ISSN 1977-0782

Jurnalul Oficial

al Uniunii Europene

L 92

European flag  

Ediţia în limba română

Legislaţie

Anul 65
21 martie 2022


Cuprins

 

II   Acte fără caracter legislativ

Pagina

 

 

DECIZII

 

*

Decizia (UE) 2022/451 a Consiliului din 3 martie 2022 de autorizare a începerii negocierilor în numele Uniunii Europene în vederea unui acord internațional privind prevenirea pandemiilor, pregătirea pentru pandemii și răspunsul la acestea, precum și amendamentele complementare la Regulamentul sanitar internațional (2005)

1

 

*

Decizia (PESC) 2022/452 a Consiliului din 18 martie 2022 de modificare a Deciziei 2014/486/PESC privind misiunea Uniunii Europene de consiliere pentru reforma sectorului securității civile în Ucraina (EUAM Ucraina)

3

 

*

Decizia (UE) 2022/453 a Comisiei din 15 martie 2022 de modificare a anexei la Acordul monetar dintre Uniunea Europeană și Statul Cetății Vaticanului

5

 

*

Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2022/454 a Comisiei din 16 martie 2022 de modificare a anexei la Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 privind măsuri de urgență vizând focarele epidemice de gripă aviară înalt patogenă din anumite state membre [notificată cu numărul C(2022) 1729]  ( 1 )

12

 

 

Rectificări

 

*

Rectificare la Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/2148 al Comisiei din 8 octombrie 2020 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 139/2014 în ceea ce privește siguranța pistelor și datele aeronautice ( JO L 428, 18.12.2020 )

98

 


 

(1)   Text cu relevanță pentru SEE.

RO

Actele ale căror titluri sunt tipărite cu caractere drepte sunt acte de gestionare curentă adoptate în cadrul politicii agricole şi care au, în general, o perioadă de valabilitate limitată.

Titlurile celorlalte acte sunt tipărite cu caractere aldine şi sunt precedate de un asterisc.


II Acte fără caracter legislativ

DECIZII

21.3.2022   

RO

Jurnalul Oficial al Uniunii Europene

L 92/1


DECIZIA (UE) 2022/451 A CONSILIULUI

din 3 martie 2022

de autorizare a începerii negocierilor în numele Uniunii Europene în vederea unui acord internațional privind prevenirea pandemiilor, pregătirea pentru pandemii și răspunsul la acestea, precum și amendamentele complementare la Regulamentul sanitar internațional (2005)

CONSILIUL UNIUNII EUROPENE,

având în vedere Tratatul privind funcționarea Uniunii Europene, în special articolul 168 alineatul (5) coroborat cu articolul 218 alineatele (3) și (4),

având în vedere recomandarea Comisiei Europene,

întrucât:

(1)

La 31 mai 2021, prin Decizia sa WHA74(16), cea de a 74-a sesiune a Adunării Mondiale a Sănătății (AMS) a solicitat convocarea unei sesiuni speciale pentru analizarea beneficiilor elaborării unei convenții, a unui acord sau a unui alt instrument internațional al Organizației Mondiale a Sănătății (OMS) privind pregătirea pentru pandemii și răspunsul la acestea în vederea instituirii unui proces interguvernamental pentru elaborarea și negocierea unei astfel de convenții, a unui astfel de acord sau a unui astfel de instrument.

(2)

La 1 decembrie 2021, prin Decizia sa SSA2(5), a doua sesiune specială a AMS a decis instituirea unui organism interguvernamental de negociere deschis tuturor statelor membre ale OMS, membrilor asociați și organizațiilor de integrare economică regională, pentru a elabora și negocia o convenție, un acord sau un alt instrument internațional privind prevenirea pandemiilor, pregătirea pentru pandemii și răspunsul la acestea, în vederea adoptării acestuia în temeiul articolului 19 sau al altor dispoziții din Constituția OMS care ar putea fi considerate adecvate de către organismul interguvernamental de negociere.

(3)

La 20 ianuarie 2022, directorul general al OMS a comunicat statelor părți textul unei propuneri de modificare a Regulamentului sanitar internațional (2005) (RSI), prezentat de Statele Unite ale Americii în temeiul articolului 55 alineatul (1) din RSI.

(4)

Cea de a 150-a sesiune a Comitetului executiv al AMS, care a avut loc în perioada 24-29 ianuarie 2022, a decis să îndemne statele membre ale OMS și, după caz, organizațiile de integrare economică regională să ia toate măsurile adecvate pentru a lua în considerare eventuale amendamente ale RSI.

(5)

Uniunea ar trebui să participe, pentru aspectele aflate în sfera sa de competență, alături de statele sale membre, pentru aspectele aflate în sfera lor de competență, la negocierile privind o convenție, un acord sau alt instrument internațional privind prevenirea pandemiilor, pregătirea pentru pandemii și răspunsul la acestea, precum și privind amendamentele complementare ale RSI, astfel cum se prevede în Tratatul privind Uniunea Europeană și în Tratatul privind funcționarea Uniunii Europene (TFUE).

(6)

În conformitate cu articolul 6 și cu articolul 168 alineatul (5) din TFUE, în domeniul protecției și îmbunătățirii sănătății umane, inclusiv în ceea ce privește combaterea epidemiilor transfrontaliere, precum și supravegherea amenințărilor transfrontaliere grave asupra sănătății, alerta în cazul unor asemenea amenințări și combaterea acestora, acțiunea Uniunii ar trebui să sprijine, să coordoneze și să completeze acțiunile statelor membre.

(7)

În conformitate cu articolul 168 alineatul (7) din TFUE, responsabilitățile statelor membre în ceea ce privește definirea politicii lor de sănătate, precum și organizarea și prestarea de servicii de sănătate și de îngrijire medicală, care includ gestionarea serviciilor de sănătate și de îngrijire medicală, precum și repartizarea resurselor care sunt alocate acestora, ar trebui să fie respectate pe deplin în timpul procesului de negociere.

(8)

Prezenta decizie nu aduce atingere repartizării competențelor între Uniune și statele sale membre și nici participării statelor membre la negocieri în conformitate cu tratatele.

(9)

În conformitate cu principiul cooperării loiale, Comisia și statele membre ar trebui să coopereze îndeaproape pe parcursul procesului de negociere, inclusiv prin contacte periodice cu experții tehnici ai statelor membre și cu reprezentanții statelor membre de la Geneva.

(10)

În acest scop, modalitățile practice de desfășurare a negocierilor ar trebui definite cât de curând posibil, în special în vederea asigurării unei cooperări eficiente între negociatorul Uniunii și statele membre, fără a aduce atingere rolului comitetului special în înțelesul articolului 218 alineatul (4) din TFUE.

(11)

Consiliul ar trebui să revizuiască și să completeze directivele de negociere prevăzute în addendumul la prezenta decizie, după caz, în funcție de evoluția negocierilor.

(12)

Negocierile vor avea loc în contextul OMS,

ADOPTĂ PREZENTA DECIZIE:

Articolul 1

(1)   Comisia este autorizată să negocieze, în numele Uniunii, pentru aspectele care intră în sfera de competență a Uniunii, în conformitate cu tratatele, un acord internațional privind prevenirea pandemiilor, pregătirea pentru pandemii și răspunsul la acestea, precum și amendamentele complementare la RSI, în cadrul Deciziei SSA2(5) a AMS din 1 decembrie 2021 și, respectiv, al Deciziei EB150(3) a Comitetului executiv al OMS din 26 ianuarie 2022.

(2)   Negocierile se desfășoară pe baza directivelor de negociere prevăzute în addendumul la prezenta decizie (1). Respectivele directive sunt revizuite și completate, după caz, în funcție de evoluția negocierilor.

Articolul 2

(1)   Negocierile se desfășoară în strânsă consultare cu Grupul de lucru pentru sănătate publică, care este desemnat prin prezenta decizie drept comitet special în înțelesul articolului 218 alineatul (4) din TFUE.

(2)   Comisia raportează comitetului special și îl consultă periodic. Comisia informează Consiliul, ori de câte ori acesta solicită acest lucru, cu privire la desfășurarea și rezultatul negocierilor, inclusiv în scris.

Articolul 3

Prezenta decizie se adresează Comisiei.

Adoptată la Bruxelles, 3 martie 2022.

Pentru Consiliu

Președintele

G. DARMANIN


(1)  A se vedea documentul ST 6133/22 ADD 1 la http://register.consilium.europa.eu


21.3.2022   

RO

Jurnalul Oficial al Uniunii Europene

L 92/3


DECIZIA (PESC) 2022/452 A CONSILIULUI

din 18 martie 2022

de modificare a Deciziei 2014/486/PESC privind misiunea Uniunii Europene de consiliere pentru reforma sectorului securității civile în Ucraina (EUAM Ucraina)

CONSILIUL UNIUNII EUROPENE,

având în vedere Tratatul privind Uniunea Europeană, în special articolul 42 alineatul (4) și articolul 43 alineatul (2),

având în vedere propunerea Înaltului Reprezentant al Uniunii pentru afaceri externe și politica de securitate,

întrucât:

(1)

La 22 iulie 2014, Consiliul a adoptat Decizia 2014/486/PESC (1) privind misiunea Uniunii Europene de consiliere pentru reforma sectorului securității civile în Ucraina (EUAM Ucraina).

(2)

La 23 februarie 2022, Federația Rusă a lansat o agresiune militară neprovocată și nejustificată împotriva Ucrainei, pe care Consiliul European a condamnat-o în termenii cei mai fermi cu putință în concluziile sale din 24 februarie 2022.

(3)

Agresiunea militară a Federației Ruse a generat, în special, un flux de refugiați care fug din Ucraina către teritoriile statelor membre învecinate.

(4)

EUAM Ucraina nu își mai poate executa pe deplin mandatul pe teritoriul Ucrainei.

(5)

Atât timp cât circumstanțele actuale din Ucraina se mențin, EUAM Ucraina ar trebui să ofere sprijin autorităților ucrainene pentru a facilita fluxul de refugiați din Ucraina către statele membre învecinate și intrarea ajutorului umanitar în Ucraina.

(6)

Prin urmare, Decizia 2014/486/PESC ar trebui să fie modificată în consecință.

(7)

EUAM Ucraina se va desfășura în contextul unei situații care s-ar putea deteriora și care ar putea aduce atingere realizării obiectivelor acțiunii externe a Uniunii prevăzute la articolul 21 din tratat,

ADOPTĂ PREZENTA DECIZIE:

Articolul 1

Se introduce următorul articol în Decizia 2014/486/PESC:

„Articolul 2a

Sarcini temporare

(1)   Începând de la 18 martie 2022 până la data la care Comitetul politic și de securitate decide altfel, EUAM Ucraina are sarcina suplimentară și temporară de a consilia autoritățile ucrainene, în special Serviciul ucrainean al Poliției frontierei de stat, Serviciul vamal și forțele de poliție locale, cu scopul de a facilita fluxul de refugiați dinspre Ucraina către Polonia, România și Slovacia, precum și fluxul ajutoarelor umanitare în Ucraina.

(2)   De asemenea, în scopul consilierii autorităților ucrainene, EUAM Ucraina:

întocmește un tablou situațional al traficului de frontieră dintre Ucraina și Uniune și facilitează schimbul de informații cu privire la acest lucru între Ucraina, statele membre și instituțiile și agențiile Uniunii, în special Agenția Europeană pentru Poliția de Frontieră și Garda de Coastă (Frontex);

identifică posibile îmbunătățiri și furnizează autorităților ucrainene consiliere strategică cu privire la facilitarea trecerii frontierei de către refugiați și ajutor umanitar la frontiera ucraineană cu Uniunea;

asistă, sprijină, monitorizează, îndrumă și consiliază autoritățile ucrainene cu privire la gestionarea traficului de frontieră la punctele de trecere a frontierei.

(3)   În vederea îndeplinirii sarcinilor suplimentare și temporare prevăzute la prezentul articol în sprijinul Ucrainei, elemente ale EUAM Ucraina pot fi situate temporar în Polonia, România sau Slovacia și desfășoară activități la fața locului pe partea ucraineană a punctelor de trecere a frontierei. Pot fi încheiate acorduri în acest sens între EUAM Ucraina și statele membre respective.”

Articolul 2

Intrare în vigoare

Prezenta decizie intră în vigoare la data adoptării.

Adoptată la Bruxelles, 18 martie 2022.

Pentru Consiliu

Președintele

J.-Y. LE DRIAN


(1)  Decizia 2014/486/PESC a Consiliului din 22 iulie 2014 privind misiunea Uniunii Europene de consiliere pentru reforma sectorului securității civile în Ucraina (EUAM Ucraina) (JO L 217, 23.7.2014, p. 42).


21.3.2022   

RO

Jurnalul Oficial al Uniunii Europene

L 92/5


DECIZIA (UE) 2022/453 A COMISIEI

din 15 martie 2022

de modificare a anexei la Acordul monetar dintre Uniunea Europeană și Statul Cetății Vaticanului

COMISIA EUROPEANĂ,

având în vedere Tratatul privind funcționarea Uniunii Europene,

având în vedere Acordul monetar din 17 decembrie 2009 între Uniunea Europeană și Statul Cetății Vaticanului (1), în special articolul 8 alineatul (3),

întrucât:

(1)

Acordul monetar dintre Uniunea Europeană și Cetatea Vaticanului (denumit în continuare „acordul”) a intrat în vigoare la 1 ianuarie 2010.

(2)

Articolul 8 alineatul (1) din acord impune Cetății Vaticanului obligația de a pune în aplicare actele juridice și normele Uniunii privind bancnotele și monedele euro, prevenirea spălării banilor, a fraudei și a falsificării mijloacelor de plată în numerar și fără numerar; a medaliilor și jetoanelor și privind cerințele de raportare statistică. Actele și normele respective sunt enumerate în anexa la acordul monetar.

(3)

Anexa la acordul monetar trebuie să fie modificată anual de către Comisie pentru a lua în considerare noile acte juridice și norme relevante ale Uniunii, precum și modificările aduse celor existente.

(4)

Unele acte juridice și norme ale Uniunii nu mai sunt relevante și, prin urmare, trebuie eliminate din anexă, în timp ce alte acte juridice și norme relevante ale Uniunii au fost adoptate sau modificate și trebuie adăugate la anexă.

(5)

Prin urmare, anexa la acordul monetar trebuie modificată în consecință,

ADOPTĂ PREZENTA DECIZIE:

Articolul 1

Anexa la Acordul monetar dintre Uniunea Europeană și Statul Cetății Vaticanului se înlocuiește cu textul anexei la prezenta decizie.

Articolul 2

Prezenta decizie intră în vigoare în a douăzecea zi de la data publicării în Jurnalul Oficial al Uniunii Europene.

Adoptată la Bruxelles, 15 martie 2022.

Pentru Comisie

Președintele

Ursula VON DER LEYEN


(1)  JO C 28, 4.2.2010, p. 13.


ANEXĂ

„ANEXĂ

 

DISPOZIȚII JURIDICE CARE TREBUIE IMPLEMENTATE

TERMEN DE IMPLEMENTARE

 

Prevenirea spălării banilor

 

1

Decizia-cadru 2001/500/JAI a Consiliului din 26 iunie 2001 privind spălarea banilor, identificarea, urmărirea, înghețarea, sechestrarea și confiscarea instrumentelor și produselor infracțiunii (JO L 182, 5.7.2001, p. 1).

 

2

Directiva 2014/42/UE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 3 aprilie 2014 privind înghețarea și confiscarea instrumentelor și produselor infracțiunilor săvârșite în Uniunea Europeană (JO L 127, 29.4.2014, p. 39).

31 decembrie 2016 (2)

3

Regulamentul (UE) 2015/847 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 20 mai 2015 privind informațiile care însoțesc transferurile de fonduri și de abrogare a Regulamentului (CE) nr. 1781/2006 (JO L 141, 5.6.2015, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2017 (3)

4

Directiva (UE) 2015/849 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 20 mai 2015 privind prevenirea utilizării sistemului financiar în scopul spălării banilor sau finanțării terorismului, de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 648/2012 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului și de abrogare a Directivei 2005/60/CE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului și a Directivei 2006/70/CE a Comisiei, (JO L 141, 5.6.2015, p. 73).

31 decembrie 2017 (3)

 

modificată prin:

 

5

Directiva (UE) 2018/843 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 30 mai 2018 de modificare a Directivei (UE) 2015/849 privind prevenirea utilizării sistemului financiar în scopul spălării banilor sau finanțării terorismului, precum și de modificare a Directivelor 2009/138/CE și 2013/36/UE (JO L 156, 19.6.2018, p. 43).

31 martie 2020 (6)

 

completată prin:

 

6

Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2016/1675 al Comisiei din 14 iulie 2016 de completare a Directivei (UE) 2015/849 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului prin identificarea țărilor terțe cu un grad ridicat de risc care au deficiențe strategice (JO L 254, 20.9.2016, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2017 (5)

 

modificată prin:

 

7

Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2018/105 al Comisiei din 27 octombrie 2017 de modificare a Regulamentului delegat (UE) 2016/1675 în ceea ce privește adăugarea Etiopiei pe lista țărilor cu grad înalt de risc, în tabelul de la punctul I din anexă (JO L 19, 24.1.2018, p. 1).

31 martie 2019 (6)

8

Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2018/212 al Comisiei din 13 decembrie 2017 de modificare a Regulamentului delegat (UE) 2016/1675 de completare a Directivei (UE) 2015/849 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului, în ceea ce privește adăugarea țărilor Sri Lanka, Trinidad și Tobago și Tunisia în tabelul de la punctul I din anexă (JO L 41, 14.2.2018, p. 4).

31 martie 2019 (6)

9

Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2018/1467 al Comisiei din 27 iulie 2018 de modificare a Regulamentului delegat (UE) 2016/1675 de completare a Directivei (UE) 2015/849 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului în ceea ce privește adăugarea Pakistanului în tabelul prevăzut la punctul I din anexă (JO L 246, 2.10.2018, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2019 (7)

10

Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/855 al Comisiei din 7 mai 2020 de modificare a Regulamentului delegat (UE) 2016/1675 de completare a Directivei (UE) 2015/849 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului în ceea ce privește adăugarea Bahamasului, a Barbadosului, a Botswanei, a Cambodgiei, a Ghanei, a Jamaicăi, a Mauritiusului, a Mongoliei, a Myanmar/Birmaniaului/Birmaniei/Burmei, a Nicaraguei, a Panama și a Zimbabwe în tabelul de la punctul I din anexă și eliminarea Bosniei și Herțegovinei, a Etiopiei, a Guyanei, a Republicii Democrate Populare Laos, a Sri Lanka și a Tunisiei din tabelul respectiv (JO L 195, 19.6.2020, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2022 (9)

11

Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2021/37 al Comisiei din 7 decembrie 2020 de modificare a Regulamentului delegat (UE) 2016/1675 de completare a Directivei (UE) 2015/849 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului în ceea ce privește adăugarea Pakistanului în tabelul prevăzut la punctul I din anexă (JO L 14, 18.1.2021, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2023 (9)

12

Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2019/758 al Comisiei din 31 ianuarie 2019 de completare a Directivei (UE) 2015/849 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului în ceea ce privește standardele tehnice de reglementare care stabilesc acțiunile minime și tipul de măsuri suplimentare pe care trebuie să le ia instituțiile de credit și financiare pentru a diminua riscul de spălare a banilor și de finanțare a terorismului în anumite țări terțe (JO L 125, 14.5.2019, p. 4).

31 decembrie 2020 (7)

13

Regulamentul (UE) 2018/1672 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 23 octombrie 2018 privind controlul numerarului care intră sau iese din Uniune și de abrogare a Regulamentului (CE) nr. 1889/2005 (JO L 284, 12.11.2018, p. 6).

31 decembrie 2021 (7)

14

Directiva (UE) 2018/1673 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 23 octombrie 2018 privind combaterea prin măsuri de drept penal a spălării banilor (JO L 284, 12.11.2018, p. 22).

31 decembrie 2021 (7)

 

Prevenirea fraudei și a contrafacerii

 

15

Regulamentul (CE) nr. 1338/2001 al Consiliului din 28 iunie 2001 de definire a măsurilor necesare protecției monedei euro împotriva falsificării (JO L 181, 4.7.2001, p. 6)

31 decembrie 2010

 

modificată prin:

 

16

Regulamentul (CE) nr. 44/2009 al Consiliului din 18 decembrie 2008 de modificare a Regulamentului (CE) nr. 1338/2001 de definire a măsurilor necesare protecției monedei euro împotriva falsificării (JO L 17, 22.1.2009, p. 1).

 

17

Regulamentul (CE) nr. 2182/2004 al Consiliului din 6 decembrie 2004 privind medaliile și jetoanele similare monedelor euro (JO L 373, 21.12.2004, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2010

 

modificată prin:

 

18

Regulamentul (CE) nr. 46/2009 al Consiliului din 18 decembrie 2008 de modificare a Regulamentului (CE) nr. 2182/2004 privind medaliile și jetoanele similare monedelor euro (JO L 17, 22.1.2009, p. 5).

 

19

Directiva 2014/62/UE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 15 mai 2014 privind protecția prin măsuri de drept penal a monedei euro și a altor monede împotriva falsificării și de înlocuire a Deciziei-cadru 2000/383/JAI a Consiliului (JO L 151, 21.5.2014, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2016 (2)

20

Directiva (UE) 2019/713 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 17 aprilie 2019 privind combaterea fraudelor și a contrafacerii în legătură cu mijloacele de plată fără numerar și de înlocuire a Deciziei-cadru 2001/413/JAI a Consiliului (JO L 123, 10.5.2019, p. 18).

31 decembrie 2021 (7)

 

Norme referitoare la bancnotele și monedele euro

 

21

Concluziile Consiliului din 10 mai 1999 privind sistemul de management al calității pentru monedele euro

31 decembrie 2010

22

Orientarea BCE/2003/5 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 20 martie 2003 privind aplicarea unor măsuri pentru combaterea reproducerilor neconforme de bancnote euro, precum și schimbul și retragerea bancnotelor euro (JO L 78, 25.3.2003, p. 20).

31 decembrie 2010

 

Modificată prin:

 

23

Orientarea BCE/2013/11 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 19 aprilie 2013 de modificare a Orientării BCE/2003/5 privind aplicarea unor măsuri pentru combaterea reproducerilor neconforme de bancnote euro, precum și schimbul și retragerea bancnotelor euro (JO L 118, 30.4.2013, p. 43).

31 decembrie 2014 (1)

24

Orientarea (UE) 2020/2091 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 4 decembrie 2020 de modificare a Orientării BCE/2003/5 privind aplicarea unor măsuri pentru combaterea reproducerilor neconforme de bancnote euro, precum și schimbul și retragerea bancnotelor euro (BCE/2020/61) (JO L 423, 15.12.2020, p. 65).

30 septembrie 2022 (9)

25

Decizia BCE/2010/14 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 16 septembrie 2010 privind verificarea autenticității și a calității și repunerea în circulație a bancnotelor euro (JO L 267, 9.10.2010, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2012

 

modificată prin:

 

26

Decizia BCE/2012/19 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 7 septembrie 2012 (JO L 253, 20.9.2012, p. 19).

31 decembrie 2013 (1)

27

Decizia (UE) 2019/2195 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 5 decembrie 2019 de modificare a Deciziei BCE/2010/14 privind verificarea autenticității și a calității și repunerea în circulație a bancnotelor euro (BCE/2019/39) (JO L 330, 20.12.2019, p. 91).

31 decembrie 2021 (8)

28

Regulamentul (UE) nr. 1210/2010 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 15 decembrie 2010 privind autentificarea monedelor euro și procesarea monedelor euro improprii circulației (JO L 339, 22.12.2010, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2012

29

Regulamentul (UE) nr. 651/2012 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 4 iulie 2012 privind emiterea de monede euro (JO L 201, 27.7.2012, p. 135).

31 decembrie 2013 (1)

30

Decizia BCE/2013/10 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 19 aprilie 2013 privind cupiurile, specificațiile, reproducerea, preschimbarea și retragerea bancnotelor euro (JO L 118, 30.4.2013, p. 37).

31 decembrie 2014 (1)

 

modificată prin:

 

31

Decizia (UE) 2019/669 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 4 aprilie 2019 de modificare a Deciziei BCE/2013/10 privind cupiurile, specificațiile, reproducerea, preschimbarea și retragerea bancnotelor euro (JO L 113, 29.4.2019, p. 6).

31 decembrie 2020 (7)

32

Decizia (UE) 2020/2090 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 4 decembrie 2020 de modificare a Deciziei BCE/2013/10 privind cupiurile, specificațiile, reproducerea, preschimbarea și retragerea bancnotelor euro (BCE/2020/60) (JO L 423, 15.12.2020, p. 62).

30 septembrie 2022 (9)

33

Regulamentul (UE) nr. 729/2014 al Consiliului din 24 iunie 2014 privind valorile nominale și specificațiile tehnice ale monedelor euro ce urmează să intre în circulație (reformare) (JO L 194, 2.7.2014, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2013 (2)


Secțiunea din anexa la acordul monetar în conformitate cu acordul ad-hoc al comitetului mixt privind o cerere din partea Sfântului Scaun și a Statului Cetății Vaticanului privind includerea normelor relevante aplicabile entităților care desfășoară activități financiare cu titlu profesional

 

PĂRȚILE RELEVANTE ALE URMĂTOARELOR INSTRUMENTE JURIDICE

TERMEN DE IMPLEMENTARE

34

Directiva 86/635/CEE a Consiliului din 8 decembrie 1986 privind conturile anuale și conturile consolidate ale băncilor și ale altor instituții financiare (JO L 372, 31.12.1986, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2016 (11)

 

modificată prin:

 

35

Directiva 2001/65/CE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 27 septembrie 2001 (JO L 283, 27.10.2001, p. 28).

 

36

Directiva 2003/51/CE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 18 iunie 2003 (JO L 178, 17.7.2003, p. 16).

 

37

Directiva 2006/46/CE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 14 iunie 2006 (JO L 224, 16.8.2006, p. 1).

 

38

Directiva 2013/36/UE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 26 iunie 2013 cu privire la accesul la activitatea instituțiilor de credit și supravegherea prudențială a instituțiilor de credit și a firmelor de investiții, de modificare a Directivei 2002/87/CE și de abrogare a Directivelor 2006/48/CE și 2006/49/CE (JO L 176, 27.6.2013, p. 338).

31 decembrie 2017 (11)

 

Modificată prin:

 

39

Directiva (UE) 2021/338 a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 16 februarie 2021 de modificare a Directivei 2014/65/UE în ceea ce privește cerințele în materie de informații, guvernanța produselor și limitele pozițiilor, precum și a Directivelor 2013/36/UE și (UE) 2019/878 în ceea ce privește aplicarea acestora în cazul firmelor de investiții, pentru a contribui la redresarea în urma crizei provocate de COVID-19 (JO L 68, 26.2.2021, p. 14.).

31 decembrie 2023 (18)

40

Regulamentul (UE) nr. 575/2013 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 26 iunie 2013 privind cerințele prudențiale pentru instituțiile de credit și firmele de investiții și de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 648/2012 (JO L 176, 27.6.2013, p. 1) și măsurile de nivel 2 aferente, după caz

31 decembrie 2017 (11)

 

modificată prin:

 

41

Regulamentul (UE) 2017/2395 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 12 decembrie 2017 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 575/2013 în ceea ce privește măsurile tranzitorii pentru diminuarea impactului asupra fondurilor proprii al introducerii IFRS 9 și pentru tratamentul expunerilor mari al anumitor expuneri din sectorul public denominate în moneda națională a oricărui stat membru (JO L 345, 27.12.2017, p. 27).

30 iunie 2019 (15)

42

Regulamentul (UE) 2017/2401 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 12 decembrie 2017 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 575/2013 privind cerințele prudențiale pentru instituțiile de credit și firmele de investiții (JO L 347, 28.12.2017, p. 1).

31 martie 2020 (15)

43

Regulamentul (UE) 2019/630 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 17 aprilie 2019 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 575/2013 în ceea ce privește acoperirea minimă a pierderilor pentru expunerile neperformante (JO L 111, 25.4.2019, p. 4).

31 decembrie 2020 (16)

44

Regulamentul (UE) 2019/876 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 20 mai 2019 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 575/2013 în ceea ce privește indicatorul efectului de levier, indicatorul de finanțare stabilă netă, cerințele privind fondurile proprii și pasivele eligibile, riscul de credit al contrapărții, riscul de piață, expunerile față de contrapărți centrale, expunerile față de organisme de plasament colectiv, expunerile mari și cerințele referitoare la raportare și la publicarea informațiilor, și a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 648/2012 (JO L 150, 7.6.2019, p. 1).

31 decembrie 2023 (17)

45

Regulamentul (UE) 2020/873 al Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 24 iunie 2020 de modificare a Regulamentelor (UE) nr. 575/2013 și (UE) 2019/876 în ceea ce privește anumite ajustări ca răspuns la pandemia de COVID-19 (JO L 204, 26.6.2020, p. 4).

31 decembrie 2022 [cu excepția articolului 1 alineatul (4) - 31 decembrie 2023] (18)

46

Regulamentul (UE) 2021/558 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 31 martie 2021 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 575/2013 cu privire la ajustări ale cadrului de securitizare în vederea sprijinirii redresării economice ca răspuns la criza provocată de COVID-19 (JO L 116, 6.4.2021, p. 25).

31 decembrie 2023 [cu excepția articolului 1 alineatele (2) și (4) - 31 decembrie 2024] (18)

47

Regulamentul (UE) nr. 596/2014 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 16 aprilie 2014 privind abuzul de piață (regulamentul privind abuzul de piață) și de abrogare a Directivei 2003/6/CE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului și a Directivelor 2003/124/CE, 2003/125/CE și 2004/72/CE ale Comisiei (JO L 173, 12.6.2014, p. 1) și măsurile de nivel 2 aferente, după caz

30 septembrie 2018 (13)

 

modificată prin:

 

48

Regulamentul (UE)2016/1033 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 23 iunie 2016 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 600/2014 privind piețele instrumentelor financiare, a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 596/2014 privind abuzul de piață și a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 909/2014 privind îmbunătățirea decontării titlurilor de valoare în Uniunea Europeană și privind depozitarii centrali de titluri de valoare (JO L 175, 30.6.2016, p. 1).

30 septembrie 2018 (14)

49

Directiva 2014/57/UE a Parlamentului European și a Consiliului din 16 aprilie 2014 privind sancțiunile penale pentru abuzul de piață (Directiva privind abuzul de piață) (JO L 173, 12.6.2014, p. 179).

30 septembrie 2018 (13)

 

Legislația privind colectarea de informații statistice  (*1)

 

50

Orientarea BCE/2013/24 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 25 iulie 2013 privind cerințele de raportare statistică ale Băncii Centrale Europene în domeniul conturilor financiare trimestriale (JO L 2, 7.1.2014, p. 34).

31 decembrie 2016 (11)

 

modificată prin:

 

51

Orientarea (UE) 2016/66 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 26 noiembrie 2015 de modificare a Orientării BCE/2013/24 privind cerințele de raportare statistică ale Băncii Centrale Europene în domeniul conturilor financiare trimestriale (BCE/2015/40) (JO L 14, 21.1.2016, p. 36).

31 martie 2017 (13)

52

Orientarea (UE) 2020/1553 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 14 octombrie 2020 de modificare a Orientării BCE/2013/24 privind cerințele de raportare statistică ale Băncii Centrale Europene în domeniul conturilor financiare trimestriale (BCE/2020/51) (JO L 354, 26.10.2020, p. 24).

31 decembrie 2022 (18)

53

Orientarea (UE) 2021/827 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 29 aprilie 2021 de modificare a Orientării BCE/2013/24 privind cerințele de raportare statistică ale Băncii Centrale Europene în domeniul conturilor financiare trimestriale (BCE/2021/20) (JO L 184, 25.5.2021, p. 4).

31 decembrie 2022 (18)

54

Regulamentul (UE) 2021/379 al Băncii Centrale Europene din 22 ianuarie 2021 privind posturile din bilanț ale instituțiilor de credit și ale sectorului instituții financiare monetare (reformare) (BCE/2021/2) (JO L 73, 3.3.2021, p. 16) (9)

31 decembrie 2022 (18)

55

Regulamentul (UE) nr. 1072/2013 al Băncii Centrale Europene din 24 septembrie 2013 privind statisticile referitoare la ratele dobânzii practicate de instituțiile financiare monetare (BCE/2013/34) (JO L 297, 7.11.2013, p. 51).

31 decembrie 2016 (11)

 

modificată prin:

 

56

Regulamentul (UE) nr. 756/2014 al Băncii Centrale Europene din 8 iulie 2014 de modificare a Regulamentului (UE) nr. 1072/2013 (BCE/2013/34) privind statisticile referitoare la ratele dobânzii practicate de instituțiile financiare monetare (BCE/2014/30) (JO L 205, 12.7.2014, p. 14).

 

57

Orientarea (UE) 2021/830 a Băncii Centrale Europene din 26 martie 2021 privind statisticile referitoare la posturile din bilanț și ratele dobânzilor instituțiilor financiare monetare (BCE/2021/11).

31 decembrie 2022 (18)


(1)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2013.

(2)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2014.

(3)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2015.

(4)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2016.

(5)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2017.

(6)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2018.

(7)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2019.

(8)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2020.

(9)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2021.

(10)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2013.

(11)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2014.

(12)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2015.

(13)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2016.

(14)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2017.

(15)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2018.

(16)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2019.

(17)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2020.

(18)  Aceste termene au fost stabilite de comun acord în cadrul Comitetului mixt din 2021.

(*1)  Astfel cum s-a convenit prin modelul privind simplificarea obligațiilor de raportare statistică.


21.3.2022   

RO

Jurnalul Oficial al Uniunii Europene

L 92/12


DECIZIA DE PUNERE ÎN APLICARE (UE) 2022/454 A COMISIEI

din 16 martie 2022

de modificare a anexei la Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 privind măsuri de urgență vizând focarele epidemice de gripă aviară înalt patogenă din anumite state membre

[notificată cu numărul C(2022) 1729]

(Text cu relevanță pentru SEE)

COMISIA EUROPEANĂ,

având în vedere Tratatul privind funcționarea Uniunii Europene,

având în vedere Regulamentul (UE) 2016/429 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului din 9 martie 2016 privind bolile transmisibile ale animalelor și de modificare și de abrogare a anumitor acte din domeniul sănătății animalelor („Legea privind sănătatea animală”) (1), în special articolul 259, alineatul (1) litera (c),

întrucât:

(1)

Gripa aviară înalt patogenă (HPAI) este o boală infecțioasă virală a păsărilor care poate avea un impact mare asupra profitabilității exploatațiilor avicole, cauzând perturbări ale comerțului în Uniune și ale exporturilor în țări terțe. Virusurile HPAI pot infecta păsări migratoare, care pot apoi să le răspândească pe distanțe lungi în timpul migrațiilor de toamnă și de primăvară. Prin urmare, prezența virusurilor HPAI la păsări sălbatice reprezintă o amenințare continuă de introducere directă și indirectă a acestor virusuri în exploatațiile de păsări de curte sau de alte păsări captive. În cazul apariției unui focar epidemic de HPAI, există riscul ca agentul patogen să se răspândească la alte exploatații de păsări de curte sau de păsări captive.

(2)

Regulamentul (UE) 2016/429 stabilește un nou cadru legislativ pentru prevenirea și combaterea bolilor care sunt transmisibile la animale sau la om. HPAI se încadrează în definiția unei boli listate din regulamentul respectiv și face obiectul normelor de prevenire și control al bolilor prevăzute în el. În plus, Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687 al Comisiei (2) completează Regulamentul (UE) 2016/429 în ceea ce privește normele de prevenire și control al anumitor boli listate, inclusiv măsurile de control vizând HPAI.

(3)

Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 a Comisiei (3) a fost adoptată în cadrul Regulamentului (UE) 2016/429 și stabilește măsuri de control al bolii vizând focarele de HPAI.

(4)

Mai exact, Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 prevede că zonele de protecție și de supraveghere stabilite de statele membre în urma apariției focarelor de HPAI, în conformitate cu Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687, trebuie să cuprindă cel puțin zonele menționate ca zone de protecție și de supraveghere în anexa la decizia de punere în aplicare respectivă.

(5)

Anexa la Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 a fost modificată recent prin Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2022/417 a Comisiei (4) ca urmare a apariției unor focare de HPAI la păsări de curte sau captive din Germania, Spania, Franța, Italia, Țările de Jos, Polonia și Portugalia, care necesitau să fie reflectate în anexa respectivă.

(6)

De la data adoptării Deciziei de punere în aplicare (UE) 2022/417, Cehia, Germania, Spania, Franța, Țările de Jos și Polonia au notificat Comisiei apariția unor noi focare de HPAI în exploatații de păsări de curte sau captive, situate în interiorul sau în afara zonelor menționate în anexa la decizia de punere în aplicare respectivă.

(7)

Autoritățile competente din Cehia, Germania, Spania, Franța, Țările de Jos și Polonia au luat măsurile necesare vizând menținerea sub control a bolii în conformitate cu Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687, inclusiv stabilirea unor zone de protecție și de supraveghere în jurul respectivelor focare.

(8)

Comisia a examinat măsurile de control al bolii luate de Cehia, Germania, Spania, Franța, Țările de Jos și Polonia în colaborare cu statele membre respective și admite faptul că limitele zonelor de protecție și de supraveghere din Cehia, Germania, Spania, Franța, Țările de Jos și Polonia, stabilite de autoritățile competente din statele membre respective, se află la o distanță suficientă față de exploatațiile în care au fost confirmate focarele recente de HPAI.

(9)

Pentru a preveni orice perturbări inutile ale comerțului din Uniune și pentru a evita impunerea de către țări terțe a unor bariere nejustificate în calea comerțului, este necesar să se descrie rapid la nivelul Uniunii, în colaborare cu Cehia, Germania, Spania, Franța, Țările de Jos și Polonia, zonele de protecție și de supraveghere stabilite de statele membre respective în conformitate cu Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687.

(10)

Prin urmare, este necesar ca zonele din Cehia, Germania, Spania, Franța, Țările de Jos și Polonia incluse în anexa la Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 să fie modificate.

(11)

În consecință, este necesar ca anexa la Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 să fie modificată pentru a se actualiza regionalizarea la nivelul Uniunii astfel încât să se țină seama de zonele de protecție și de supraveghere stabilite în mod corespunzător de Cehia, Germania, Spania, Franța, Țările de Jos și Polonia în conformitate cu Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687, precum și durata măsurilor aplicabile în zonele respective.

(12)

Prin urmare, este necesar ca Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 să fie modificată în consecință.

(13)

Având în vedere caracterul urgent al situației epidemiologice din Uniune în ceea ce privește răspândirea HPAI, este important ca modificările aduse Deciziei de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 efectuate prin prezenta decizie să intre în vigoare cât mai curând posibil.

(14)

Măsurile prevăzute în prezenta decizie sunt conforme cu avizul Comitetului permanent pentru plante, animale, produse alimentare și hrană pentru animale,

ADOPTĂ PREZENTA DECIZIE:

Articolul 1

Anexa la Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 se înlocuiește cu textul din anexa la prezenta decizie.

Articolul 2

Prezenta decizie se adresează statelor membre.

Adoptată la Bruxelles, 16 martie 2022.

Pentru Comisie

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Membru al Comisiei


(1)  JO L 84, 31.3.2016, p. 1.

(2)  Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687 al Comisiei din 17 decembrie 2019 de completare a Regulamentului (UE) 2016/429 al Parlamentului European și al Consiliului în ceea ce privește normele de prevenire și control al anumitor boli listate (JO L 174, 3.6.2020, p. 64).

(3)  Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 a Comisiei din 16 aprilie 2021 privind măsuri de protecție vizând focarele epidemice de gripă aviară înalt patogenă din anumite state membre (JO L 134, 20.4.2021, p. 166).

(4)  Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2022/417 a Comisiei din 8 martie 2022 de modificare a anexei la Decizia de punere în aplicare (UE) 2021/641 privind măsuri de urgență vizând focarele epidemice de gripă aviară înalt patogenă din anumite state membre (JO L 85, 14.3.2022, p. 42).


ANEXĂ

„ANEXĂ

Partea A

Zone de protecție din statele membre în cauză* menționate la articolele 1 și 2:

Stat membru: Cehia

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Central Bohemian Region

Hradešín (736287); Masojedy (631213); Mrzky (767166); Přišimasy (736295); Rostoklaty (741442); Škvorec (762733); Limuzy (767158);

Doubravčice (631205) – území jihovýchodní části KU Doubravčice vymezené hranicí s KU Mrzky, Hradešín a Masojedy a jihovýchodní hranicí tvořenou ulicí Úvalskou napojující se na ulici Českobrodskou ve směru obce Mrzky;

Tuklaty (771422) – jižní část KU Tuklaty vymezené hranicí KU Úvaly u Prahy, Přišimasy, Limuzy, Roztoklaty, železniční dráha Úvaly – Český Brod;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – území KU Úvaly u Prahy vymezené hranicí tvořenou silnicí I/12 přecházející do ulice Dobročovická a hranicí KU Dobročovice, Škvorec, Přišimasy a Tuklaty.

30.3.2022

Stat membru: Germania

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

BAYERN

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim mit Maria Bildhausen außer Flurstück Büttertsholz

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen nur nördlich Seubrigshausen mit Flurstück Rockenbühl und entlang Wermerichshäuser Straße bis einschließlich Tannenhof

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen nur Teil der Gemarkung östlich von Wermerichshausen

31.3.2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Das Gebiet umfasst

Den westlichen Teil der Gemeinde Großbardorf. Die Schutzzonengrenze verläuft wie folgt:

Beginn im Norden an der Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen im Waldgebiet Unteres Holz, der Straße in Richtung süd-osten folgend bis Struthgraben, über den Sulzenhügel, die St 2282 querend, der Straße weiter folgend über den Dorfbach zur Kriegsleite. Am östlichen Waldrand der Waldgebiete Maulersteich sowie Wolfseiche entlang bis zur Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen.

31.3.2022

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Oldenburger Straße südwestlich folgend bis Beverbrucher Damm, entlang diesem bis Schuldamm, entlang diesem bis Weißdornweg, diesem nördlich folgend bis Letherfeldstraße, dieser westlich folgend bis Hinterm Esch und diesem nördlich folgend bis Hinterm Forde. Entlang dieser über Lindenweg und Grüner Weg bis Hauptstraße, Dieser östlich folgend bis Birkenmoor, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Hülsberger Straße, dieser südlich entlang des Waldrandes folgend, sodann dem Waldrand – die Hülsberger Straße abknickend verlassend – südöstlich folgend und sodann in gerader Linie nordöstlich dem Waldrand bis zum Wirtschaftsweg folgend. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Lutzweg, diesem südöstlich folgend, das Restmoor Dreesberg passierend, bis zum Verbindungsweg zu An der Vehne, diesem nordöstlich folgend bis An der Vehne, dieser südlich folgend bis Wasserzug von Kartzfehn, dem Wasserverlauf östlich folgend bis Vehne, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend bis zum Höhe Renkenweg östlich abgehenden Wassergraben, diesem östlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg und dieser südlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

21.3.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

24.3.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

24.3.2022

SACHSEN-ANHALT

Salzlandkreis

Stadtgebiet Güsten mit den Ortsteilen Amesdorf, Osmarsleben und Warmsdorf

19.3.2022

Stat membru: Spania

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

5.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

11.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

14.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

11.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

26.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

5.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

16.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

31.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

29.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

2.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

6.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of La Palma del Condado contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado and Almonte contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

6.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

6.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

16.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627, lat 37,2470687

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909

12.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118

12.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633

17.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,41365, lat 37,31488

20.5.2022

Stat membru: Franța

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAUMONT

CAUPENNE-D’ARMAGNAC

CAZENEUVE

CORNEILLAN

DEMU

EAUZE

FUSTEROUAU

GEE-RIVIERE

GOUX

IZOTGES

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNUX

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MANCIET

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAULICHERES

MONCLAR

MONTREAL

NOGARO

POUYDRAGUIN

PRENERON

PROJAN

REANS

RISCLE

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

SARRAGACHIES

SEGOS

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

URGOSSE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIC-FEZENSAC

14.3.2022

AUJAN-MOURNDEDE

CUELAS

DUFFORT

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MONLAUR-BERNET

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

SAUVIAC

VIOZAN

BARS

LAAS

MARSEILLAN

MONCLAR SUR LOSSE

PALLANNE

POUYLEBON

SAINT CHRISTAUD

SAINT MAUR

TILLAC

27.3.2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY

ouest de la D22

14.3.2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

BEAUMONT-VILLAGE

GENILLE (à l'est de la route entre les Hauts-Millets et les Merrières, et à l'est de la route entre Marsin et les Bruyères)

ORBIGNY (à l'ouest de la route D81 et de la route D11)

11.3.2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

14.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bas-Mauco

Bassercles

Bastennes

Bats

Benquet

Bergouey

Beylongue

Beyries

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bougue

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castelner

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Habas

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Haut-Mauco

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labatut

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Laglorieuse

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Lauret

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Philondenx

Pimbo

Pomarez

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Pujo-le-Plan

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Saint-Agnet

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Sarron

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

Hastingues

Oeyregave

14.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

LEGE

TOUVOIS

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

VIEILLEVIGNE

PAULX

SAINT ÉTIENNE DE MER MORTE

LA MARNE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA PLANCHE

REMOUILLE

MACHECOUL-SAINT-MEME

PORNIC

CHAUVE

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

MONTBERT

SAINTE PAZANNE

LA BOISSIERE DU DORE

LA REMAUDIERE

LOIREAUXENCE :

au nord de la RD8 de la limite départementale avec le Maine et Loire jusqu’au Coudray

à l’est du Coudray jusqu’au Chêne Caudet

28.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRAC

SAINT-PE-SAINT-SIMON

14.3.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

Montrevault-sur-Evre – Montrevault

Montrevault-sur-Evre – La Chaussaire

Montrevault-sur-Evre – Le Puiset Doré

Montrevault-sur-Evre – Le Fief-Sauvin, nord axe Saint-Vincent La Ségourerie

Montrevault-sur-Evre Saint-Rémy-en-Mauges, Sud D17

Montrevault-sur-Evre Le Fuilet Sud D17

Orée d’Anjou – Saint-Christophe-la-Couperie

Orée d’Anjou – Landemont

Orée d’Anjou – Saint-Laurent-des-Autels

Val d’Erdre-Auxence – La Cornuaille, Est de l’axe virtuel La Grande Fosse – La Four-rerie – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence – Villlemoisan, Nord de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence – Le Louroux Béconnais, Ouest de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Saint-Sigismond – Nord de l’axe virtuel Infernet – La Coulée

28.3.2022

Département: Mayenne (53)

BOUCHAMPS-LES-CRAON

RENAZE

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LIMET

SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-LIMET

9.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

BIDACHE

CAME

GUICHE

SAMES

14.3.2022

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

AINHARP

ANDREIN

ANOS

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

AREN

ARGELOS

ARGET

ARHANSUS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

ARROS-DE-NAY

ARROSES

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUDAUX

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BALIRACQ-MAUMUSSON

BARINQUE

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BASTANES

BAUDREIX

BENEJACQ

BERNADETS

BETRACQ

BONNUT

BOUEILH-BOUEILHO-LASQUE

BOURDETTES

BUGNEIN

BURGARONNE

CABIDOS

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

CASTETPUGON

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

CLARACQ

COARRAZE

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

CROUSEILLES

DIUSSE

DOGNEN

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

DOUMY

ESCOS

ESPIUTE

ETCHARRY

GABASTON

GABAT

GARINDEIN

GARLIN

GERONCE

GESTAS

GEUS-D'OLORON

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

GURS

HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

JASSES

LAAS

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABATMALE

LABEYRIE

LAGOR

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU

LASCLAVERIES

LAY-LAMIDOU

LEDEUIX

LEME

LICHOS

LOHITZUN-OYHERCQ

LUCQ-DE-BEARN

MALAUSSANNE

MERITEIN

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MIREPEIX

MONCLA

MONTAGUT

MONTFORT

MORLANNE

MOUHOUS

MOUMOUR

MUSCULDY

NABAS

NARP

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

NAVARRENX

NAY

OGENNE-CAMPTORT

ORAAS

ORDIARP

ORIN

ORION

ORRIULE

ORTHEZ

OSSENX

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

PAGOLLE

PARDIES-PIETAT

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

POEY-D'OLORON

PONTACQ

PORTET

POURSIUGUES-BOUCOUE

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

RAMOUS

RIBARROUY

RIUPEYROUS

RIVEHAUTE

SAINT-ABIT

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-GIRONS-EN-BEARN

SAINT-GLADIE-ARRIVE-MUNEIN

SAINT-GOIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-VINCENT

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SALLESPISSE

SAUCEDE

SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES

SAUVELADE

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

SUS

SUSMIOU

TABAILLE-USQUAIN

TARON-SADIRAC-VIELLENAVE

THEZE

UHART-MIXE

VERDETS

VIELLENAVE-DE-NAVARRENX

VIELLESEGURE

VIVEN

14.3.2022

LABETS-BISCAY

23.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

AZEREIX

BARLEST

BARTRES

CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE

HAGEDET

HERES

LAMARQUE-PONTACQ

LOUBAJAC

MADIRAN

OSSUN

POUEYFERRE

SAINT-LANNE

SOUBLECAUSE

14.3.2022

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

GOUDON

HOURC

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

POUYASTRUC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TROULEY-LABARTHE

BOUILH-DEVANT

JACQUE

LAMEAC

MANSAN

MOUMOULOUS

PEYRUN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

BERNADETS-DEBAT

FONTRAILLES

LALANNE-TRIE

LAPEYRE

LUSTAR

MAZEROLLES

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

23.3.2022

CAMPUZAN

GUIZERIX

HACHAN

LARROQUE

PUNTOUS

PUYDARRIEUX

SADOURNIN

23.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

ALLONNE

ARGENTONNAY

COURS

L'ABSIE

GENNETON

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

MONCOUTANT

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

PAMPLIE

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PARDOUX

VAL EN VIGNES

28.3.2022

LIMALONGES

MONTALEMBERT

24.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

AIZENAY

APREMONT

BAZOGES EN PAREDS

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU SOUS LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BELLEVIGNY

BOIS DE CENE

BOUFFERE

BOURNEZEAU

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

CUGAND

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS EN BOCAGE

FALLERON

FOUGERE

FROIDFOND

GRAND'LANDES

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE SAINT HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA ROCHE SUR YON

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

LANDERONDE

LE BOUPERE

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

MACHE

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTREVERD

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF

MOUILLERON SAINT GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

PALLUAU

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE DE L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-CHRISOTPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SALLERTAINE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TREIZE SEPTIERS

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VOUVANT

29.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

LINAZAY

SAINT-MACOUX

SAINT-SAVIOL

24.3.2022

Stat membru: Italia

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

16.3.2022

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

25.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

22.3.2022

Stat membru: Țările de Jos

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long : 6.72565 lat 53.26682

18.3.2022

Municipality Midden Groningen, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipality Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.84084 lat 53.25612

21.3.2022

Municipality Eemsdelta, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipality Eemsdelta contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.83418 lat 53.36703

21.3.2022

Municipality Son en Breugel, province Brabant

Those parts of the municipalities Best, Son en Breugel, Meijerijstad contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.44667 lat 51.52535

23.3.2022

Municipality Wageningen, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipalities Wageningen, Rhenen, Neder-Betuwe, Overbetuwe contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.62836 lat 51.95739

22.3.2022

Municipality Maasdriel, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipality Maasdriel contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.25392 lat 51.76073

25.3.2022

Municipality Hekendorp, province Utrecht

Those parts of the municipality Oudewater contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

28.3.2022

Municipality Lunteren, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipality Ede contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

2.4.2022

Stat membru: Polonia

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Województwo pomorskie

1)

w powiecie człuchowskim

a)

w gminie Debrzno miejscowości: Buchowo, Grzymisław, Kamień, Strzeczona, Strzeczonka,

b)

w gminie Człuchów miejscowość Barkówko

21.3.2022

Województwo łódzkie

w powiecie łęczyckim:

a)

gmina Świnice Warckie, miejscowości: Ładawy, Stemplew, Tolów, Głogowiec (nr domu 14,15, 57), Stary Stemplew, Górki, Gąsiory

w powiecie poddębickim:

a)

w gminie Uniejów miejscowości: Hipolitów, Pęgów nr 1-5,13,15, Wielenin nr 71-72

b)

w gminie Wartkowice miejscowości: Światonia, Wólki, Grabiszew, Zacisze, Zelgoszcz, Konopnica

27.3.2022

Województwo wielkopolskie

1)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim,

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Chorzemin, Powodowo;

b)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim, w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Tuchorza, Stara Tuchorza, Reklin, Reklinek, Kiełpiny, Siedlec.

4.4.2022

Województwo małopolskie

1)

w powiecie krakowskim ziemskim:

a)

w gminie Wielka Wieś miejscowości: Wierzchowie, Bębło – południowa część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północnej ulicami: Na Dolinkę, Lasek, Południową i Turkusową, Będkowice – wschodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicami: Długą, Browar i Kawiory, Biały Kościół – południowo-zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północno-wschodniej ulicą Krakowską, Wielka Wieś- zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony wschodniej ulicami: Krakowską, Słoneczną, Centralną i Polną;

b)

w gminie Zabierzów miejscowości: Bolechowice, Karniowice, Ujazd, Więckowice, Zelków, Kobylany – centralna część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicą Jurajską, a od strony południowej ulicą Akacjową

16.3.2022

Województwo wielkopolskie

1)

w powiecie ostrowskim:

a)

w gminie Sieroszewice miejscowości: Strzyżew, Sieroszewice, Parczew;

b)

w gminie Przygodzice miejscowość: Bogufałów;

2)

w powiecie ostrzeszowskim, w gminie Mikstat miejscowości: Biskupice Zabaryczne, Kotłów.

15.3.2022

Województwo opolskie

1)

w powiecie głubczyckim:

a)

w gminie Głubczyce miejscowości: Równe, Dobieszów;

25.3.2022

Stat membru: Portugalia

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 39 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

The part of Torres Vedras municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.131874N, 9.285700W

16.3.2022

The part of Ferreira do Alentejo municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 38.180414N, 8.180064W

23.3.2022

The part of Vila do Conde municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 41.319615N, 8.669406W

25.3.2022

Partea B

Zonele de supraveghere din statele membre în cauză* menționate la articolele 1 și 3:

Stat membru: Cehia

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 55 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Central Bohemian Region

Babice (600601); Březí u Říčan (613886); Břežany II (614955); Záluží u Čelákovic (619230); Černíky (620220); Český Brod (622737); Liblice u Českého Brodu (622826); Štolmíř (622818); Dobročovice (627313); Doubek (631035); Horoušany (644803); Bylany u Českého Brodu (653985); Jevany (659312); Jirny (660922); Lstiboř (666653); Kostelec nad Černými lesy (670162); Svatbín (675237); Kounice (671142); Kozojedy u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (671886); Krupá u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (675229); Křenice u Prahy (675814); Kšely (782815); Květnice (747751); Louňovice (687359); Mochov (698067); Mukařov u Říčan (700321); Srbín (752967); Žernovka (700339); Nehvizdy (702404); Přehvozdí (771376); Přistoupim (736279); Nová Ves II (741434); Pacov u Říčan (717207); Říčany u Prahy (745456); Říčany-Radošovice (745511); Strašín u Říčan (756237); Sibřina (747769); Stupice (747785); Sluštice (750808); Svojetice (761176); Šestajovice u Prahy (762385); Třebohostice u Škvorce (762741); Štíhlice (631221); Tehov u Říčan (765309); Tehovec (765317); Tismice (767174); Tuchoraz (771384); Tlustovousy (771414); Chotýš (782807); Vrátkov (767182); Vykáň (787558); Kozovazy (788490); Vyšehořovice (788503); Vyžlovka (789046); Zlatá (793019);

Černé Voděrady (620084) – severní část KU Černé Voděrady ohraničené na jihovýchodní straně silnicí 11318;

Doubravčice (631205) – zbývající část KU Doubravčice mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo;

Tuklaty (771422) – zbývající část KU Tuklaty mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – zbývající část KU Úvaly u Prahy mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo.

8.4.2022

Hradešín (736287); Masojedy (631213); Mrzky (767166); Přišimasy (736295); Rostoklaty (741442); Škvorec (762733); Limuzy (767158);

Doubravčice (631205) – území jihovýchodní části KU Doubravčice vymezené hranicí s KU Mrzky, Hradešín a Masojedy a jihovýchodní hranicí tvořenou ulicí Úvalskou napojující se na ulici Českobrodskou ve směru obce Mrzky;

Tuklaty (771422) – jižní část KU Tuklaty vymezené hranicí KU Úvaly u Prahy, Přišimasy, Limuzy, Roztoklaty, železniční dráha Úvaly – Český Brod;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – území KU Úvaly u Prahy vymezené hranicí tvořenou silnicí I/12 přecházející do ulice Dobročovická a hranicí KU Dobročovice, Škvorec, Přišimasy a Tuklaty.

31.3.2022-8.4.2022

Capital City of Prague

Klánovice (665444); Koloděje (668508); Královice (672629); Nedvězí u Říčan (702323); Újezd nad Lesy (773778).

8.4.2022

Plzeň Region:

Borovy (607941); Čižice (624039); Černotín u Dnešic (626775); Dnešice (626783); Dobřany (627615); Šlovice u Plzně (762831); Vodní Újezd (627623); Dolce (644820); Drahkov (631582); Horšice (644838); Újezd u Horšic (644854); Chlum u Blovic (651516); Chlumčany u Přeštic (651737); Chouzovy (654949); Chválenice (654957); Želčany (654965); Chocenický Újezd (652016); Kbelnice u Letin (680583); Letiny (680605); Losiná u Plzně (686841); Dlouhá Louka u Lužan (689173); Lužany u Přeštic (689181); Zelené (689203); Nebílovy (704075); Netunice (704083); Nezbavětice (763136); Nezdice nad Úhlavou (607959); Nová Ves u Plzně (705551); Oplot (626805); Černice (620106); Lhota u Dobřan (680940); Litice u Plzně (722740); Radobyčice (620122); Přestavlky u Dnešic (626813); Přeštice (735256); Skočice u Přeštic (748323); Žerovice (796638); Kucíny (735931); Příchovice u Přeštic (735949); Zálesí u Příchovic (735965); Radkovice u Příchovic (735957); Háje u Vodokrt (784371); Knihy (784389); Libákovice (745081); Osek u Vodokrt (784397); Plevňov (745090); Řenče (745103); Vodokrty (784401); Seč u Blovic (746436); Horušany (751596); Soběkury (751600); Střížovice u Plzně (758124); Štěnovice (763349); Nebílovský Borek (624047); Štěnovický Borek (624055); Únětice u Blovic (774421); Útušice (775665); Vlčtejn (783919); Vstiš (786985).

19.3.2022

Dolní Lukavice (629685); Krasavce (629707); Lišice u Dolní Lukavice (629715); Snopoušovy (629723); Horní Lukavice (629693); Předenice (704091); Robčice u Štěnovic (775657).

11.3.2022-19.3.2022

Stat membru: Danemarca

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 55 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

The parts of Holbæk, Sorø, and Ringsted municipalities beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of radius 10 kilometres, centred on GPS koordinates coordinates

N 55,5166; E 11,6902

16.3.2022

The parts of Holbæk, Sorø and Ringsted municipalities that are contained within a circle of radius 3 km, centered on GPS coordinates

N 55,5166; E 11,6902

7.3.2022-16.3.2022

Stat membru: Germania

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 55 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

BAYERN

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt mit der Gemarkung Bildhausen-Nordost

Stadt Münnerstadt mit der Gemarkung Bildhausen-Südwest

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Fridritt

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Brünn

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Althausen

Stadt Münnerstadt komplettes Stadtgebiet und Gemarkung ohne Flurstück Katzenberg

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Weichtungen

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Poppenlauer

Markt Maßbach nördlicher Teil der Gemarkung Maßbach und bis zum südlichen Teil der Gemarkung Maßbach mit den Flurstücken Schalksberg und Ebertal

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Volkershausen nur nördlich Volkershausen mit Flurstück Heidig

Gemeinde Thundorf i.UFr. Gemarkung Theinfeld

Gemeinde Thundorf i. UFr. Gemarkung Thundorf

Gemeinde Thundorf i. UFr. Gemarkung Rothhausen

9.4.2022

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim mit Maria Bildhausen außer Flurstück Büttertsholz

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen nur nördlich Seubrigshausen mit Flurstück Rockenbühl und entlang Wermerichshäuser Straße bis einschließlich Tannenhof

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen nur Teil der Gemarkung östlich von Wermerichshausen

1.4.2022-9.4.2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Gemarkung Burglauer

Gemarkung Niederlauer

Gemeinde Strahlungen

Gemeinde Salz

Gemarkung Bad Neustadt

Gemarkung Herschfeld

Gemarkung Mühlbach

Gemarkung Bad Neuhaus

Gemarkung Lörieth

Gemarkung Dürrnhof

Gemeinde Rödelmaier

Gemeinde Wülfershausen

Gemeinde Heustreu

Gemeinde Hollstadt

Gemeinde Saal a. d. Saale

Gemeinde Großeibstadt

Gemarkung Bad Königshofen

Gemarkung Merkershausen

Gemarkung Althausen

Gemeinde Sulzfeld

Gemeinde Sulzfelder Forst

Gemeinde Bundorfer Forst

Gemeinde Großbardorf (ausgenommen westlicher Teil, welcher in der Schutzzone liegt) in den amtlichen Gemarkungs- bzw. Gemeindegrenzen

9.4.2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Das Gebiet umfasst den westlichen Teil der Gemeinde Großbardorf. Die Schutzzonengrenze verläuft wie folgt:

Beginn im Norden an der Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen im Waldgebiet Unteres Holz, der Straße in Richtung süd-osten folgend bis Struthgraben, über den Sulzenhügel, die St 2282 querend, der Straße weiter folgend über den Dorfbach zur Kriegsleite. Am östlichen Waldrand der Waldgebiete Maulersteich sowie Wolfseiche entlang bis zur Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen.

1.4.2022-9.4.2022

Landkreis Schweinfurt

Gemarkung Oberlauringen

Gemarkung Stadtlauringen

Gemarkung Mailes

Gemarkung Wetzhausen

Gemarkung Birnfeld nordwestlich der Kreisstraße 32 sowie südlich der Kreisstraße 32 die Flurstücke der Lage Point jedoch ausgeschlossen des Ortsgebietes von Birnfeld

Gemarkung Sulzdorf

Gemarkung Altenmünster lediglich der nördliche Teil einschließlich des Ortsteils Reinhardshausen, der Flurstücke folgender Lagen: Erhardswiesen, Herbstwiesen, Mühlstadt, Furt, Reinlich, Weberberg und Kehrlach

Gemarkung Ballingshausen nordwestlich der Staatsstraße 2280 sowie nördlich der Kreisstraße 32, jedoch ausgeschlossen des Ortsgebietes von Ballingshausen

9.4.2022

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Ammerland

Ausgangspunkt ist die Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353). Der Overlaher Straße (K 353) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Hansaweg. Dem Hansaweg folgend bis zur Breslauer Straße. Der Breslauer Straße in nördlicher Richtung dem Küstenkanal überquerend, übergehend in den Bachmannsweg (K 321), folgend. Den Bachmannsweg (K 321) folgend bis Setjeweg. Diesem folgend bis Erikaweg. Dem Erikaweg folgend bis Tetjeweg. Dem Tetjeweg folgend bis Jenseits der Vehne. Jenseits der Vehne in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Kiebitzweg. Dem Kiebitzweg folgend bis Feldweg. Dem Feldweg folgend bis Wischenstraße. Der Wischenstraße (K 142) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Straße Rüsseldorf. Dieser folgend bis Scharreler Damm (K 141). Dem Scharreler Damm (K 141) in südlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Küstenkanalstraße (B 401). Die Küstenkanalstraße (B 401) überquerend bis zur Kreisgrenze. Entlang der Kreisgrenze zurück zum Ausgangspunkt Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353).

30.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Lindern von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Emsland der Marka und im Weiteren dem Auener Graben südlich folgend bis zum Grenzgraben Wachtung-Liener, dem Wasserverlauf südwestlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze und dieser nördlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

14.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Emstek von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Bundesstraße 213 westlich folgend bis Kellerhöher Straße, entlang dieser bis Bether Tannen, dieser in westliche Richtung bis Kanalweg folgend, entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Heidegrund, entlang diesem bis Heideweg, diesem südlich folgend bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Roggenkamp, diesem und Roggenkamp westlich folgend bis Garreler Weg, diesem südlich folgend bis Käseweg und entlang diesem in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Waldgrenze. Dieser südwestlich in direkter Linie zur Friesoyther Straße folgend, entlang dieser in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Cloppenburg/ Garrel, dieser westlich folgend und über die Gemeindegrenze Garrel/ Molbergen bis Varrelbuscher Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Resthauser Graben, dem Wasserverlauf westlich folgend bis Hüttekamp und diesem nordöstlich und an der Gabelung westlich folgend bis Petersfelder Weg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Neumühlen, dieser entlang der Waldgrenze westlich folgend, die Ferienhaussiedlung nördlich passierend, bis Große Tredde, dieser südlich folgend bis Neumühler Weg, diesem westlich folgend bis Kleine Tredde und dieser westlich folgend bis Wöstenweg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung und an der Gabelung weiter in nordöstliche und sodann parallel zum Wöstenschloot nördliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Friesoythe/ Molbergen. Dieser in westliche Richtung folgend bis Dwergter Straße, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Bernhardsweg, entlang diesem bis Thülsfelder Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Dorfstraße, dieser nördlich folgend und im weiteren Am Augustendorfer Weg bis Markhauser Weg, entlang diesem in westliche Richtung bis Igelriede, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend und entlang dem Waldrand in westliche Richtung bis Morgenlandstraße, entlang dieser bis Markhauser Moorgraben, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend, entlang der Waldgrenze und sodann dieser nordöstlich und nordwestlich folgend bis Vorderthüler Straße. Dieser nordöstlich durch den Wald folgend und im weiteren über Am Horstberg bis Bundesstraße 72, dieser nördlich folgend bis Ziegeldamm, entlang diesem bis Ziegelmoor, entlang dieser bis Friesoyther Straße, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Hinter Schlingshöhe folgend, dieser nordwestlich und im Weiteren Cavens - an der Gabelung östlich - bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren Kündelweg bis zum Waldrand folgend, diesem erst östlich, dann südlich und dann wieder östlich bis Am Kündelsberg und dem parallel verlaufenden Kündemoorgraben folgend, diesem beziehungsweise dem Wasserverlauf erst nördlich und dann nordwestlich bis Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren zu den Jücken erst nordöstlich und dann nordwestlich bis Riege Wolfstange folgend, dieser in östlicher Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Stadt Friesoythe/ Gemeinde Bösel folgend, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Vehnemoor Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in östlicher bis Overlahe Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in nördlicher und dann in östlicher Richtung bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Ammerland folgend, dieser östlich folgend und über die Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

30.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Oldenburger Straße südwestlich folgend bis Beverbrucher Damm, entlang diesem bis Schuldamm, entlang diesem bis Weißdornweg, diesem nördlich folgend bis Letherfeldstraße, dieser westlich folgend bis Hinterm Esch und diesem nördlich folgend bis Hinterm Forde. Entlang dieser über Lindenweg und Grüner Weg bis Hauptstraße, Dieser östlich folgend bis Birkenmoor, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Hülsberger Straße, dieser südlich entlang des Waldrandes folgend, sodann dem Waldrand – die Hülsberger Straße abknickend verlassend – südöstlich folgend und sodann in gerader Linie nordöstlich dem Waldrand bis zum Wirtschaftsweg folgend. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Lutzweg, diesem südöstlich folgend, das Restmoor Dreesberg passierend, bis zum Verbindungsweg zu An der Vehne, diesem nordöstlich folgend bis An der Vehne, dieser südlich folgend bis Wasserzug von Kartzfehn, dem Wasserverlauf östlich folgend bis Vehne, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend bis zum Höhe Renkenweg östlich abgehenden Wassergraben, diesem östlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg und dieser südlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

22.3.2022-30.3.2022

Landkreis Emsland

Kreisgrenze Cloppenburg / Vinnen – Vinner Straße – Wachtumer Straße – Riehen – Up`n Sande – Vinner Straße – Cors Kamp – Lahner Straße – Am Alten Lager – Ahmsener Straße – Ostlähdener Straße – Hüvener Straße – Hüvener Mühle – Lähdener Straße – Alte Ch – Lahner Straße – Sögeler Straße – Raiffeisenstraße – Gartenstraße – Ahornstraße – Kienmoorweg – Verbindungsweg – Grenzgraben Eisten-Hüven – Nordradde – Berßener Straße – Staverner Straße – Am Egels – Verbindungsweg – Gut Sprakel – Verbindungsweg – L 53 – Wahner Straße – Gutshofstraße – Verbindungsweg - Sandandpoelgraben I – Püngel – Fleiereigraben II – Börger Graben – Börger Mittelgraben – Binnewegesmoor – Fasanenstraße – Börgerstraße – Höge – Verbindungsweg – Großer Schloot – Surwolder Straße – Neubörger Straße – Feldstraße – Verbindungsweg – Kreuzallee – Bergstraße – Tongru-benweg – Verbindungsweg – Im Timpen – Esterweger Straße – Surwolder Straße – Herrenweg – Lattensberg – Heidbrücker Straße – An den Zuschlägen – Oheweg – Ohe – Loruper Beeke – Hilkenbrooker Straße – Dosenweg – Gehlenberger Straße – Loruper Straße – Rittveengraben – Verbindungsweg – Kreisgrenze

14.3.2022

Landkreis Emsland

Im Süden beginnend Ostenwalder Straße westlich Dorfanger – Verbindungsweg Dorfanger-Holzweg – Holzweg – Verbindungsweg Holzweg – Ostenwalder Straße – Gut Horst – Radweg Raddesee Sögel – Marientaler Straße – Spahner Straße – Verbindungsweg – Friesenweg – Spahner Weg – Zum Windberg – Verbindungsweg – Werpeloher Grenzgraben – Schnüggenweg – Nordkampstraße – Hauptstraße/L 51 – Sögeler Straße – Verbindungsweg – Börger-Spahner Grenzgraben – Bachlauf Ohe nördlich – Haßmoorschloot – Tichelpläcke – Werlter Straße – Loruper Straße – Harrenstätter Straße – Unfriedstraße – Schlosser Straße – Hammerstraße – Bahnhofstraße – Hobelstraße – Bernhard-Krone-Straße – Kasernenstraße – Hauptstraße – Sögeler Straße – Ostenwalder Straße

6.3.2022-14.3.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Überwachungszone beginnt bei Schillighafen entlang der Schafhauser Leide Richtung Schillighörn, dann in südlicher Richtung der Jadestraße (K325) bis Horumersiel. In Horumersiel über die Goldstraße Richtung Wiardergroden über St. Joostergroden in den Feineburger Weg bis Altebrücke. Von dort in südlicher Richtung auf die L 810, vor Hooksiel auf die L 812 über Waddewarden bis Jever, dort auf die B 210. Die B210 in westlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund. Der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) ent-lang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2.4.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

25.3.2022-2.4.2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und die K 141 (Ammerländer Straße) am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

Von dort der K 141 durch Achternmeer & Westerholt nach Oberlethe folgen

In Oberlethe über Tungeler Damm – übergehend in Böseler Straße – bis Abbiegung Wassermühlenweg

Den Wassermühlenweg folgend über die Lethe auf Litteler Straße (L 847)

L 847 Richtung Littel bis Einmündung Fladderstraße

Weiter über Fladderstraße / Grüner Weg / Oldenburger Straße (L 870) / Wikinger Straße (K 242) auf Autobahn A 29 - Anschlussstelle Wardenburg

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von Dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl / Krumlander Straße / Hasselbusch auf die Straße „Im Dorf“ (L 871)

Der L 871 Richtung Großenkneten folgend zur Bahntrasse

Weiter der Bahntrasse Richtung Osnabrück bis Sager Esch/ Hauptstraße (L 871) in Großenkneten

Von dort der L 871 nach Sage; Sager Straße/ Oldenburger Straße (L 870) folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg im Uhrzeigersinn zum Ausgangspunkt am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

22.3.2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg und der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten in Klein Bümmerstede

Von dort der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten südlich bis zur Autobahn A 29 (ca. Höhe Anschlussstelle Sandkrug) folgen

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl auf die Krumlander Straße

Die Krumlander Straße Richtung Haschenbrok bis zum Kreuzungsbereich der Sager Straße (L 870) folgen

Von dort der L 870 durch Sage und Regente folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg mit Übergang zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg im Uhrzeigersinn entlang zum Ausgangspunkt in Klein Bümmerstede

30.3.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Überwachungszone beginnt ab Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund kommend von der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) entlang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2.4.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

25.3.2022-2.4.2022

SACHSEN - ANHALT

Salzlandkreis

Stadtgebiet Staßfurt mit Ortsteilen Löbnitz (Bode), Hohenerxleben, Neundorf, Rathmannsdorf

Ortsteil der Stadt Nienburg: Neugattersleben

Stadtgebiet Bernburg (ohne Stadtteile Dröbel und Friedenshall) mit Ortsteilen Aderstedt und Gröna

Ortschaft Hecklingen mit Gaensefurth

Giersleben mit Strummendorf

Ilberstedt mit Cölbigk und Bullenstedt

Plötzkau mit Großwirschleben und Bründel

Stadtgebiet Aschersleben mit Ortsteilen Schackstedt, Schackenthal, Drohndorf, Mehringen, Groß Schierstedt, Klein Schierstedt

Ortsteile der Gemeinde Könnern: Kustrena und Poplitz

28.3.2022

Stadtgebiet Güsten mit den Ortsteilen Amesdorf, Osmarsleben und Warmsdorf

20.3.2022-28.3.2022

Stat membru: Spania

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 55 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Valladolid, and in the province of Segovia of the comarcas of Santa María la Real de Nieva and Cuéllar beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

6.4.2022-14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

12.3.2022-20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

23.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

12.3.2022-20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

27.3.2022-4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur) and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

6.4.2022-14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

25.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

17.3.2022-25.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

28.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

20.4.2022-28.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

9.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

1.4.2022-9.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Valladolid and, in the province of Segovia of the comarcas of Santa María la Real de Nieva and Cuéllar, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

7.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

30.3.2022-7.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

11.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

3.5.2022-11.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Carmona, Cantillana and Sevilla beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long-5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

15.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

7.5.2022-15.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado, Almonte, Cartaya and Valverde del Camino beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of La Palma del Condado contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

5.4.2022-13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado, Almonte, Cartaya and Valverde del Camino beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado and Almonte contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

5.4.2022-13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

7.4.2022-15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

7.4.2022-15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

25.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

17.5.2022-25.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

11.4.2022-19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687

11.4.2022-19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

11.4.2022-19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773 , lat 37,1518943

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943

11.4.2022-19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909

21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909

13.4.2022-21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118

21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118

13.4.2022-21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633

26.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633

18.4.2022-26.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Marchena and Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 -5,41365, lat 37,31488

29.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,41365, lat 37,31488

21.5.2022-29.5.2022

Stat membru: Franța

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 55 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Charente (16)

LES ADJOTS

BERNAC

LA CHEVRERIE

LA FORET-DE-TESSE

LONDIGNY

MONTJEAN

RUFFEC

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-CLOCHER

TAIZE-AIZIE

VILLIERS-LE-ROUX

2.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

BAJONNETTE

BERAUT

BIVES

BLAZIERT

BRUGNENS

CADEILHAN

CASTELNAU-D'ARBIEU

CASTELNAU-SUR-L'AUVIGNON

CASTERA-LECTOUROIS

CAUSSENS

CERAN

CONDOM (A l’est de D41 entre La Croix de Gensac et Mauhourat Et à l’est de D204, entre Mauhourat et Caussens)

FLEURANCE

GAVARRET-SUR-AULOUSTE

GOUTZ

L'ISLE-BOUZON

LA ROMIEU

LA SAUVETAT

LAGARDE

LALANNE

LAMOTHE-GOAS

LARROQUE-ENGALIN

LARROQUE-SAINT-SERNIN

LECTOURE

MAGNAS

MARAVAT

MARSOLAN

MAS-D'AUVIGNON

MIRAMONT-LATOUR

MONTESTRUC-SUR-GERS

PAUILHAC

PIS

PRECHAC

PUYSEGUR

REJAUMONT

ROQUEFORT

ROQUEPINE

SAINT-BRES

SAINT-CLAR

SAINT-LEONARD

SAINT-ORENS-POUY-PETIT

SAINT-PUY

SAINTE-CHRISTIE

SAINTE-GEMME

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

TAYBOSC

TERRAUBE

URDENS

9.3.2022

AIGNAN

AURENSAN

AVERON-BERGELLE

AYZIEU

BASCOUS

BAZIAN

BEAUMONT

BELMONT

BETOUS

BEZOLLES

CAILLAVET

CASTELNAVET

CASTEX-D'ARMAGNAC

CAZAUBON

CAZAUX-D'ANGLES

COULOUME-MONDEBAT

COURRENSAN

CRAVENCERES

ESPAS

ESTANG

FOURCES

GALIAX

GONDRIN

JU-BELLOC

JUSTIAN

LABARTHETE

LADEVEZE-RIVIERE

LADEVEZE-VILLE

LAGARDERE

LANNEMAIGNAN

LANNEPAX

LAREE

LARRESSINGLE

LARROQUE-SUR-L'OSSE

LASSERADE

LAURAET

LIAS-D'ARMAGNAC

LOUBEDAT

LOUSSOUS-DEBAT

LUPIAC

MARAMBAT

MARGOUET-MEYMES

MARGUESTAU

MAUMUSSON LAGUIAN

MAUPAS

MONGUILHEM

MONLEZUN-D'ARMAGNAC

MORMES

MOUCHAN

MOUREDE

NOULENS

PANJAS

PERCHEDE

PLAISANCE

PRECHAC-SUR-ADOUR

RAMOUZENS

ROQUEBRUNE

ROQUES

ROZES

SABAZAN

SAINT-AUNIX-LENGROS

SAINT-JEAN-POUTGE

SAINT-PAUL-DE-BAISE

SAINT-PIERRE-D'AUBEZIES

SEAILLES

SION

TIESTE-URAGNOUX

TOUJOUSE

TUDELLE

VIELLA

16.3.2022

ARROUEDE

AUSSOS

BARCUGNAN

BELLEGARDE

BELLOC-SAINT-CLAMENS

BETPLAN

BEZUES-BAJON

CABAS-LOUMASSES

CASTEX

CHELAN

CLERMONT-POUYGUILLES

CUELAS

DUFFORT

ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE

ESTAMPES

HAGET

LAGUIAN-MAZOUS

LOURTIES-MONBRUN

MANAS-BASTANOUS

MANENT-MONTANE

MASSEUBE

MIELAN

MONCASSIN

MONT-D'ASTARAC

MONT-DE-MARRAST

MONTAUT

MONTEGUT-ARROS

PANASSAC

SADEILLAN

SAINT-ARROMAN

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-MICHEL

SAINTE-AURENCE-CAZAUX

SAINTE-DODE

SARRAGUZAN

SAUVIAC

SERE

VILLECOMTAL-SUR-ARROS

23.3.2022

ARROUEDE

AUSSOS

BARCUGNAN

BELLEGARDE

BELLOC-SAINT-CLAMENS

BETPLAN

BEZUES-BAJON

CABAS-LOUMASSES

CASTEX

CHELAN

CLERMONT-POUYGUILLES

ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE

ESTAMPES

HAGET

LAGUIAN-MAZOUS

LOURTIES-MONBRUN

MANAS-BASTANOUS

MANENT-MONTANE

MASSEUBE

MIELAN

MONCASSIN

MONT-D'ASTARAC

MONT-DE-MARRAST

MONTAUT

MONTEGUT-ARROS

PANASSAC

SADEILLAN

SAINT-ARROMAN

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-MICHEL

SAINTE-AURENCE-CAZAUX

SAINTE-DODE

SARRAGUZAN

SERE

VILLECOMTAL-SUR-ARROS

2.4.2022

AUX AUSSAT

BAZUGUES

BERDOUES

ESTIPOUY

MIRANDE

MONLEZUN

MONPARDIAC

MONTESQUIOU

PONSAMPERE

RICOURT

SAINT MARTIN

TRONCENS

ARMOUS-ET-CAU

BASSOUES

LAVARAET

MASCARAS

SCIEURAC-ET-FLOURES

5.4.2022

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAUMONT

CAUPENNE-D’ARMAGNAC

CAZENEUVE

CORNEILLAN

DEMU

EAUZE

FUSTEROUAU

GEE-RIVIERE

GOUX

IZOTGES

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNUX

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MANCIET

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAULICHERES

MONCLAR

MONTREAL

NOGARO

POUYDRAGUIN

PRENERON

PROJAN

REANS

RISCLE

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

SARRAGACHIES

SEGOS

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

URGOSSE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIC-FEZENSAC

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

AUJAN-MOURNDEDE

CUELAS

DUFFORT

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MONLAUR-BERNET

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

SAUVIAC

VIOZAN

BARS

LAAS

MARSEILLAN

MONCLAR SUR LOSSE

PALLANNE

POUYLEBON

SAINT CHRISTAUD

SAINT MAUR

TILLAC

28.3.2022-5.4.2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

CHATEAUVIEUX

ECUEILLE

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY est de la D22

LUCAY-LE-MÂLE

23.3.2022

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY ouest de la D22

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

CERE-LA-RONDE

CHEMILLE-SUR-INDROIS

GENILLE (part not covered by protection zone)

LE LIEGE

ORBIGNY (part not covered by protection zone)

20.3.2022

BEAUMONT-VILLAGE

GENILLE (à l'est de la route entre les Hauts-Millets et les Merrières, et à l'est de la route entre Marsin et les Bruyères)

ORBIGNY (à l'ouest de la route D81 et de la route D11)

12.3.2022-20.3.2022

LOCHE-SUR-INDROIS est de la D11 et de la D760

MONTRESOR

ORBIGNY est D11 et est D89

VILLELOIN-COULANGE

VILLEDOMAIN

23.3.2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Angoumé

Arengosse

Artassenx

Audon

Bascons

Bégaar

Bélus

Bénesse-lès-Dax

Betbezer-d'Armagnac

Bostens

Bourriot-Bergonce

Bretagne-de-Marsan

Cagnotte

Campagne

Campet-et-Lamolère

Candresse

Cauneille

Créon-d'Armagnac

Dax

Escalans

Estigarde

Gaas

Gabarret

Gaillères

Gouts

Herré

Heugas

Hinx

Josse

Lacquy

Lagrange

Laluque

Lesgor

Le Leuy

Losse

Lubbon

Lucbardez et Bargues

Retjons

Magescq

Mauvezin-d'Armagnac

Mazerolles

Mées

Mont-de-Marsan

Montégut

Narrosse

Oeyreluy

Orist

Ousse-Suzan

Parleboscq

Pey

Peyrehorade

Pontonx-sur-l'Adour

Port-de-Lanne

Pouydesseaux

Rion-des-Landes

Saint-Avit

Saint-Cricq-du-Gave

Saint-Étienne-d'Orthe

Sainte-Foy

Saint-Gor

Saint-Jean-de-Marsacq

Saint-Julien-d'Armagnac

Saint-Justin

Saint-Lon-les-Mines

Saint-Martin-d'Oney

Saint-Pandelon

Saint-Paul-lès-Dax

Saint-Perdon

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Saint-Vincent-de-Paul

Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse

Saubion

Saubrigues

Saugnac-et-Cambran

Seyresse

Siest

Sorde-l'Abbaye

Soustons

Tartas

Tercis-les-Bains

Téthieu

Tosse

Villenave

Ygos-Saint-Saturnin

Yzosse

23.3.2022

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bas-Mauco

Bassercles

Bastennes

Bats

Benquet

Bergouey

Beylongue

Beyries

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bougue

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castelner

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Habas

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Haut-Mauco

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labatut

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Laglorieuse

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Lauret

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Philondenx

Pimbo

Pomarez

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Pujo-le-Plan

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Saint-Agnet

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Sarron

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

Biarrotte

Orthevielle

Saint-Laurent-de-Gosse

Sainte-Marie-de-Gosse

Saint-Martin-de-Hinx

23.3.2022

Hastingues

Oeyregave

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

Saint-Geours-de-Maremne

Rivière-Saas-et-Gourby

Saubusse

24.2.2022-14.3.2022

Vielle-Soubiran

3.3.2022-14.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

FREIGNE

SAINT COLOMBAN

SAINTE LUMINE DE CLISSON

GENESTON

SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU

SAINTE LUMINE DE COUTAIS

VILLENEUVE EN RETZ

SAINT PERE EN RETZ

SAINT VIAUD

VUE

SAINT MICHEL CHEF CHEF

LA PLAINE SUR MER

CHAUME EN RETZ

FROSSAY

SAINT HILAIRE DE CHALEONS

BASSE GOULAINE

BOUSSAY

LA CHAPELLE HEULIN

CHÂTEAU THEBAUD

CLISSON

GETIGNE

GORGES

LA HAIE FOUASSIERE

HAUTE GOULAINE

MAISDON SUR SÈVRE

MONNIERES

LE PALLET

SAINT FIACRE SUR MAINE

SAINT JULIEN DE CONCELLES

VERTOU

LE BIGNON

REZE

SAINT SÉBASTIEN SUR LOIRE

LES SORINIERES

BOUAYE

BOUGUENAIS

BRAINS

CHEIX EN RETZ

LA CHEVROLIERE

CORSEPT

LA MONTAGNE

PAIMBOEUF

LE PELLERIN

PONT SAINT MARTIN

PORT SAINT PERE

ROUANS

SAINT AIGNAN GRANDLIEU

SAINT BREVIN LES PINS

SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU

SAINT LEGER LES VIGNES

DIVATTE SUR LOIRE

LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU

LE LANDREAU

LA REGRIPPIERE

VALLET

ANCENIS

BONNOEUVRE

BOUEE

CARQUEFOU

LE CELLIER

LA CHAPELLE GLAIN

LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY

CORDEMAIS

COUERON

COUFFE

DONGES

INDRE

LAVAU SUR LOIRE

LIGNE

MAUMUSSON

MAUVES SUR LOIRE

MESANGER

MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE

MONTRELAIS

MOUZEIL

NANTES

OUDON

PANNECE

LE PIN

POUILLE LES COTEAUX

SAINT ÉTIENNE DE MONTLUC

SAINT GEREON

SAINT HERBLAIN

VAIR SUR LOIR

SAINTE LUCE SUR LOIRE

SAINT MARS DU DESERT

SAINT MARS LA JAILLE

SAINT NAZAIRE

SAINT SULPICE DES LANDES

TRIGNAC

LOIREAUXENCE - sauf au sud de l’autoroute A11

LA ROCHE BLANCHE

VRITZ

MOUZILLON

THOUARE SUR LOIRE

6.4.2022

LEGE

TOUVOIS

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

VIEILLEVIGNE

PAULX

SAINT ÉTIENNE DE MER MORTE

LA MARNE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA PLANCHE

REMOUILLE

MACHECOUL-SAINT-MEME

PORNIC

CHAUVE

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

MONTBERT

SAINTE PAZANNE

LA BOISSIERE DU DORE

LA REMAUDIERE

LOIREAUXENCE :

au nord de la RD8 de la limite départementale avec le Maine et Loire jusqu’au Coudray

à l’est du Coudray jusqu’au Chêne Caudet

29.3.2022-6.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRAC

SAINT-PE-SAINT-SIMON

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

MEZIN

POUDENAS

SOS

23.3.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

BOUILLE-MENARD

BOURG-L'EVEQUE

SEGRE-EN-ANJOU BLEU (Châtelais)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Grugé-l'Hôpital)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Chazé-Henry)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Combrée)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (La Chapelle-Hullin)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Vergonnes)

18.3.2022

Angrie

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Beaupréau

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Saint-Philbert-en-Mauges

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - La Poiteviniére

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Gesté

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - La Jubaudière

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Le Pin-en-Mauges

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - La Chapelle-du-Genêt

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Villedieu-la-Blouère

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Andrezé

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Jallais

Bécon-les-Granits

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Candé

Cernusson

Les Cerqueux

Challain-la-Potherie

Champtocé-sur-Loire

Orée d’Anjou - La Varenne

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Sauveur-de-Landemont

Orée d’Anjou - Champtoceaux

Orée d’Anjou - Drain

Orée d’Anjou - Liré

Orée d’Anjou - Bouzillé

Chazé-sur-Argos

Chemillé-en-Anjou - Sainte-Christine

Chemillé-en-Anjou - Neuvy-en-Mauges

Cléré-sur-Layon

Coron

Doué-en-Anjou - Les Verchers-sur-Layon

Doué-en-Anjou - Doué-la-Fontaine

Doué-en-Anjou - Saint-Georges-sur-Layon

Doué-en-Anjou - Concourson-sur-Layon

Grez-Neuville

Ingrandes-Le Fresne sur Loire

Le Lion-d'Angers

Loiré

Val d'Erdre-Auxence - Hors ZP

Le May-sur-Evre

Longuenée-en-Anjou - La Membrolle-sur-Longuenée

Longuenée-en-Anjou - La Meignanne

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Rémy-en-Mauges (hors zp)

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Salle-et-Chapelle-Aubry

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Pierre-Montlimart

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fief-Sauvin

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Boissière-sur-Evre

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Quentin-en-Mauges

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fuilet (hors zp)

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Chaussaire

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Chaudron-en-Mauges

Passavant-sur-Layon

La Plaine

Mauges-sur-Loire - Botz-en-Mauges

Mauges-sur-Loire - Saint-Florent-le-Vieil

Mauges-sur-Loire - Beausse

Mauges-sur-Loire - La Pommeraye

Mauges-sur-Loire - Bourgneuf-en-Mauges

Mauges-sur-Loire - Le Mesnil-en-Vallée

Mauges-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Florent

Mauges-sur-Loire - Saint-Laurent-du-Mottay

Mauges-sur-Loire - Montjean-sur-Loire

Mauges-sur-Loire - Le Marillais

Ombrée d’Anjou - Le Tremblay

Le Puy-Notre-Dame

La Romagne

Saint-Augustin-des-Bois

Saint-Clément-de-la-Place

Saint-Georges-sur-Loire

Saint-Germain-des-Prés

Saint-Lambert-la-Potherie

Saint-Léger-de-Linières - Saint-Léger-des-Bois

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Sèvremoine - Saint-Germain-sur-Moine

Sèvremoine - Saint-Crespin-sur-Moine

Sèvremoine - La Renaudière

Sèvremoine - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges

Sèvremoine - Torfou

Sèvremoine - Tillières

Sèvremoine - Roussay

Sèvremoine - Saint-André-de-la-Marche

Sèvremoine - Montfaucon-Montigné

Sèvremoine - Le Longeron

Saint-Macaire-du-Bois

Saint-Martin-du-Fouilloux

Saint-Paul-du-Bois

Saint-Sigismond - hors zp

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Sainte-Gemmes-d'Andigné

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Le Bourg-d'Iré

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Marans

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - La Chapelle-sur-Oudon

La Séguinière

Somloire

Vaudelnay

Erdre-en-Anjou - Brain-sur-Longuenée

Erdre-en-Anjou - Vern-d'Anjou

Erdre-en-Anjou - Gené

Erdre-en-Anjou - La Pouëze

Lys-Haut-Layon

6.4.2022

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Montrevault

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Chaussaire

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Puiset Doré

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fief-Sauvin, nord axe Saint-Vincent La Ségourerie

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Rémy-en-Mauges, Sud D17

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fuilet Sud D17

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Christophe-la-Couperie

Orée d’Anjou - Landemont

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Laurent-des-Autels

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - La Cornuaille, Est de l’axe virtuel La Grande Fosse – La Four-rerie – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Villlemoisan, Nord de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Le Louroux Béconnais, Ouest de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Saint-Sigismond

29.3.2022-6.4.2022

Département: Mayenne (53)

ATHEE

BALLOTS

CHERANCE

CONGRIER

CRAON

LA BOISSIERE

LA ROE

LA SELLE-CRAONNAISE

LIVRE-LA-TOUCHE

MEE

NIAFLES

POMMERIEUX

SAINT-AIGNAN-SUR-ROE

SAINT-ERBLON

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-LA-ROE

SAINT-QUENTIN-LES -ANGES

18.3.2022

BOUCHAMPS-LES-CRAON

RENAZE

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LIMET

SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-LIMET

10.3.2022-18.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

BIDACHE

GUICHE

SAMES

CAME

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

ARANCOU

ARRAUTE-CHARRITTE

AUTERRIVE

BARDOS

BERGOUEY-VIELLENAVE

LEREN

OREGUE

SAINT-DOS

SAINT-PE-DE-LEREN

URT

23.3.2022

AAST

ABERE

ABIDOS

AGNOS

AMENDEUIX-ONEIX

AMOROTS-SUCCOS

ANCE

ANDOINS

ANGAIS

ANGOUS

ANOYE

ARBERATS-SILLEGUE

ARESSY

ARGAGNON

ARNOS

ARRAST-LARREBIEU

ARRICAU-BORDES

ARRIEN

ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN

ARTHEZ-D'ASSON

ARTIGUELOUTAN

ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET

ASSAT

ASSON

AUBIN

AUBOUS

AURIONS-IDERNES

AUSSURUCQ

AYDIE

BALANSUN

BALEIX

BALIROS

BARCUS

BARZUN

BEDEILLE

BEGUIOS

BEHASQUE-LAPISTE

BELLOCQ

BERENX

BERROGAIN-LARUNS

BEUSTE

BIDOS

BIRON

BIZANOS

BOEIL-BEZING

BORDERES

BORDES

BOSDARROS

BOUILLON

BOUMOURT

BOURNOS

BRUGES-CAPBIS-MIFAGET

BUNUS

BUROS

BUROSSE-MENDOUSSE

CADILLON

CAMOU-CIHIGUE

CARDESSE

CASTEIDE-DOAT

CASTETBON

CASTETIS

CASTETNER

CASTILLON (CANTON D'ARTHEZ-DE-BEARN)

CASTILLON (CANTON DE LEMBEYE)

CAUBIOS-LOOS

CHERAUTE

CONCHEZ-DE-BEARN

CORBERE-ABERES

COUBLUCQ

CUQUERON

DOAZON

ESCOU

ESCOUBES

ESCOUT

ESCURES

ESLOURENTIES-DABAN

ESPECHEDE

ESPES-UNDUREIN

ESPOEY

ESQUIULE

ESTIALESCQ

ESTOS

EYSUS

FEAS

FICHOUS-RIUMAYOU

GAN

GARLEDE-MONDEBAT

GAROS

GARRIS

GAYON

GELOS

GER

GERDEREST

GEUS-D'ARZACQ

GOES

GOMER

GOTEIN-LIBARRENX

GURMENCON

HAGETAUBIN

HERRERE

L'HOPITAL-D'ORION

L'HOPITAL-SAINT-BLAISE

HOURS

IDAUX-MENDY

IDRON

IGON

JUXUE

LAA-MONDRANS

LABETS-BISCAY

LACADÉE

LAGOS

LAHONTAN

LAHOURCADE

LALONGUE

LANNEPLAA

LARCEVEAU-ARROS-CIBITS

LARREULE

LASSERRE

LEE

LEMBEYE

LESCAR

LESPIELLE

LESPOURCY

LESTELLE-BETHARRAM

LIMENDOUS

LIVRON

LOMBIA

LONCON

LONS

LOUBIENG

LOURENTIES

LOUVIE-JUZON

LOUVIGNY

LUCGARIER

LUSSAGNET-LUSSON

LUXE-SUMBERRAUTE

LYS

MASCARAAS-HARON

MASLACQ

MASPARRAUTE

MASPIE-LALONQUERE-JUILLACQ

MAUCOR

MAULEON-LICHARRE

MAZERES-LEZONS

MAZEROLLES

MEILLON

MENDITTE

MERACQ

MESPLÈDE

MIALOS

MOMAS

MONASSUT-AUDIRACQ

MONCAUP

MONCAYOLLE-LARRORY-MENDIBIEU

MONEIN

MONPEZAT

MONT

MONTANER

MONTARDON

MONTAUT

MONT-DISSE

MORLAAS

MOURENX

NARCASTET

NOUSTY

OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE

ORSANCO

OS-MARSILLON

OSSAS-SUHARE

OSTABAT-ASME

OUILLON

OUSSE

OZENX-MONTESTRUCQ

PAU

PEYRELONGUE-ABOS

POMPS

PONSON-DEBAT-POUTS

PONSON-DESSUS

POULIACQ

PRECILHON

PUYOO

REBENACQ

RONTIGNON

ROQUIAGUE

SAINTE-COLOME

SAINT-JEAN-POUDGE

SAINT-JUST-IBARRE

SAINT-PALAIS

SALLES-MONGISCARD

SAMSONS-LION

SARPOURENX

SAUBOLE

SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE

SAUVAGNON

SEDZE-MAUBECQ

SEDZERE

SEMEACQ-BLACHON

SENDETS

SERRES-CASTET

SERRES-MORLAAS

SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ

SIMACOURBE

SOUMOULOU

TADOUSSE-USSAU

TROIS-VILLES

UROST

UZAN

UZEIN

UZOS

VIALER

VIGNES

VIODOS-ABENSE-DE-BAS

23.3.2022

BASSILLON-VAUZE

BENTAYOU-SEREE

CASTERA-LOUBIX

LABATUT

LAMAYOU

LUC-ARMAU

LUCARRE

MAURE

MOMY

MONSEGUR

PONTIACQ-VIELLEPINTE

18.2.2022-14.3.2022

BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE

MEHARIN

1.4.2022

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

AINHARP

ANDREIN

ANOS

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

AREN

ARGELOS

ARGET

ARHANSUS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

ARROS-DE-NAY

ARROSES

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUDAUX

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BALIRACQ-MAUMUSSON

BARINQUE

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BASTANES

BAUDREIX

BENEJACQ

BERNADETS

BETRACQ

BONNUT

BOUEILH-BOUEILHO-LASQUE

BOURDETTES

BUGNEIN

BURGARONNE

CABIDOS

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

CASTETPUGON

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

CLARACQ

COARRAZE

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

CROUSEILLES

DIUSSE

DOGNEN

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

DOUMY

ESCOS

ESPIUTE

ETCHARRY

GABASTON

GABAT

GARINDEIN

GARLIN

GERONCE

GESTAS

GEUS-D'OLORON

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

GURS

HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

JASSES

LAAS

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABATMALE

LABEYRIE

LAGOR

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU

LASCLAVERIES

LAY-LAMIDOU

LEDEUIX

LEME

LICHOS

LOHITZUN-OYHERCQ

LUCQ-DE-BEARN

MALAUSSANNE

MERITEIN

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MIREPEIX

MONCLA

MONTAGUT

MONTFORT

MORLANNE

MOUHOUS

MOUMOUR

MUSCULDY

NABAS

NARP

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

NAVARRENX

NAY

OGENNE-CAMPTORT

ORAAS

ORDIARP

ORIN

ORION

ORRIULE

ORTHEZ

OSSENX

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

PAGOLLE

PARDIES-PIETAT

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

POEY-D'OLORON

PONTACQ

PORTET

POURSIUGUES-BOUCOUE

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

RAMOUS

RIBARROUY

RIUPEYROUS

RIVEHAUTE

SAINT-ABIT

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-GIRONS-EN-BEARN

SAINT-GLADIE-ARRIVE-MUNEIN

SAINT-GOIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-VINCENT

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SALLESPISSE

SAUCEDE

SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES

SAUVELADE

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

SUS

SUSMIOU

TABAILLE-USQUAIN

TARON-SADIRAC-VIELLENAVE

THEZE

UHART-MIXE

VERDETS

VIELLENAVE-DE-NAVARRENX

VIELLESEGURE

VIVEN

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

LABETS-BISCAY

24.3.2022-1.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

ADE

ARCIZAC-EZ-ANGLES

ARTAGNAN

ARTIGUES

ASPIN-EN-LAVEDAN

AUREILHAN

AURENSAN

AURIEBAT

AVERAN

BARRY

BAZET

BAZILLAC

BENAC

BORDERES-SUR-L'ECHEZ

BOULIN

BOURREAC

BOURS

CAIXON

CAMALES

CASTERA-LOU

CAUSSADE-RIVIERE

CHIS

DOURS

ESCAUNETS

ESCONDEAUX

ESCOUBES-POUTS

ESTIRAC

GARDERES

HIBARETTE

IBOS

JARRET

JUILLAN

JULOS

LABATUT-RIVIERE

LACASSAGNE

LAFITOLE

LANNE

LARREULE

LASCAZERES

LAYRISSE

LES ANGLES

LESCURRY

LEZIGNAN

LIZOS

LOUEY

LOURDES

LUGAGNAN

LUQUET

MARSAC

MAUBOURGUET

NOUILHAN

ODOS

OLEAC-DEBAT

OMEX

ORINCLES

ORLEIX

OROIX

OSSEN

PAREAC

PEYROUSE

PINTAC

RABASTENS-DE-BIGORRE

SABALOS

SAINT-CREAC

SAINT-MARTIN

SAINT-PE-DE-BIGORRE

SANOUS

SARNIGUET

SARRIAC-BIGORRE

SEGUS

SERON

SOMBRUN

SOREAC

TARBES

TOSTAT

UGNOUAS

VIC-EN-BIGORRE

VIGER

VILLEFRANQUE

VILLENAVE-PRES-MARSAC

23.3.2022

ANGOS

BARBAZAN-DEBAT

BERNADETS-DESSUS

BETBEZE

BONNEFONT

BORDES

BUGARD

BURG

CALAVANTE

CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC

CASTERETS

CLARAC

ESTAMPURES

FRECHEDE

GONEZ

LANSAC

LASLADES

LESPOUEY

LHEZ

LIBAROS

MASCARAS

MINGOT

MONTASTRUC

MONTIGNAC

MOULEDOUS

ORIEUX

PEYRAUBE

PEYRET-SAINT-ANDRE

SARIAC-MAGNOAC

SARROUILLES

SEGALAS

SEMEAC

SENTOUS

SINZOS

SOUYEAUX

THERMES-MAGNOAC

TOURNAY

TOURNOUS-DEVANT

1.4.2022

LAHITTE-TOUPIERE

VIDOUZE

VILLENAVE-PRES-BEARN

18.2.2022-14.3.2022

ANDREST

GAYAN

LAGARDE

OURSBELILLE

PUJO

SAINT-LEZER

SIARROUY

TALAZAC

TARASTEIX

2.3.2022-14.3.2022

ARIES-ESPENAN

BARTHE

BETPOUY

CAUBOUS

CIZOS

DEVEZE

GALAN

GAUSSAN

LARAN

MONLEON-MAGNOAC

ORGAN

RECURT

SABARROS

VIEUZOS

VILLEMUR

1.4.2022

AZEREIX

BARLEST

BARTRES

CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE

HAGEDET

HERES

LAMARQUE-PONTACQ

LOUBAJAC

MADIRAN

OSSUN

POUEYFERRE

SAINT-LANNE

SOUBLECAUSE

15.3.2022-23.3.2022

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

GOUDON

HOURC

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

POUYASTRUC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TROULEY-LABARTHE

BOUILH-DEVANT

JACQUE

LAMEAC

MANSAN

MOUMOULOUS

PEYRUN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

BERNADETS-DEBAT

FONTRAILLES

LALANNE-TRIE

LAPEYRE

LUSTAR

MAZEROLLES

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

24.3.2022-1.4.2022

CAMPUZAN

GUIZERIX

HACHAN

LARROQUE

PUNTOUS

PUYDARRIEUX

SADOURNIN

24.3.2022-1.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Seine-Maritime (76)

ARGUEIL

BEAUBEC-LA ROSIERE

BEAUSSAULT

BOIS-GUILBERT

BOIS-HEROULT

BOISSAY

BOSC-BORDEL

BREMONTIER-MERVAL

BUCHY

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-OUEN

COMPAINVILLE

CONTEVILLE

DAMPIERRE-EN-BRAY

DOUDEAUVILLE

ERNEMONT-SUR-BUCHY

FRY

GAILLEFONTAINE

GANCOURT-SUR-ETIENNE

GRUMESNIL

LA HALLOTIERE

HAUCOURT

HAUSSEZ

LE HERON

HERONCHELLES

HODENG-HODENGER

MATHONVILLE

MENERVAL

LE MESNIL-LIEUBRAY

MESNIL-MAUGER

MONTEROLIER

MORVILLE-SUR-ANDELLE

NOLLEVAL

REBETS

SAINTE-CROIX-SUR-BUCHY

SAINTE-GENEVIEVE

SAINT LUCIEN

SERQUEUX

SOMMERY

11.3.2022

LA BELLIERE

BOSC-EDELINE

LA FERTE-SAINT-SAMSON

FORGES-LES-EAUX

LONGMESNIL

MAUQUENCHY

MESANGUEVILLE

POMMEREUX

RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY

ROUVRAY-CATILLON

SAINT-MICHEL-D'HALESCOURT

SAUMONT-LA-POTERIE

SIGY-EN-BRAY

LE THIL-RIBERPRE

3.3.2022-11.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

CAUNAY

LA CHAPELLE-POUILLOUX

LORIGNE

MAIRE-LEVESCAULT

PLIBOUX

SAUZE-VAUSSAIS

VANZAY

2.4.2022

LIMALONGES

MONTALEMBERT

25.3.2022-2.4.2022

ALLONNE

ARGENTONNAY

COURS

L'ABSIE

GENNETON

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

MONCOUTANT

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

PAMPLIE

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PARDOUX

VAL EN VIGNES

29.3.2022-6.4.2022

ADILLY

AMAILLOUX

ARDIN

ARGENTON-L'EGLISE

AUGE

AZAY-LE-BRULE

AZAY-SUR-THOUET

BEAULIEU-SOUS-PARTHENAY

BECELEUF

BOISME

BOUILLE-LORETZ

BOUSSAIS

BRESSUIRE

BRETIGNOLLES

BRION-PRES-THOUET

CERIZAY

CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS

CHANTECORPS

CHANTELOUP

CHATILLON-SUR-THOUET

CHAURAY

CHERVEUX

CHICHE

CIRIERES

CLAVE

CLESSE

COMBRAND

COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE

COULONGES-THOUARSAIS

COURLAY

ECHIRE

EXIREUIL

FAYE-L'ABBESSE

FAYE-SUR-ARDIN

FENERY

FENIOUX

FRANCOIS

GEAY

GERMOND-ROUVRE

GLENAY

LA CHAPELLE-BATON

LA CHAPELLE-BERTRAND

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LAURENT

LA CHAPELLE-THIREUIL

LA CRECHE

LA FORET-SUR-SEVRE

LA PETITE-BOISSIERE

LA PEYRATTE

LAGEON

LE BEUGNON

LE BUSSEAU

LE PIN

LE TALLUD

LOUZY

LUCHE-THOUARSAIS

LUZAY

MAISONTIERS

MAULEON

MAUZE-THOUARSAIS

MAZIERES-EN-GATINE

MISSE

MONTRAVERS

NEUVY-BOUIN

NIORT

NUEIL-LES-AUBIERS

PARTHENAY

PIERREFITTE

POMPAIRE

POUGNE-HERISSON

PUGNY

PUIHARDY

REFFANNES

SAINT MAURICE ETUSSON

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PLAIN

SAINT-AUBIN-LE-CLOUD

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-SUR-ROC

SAINT-CYR-LA-LANDE

SAINT-GELAIS

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-NOISNE

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-LONGUE-CHAUME

SAINT-JACQUES-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JOUIN-DE-MILLY

SAINT-LAURS

SAINT-LEGER-DE-MONTBRUN

SAINT-LIN

SAINT-MAIXENT-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-SANZAY

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-FOUILLOUX

SAINT-MAXIRE

SAINT-PAUL-EN-GATINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DES-ECHAUBROGNES

SAINT-POMPAIN

SAINT-REMY

SAINT-VARENT

SAINTE-GEMME

SAINTE-OUENNE

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

SAINTE-VERGE

SAIVRES

SAURAIS

SCIECQ

SCILLE

SECONDIGNY

SOUTIERS

SURIN

TAIZE-MAULAIS

THOUARS

TRAYES

VAUSSEROUX

VAUTEBIS

VERNOUX-EN-GATINE

VERRUYES

VIENNAY

VILLIERS-EN-PLAINE

VOUHE

VOULMENTIN

XAINTRAY

6.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

All towns in Vendée which are not in ZP

7.4.2022

AIZENAY

APREMONT

BAZOGES EN PAREDS

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU SOUS LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BELLEVIGNY

BOIS DE CENE

BOUFFERE

BOURNEZEAU

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

CUGAND

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS EN BOCAGE

FALLERON

FOUGERE

FROIDFOND

GRAND'LANDES

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE SAINT HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA ROCHE SUR YON

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

LANDERONDE

LE BOUPERE

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

MACHE

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTREVERD

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF

MOUILLERON SAINT GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

PALLUAU

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE DE L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-CHRISOTPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SALLERTAINE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TREIZE SEPTIERS

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VOUVANT

30.3.2022-7.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

LINAZAY

SAINT-MACOUX

SAINT-SAVIOL

25.3.2022-2.4.2022

CHAUNAY

SAINT-PIERRE-D'EXIDEUIL

SAVIGNE

LIZANT

VOULEME

SAINT-GAUDENT

BLANZAY

BRUX

CHAMPAGNE-LE-SEC

GENOUILLE

CIVRAY

2.4.2022

Stat membru: Italia

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 55 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00019 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.087314 E9.396439)

19.3.2022

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00019 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.087314 E9.396439)

11.3.2022-19.3.2022

The area of Lombardia Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

3.4.2022

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

26.3.2022-3.4.2022

The area of Toscana and Emilia-Romagna Regions extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00018 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.043697 E11.153191)

21.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00018 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.043697 E11.153191)

13.3.2022-21.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

25.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

17.3.2022-25.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

31.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

23.3.2022-31.3.2022

Stat membru: Țările de Jos

Zona care cuprinde:

Data până la care se aplică în conformitate cu articolul 55 din Regulamentul delegat (UE) 2020/687

Municipality Putten, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf Nijkerkernauw Laakse Hoek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eemmeerdijk.

2.

Eemmeerdijk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Slingerweg tot aan Winkelweg.

3.

Winkelweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nijkerkerweg.

4.

Nijkerkerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooiseweg.

5.

Gooiseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Adelaarsweg.

6.

Adelaarsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schollevaarweg.

7.

Schollevaarweg volgen oostelijke richting tot aan Knardijk.

8.

Knardijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sternweg.

9.

Sternweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N302.

10.

N302 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Newtonweg.

11.

Newtonweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zuiderzeestraatweg.

12.

Zuiderzeestraatweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Grevenhofsweg.

13.

Grevenhofsweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Brouwersbosweg.

14.

Brouwersbosweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Paasloweg.

15.

Paasloweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bredeweg.

16.

Bredeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Parallelweg.

17.

Parallelweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stuizandpad.

18.

Stuizandpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A28.

19.

A28 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hierderweg.

20.

Hierderweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Poolseweg.

21.

Poolseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Jonkheer c.j. Zandbergweg.

22.

Jonkheer c.j. Zandbergweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Garderenseweg tot aan Flevoweg.

23.

Flevoweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Leuvenumseveld.

24.

Leuvenumseveld volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Garderenseweg.

25.

Garderenseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Speulderweg tot aan Dorpsstraat.

26.

Dorpsstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Bakkerstraat.

27.

Bakkerstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hogesteeg tot aan Apeldoornsestraat.

28.

Apeldoornsetraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Heuvelrandweg.

29.

Heuvelrandweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan De Voortsering.

30.

De Voortsering volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Overhorsterweg.

31.

Overhorsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schoenlapperweg.

32.

Schoenlapperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Woudweg.

33.

Woudweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Appelstraat.

34.

Appelstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kamersteeg.

35.

Kamersteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Barneveldseweg.

36.

Barneveldseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Peerweg.

37.

Peerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Koperweg.

38.

Koperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vossenweg.

39.

Vossenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Laak tot aan Van Dijkhuizenstraat.

40.

Van Dijkhuizenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Amersfoortseweg.

41.

Amersfoortseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Arkenheemweg.

42.

Arkenheemweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bunschoterweg.

43.

Bunschoterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Korte Holk.

44.

Korte Holk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dommersbeek.

45.

Dommersbeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bontepoort.

46.

Bontepoort volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wiel.

47.

Wiel volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan nekkeveld.

48.

Nekkelveld volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nijkerkernauw.

49.

Nijkerkernauw overstekend tot aan Laakse Hoek.

19.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Ermelo, Putten en Zeewolde contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.55815 lat 52.28283

11.3.2022-19.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising N46 / Wolddijk, Wolddijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Delfijl.

2.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Boterdiep.

3.

Boterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Fraamklapsterweg.

4.

Fraamklapsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

5.

Delleweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Florastraat.

6.

Florastraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Colpende.

7.

Colpende volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Huizingerweg.

8.

Huizingerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hoofdweg overgaand in Smedemaweg tot aan Westeremdenweg.

9.

Westeremdenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N46.

10.

N46 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Karshofweg.

11.

Karshofweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Kuipersweg tot aan Weversweg.

12.

Weversweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwstad tot aan Coolmanspad.

13.

Coolmanspad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fiveldijk.

14.

Fiveldijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Garsthuizerweg.

15.

Garsthuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Terhornseweg.

16.

Terhornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westerweg.

17.

Westerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Terhornseweg.

18.

Terhornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leermenstermaar.

19.

Leermenstermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Tuindersweg.

20.

Tuindersweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kapslaan.

21.

Kapslaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leermensterpad.

22.

Leermensterpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kloosterweg.

23.

Kloosterweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Jurkwerderweg tot aan Damsterdiep.

24.

Damsterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Diep.

25.

Nieuwe Diep volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Woldweg.

26.

Woldweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N33.

27.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Larkswerderweg.

28.

Larkswerderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oude Heemweg.

29.

Oude Heemweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

30.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Weereweg.

31.

Weereweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in oost Zandenweg tot aan Oudeweg.

32.

Oudeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N33.

33.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ringmaar.

34.

Ringmaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slochterweg.

35.

Slochterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Geert Veenhuizenweg tot aan Sappemeersterweg.

36.

Sappemeersterweg volgen in Zuidelijke richting overgaand inSpitsbergen overgaand in Achterste Noordzijde tot aan Siepweg.

37.

Siepweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lange Weg.

38.

Lange Weg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Slochterstraat tot aan Winschoterdiep.

39.

Winschoterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Van Storckenborgkanaal.

40.

Van Starckenborghkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N370.

41.

N370 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N46.

42.

N46 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wolddijk.

17.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.72565 lat 53.26682

9.3.2022-17.3.2022

Municipality Het Hogeland, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising A.G Belstraat/ Westervalge, Westervalge volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noordpolderkanaal.

2.

Noordpolderkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan M.D.Teenstraweg.

3.

M.D.Teenstraweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noorderdijk.

4.

Noorderdijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Ranselgatweg.

5.

Ranselgatweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Borkumkade.

6.

Borkumkade volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Doekegatkanaal.

7.

Doekegatkanaal volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schildweg.

8.

Schildweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hubertgatweg.

9.

Hubertgatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kwelderweg.

10.

Kwelderweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in N33 tot aan Spijkstermaar.

11.

Spijkstermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Losderpermaar tot aan Godlinzermaar.

12.

Godlinzermaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schoolweg.

13.

Schoolweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Oostwijtwerderweg tot aan Bosweg.

14.

Bosweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Appingedam-Roodeschool.

16.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

17.

Delleweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Weersterweg.

18.

Weersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg.

19.

Stationsweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn.

20.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westerwijtwerdermaar.

21.

Westerwijdwerdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dorpsweg.

22.

Dorpsweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Halteweg.

23.

Halteweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Pomsterweg.

24.

Pomsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Fraamweg.

25.

Fraamweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

26.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Stitswerderweg.

27.

Stitswerderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Anderwereldstertocht.

28.

Anderwerekdstertocht volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Delthe.

29.

Delthe volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kanaal door de Zuidhorn.

30.

Kanaal door de Zuidhorn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

31.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in A.G.Bellstraat tot aan Westervalge.

22.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Het Hoge Land contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.69457 lat 53.42069

14.3.2022-22.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising N46/ Groningerweg, Groningerweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Boterdiep.

2.

Boterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Appingedam.

3.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Ter Laan.

4.

Ter Laan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Fraamweg tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

5.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Burgermeester van Ankenweg overgaand in Menthedalaan overgaand in Grachtstaat tot aan Burchtstraat tot aan Colpende.

6.

Colpende volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Huizingerweg.

7.

Huizingerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterburen.

8.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoogepandstermaar.

9.

Hoogepandstermaar volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Startenhuistermaar tot aan Eppenhuizerweg.

10.

Eppenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Karshofweg overgaand in Kuiperijweg tot aan Smydingheweg.

11.

Smydingheweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dykumerweg.

12.

Dykumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan zandpad tegenover nr 2.

13.

Zandpad volgen in oostelijke richting Oude Maar overstekend naar waterloop.

14.

Waterloop volgend naar Westerweg,

15.

Westerweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lissebonsepad.

16.

Lissebonsepad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

17.

Hoofdstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

18.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Omtadaweg overgaand in Godlinze Oudedijk tot aan Korenhorsterweg.

19.

Korenhorsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

20.

Provincialeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

21.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Stelterweg.

22.

Stelterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Maarhuizerweg.

23.

Maarhuizerweg Godlinzermaar,

24.

Godlinzermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kloosterweg.

25.

Kloosterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schipsloot.

26.

Schipsloot volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Groote Heekt.

27.

Groote Heekt volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

28.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N33.

29.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Holeweg.

30.

Holeweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meedhuizerweg.

31.

Meedhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in maarlaan tot aan Hoofdstraat.

32.

Hoofdstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weereweg.

33.

Weerewegvolgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wilderhofsterweg.

34.

Wilderhofsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oudeweg.

35.

Oudewegweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lenterweg.

36.

Lenterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oostwoldjerweg.

37.

Oostwoldjerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rotmerweg.

38.

Rotmerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ringmaar.

39.

Ringmaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geert Veenhuizenweg.

40.

Geert Veenhuizenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sappemeersterweg.

41.

Sappermeersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Spitsbergen overgaand in Achterdiep Noordzijde tot aan Siepweg.

42.

Siepweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Langewijk.

43.

Langewijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lodijck

44.

Lodijck volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Buitenhuizen.

45.

Buitenhuizen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

46.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

47.

Rengerslaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

48.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N46 tot aan Groningerweg.

27.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long : 6.72565 lat 53.26682

18.3.2022-27.3.2022

Municipality Midden Groningen, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Slochterdiep / Eemskanaal, Eemskanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Geweideweg.

2.

Geweideweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Samsterdiep.

3.

Damsterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gaykingastraat.

4.

Gaykingastraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stadsweg.

5.

Stadsweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westerwijdwerdermaar.

6.

Westerwijdwerdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Maliehornsterweg.

7.

Maliehornsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leleensterweg.

8.

Lellensterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hemerterweg.

9.

Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groot Hemerterweg.

10.

Groot Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

11.

Delleweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Juisterpad.

12.

Juisterpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zwartelaan.

13.

Zwartelaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stedumerweg.

14.

Stedumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

16.

Bosweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oosterwytwerderweg.

17.

Oosterwytwerderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schansweg.

18.

Schansweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Leermenstermaar tot aan Schoolweg.

19.

Schoolweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dorpssrtraat.

20.

Dorpsstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Krewerderweg tot aan Kloosterweg.

21.

Kloosterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fietspad.

22.

Fietspad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Holwierderweg.

23.

Holwierderweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in krewerderweg tot aan N33.

24.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterweg.

25.

Damsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Marsumerweg.

26.

Marsumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

27.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Uitwierdermaar.

28.

Uitwierdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Weempad.

29.

Weempad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Nansumerweg.

30.

Nansumerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Naterijlaan.

31.

Naterijlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hogelandsterweg.

32.

Hogelandsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterlaan.

33.

Damsterlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg.

34.

Stationsweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Oosterveldweg tot aan Handelskade Oost.

35.

Handelskade Oost volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

36.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

37.

Valgenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn

38.

Oosterhorn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kloosterlaan.

39.

Kloosterlaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wervenweg.

40.

Wervenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Termunterzijldiep.

41.

Termunterzijldiep volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Nieuwekanaal

42.

Nieuwekanaal volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

43.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oude Rijsweg.

44.

Oude Rijksweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

45.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

46.

Rengerslaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

47.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hamweg.

48.

Hamweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Slochterdiep.

49.

Slochterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemskanaal.

31.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.84084 lat 53.25612

22.3.2022-31.3.2022

Municipality Eemsdelta, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Delleweg/ Eemshavenweg, Eemshavenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Westeremdenweg.

2.

Westeremdenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Smedemaweg.

3.

Smedemaweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

4.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Huizingerweg tot aan Oosterburen.

5.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stortenhuistermaar.

6.

Stortenhuistermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan waterloop naar Kantsterweg 15.

7.

Kantsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N999.

8.

N999 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heerdweg

9.

Heerdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Snoekegatpad.

10.

Snoekegatpad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Moeshornweg.

11.

Moeshornweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dingvonderpad.

12.

Dingvonderpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Torenstraat.

13.

Torenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

14.

Hoofdstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rensumalaan.

15.

Rensumalaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oudedijksterweg.

16.

Oudedijksterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemsweg.

17.

Eemsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hefwalsterweg.

18.

Hefwalsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meneersweg.

19.

Meneersweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eemspolderweg.

20.

Eemspolderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oostpolderbermkanaal.

21.

Oostpolderbermkanaal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn Groningen Eemshaven.

22.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Borkumerkade tot aan Oever van de Dollard.

23.

Oever volgen tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

24.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

25.

Valgenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn.

26.

Oosterhorn volgen in zuidelijke richting Oosterhornhaven overstekend tot aan Schappad.

27.

Schaappad volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wierderond overgaand in Westerlaan tot aan Holenweg.

28.

Holenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geefwwersterweg.

29.

Geefweersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weiwerd.

30.

Weiwerd volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald.

31.

Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

32.

Hoofdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schildmeer.

33.

Schildmeer overstekend tot aan Oude Grauwedijk.

34.

Oude Grauwedijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Tatjemaar.

35.

Tatjemaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oude Wijmers.

36.

Oude Wijmers volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Grauwedijk.

37.

Grauwedijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meenteweg.

38.

Meenteweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Woldjerweg tot aan Rijksweg.

39.

Rijksweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eestumerweg.

40.

Eestumerweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stadsweg overgaand in Hemerterweg tot aan Lellensterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

41.

Hoofdstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lopsterweg.

42.

Lopsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dellerweg.

43.

Dellerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemshavenweg.

31.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Eemsdelta contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.83418 lat 53.36703

22.3.2022-31.3.2022

Municipality Son en Breugel, province Brabant

1.

Vanaf kruising A58 / Boterwijksestraat, Boterwijksestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoordonkseweg.

2.

Spoordonkseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gilzelaar.

3.

Gilzelaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Melklanden.

4.

Melklanden volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kampsesteeg.

5.

Kampsesteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Krukkerd.

6.

Krukkerd volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Soeperdonken.

7.

Soeperdonken volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Pietje Wal.

8.

Pietje Wal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meijerijsebaan.

9.

Mijereijsebaan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Beukendreef tot aan Mulstraat.

10.

Mulstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lennisheuvel.

11.

Lennisheuvel volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Boseind tot aan Spoorlijn.

12.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stapelen.

13.

Stapelen volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Koninghoolsedreef tot aan Rechterstraat.

14.

Rechterstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Brederooweg.

15.

Brederooweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schijndelseweg.

16.

Schijndelseweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in N618 tot aan Beek.

17.

Beek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Sliperman.

18.

Sliperman volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Gemondseweg overgaandtot aan Bunderstraat.

19.

Bunderstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Voorstraat overgaand in Lariestraat tot aan Eekelhof.

20.

Eekelhof volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Steeg.

21.

Steeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Structuurweg.

22.

Structuurweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wijbosscheweg.

23.

Wijbosscheweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Eerdsebaan tot aan Spoorlijn Tilburg-Veghel.

24.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zuid Willemsvaart.

25.

Zuid-Willemsvaart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lijnt.

26.

Lijnt volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Gerecht.

27.

Gerecht volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdijk.

28.

Schaapsdijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ruitersbroekweg.

29.

Ruitersbroekweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Grensweg.

30.

Grensweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Donkervoortsestraat.

31.

Donkervoortsestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Herendijk.

32.

Herendijk volgen in volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

33.

Provincialeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hoofakker tot aan Stiphoutseweg.

34.

Stiphoutseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Lieshoutseweg tot aan Oude Torenstraat.

35.

Oude Torenstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Keizerlaan tot aan Gerwenseweg.

36.

Gerwenseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stiphoutseweg Smits van Oyenlaan tot aan A270.

37.

A270 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N270 overgaand in Prof Dr Dorgelaan overgaand in Fellenoord tot aan PSV Laan.

38.

PSV Laan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Glaslaan.

39.

Glaslaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Kastanjelaan overgaand in Cederlaan overgaand in Noord Brabantlaan tot aan Meerhovendreef.

40.

Meerhovendreef volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oersebaan.

41.

Oersebaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Scherpenering.

42.

Scherpenering volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Oirschotsedijk overgaand in Wintelresedijk overgaand Zwanenburg tot aan A58.

43.

A58 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Boterwijksestraat.

2.4.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Best, Son en Breugel, Meijerijstad contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.44667 lat 51.52535

24.3.2022-2.4.2022

Municipality Wageningen, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Waalbanddijk / N323, N323 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meersteeh.

2.

Meersteeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bloembosweg.

3.

Bloembosweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zijveling.

4.

Zijveling volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groenjagerstraat.

5.

Groenjagerstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Ommerenveldweg tot aan Harensestraat.

6.

Harensestraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Korte Ommerenwal.

7.

Korte Ommerenwal volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Steeg tot aan N320.

8.

N320 volgen inoostelijke richting tot aan de Brenk.

9.

De Brenk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

10.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dorpsstraat.

11.

Dorpsstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Bulksestraat tot aan Ganzert.

12.

Ganzert volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Essebroek.

13.

Essebroek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan P van Westrenenweg.

14.

P van Westrenenenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Luchtenburg tot aan Rijnstraat.

15.

Rijnstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in veerweg de Nederrijn overstekend overgaand in Ingenseveerweg tot aan N225.

16.

N225 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

17.

Bosweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Hooiweg overgaand in Slaperdijk tot aan Spoorlijn Amersfoort-Ede.

18.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rondweg West.

19.

Rondweg-West volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A12.

20.

A12 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Veenendaalseweg,

21.

Veenendaalseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in stadsweg tot aan N224.

22.

N224 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolfhezerweg.

23.

Wolfhezerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A50.

24.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N782.

25.

N782 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdrift.

26.

Schaapsdrift volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Boersberg tot aan Fonteinallee.

27.

Fonteinallee volgen in oostelijke richting de Nederrijn overstekend naar Drielse Rijndijk tot aan Boltweg,

28.

Boltweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Uilenburgschestraat.

29.

Uilenburgschestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N837.

30.

N837 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A50.

31.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

32.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Leegstraat.

33.

Leegstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Betenlaan tot aan N322.

34.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Deestersteeg.

35.

Deestersteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Broeksche Leigraaf.

36.

Broeksche Leigraaf volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N322.

37.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Noord-Zuid.

38.

Noord-Zuid volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vissert.

39.

Vissert volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geerstraat.

40.

Geerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

41.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

42.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Trambaan.

43.

Trambaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wazerstraat.

44.

Wazerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan WaalBandijk.

45.

Waalbandijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N323.

1.4.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Wageningen, Rhenen, Neder-Betuwe, Overbetuwe contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.62836 lat 51.95739

23.3.2022-1.4.2022

Municipality Maasdriel, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Afwateringskanaal `s- Hertogenbosch- Drongelen/ Nieuwkuikseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan De Zeeg.

2.

De Zeeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meerdijk.

3.

Meerdijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bosscheweg.

4.

Bosscheweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lipsstraat.

5.

Lipssstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoorlaan.

6.

Spoorlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolffshoek.

7.

Wolffshoek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heusdenseweg.

8.

Heusdenseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Elshoutseweg overgaand in Polderweg overgaand in N267 tot aan Groeneweg.

9.

Groeneweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nieuwstraat.

10.

Nieuwstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Witboomstraat.

11.

Witboomstraat volgen in noordelijke richting afgedamde maas overstekend Veerdam volgend tot aan Maasdijk.

12.

Maasdijk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Leendertsdijk overgaand in Meidijk overgaand in Waaldijk, de Waal overstekend tot aan Waaldijk.

13.

Waaldijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Katerdam.

14.

Katerdam volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Achterweg.

15.

Achterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zabdsteeg

16.

Zandsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Raayweg.

17.

Raayweg volgen in oosteleijke richting tot aan Zeek.

18.

Zeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meikampgraaf.

19.

Meikampgraaf volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Marijkestraat.

20.

Marijkestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A15.

21.

A15 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rijksstraatweg.

22.

Rijksstraatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Mark.

23.

Mark volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Molenstraat overgaand in Esterweg tot aan Bommelsestraat.

24.

Bommelsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Paasweg.

25.

Paasweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Achterstraat.

26.

Achterstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kerkstraat.

27.

Kerkstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Waal.

28.

Waal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan kanaal van Sint Anthonis.

29.

Kanaal van Sint Anthonis volgen in zuidelijke richting de maas overstekend tot aan Wildsedijk.

30.

Wildsedijk volgen in zuidelijke richting Burgermeester Smitsweg.

31.

Burgermeester Smitsweg volgen in in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kesselseweg.

32.

Kesselseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Vreeweg.

33.

Vreeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Paddegraafweg.

34.

Paddegraafweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Heeseindeweg.

35.

Heeseindeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Vliertwijksestraat.

36.

Vliertwijksestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A59.

37.

A59 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A2.

38.

A2 volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in A65 tot aan Vughterweg.

39.

Vughterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heunweg.

40.

Heunweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Postweg tot aan Kampdijklaan.

41.

Kampdijklaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Drongelenskanaal.

42.

Drongelenskanaal volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in afwateringskanaal `s-hertogenbosch-Drongelen tot aan Nieuwkuikseweg.

2.4.2022

Those parts of the municipality Maasdriel contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.25392 lat 51.76073

26.3.2022-2.4.2022

Municipality Hekendorp, province Utrecht

1.

Vanaf de kruising van de N207 en de N11, de N11 volgend in oostzuidelijke richting tot aan de spoorlaan.

2.

De spoorlaan volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Rijksstraatweg.

3.

De Rijksstraatweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Kerklaan.

4.

De Kerklaan volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in de Verloostraat tot aan Buitendijk.

5.

De Buitendijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kerkweg.

6.

De Kerkweg volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in Meije tot aan Hazekade.

7.

De Hazekade volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg

8.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de ‘s-Gravensloot.

9.

De ‘s-Gravensloot volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan Oudelandseweg.

10.

De Oudelandseweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Geestdorp.

11.

De Geestdorp volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de N198.

12.

De N198 volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting overgaand in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Strijkviertel.

13.

De Strijkviertel volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de A12.

14.

De A12 volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de A2.

15.

De A2 volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de N210.

16.

De N210 volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in westelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de S.L. van Alterenstraat.

17.

S.L. van Alterenstraat volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de rivier de Lek.

18.

De rivier de Lek volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Bonevlietweg.

19.

De Bonevlietweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Melkweg.

20.

De Melkweg volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in de Peppelweg tot aan de Essenweg.

21.

De Essenweg volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Graafland tot aan de Irenestraat.

22.

Irenestraat volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Beatrixstraat.

23.

De Beatrixstraat volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Voorstraat.

24.

De Voorstraat volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in Sluis, overgaand in de Opperstok overgaand, in de Bergstoep tot aan de veerpont Bergambacht-Groot Ammers.

25.

De Veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Veerweg.

26.

De Veerweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N210.

27.

De N210 volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Zuidbroekse Opweg.

28.

De Zuidbroekse Opweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Oosteinde.

29.

De Oosteinde volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Kerkweg.

30.

De Kerkweg volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Graafkade.

31.

De Graafkade volgend in oosteliijke richting tot aan de Wellepoort.

32.

De Wellepoort volgend in noordwestelijke richting overgaand in de Schaapjeshaven tot aan de Kattendijk.

33.

De Kattendijk volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de veerpont over de Hollandsche IJssel.

34.

De veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Veerpad.

35.

Het Veerpad volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Kerklaan overgaand in de Middelweg tot aan de N456

36.

De N456 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N207.

37.

De N207 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N11.

7.4.2022

Those parts of the municipality Oudewater contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

29.3.2022-7.4.2022

Municipality Lunteren, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf de kruising N226/ Scherpenzeelseweg, Scherpenzeelseweg volgen in noordelijke richting A12 overstekend overgaand in Griftdijk tot aan Maarsbergseweg.

2.

Maarsbergseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Geeresteinlaan overgaand in Arnhemseweg tot aan Leusbroekerweg.

3.

Leusbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

4.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

5.

Hessenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Emelaarsweg tot aan Barneveldsche Beek.

6.

Barneveldschebeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgweg.

7.

Stoutenburgweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoevelakenseweg.

8.

Hoevelakenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leemweg.

9.

Leemweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Westerveldseweg.

10.

Westerveldseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rijksweg.

11.

Rijksweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan De Voortse Ring.

12.

De Voortste Ring volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Baron van Nagelstraat tot aan A1.

13.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Garderbroekerweg.

14.

Garderbroekerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Drienhuizerweg.

15.

Drieenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Veluweweg.

16.

Veluweweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Essenerweg.

17.

Essenerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dwarsgraafweg.

18.

Dwarsgraafweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westerhuisweg.

19.

Westerhuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Westenengseweg.

20.

Westenengseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schiphorsterbeek.

21.

Schiphorsterbeek volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N801.

22.

N801 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Laar of Werfbeek.

23.

Laar of Werfbeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Willinkhuizersteeg.

24.

Willinkhuizersteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lage Valkseweg.

25.

Lage Valkseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

26.

Edeseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Beek en Bultpad.

27.

Beek en Bultpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wekeromseweg.

28.

Wekeromseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Roekelseweg.

29.

Roekelseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Apeldoornseweg.

30.

Apeldoornseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Planken Wambuisweg.

31.

Planken Wambuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kreelseweg.

32.

Kreelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

33.

Hessenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Verlengde Arnhemseweg.

34.

Verlengde Arnhemseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Kazernelaan.

35.

Nieuwe Kazernelaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Klinkenbergerweg.

36.

Klinkenbergerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Edeseweg tot aan A12.

37.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N781.

38.

N781 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Krommesteeg.

39.

Krommesteeg volgen in westelijkeke richting tot aan Dijkgraaf.

40.

Dijkgraaf volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dickenseweg.

41.

Dickenseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Harsloweg.

42.

Harsloweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weerdjesweg.

43.

Weerdjesweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slagsteeg.

44.

Slagsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heuvelweg.

45.

Heuvelweg volgen in westeelijke richting tot aan Veensteeg.

46.