlingshöhe folgend, dieser nordwestlich und im Weiteren Cavens - an der Gabelung östlich - bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren Kündelweg bis zum Waldrand folgend, diesem erst östlich, dann südlich und dann wieder östlich bis Am Kündelsberg und dem parallel verlaufenden Kündemoorgraben folgend, diesem beziehungsweise dem Wasserverlauf erst nördlich und dann nordwestlich bis Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren zu den Jücken erst nordöstlich und dann nordwestlich bis Riege Wolfstange folgend, dieser in östlicher Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Stadt Friesoythe/ Gemeinde Bösel folgend, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Vehnemoor Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in östlicher bis Overlahe Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in nördlicher und dann in östlicher Richtung bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Ammerland folgend, dieser östlich folgend und über die Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

30. 3. 2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Oldenburger Straße südwestlich folgend bis Beverbrucher Damm, entlang diesem bis Schuldamm, entlang diesem bis Weißdornweg, diesem nördlich folgend bis Letherfeldstraße, dieser westlich folgend bis Hinterm Esch und diesem nördlich folgend bis Hinterm Forde. Entlang dieser über Lindenweg und Grüner Weg bis Hauptstraße, Dieser östlich folgend bis Birkenmoor, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Hülsberger Straße, dieser südlich entlang des Waldrandes folgend, sodann dem Waldrand – die Hülsberger Straße abknickend verlassend – südöstlich folgend und sodann in gerader Linie nordöstlich dem Waldrand bis zum Wirtschaftsweg folgend. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Lutzweg, diesem südöstlich folgend, das Restmoor Dreesberg passierend, bis zum Verbindungsweg zu An der Vehne, diesem nordöstlich folgend bis An der Vehne, dieser südlich folgend bis Wasserzug von Kartzfehn, dem Wasserverlauf östlich folgend bis Vehne, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend bis zum Höhe Renkenweg östlich abgehenden Wassergraben, diesem östlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg und dieser südlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

22. 3. 2022 – 30. 3. 2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Überwachungszone beginnt bei Schillighafen entlang der Schafhauser Leide Richtung Schillighörn, dann in südlicher Richtung der Jadestraße (K325) bis Horumersiel. In Horumersiel über die Goldstraße Richtung Wiardergroden über St. Joostergroden in den Feineburger Weg bis Altebrücke. Von dort in südlicher Richtung auf die L 810, vor Hooksiel auf die L 812 über Waddewarden bis Jever, dort auf die B 210. Die B210 in westlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund. Der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) ent-lang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2. 4. 2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

25. 3. 2022 – 2. 4. 2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und die K 141 (Ammerländer Straße) am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

Von dort der K 141 durch Achternmeer & Westerholt nach Oberlethe folgen

In Oberlethe über Tungeler Damm – übergehend in Böseler Straße – bis Abbiegung Wassermühlenweg

Den Wassermühlenweg folgend über die Lethe auf Litteler Straße (L 847)

L 847 Richtung Littel bis Einmündung Fladderstraße

Weiter über Fladderstraße / Grüner Weg / Oldenburger Straße (L 870) / Wikinger Straße (K 242) auf Autobahn A 29 - Anschlussstelle Wardenburg

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von Dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl / Krumlander Straße / Hasselbusch auf die Straße „Im Dorf“ (L 871)

Der L 871 Richtung Großenkneten folgend zur Bahntrasse

Weiter der Bahntrasse Richtung Osnabrück bis Sager Esch/ Hauptstraße (L 871) in Großenkneten

Von dort der L 871 nach Sage; Sager Straße/ Oldenburger Straße (L 870) folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg im Uhrzeigersinn zum Ausgangspunkt am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

22. 3. 2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg und der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten in Klein Bümmerstede

Von dort der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten südlich bis zur Autobahn A 29 (ca. Höhe Anschlussstelle Sandkrug) folgen

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl auf die Krumlander Straße

Die Krumlander Straße Richtung Haschenbrok bis zum Kreuzungsbereich der Sager Straße (L 870) folgen

Von dort der L 870 durch Sage und Regente folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg mit Übergang zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg im Uhrzeigersinn entlang zum Ausgangspunkt in Klein Bümmerstede

30. 3. 2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Überwachungszone beginnt ab Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund kommend von der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) entlang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2. 4. 2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

25. 3. 2022 – 2. 4. 2022

SACHSEN

Landkreis Bautzen

Gemarkungen

Arnsdorf

Böhmisch Vollung

Cunnersdorf

Friedersdorf MS

Gräfenhain

Groß- und Kleinerkmannsdorf

Groß- und Kleinokrilla

Groß- und Kleinröhrsdorf

Großnaundorf

Hermsdorf

Höckendorf

Kleindittmannsdorf

Kleinwolmsdorf

Laußnitz mit Glauschwitz

Leppersdorf

Lichtenberg

Lomnitz

Lotzdorf

Medingen

Mittelbach

Moritzdorf

Niederlichtenau

Oberlichtenau

Ottendorf

Pulsnitz MS

Pulsnitz OS

Radeberg

Reichenbach MS

Seeligstadt

Thiemendorf MS

Ullersdorf

Wallroda

28. 4. 2022

Landkreis Bautzen

Gemarkungen/Teile von Gemarkungen:

Grünberg vollständig

Seifersdorf vollständig

Wachau vollständig

Lomnitz:

Waldgebiet Hölle; Wiesen und Felder südlich der Ortslage Lomnitz, östlich begrenzt durch die Dittmannsdorfer Straße hinreichend bis zur Gemarkungsgrenze Kleindittmannsdorf

Lotzdorf:

Silberberg mit angrenzenden Wiesen reichend bis an die nördliche Grenze der Ortslage Lotzdorf

Ottendorf:

Waldgebiet Schindertanne; Straße „Am Sande“; Rohrwiesen und Oberfelder, nördlich begrenzt durch das Teichwiesenbad und die Orla

20. 4. 2022 – 28. 4. 2022

Landeshauptstadt Dresden

Stadtbezirke / Ortschaften:

Weißig

Dresdner Heide (Loschwitz)

Langebrück

Klotzsche

Hellerberge

Weixdorf mit allen Ortsteilen

Hellerau, Rähnitz

Wilschdorf

28. 4. 2022

Landeshauptstadt Dresden

Ortschaft Schönborn bis:

Gemarkungsgrenze zu Liegau-Augustusbad Kreuzung An den Folgen – Kuhschwanz

Kuhschwanz – Dörnichtweg bis Verbindungsweg zur S 180 (Liegauer Straße)

20 m westlich des Verbindungsweges Liegauer Straße zur Schönborner Straße

Schönborner Straße geradlinig über das Feld bis Roter Grabenweg

Roter Grabenweg bis Gemarkungsgrenze Grünberg

20. 4. 2022 – 28. 4. 2022

Landkreis Meißen

Stadt Radeburg

Gemarkungen: Großdittmannsdorf, Berbisdorf, Bärnsdorf und Volkersdorf

Gemeinde Thiendorf

Gemarkung Würschnitz

28. 4. 2022

SACHSEN - ANHALT

Salzlandkreis

Stadtgebiet Staßfurt mit Ortsteilen Löbnitz (Bode), Hohenerxleben, Neundorf, Rathmannsdorf

Ortsteil der Stadt Nienburg: Neugattersleben

Stadtgebiet Bernburg (ohne Stadtteile Dröbel und Friedenshall) mit Ortsteilen Aderstedt und Gröna

Ortschaft Hecklingen mit Gaensefurth

Giersleben mit Strummendorf

Ilberstedt mit Cölbigk und Bullenstedt

Plötzkau mit Großwirschleben und Bründel

Stadtgebiet Aschersleben mit Ortsteilen Schackstedt, Schackenthal, Drohndorf, Mehringen, Groß Schierstedt, Klein Schierstedt

Ortsteile der Gemeinde Könnern: Kustrena und Poplitz

28. 3. 2022

Stadtgebiet Güsten mit den Ortsteilen Amesdorf, Osmarsleben und Warmsdorf

20. 3. 2022 – 28. 3. 2022

Členský štát: Španielsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Valladolid, and in the province of Segovia of the comarcas of Santa María la Real de Nieva and Cuéllar beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177 (2022/3)

15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177 (2022/3)

7. 4. 2022 - 15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677 (2022/5)

15. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677 (2022/5)

7. 5. 2022 – 15. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092 (2022/6)

22. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092 (2022/6)

14. 4. 2022 – 22. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur) and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955 (2022/8)

20. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955 (2022/8)

12. 5. 2022 – 20. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270 (2022/9)

13. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270 (2022/9)

5. 4. 2022 – 13. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113 (2022/11)

28. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113 (2022/11)

20. 4. 2022 – 28. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866 (2022/10)

1. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866 (2022/10)

23. 4. 2022 – 1. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Valladolid and, in the province of Segovia of the comarcas of Santa María la Real de Nieva and Cuéllar, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358 (2022/12)

15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358 (2022/12)

7. 4. 2022 - 15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978 (2022/13)

11. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978 (2022/13)

3. 5. 2022 – 11. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Carmona, Cantillana and Sevilla beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919 (2022/14)

15. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919 (2022/14)

7. 5. 2022 – 15. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029 (2022/4), long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944 (2022/7), long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911 (2022/15) and long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289 (2022/16)

23. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado (Condado de Huelva) and Almonte (Entorno de Doñana) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029 (2022/4), long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944 (2022/7), long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911 (2022/15) and long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289 (2022/16)

15. 4. 2022 – 23. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618 (2022/17)

15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618 (2022/17)

7. 4. 2022 – 15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386 (2022/18)

15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386 (2022/18)

7. 4. 2022 – 15. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913 (2022/23)

25. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913 (2022/23)

17. 5. 2022 – 25. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771 (2022/21)

19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771 (2022/21)

11. 4. 2022 – 19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687 (2022/20)

19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687 (2022/20)

11. 4. 2022 – 19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733 (2022/22)

19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733 (2022/22)

11. 4. 2022 – 19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773 , lat 37,1518943 (2022/19)

19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943 (2022/19)

11. 4. 2022 – 19. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909 (2022/24)

21. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909 (2022/24)

13. 4. 2022 – 21. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118 (2022/25)

21. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118 (2022/25)

13. 4. 2022 – 21. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633 (2022/26)

26. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633 (2022/26)

18. 4. 2022 – 26. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Marchena and Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,41365, lat 37,31488 (2022/27)

29. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,41365, lat 37,31488 (2022/27)

21. 5. 2022 – 29. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9929334, lat 37,3388061 (2022/28)

27. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9929334, lat 37,3388061 (2022/28)

19. 4. 2022 – 27. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0037761, lat 37,3887229 (2022/29)

30. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0037761, lat 37,3887229 (2022/29)

22. 5. 2022 – 30. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Marchena and Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,4103316, lat 37,3148891 (2022/30)

30. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,4103316, lat 37,3148891 (2022/30)

22. 5. 2022 – 30. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Almonte (entorno de Doñana) beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -7.493610, lat 37.273632 (Outbreak in Portugal)

16. 4. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Marchena (Serranía sudoeste) and Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a (Los Arcores) circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,5219835, lat 37,2415319 (2022/31)

27. 5. 2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena (Serranía sudoeste) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,5219835, lat 37,2415319 (2022/31)

19. 5. 2022 – 27. 5. 2022

Členský štát: Francúzsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Département: Cantal (15)

BOISSET

CAYROLS

GLENAT - coupé d'ouest en est entre St Saury et Roumegoux en suivant D220, D32, D33

LEYNHAC

PARLAN

ROUMEGOUX

ROUZIERS

SAINT-CONSTANT-FOURNOULES

SAINT-SANTIN-DE-MAURS

SAINT-SAURY

LE TRIOULOU

20. 4. 2022

MAURS

QUEZAC

SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MAURS

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-TOURSAC

12. 4. 2022 – 20. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Charente (16)

LES ADJOTS

BERNAC

LA CHEVRERIE

LA FORET-DE-TESSE

LONDIGNY

MONTJEAN

RUFFEC

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-CLOCHER

TAIZE-AIZIE

VILLIERS-LE-ROUX

2. 4. 2022

Département: Charente Maritime (17)

Courçon

La Greve sur Mignon

La Ronde

Taugon

Marans

Saint-Jean-de-Liversay

Saint-Cyr-du-Doret

21. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

ARMOUS-ET-CAU

ARROUEDE

AUSSOS

AUX AUSSAT

BARCUGNAN

BARRAN

BASSOUES

BAZIAN

BAZUGUES

BELLEGARDE

BELLOC-SAINT-CLAMENS

BELMONT

BERDOUES

BETPLAN

BEZUES-BAJON

BIRAN

CABAS-LOUMASSES

CAILLAVET

CALLIAN

CASTEX

CAZAUX-D'ANGLES

CHELAN

CLERMONT-POUYGUILLES

ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE

ESTAMPES

ESTIPOUY

GAZAX-ET-BACCARISSE

HAGET

IDRAC-RESPAILLES

L'ISLE-DE-NOE

LAGUIAN-MAZOUS

LAMAZERE

LAVERAET

LE BROUILH-MONBERT

LOURTIES-MONBRUN

MANAS-BASTANOUS

MANENT-MONTANE

MASCARAS

MASSEUBE

MIELAN

MIRAMONT-D'ASTARAC

MIRANDE

MIRANNES

MONCASSIN

MONLEZUN

MONPARDIAC

MONT-D'ASTARAC

MONT-DE-MARRAST

MONTAUT

MONTEGUT-ARROS

MOUCHES

PANASSAC

PEYRUSSE-GRANDE

PONSAMPERE

RICOURT

ROQUEBRUNE

SADEILLAN

SAINT-ARROMAN

SAINT-MARTIN

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-MICHEL

SAINTE-AURENCE-CAZAUX

SAINTE-DODE

SARRAGUZAN

SCIEURAC-ET-FLOURES

SERE

TRONCENS

TUDELLE

VILLECOMTAL-SUR-ARROS

16. 4. 2022

AUJAN-MOURNEDE

BARS

CASTELNAU-D'ANGLES

CUELAS

DUFFORT

LAAS

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MARSEILLAN

MONCLAR-SUR-LOSSE

MONLAUR-BERNET

MONTESQUIOU

PALLANNE

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

POUYLEBON

RIGUEPEU

SAINT CHRISTAUD

SAINT MAUR

SAINT-ARAILLES

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

SAUVIAC

TILLAC

VIOZAN

8. 4. 2022 – 16. 4. 2022

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

AURENSAN

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BERNEDE

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAUMONT

CAUPENNE-D’ARMAGNAC

CORNEILLAN

FUSTEROUAU

GEE-RIVIERE

GOUX

LE HOUGA

IZOTGES

LABARTHETE

LANNEMAIGNAN

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNUX

LAUJUZAN

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAULICHERES

MAUMUSSON LAGUIAN

MONCLAR

MONLEZUN-D'ARMAGNAC

MORMES

NOGARO

PERCHEDE

POUYDRAGUIN

PROJAN

RISCLE

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-MONT

SARRAGACHIES

SEGOS

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

TOUJOUSE

URGOSSE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIELLA

CASTEX-D'ARMAGNAC

MONGUILHEM

26. 4. 2022

BOURROUILLAN

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAZENEUVE

DEMU

EAUZE

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

MANCIET

MONTREAL

PRENERON

REANS

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

VIC-FEZENSAC

6. 4. 2022

AIGNAN

AVERON-BERGELLE

AYZIEU

BASCOUS

BEAUMONT

BETOUS

BEZOLLES

CASTELNAVET

CAZAUBON

COULOUME-MONDEBAT

COURRENSAN

CRAVENCERES

ESPAS

ESTANG

FOURCES

GALIAX

GONDRIN

JU-BELLOC

JUSTIAN

LADEVEZE-RIVIERE

LADEVEZE-VILLE

LAGARDERE

LANNEPAX

LAREE

LARRESSINGLE

LARROQUE-SUR-L'OSSE

LASSERADE

LAURAET

LIAS-D'ARMAGNAC

LOUBEDAT

LOUSSOUS-DEBAT

LUPIAC

MARAMBAT

MARGOUET-MEYMES

MARGUESTAU

MAUPAS

MOUCHAN

MOUREDE

NOULENS

PANJAS

PLAISANCE

PRECHAC-SUR-ADOUR

RAMOUZENS

ROQUES

ROZES

SABAZAN

SAINT-AUNIX-LENGROS

SAINT-JEAN-POUTGE

SAINT-PAUL-DE-BAISE

SAINT-PIERRE-D'AUBEZIES

SEAILLES

SION

TIESTE-URAGNOUX

28. 3. 2022

Département: Ille-et-Vilaine (35)

AMANLIS

BOISTRUDAN

LA BOSSE-DE-BRETAGNE

BRIE

CHANTELOUP

CHATEAUGIRON

COESMES

CORPS-NUDS

LA COUYERE

LALLEU

MARCILLE-ROBERT

MOULINS

NOUVOITOU

LE PETIT-FOUGERAY

PIRE-SUR-SEICHE

RETIERS

SAINT-ARMEL

SAINTE-COLOMBE

SAULNIERES

LE SEL-DE-BRETAGNE

THOURIE

TRESBOEUF

19. 4. 2022

ESSE

JANZE

LE THEIL-DE-BRETAGNE

11. 4. 2022 – 19. 4. 2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

CHATILLON SUR INDRE - ouest du bras est de la rivière Indre

CLERE-DU-BOIS

FLERE-LA-RIVIERE - hors ZP

OBTERRE - nord de l'Aigronne

SAINT-CYRAN-DU-JAMBOT

8. 4. 2022

FLERE-LA-RIVIERE - nord du Ruban, Moulin-Renais, sud de la Piqueterie

31. 3. 2022 – 8. 4. 2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

BEAUMONT-VILLAGE - est D11

LOCHE-SUR-INDROIS - est de la D11 et de la D760

MONTRESOR

ORBIGNY - est D11 et est D89

VILLELOIN-COULANGE - nord D760

VILLEDOMAIN

23. 3. 2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

15. 3. 2022 – 23. 3. 2022

BETZ LE CHÂTEAU

BRIDORE

PERRUSSON - sud rue des Glycines et D943

SAINT FLOVIER - hors ZP

SAINT HIPPOLYTE

SAINT JEAN SAINT GERMAIN - sud de l'Indre et sud D943

SAINT SENOCH - sud D12

VERNEUIL SUR INDRE - hors ZP

8. 4. 2022

SAINT FLOVIER - nord-est de la Gauterie, des Grenouillères, des terres charles

VERNEUIL SUR INDRE - sud de la Bourdinière, sud-est de la forêt de Verneuil

31. 3. 2022 – 8. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Artassenx

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Audon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bascons

Bas-Mauco

Bassercles

Bastennes

Bats

Bégaar

Benquet

Bergouey

Betbezer-d'Armagnac

Beylongue

Beyries

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bougue

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Bretagne-de-Marsan

Buanes

Campagne

Campet-et-Lamolère

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castelner

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Gouts

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Habas

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Haut-Mauco

Hinx

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labatut

Lacajunte

Lacquy

Lacrabe

Laglorieuse

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Lauret

Le Leuy

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Mauvezin-d'Armagnac

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montégut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Ossages

Ousse-Suzan

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Philondenx

Pimbo

Pomarez

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Pujo-le-Plan

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Saint-Agnet

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Cricq-du-Gave

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Justin

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Martin-d'Oney

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Perdon

Saint-Sever

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Sarron

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tartas

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

26. 4. 2022

Arengosse

Bélus

Bénesse-lès-Dax

Biarrotte

Bostens

Cagnotte

Candresse

Cauneille

Créon-d'Armagnac

Dax

Escalans

Gaas

Gabarret

Gaillères

Hastingues

Heugas

Lagrange

Laluque

Lesgor

Lucbardez et Bargues

Mazerolles

Mont-de-Marsan

Narrosse

Oeyregave

Oeyreluy

Orthevielle

Parleboscq

Peyrehorade

Pontonx-sur-l'Adour

Port-de-Lanne

Pouydesseaux

Rion-des-Landes

Saint-Avit

Saint-Étienne-d'Orthe

Sainte-Foy

Saint-Julien-d'Armagnac

Saint-Laurent-de-Gosse

Saint-Lon-les-Mines

Sainte-Marie-de-Gosse

Saint-Martin-de-Hinx

Saint-Pandelon

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Saint-Vincent-de-Paul

Saugnac-et-Cambran

Seyresse

Sorde-l'Abbaye

Téthieu

Villenave

Ygos-Saint-Saturnin

Yzosse

29. 3. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

ABBARETZ

ANCENIS

BASSE GOULAINE

BESNE

BLAIN

BOUAYE

BOUEE

BOUGUENAIS

BRAINS

CARQUEFOU

CASSON

CHATEAU THEBAUD

CHEIX EN RETZ

CLISSON

CORDEMAIS

CORSEPT

COUERON

COUFFE

DIVATTE SUR LOIRE

DONGES

ERBRAY

GENESTON

GORGES

GRAND AUVERNE

GRANDCHAMPS-DES-FONTAINES

HAUTE GOULAINE

HERIC

INDRE

ISSE

JANS

LA CHAPELLE HEULIN

LA CHAPELLE-GLAIN

LA CHAPELLE-LAUNAY

LA CHEVALERAIS

LA GRIGONNAIS

LA HAIE FOUASSIERE

LA MEILLERAYE-DE-BRETAGNE

MOISDON-LA-RIVIERE

LA MONTAGNE

LA ROCHE-BLANCHE

LAVAU-SUR-LOIRE

LE BIGNON

LE CELLIER

LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU

LE PELLERIN

LES SORINIERES

LES TOUCHES

LIGNE

LOIREAUXENCE

LOUISFERT

LUSANGER

MAISDON SUR SEVRE

MALVILLE

MARSAC-SUR-DON

MAUVES-SUR-LOIRE

MESANGER

MONNIERES

MONTOIR-DE-BRETAGNE

MONTRELAIS

MOUZEIL

MOUZILLON

NANTES

NOZAY

OUDON

PAIMBOEUF

PALLET

PETIT-AUVERNE

PETIT MARS

PONT SAINT MARTIN

PORT SAINT PERE

POUILLE-LES-COTEAUX

PRINQUIAU

PUCEUL

REZE

ROUANS

SAINT AIGNAN DE GRANDLIEU

SAFFRE

SAINT AIGNAN DE GRANDLIEU

SAINT BREVIN LES PINS

SAINT FIACRE SUR MAINE

SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU

SAINT JULIEN DE CONCELLES

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-VOUVANTES

SAINT LEGER LES LIGNES

SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC

SAINT-GEREON

SAINT-HERBLAIN

SAINT-MARS-DU-DESERT

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAINT PERE EN RETZ

SAINT-VINCENT-DES-LANDES

SAINTE-LUCE-SUR-LOIRE

SAVENAY

SUCE-SUR-ERDRE

THOUARE-SUR-LOIRE

TRANS-SUR-ERDRE

TREFFIEUX

TRIGNAC

VAIR-SUR-LOIRE

VALLONS DE L’ERDRE

VAY

VERTOU

VUE

20. 4. 2022

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

BOUSSAY

CHAUMES EN RETZ

CHAUVE

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

FROSSAY

GETIGNE

JOUE-SUR-ERDRE

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

LA BOISSIERE DE DORE

LA CHEVROLIERE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA MARNE

LA PLAINE SUR MER

LA PLANCHE

LA REGRIPPIERE

LA REMAUDIERE

LA REMAUDIERE

LE LANDREAU

LEGE

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LOIREAUXENCE

- au nord de la RD8 de la limite départementale avec le Maine et Loire jusqu’au Coudray

- à l’est du Coudray jusqu’au Chêne Caudet

MACHECOUL SAINT-MEME

MONTBERT

NORT-SUR-ERDRE

PANNECE

PAULX

PORNIC

PREFAILLES

REMOUILLE

RIAILLE

SAINT COLOMBAN

SAINT ETIENNE DE MER MORTE

SAINT HILAIRE DE CHALEONS

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE COUTAIS

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

SAINT MICHEL CHEF CHEF

SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU

SAINT VIAUD

SAINTE PAZANNE

TEILLE

TOUVOIS

VALLET

VIEILLEVIGNE

VILLENEUVE EN RETZ

12. 4. 2022 – 20. 4. 2022

Département: Lot (46)

BAGNAC-SUR-CELE - Nord de la N122

PRENDEIGNES

20. 4. 2022

SAINT-CIRGUES - Est du ruisseau La Garinie et au nord de la route D29

SAINT-HILAIRE

12. 4. 2022 – 20. 4. 2022

GORSES

LATRONQUIERE : sud de la D653 et de la D29

LAURESSES :sud de la D30

LINAC

MONTET-ET-BOUXAL

SABADEL-LATRONQUIERE

SAINT-CIRGUES - hors zp

SAINT-HILAIRE : au sud de Liffernet

SAINT-MEDARD-NICOURBY

SENAILLAC-LATRONQUIERE

SOUSCEYRAC-EN-QUERCY :au sud de la D31 jusqu’à la Vitarelle puis en passant par Prentegarde, à l’Est de la D653 jusqu’au Cantal

16. 4. 2022

BESSONIES

LABASTIDE-DU-HAUT-MONT

LATRONQUIERE: : au nord de la D653 et de la D29

LAURESSES au nord de la D30

8. 4. 2022 – 16. 4. 2022

ANGLARS

ASSIER

LE BOURG

LE BOUYSSOU

CAMBURAT

ESPEYROUX

FIGEAC

FONS

ISSEPTS

LACAPELLE-MARIVAL

LISSAC-ET-MOURET

MOLIERES

PLANIOLES

REYREVIGNES

RUDELLE

SAINT-MAURICE-EN-QUERCY

SAINT-PERDOUX

SONAC

TERROU

THEMINETTES

VIAZAC

15. 4. 2022

CARDAILLAC

FOURMAGNAC

LABATHUDE

SAINT-BRESSOU

SAINTE-COLOMBE

7. 4. 2022 – 15. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRAC

SAINT-PE-SAINT-SIMON

6. 4. 2022

MEZIN

POUDENAS

SOS

28. 3. 2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

BOUILLE-MENARD

BOURG-L'EVEQUE

SEGRE-EN-ANJOU BLEU (Châtelais)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Grugé-l'Hôpital)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Chazé-Henry)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Combrée)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (La Chapelle-Hullin)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Vergonnes)

28. 3. 2022

Angers

Angrie

Aubigné-sur-Layon

Avrillé

Beaucouzé

Beaulieu-sur-Layon

Bécon-les-Granits

Béhuard

Bellevigne-en-Layon

Bouchemaine

Brissac-Loire-Aubance - Brissac-Quincé

Brissac-Loire-Aubance - Charcé-Saint-Ellier-sur-Aubance

Brissac-Loire-Aubance - Les Alleuds

Brissac-Loire-Aubance - Luigné

Brissac-Loire-Aubance - Saint-Saturnin-sur-Loire

Brissac-Loire-Aubance - Saulgé-l'Hôpital

Brissac-Loire-Aubance - Vauchrétien

Candé

Cernusson

Challain-la-Potherie

Chalonnes-sur-Loire

Champtocé-sur-Loire

Chanteloup-les-Bois

Chaudefonds-sur-Layon

Chazé-sur-Argos

Coron

Denée

Doué-en-Anjou - Concourson-sur-Layon

Doué-en-Anjou - Doué-la-Fontaine

Doué-en-Anjou - Les Verchers-sur-Layon

Doué-en-Anjou - Saint-Georges-sur-Layon

Erdre-en-Anjou

Grez-Neuville

Ingrandes-Le Fresne sur Loire

La Plaine

La Possonnière

La Séguinière

Le Lion-d’Angers

Le Puy-Notre-Dame

Les Cerqueux

Les Garennes sur Loire

Les Ponts-de-Cé

Loiré

Longuenée-en-Anjou - La Meignanne

Longuenée-en-Anjou - La Membrolle-sur-Longuenée

Longuenée-en-Anjou - Le Plessis-Macé

Louresse-Rochemenier

Lys-Haut-Layon

Mauges-sur-Loire - hors ZP

Maulévrier

Mazières-en-Mauges

Montilliers

Montreuil-Juigné

Mozé-sur-Louet

Mûrs-Erigné

Nuaillé

Ombrée d’Anjou - Le Tremblay

Rochefort-sur-Loire

Saint-Augustin-des-Bois

Saint-Barthélémy-d’Anjou

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Clément-de-la-Place

Saint-Georges-sur-Loire

Saint-Germain-des-Prés

Saint-Jean-de-la-Croix

Saint-Lambert-la-Potherie

Saint-Léger-de-Linières - Saint-Jean-de-Linières

Saint-Léger-de-Linières - Saint-Léger-des-Bois

Saint-Macaire-du-Bois

Saint-Martin-du-Fouilloux

Saint-Mélaine-sur-Aubance

Saint-Paul-du-Bois

Saint-Sigismond - hors ZP

Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire

Savennières

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - La Chapelle-sur-Oudon

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Le Bourg d’Iré

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Marans

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Sainte-Gemmes-d’Andigné

Somloire

Soulaines-sur-Aubance

Terranjou

Toutlemonde

Trélazé

Tuffalun - Ambillou-Château

Tuffalun - Noyant-la-Plaine

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - hors ZP

Val-du-Layon

Vaudelnay

Vezins

Yzernay

20. 4. 2022

Beaupréau-en-Mauges

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Chemillé-en-Anjou

Cholet

Cléré-sur-Layon

La Romagne

La Séguinière

La Tessouale

Le May-sur-Evre

Le Puy-Saint-Bonnet

Mauges-sur-Loire - Botz-en-Mauges

Mauges-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Florent

Mauges-sur-Loire - Le Marillais

Mauges-sur-Loire - Saint-Florent-le-Vieil

Montrevault-sur-Evre

Orée d’Anjou

Passavant-sur-Layon

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Saint-Sigismond - Nord de l’axe virtuel Infernet – La Coulée

Sèvremoine

Trémentines

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - La Cornuaille - Est de l’axe virtuel La Grande Fosse – La Fourrerie – Le Hutan (Le Louroux Béconnais)"=

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Le Louroux Béconnais - Ouest de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence – Villlemoisan - Nord de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

12. 4. 2022 – 20. 4. 2022

Département: Morbihan (56)

ARZAL

BERRIC

CAMOEL

LA TRINITE-SURZUR

LAUZACH

LE GUERNO

LE TOUR-DU-PARC

MARZAN

NOYAL-MUZILLAC

PENESTIN

SULNIAC

SURZUR

THEIX-NOYALO

14. 4. 2022

AMBON

BILLIERS

DAMGAN

MUZILLAC

6. 4. 2022 – 14. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

ARGET

ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BALIRACQ-MAUMUSSON

BONNUT

BOUEILH-BOUEILHO-LASQUE

CABIDOS

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CASTETPUGON

COUBLUCQ

DIUSSE

GARLIN

HAGETAUBIN

LABEYRIE

LACADÉE

LAHONTAN

MALAUSSANNE

MONCLA

MONTAGUT

MORLANNE

ORTHEZ

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

PORTET

POURSIUGUES-BOUCOUE

PUYOO

RAMOUS

RIBARROUY

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-GIRONS-EN-BEARN

SAINT-MEDARD

SALLESPISSE

SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES

TARON-SADIRAC-VIELLENAVE

26. 4. 2022

AINHARP

AREN

ARHANSUS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

DOGNEN

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

ETCHARRY

GARINDEIN

GERONCE

GEUS-D'OLORON

GURS

LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU

LAY-LAMIDOU

LEDEUIX

LICHOS

LOHITZUN-OYHERCQ

LUCQ-DE-BEARN

MOUMOUR

MUSCULDY

OGENNE-CAMPTORT

ORDIARP

ORIN

PAGOLLE

POEY-D'OLORON

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

SAINT-GOIN

SAUCEDE

UHART-MIXE

VERDETS

1. 4. 2022

ANDREIN

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

AUDAUX

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BASTANES

BUGNEIN

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

ESPIUTE

GESTAS

JASSES

LAAS

LAGOR

MERITEIN

MONTFORT

NABAS

NARP

NAVARRENX

ORION

ORRIULE

OSSENX

RIVEHAUTE

SAINT-GLADIE-ARRIVE-MUNEIN

SAUVELADE

SUS

SUSMIOU

TABAILLE-USQUAIN

VIELLENAVE-DE-NAVARRENX

VIELLESEGURE

8. 4. 2022

AAST

BASSILLON-VAUZE

BENTAYOU-SEREE

CASTEIDE-DOAT

CASTERA-LOUBIX

LABATUT

LAMAYOU

LEMBEYE

LUC-ARMAU

LUCARRE

MAURE

MONSEGUR

MONTANER

PEYRELONGUE-ABOS

PONSON-DEBAT-POUTS

PONSON-DESSUS

PONTIACQ-VIELLEPINTE

SAMSONS-LION

28. 3. 2022

AGNOS

ANCE

ARNOS

ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN

AUSSURUCQ

BALANSUN

BARCUS

BIDOS

BOUILLON

BOUMOURT

BUNUS

CAMOU-CIHIGUE

CARDESSE

CASTETIS

CASTILLON (CANTON D'ARTHEZ-DE-BEARN)

CUQUERON

DOAZON

ESCOU

ESCOUT

ESPES-UNDUREIN

ESQUIULE

ESTIALESCQ

ESTOS

EYSUS

FEAS

GEUS-D'ARZACQ

GOES

GOTEIN-LIBARRENX

GURMENCON

HERRERE

IDAUX-MENDY

JUXUE

LARCEVEAU-ARROS-CIBITS

MAULEON-LICHARRE

MENDITTE

MESPLÈDE

MONEIN

OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE

ORSANCO

OSSAS-SUHARE

OSTABAT-ASME

POMPS

PRECILHON

ROQUIAGUE

SAINT-JUST-IBARRE

SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE

TROIS-VILLES

UZAN

VIODOS-ABENSE-DE-BAS

28. 3. 2022

ABIDOS

ANGAIS

ANGOUS

ARESSY

ARGAGNON

ARRAST-LARREBIEU

ARROS-DE-NAY

ARROSES

ARTHEZ-D'ASSON

ARTIGUELOUTAN

ASSAT

ASSON

AUBOUS

AURIONS-IDERNES

AYDIE

BALIROS

BARDOS

BARZUN

BAUDREIX

BENEJACQ

BERROGAIN-LARUNS

BETRACQ

BEUSTE

BIDACHE

BIRON

BOEIL-BEZING

BORDERES

BORDES

BOSDARROS

BOURDETTES

BRUGES-CAPBIS-MIFAGET

CASTETBON

CASTETNER

CHERAUTE

COARRAZE

CORBERE-ABERES

CROUSEILLES

ESCURES

ESPOEY

GAN

GELOS

GER

GOMER

GUICHE

HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS

L'HOPITAL-SAINT-BLAISE

HOURS

IGON

LAA-MONDRANS

LABATMALE

LAGOS

LAHOURCADE

LANNEPLAA

LASSERRE

LESTELLE-BETHARRAM

LIVRON

LOUBIENG

LOUVIE-JUZON

LUCGARIER

LYS

MASLACQ

MAZERES-LEZONS

MEILLON

MIREPEIX

MONCAUP

MONCAYOLLE-LARRORY-MENDIBIEU

MONPEZAT

MONT

MONTAUT

MONT-DISSE

MOURENX

NARCASTET

NAY

NOUSTY

OREGUE

OS-MARSILLON

OUSSE

OZENX-MONTESTRUCQ

PARDIES-PIETAT

PONTACQ

REBENACQ

RONTIGNON

SAINT-ABIT

SAINTE-COLOME

SAINT-JEAN-POUDGE

SAINT-VINCENT

SAMES

SARPOURENX

SEMEACQ-BLACHON

SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ

SOUMOULOU

TADOUSSE-USSAU

URT

UZOS

29. 3. 2022

ABERE

AMENDEUIX-ONEIX

AMOROTS-SUCCOS

ANDOINS

ANOYE

ARANCOU

ARBERATS-SILLEGUE

ARRAUTE-CHARRITTE

ARRICAU-BORDES

ARRIEN

AUBIN

AUTERRIVE

BALEIX

BEDEILLE

BEGUIOS

BEHASQUE-LAPISTE

BELLOCQ

BERENX

BERGOUEY-VIELLENAVE

BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE

BIZANOS

BOURNOS

BUROS

BUROSSE-MENDOUSSE

CADILLON

CAME

CASTILLON (CANTON DE LEMBEYE)

CAUBIOS-LOOS

CONCHEZ-DE-BEARN

ESCOUBES

ESLOURENTIES-DABAN

ESPECHEDE

FICHOUS-RIUMAYOU

GARLEDE-MONDEBAT

GAROS

GARRIS

GAYON

GERDEREST

L'HOPITAL-D'ORION

IDRON

LALONGUE

LARREULE

LEE

LEREN

LESCAR

LESPIELLE

LESPOURCY

LIMENDOUS

LOMBIA

LONCON

LONS

LOURENTIES

LOUVIGNY

LUSSAGNET-LUSSON

LUXE-SUMBERRAUTE

MASCARAAS-HARON

MASPARRAUTE

MASPIE-LALONQUERE-JUILLACQ

MAUCOR

MAZEROLLES

MÉHARIN

MERACQ

MIALOS

MOMAS

MOMY

MONASSUT-AUDIRACQ

MONTARDON

MORLAAS

OUILLON

PAU

POULIACQ

SAINT-DOS

SAINT-PALAIS

SAINT-PE-DE-LEREN

SALLES-MONGISCARD

SAUBOLE

SAUVAGNON

SEDZE-MAUBECQ

SEDZERE

SENDETS

SERRES-CASTET

SERRES-MORLAAS

SIMACOURBE

UROST

UZEIN

VIALER

VIGNES

6. 4. 2022

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

ANOS

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

ARGELOS

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BARINQUE

BERNADETS

BURGARONNE

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CLARACQ

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

DOUMY

ESCOS

GABASTON

GABAT

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABETS-BISCAY

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LASCLAVERIES

LEME

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MOUHOUS

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

ORAAS

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

RIUPEYROUS

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

THEZE

VIVEN

29. 3. 2022 – 6. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE

SAINT-LANNE

26. 4. 2022

ADE

ANDREST

ANGOS

ARCIZAC-EZ-ANGLES

ARIES-ESPENAN

ARTAGNAN

ARTIGUES

ASPIN-EN-LAVEDAN

AUREILHAN

AURENSAN

AURIEBAT

AVERAN

AZEREIX

BARBAZAN-DEBAT

BARLEST

BARRY

BARTHE

BARTRES

BAZET

BAZILLAC

BENAC

BERNADETS-DESSUS

BETBEZE

BETPOUY

BONNEFONT

BORDERES-SUR-L'ECHEZ

BORDES

BOULIN

BOURREAC

BOURS

BUGARD

BURG

CAIXON

CALAVANTE

CAMALES

CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC

CASTERA-LOU

CASTERETS

CAUBOUS

CAUSSADE-RIVIERE

CHIS

CIZOS

CLARAC

DEVEZE

DOURS

ESCAUNETS

ESCONDEAUX

ESCOUBES-POUTS

ESTAMPURES

ESTIRAC

FRECHEDE

GALAN

GARDERES

GAUSSAN

GAYAN

GONEZ

HAGEDET

HERES

HIBARETTE

IBOS

JARRET

JUILLAN

JULOS

LABATUT-RIVIERE

LACASSAGNE

LAFITOLE

LAGARDE

LAHITTE-TOUPIERE

LAMARQUE-PONTACQ

LANNE

LANSAC

LARAN

LARREULE

LASCAZERES

LASLADES

LAYRISSE

LES ANGLES

LESCURRY

LESPOUEY

LEZIGNAN

LHEZ

LIBAROS

LIZOS

LOUBAJAC

LOUEY

LOURDES

LUGAGNAN

LUQUET

MADIRAN

MARSAC

MASCARAS

MAUBOURGUET

MINGOT

MONLEON-MAGNOAC

MONTASTRUC

MONTIGNAC

MOULEDOUS

NOUILHAN

ODOS

OLEAC-DEBAT

OMEX

ORGAN

ORIEUX

ORINCLES

ORLEIX

OROIX

OSSEN

OSSUN

OURSBELILLE

PAREAC

PEYRAUBE

PEYRET-SAINT-ANDRE

PEYROUSE

PINTAC

POUEYFERRE

PUJO

RABASTENS-DE-BIGORRE

RECURT

SABALOS

SABARROS

SAINT-CREAC

SAINT-LEZER

SAINT-MARTIN

SAINT-PE-DE-BIGORRE

SANOUS

SARIAC-MAGNOAC

SARNIGUET

SARRIAC-BIGORRE

SARROUILLES

SEGALAS

SEGUS

SEMEAC

SENTOUS

SERON

SIARROUY

SINZOS

SOMBRUN

SOREAC

SOUBLECAUSE

SOUYEAUX

TALAZAC

TARASTEIX

TARBES

THERMES-MAGNOAC

TOSTAT

TOURNAY

TOURNOUS-DEVANT

UGNOUAS

VIC-EN-BIGORRE

VIDOUZE

VIEUZOS

VIGER

VILLEFRANQUE

VILLEMUR

VILLENAVE-PRES-BEARN

VILLENAVE-PRES-MARSAC

29. 3. 2022

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BERNADETS-DEBAT

BOUILH-DEVANT

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CAMPUZAN

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

FONTRAILLES

GOUDON

GUIZERIX

HACHAN

HOURC

JACQUE

LALANNE-TRIE

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LAMEAC

LAPEYRE

LARROQUE

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

LUSTAR

MANSAN

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MAZEROLLES

MOUMOULOUS

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

PEYRUN

POUYASTRUC

PUNTOUS

PUYDARRIEUX

SADOURNIN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

TROULEY-LABARTHE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

29. 3. 2022 – 6. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

CAUNAY

LA CHAPELLE-POUILLOUX

LORIGNE

MAIRE-LEVESCAULT

PLIBOUX

SAUZE-VAUSSAIS

VANZAY

2. 4. 2022

LIMALONGES

MONTALEMBERT

25. 3. 2022 – 2. 4. 2022

ADILLY

AIFFRES

AIRVAULT - Sud

AMAILLOUX

AMURE

ARCAIS

ARDIN

ARGENTON-L'EGLISE

ASSAIS-LES-JUMEAUX

AUBIGNY

AUGE

AZAY-LE-BRULE

AZAY-SUR-THOUET

BEAULIEU-SOUS-PARTHENAY

BECELEUF

BESSINES

BOISME

BOUILLE-LORETZ

BOUSSAIS

BRESSUIRE

BRETIGNOLLES

BRIE

BRION-PRES-THOUET

CERIZAY

CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS

CHANTECORPS

CHANTELOUP

CHATILLON-SUR-THOUET

CHAURAY

CHERVEUX

CHICHE

CIRIERES

CLAVE

CLESSE

COMBRAND

COULON

COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE

COULONGES-THOUARSAIS

COURLAY

ECHIRE

EPANNES

EXIREUIL

FAYE-L'ABBESSE

FAYE-SUR-ARDIN

FENERY

FENIOUX

FORS

FRANCOIS

FRONTENAY-ROHAN-ROHAN

GEAY

GERMOND-ROUVRE

GLENAY - sud ouest

GOURGE

IRAIS

LA CHAPELLE-BATON

LA CHAPELLE-BERTRAND

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LAURENT

LA CHAPELLE-THIREUIL

LA CRECHE

LA FORET-SUR-SEVRE

LA PETITE-BOISSIERE

LA PEYRATTE

LAGEON

LE CHILLOU

LHOUMOIS

LOUIN

LE BEUGNON

LE BOURDET

LE BUSSEAU

LE PIN

LE TALLUD

LE VANNEAU-IRLEAU

LOUZY

LUCHE-THOUARSAIS

LUZAY

MAGNE

MAISONTIERS

MARNES

MAULEON Est

MAUZE-THOUARSAIS

MAZIERES-EN-GATINE

MISSE

OIRON

OROUX

PAS-DE-JEU

MONTRAVERS

NEUVY-BOUIN

NIORT

NUEIL-LES-AUBIERS

PARTHENAY

PIERREFITTE

POMPAIRE

POUGNE-HERISSON

PRESSIGNY

PRIN-DEYRANCON

PUGNY

PUIHARDY

REFFANNES

SAINT MAURICE ETUSSON

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PLAIN

SAINT-AUBIN-LE-CLOUD

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-SUR-ROC

SAINT-CYR-LA-LANDE

SAINT-GELAIS

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-NOISNE

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-REX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-LONGUE-CHAUME

SAINT-HILAIRE-LA-PALUD

SAINT-JACQUES-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JOUIN-DE-MARNES

SAINT-JOUIN-DE-MILLY

SAINT-LAURS

SAINT-LEGER-DE-MONTBRUN

SAINT-LIN

SAINT-LOUP-LAMAIRE

SAINT-MAIXENT-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-MACON

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-SANZAY

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-FOUILLOUX

SAINT-MAXIRE

SAINT-PIERRE-DES-ECHAUBROGNES

SAINT-REMY

SAINT-SYMPHORIEN

SAINT-VARENT - ouest

SAINTE-GEMME

SAINTE-OUENNE

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

SAINTE-VERGE

SAIVRES

SANSAIS

SAURAIS

SCIECQ

SECONDIGNY

SOUTIERS

SURIN

TAIZE-MAULAIS

TESSONNIERE

THENEZAY

THOUARS

TOURTENAY

TRAYES

VALLANS

VAUSSEROUX

VAUTEBIS

VERRUYES

VIENNAY

VOUHE

VOUILLE

VOULMENTIN

XAINTRAY

20. 4. 2022

ALLONNE

AIRVAULT - Nord délimitée au sud par la voie ferrée

ARDIN

ARGENTONNAY

AVAILLES-THOUARSAIS

COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE

COURS

GENNETON

GLENAY - Nord Est

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

L'ABSIE

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

MAULEON - Ouest délimité par la D41, la N149 et la D744 à l’Est

MONCOUTANT

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

PAMPLIE

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-GENEROUX

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PAUL-EN-GATINE

SAINT-POMPAIN

SAINT-PARDOUX

SAINT-VARENT - Est délimitée à l’Ouest par la route de

Parthenay/Riblaire puis la route de Saumur

SCILLE

VAL EN VIGNES

VERNOUX-EN-GATINE

VILLIERS-EN-PLAINE

12. 4. 2022 – 20. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

All towns in Vendée which are not in ZP

21. 4. 2022

AIZENAY

ANTIGNY

APREMONT

AUBIGNY-LES-CLOUZEAUX

AUCHAY-SUR-VENDEE

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BAZOGES-EN-PAREDS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU-SOUS-LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER

BELLEVIGNY

BENET

BESSAY

BOIS-DE-CENE

BOUFFERE

BOUIN

BOURNEAU

BOURNEZEAU

BREM-SUR-MER

CEZAIS

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAU D'OLONNE

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

COEX

COMMEQUIERS

CORPE

CUGAND

DOIX-LES-FONTAINES

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS-EN-BOCAGE

FALLERON

FONTENAY-LE-COMTE

FOUGERE

FROIDFOND

GRAND'LANDES

GROSBREUIL

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE-DE-MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE-SAINT-HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE-LE-VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-HERMIER

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHAPELLE-THEMER

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA JONCHERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA REORTHE

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON

LA TAILLEE

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

L'AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE

LANDERONDE

LANDEVIEILLE

LE BOUPERE

LE GIROUARD

LE GIVRE

LE LANGON

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES ACHARDS

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES-GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

LES MAGNILS-REIGNIERS

LES PINEAUX

LES VELLUIRE-SUR-VENDEE

L'HERMENAULT

L'ILE D'OLONNE

LONGEVES

LUCON

MACHE

MALLIEVRE

MAREUIL-SUR-LAY-DISSAIS

MARSAIS-SAINTE-RADEGONDE

MARTINET

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTOURNAIS

MONTREUIL

MONTREVERD

MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF

MOUILLERON-SAINT-GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-LES-MAUXFAITS

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

MOUZEUIL-SAINT-MARTIN

NALLIERS

NESMY

PALLUAU

PEAULT

PETOSSE

PISSOTTE

POUILLE

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE-DE-L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

ROSNAY

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-AUBIN-DES-ORMEAUX

SAINT-AUBIN-LA-PLAINE

SAINT-AVAUGOURD-DES-LANDES

SAINT-BENOIST-SUR-MER

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-CYR-DES-GATS

SAINT-CYR-EN-TALMONDAIS

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINTE-FLAIVE-DES-LOUPS

SAINTE-FOY

SAINTE-GEMME-LA-PLAINE

SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINTE-PEXINE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BRILLOUET

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-POINTINDOUX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-DES-LOGES

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-JUIRE-CHAMPGILLON

SAINT-JULIEN-DES-LANDES

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALLE

SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-MAIXENT-SUR-VIE

SAINT-MALO-DU-BOIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-FRAIGNEAU

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-FONTAINES

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-TILLEULS

SAINT-MARTIN-LARS-EN-SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINT-MATHURIN

SAINT-MAURICE-DES-NOUES

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-REVEREND

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-URBAIN

SAINT-VALERIEN

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-GRAON

SALLERTAINE

SERIGNE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

SOULLANS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE

THIRE

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TIFFAUGES

TREIZE SEPTIERS

TREIZE-VENTS

VAIRE

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VIX

VOUILLE-LES-MARAIS

VOUVANT

13. 4. 2022 – 21. 4. 2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

LINAZAY

SAINT-MACOUX

SAINT-SAVIOL

25. 3. 2022 – 2. 4. 2022

CHAUNAY

SAINT-PIERRE-D'EXIDEUIL

SAVIGNE

LIZANT

VOULEME

SAINT-GAUDENT

BLANZAY

BRUX

CHAMPAGNE-LE-SEC

GENOUILLE

CIVRAY

2. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Taliansko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

The area of Lombardia Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

3. 4. 2022

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

26. 3. 2022 – 3. 4. 2022

The area of Toscana Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

25. 3. 2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

17. 3. 2022 – 25. 3. 2022

The area of Toscana Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00023 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.720196 E11.161802)

23. 4. 2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00023 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.720196 E11.161802)

15. 4. 2022 – 23. 4. 2022

The area of Piemonte Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

1. 4. 2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

24. 3. 2022 – 1. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Holandsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising N46/ Groningerweg, Groningerweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Boterdiep.

2.

Boterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Appingedam.

3.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Ter Laan.

4.

Ter Laan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Fraamweg tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

5.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Burgermeester van Ankenweg overgaand in Menthedalaan overgaand in Grachtstaat tot aan Burchtstraat tot aan Colpende.

6.

Colpende volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Huizingerweg.

7.

Huizingerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterburen.

8.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoogepandstermaar.

9.

Hoogepandstermaar volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Startenhuistermaar tot aan Eppenhuizerweg.

10.

Eppenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Karshofweg overgaand in Kuiperijweg tot aan Smydingheweg.

11.

Smydingheweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dykumerweg.

12.

Dykumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan zandpad tegenover nr 2.

13.

Zandpad volgen in oostelijke richting Oude Maar overstekend naar waterloop.

14.

Waterloop volgend naar Westerweg,

15.

Westerweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lissebonsepad.

16.

Lissebonsepad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

17.

Hoofdstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

18.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Omtadaweg overgaand in Godlinze Oudedijk tot aan Korenhorsterweg.

19.

Korenhorsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

20.

Provincialeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

21.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Stelterweg.

22.

Stelterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Maarhuizerweg.

23.

Maarhuizerweg Godlinzermaar,

24.

Godlinzermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kloosterweg.

25.

Kloosterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schipsloot.

26.

Schipsloot volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Groote Heekt.

27.

Groote Heekt volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

28.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N33.

29.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Holeweg.

30.

Holeweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meedhuizerweg.

31.

Meedhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in maarlaan tot aan Hoofdstraat.

32.

Hoofdstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weereweg.

33.

Weerewegvolgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wilderhofsterweg.

34.

Wilderhofsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oudeweg.

35.

Oudewegweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lenterweg.

36.

Lenterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oostwoldjerweg.

37.

Oostwoldjerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rotmerweg.

38.

Rotmerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ringmaar.

39.

Ringmaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geert Veenhuizenweg.

40.

Geert Veenhuizenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sappemeersterweg.

41.

Sappermeersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Spitsbergen overgaand in Achterdiep Noordzijde tot aan Siepweg.

42.

Siepweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Langewijk.

43.

Langewijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lodijck

44.

Lodijck volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Buitenhuizen.

45.

Buitenhuizen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

46.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

47.

Rengerslaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

48.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N46 tot aan Groningerweg.

27. 3. 2022

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long : 6.72565 lat 53.26682

18. 3. 2022 – 27. 3. 2022

Municipality Midden Groningen, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Slochterdiep / Eemskanaal, Eemskanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Geweideweg.

2.

Geweideweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Samsterdiep.

3.

Damsterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gaykingastraat.

4.

Gaykingastraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stadsweg.

5.

Stadsweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westerwijdwerdermaar.

6.

Westerwijdwerdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Maliehornsterweg.

7.

Maliehornsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leleensterweg.

8.

Lellensterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hemerterweg.

9.

Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groot Hemerterweg.

10.

Groot Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

11.

Delleweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Juisterpad.

12.

Juisterpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zwartelaan.

13.

Zwartelaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stedumerweg.

14.

Stedumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

16.

Bosweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oosterwytwerderweg.

17.

Oosterwytwerderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schansweg.

18.

Schansweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Leermenstermaar tot aan Schoolweg.

19.

Schoolweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dorpssrtraat.

20.

Dorpsstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Krewerderweg tot aan Kloosterweg.

21.

Kloosterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fietspad.

22.

Fietspad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Holwierderweg.

23.

Holwierderweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in krewerderweg tot aan N33.

24.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterweg.

25.

Damsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Marsumerweg.

26.

Marsumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

27.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Uitwierdermaar.

28.

Uitwierdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Weempad.

29.

Weempad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Nansumerweg.

30.

Nansumerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Naterijlaan.

31.

Naterijlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hogelandsterweg.

32.

Hogelandsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterlaan.

33.

Damsterlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg.

34.

Stationsweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Oosterveldweg tot aan Handelskade Oost.

35.

Handelskade Oost volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

36.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

37.

Valgenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn

38.

Oosterhorn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kloosterlaan.

39.

Kloosterlaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wervenweg.

40.

Wervenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Termunterzijldiep.

41.

Termunterzijldiep volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Nieuwekanaal

42.

Nieuwekanaal volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

43.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oude Rijsweg.

44.

Oude Rijksweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

45.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

46.

Rengerslaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

47.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hamweg.

48.

Hamweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Slochterdiep.

49.

Slochterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemskanaal.

31. 3. 2022

Those parts of the municipality Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.84084 lat 53.25612

22. 3. 2022 – 31. 3. 2022

Municipality Eemsdelta, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Delleweg/ Eemshavenweg, Eemshavenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Westeremdenweg.

2.

Westeremdenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Smedemaweg.

3.

Smedemaweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

4.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Huizingerweg tot aan Oosterburen.

5.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stortenhuistermaar.

6.

Stortenhuistermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan waterloop naar Kantsterweg 15.

7.

Kantsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N999.

8.

N999 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heerdweg

9.

Heerdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Snoekegatpad.

10.

Snoekegatpad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Moeshornweg.

11.

Moeshornweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dingvonderpad.

12.

Dingvonderpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Torenstraat.

13.

Torenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

14.

Hoofdstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rensumalaan.

15.

Rensumalaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oudedijksterweg.

16.

Oudedijksterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemsweg.

17.

Eemsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hefwalsterweg.

18.

Hefwalsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meneersweg.

19.

Meneersweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eemspolderweg.

20.

Eemspolderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oostpolderbermkanaal.

21.

Oostpolderbermkanaal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn Groningen Eemshaven.

22.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Borkumerkade tot aan Oever van de Dollard.

23.

Oever volgen tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

24.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

25.

Valgenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn.

26.

Oosterhorn volgen in zuidelijke richting Oosterhornhaven overstekend tot aan Schappad.

27.

Schaappad volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wierderond overgaand in Westerlaan tot aan Holenweg.

28.

Holenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geefwwersterweg.

29.

Geefweersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weiwerd.

30.

Weiwerd volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald.

31.

Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

32.

Hoofdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schildmeer.

33.

Schildmeer overstekend tot aan Oude Grauwedijk.

34.

Oude Grauwedijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Tatjemaar.

35.

Tatjemaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oude Wijmers.

36.

Oude Wijmers volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Grauwedijk.

37.

Grauwedijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meenteweg.

38.

Meenteweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Woldjerweg tot aan Rijksweg.

39.

Rijksweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eestumerweg.

40.

Eestumerweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stadsweg overgaand in Hemerterweg tot aan Lellensterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

41.

Hoofdstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lopsterweg.

42.

Lopsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dellerweg.

43.

Dellerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemshavenweg.

31. 3. 2022

Those parts of the municipality Eemsdelta contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.83418 lat 53.36703

22. 3. 2022 – 31. 3. 2022

Municipality Son en Breugel, province Brabant

1.

Vanaf kruising A58 / Boterwijksestraat, Boterwijksestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoordonkseweg.

2.

Spoordonkseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gilzelaar.

3.

Gilzelaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Melklanden.

4.

Melklanden volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kampsesteeg.

5.

Kampsesteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Krukkerd.

6.

Krukkerd volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Soeperdonken.

7.

Soeperdonken volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Pietje Wal.

8.

Pietje Wal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meijerijsebaan.

9.

Mijereijsebaan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Beukendreef tot aan Mulstraat.

10.

Mulstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lennisheuvel.

11.

Lennisheuvel volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Boseind tot aan Spoorlijn.

12.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stapelen.

13.

Stapelen volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Koninghoolsedreef tot aan Rechterstraat.

14.

Rechterstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Brederooweg.

15.

Brederooweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schijndelseweg.

16.

Schijndelseweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in N618 tot aan Beek.

17.

Beek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Sliperman.

18.

Sliperman volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Gemondseweg overgaandtot aan Bunderstraat.

19.

Bunderstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Voorstraat overgaand in Lariestraat tot aan Eekelhof.

20.

Eekelhof volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Steeg.

21.

Steeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Structuurweg.

22.

Structuurweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wijbosscheweg.

23.

Wijbosscheweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Eerdsebaan tot aan Spoorlijn Tilburg-Veghel.

24.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zuid Willemsvaart.

25.

Zuid-Willemsvaart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lijnt.

26.

Lijnt volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Gerecht.

27.

Gerecht volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdijk.

28.

Schaapsdijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ruitersbroekweg.

29.

Ruitersbroekweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Grensweg.

30.

Grensweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Donkervoortsestraat.

31.

Donkervoortsestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Herendijk.

32.

Herendijk volgen in volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

33.

Provincialeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hoofakker tot aan Stiphoutseweg.

34.

Stiphoutseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Lieshoutseweg tot aan Oude Torenstraat.

35.

Oude Torenstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Keizerlaan tot aan Gerwenseweg.

36.

Gerwenseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stiphoutseweg Smits van Oyenlaan tot aan A270.

37.

A270 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N270 overgaand in Prof Dr Dorgelaan overgaand in Fellenoord tot aan PSV Laan.

38.

PSV Laan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Glaslaan.

39.

Glaslaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Kastanjelaan overgaand in Cederlaan overgaand in Noord Brabantlaan tot aan Meerhovendreef.

40.

Meerhovendreef volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oersebaan.

41.

Oersebaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Scherpenering.

42.

Scherpenering volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Oirschotsedijk overgaand in Wintelresedijk overgaand Zwanenburg tot aan A58.

43.

A58 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Boterwijksestraat.

2. 4. 2022

Those parts of the municipalities Best, Son en Breugel, Meijerijstad contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.44667 lat 51.52535

24. 3. 2022 – 2. 4. 2022

Municipality Wageningen, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Waalbanddijk / N323, N323 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meersteeh.

2.

Meersteeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bloembosweg.

3.

Bloembosweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zijveling.

4.

Zijveling volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groenjagerstraat.

5.

Groenjagerstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Ommerenveldweg tot aan Harensestraat.

6.

Harensestraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Korte Ommerenwal.

7.

Korte Ommerenwal volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Steeg tot aan N320.

8.

N320 volgen inoostelijke richting tot aan de Brenk.

9.

De Brenk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

10.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dorpsstraat.

11.

Dorpsstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Bulksestraat tot aan Ganzert.

12.

Ganzert volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Essebroek.

13.

Essebroek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan P van Westrenenweg.

14.

P van Westrenenenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Luchtenburg tot aan Rijnstraat.

15.

Rijnstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in veerweg de Nederrijn overstekend overgaand in Ingenseveerweg tot aan N225.

16.

N225 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

17.

Bosweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Hooiweg overgaand in Slaperdijk tot aan Spoorlijn Amersfoort-Ede.

18.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rondweg West.

19.

Rondweg-West volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A12.

20.

A12 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Veenendaalseweg,

21.

Veenendaalseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in stadsweg tot aan N224.

22.

N224 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolfhezerweg.

23.

Wolfhezerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A50.

24.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N782.

25.

N782 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdrift.

26.

Schaapsdrift volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Boersberg tot aan Fonteinallee.

27.

Fonteinallee volgen in oostelijke richting de Nederrijn overstekend naar Drielse Rijndijk tot aan Boltweg,

28.

Boltweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Uilenburgschestraat.

29.

Uilenburgschestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N837.

30.

N837 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A50.

31.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

32.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Leegstraat.

33.

Leegstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Betenlaan tot aan N322.

34.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Deestersteeg.

35.

Deestersteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Broeksche Leigraaf.

36.

Broeksche Leigraaf volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N322.

37.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Noord-Zuid.

38.

Noord-Zuid volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vissert.

39.

Vissert volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geerstraat.

40.

Geerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

41.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

42.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Trambaan.

43.

Trambaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wazerstraat.

44.

Wazerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan WaalBandijk.

45.

Waalbandijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N323.

1. 4. 2022

Those parts of the municipalities Wageningen, Rhenen, Neder-Betuwe, Overbetuwe contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.62836 lat 51.95739

23. 3. 2022 – 1. 4. 2022

Municipality Maasdriel, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Afwateringskanaal `s- Hertogenbosch- Drongelen/ Nieuwkuikseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan De Zeeg.

2.

De Zeeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meerdijk.

3.

Meerdijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bosscheweg.

4.

Bosscheweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lipsstraat.

5.

Lipssstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoorlaan.

6.

Spoorlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolffshoek.

7.

Wolffshoek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heusdenseweg.

8.

Heusdenseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Elshoutseweg overgaand in Polderweg overgaand in N267 tot aan Groeneweg.

9.

Groeneweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nieuwstraat.

10.

Nieuwstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Witboomstraat.

11.

Witboomstraat volgen in noordelijke richting afgedamde maas overstekend Veerdam volgend tot aan Maasdijk.

12.

Maasdijk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Leendertsdijk overgaand in Meidijk overgaand in Waaldijk, de Waal overstekend tot aan Waaldijk.

13.

Waaldijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Katerdam.

14.

Katerdam volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Achterweg.

15.

Achterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zabdsteeg

16.

Zandsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Raayweg.

17.

Raayweg volgen in oosteleijke richting tot aan Zeek.

18.

Zeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meikampgraaf.

19.

Meikampgraaf volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Marijkestraat.

20.

Marijkestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A15.

21.

A15 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rijksstraatweg.

22.

Rijksstraatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Mark.

23.

Mark volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Molenstraat overgaand in Esterweg tot aan Bommelsestraat.

24.

Bommelsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Paasweg.

25.

Paasweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Achterstraat.

26.

Achterstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kerkstraat.

27.

Kerkstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Waal.

28.

Waal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan kanaal van Sint Anthonis.

29.

Kanaal van Sint Anthonis volgen in zuidelijke richting de maas overstekend tot aan Wildsedijk.

30.

Wildsedijk volgen in zuidelijke richting Burgermeester Smitsweg.

31.

Burgermeester Smitsweg volgen in in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kesselseweg.

32.

Kesselseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Vreeweg.

33.

Vreeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Paddegraafweg.

34.

Paddegraafweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Heeseindeweg.

35.

Heeseindeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Vliertwijksestraat.

36.

Vliertwijksestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A59.

37.

A59 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A2.

38.

A2 volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in A65 tot aan Vughterweg.

39.

Vughterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heunweg.

40.

Heunweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Postweg tot aan Kampdijklaan.

41.

Kampdijklaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Drongelenskanaal.

42.

Drongelenskanaal volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in afwateringskanaal `s-hertogenbosch-Drongelen tot aan Nieuwkuikseweg.

2. 4. 2022

Those parts of the municipality Maasdriel contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.25392 lat 51.76073

26. 3. 2022 – 2. 4. 2022

Municipality Hekendorp, province Utrecht

1.

Vanaf de kruising van de N207 en de N11, de N11 volgend in oostzuidelijke richting tot aan de spoorlaan.

2.

De spoorlaan volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Rijksstraatweg.

3.

De Rijksstraatweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Kerklaan.

4.

De Kerklaan volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in de Verloostraat tot aan Buitendijk.

5.

De Buitendijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kerkweg.

6.

De Kerkweg volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in Meije tot aan Hazekade.

7.

De Hazekade volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg

8.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de ‘s-Gravensloot.

9.

De ‘s-Gravensloot volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan Oudelandseweg.

10.

De Oudelandseweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Geestdorp.

11.

De Geestdorp volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de N198.

12.

De N198 volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting overgaand in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Strijkviertel.

13.

De Strijkviertel volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de A12.

14.

De A12 volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de A2.

15.

De A2 volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de N210.

16.

De N210 volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in westelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de S.L. van Alterenstraat.

17.

S.L. van Alterenstraat volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de rivier de Lek.

18.

De rivier de Lek volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Bonevlietweg.

19.

De Bonevlietweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Melkweg.

20.

De Melkweg volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in de Peppelweg tot aan de Essenweg.

21.

De Essenweg volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Graafland tot aan de Irenestraat.

22.

Irenestraat volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Beatrixstraat.

23.

De Beatrixstraat volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Voorstraat.

24.

De Voorstraat volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in Sluis, overgaand in de Opperstok overgaand, in de Bergstoep tot aan de veerpont Bergambacht-Groot Ammers.

25.

De Veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Veerweg.

26.

De Veerweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N210.

27.

De N210 volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Zuidbroekse Opweg.

28.

De Zuidbroekse Opweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Oosteinde.

29.

De Oosteinde volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Kerkweg.

30.

De Kerkweg volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Graafkade.

31.

De Graafkade volgend in oosteliijke richting tot aan de Wellepoort.

32.

De Wellepoort volgend in noordwestelijke richting overgaand in de Schaapjeshaven tot aan de Kattendijk.

33.

De Kattendijk volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de veerpont over de Hollandsche IJssel.

34.

De veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Veerpad.

35.

Het Veerpad volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Kerklaan overgaand in de Middelweg tot aan de N456

36.

De N456 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N207.

37.

De N207 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N11.

7. 4. 2022

Those parts of the municipality Oudewater contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

29. 3. 2022 – 7. 4. 2022

Municipality Lunteren, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf de kruising N226/ Scherpenzeelseweg, Scherpenzeelseweg volgen in noordelijke richting A12 overstekend overgaand in Griftdijk tot aan Maarsbergseweg.

2.

Maarsbergseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Geeresteinlaan overgaand in Arnhemseweg tot aan Leusbroekerweg.

3.

Leusbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

4.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

5.

Hessenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Emelaarsweg tot aan Barneveldsche Beek.

6.

Barneveldschebeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgweg.

7.

Stoutenburgweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoevelakenseweg.

8.

Hoevelakenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leemweg.

9.

Leemweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Westerveldseweg.

10.

Westerveldseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rijksweg.

11.

Rijksweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan De Voortse Ring.

12.

De Voortste Ring volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Baron van Nagelstraat tot aan A1.

13.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Garderbroekerweg.

14.

Garderbroekerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Drienhuizerweg.

15.

Drieenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Veluweweg.

16.

Veluweweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Essenerweg.

17.

Essenerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dwarsgraafweg.

18.

Dwarsgraafweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westerhuisweg.

19.

Westerhuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Westenengseweg.

20.

Westenengseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schiphorsterbeek.

21.

Schiphorsterbeek volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N801.

22.

N801 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Laar of Werfbeek.

23.

Laar of Werfbeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Willinkhuizersteeg.

24.

Willinkhuizersteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lage Valkseweg.

25.

Lage Valkseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

26.

Edeseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Beek en Bultpad.

27.

Beek en Bultpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wekeromseweg.

28.

Wekeromseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Roekelseweg.

29.

Roekelseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Apeldoornseweg.

30.

Apeldoornseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Planken Wambuisweg.

31.

Planken Wambuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kreelseweg.

32.

Kreelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

33.

Hessenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Verlengde Arnhemseweg.

34.

Verlengde Arnhemseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Kazernelaan.

35.

Nieuwe Kazernelaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Klinkenbergerweg.

36.

Klinkenbergerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Edeseweg tot aan A12.

37.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N781.

38.

N781 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Krommesteeg.

39.

Krommesteeg volgen in westelijkeke richting tot aan Dijkgraaf.

40.

Dijkgraaf volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dickenseweg.

41.

Dickenseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Harsloweg.

42.

Harsloweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weerdjesweg.

43.

Weerdjesweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slagsteeg.

44.

Slagsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heuvelweg.

45.

Heuvelweg volgen in westeelijke richting tot aan Veensteeg.

46.

Veensteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Werftweg.

47.

Werftweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in ZuidelijkeMeentsweg tot aan Cuneraweg.

48.

Cuneraweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Veenendaalsestraatweg.

49.

Veenendaalsestraatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Rijksstraatweg(N225)

50.

N225 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N226 tot aan Scherpenzeelseweg.

11. 4. 2022

Those parts of the municipality Oudewater contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

od 3. 4. 2022 do 11. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Poľsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

Województwo łódzkie

1)

w powiecie łęczyckim:

a)

gmina Świnice Warckie, miejscowości: Kraski, Kozanki Podleśne, Podłęże, Drozdów Rogów, Wola Świniecka, Głogowiec, Świnice Warckie, Świnice Warckie Kolonia, Kraski, Kozanki Podleśne, Chwalborzyce, Chorzepin, Wyganów, Zbylczyce, Grodzisko, Łyków Parski, Władysławów, Piaski, Polusin, Podgórze, Kaznów, Kosew, Strachów, Bielawy, Gusin, Nowa Wola Świniecka, Wola-Olesin, Drozdów-Kolonia, Margaska, Stawiszynek, Góry, Kosew-Mały, Holendry Górajki, Hektary,Chęcin, Miecanki, Chorzepinek, Kaznówek, Zięciówek

2)

w powiecie poddębickim:

a)

gmina Wartkowice, miejscowości: Kiki, Saków, Dzierżawy, Pauzew, Pełczyska, Wólka, Ner, Ner-Kolonia, Ner Parcel, Wartkowice, Gostków, Stary Gostków, Mrówna, Brudnówek, Kłódno, Stare Kłódno, Kłódno Kolonia, Jadwisin, Nowy Gostków, Lewiny, Spędoszyn, Kolonia Spędoszyn, Wilkowice, Zalesie, Polesie, Sędów, Bronów, Bronówek, Biernacice, Wojciechów, Zawada, Borek, Truskawiec (nr 1-30 oraz 40a, 40b, 60, 61), Tur, Sworawa nr 10

b)

gmina Poddębice, miejscowości: Józefów-Kolonia, Józefów, Wilczków, Karnice, Ułany, Niewiesz, Niewiesz Kolonia, Szarów, Kobylniki, Grocholice, Balin, Kolonia Balin, Sempółki, Boczki, Chropy, Chropy – Kolonia (nr 8-13), Małe, Budy ( nr 41-45), Lipnica (nr 27-34), Zakrzew

c)

gmina Uniejów, miejscowości: Wola Przedmiejska, Zieleń, Uniejów, Czekaj, Felicjanów, Kościelnica, Ostrowsko, Brzeziny, Wielenin, Wielenin kolonia, Orzeszków, Orzeszków Kolonia, Skotniki, Stanisławów, Czepów, Rożniatów, Rożniatów Kolonia, Kozanki Wielkie, Dąbrowa, Zaborów, Pęgów

6. 4. 2022

w powiecie łęczyckim:

a)

gmina Świnice Warckie, miejscowości: Ładawy, Stemplew, Tolów, Głogowiec (nr domu 14,15, 57), Stary Stemplew, Górki, Gąsiory

w powiecie poddębickim:

a)

gmina Uniejów, miejscowości: Hipolitów i Pęgów nr 1-5,13,15, Wielenin nr 71-72

b)

gmina Wartkowice: miejscowości Światonia, Wólki, Grabiszew, Zacisze, Zelgoszcz, Konopnica

28. 3. 2022 – 6. 4. 2022

Województwo pomorskie

1)

w powiecie człuchowskim:

a)

w gminie Debrzno miejscowości: Boboszewo, Bolesławowo, Cierznie, Debrzno, Gniewno, Główna, Jakubowo, Jeleniec, Kostrzyca, Krzepiszyn, Miłachowo, Myśligoszcz, Myśligoszcz Wybudowanie, Nierybie, Pokrzywy, Prusinowo Wybudowanie, Pędziszewo, Przypólsko, Rozdoły, Rozwory, Skowarnki, Słupia, Służewo, Smug, Stanisławka, Strzeszyn, Uniechówek, Uniechów, Uniechów Wybudowanie

b)

w gminie Człuchów w miejscowości: Barkowo, Biskupnica, Biskupnica Wybudowanie, Chrząstowo, Chrząstowo Wybudowanie, Chrząstówko, Dziewiątka, Gębarzewo, Jaromierz, Migi, Mosiny, Rogowo

c)

w gminie Czarne miejscowości: Bińcze, Gliniana Góra, Wiśniowa Aleja, Wygonki

30. 3. 2022

1)

w powiecie człuchowskim:

a)

w gminie Debrzno miejscowości: Buchowo, Grzymisław, Kamień, Strzeczona, Strzeczonka,

b)

w gminie Człuchów miejscowość Barkówko

22. 3. 2022 – 30. 3. 2022

Województwo małopolskie

1)

w powiecie krakowskim ziemskim:

a)

w gminie Jerzmanowice – Przeginia miejscowości: Czubrowice, Gotkowice, Jerzmanowice, Łazy, Racławice, Sąspów, Szklary

b)

w gminie Krzeszowice miejscowości: Czatkowice, Dębnik, Nawojowa Góra, Paczółtowice, Siedlec, Żary, Żbik część miejscowości Dubie - Krzeszowice – wschodnia część miasta ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicami: Daszyńskiego, Rynek, Krakowską, Legionów Polskich, Czatkowice Górne

c)

w gminie Liszki miejscowości: Chrosna, Morawica

d)

w gminie Michałowice miejscowość: Górna Wieś

e)

w gminie Skała miejscowości: Cianowice, Maszyce, Niebyła-Świńczów, Ojców, Rzeplin, Skała, Smardzowice, Szczodrkowice, część miejscowości Skała-wieś – południowa część miejscowości od strony północnej ograniczona drogą wojewódzką nr 794;

f)

w gminie Sułoszowa miejscowość Wola Kalinowska;

g)

w gminie Wielka Wieś miejscowości: Czajowice, Giebułtów, Modlnica, Modlniczka, Prądnik Korzkiewski, Szyce, Tomaszowice, Bębło – północna część miejscowości ograniczona od południa ulicami: Na Dolinkę, Lasek, Południową i Turkusową, Będkowice – zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony wschodniej ulicami: Długą, Browar i Kawiory, Biały Kościół – północno-wschodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony południowo-zachodniej ulicą Krakowską, Wielka Wieś – wschodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicami: Krakowską, Słoneczną, Centralną i Polną;

h)

w gminie Zabierzów miejscowości: Aleksandrowice, Balice, Brzezie, Brzezinka, Brzoskwinia, Burów, Kleszczów, Kochanów, Młynka, Niegoszowice, Nielepice, Pisary, Radwanowice, Rudawa, Rząska, Szczyglice, Zabierzów, Kobylany – zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony wschodniej ulicą Jurajską oraz południowa część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północnej ulicą Akacjową;

i)

w gminie Zielonki miejscowości: Brzozówka, Garlica Duchowna, Garlica Murowana, Garliczka, Grębynice, Januszowice, Korzkiew, Owczary, Pękowice, Przybysławice, Trojanowice, Zielonki

2)

w mieście Kraków: północno-zachodnia część miasta ograniczona od strony południowo-wschodniej ulicami: drogą wojewódzką 794 (ul. Zygmunta Glogera, ul. Matki Pauli Zofii Tajber, ul. Zielińską, ul. Henryka Pachońskiego, ul. Kazimierza Wyki), drogą krajową nr 7 (ul. Opolską, ul. Josepha Conrada), drogą krajową S7 (ul. Armii Krajowej) – do linii kolejowej nr 118 (Kraków Główny – Kraków Lotnisko), dalej wzdłuż tej linii kolejowej do ulicy Zielony Most, a następnie ulicami: Zielony Most, Na Błonie, Jesionową, Królowej Jadwigi, Junacką, Chełmską, Olszanicką

25. 3. 2022

3)

w powiecie krakowskim ziemskim:

a)

w gminie Wielka Wieś miejscowości: Wierzchowie, Bębło – południowa część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północnej ulicami: Na Dolinkę, Lasek, Południową i Turkusową, Będkowice – wschodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicami: Długą, Browar i Kawiory, Biały Kościół – południowo-zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północno-wschodniej ulicą Krakowską, Wielka Wieś- zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony wschodniej ulicami: Krakowską, Słoneczną, Centralną i Polną;

b)

w gminie Zabierzów miejscowości: Bolechowice, Karniowice, Ujazd, Więckowice, Zelków, Kobylany – centralna część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicą Jurajską, a od strony południowej ulicą Akacjową

17. 3. 2022 – 25. 3. 2022

Województwo wielkopolskie:

1)

w powiecie kolskim:

a)

w gminie Dąbie miejscowości: Domanin, Wiesiołów, Kupinin, Karszew, Krzewo

6. 4. 2022

1)

w powiecie grodziskim, w gminie Rakoniewice, miejscowości: Błońsko, Komorówko, Kuźnica Zbąska, Głodno, Rostarzewo, Stodolsko, Cegielsko;

2)

w powiecie nowotomyskim,

a)

w gminie Zbąszyń, miejscowości: Perzyny, Zakrzewko, Stefanowo, Stefanowice;

3)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim,

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Wola Dąbrowiecka, Barłożnia Wolsztyńska, Barłożnia Gościeszyńska, Nowy Młyn, Nowe Tłoki, Wolsztyn, Adamowo, Karpicko, Berzyna, Niałek

Wielki, Komorowo, Tłoki, Stary Widzim, Obra;

b)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim, w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Nowa Tuchorza, Boruja, Kiełkowo, Żodyń,

Nieborza, Wojciechowo, Karna, Godziszewo, Zakrzewo, Belęcin, Mariankowo, Jażyniec, Jaromierz, Chobienice, Grójec Mały.

13. 4. 2022

1

w powiecie wolsztyńskim,

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Chorzemin, Powodowo;

b)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim, w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Tuchorza, Stara Tuchorza, Reklin, Reklinek, Kiełpiny, Siedlec.

5. 4. 2022 – 13. 4. 2022

Województwo opolskie

1)

w powiecie głubczyckim:

a)

w gminie Głubczyce miejscowości: Gadzowice, Gołuszowice, Nowe Gołuszowice, Kwiatoniów, Lwowiany, Głubczyce Sady, Tarnkowa, Sławoszów, Pomorzowiczki, Nowa Wieś, Ściborzyce Małe, Głubczyce, Bogdanowice, Nowy Rożnów, Krzyżowice, Zubrzyce, Zopowy, Zopowy Kolonia, Mokre, Mokre Kolonia, Radynia, Pielgrzymów, Opawica, Lenarcice, Krasne Pole, Chomiąża, Pietrowice Głubczyckie, Ciermięcice, Chróstno, Braciszów

3. 4. 2022

1)

w powiecie głubczyckim:

a)

w gminie Głubczyce miejscowości: Równe, Dobieszów

26. 3. 2022 – 3. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Portugalsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

The parts of Torres Vedras and Lourinhã municipalities, that are beyond the areas described in the protection zone, and are contained within circle of 10 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.131874N, 9.285700W

25. 3. 2022

The part of Torres Vedras municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.131874N, 9.285700W

17. 3. 2022 – 25. 3. 2022

The parts of Ferreira do Alentejo, Alcácer do Sal and Alvito municipalities, that are beyond the areas described in the protection zone, and are contained within circle of 10 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 38.180414N, 8.180064W

1. 4. 2022

The part of Ferreira do Alentejo municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 38.180414N, 8.180064W

24. 3. 2022 – 1. 4. 2022

The parts of Vila do Conde, Póvoa de Varzim, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Trofa, Maia and Matosinhos municipalities, that are beyond the areas described in the protection zone, and are contained within circle of 10 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 41.319615N, 8.669406W

3. 4. 2022

The part of Vila do Conde municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 41.319615N, 8.669406W

26. 3. 2022 – 3. 4. 2022

The parts of Castro Marim, Tavira and Vila Real de Santo Anónio municipalities, that are beyond the areas described in the protection zone, and are contained within circle of 10 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 37.273632N, 7.493610W

16. 4. 2022

The part of Castro Marim municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 37.273632N, 7.493610W

8. 4. 2022 – 16. 4. 2022

Členský štát: Rumunsko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum skončenia platnosti v súlade s článkom 55 delegovaného nariadenia (EÚ) 2020/687

County: Giurgiu

Braniștea

Comasca

Oinacu

15. 4. 2022 – 24. 4. 2022

Băneasa

Frasinu

Plopșoru

Daita

Bălănoaia

Sfântu Gheorghe

Daia

Frățești

Cetatea

Remuș

Giurgiu

Gostinu

24. 4. 2022

ČASŤ C

Ďalšie reštrikčné pásma v dotknutých členských štátoch* uvedených v článkoch 1 a 3a:

Členský štát: Taliansko

Oblasť zahŕňa:

Dátum, do ktorého majú zostať uplatniteľné opatrenia v súlade s článkom 3a

Region: Lombardia

Municipality of Acquafredda (BS)

Municipality of Adro (BS)

Municipality of Alfianello (BS) East of A21

Municipality of Alfianello (BS) West of A21

Municipality of Azzano Mella (BS)

Municipality of Bagnolo Mella (BS)

Municipality of Barbariga (BS)

Municipality of Bassano Bresciano (BS) East of A21

Municipality of Bassano Bresciano (BS) West of A21

Municipality of Bedizzole (BS)

Municipality of Borgosatollo (BS)

Municipality of Brescia (BS) South of A4

Municipality of Calcinato (BS)

Municipality of Calvagese della Riviera (BS)

Municipality of Calvisano (BS)

Municipality of Capriano del Colle (BS)

Municipality of Carpenedolo (BS)

Municipality of Castegnato (BS)

Municipality of Castel Mella (BS)

Municipality of Castenedolo (BS) South of A4

Municipality of Cazzago San Martino (BS)

Municipality of Cigole (BS)

Municipality of Corzano (BS)

Municipality of Dello (BS)

Municipality of Desenzano del Garda (BS) South of A4

Municipality of Desenzano del Garda (BS) North of A4

Municipality of Erbusco (BS)

Municipality of Fiesse (BS)

Municipality of Flero (BS)

Municipality of Gambara (BS)

Municipality of Gavardo (BS)

Municipality of Ghedi (BS)

Municipality of Gottolengo (BS)

Municipality of Isorella (BS)

Municipality of Leno (BS) East of A21

Municipality of Leno (BS) West of A21

Municipality of Lograto (BS)

Municipality of Lonato del Garda (BS) South of A4

Municipality of Lonato del Garda (BS) North of A4

Municipality of Longhena (BS)

Municipality of Mairano (BS)

Municipality of Manerba del Garda (BS)

Municipality of Manerbio (BS) East of A21

Municipality of Manerbio (BS) West of A21

Municipality of Mazzano (BS)

Municipality of Milzano (BS)

Municipality of Moniga del Garda (BS)

Municipality of Montichiari (BS)

Municipality of Montirone (BS)

Municipality of Muscoline (BS)

Municipality of Nuvolento (BS)

Municipality of Nuvolera (BS)

Municipality of Offlaga (BS)

Municipality of Orzinuovi (BS)

Municipality of Ospitaletto (BS)

Municipality of Padenghe sul Garda (BS)

Municipality of Paitone (BS)

Municipality of Passirano (BS)

Municipality of Pavone del Mella (BS)

Municipality of Polpenazze del Garda (BS)

Municipality of Pompiano (BS)

Municipality of Poncarale (BS)

Municipality of Pontevico (BS) East of A21

Municipality of Pontevico (BS) West of A21

Municipality of Pozzolengo (BS) South of A4

Municipality of Pozzolengo (BS) North of A4

Municipality of Pralboino (BS)

Municipality of Prevalle (BS)

Municipality of Remedello (BS)

Municipality of Rezzato (BS) South of A4

Municipality of Roncadelle (BS) South of A4

Municipality of Rovato (BS)

Municipality of San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) East of A21

Municipality of San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) West of A21

Municipality of San Paolo (BS)

Municipality of San Zeno Naviglio (BS)

Municipality of Seniga (BS)

Municipality of Sirmione (BS)

Municipality of Soiano del Lago (BS)

Municipality of Torbole Casaglia (BS)

Municipality of Travagliato (BS)

Municipality of Verolanuova (BS)

Municipality of Verolavecchia (BS)

Municipality of Visano (BS)

Municipality of Calvatone (CR)

Municipality of Cappella de' Picenardi (CR)

Municipality of Cicognolo (CR)

Municipality of Corte de' Cortesi con Cignone (CR)

Municipality of Corte de' Frati (CR)

Municipality of Gabbioneta-Binanuova (CR)

Municipality of Gadesco-Pieve Delmona (CR)

Municipality of Grontardo (CR)

Municipality of Isola Dovarese (CR)

Municipality of Malagnino (CR)

Municipality of Olmeneta (CR)

Municipality of Ostiano (CR)

Municipality of Persico Dosimo (CR)

Municipality of Pescarolo ed Uniti (CR)

Municipality of Pessina Cremonese (CR)

Municipality of Piadena Drizzona (CR)

Municipality of Pozzaglio ed Uniti (CR)

Municipality of Robecco d'Oglio (CR)

Municipality of Scandolara Ripa d'Oglio (CR)

Municipality of Torre de' Picenardi (CR)

Municipality of Vescovato (CR)

Municipality of Volongo (CR)

Municipality of Acquanegra sul Chiese (MN)

Municipality of Asola (MN)

Municipality of Bagnolo San Vito (MN)

Municipality of Borgo Mantovano (MN)

Municipality of Borgo Virgilio (MN)

Municipality of Borgocarbonara (MN)

Municipality of Bozzolo (MN)

Municipality of Canneto sull'Oglio (MN)

Municipality of Casalmoro (MN)

Municipality of Casaloldo (MN)

Municipality of Casalromano (MN)

Municipality of Castel d'Ario (MN)

Municipality of Castel Goffredo (MN)

Municipality of Castelbelforte (MN)

Municipality of Castellucchio (MN) North of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Castellucchio (MN) South of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)

Municipality of Cavriana (MN)

Municipality of Ceresara (MN)

Municipality of Commessaggio (MN)

Municipality of Curtatone (MN) North of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Curtatone (MN) South of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Dosolo (MN)

Municipality of Gazoldo degli Ippoliti (MN)

Municipality of Gazzuolo (MN)

Municipality of Goito (MN)

Municipality of Gonzaga (MN)

Municipality of Guidizzolo (MN)

Municipality of Magnacavallo (MN)

Municipality of Mantova (MN) North of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Mantova (MN) South of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Marcaria (MN) North of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Marcaria (MN) South of SP64 ex SS10

Municipality of Mariana Mantovana (MN)

Municipality of Marmirolo (MN)

Municipality of Medole (MN)

Municipality of Moglia (MN)

Municipality of Monzambano (MN)

Municipality of Motteggiana (MN)

Municipality of Ostiglia (MN)

Municipality of Pegognaga (MN)

Municipality of Piubega (MN)