ISSN 1977-0774

Jornal Oficial

da União Europeia

L 92

European flag  

Edição em língua portuguesa

Legislação

65.° ano
21 de março de 2022


Índice

 

II   Atos não legislativos

Página

 

 

DECISÕES

 

*

Decisão (UE) 2022/451 do Conselho, de 3 de março de 2022, que autoriza a abertura de negociações em nome da União Europeia relativas a um acordo internacional sobre prevenção, preparação e resposta a pandemias, bem como relativas a alterações complementares ao Regulamento Sanitário Internacional (2005)

1

 

*

Decisão (PESC) 2022/452 do Conselho, de 18 de março de 2022, que altera a Decisão 2014/486/PESC relativa à missão de aconselhamento da União Europeia sobre a reforma do setor da segurança civil na Ucrânia (EUAM Ucrânia)

3

 

*

Decisão (UE) 2022/453 da Comissão, de 15 de março de 2022, que altera o anexo da Convenção Monetária entre a União Europeia e o Estado da Cidade do Vaticano

5

 

*

Decisão de Execução (UE) 2022/454 da Comissão, de 16 de março de 2022, que altera o anexo da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 relativa a medidas de emergência contra focos de gripe aviária de alta patogenicidade em determinados Estados-Membros [notificada com o número C(2022) 1729]  ( 1 )

12

 

 

Retificações

 

*

Retificação do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/2148 da Comissão, de 8 de outubro de 2020, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 139/2014 no que se refere à segurança da pista e aos dados aeronáuticos ( JO L 428 de 18.12.2020 )

98

 


 

(1)   Texto relevante para efeitos do EEE.

PT

Os actos cujos títulos são impressos em tipo fino são actos de gestão corrente adoptados no âmbito da política agrícola e que têm, em geral, um período de validade limitado.

Os actos cujos títulos são impressos em tipo negro e precedidos de um asterisco são todos os restantes.


II Atos não legislativos

DECISÕES

21.3.2022   

PT

Jornal Oficial da União Europeia

L 92/1


DECISÃO (UE) 2022/451 DO CONSELHO

de 3 de março de 2022

que autoriza a abertura de negociações em nome da União Europeia relativas a um acordo internacional sobre prevenção, preparação e resposta a pandemias, bem como relativas a alterações complementares ao Regulamento Sanitário Internacional (2005)

O CONSELHO DA UNIÃO EUROPEIA,

Tendo em conta o Tratado sobre o Funcionamento da União Europeia, nomeadamente o artigo 168.o, n.o 5, em conjugação com o artigo 218.o, n.os 3 e 4,

Tendo em conta a recomendação da Comissão Europeia,

Considerando o seguinte:

(1)

Em de 31 de maio de 2021, mediante a sua Decisão WHA74(16), a Assembleia Mundial da Saúde apelou à convocação de uma sessão extraordinária a fim de analisar os benefícios da elaboração de uma convenção, um acordo ou outro instrumento internacional da Organização Mundial da Saúde (OMS) sobre a preparação e resposta a pandemias, tendo em vista o estabelecimento de um processo intergovernamental para elaborar e negociar essa convenção, esse acordo ou esse outro instrumento.

(2)

Em 1 de dezembro de 2021, mediante a sua decisão SSA2(5), a segunda sessão extraordinária da Assembleia Mundial da Saúde decidiu criar um órgão intergovernamental de negociação aberto a todos os Estados Membros da OMS, membros associados e organizações regionais de integração económica, se for caso disso, para elaborar e negociar uma convenção, um acordo ou outro instrumento internacional da OMS sobre prevenção, preparação e resposta a pandemias, tendo em vista a sua adoção nos termos do artigo 19.o ou de outras disposições da Constituição da OMS que o referido órgão intergovernamental de negociação considere adequadas.

(3)

Em 20 de janeiro de 2022, o diretor-geral da OMS comunicou aos Estados Partes o texto da proposta de alteração do Regulamento Sanitário Internacional (2005) (RSI) apresentada pelos Estados Unidos da América nos termos do artigo 55.o, n.o 1, do RSI.

(4)

A 150.a sessão do Conselho Executivo da Assembleia Mundial da Saúde, que teve lugar de 24 a 29 de janeiro de 2022, decidiu instar os Estados Membros da OMS e, se aplicável, as organizações regionais de integração económica a tomar todas as medidas adequadas para ponderar eventuais alterações ao RSI.

(5)

A União, no que respeita às matérias da sua competência, deverá participar, juntamente com os seus Estados-Membros, no que respeita às matérias da competência destes, nas negociações sobre essa convenção, esse acordo ou esse outro instrumento internacional sobre prevenção, preparação e resposta a pandemias, bem como sobre alterações complementares ao RSI, tal como previsto no Tratado da União Europeia e no Tratado sobre o Funcionamento da União Europeia.

(6)

Nos termos do artigo 6.o e do artigo 168.o, n.o 5, do TFUE, no domínio da proteção e da melhoria da saúde humana, nomeadamente no que diz respeito à luta contra os grandes flagelos transfronteiriços, bem como à vigilância das ameaças graves para a saúde com dimensão transfronteiriça, ao alerta em caso de tais ameaças e ao combate contra as mesmas, a ação da União deverá apoiar, coordenar ou complementar as ações dos Estados-Membros;

(7)

Nos termos do artigo 168.o, n.o 7, do TFUE, as responsabilidades dos Estados-Membros no que se refere à definição das respetivas políticas de saúde, bem como à organização e prestação de serviços de saúde e de cuidados médicos, incluindo a gestão dos serviços de saúde e de cuidados médicos, bem como a repartição dos recursos que lhes são afetados, deverão ser plenamente respeitadas ao longo de todo o processo de negociação.

(8)

A presente decisão não prejudica a repartição de competências entre a União e os seus Estados-Membros nem a participação dos Estados-Membros nas negociações em conformidade com os Tratados.

(9)

Em conformidade com o princípio da cooperação leal, a Comissão e os Estados-Membros deverão cooperar estreitamente durante o processo de negociação, inclusive através de contactos regulares com os peritos técnicos e representantes dos Estados-Membros em Genebra.

(10)

Para esse efeito, as disposições práticas a aplicar no decurso das negociações serão definidas o mais cedo possível, em particular tendo em vista garantir a cooperação efetiva entre o negociador da União e os Estados-Membros, sem prejuízo das funções do «comité especial» na aceção do artigo 218.o, n.o 4, do TFUE.

(11)

O Conselho deverá rever e aperfeiçoar as diretrizes de negociação estabelecidas na adenda à presente decisão durante as negociações, se for caso disso, em função da evolução das negociações.

(12)

As negociações terão lugar no âmbito da OMS,

ADOTOU A PRESENTE DECISÃO:

Artigo 1.o

1.   A Comissão fica autorizada a negociar em nome da União no que respeita às matérias da competência da União, em conformidade com os Tratados, um acordo internacional sobre prevenção, preparação e resposta a pandemias, bem como alterações complementares ao RSI, no quadro da Decisão SSA2(5) da Assembleia Mundial da Saúde, de 1 de dezembro de 2021, e da Decisão EB150(3) do Conselho Executivo da OMS, de 26 de janeiro de 2022, respetivamente.

2.   As negociações devem ser conduzidas com base nas diretrizes de negociação que constam da adenda (1) à presente decisão. Essas diretrizes são revistas e aperfeiçoadas, se for caso disso, em função da evolução das negociações.

Artigo 2.o

1.   As negociações são conduzidas em estreita concertação com o Grupo da Saúde Pública, que é, pela presente, designado «comité especial» na aceção do artigo 218.o, n.o 4, do TFUE.

2.   A Comissão informa e consulta regularmente o comité especial. A Comissão presta ao Conselho, sempre que ele o solicitar, informações sobre a condução e o resultado das negociações, inclusive por escrito.

Artigo 3.o

A destinatária da presente decisão é a Comissão.

Feito em Bruxelas, em 3 de março de 2022.

Pelo Conselho

O Presidente

G. DARMANIN


(1)  Ver documento ST 6133/22 ADD 1 em http://register.consilium.europa.eu


21.3.2022   

PT

Jornal Oficial da União Europeia

L 92/3


DECISÃO (PESC) 2022/452 DO CONSELHO

de 18 de março de 2022

que altera a Decisão 2014/486/PESC relativa à missão de aconselhamento da União Europeia sobre a reforma do setor da segurança civil na Ucrânia (EUAM Ucrânia)

O CONSELHO DA UNIÃO EUROPEIA,

Tendo em conta o Tratado da União Europeia, nomeadamente os artigos 42.o, n.o 4, e 43.o, n.o 2,

Tendo em conta a proposta do alto-representante da União para os Negócios Estrangeiros e a Política de Segurança,

Considerando o seguinte:

(1)

Em 22 de julho de 2014, o Conselho adotou a Decisão 2014/486/PESC (1) relativa à missão de aconselhamento da União Europeia sobre a reforma do setor da segurança civil na Ucrânia (EUAM Ucrânia).

(2)

Em 23 de fevereiro de 2022, a Federação da Rússia lançou uma agressão militar não provocada e injustificada contra a Ucrânia, que o Conselho Europeu condenou com a maior veemência possível nas suas conclusões de 24 de fevereiro de 2022.

(3)

A agressão militar pela Federação da Rússia resultou, em particular, num fluxo de refugiados que fogem da Ucrânia para o território dos Estados-Membros seus vizinhos.

(4)

A EUAM Ucrânia já não pode executar plenamente o seu mandato no território da Ucrânia.

(5)

Enquanto as atuais circunstâncias prevalecerem na Ucrânia, a EUAM Ucrânia deverá prestar apoio às autoridades ucranianas a fim de facilitar a saída dos refugiados da Ucrânia para Estados-Membros seus vizinhos e a entrada de ajuda humanitária na Ucrânia.

(6)

A Decisão 2014/486/PESC deverá, por conseguinte, ser alterada em conformidade.

(7)

A EUAM Ucrânia será conduzida no contexto de uma situação que poderá vir a deteriorar-se e obstar à consecução dos objetivos da ação externa da União enunciados no artigo 21.o do Tratado,

ADOTOU A PRESENTE DECISÃO:

Artigo 1.o

Na Decisão 2014/486/PESC é inserido o seguinte artigo:

«Artigo 2.o-A

Funções temporárias

1.   A partir de 18 de março de 2022 e até à data em que o Comité Político e de Segurança decida o contrário, a EUAM Ucrânia terá a função temporária adicional de prestar aconselhamento às autoridades ucranianas, em especial ao Serviço de Guarda de Fronteiras ucraniano, ao Serviço Aduaneiro e às forças policiais locais, com o objetivo de facilitar o fluxo de refugiados da Ucrânia para a Polónia, a Roménia e a Eslováquia e o fluxo de ajuda humanitária para a Ucrânia.

2.   Para o efeito de aconselhar as autoridades Ucranianas, a EUAM Ucrânia deve, em especial:

compilar um quadro de situação do tráfego fronteiriço entre a Ucrânia e a União e facilitar o intercâmbio de informações sobre esta matéria entre a Ucrânia, os Estados-Membros e as instituições e agências da União, nomeadamente a Agência Europeia da Guarda de Fronteiras e Costeira («Frontex»);

identificar possíveis melhorias e prestar aconselhamento estratégico às autoridades ucranianas no que se refere ao facilitar da passagem por refugiados e de ajuda humanitária na fronteira ucraniana com a União;

prestar assistência, apoio, acompanhamento, orientação e aconselhamento às autoridades ucranianas sobre a gestão do tráfego fronteiriço nos pontos de passagem de fronteira.

3.   A fim de executar as funções temporárias adicionais de apoio à Ucrânia previstas no presente artigo, elementos da EUAM Ucrânia podem temporariamente ter base na Polónia, na Roménia ou na Eslováquia e exercerão as suas atividades no terreno do lado ucraniano dos pontos de passagem de fronteira. Para o efeito, podem ser celebrados convénios entre a EUAM Ucrânia e esses Estados-Membros.»

Artigo 2.o

Entrada em vigor

A presente decisão entra em vigor na data da sua adoção.

Feito em Bruxelas, em 18 de março de 2022.

Pelo Conselho

O Presidente

J.-Y. LE DRIAN


(1)  Decisão 2014/486/PESC do Conselho, de 22 de julho de 2014, relativa à missão de aconselhamento da União Europeia sobre a reforma do setor da segurança civil na Ucrânia (EUAM Ucrânia) (JO L 217 de 23.7.2014, p. 42).


21.3.2022   

PT

Jornal Oficial da União Europeia

L 92/5


DECISÃO (UE) 2022/453 DA COMISSÃO

de 15 de março de 2022

que altera o anexo da Convenção Monetária entre a União Europeia e o Estado da Cidade do Vaticano

A COMISSÃO EUROPEIA,

Tendo em conta o Tratado sobre o Funcionamento da União Europeia,

Tendo em conta a Convenção Monetária, de 17 de dezembro de 2009, entre a União Europeia e o Estado da Cidade do Vaticano (1), nomeadamente o artigo 8.o, n.o 3,

Considerando o seguinte:

(1)

A Convenção Monetária entre a União e o Vaticano (a seguir designada «Convenção») entrou em vigor em 1 de janeiro de 2010.

(2)

O artigo 8.o, n.o 1, da Convenção estabelece que o Vaticano deve aplicar os atos jurídicos e normas da UE referentes às notas e moedas de euro, à prevenção do branqueamento de capitais, à prevenção da fraude e da falsificação de meios de pagamento em numerário e outros meios de pagamento, às medalhas e fichas e aos requisitos em matéria de comunicação de dados estatísticos. Esses atos e normas são enumerados no anexo da Convenção.

(3)

O anexo da Convenção Monetária deve ser alterado anualmente pela Comissão a fim de ter em conta os novos atos jurídicos e normas da União pertinentes, assim como as alterações introduzidas nos atos jurídicos e normas já em vigor.

(4)

Alguns atos jurídicos e normas da União deixaram de ser pertinentes, devendo assim ser suprimidos do anexo; por outro lado, foram adotados ou foram alterados outros atos jurídicos e normas da União, que devem ser acrescentados ao anexo.

(5)

O anexo da Convenção Monetária deve, por conseguinte, ser alterado em conformidade,

ADOTOU A PRESENTE DECISÃO:

Artigo 1.o

O anexo da Convenção Monetária entre a União Europeia e o Estado da Cidade do Vaticano é substituído pelo texto constante do anexo da presente decisão.

Artigo 2.o

A presente decisão entra em vigor no vigésimo dia seguinte ao da sua publicação no Jornal Oficial da União Europeia.

Feito em Bruxelas, em 15 de março de 2022.

Pela Comissão

A Presidente

Ursula VON DER LEYEN


(1)  JO C 28 de 4.2.2010, p. 13.


ANEXO

«ANEXO

 

Disposições jurídicas a aplicar

Prazo de aplicação

 

Prevenção do branqueamento de capitais

 

1

Decisão-Quadro 2001/500/JAI do Conselho, de 26 de junho de 2001, relativa ao branqueamento de capitais, à identificação, deteção, congelamento, apreensão e perda dos instrumentos e produtos do crime (JO L 182 de 5.7.2001, p. 1).

 

2

Diretiva 2014/42/UE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 3 de abril de 2014, sobre o congelamento e a perda dos instrumentos e produtos do crime na União Europeia (JO L 127 de 29.4.2014, p. 39).

31 de dezembro de 2016 (2)

3

Regulamento (UE) 2015/847 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 20 de maio de 2015, relativo às informações que acompanham as transferências de fundos e que revoga o Regulamento (CE) n.o 1781/2006 (JO L 141 de 5.6.2015, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2017 (3)

4

Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 20 de maio de 2015, relativa à prevenção da utilização do sistema financeiro para efeitos de branqueamento de capitais ou de financiamento do terrorismo, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 648/2012 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, e que revoga a Diretiva 2005/60/CE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho e a Diretiva 2006/70/CE da Comissão (JO L 141 de 5.6.2015, p. 73).

31 de dezembro de 2017 (3)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

5

Diretiva (UE) 2018/843 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 30 de maio de 2018, que altera a Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 relativa à prevenção da utilização do sistema financeiro para efeitos de branqueamento de capitais ou de financiamento do terrorismo e que altera as Diretivas 2009/138/CE e 2013/36/UE (JO L 156 de 19.6.2018, p. 43).

31 de março de 2020 (6)

 

Completada por:

 

6

Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2016/1675 da Comissão, de 14 de julho de 2016, que completa a Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho mediante a identificação dos países terceiros de risco elevado que apresentam deficiências estratégicas (JO L 254 de 20.9.2016, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2017 (5)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

7

Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2018/105 da Comissão, de 27 de outubro de 2017, que altera o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2016/1675 no que diz respeito ao aditamento da Etiópia à lista de países terceiros de risco elevado no quadro do ponto I do anexo (JO L 19 de 24.1.2018, p. 1).

31 de março de 2019 (6)

8

Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2018/212 da Comissão, de 13 de dezembro de 2017, que altera o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2016/1675 que completa a Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho no que diz respeito ao aditamento do Sri Lanca, de Trindade e Tobago e da Tunísia ao quadro constante do ponto I do anexo (JO L 41 de 14.2.2018, p. 4).

31 de março de 2019 (6)

9

Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2018/1467 da Comissão, de 27 de julho de 2018, que altera o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2016/1675 que completa a Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho no que diz respeito ao aditamento do Paquistão ao quadro constante do ponto I do anexo (JO L 246 de 2.10.2018, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2019 (7)

10

Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/855 da Comissão de 7 de maio de 2020 que altera o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2016/1675, que completa a Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, mediante a inclusão das Baamas, de Barbados, do Botsuana, do Camboja, do Gana, da Jamaica, da Maurícia, da Mongólia, de Mianmar/Birmânia, da Nicarágua, do Panamá e do Zimbabué no quadro constante do ponto I do anexo e a supressão da Bósnia-Herzegovina, da Etiópia, da Guiana, da República Democrática Popular do Laos, do Sri Lanca e da Tunísia do referido quadro (JO L 195 de 19.6.2020, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2022 (9)

11

Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2021/37 da Comissão, de 7 de dezembro de 2020, que altera o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2016/1675 que completa a Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho no que diz respeito à supressão da Mongólia do quadro constante do ponto I do anexo (JO L 14 de 18.1.2021, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2023 (9)

12

Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2019/758 da Comissão, de 31 de janeiro de 2019, que complementa a Diretiva (UE) 2015/849 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho no que diz respeito às normas técnicas reguladoras das medidas mínimas e do tipo de medidas adicionais que as instituições de crédito e financeiras devem tomar para mitigar o risco de branqueamento de capitais e de financiamento do terrorismo em determinados países terceiros (JO L 125 de 14.5.2019, p. 4).

31 de dezembro de 2020 (7)

13

Regulamento (UE) 2018/1672 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 23 de outubro de 2018, relativo ao controlo das somas em dinheiro líquido que entram ou saem da União e que revoga o Regulamento (CE) n.o 1889/2005 (JO L 284 de 12.11.2018, p. 6).

31 de dezembro de 2021 (7)

14

Diretiva (UE) 2018/1673 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 23 de outubro de 2018, relativa ao combate ao branqueamento de capitais através do direito penal (JO L 284 de 12.11.2018, p. 22).

31 de dezembro de 2021 (7)

 

Prevenção da fraude e da falsificação

 

15

Regulamento (CE) n.o 1338/2001 do Conselho, de 28 de junho de 2001, que define medidas necessárias à proteção do euro contra a falsificação (JO L 181 de 4.7.2001, p. 6)

31 de dezembro de 2010

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

16

Regulamento (CE) n.o 44/2009 do Conselho, de 18 de dezembro de 2008, que altera o Regulamento (CE) n.o 1338/2001 que define medidas necessárias à proteção do euro contra a falsificação (JO L 17 de 22.1.2009, p. 1).

 

17

Regulamento (CE) n.o 2182/2004 do Conselho, de 6 de dezembro de 2004, relativo a medalhas e fichas similares a moedas em euros (JO L 373 de 21.12.2004, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2010

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

18

Regulamento (CE) n.o 46/2009 do Conselho, de 18 de dezembro de 2008, que altera o Regulamento (CE) n.o 2182/2004 relativo a medalhas e fichas similares a moedas em euros (JO L 17 de 22.1.2009, p. 5).

 

19

Diretiva 2014/62/UE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 15 de maio de 2014, relativa à proteção penal do euro e de outras moedas contra a contrafação e que substitui a Decisão-Quadro 2000/383/JAI do Conselho (JO L 151 de 21.5.2014, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2016 (2)

20

Diretiva (UE) 2019/713 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 17 de abril de 2019, relativa ao combate à fraude e à contrafação de meios de pagamento que não em numerário e que substitui a Decisão-Quadro 2001/413/JAI do Conselho (JO L 123 de 10.5.2019, p. 18).

31 de dezembro de 2021 (7)

 

Regras relativas às notas e moedas de euro

 

21

Conclusões do Conselho de 10 de maio de 1999 sobre o sistema de gestão da qualidade das moedas de euro

31 de dezembro de 2010

22

Orientação BCE/2003/5 do Banco Central Europeu, de 20 de março de 2003, relativa à execução de medidas contra a reprodução irregular de notas de euro e à troca e retirada de circulação de notas de euro (JO L 78 de 25.3.2003, p. 20)

31 de dezembro de 2010

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

23

Orientação BCE/2013/11 do Banco Central Europeu, de 19 de abril de 2013, que altera a Orientação BCE/2003/5 relativa à execução de medidas contra a reprodução irregular de notas de euro e à troca e retirada de circulação de notas de euro (JO L 118 de 30.4.2013, p. 43).

31 de dezembro de 2014 (1)

24

Orientação (UE) 2020/2091 do Banco Central Europeu, de 4 de dezembro de 2020, que altera a Orientação BCE/2003/5 relativa à execução de medidas contra a reprodução irregular de notas de euro e à troca e retirada de circulação de notas de euro (BCE/2020/61) (JO L 423 de 15.12.2020, p. 65).

30 de setembro de 2022 (9)

25

Decisão BCE/2010/14 do Banco Central Europeu, de 16 de setembro de 2010, relativa à verificação da autenticidade e qualidade e à recirculação das notas de euro (JO L 267 de 9.10.2010, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2012

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

26

Decisão BCE/2012/19 do Banco Central Europeu, de 7 de setembro de 2012 (JO L 253 de 20.9.2012, p. 19).

31 de dezembro de 2013 (1)

27

Decisão (UE) 2019/2195 do Banco Central Europeu, de 5 de dezembro de 2019, que altera a Decisão BCE/2010/14 relativa à verificação da autenticidade e qualidade e à recirculação das notas de euro (BCE/2019/39) (JO L 330 de 20.12.2019, p. 91).

31 de dezembro de 2021 (8)

28

Regulamento (UE) n.o 1210/2010 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 15 de dezembro de 2010, relativo à autenticação das moedas em euros e ao tratamento das moedas em euros impróprias para circulação (JO L 339 de 22.12.2010, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2012

29

Regulamento (UE) n.o 651/2012 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 4 de julho de 2012, relativo à emissão de moedas de euro (JO L 201 de 27.7.2012, p. 135).

31 de dezembro de 2013 (1)

30

Decisão BCE/2013/10 do Banco Central Europeu, de 19 de abril de 2013, relativa às denominações, especificações, reprodução, troca e retirada de circulação de notas de euro (JO L 118 de 30.4.2013, p. 37).

31 de dezembro de 2014 (1)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

31

Decisão (UE) 2019/669 do Banco Central Europeu, de 4 de abril de 2019, que altera a Decisão BCE/2013/10 relativa às denominações, especificações, reprodução, troca e retirada de circulação de notas de euro (JO L 113 de 29.4.2019, p. 6).

31 de dezembro de 2020 (7)

32

Decisão (UE) 2020/2090 do Banco Central Europeu, de 4 de dezembro de 2020, que altera a Decisão BCE/2013/10 relativa às denominações, especificações, reprodução, troca e retirada de circulação de notas de euro (BCE/2020/60) (JO L 423 de 15.12.2020, p. 62).

30 de setembro de 2022 (9)

33

Regulamento (UE) n.o 729/2014 do Conselho, de 24 de junho de 2014, relativo aos valores faciais e às especificações técnicas das moedas em euros destinadas a circulação (reformulação) (JO L 194 de 2.7.2014, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2013 (2)


Secção do anexo da Convenção Monetária em conformidade com o acordo ad hoc do Comité Misto a pedido da Santa Sé e do Estado da Cidade do Vaticano sobre a inclusão de normas pertinentes aplicáveis a entidades que exercem atividades financeiras numa base profissional

 

Partes aplicáveis dos seguintes instrumentos jurídicos

Prazo de aplicação

34

Diretiva 86/635/CEE do Conselho, de 8 de dezembro de 1986, relativa às contas anuais e às contas consolidadas dos bancos e outras instituições financeiras (JO L 372 de 31.12.1986, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2016 (11)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

35

Diretiva 2001/65/CE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 27 de setembro de 2001 (JO L 283 de 27.10.2001, p. 28).

 

36

Diretiva 2003/51/CE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 18 de junho de 2003 (JO L 178 de 17.7.2003, p. 16).

 

37

Diretiva 2006/46/CE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 14 de junho de 2006 (JO L 224 de 16.8.2006, p. 1).

 

38

Diretiva 2013/36/UE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 26 de junho de 2013, relativa ao acesso à atividade das instituições de crédito e à supervisão prudencial das instituições de crédito e empresas de investimento, que altera a Diretiva 2002/87/CE e revoga as Diretivas 2006/48/CE e 2006/49/CE (JO L 176 de 27.6.2013, p. 338).

31 de dezembro de 2017 (11)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

39

Diretiva (UE) 2021/338 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 16 de fevereiro de 2021, que altera a Diretiva 2014/65/UE no respeitante aos requisitos de informação, à governação dos produtos e aos limites às posições e as Diretivas 2013/36/UE e (UE) 2019/878 no respeitante à sua aplicação às empresas de investimento a fim de contribuir para a recuperação na sequência da crise de COVID-19 (JO L 68 de 26.2.2021, p. 14).

31 de dezembro de 2023 (18)

40

Regulamento (UE) n.o 575/2013 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, 26 de junho de 2013, relativo aos requisitos prudenciais para as instituições de crédito e para as empresas de investimento e que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 648/2012 (JO L 176 de 27.6.2013, p. 1), bem como as medidas associadas de nível 2, caso necessário

31 de dezembro de 2017 (11)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

41

Regulamento (UE) 2017/2395 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 12 de dezembro de 2017, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 575/2013 no que diz respeito um regime transitório para reduzir o impacto da introdução da IFRS 9 sobre os fundos próprios e para o tratamento dos grandes riscos de determinadas posições em risco do setor público expressas na moeda nacional de qualquer Estado-Membro (JO L 345 de 27.12.2017, p. 27).

30 de junho de 2019 (15)

42

Regulamento (UE) 2017/2401 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 12 de dezembro de 2017, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 575/2013 relativo aos requisitos prudenciais para as instituições de crédito e as empresas de investimento (JO L 347 de 28.12.2017, p. 1).

31 de março de 2020 (15)

43

Regulamento (UE) 2019/630 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 17 de abril de 2019 que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 575/2013 no que respeita à cobertura mínima das perdas para exposições não produtivas (JO L 111 de 25.4.2019, p. 4).

31 de dezembro de 2020 (16)

44

Regulamento (UE) 2019/876 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 20 de maio de 2019, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 575/2013 no que diz respeito ao rácio de alavancagem, ao rácio de financiamento estável líquido, aos requisitos de fundos próprios e passivos elegíveis, ao risco de crédito de contraparte, ao risco de mercado, às posições em risco sobre contrapartes centrais, às posições em risco sobre organismos de investimento coletivo, aos grandes riscos e aos requisitos de reporte e divulgação de informações, e o Regulamento (UE) n.o 648/2012 (JO L 150 de 7.6.2019, p. 1).

31 de dezembro de 2023 (17)

45

Regulamento (UE) 2020/873 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 24 de junho de 2020, que altera os Regulamentos (UE) n.o 575/2013 e (UE) 2019/876 no que diz respeito a determinados ajustamentos em resposta à pandemia COVID-19 (JO L 204 de 26.6.2020, p. 4).

31 de dezembro de 2022 (à exceção do artigo 1.o, ponto 4 — 31 de dezembro de 2023) (18)

46

Regulamento (UE) 2021/558 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 31 de março de 2021, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 575/2013 no que diz respeito aos ajustamentos ao regime para a titularização a fim de apoiar a recuperação económica em resposta à crise da COVID-19 (JO L 116 de 6.4.2021, p. 25).

31 de dezembro de 2023 (à exceção do artigo 1.o, pontos 2 e 4 — 31 de dezembro de 2024) (18)

47

Regulamento (UE) n.o 596/2014 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 16 de abril de 2014, relativo ao abuso de mercado (regulamento abuso de mercado) e que revoga a Diretiva 2003/6/CE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho e as Diretivas 2003/124/CE, 2003/125/CE e 2004/72/CE da Comissão (JO L 173 de 12.6.2014, p. 1), bem como as medidas associadas de nível 2, caso necessário

30 de setembro de 2018 (13)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

48

Regulamento (UE) 2016/1033 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 23 de junho de 2016, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 600/2014 relativo aos mercados de instrumentos financeiros, o Regulamento (UE) n.o 596/2014 relativo ao abuso de mercado e o Regulamento (UE) n.o 909/2014 relativo à melhoria da liquidação de valores mobiliários na União Europeia e às Centrais de Valores Mobiliários (JO L 175 de 30.6.2016, p. 1).

30 de setembro de 2018 (14)

49

Diretiva 2014/57/UE do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 16 de abril de 2014, relativa às sanções penais aplicáveis ao abuso de mercado (Diretiva Abuso de Mercado) (JO L 173 de 12.6.2014, p. 179).

30 de setembro de 2018 (13)

 

Legislação sobre a recolha de dados estatísticos  (*1)

 

50

Orientação BCE/2013/24 do Banco Central Europeu, de 25 de julho de 2013, relativa às exigências de informação estatística do Banco Central Europeu em matéria de contas financeiras trimestrais (JO L 2 de 7.1.2014, p. 34).

31 de dezembro de 2016 (11)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

51

Orientação (UE) 2016/66 do Banco Central Europeu, de 26 de novembro de 2015, que altera a Orientação BCE/2013/24 relativa às exigências de informação estatística do Banco Central Europeu em matéria de contas financeiras trimestrais (BCE/2015/40) (JO L 14 de 21.1.2016, p. 36).

31 de março de 2017 (13)

52

Orientação (UE) 2020/1553 do Banco Central Europeu, de 14 de outubro de 2020, que altera a Orientação BCE/2013/24 relativa às exigências de informação estatística do Banco Central Europeu em matéria de contas financeiras trimestrais (BCE/2020/51) (JO L 354 de 26.10.2020, p. 24).

31 de dezembro de 2022 (18)

53

Orientação (UE) 2021/827 do Banco Central Europeu, de 29 de abril de 2021, que altera a Orientação BCE/2013/24 relativa às exigências de informação estatística do Banco Central Europeu em matéria de contas financeiras trimestrais (BCE/2021/20) (JO L 184 de 25.5.2021, p. 4).

31 de dezembro de 2022 (18)

54

Regulamento (UE) 2021/379 do Banco Central Europeu, de 22 de janeiro de 2021, relativo às rubricas do balanço das instituições de crédito e do setor das instituições financeiras monetárias (reformulação) (BCE/2021/2) (JO L 73 de 3.3.2021, p. 16).

31 de dezembro de 2022 (18)

55

Regulamento (UE) n.o 1072/2013 do Banco Central Europeu, de 24 de setembro de 2013, relativo às estatísticas das taxas de juro praticadas pelas instituições financeiras (BCE/2013/34) (JO L 297 de 7.11.2013, p. 51).

31 de dezembro de 2016 (11)

 

Com a redação que lhe foi dada por:

 

56

Regulamento (UE) n.o 756/2014 do Banco Central Europeu, de 8 de julho de 2014, que altera o Regulamento (UE) n.o 1072/2013 (BCE/2013/34) relativo às estatísticas das taxas de juro praticadas pelas instituições financeiras monetárias (BCE/2014/30) (JO L 205 de 12.7.2014, p. 14).

 

57

Orientação (UE) 2021/830 do Banco Central Europeu, de 26 de março de 2021, relativa às estatísticas sobre as rubricas do balanço e sobre as taxas de juro das instituições financeiras monetárias (BCE/2021/11)

31 de dezembro de 2022 (18)

»

(1)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2013.

(2)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2014.

(3)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2015.

(4)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2016.

(5)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2017.

(6)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2018.

(7)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2019.

(8)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2020.

(9)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2021.

(10)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2013.

(11)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2014.

(12)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2015.

(13)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2016.

(14)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2017.

(15)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2018.

(16)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2019.

(17)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2020.

(18)  Estes prazos foram acordados pelo Comité Misto de 2021.

(*1)  Em conformidade com o modelo de informações estatísticas simplificadas.


21.3.2022   

PT

Jornal Oficial da União Europeia

L 92/12


DECISÃO DE EXECUÇÃO (UE) 2022/454 DA COMISSÃO

de 16 de março de 2022

que altera o anexo da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 relativa a medidas de emergência contra focos de gripe aviária de alta patogenicidade em determinados Estados-Membros

[notificada com o número C(2022) 1729]

(Texto relevante para efeitos do EEE)

A COMISSÃO EUROPEIA,

Tendo em conta o Tratado sobre o Funcionamento da União Europeia,

Tendo em conta o Regulamento (UE) 2016/429 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho, de 9 de março de 2016, relativo às doenças animais transmissíveis e que altera e revoga determinados atos no domínio da saúde animal («Lei da Saúde Animal») (1), nomeadamente o artigo 259.o, n.o 1, alínea c),

Considerando o seguinte:

(1)

A gripe aviária de alta patogenicidade (GAAP) é uma doença infecciosa viral das aves que pode ter um impacto grave na rentabilidade da avicultura, causando perturbações no comércio dentro da União e nas exportações para países terceiros. Os vírus da GAAP podem infetar aves migratórias, as quais podem propagar esses vírus a grandes distâncias durante as suas migrações do outono e da primavera. A presença de vírus da GAAP em aves selvagens representa, por conseguinte, uma ameaça constante de introdução direta e indireta destes vírus em explorações onde são mantidas aves de capoeira ou aves em cativeiro. Em caso de ocorrência de um foco de GAAP, existe o risco de o agente da doença se poder propagar a outras explorações onde são mantidas aves de capoeira ou aves em cativeiro.

(2)

O Regulamento (UE) 2016/429 estabelece um novo quadro legislativo para a prevenção e o controlo de doenças transmissíveis aos animais ou aos seres humanos. A GAAP é abrangida pela definição de doença listada nesse regulamento e está sujeita às regras de prevenção e controlo de doenças nele estabelecidas. Além disso, o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687 da Comissão (2) complementa o Regulamento (UE) 2016/429 no que diz respeito às regras de prevenção e controlo de certas doenças listadas, incluindo medidas de controlo de doenças para a GAAP.

(3)

A Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 da Comissão (3) foi adotada no âmbito do Regulamento (UE) 2016/429 e estabelece medidas de controlo de doenças contra focos de GAAP.

(4)

Mais particularmente, a Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 dispõe que as zonas de proteção e de vigilância estabelecidas pelos Estados-Membros no seguimento de focos de GAAP, em conformidade com o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687, devem englobar pelo menos as áreas definidas como zonas de proteção e de vigilância no anexo dessa decisão de execução.

(5)

O anexo da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 foi recentemente alterado pela Decisão de Execução (UE) 2022/417 da Comissão (4), no seguimento da ocorrência de focos de GAAP em aves de capoeira ou aves em cativeiro, na Alemanha, na Espanha, na França, na Itália, nos Países Baixos, na Polónia e em Portugal que necessitavam de ser refletidos nesse anexo.

(6)

Desde a data de adoção da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2022/417, a Chéquia, a Alemanha, a Espanha, a França, os Países Baixos e a Polónia notificaram a Comissão da ocorrência de outros focos de GAAP em estabelecimentos onde eram mantidas aves de capoeira ou aves em cativeiro situados no interior ou fora das áreas enumeradas no anexo da referida decisão de execução.

(7)

As autoridades competentes da Chéquia, da Alemanha, da Espanha, da França, dos Países Baixos e da Polónia tomaram as medidas de controlo de doenças necessárias em conformidade com o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687, incluindo o estabelecimento de zonas de proteção e de vigilância em torno desses focos.

(8)

A Comissão examinou as medidas de controlo de doenças adotadas pela Chéquia, pela Alemanha, pela Espanha, pela França, pelos Países Baixos e pela Polónia, em colaboração com esses Estados-Membros, e considera que os limites das zonas de proteção e de vigilância na Chéquia, na Alemanha, na Espanha, na França, nos Países Baixos e na Polónia, estabelecidos pelas autoridades competentes desses Estados-Membros, se encontram a uma distância suficiente dos estabelecimentos onde foram confirmados os recentes focos de GAAP.

(9)

A fim de impedir perturbações desnecessárias do comércio na União e evitar que sejam impostas barreiras injustificadas ao comércio por parte de países terceiros, é necessário descrever rapidamente, ao nível da União, em colaboração com a Chéquia, a Alemanha, a Espanha, a França, os Países Baixos e a Polónia, as zonas de proteção e de vigilância estabelecidas por esses Estados-Membros, em conformidade com o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687.

(10)

Por conseguinte, as áreas enumeradas para a Chéquia, a Alemanha, a Espanha, a França, os Países Baixos e a Polónia no anexo da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 devem ser alteradas.

(11)

Assim, o anexo da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 deve ser alterado a fim de atualizar a regionalização, a nível da União, de modo a ter em conta as zonas de proteção e de vigilância devidamente estabelecidas pela Chéquia, pela Alemanha, pela Espanha, pela França, pelos Países Baixos e pela Polónia, em conformidade com o Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687 e a duração das medidas nelas aplicáveis.

(12)

A Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 deve, pois, ser alterada em conformidade.

(13)

Dada a urgência da situação epidemiológica na União no que se refere à propagação da GAAP, é importante que as alterações introduzidas na Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 pela presente decisão produzam efeitos o mais rapidamente possível.

(14)

As medidas previstas na presente decisão estão em conformidade com o parecer do Comité Permanente dos Vegetais, Animais e Alimentos para Consumo Humano e Animal,

ADOTOU A PRESENTE DECISÃO:

Artigo 1.o

O anexo da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 é substituído pelo texto constante do anexo da presente decisão.

Artigo 2.o

Os destinatários da presente decisão são os Estados-Membros.

Feito em Bruxelas, em 16 de março de 2022.

Pela Comissão

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Membro da Comissão


(1)  JO L 84 de 31.3.2016, p. 1.

(2)  Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687 da Comissão, de 17 de dezembro de 2019, que complementa o Regulamento (UE) 2016/429 do Parlamento Europeu e do Conselho no que se refere às regras de prevenção e controlo de certas doenças listadas (JO L 174 de 3.6.2020, p. 64).

(3)  Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 da Comissão, de 16 de abril de 2021, relativa a medidas de emergência contra focos de gripe aviária de alta patogenicidade em determinados Estados-Membros (JO L 134 de 20.4.2021, p. 166).

(4)  Decisão de Execução (UE) 2022/417 da Comissão, de 8 de março de 2022, que altera o anexo da Decisão de Execução (UE) 2021/641 relativa a medidas de emergência contra focos de gripe aviária de alta patogenicidade em determinados Estados-Membros (JO L 85 de 14.3.2022, p. 42).


ANEXO

«ANEXO

Parte A

Zonas de proteção nos Estados-Membros* em causa referidas nos artigos 1.o e 2.o:

Estado-Membro: Chéquia

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Central Bohemian Region

Hradešín (736287); Masojedy (631213); Mrzky (767166); Přišimasy (736295); Rostoklaty (741442); Škvorec (762733); Limuzy (767158);

Doubravčice (631205) – území jihovýchodní části KU Doubravčice vymezené hranicí s KU Mrzky, Hradešín a Masojedy a jihovýchodní hranicí tvořenou ulicí Úvalskou napojující se na ulici Českobrodskou ve směru obce Mrzky;

Tuklaty (771422) – jižní část KU Tuklaty vymezené hranicí KU Úvaly u Prahy, Přišimasy, Limuzy, Roztoklaty, železniční dráha Úvaly – Český Brod;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – území KU Úvaly u Prahy vymezené hranicí tvořenou silnicí I/12 přecházející do ulice Dobročovická a hranicí KU Dobročovice, Škvorec, Přišimasy a Tuklaty.

30.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Alemanha

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

BAYERN

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim mit Maria Bildhausen außer Flurstück Büttertsholz

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen nur nördlich Seubrigshausen mit Flurstück Rockenbühl und entlang Wermerichshäuser Straße bis einschließlich Tannenhof

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen nur Teil der Gemarkung östlich von Wermerichshausen

31.3.2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Das Gebiet umfasst

Den westlichen Teil der Gemeinde Großbardorf. Die Schutzzonengrenze verläuft wie folgt:

Beginn im Norden an der Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen im Waldgebiet Unteres Holz, der Straße in Richtung süd-osten folgend bis Struthgraben, über den Sulzenhügel, die St 2282 querend, der Straße weiter folgend über den Dorfbach zur Kriegsleite. Am östlichen Waldrand der Waldgebiete Maulersteich sowie Wolfseiche entlang bis zur Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen.

31.3.2022

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Oldenburger Straße südwestlich folgend bis Beverbrucher Damm, entlang diesem bis Schuldamm, entlang diesem bis Weißdornweg, diesem nördlich folgend bis Letherfeldstraße, dieser westlich folgend bis Hinterm Esch und diesem nördlich folgend bis Hinterm Forde. Entlang dieser über Lindenweg und Grüner Weg bis Hauptstraße, Dieser östlich folgend bis Birkenmoor, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Hülsberger Straße, dieser südlich entlang des Waldrandes folgend, sodann dem Waldrand – die Hülsberger Straße abknickend verlassend – südöstlich folgend und sodann in gerader Linie nordöstlich dem Waldrand bis zum Wirtschaftsweg folgend. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Lutzweg, diesem südöstlich folgend, das Restmoor Dreesberg passierend, bis zum Verbindungsweg zu An der Vehne, diesem nordöstlich folgend bis An der Vehne, dieser südlich folgend bis Wasserzug von Kartzfehn, dem Wasserverlauf östlich folgend bis Vehne, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend bis zum Höhe Renkenweg östlich abgehenden Wassergraben, diesem östlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg und dieser südlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

21.3.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

24.3.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

24.3.2022

SACHSEN-ANHALT

Salzlandkreis

Stadtgebiet Güsten mit den Ortsteilen Amesdorf, Osmarsleben und Warmsdorf

19.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Espanha

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

5.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

11.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

14.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

11.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

26.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

5.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

16.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

31.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

29.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

2.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

6.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of La Palma del Condado contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado and Almonte contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

6.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

6.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

16.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627, lat 37,2470687

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909

12.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118

12.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633

17.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,41365, lat 37,31488

20.5.2022

Estado-Membro: França

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAUMONT

CAUPENNE-D’ARMAGNAC

CAZENEUVE

CORNEILLAN

DEMU

EAUZE

FUSTEROUAU

GEE-RIVIERE

GOUX

IZOTGES

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNUX

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MANCIET

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAULICHERES

MONCLAR

MONTREAL

NOGARO

POUYDRAGUIN

PRENERON

PROJAN

REANS

RISCLE

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

SARRAGACHIES

SEGOS

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

URGOSSE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIC-FEZENSAC

14.3.2022

AUJAN-MOURNDEDE

CUELAS

DUFFORT

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MONLAUR-BERNET

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

SAUVIAC

VIOZAN

BARS

LAAS

MARSEILLAN

MONCLAR SUR LOSSE

PALLANNE

POUYLEBON

SAINT CHRISTAUD

SAINT MAUR

TILLAC

27.3.2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY

ouest de la D22

14.3.2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

BEAUMONT-VILLAGE

GENILLE (à l'est de la route entre les Hauts-Millets et les Merrières, et à l'est de la route entre Marsin et les Bruyères)

ORBIGNY (à l'ouest de la route D81 et de la route D11)

11.3.2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

14.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bas-Mauco

Bassercles

Bastennes

Bats

Benquet

Bergouey

Beylongue

Beyries

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bougue

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castelner

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Habas

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Haut-Mauco

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labatut

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Laglorieuse

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Lauret

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Philondenx

Pimbo

Pomarez

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Pujo-le-Plan

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Saint-Agnet

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Sarron

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

Hastingues

Oeyregave

14.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

LEGE

TOUVOIS

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

VIEILLEVIGNE

PAULX

SAINT ÉTIENNE DE MER MORTE

LA MARNE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA PLANCHE

REMOUILLE

MACHECOUL-SAINT-MEME

PORNIC

CHAUVE

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

MONTBERT

SAINTE PAZANNE

LA BOISSIERE DU DORE

LA REMAUDIERE

LOIREAUXENCE :

au nord de la RD8 de la limite départementale avec le Maine et Loire jusqu’au Coudray

à l’est du Coudray jusqu’au Chêne Caudet

28.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRAC

SAINT-PE-SAINT-SIMON

14.3.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Montrevault

Montrevault-sur-Evre La Chaussaire

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Puiset Doré

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fief-Sauvin, nord axe Saint-Vincent La Ségourerie

Montrevault-sur-Evre Saint-Rémy-en-Mauges, Sud D17

Montrevault-sur-Evre Le Fuilet Sud D17

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Christophe-la-Couperie

Orée d’Anjou - Landemont

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Laurent-des-Autels

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - La Cornuaille, Est de l’axe virtuel La Grande Fosse – La Four-rerie – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Villlemoisan, Nord de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Le Louroux Béconnais, Ouest de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Saint-Sigismond - Nord de l’axe virtuel Infernet – La Coulée

28.3.2022

Département: Mayenne (53)

BOUCHAMPS-LES-CRAON

RENAZE

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LIMET

SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-LIMET

9.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

BIDACHE

CAME

GUICHE

SAMES

14.3.2022

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

AINHARP

ANDREIN

ANOS

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

AREN

ARGELOS

ARGET

ARHANSUS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

ARROS-DE-NAY

ARROSES

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUDAUX

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BALIRACQ-MAUMUSSON

BARINQUE

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BASTANES

BAUDREIX

BENEJACQ

BERNADETS

BETRACQ

BONNUT

BOUEILH-BOUEILHO-LASQUE

BOURDETTES

BUGNEIN

BURGARONNE

CABIDOS

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

CASTETPUGON

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

CLARACQ

COARRAZE

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

CROUSEILLES

DIUSSE

DOGNEN

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

DOUMY

ESCOS

ESPIUTE

ETCHARRY

GABASTON

GABAT

GARINDEIN

GARLIN

GERONCE

GESTAS

GEUS-D'OLORON

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

GURS

HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

JASSES

LAAS

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABATMALE

LABEYRIE

LAGOR

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU

LASCLAVERIES

LAY-LAMIDOU

LEDEUIX

LEME

LICHOS

LOHITZUN-OYHERCQ

LUCQ-DE-BEARN

MALAUSSANNE

MERITEIN

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MIREPEIX

MONCLA

MONTAGUT

MONTFORT

MORLANNE

MOUHOUS

MOUMOUR

MUSCULDY

NABAS

NARP

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

NAVARRENX

NAY

OGENNE-CAMPTORT

ORAAS

ORDIARP

ORIN

ORION

ORRIULE

ORTHEZ

OSSENX

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

PAGOLLE

PARDIES-PIETAT

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

POEY-D'OLORON

PONTACQ

PORTET

POURSIUGUES-BOUCOUE

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

RAMOUS

RIBARROUY

RIUPEYROUS

RIVEHAUTE

SAINT-ABIT

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-GIRONS-EN-BEARN

SAINT-GLADIE-ARRIVE-MUNEIN

SAINT-GOIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-VINCENT

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SALLESPISSE

SAUCEDE

SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES

SAUVELADE

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

SUS

SUSMIOU

TABAILLE-USQUAIN

TARON-SADIRAC-VIELLENAVE

THEZE

UHART-MIXE

VERDETS

VIELLENAVE-DE-NAVARRENX

VIELLESEGURE

VIVEN

14.3.2022

LABETS-BISCAY

23.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

AZEREIX

BARLEST

BARTRES

CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE

HAGEDET

HERES

LAMARQUE-PONTACQ

LOUBAJAC

MADIRAN

OSSUN

POUEYFERRE

SAINT-LANNE

SOUBLECAUSE

14.3.2022

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

GOUDON

HOURC

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

POUYASTRUC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TROULEY-LABARTHE

BOUILH-DEVANT

JACQUE

LAMEAC

MANSAN

MOUMOULOUS

PEYRUN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

BERNADETS-DEBAT

FONTRAILLES

LALANNE-TRIE

LAPEYRE

LUSTAR

MAZEROLLES

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

23.3.2022

CAMPUZAN

GUIZERIX

HACHAN

LARROQUE

PUNTOUS

PUYDARRIEUX

SADOURNIN

23.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

ALLONNE

ARGENTONNAY

COURS

L'ABSIE

GENNETON

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

MONCOUTANT

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

PAMPLIE

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PARDOUX

VAL EN VIGNES

28.3.2022

LIMALONGES

MONTALEMBERT

24.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

AIZENAY

APREMONT

BAZOGES EN PAREDS

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU SOUS LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BELLEVIGNY

BOIS DE CENE

BOUFFERE

BOURNEZEAU

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

CUGAND

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS EN BOCAGE

FALLERON

FOUGERE

FROIDFOND

GRAND'LANDES

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE SAINT HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA ROCHE SUR YON

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

LANDERONDE

LE BOUPERE

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

MACHE

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTREVERD

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF

MOUILLERON SAINT GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

PALLUAU

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE DE L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-CHRISOTPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SALLERTAINE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TREIZE SEPTIERS

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VOUVANT

29.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

LINAZAY

SAINT-MACOUX

SAINT-SAVIOL

24.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Itália

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

16.3.2022

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

25.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

22.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Países Baixos

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long : 6.72565 lat 53.26682

18.3.2022

Municipality Midden Groningen, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipality Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.84084 lat 53.25612

21.3.2022

Municipality Eemsdelta, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipality Eemsdelta contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.83418 lat 53.36703

21.3.2022

Municipality Son en Breugel, province Brabant

Those parts of the municipalities Best, Son en Breugel, Meijerijstad contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.44667 lat 51.52535

23.3.2022

Municipality Wageningen, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipalities Wageningen, Rhenen, Neder-Betuwe, Overbetuwe contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.62836 lat 51.95739

22.3.2022

Municipality Maasdriel, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipality Maasdriel contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.25392 lat 51.76073

25.3.2022

Municipality Hekendorp, province Utrecht

Those parts of the municipality Oudewater contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

28.3.2022

Municipality Lunteren, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipality Ede contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

2.4.2022

Estado-Membro: Polónia

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Województwo pomorskie

1)

w powiecie człuchowskim

a)

w gminie Debrzno miejscowości: Buchowo, Grzymisław, Kamień, Strzeczona, Strzeczonka,

b)

w gminie Człuchów miejscowość Barkówko

21.3.2022

Województwo łódzkie

w powiecie łęczyckim:

a)

gmina Świnice Warckie, miejscowości: Ładawy, Stemplew, Tolów, Głogowiec (nr domu 14,15, 57), Stary Stemplew, Górki, Gąsiory

w powiecie poddębickim:

a)

w gminie Uniejów miejscowości: Hipolitów, Pęgów nr 1-5,13,15, Wielenin nr 71-72

b)

w gminie Wartkowice miejscowości: Światonia, Wólki, Grabiszew, Zacisze, Zelgoszcz, Konopnica

27.3.2022

Województwo wielkopolskie

1)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim,

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Chorzemin, Powodowo;

b)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim, w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Tuchorza, Stara Tuchorza, Reklin, Reklinek, Kiełpiny, Siedlec.

4.4.2022

Województwo małopolskie

1)

w powiecie krakowskim ziemskim:

a)

w gminie Wielka Wieś miejscowości: Wierzchowie, Bębło – południowa część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północnej ulicami: Na Dolinkę, Lasek, Południową i Turkusową, Będkowice – wschodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicami: Długą, Browar i Kawiory, Biały Kościół – południowo-zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północno-wschodniej ulicą Krakowską, Wielka Wieś- zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony wschodniej ulicami: Krakowską, Słoneczną, Centralną i Polną;

b)

w gminie Zabierzów miejscowości: Bolechowice, Karniowice, Ujazd, Więckowice, Zelków, Kobylany – centralna część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicą Jurajską, a od strony południowej ulicą Akacjową

16.3.2022

Województwo wielkopolskie

1)

w powiecie ostrowskim:

a)

w gminie Sieroszewice miejscowości: Strzyżew, Sieroszewice, Parczew;

b)

w gminie Przygodzice miejscowość: Bogufałów;

2)

w powiecie ostrzeszowskim, w gminie Mikstat miejscowości: Biskupice Zabaryczne, Kotłów.

15.3.2022

Województwo opolskie

1)

w powiecie głubczyckim:

a)

w gminie Głubczyce miejscowości: Równe, Dobieszów;

25.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Portugal

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 39.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

A parte do município de Torres Vedras situada dentro de um círculo com um raio de três quilómetros, centrado nas coordenadas GPS 39.131874 N, 9.285700 W

16.3.2022

A parte do município de Ferreira do Alentejo situada dentro de um círculo com um raio de três quilómetros, centrado nas coordenadas GPS 38.180414 N, 8.180064 W

23.3.2022

A parte do município de Vila do Conde situada dentro de um círculo com um raio de três quilómetros, centrado nas coordenadas GPS 41.319615 N, 8.669406 W

25.3.2022

Parte B

Zonas de vigilância nos Estados-Membros* em causa referidas nos artigos 1.o e 3.o:

Estado-Membro: Chéquia

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 55.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Central Bohemian Region

Babice (600601); Březí u Říčan (613886); Břežany II (614955); Záluží u Čelákovic (619230); Černíky (620220); Český Brod (622737); Liblice u Českého Brodu (622826); Štolmíř (622818); Dobročovice (627313); Doubek (631035); Horoušany (644803); Bylany u Českého Brodu (653985); Jevany (659312); Jirny (660922); Lstiboř (666653); Kostelec nad Černými lesy (670162); Svatbín (675237); Kounice (671142); Kozojedy u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (671886); Krupá u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (675229); Křenice u Prahy (675814); Kšely (782815); Květnice (747751); Louňovice (687359); Mochov (698067); Mukařov u Říčan (700321); Srbín (752967); Žernovka (700339); Nehvizdy (702404); Přehvozdí (771376); Přistoupim (736279); Nová Ves II (741434); Pacov u Říčan (717207); Říčany u Prahy (745456); Říčany-Radošovice (745511); Strašín u Říčan (756237); Sibřina (747769); Stupice (747785); Sluštice (750808); Svojetice (761176); Šestajovice u Prahy (762385); Třebohostice u Škvorce (762741); Štíhlice (631221); Tehov u Říčan (765309); Tehovec (765317); Tismice (767174); Tuchoraz (771384); Tlustovousy (771414); Chotýš (782807); Vrátkov (767182); Vykáň (787558); Kozovazy (788490); Vyšehořovice (788503); Vyžlovka (789046); Zlatá (793019);

Černé Voděrady (620084) – severní část KU Černé Voděrady ohraničené na jihovýchodní straně silnicí 11318;

Doubravčice (631205) – zbývající část KU Doubravčice mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo;

Tuklaty (771422) – zbývající část KU Tuklaty mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – zbývající část KU Úvaly u Prahy mimo území stanovené jako ochranné pásmo.

8.4.2022

Hradešín (736287); Masojedy (631213); Mrzky (767166); Přišimasy (736295); Rostoklaty (741442); Škvorec (762733); Limuzy (767158);

Doubravčice (631205) – území jihovýchodní části KU Doubravčice vymezené hranicí s KU Mrzky, Hradešín a Masojedy a jihovýchodní hranicí tvořenou ulicí Úvalskou napojující se na ulici Českobrodskou ve směru obce Mrzky;

Tuklaty (771422) – jižní část KU Tuklaty vymezené hranicí KU Úvaly u Prahy, Přišimasy, Limuzy, Roztoklaty, železniční dráha Úvaly – Český Brod;

Úvaly u Prahy (775738) – území KU Úvaly u Prahy vymezené hranicí tvořenou silnicí I/12 přecházející do ulice Dobročovická a hranicí KU Dobročovice, Škvorec, Přišimasy a Tuklaty.

De 31.3.2022 até 8.4.2022

Capital City of Prague

Klánovice (665444); Koloděje (668508); Královice (672629); Nedvězí u Říčan (702323); Újezd nad Lesy (773778).

8.4.2022

Plzeň Region:

Borovy (607941); Čižice (624039); Černotín u Dnešic (626775); Dnešice (626783); Dobřany (627615); Šlovice u Plzně (762831); Vodní Újezd (627623); Dolce (644820); Drahkov (631582); Horšice (644838); Újezd u Horšic (644854); Chlum u Blovic (651516); Chlumčany u Přeštic (651737); Chouzovy (654949); Chválenice (654957); Želčany (654965); Chocenický Újezd (652016); Kbelnice u Letin (680583); Letiny (680605); Losiná u Plzně (686841); Dlouhá Louka u Lužan (689173); Lužany u Přeštic (689181); Zelené (689203); Nebílovy (704075); Netunice (704083); Nezbavětice (763136); Nezdice nad Úhlavou (607959); Nová Ves u Plzně (705551); Oplot (626805); Černice (620106); Lhota u Dobřan (680940); Litice u Plzně (722740); Radobyčice (620122); Přestavlky u Dnešic (626813); Přeštice (735256); Skočice u Přeštic (748323); Žerovice (796638); Kucíny (735931); Příchovice u Přeštic (735949); Zálesí u Příchovic (735965); Radkovice u Příchovic (735957); Háje u Vodokrt (784371); Knihy (784389); Libákovice (745081); Osek u Vodokrt (784397); Plevňov (745090); Řenče (745103); Vodokrty (784401); Seč u Blovic (746436); Horušany (751596); Soběkury (751600); Střížovice u Plzně (758124); Štěnovice (763349); Nebílovský Borek (624047); Štěnovický Borek (624055); Únětice u Blovic (774421); Útušice (775665); Vlčtejn (783919); Vstiš (786985).

19.3.2022

Dolní Lukavice (629685); Krasavce (629707); Lišice u Dolní Lukavice (629715); Snopoušovy (629723); Horní Lukavice (629693); Předenice (704091); Robčice u Štěnovic (775657).

De 11.3.2022 até 19.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Dinamarca

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 55.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

The parts of Holbæk, Sorø, and Ringsted municipalities beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of radius 10 kilometres, centred on GPS koordinates coordinates

N 55,5166; E 11,6902

16.3.2022

The parts of Holbæk, Sorø and Ringsted municipalities that are contained within a circle of radius 3 km, centered on GPS coordinates

N 55,5166; E 11,6902

De 7.3.2022 até 16.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Alemanha

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 55.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

BAYERN

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt mit der Gemarkung Bildhausen-Nordost

Stadt Münnerstadt mit der Gemarkung Bildhausen-Südwest

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Fridritt

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Brünn

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Althausen

Stadt Münnerstadt komplettes Stadtgebiet und Gemarkung ohne Flurstück Katzenberg

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Weichtungen

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Poppenlauer

Markt Maßbach nördlicher Teil der Gemarkung Maßbach und bis zum südlichen Teil der Gemarkung Maßbach mit den Flurstücken Schalksberg und Ebertal

Markt Maßbach Gemarkung Volkershausen nur nördlich Volkershausen mit Flurstück Heidig

Gemeinde Thundorf i.UFr. Gemarkung Theinfeld

Gemeinde Thundorf i. UFr. Gemarkung Thundorf

Gemeinde Thundorf i. UFr. Gemarkung Rothhausen

9.4.2022

Landkreis Bad Kissingen

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Großwenkheim

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Kleinwenkheim mit Maria Bildhausen außer Flurstück Büttertsholz

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Seubrigshausen nur nördlich Seubrigshausen mit Flurstück Rockenbühl und entlang Wermerichshäuser Straße bis einschließlich Tannenhof

Stadt Münnerstadt Gemarkung Wermerichshausen nur Teil der Gemarkung östlich von Wermerichshausen

De 1.4.2022 até 9.4.2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Gemarkung Burglauer

Gemarkung Niederlauer

Gemeinde Strahlungen

Gemeinde Salz

Gemarkung Bad Neustadt

Gemarkung Herschfeld

Gemarkung Mühlbach

Gemarkung Bad Neuhaus

Gemarkung Lörieth

Gemarkung Dürrnhof

Gemeinde Rödelmaier

Gemeinde Wülfershausen

Gemeinde Heustreu

Gemeinde Hollstadt

Gemeinde Saal a. d. Saale

Gemeinde Großeibstadt

Gemarkung Bad Königshofen

Gemarkung Merkershausen

Gemarkung Althausen

Gemeinde Sulzfeld

Gemeinde Sulzfelder Forst

Gemeinde Bundorfer Forst

Gemeinde Großbardorf (ausgenommen westlicher Teil, welcher in der Schutzzone liegt) in den amtlichen Gemarkungs- bzw. Gemeindegrenzen

9.4.2022

Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld

Das Gebiet umfasst den westlichen Teil der Gemeinde Großbardorf. Die Schutzzonengrenze verläuft wie folgt:

Beginn im Norden an der Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen im Waldgebiet Unteres Holz, der Straße in Richtung süd-osten folgend bis Struthgraben, über den Sulzenhügel, die St 2282 querend, der Straße weiter folgend über den Dorfbach zur Kriegsleite. Am östlichen Waldrand der Waldgebiete Maulersteich sowie Wolfseiche entlang bis zur Landkreisgrenze zu Bad Kissingen.

De 1.4.2022 até 9.4.2022

Landkreis Schweinfurt

Gemarkung Oberlauringen

Gemarkung Stadtlauringen

Gemarkung Mailes

Gemarkung Wetzhausen

Gemarkung Birnfeld nordwestlich der Kreisstraße 32 sowie südlich der Kreisstraße 32 die Flurstücke der Lage Point jedoch ausgeschlossen des Ortsgebietes von Birnfeld

Gemarkung Sulzdorf

Gemarkung Altenmünster lediglich der nördliche Teil einschließlich des Ortsteils Reinhardshausen, der Flurstücke folgender Lagen: Erhardswiesen, Herbstwiesen, Mühlstadt, Furt, Reinlich, Weberberg und Kehrlach

Gemarkung Ballingshausen nordwestlich der Staatsstraße 2280 sowie nördlich der Kreisstraße 32, jedoch ausgeschlossen des Ortsgebietes von Ballingshausen

9.4.2022

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Ammerland

Ausgangspunkt ist die Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353). Der Overlaher Straße (K 353) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Hansaweg. Dem Hansaweg folgend bis zur Breslauer Straße. Der Breslauer Straße in nördlicher Richtung dem Küstenkanal überquerend, übergehend in den Bachmannsweg (K 321), folgend. Den Bachmannsweg (K 321) folgend bis Setjeweg. Diesem folgend bis Erikaweg. Dem Erikaweg folgend bis Tetjeweg. Dem Tetjeweg folgend bis Jenseits der Vehne. Jenseits der Vehne in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Kiebitzweg. Dem Kiebitzweg folgend bis Feldweg. Dem Feldweg folgend bis Wischenstraße. Der Wischenstraße (K 142) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Straße Rüsseldorf. Dieser folgend bis Scharreler Damm (K 141). Dem Scharreler Damm (K 141) in südlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Küstenkanalstraße (B 401). Die Küstenkanalstraße (B 401) überquerend bis zur Kreisgrenze. Entlang der Kreisgrenze zurück zum Ausgangspunkt Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353).

30.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Lindern von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Emsland der Marka und im Weiteren dem Auener Graben südlich folgend bis zum Grenzgraben Wachtung-Liener, dem Wasserverlauf südwestlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze und dieser nördlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

14.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Emstek von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Bundesstraße 213 westlich folgend bis Kellerhöher Straße, entlang dieser bis Bether Tannen, dieser in westliche Richtung bis Kanalweg folgend, entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Heidegrund, entlang diesem bis Heideweg, diesem südlich folgend bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Roggenkamp, diesem und Roggenkamp westlich folgend bis Garreler Weg, diesem südlich folgend bis Käseweg und entlang diesem in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Waldgrenze. Dieser südwestlich in direkter Linie zur Friesoyther Straße folgend, entlang dieser in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Cloppenburg/ Garrel, dieser westlich folgend und über die Gemeindegrenze Garrel/ Molbergen bis Varrelbuscher Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Resthauser Graben, dem Wasserverlauf westlich folgend bis Hüttekamp und diesem nordöstlich und an der Gabelung westlich folgend bis Petersfelder Weg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Neumühlen, dieser entlang der Waldgrenze westlich folgend, die Ferienhaussiedlung nördlich passierend, bis Große Tredde, dieser südlich folgend bis Neumühler Weg, diesem westlich folgend bis Kleine Tredde und dieser westlich folgend bis Wöstenweg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung und an der Gabelung weiter in nordöstliche und sodann parallel zum Wöstenschloot nördliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Friesoythe/ Molbergen. Dieser in westliche Richtung folgend bis Dwergter Straße, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Bernhardsweg, entlang diesem bis Thülsfelder Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Dorfstraße, dieser nördlich folgend und im weiteren Am Augustendorfer Weg bis Markhauser Weg, entlang diesem in westliche Richtung bis Igelriede, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend und entlang dem Waldrand in westliche Richtung bis Morgenlandstraße, entlang dieser bis Markhauser Moorgraben, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend, entlang der Waldgrenze und sodann dieser nordöstlich und nordwestlich folgend bis Vorderthüler Straße. Dieser nordöstlich durch den Wald folgend und im weiteren über Am Horstberg bis Bundesstraße 72, dieser nördlich folgend bis Ziegeldamm, entlang diesem bis Ziegelmoor, entlang dieser bis Friesoyther Straße, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Hinter Schlingshöhe folgend, dieser nordwestlich und im Weiteren Cavens - an der Gabelung östlich - bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren Kündelweg bis zum Waldrand folgend, diesem erst östlich, dann südlich und dann wieder östlich bis Am Kündelsberg und dem parallel verlaufenden Kündemoorgraben folgend, diesem beziehungsweise dem Wasserverlauf erst nördlich und dann nordwestlich bis Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren zu den Jücken erst nordöstlich und dann nordwestlich bis Riege Wolfstange folgend, dieser in östlicher Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Stadt Friesoythe/ Gemeinde Bösel folgend, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Vehnemoor Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in östlicher bis Overlahe Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in nördlicher und dann in östlicher Richtung bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Ammerland folgend, dieser östlich folgend und über die Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

30.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Oldenburger Straße südwestlich folgend bis Beverbrucher Damm, entlang diesem bis Schuldamm, entlang diesem bis Weißdornweg, diesem nördlich folgend bis Letherfeldstraße, dieser westlich folgend bis Hinterm Esch und diesem nördlich folgend bis Hinterm Forde. Entlang dieser über Lindenweg und Grüner Weg bis Hauptstraße, Dieser östlich folgend bis Birkenmoor, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Hülsberger Straße, dieser südlich entlang des Waldrandes folgend, sodann dem Waldrand – die Hülsberger Straße abknickend verlassend – südöstlich folgend und sodann in gerader Linie nordöstlich dem Waldrand bis zum Wirtschaftsweg folgend. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Lutzweg, diesem südöstlich folgend, das Restmoor Dreesberg passierend, bis zum Verbindungsweg zu An der Vehne, diesem nordöstlich folgend bis An der Vehne, dieser südlich folgend bis Wasserzug von Kartzfehn, dem Wasserverlauf östlich folgend bis Vehne, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend bis zum Höhe Renkenweg östlich abgehenden Wassergraben, diesem östlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg und dieser südlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

De 22.3.2022 até 30.3.2022

Landkreis Emsland

Kreisgrenze Cloppenburg / Vinnen – Vinner Straße – Wachtumer Straße – Riehen – Up`n Sande – Vinner Straße – Cors Kamp – Lahner Straße – Am Alten Lager – Ahmsener Straße – Ostlähdener Straße – Hüvener Straße – Hüvener Mühle – Lähdener Straße – Alte Ch – Lahner Straße – Sögeler Straße – Raiffeisenstraße – Gartenstraße – Ahornstraße – Kienmoorweg – Verbindungsweg – Grenzgraben Eisten-Hüven – Nordradde – Berßener Straße – Staverner Straße – Am Egels – Verbindungsweg – Gut Sprakel – Verbindungsweg – L 53 – Wahner Straße – Gutshofstraße – Verbindungsweg - Sandandpoelgraben I – Püngel – Fleiereigraben II – Börger Graben – Börger Mittelgraben – Binnewegesmoor – Fasanenstraße – Börgerstraße – Höge – Verbindungsweg – Großer Schloot – Surwolder Straße – Neubörger Straße – Feldstraße – Verbindungsweg – Kreuzallee – Bergstraße – Tongru-benweg – Verbindungsweg – Im Timpen – Esterweger Straße – Surwolder Straße – Herrenweg – Lattensberg – Heidbrücker Straße – An den Zuschlägen – Oheweg – Ohe – Loruper Beeke – Hilkenbrooker Straße – Dosenweg – Gehlenberger Straße – Loruper Straße – Rittveengraben – Verbindungsweg – Kreisgrenze

14.3.2022

Landkreis Emsland

Im Süden beginnend Ostenwalder Straße westlich Dorfanger – Verbindungsweg Dorfanger-Holzweg – Holzweg – Verbindungsweg Holzweg – Ostenwalder Straße – Gut Horst – Radweg Raddesee Sögel – Marientaler Straße – Spahner Straße – Verbindungsweg – Friesenweg – Spahner Weg – Zum Windberg – Verbindungsweg – Werpeloher Grenzgraben – Schnüggenweg – Nordkampstraße – Hauptstraße/L 51 – Sögeler Straße – Verbindungsweg – Börger-Spahner Grenzgraben – Bachlauf Ohe nördlich – Haßmoorschloot – Tichelpläcke – Werlter Straße – Loruper Straße – Harrenstätter Straße – Unfriedstraße – Schlosser Straße – Hammerstraße – Bahnhofstraße – Hobelstraße – Bernhard-Krone-Straße – Kasernenstraße – Hauptstraße – Sögeler Straße – Ostenwalder Straße

De 6.3.2022 até 14.3.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Überwachungszone beginnt bei Schillighafen entlang der Schafhauser Leide Richtung Schillighörn, dann in südlicher Richtung der Jadestraße (K325) bis Horumersiel. In Horumersiel über die Goldstraße Richtung Wiardergroden über St. Joostergroden in den Feineburger Weg bis Altebrücke. Von dort in südlicher Richtung auf die L 810, vor Hooksiel auf die L 812 über Waddewarden bis Jever, dort auf die B 210. Die B210 in westlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund. Der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) ent-lang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2.4.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

De 25.3.2022 até 2.4.2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und die K 141 (Ammerländer Straße) am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

Von dort der K 141 durch Achternmeer & Westerholt nach Oberlethe folgen

In Oberlethe über Tungeler Damm – übergehend in Böseler Straße – bis Abbiegung Wassermühlenweg

Den Wassermühlenweg folgend über die Lethe auf Litteler Straße (L 847)

L 847 Richtung Littel bis Einmündung Fladderstraße

Weiter über Fladderstraße / Grüner Weg / Oldenburger Straße (L 870) / Wikinger Straße (K 242) auf Autobahn A 29 - Anschlussstelle Wardenburg

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von Dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl / Krumlander Straße / Hasselbusch auf die Straße „Im Dorf“ (L 871)

Der L 871 Richtung Großenkneten folgend zur Bahntrasse

Weiter der Bahntrasse Richtung Osnabrück bis Sager Esch/ Hauptstraße (L 871) in Großenkneten

Von dort der L 871 nach Sage; Sager Straße/ Oldenburger Straße (L 870) folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg im Uhrzeigersinn zum Ausgangspunkt am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

22.3.2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg und der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten in Klein Bümmerstede

Von dort der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten südlich bis zur Autobahn A 29 (ca. Höhe Anschlussstelle Sandkrug) folgen

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl auf die Krumlander Straße

Die Krumlander Straße Richtung Haschenbrok bis zum Kreuzungsbereich der Sager Straße (L 870) folgen

Von dort der L 870 durch Sage und Regente folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg mit Übergang zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg im Uhrzeigersinn entlang zum Ausgangspunkt in Klein Bümmerstede

30.3.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Überwachungszone beginnt ab Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund kommend von der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) entlang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2.4.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

De 25.3.2022 até 2.4.2022

SACHSEN - ANHALT

Salzlandkreis

Stadtgebiet Staßfurt mit Ortsteilen Löbnitz (Bode), Hohenerxleben, Neundorf, Rathmannsdorf

Ortsteil der Stadt Nienburg: Neugattersleben

Stadtgebiet Bernburg (ohne Stadtteile Dröbel und Friedenshall) mit Ortsteilen Aderstedt und Gröna

Ortschaft Hecklingen mit Gaensefurth

Giersleben mit Strummendorf

Ilberstedt mit Cölbigk und Bullenstedt

Plötzkau mit Großwirschleben und Bründel

Stadtgebiet Aschersleben mit Ortsteilen Schackstedt, Schackenthal, Drohndorf, Mehringen, Groß Schierstedt, Klein Schierstedt

Ortsteile der Gemeinde Könnern: Kustrena und Poplitz

28.3.2022

Stadtgebiet Güsten mit den Ortsteilen Amesdorf, Osmarsleben und Warmsdorf

De 20.3.2022 até 28.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Espanha

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 55.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Valladolid, and in the province of Segovia of the comarcas of Santa María la Real de Nieva and Cuéllar beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

De 6.4.2022 até 14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

De 12.3.2022 até 20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

23.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

De 12.3.2022 até 20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

De 27.3.2022 até 4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur) and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

De 6.4.2022 até 14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

25.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

De 17.3.2022 até 25.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

28.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

De 20.4.2022 até 28.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

9.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

De 1.4.2022 até 9.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Valladolid and, in the province of Segovia of the comarcas of Santa María la Real de Nieva and Cuéllar, beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

7.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarca of Olmedo and, in the province of Segovia of the comarca of Cuéllar, contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

De 30.3.2022 até 7.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

11.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

De 3.5.2022 até 11.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Carmona, Cantillana and Sevilla beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long-5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

15.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

De 7.5.2022 até 15.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado, Almonte, Cartaya and Valverde del Camino beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of La Palma del Condado contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

De 5.4.2022 até 13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado, Almonte, Cartaya and Valverde del Camino beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado and Almonte contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

De 5.4.2022 até 13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

De 7.4.2022 até 15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

De 7.4.2022 até 15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

25.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

De 17.5.2022 até 25.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

De 11.4.2022 até 19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687

De 11.4.2022 até 19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

De 11.4.2022 até 19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773 , lat 37,1518943

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943

De 11.4.2022 até 19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909

21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,988847 , lat 37,3322909

De 13.4.2022 até 21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118

21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0065052, lat 37,3622118

De 13.4.2022 até 21.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633

26.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9248099, lat 37,2235633

De 18.4.2022 até 26.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Marchena and Carmona beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 -5,41365, lat 37,31488

29.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Marchena contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,41365, lat 37,31488

De 21.5.2022 até 29.5.2022

Estado-Membro: França

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 55.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Charente (16)

LES ADJOTS

BERNAC

LA CHEVRERIE

LA FORET-DE-TESSE

LONDIGNY

MONTJEAN

RUFFEC

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-CLOCHER

TAIZE-AIZIE

VILLIERS-LE-ROUX

2.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

BAJONNETTE

BERAUT

BIVES

BLAZIERT

BRUGNENS

CADEILHAN

CASTELNAU-D'ARBIEU

CASTELNAU-SUR-L'AUVIGNON

CASTERA-LECTOUROIS

CAUSSENS

CERAN

CONDOM (A l’est de D41 entre La Croix de Gensac et Mauhourat Et à l’est de D204, entre Mauhourat et Caussens)

FLEURANCE

GAVARRET-SUR-AULOUSTE

GOUTZ

L'ISLE-BOUZON

LA ROMIEU

LA SAUVETAT

LAGARDE

LALANNE

LAMOTHE-GOAS

LARROQUE-ENGALIN

LARROQUE-SAINT-SERNIN

LECTOURE

MAGNAS

MARAVAT

MARSOLAN

MAS-D'AUVIGNON

MIRAMONT-LATOUR

MONTESTRUC-SUR-GERS

PAUILHAC

PIS

PRECHAC

PUYSEGUR

REJAUMONT

ROQUEFORT

ROQUEPINE

SAINT-BRES

SAINT-CLAR

SAINT-LEONARD

SAINT-ORENS-POUY-PETIT

SAINT-PUY

SAINTE-CHRISTIE

SAINTE-GEMME

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

TAYBOSC

TERRAUBE

URDENS

9.3.2022

AIGNAN

AURENSAN

AVERON-BERGELLE

AYZIEU

BASCOUS

BAZIAN

BEAUMONT

BELMONT

BETOUS

BEZOLLES

CAILLAVET

CASTELNAVET

CASTEX-D'ARMAGNAC

CAZAUBON

CAZAUX-D'ANGLES

COULOUME-MONDEBAT

COURRENSAN

CRAVENCERES

ESPAS

ESTANG

FOURCES

GALIAX

GONDRIN

JU-BELLOC

JUSTIAN

LABARTHETE

LADEVEZE-RIVIERE

LADEVEZE-VILLE

LAGARDERE

LANNEMAIGNAN

LANNEPAX

LAREE

LARRESSINGLE

LARROQUE-SUR-L'OSSE

LASSERADE

LAURAET

LIAS-D'ARMAGNAC

LOUBEDAT

LOUSSOUS-DEBAT

LUPIAC

MARAMBAT

MARGOUET-MEYMES

MARGUESTAU

MAUMUSSON LAGUIAN

MAUPAS

MONGUILHEM

MONLEZUN-D'ARMAGNAC

MORMES

MOUCHAN

MOUREDE

NOULENS

PANJAS

PERCHEDE

PLAISANCE

PRECHAC-SUR-ADOUR

RAMOUZENS

ROQUEBRUNE

ROQUES

ROZES

SABAZAN

SAINT-AUNIX-LENGROS

SAINT-JEAN-POUTGE

SAINT-PAUL-DE-BAISE

SAINT-PIERRE-D'AUBEZIES

SEAILLES

SION

TIESTE-URAGNOUX

TOUJOUSE

TUDELLE

VIELLA

16.3.2022

ARROUEDE

AUSSOS

BARCUGNAN

BELLEGARDE

BELLOC-SAINT-CLAMENS

BETPLAN

BEZUES-BAJON

CABAS-LOUMASSES

CASTEX

CHELAN

CLERMONT-POUYGUILLES

CUELAS

DUFFORT

ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE

ESTAMPES

HAGET

LAGUIAN-MAZOUS

LOURTIES-MONBRUN

MANAS-BASTANOUS

MANENT-MONTANE

MASSEUBE

MIELAN

MONCASSIN

MONT-D'ASTARAC

MONT-DE-MARRAST

MONTAUT

MONTEGUT-ARROS

PANASSAC

SADEILLAN

SAINT-ARROMAN

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-MICHEL

SAINTE-AURENCE-CAZAUX

SAINTE-DODE

SARRAGUZAN

SAUVIAC

SERE

VILLECOMTAL-SUR-ARROS

23.3.2022

ARROUEDE

AUSSOS

BARCUGNAN

BELLEGARDE

BELLOC-SAINT-CLAMENS

BETPLAN

BEZUES-BAJON

CABAS-LOUMASSES

CASTEX

CHELAN

CLERMONT-POUYGUILLES

ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE

ESTAMPES

HAGET

LAGUIAN-MAZOUS

LOURTIES-MONBRUN

MANAS-BASTANOUS

MANENT-MONTANE

MASSEUBE

MIELAN

MONCASSIN

MONT-D'ASTARAC

MONT-DE-MARRAST

MONTAUT

MONTEGUT-ARROS

PANASSAC

SADEILLAN

SAINT-ARROMAN

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-MICHEL

SAINTE-AURENCE-CAZAUX

SAINTE-DODE

SARRAGUZAN

SERE

VILLECOMTAL-SUR-ARROS

2.4.2022

AUX AUSSAT

BAZUGUES

BERDOUES

ESTIPOUY

MIRANDE

MONLEZUN

MONPARDIAC

MONTESQUIOU

PONSAMPERE

RICOURT

SAINT MARTIN

TRONCENS

ARMOUS-ET-CAU

BASSOUES

LAVARAET

MASCARAS

SCIEURAC-ET-FLOURES

5.4.2022

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAUMONT

CAUPENNE-D’ARMAGNAC

CAZENEUVE

CORNEILLAN

DEMU

EAUZE

FUSTEROUAU

GEE-RIVIERE

GOUX

IZOTGES

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNUX

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MANCIET

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAULICHERES

MONCLAR

MONTREAL

NOGARO

POUYDRAGUIN

PRENERON

PROJAN

REANS

RISCLE

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

SARRAGACHIES

SEGOS

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

URGOSSE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIC-FEZENSAC

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

AUJAN-MOURNDEDE

CUELAS

DUFFORT

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MONLAUR-BERNET

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

SAUVIAC

VIOZAN

BARS

LAAS

MARSEILLAN

MONCLAR SUR LOSSE

PALLANNE

POUYLEBON

SAINT CHRISTAUD

SAINT MAUR

TILLAC

De 28.3.2022 até 5.4.2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

CHATEAUVIEUX

ECUEILLE

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY est de la D22

LUCAY-LE-MÂLE

23.3.2022

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY ouest de la D22

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

CERE-LA-RONDE

CHEMILLE-SUR-INDROIS

GENILLE (part not covered by protection zone)

LE LIEGE

ORBIGNY (part not covered by protection zone)

20.3.2022

BEAUMONT-VILLAGE

GENILLE (à l'est de la route entre les Hauts-Millets et les Merrières, et à l'est de la route entre Marsin et les Bruyères)

ORBIGNY (à l'ouest de la route D81 et de la route D11)

De 12.3.2022 até 20.3.2022

LOCHE-SUR-INDROIS est de la D11 et de la D760

MONTRESOR

ORBIGNY est D11 et est D89

VILLELOIN-COULANGE

VILLEDOMAIN

23.3.2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Angoumé

Arengosse

Artassenx

Audon

Bascons

Bégaar

Bélus

Bénesse-lès-Dax

Betbezer-d'Armagnac

Bostens

Bourriot-Bergonce

Bretagne-de-Marsan

Cagnotte

Campagne

Campet-et-Lamolère

Candresse

Cauneille

Créon-d'Armagnac

Dax

Escalans

Estigarde

Gaas

Gabarret

Gaillères

Gouts

Herré

Heugas

Hinx

Josse

Lacquy

Lagrange

Laluque

Lesgor

Le Leuy

Losse

Lubbon

Lucbardez et Bargues

Retjons

Magescq

Mauvezin-d'Armagnac

Mazerolles

Mées

Mont-de-Marsan

Montégut

Narrosse

Oeyreluy

Orist

Ousse-Suzan

Parleboscq

Pey

Peyrehorade

Pontonx-sur-l'Adour

Port-de-Lanne

Pouydesseaux

Rion-des-Landes

Saint-Avit

Saint-Cricq-du-Gave

Saint-Étienne-d'Orthe

Sainte-Foy

Saint-Gor

Saint-Jean-de-Marsacq

Saint-Julien-d'Armagnac

Saint-Justin

Saint-Lon-les-Mines

Saint-Martin-d'Oney

Saint-Pandelon

Saint-Paul-lès-Dax

Saint-Perdon

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Saint-Vincent-de-Paul

Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse

Saubion

Saubrigues

Saugnac-et-Cambran

Seyresse

Siest

Sorde-l'Abbaye

Soustons

Tartas

Tercis-les-Bains

Téthieu

Tosse

Villenave

Ygos-Saint-Saturnin

Yzosse

23.3.2022

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bas-Mauco

Bassercles

Bastennes

Bats

Benquet

Bergouey

Beylongue

Beyries

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bougue

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castelner

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Habas

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Haut-Mauco

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labatut

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Laglorieuse

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Lauret

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Philondenx

Pimbo

Pomarez

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Pujo-le-Plan

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Saint-Agnet

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Sarron

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

Biarrotte

Orthevielle

Saint-Laurent-de-Gosse

Sainte-Marie-de-Gosse

Saint-Martin-de-Hinx

23.3.2022

Hastingues

Oeyregave

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

Saint-Geours-de-Maremne

Rivière-Saas-et-Gourby

Saubusse

De 24.2.2022 até 14.3.2022

Vielle-Soubiran

De 3.3.2022 até 14.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

FREIGNE

SAINT COLOMBAN

SAINTE LUMINE DE CLISSON

GENESTON

SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU

SAINTE LUMINE DE COUTAIS

VILLENEUVE EN RETZ

SAINT PERE EN RETZ

SAINT VIAUD

VUE

SAINT MICHEL CHEF CHEF

LA PLAINE SUR MER

CHAUME EN RETZ

FROSSAY

SAINT HILAIRE DE CHALEONS

BASSE GOULAINE

BOUSSAY

LA CHAPELLE HEULIN

CHÂTEAU THEBAUD

CLISSON

GETIGNE

GORGES

LA HAIE FOUASSIERE

HAUTE GOULAINE

MAISDON SUR SÈVRE

MONNIERES

LE PALLET

SAINT FIACRE SUR MAINE

SAINT JULIEN DE CONCELLES

VERTOU

LE BIGNON

REZE

SAINT SÉBASTIEN SUR LOIRE

LES SORINIERES

BOUAYE

BOUGUENAIS

BRAINS

CHEIX EN RETZ

LA CHEVROLIERE

CORSEPT

LA MONTAGNE

PAIMBOEUF

LE PELLERIN

PONT SAINT MARTIN

PORT SAINT PERE

ROUANS

SAINT AIGNAN GRANDLIEU

SAINT BREVIN LES PINS

SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU

SAINT LEGER LES VIGNES

DIVATTE SUR LOIRE

LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU

LE LANDREAU

LA REGRIPPIERE

VALLET

ANCENIS

BONNOEUVRE

BOUEE

CARQUEFOU

LE CELLIER

LA CHAPELLE GLAIN

LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY

CORDEMAIS

COUERON

COUFFE

DONGES

INDRE

LAVAU SUR LOIRE

LIGNE

MAUMUSSON

MAUVES SUR LOIRE

MESANGER

MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE

MONTRELAIS

MOUZEIL

NANTES

OUDON

PANNECE

LE PIN

POUILLE LES COTEAUX

SAINT ÉTIENNE DE MONTLUC

SAINT GEREON

SAINT HERBLAIN

VAIR SUR LOIR

SAINTE LUCE SUR LOIRE

SAINT MARS DU DESERT

SAINT MARS LA JAILLE

SAINT NAZAIRE

SAINT SULPICE DES LANDES

TRIGNAC

LOIREAUXENCE - sauf au sud de l’autoroute A11

LA ROCHE BLANCHE

VRITZ

MOUZILLON

THOUARE SUR LOIRE

6.4.2022

LEGE

TOUVOIS

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

VIEILLEVIGNE

PAULX

SAINT ÉTIENNE DE MER MORTE

LA MARNE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA PLANCHE

REMOUILLE

MACHECOUL-SAINT-MEME

PORNIC

CHAUVE

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

MONTBERT

SAINTE PAZANNE

LA BOISSIERE DU DORE

LA REMAUDIERE

LOIREAUXENCE :

au nord de la RD8 de la limite départementale avec le Maine et Loire jusqu’au Coudray

à l’est du Coudray jusqu’au Chêne Caudet

De 29.3.2022 até 6.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRAC

SAINT-PE-SAINT-SIMON

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

MEZIN

POUDENAS

SOS

23.3.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

BOUILLE-MENARD

BOURG-L'EVEQUE

SEGRE-EN-ANJOU BLEU (Châtelais)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Grugé-l'Hôpital)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Chazé-Henry)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Combrée)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (La Chapelle-Hullin)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Vergonnes)

18.3.2022

Angrie

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Beaupréau

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Saint-Philbert-en-Mauges

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - La Poiteviniére

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Gesté

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - La Jubaudière

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Le Pin-en-Mauges

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - La Chapelle-du-Genêt

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Villedieu-la-Blouère

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Andrezé

Beaupréau-en-Mauges - Jallais

Bécon-les-Granits

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Candé

Cernusson

Les Cerqueux

Challain-la-Potherie

Champtocé-sur-Loire

Orée d’Anjou - La Varenne

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Sauveur-de-Landemont

Orée d’Anjou - Champtoceaux

Orée d’Anjou - Drain

Orée d’Anjou - Liré

Orée d’Anjou - Bouzillé

Chazé-sur-Argos

Chemillé-en-Anjou - Sainte-Christine

Chemillé-en-Anjou - Neuvy-en-Mauges

Cléré-sur-Layon

Coron

Doué-en-Anjou - Les Verchers-sur-Layon

Doué-en-Anjou - Doué-la-Fontaine

Doué-en-Anjou - Saint-Georges-sur-Layon

Doué-en-Anjou - Concourson-sur-Layon

Grez-Neuville

Ingrandes-Le Fresne sur Loire

Le Lion-d'Angers

Loiré

Val d'Erdre-Auxence - Hors ZP

Le May-sur-Evre

Longuenée-en-Anjou - La Membrolle-sur-Longuenée

Longuenée-en-Anjou - La Meignanne

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Rémy-en-Mauges (hors zp)

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Salle-et-Chapelle-Aubry

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Pierre-Montlimart

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fief-Sauvin

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Boissière-sur-Evre

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Quentin-en-Mauges

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fuilet (hors zp)

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Chaussaire

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Chaudron-en-Mauges

Passavant-sur-Layon

La Plaine

Mauges-sur-Loire - Botz-en-Mauges

Mauges-sur-Loire - Saint-Florent-le-Vieil

Mauges-sur-Loire - Beausse

Mauges-sur-Loire - La Pommeraye

Mauges-sur-Loire - Bourgneuf-en-Mauges

Mauges-sur-Loire - Le Mesnil-en-Vallée

Mauges-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Florent

Mauges-sur-Loire - Saint-Laurent-du-Mottay

Mauges-sur-Loire - Montjean-sur-Loire

Mauges-sur-Loire - Le Marillais

Ombrée d’Anjou - Le Tremblay

Le Puy-Notre-Dame

La Romagne

Saint-Augustin-des-Bois

Saint-Clément-de-la-Place

Saint-Georges-sur-Loire

Saint-Germain-des-Prés

Saint-Lambert-la-Potherie

Saint-Léger-de-Linières - Saint-Léger-des-Bois

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Sèvremoine - Saint-Germain-sur-Moine

Sèvremoine - Saint-Crespin-sur-Moine

Sèvremoine - La Renaudière

Sèvremoine - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges

Sèvremoine - Torfou

Sèvremoine - Tillières

Sèvremoine - Roussay

Sèvremoine - Saint-André-de-la-Marche

Sèvremoine - Montfaucon-Montigné

Sèvremoine - Le Longeron

Saint-Macaire-du-Bois

Saint-Martin-du-Fouilloux

Saint-Paul-du-Bois

Saint-Sigismond - hors zp

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Sainte-Gemmes-d'Andigné

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Le Bourg-d'Iré

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Marans

Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - La Chapelle-sur-Oudon

La Séguinière

Somloire

Vaudelnay

Erdre-en-Anjou - Brain-sur-Longuenée

Erdre-en-Anjou - Vern-d'Anjou

Erdre-en-Anjou - Gené

Erdre-en-Anjou - La Pouëze

Lys-Haut-Layon

6.4.2022

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Montrevault

Montrevault-sur-Evre - La Chaussaire

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Puiset Doré

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fief-Sauvin, nord axe Saint-Vincent La Ségourerie

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Saint-Rémy-en-Mauges, Sud D17

Montrevault-sur-Evre - Le Fuilet Sud D17

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Christophe-la-Couperie

Orée d’Anjou - Landemont

Orée d’Anjou - Saint-Laurent-des-Autels

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - La Cornuaille, Est de l’axe virtuel La Grande Fosse – La Four-rerie – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Villlemoisan, Nord de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Val d’Erdre-Auxence - Le Louroux Béconnais, Ouest de l’axe virtuel Le Château de Chillon – Maubusson – Le Hutan

Saint-Sigismond

De 29.3.2022 até 6.4.2022

Département: Mayenne (53)

ATHEE

BALLOTS

CHERANCE

CONGRIER

CRAON

LA BOISSIERE

LA ROE

LA SELLE-CRAONNAISE

LIVRE-LA-TOUCHE

MEE

NIAFLES

POMMERIEUX

SAINT-AIGNAN-SUR-ROE

SAINT-ERBLON

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-LA-ROE

SAINT-QUENTIN-LES -ANGES

18.3.2022

BOUCHAMPS-LES-CRAON

RENAZE

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LIMET

SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-LIMET

De 10.3.2022 até 18.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

BIDACHE

GUICHE

SAMES

CAME

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

ARANCOU

ARRAUTE-CHARRITTE

AUTERRIVE

BARDOS

BERGOUEY-VIELLENAVE

LEREN

OREGUE

SAINT-DOS

SAINT-PE-DE-LEREN

URT

23.3.2022

AAST

ABERE

ABIDOS

AGNOS

AMENDEUIX-ONEIX

AMOROTS-SUCCOS

ANCE

ANDOINS

ANGAIS

ANGOUS

ANOYE

ARBERATS-SILLEGUE

ARESSY

ARGAGNON

ARNOS

ARRAST-LARREBIEU

ARRICAU-BORDES

ARRIEN

ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN

ARTHEZ-D'ASSON

ARTIGUELOUTAN

ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET

ASSAT

ASSON

AUBIN

AUBOUS

AURIONS-IDERNES

AUSSURUCQ

AYDIE

BALANSUN

BALEIX

BALIROS

BARCUS

BARZUN

BEDEILLE

BEGUIOS

BEHASQUE-LAPISTE

BELLOCQ

BERENX

BERROGAIN-LARUNS

BEUSTE

BIDOS

BIRON

BIZANOS

BOEIL-BEZING

BORDERES

BORDES

BOSDARROS

BOUILLON

BOUMOURT

BOURNOS

BRUGES-CAPBIS-MIFAGET

BUNUS

BUROS

BUROSSE-MENDOUSSE

CADILLON

CAMOU-CIHIGUE

CARDESSE

CASTEIDE-DOAT

CASTETBON

CASTETIS

CASTETNER

CASTILLON (CANTON D'ARTHEZ-DE-BEARN)

CASTILLON (CANTON DE LEMBEYE)

CAUBIOS-LOOS

CHERAUTE

CONCHEZ-DE-BEARN

CORBERE-ABERES

COUBLUCQ

CUQUERON

DOAZON

ESCOU

ESCOUBES

ESCOUT

ESCURES

ESLOURENTIES-DABAN

ESPECHEDE

ESPES-UNDUREIN

ESPOEY

ESQUIULE

ESTIALESCQ

ESTOS

EYSUS

FEAS

FICHOUS-RIUMAYOU

GAN

GARLEDE-MONDEBAT

GAROS

GARRIS

GAYON

GELOS

GER

GERDEREST

GEUS-D'ARZACQ

GOES

GOMER

GOTEIN-LIBARRENX

GURMENCON

HAGETAUBIN

HERRERE

L'HOPITAL-D'ORION

L'HOPITAL-SAINT-BLAISE

HOURS

IDAUX-MENDY

IDRON

IGON

JUXUE

LAA-MONDRANS

LABETS-BISCAY

LACADÉE

LAGOS

LAHONTAN

LAHOURCADE

LALONGUE

LANNEPLAA

LARCEVEAU-ARROS-CIBITS

LARREULE

LASSERRE

LEE

LEMBEYE

LESCAR

LESPIELLE

LESPOURCY

LESTELLE-BETHARRAM

LIMENDOUS

LIVRON

LOMBIA

LONCON

LONS

LOUBIENG

LOURENTIES

LOUVIE-JUZON

LOUVIGNY

LUCGARIER

LUSSAGNET-LUSSON

LUXE-SUMBERRAUTE

LYS

MASCARAAS-HARON

MASLACQ

MASPARRAUTE

MASPIE-LALONQUERE-JUILLACQ

MAUCOR

MAULEON-LICHARRE

MAZERES-LEZONS

MAZEROLLES

MEILLON

MENDITTE

MERACQ

MESPLÈDE

MIALOS

MOMAS

MONASSUT-AUDIRACQ

MONCAUP

MONCAYOLLE-LARRORY-MENDIBIEU

MONEIN

MONPEZAT

MONT

MONTANER

MONTARDON

MONTAUT

MONT-DISSE

MORLAAS

MOURENX

NARCASTET

NOUSTY

OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE

ORSANCO

OS-MARSILLON

OSSAS-SUHARE

OSTABAT-ASME

OUILLON

OUSSE

OZENX-MONTESTRUCQ

PAU

PEYRELONGUE-ABOS

POMPS

PONSON-DEBAT-POUTS

PONSON-DESSUS

POULIACQ

PRECILHON

PUYOO

REBENACQ

RONTIGNON

ROQUIAGUE

SAINTE-COLOME

SAINT-JEAN-POUDGE

SAINT-JUST-IBARRE

SAINT-PALAIS

SALLES-MONGISCARD

SAMSONS-LION

SARPOURENX

SAUBOLE

SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE

SAUVAGNON

SEDZE-MAUBECQ

SEDZERE

SEMEACQ-BLACHON

SENDETS

SERRES-CASTET

SERRES-MORLAAS

SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ

SIMACOURBE

SOUMOULOU

TADOUSSE-USSAU

TROIS-VILLES

UROST

UZAN

UZEIN

UZOS

VIALER

VIGNES

VIODOS-ABENSE-DE-BAS

23.3.2022

BASSILLON-VAUZE

BENTAYOU-SEREE

CASTERA-LOUBIX

LABATUT

LAMAYOU

LUC-ARMAU

LUCARRE

MAURE

MOMY

MONSEGUR

PONTIACQ-VIELLEPINTE

De 18.2.2022 até 14.3.2022

BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE

MEHARIN

1.4.2022

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

AINHARP

ANDREIN

ANOS

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

AREN

ARGELOS

ARGET

ARHANSUS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

ARROS-DE-NAY

ARROSES

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUDAUX

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BALIRACQ-MAUMUSSON

BARINQUE

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BASTANES

BAUDREIX

BENEJACQ

BERNADETS

BETRACQ

BONNUT

BOUEILH-BOUEILHO-LASQUE

BOURDETTES

BUGNEIN

BURGARONNE

CABIDOS

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

CASTETPUGON

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

CLARACQ

COARRAZE

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

CROUSEILLES

DIUSSE

DOGNEN

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

DOUMY

ESCOS

ESPIUTE

ETCHARRY

GABASTON

GABAT

GARINDEIN

GARLIN

GERONCE

GESTAS

GEUS-D'OLORON

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

GURS

HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

JASSES

LAAS

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABATMALE

LABEYRIE

LAGOR

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU

LASCLAVERIES

LAY-LAMIDOU

LEDEUIX

LEME

LICHOS

LOHITZUN-OYHERCQ

LUCQ-DE-BEARN

MALAUSSANNE

MERITEIN

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MIREPEIX

MONCLA

MONTAGUT

MONTFORT

MORLANNE

MOUHOUS

MOUMOUR

MUSCULDY

NABAS

NARP

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

NAVARRENX

NAY

OGENNE-CAMPTORT

ORAAS

ORDIARP

ORIN

ORION

ORRIULE

ORTHEZ

OSSENX

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

PAGOLLE

PARDIES-PIETAT

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

POEY-D'OLORON

PONTACQ

PORTET

POURSIUGUES-BOUCOUE

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

RAMOUS

RIBARROUY

RIUPEYROUS

RIVEHAUTE

SAINT-ABIT

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-GIRONS-EN-BEARN

SAINT-GLADIE-ARRIVE-MUNEIN

SAINT-GOIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-VINCENT

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SALLESPISSE

SAUCEDE

SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES

SAUVELADE

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

SUS

SUSMIOU

TABAILLE-USQUAIN

TARON-SADIRAC-VIELLENAVE

THEZE

UHART-MIXE

VERDETS

VIELLENAVE-DE-NAVARRENX

VIELLESEGURE

VIVEN

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

LABETS-BISCAY

De 24.3.2022 até 1.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

ADE

ARCIZAC-EZ-ANGLES

ARTAGNAN

ARTIGUES

ASPIN-EN-LAVEDAN

AUREILHAN

AURENSAN

AURIEBAT

AVERAN

BARRY

BAZET

BAZILLAC

BENAC

BORDERES-SUR-L'ECHEZ

BOULIN

BOURREAC

BOURS

CAIXON

CAMALES

CASTERA-LOU

CAUSSADE-RIVIERE

CHIS

DOURS

ESCAUNETS

ESCONDEAUX

ESCOUBES-POUTS

ESTIRAC

GARDERES

HIBARETTE

IBOS

JARRET

JUILLAN

JULOS

LABATUT-RIVIERE

LACASSAGNE

LAFITOLE

LANNE

LARREULE

LASCAZERES

LAYRISSE

LES ANGLES

LESCURRY

LEZIGNAN

LIZOS

LOUEY

LOURDES

LUGAGNAN

LUQUET

MARSAC

MAUBOURGUET

NOUILHAN

ODOS

OLEAC-DEBAT

OMEX

ORINCLES

ORLEIX

OROIX

OSSEN

PAREAC

PEYROUSE

PINTAC

RABASTENS-DE-BIGORRE

SABALOS

SAINT-CREAC

SAINT-MARTIN

SAINT-PE-DE-BIGORRE

SANOUS

SARNIGUET

SARRIAC-BIGORRE

SEGUS

SERON

SOMBRUN

SOREAC

TARBES

TOSTAT

UGNOUAS

VIC-EN-BIGORRE

VIGER

VILLEFRANQUE

VILLENAVE-PRES-MARSAC

23.3.2022

ANGOS

BARBAZAN-DEBAT

BERNADETS-DESSUS

BETBEZE

BONNEFONT

BORDES

BUGARD

BURG

CALAVANTE

CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC

CASTERETS

CLARAC

ESTAMPURES

FRECHEDE

GONEZ

LANSAC

LASLADES

LESPOUEY

LHEZ

LIBAROS

MASCARAS

MINGOT

MONTASTRUC

MONTIGNAC

MOULEDOUS

ORIEUX

PEYRAUBE

PEYRET-SAINT-ANDRE

SARIAC-MAGNOAC

SARROUILLES

SEGALAS

SEMEAC

SENTOUS

SINZOS

SOUYEAUX

THERMES-MAGNOAC

TOURNAY

TOURNOUS-DEVANT

1.4.2022

LAHITTE-TOUPIERE

VIDOUZE

VILLENAVE-PRES-BEARN

De 18.2.2022 até 14.3.2022

ANDREST

GAYAN

LAGARDE

OURSBELILLE

PUJO

SAINT-LEZER

SIARROUY

TALAZAC

TARASTEIX

De 2.3.2022 até 14.3.2022

ARIES-ESPENAN

BARTHE

BETPOUY

CAUBOUS

CIZOS

DEVEZE

GALAN

GAUSSAN

LARAN

MONLEON-MAGNOAC

ORGAN

RECURT

SABARROS

VIEUZOS

VILLEMUR

1.4.2022

AZEREIX

BARLEST

BARTRES

CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE

HAGEDET

HERES

LAMARQUE-PONTACQ

LOUBAJAC

MADIRAN

OSSUN

POUEYFERRE

SAINT-LANNE

SOUBLECAUSE

De 15.3.2022 até 23.3.2022

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

GOUDON

HOURC

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

POUYASTRUC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TROULEY-LABARTHE

BOUILH-DEVANT

JACQUE

LAMEAC

MANSAN

MOUMOULOUS

PEYRUN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

BERNADETS-DEBAT

FONTRAILLES

LALANNE-TRIE

LAPEYRE

LUSTAR

MAZEROLLES

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

De 24.3.2022 até 1.4.2022

CAMPUZAN

GUIZERIX

HACHAN

LARROQUE

PUNTOUS

PUYDARRIEUX

SADOURNIN

De 24.3.2022 até 1.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Seine-Maritime (76)

ARGUEIL

BEAUBEC-LA ROSIERE

BEAUSSAULT

BOIS-GUILBERT

BOIS-HEROULT

BOISSAY

BOSC-BORDEL

BREMONTIER-MERVAL

BUCHY

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-OUEN

COMPAINVILLE

CONTEVILLE

DAMPIERRE-EN-BRAY

DOUDEAUVILLE

ERNEMONT-SUR-BUCHY

FRY

GAILLEFONTAINE

GANCOURT-SUR-ETIENNE

GRUMESNIL

LA HALLOTIERE

HAUCOURT

HAUSSEZ

LE HERON

HERONCHELLES

HODENG-HODENGER

MATHONVILLE

MENERVAL

LE MESNIL-LIEUBRAY

MESNIL-MAUGER

MONTEROLIER

MORVILLE-SUR-ANDELLE

NOLLEVAL

REBETS

SAINTE-CROIX-SUR-BUCHY

SAINTE-GENEVIEVE

SAINT LUCIEN

SERQUEUX

SOMMERY

11.3.2022

LA BELLIERE

BOSC-EDELINE

LA FERTE-SAINT-SAMSON

FORGES-LES-EAUX

LONGMESNIL

MAUQUENCHY

MESANGUEVILLE

POMMEREUX

RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY

ROUVRAY-CATILLON

SAINT-MICHEL-D'HALESCOURT

SAUMONT-LA-POTERIE

SIGY-EN-BRAY

LE THIL-RIBERPRE

De 3.3.2022 até 11.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

CAUNAY

LA CHAPELLE-POUILLOUX

LORIGNE

MAIRE-LEVESCAULT

PLIBOUX

SAUZE-VAUSSAIS

VANZAY

2.4.2022

LIMALONGES

MONTALEMBERT

De 25.3.2022 até 2.4.2022

ALLONNE

ARGENTONNAY

COURS

L'ABSIE

GENNETON

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

MONCOUTANT

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

PAMPLIE

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PARDOUX

VAL EN VIGNES

De 29.3.2022 até 6.4.2022

ADILLY

AMAILLOUX

ARDIN

ARGENTON-L'EGLISE

AUGE

AZAY-LE-BRULE

AZAY-SUR-THOUET

BEAULIEU-SOUS-PARTHENAY

BECELEUF

BOISME

BOUILLE-LORETZ

BOUSSAIS

BRESSUIRE

BRETIGNOLLES

BRION-PRES-THOUET

CERIZAY

CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS

CHANTECORPS

CHANTELOUP

CHATILLON-SUR-THOUET

CHAURAY

CHERVEUX

CHICHE

CIRIERES

CLAVE

CLESSE

COMBRAND

COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE

COULONGES-THOUARSAIS

COURLAY

ECHIRE

EXIREUIL

FAYE-L'ABBESSE

FAYE-SUR-ARDIN

FENERY

FENIOUX

FRANCOIS

GEAY

GERMOND-ROUVRE

GLENAY

LA CHAPELLE-BATON

LA CHAPELLE-BERTRAND

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LAURENT

LA CHAPELLE-THIREUIL

LA CRECHE

LA FORET-SUR-SEVRE

LA PETITE-BOISSIERE

LA PEYRATTE

LAGEON

LE BEUGNON

LE BUSSEAU

LE PIN

LE TALLUD

LOUZY

LUCHE-THOUARSAIS

LUZAY

MAISONTIERS

MAULEON

MAUZE-THOUARSAIS

MAZIERES-EN-GATINE

MISSE

MONTRAVERS

NEUVY-BOUIN

NIORT

NUEIL-LES-AUBIERS

PARTHENAY

PIERREFITTE

POMPAIRE

POUGNE-HERISSON

PUGNY

PUIHARDY

REFFANNES

SAINT MAURICE ETUSSON

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PLAIN

SAINT-AUBIN-LE-CLOUD

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-SUR-ROC

SAINT-CYR-LA-LANDE

SAINT-GELAIS

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-NOISNE

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-LONGUE-CHAUME

SAINT-JACQUES-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JOUIN-DE-MILLY

SAINT-LAURS

SAINT-LEGER-DE-MONTBRUN

SAINT-LIN

SAINT-MAIXENT-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-SANZAY

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-FOUILLOUX

SAINT-MAXIRE

SAINT-PAUL-EN-GATINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DES-ECHAUBROGNES

SAINT-POMPAIN

SAINT-REMY

SAINT-VARENT

SAINTE-GEMME

SAINTE-OUENNE

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

SAINTE-VERGE

SAIVRES

SAURAIS

SCIECQ

SCILLE

SECONDIGNY

SOUTIERS

SURIN

TAIZE-MAULAIS

THOUARS

TRAYES

VAUSSEROUX

VAUTEBIS

VERNOUX-EN-GATINE

VERRUYES

VIENNAY

VILLIERS-EN-PLAINE

VOUHE

VOULMENTIN

XAINTRAY

6.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

All towns in Vendée which are not in ZP

7.4.2022

AIZENAY

APREMONT

BAZOGES EN PAREDS

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU SOUS LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BELLEVIGNY

BOIS DE CENE

BOUFFERE

BOURNEZEAU

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

CUGAND

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS EN BOCAGE

FALLERON

FOUGERE

FROIDFOND

GRAND'LANDES

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE SAINT HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA ROCHE SUR YON

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

LANDERONDE

LE BOUPERE

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

MACHE

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTREVERD

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF

MOUILLERON SAINT GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

PALLUAU

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE DE L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-CHRISOTPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SALLERTAINE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TREIZE SEPTIERS

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VOUVANT

De 30.3.2022 até 7.4.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

LINAZAY

SAINT-MACOUX

SAINT-SAVIOL

De 25.3.2022 até 2.4.2022

CHAUNAY

SAINT-PIERRE-D'EXIDEUIL

SAVIGNE

LIZANT

VOULEME

SAINT-GAUDENT

BLANZAY

BRUX

CHAMPAGNE-LE-SEC

GENOUILLE

CIVRAY

2.4.2022

Estado-Membro: Itália

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 55.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00019 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.087314 E9.396439)

19.3.2022

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00019 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.087314 E9.396439)

De 11.3.2022 até 19.3.2022

The area of Lombardia Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

3.4.2022

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

De 26.3.2022 até 3.4.2022

The area of Toscana and Emilia-Romagna Regions extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00018 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.043697 E11.153191)

21.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00018 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.043697 E11.153191)

De 13.3.2022 até 21.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

25.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

De 17.3.2022 até 25.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

31.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

De 23.3.2022 até 31.3.2022

Estado-Membro: Países Baixos

Área que engloba:

Data de fim de aplicação, em conformidade com o artigo 55.o do Regulamento Delegado (UE) 2020/687

Municipality Putten, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf Nijkerkernauw Laakse Hoek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eemmeerdijk.

2.

Eemmeerdijk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Slingerweg tot aan Winkelweg.

3.

Winkelweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nijkerkerweg.

4.

Nijkerkerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooiseweg.

5.

Gooiseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Adelaarsweg.

6.

Adelaarsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schollevaarweg.

7.

Schollevaarweg volgen oostelijke richting tot aan Knardijk.

8.

Knardijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sternweg.

9.

Sternweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N302.

10.

N302 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Newtonweg.

11.

Newtonweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zuiderzeestraatweg.

12.

Zuiderzeestraatweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Grevenhofsweg.

13.

Grevenhofsweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Brouwersbosweg.

14.

Brouwersbosweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Paasloweg.

15.

Paasloweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bredeweg.

16.

Bredeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Parallelweg.

17.

Parallelweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stuizandpad.

18.

Stuizandpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A28.

19.

A28 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hierderweg.

20.

Hierderweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Poolseweg.

21.

Poolseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Jonkheer c.j. Zandbergweg.

22.

Jonkheer c.j. Zandbergweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Garderenseweg tot aan Flevoweg.

23.

Flevoweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Leuvenumseveld.

24.

Leuvenumseveld volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Garderenseweg.

25.

Garderenseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Speulderweg tot aan Dorpsstraat.

26.

Dorpsstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Bakkerstraat.

27.

Bakkerstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hogesteeg tot aan Apeldoornsestraat.

28.

Apeldoornsetraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Heuvelrandweg.

29.

Heuvelrandweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan De Voortsering.

30.

De Voortsering volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Overhorsterweg.

31.

Overhorsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schoenlapperweg.

32.

Schoenlapperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Woudweg.

33.

Woudweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Appelstraat.

34.

Appelstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kamersteeg.

35.

Kamersteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Barneveldseweg.

36.

Barneveldseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Peerweg.

37.

Peerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Koperweg.

38.

Koperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vossenweg.

39.

Vossenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Laak tot aan Van Dijkhuizenstraat.

40.

Van Dijkhuizenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Amersfoortseweg.

41.

Amersfoortseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Arkenheemweg.

42.

Arkenheemweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bunschoterweg.

43.

Bunschoterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Korte Holk.

44.

Korte Holk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dommersbeek.

45.

Dommersbeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bontepoort.

46.

Bontepoort volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wiel.

47.

Wiel volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan nekkeveld.

48.

Nekkelveld volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nijkerkernauw.

49.

Nijkerkernauw overstekend tot aan Laakse Hoek.

19.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Ermelo, Putten en Zeewolde contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.55815 lat 52.28283

De 11.3.2022 até 19.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising N46 / Wolddijk, Wolddijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Delfijl.

2.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Boterdiep.

3.

Boterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Fraamklapsterweg.

4.

Fraamklapsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

5.

Delleweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Florastraat.

6.

Florastraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Colpende.

7.

Colpende volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Huizingerweg.

8.

Huizingerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hoofdweg overgaand in Smedemaweg tot aan Westeremdenweg.

9.

Westeremdenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N46.

10.

N46 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Karshofweg.

11.

Karshofweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Kuipersweg tot aan Weversweg.

12.

Weversweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwstad tot aan Coolmanspad.

13.

Coolmanspad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fiveldijk.

14.

Fiveldijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Garsthuizerweg.

15.

Garsthuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Terhornseweg.

16.

Terhornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westerweg.

17.

Westerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Terhornseweg.

18.

Terhornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leermenstermaar.

19.

Leermenstermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Tuindersweg.

20.

Tuindersweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kapslaan.

21.

Kapslaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leermensterpad.

22.

Leermensterpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kloosterweg.

23.

Kloosterweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Jurkwerderweg tot aan Damsterdiep.

24.

Damsterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Diep.

25.

Nieuwe Diep volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Woldweg.

26.

Woldweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N33.

27.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Larkswerderweg.

28.

Larkswerderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oude Heemweg.

29.

Oude Heemweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

30.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Weereweg.

31.

Weereweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in oost Zandenweg tot aan Oudeweg.

32.

Oudeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N33.

33.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ringmaar.

34.

Ringmaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slochterweg.

35.

Slochterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Geert Veenhuizenweg tot aan Sappemeersterweg.

36.

Sappemeersterweg volgen in Zuidelijke richting overgaand inSpitsbergen overgaand in Achterste Noordzijde tot aan Siepweg.

37.

Siepweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lange Weg.

38.

Lange Weg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Slochterstraat tot aan Winschoterdiep.

39.

Winschoterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Van Storckenborgkanaal.

40.

Van Starckenborghkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N370.

41.

N370 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N46.

42.

N46 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wolddijk.

17.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.72565 lat 53.26682

De 9.3.2022 até 17.3.2022

Municipality Het Hogeland, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising A.G Belstraat/ Westervalge, Westervalge volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noordpolderkanaal.

2.

Noordpolderkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan M.D.Teenstraweg.

3.

M.D.Teenstraweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noorderdijk.

4.

Noorderdijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Ranselgatweg.

5.

Ranselgatweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Borkumkade.

6.

Borkumkade volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Doekegatkanaal.

7.

Doekegatkanaal volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schildweg.

8.

Schildweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hubertgatweg.

9.

Hubertgatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kwelderweg.

10.

Kwelderweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in N33 tot aan Spijkstermaar.

11.

Spijkstermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Losderpermaar tot aan Godlinzermaar.

12.

Godlinzermaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schoolweg.

13.

Schoolweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Oostwijtwerderweg tot aan Bosweg.

14.

Bosweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Appingedam-Roodeschool.

16.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

17.

Delleweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Weersterweg.

18.

Weersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg.

19.

Stationsweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn.

20.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westerwijtwerdermaar.

21.

Westerwijdwerdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dorpsweg.

22.

Dorpsweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Halteweg.

23.

Halteweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Pomsterweg.

24.

Pomsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Fraamweg.

25.

Fraamweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

26.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Stitswerderweg.

27.

Stitswerderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Anderwereldstertocht.

28.

Anderwerekdstertocht volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Delthe.

29.

Delthe volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kanaal door de Zuidhorn.

30.

Kanaal door de Zuidhorn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

31.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in A.G.Bellstraat tot aan Westervalge.

22.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Het Hoge Land contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.69457 lat 53.42069

De 14.3.2022 até 22.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising N46/ Groningerweg, Groningerweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Boterdiep.

2.

Boterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Appingedam.

3.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Ter Laan.

4.

Ter Laan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Fraamweg tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

5.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Burgermeester van Ankenweg overgaand in Menthedalaan overgaand in Grachtstaat tot aan Burchtstraat tot aan Colpende.

6.

Colpende volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Huizingerweg.

7.

Huizingerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterburen.

8.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoogepandstermaar.

9.

Hoogepandstermaar volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Startenhuistermaar tot aan Eppenhuizerweg.

10.

Eppenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Karshofweg overgaand in Kuiperijweg tot aan Smydingheweg.

11.

Smydingheweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dykumerweg.

12.

Dykumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan zandpad tegenover nr 2.

13.

Zandpad volgen in oostelijke richting Oude Maar overstekend naar waterloop.

14.

Waterloop volgend naar Westerweg,

15.

Westerweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lissebonsepad.

16.

Lissebonsepad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

17.

Hoofdstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

18.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Omtadaweg overgaand in Godlinze Oudedijk tot aan Korenhorsterweg.

19.

Korenhorsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

20.

Provincialeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

21.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Stelterweg.

22.

Stelterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Maarhuizerweg.

23.

Maarhuizerweg Godlinzermaar,

24.

Godlinzermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kloosterweg.

25.

Kloosterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schipsloot.

26.

Schipsloot volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Groote Heekt.

27.

Groote Heekt volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

28.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N33.

29.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Holeweg.

30.

Holeweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meedhuizerweg.

31.

Meedhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in maarlaan tot aan Hoofdstraat.

32.

Hoofdstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weereweg.

33.

Weerewegvolgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wilderhofsterweg.

34.

Wilderhofsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oudeweg.

35.

Oudewegweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lenterweg.

36.

Lenterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oostwoldjerweg.

37.

Oostwoldjerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rotmerweg.

38.

Rotmerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ringmaar.

39.

Ringmaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geert Veenhuizenweg.

40.

Geert Veenhuizenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sappemeersterweg.

41.

Sappermeersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Spitsbergen overgaand in Achterdiep Noordzijde tot aan Siepweg.

42.

Siepweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Langewijk.

43.

Langewijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lodijck

44.

Lodijck volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Buitenhuizen.

45.

Buitenhuizen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

46.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

47.

Rengerslaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

48.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N46 tot aan Groningerweg.

27.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long : 6.72565 lat 53.26682

De 18.3.2022 até 27.3.2022

Municipality Midden Groningen, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Slochterdiep / Eemskanaal, Eemskanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Geweideweg.

2.

Geweideweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Samsterdiep.

3.

Damsterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gaykingastraat.

4.

Gaykingastraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stadsweg.

5.

Stadsweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westerwijdwerdermaar.

6.

Westerwijdwerdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Maliehornsterweg.

7.

Maliehornsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leleensterweg.

8.

Lellensterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hemerterweg.

9.

Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groot Hemerterweg.

10.

Groot Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

11.

Delleweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Juisterpad.

12.

Juisterpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zwartelaan.

13.

Zwartelaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stedumerweg.

14.

Stedumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

16.

Bosweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oosterwytwerderweg.

17.

Oosterwytwerderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schansweg.

18.

Schansweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Leermenstermaar tot aan Schoolweg.

19.

Schoolweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dorpssrtraat.

20.

Dorpsstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Krewerderweg tot aan Kloosterweg.

21.

Kloosterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fietspad.

22.

Fietspad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Holwierderweg.

23.

Holwierderweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in krewerderweg tot aan N33.

24.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterweg.

25.

Damsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Marsumerweg.

26.

Marsumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

27.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Uitwierdermaar.

28.

Uitwierdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Weempad.

29.

Weempad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Nansumerweg.

30.

Nansumerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Naterijlaan.

31.

Naterijlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hogelandsterweg.

32.

Hogelandsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterlaan.

33.

Damsterlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg.

34.

Stationsweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Oosterveldweg tot aan Handelskade Oost.

35.

Handelskade Oost volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

36.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

37.

Valgenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn

38.

Oosterhorn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kloosterlaan.

39.

Kloosterlaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wervenweg.

40.

Wervenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Termunterzijldiep.

41.

Termunterzijldiep volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Nieuwekanaal

42.

Nieuwekanaal volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

43.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oude Rijsweg.

44.

Oude Rijksweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

45.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

46.

Rengerslaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

47.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hamweg.

48.

Hamweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Slochterdiep.

49.

Slochterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemskanaal.

31.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.84084 lat 53.25612

De 22.3.2022 até 31.3.2022

Municipality Eemsdelta, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Delleweg/ Eemshavenweg, Eemshavenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Westeremdenweg.

2.

Westeremdenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Smedemaweg.

3.

Smedemaweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

4.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Huizingerweg tot aan Oosterburen.

5.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stortenhuistermaar.

6.

Stortenhuistermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan waterloop naar Kantsterweg 15.

7.

Kantsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N999.

8.

N999 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heerdweg

9.

Heerdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Snoekegatpad.

10.

Snoekegatpad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Moeshornweg.

11.

Moeshornweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dingvonderpad.

12.

Dingvonderpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Torenstraat.

13.

Torenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

14.

Hoofdstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rensumalaan.

15.

Rensumalaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oudedijksterweg.

16.

Oudedijksterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemsweg.

17.

Eemsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hefwalsterweg.

18.

Hefwalsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meneersweg.

19.

Meneersweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eemspolderweg.

20.

Eemspolderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oostpolderbermkanaal.

21.

Oostpolderbermkanaal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn Groningen Eemshaven.

22.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Borkumerkade tot aan Oever van de Dollard.

23.

Oever volgen tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

24.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

25.

Valgenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn.

26.

Oosterhorn volgen in zuidelijke richting Oosterhornhaven overstekend tot aan Schappad.

27.

Schaappad volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wierderond overgaand in Westerlaan tot aan Holenweg.

28.

Holenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geefwwersterweg.

29.

Geefweersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weiwerd.

30.

Weiwerd volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald.

31.

Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

32.

Hoofdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schildmeer.

33.

Schildmeer overstekend tot aan Oude Grauwedijk.

34.

Oude Grauwedijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Tatjemaar.

35.

Tatjemaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oude Wijmers.

36.

Oude Wijmers volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Grauwedijk.

37.

Grauwedijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meenteweg.

38.

Meenteweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Woldjerweg tot aan Rijksweg.

39.

Rijksweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eestumerweg.

40.

Eestumerweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stadsweg overgaand in Hemerterweg tot aan Lellensterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

41.

Hoofdstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lopsterweg.

42.

Lopsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dellerweg.

43.

Dellerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemshavenweg.

31.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Eemsdelta contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.83418 lat 53.36703

De 22.3.2022 até 31.3.2022

Municipality Son en Breugel, province Brabant

1.

Vanaf kruising A58 / Boterwijksestraat, Boterwijksestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoordonkseweg.

2.

Spoordonkseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gilzelaar.

3.

Gilzelaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Melklanden.

4.

Melklanden volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kampsesteeg.

5.

Kampsesteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Krukkerd.

6.

Krukkerd volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Soeperdonken.

7.

Soeperdonken volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Pietje Wal.

8.

Pietje Wal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meijerijsebaan.

9.

Mijereijsebaan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Beukendreef tot aan Mulstraat.

10.

Mulstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lennisheuvel.

11.

Lennisheuvel volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Boseind tot aan Spoorlijn.

12.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stapelen.

13.

Stapelen volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Koninghoolsedreef tot aan Rechterstraat.

14.

Rechterstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Brederooweg.

15.

Brederooweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schijndelseweg.

16.

Schijndelseweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in N618 tot aan Beek.

17.

Beek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Sliperman.

18.

Sliperman volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Gemondseweg overgaandtot aan Bunderstraat.

19.

Bunderstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Voorstraat overgaand in Lariestraat tot aan Eekelhof.

20.

Eekelhof volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Steeg.

21.

Steeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Structuurweg.

22.

Structuurweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wijbosscheweg.

23.

Wijbosscheweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Eerdsebaan tot aan Spoorlijn Tilburg-Veghel.

24.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zuid Willemsvaart.

25.

Zuid-Willemsvaart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lijnt.

26.

Lijnt volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Gerecht.

27.

Gerecht volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdijk.

28.

Schaapsdijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ruitersbroekweg.

29.

Ruitersbroekweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Grensweg.

30.

Grensweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Donkervoortsestraat.

31.

Donkervoortsestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Herendijk.

32.

Herendijk volgen in volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

33.

Provincialeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hoofakker tot aan Stiphoutseweg.

34.

Stiphoutseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Lieshoutseweg tot aan Oude Torenstraat.

35.

Oude Torenstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Keizerlaan tot aan Gerwenseweg.

36.

Gerwenseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stiphoutseweg Smits van Oyenlaan tot aan A270.

37.

A270 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N270 overgaand in Prof Dr Dorgelaan overgaand in Fellenoord tot aan PSV Laan.

38.

PSV Laan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Glaslaan.

39.

Glaslaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Kastanjelaan overgaand in Cederlaan overgaand in Noord Brabantlaan tot aan Meerhovendreef.

40.

Meerhovendreef volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oersebaan.

41.

Oersebaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Scherpenering.

42.

Scherpenering volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Oirschotsedijk overgaand in Wintelresedijk overgaand Zwanenburg tot aan A58.

43.

A58 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Boterwijksestraat.

2.4.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Best, Son en Breugel, Meijerijstad contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.44667 lat 51.52535

De 24.3.2022 até 2.4.2022

Municipality Wageningen, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Waalbanddijk / N323, N323 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meersteeh.

2.

Meersteeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bloembosweg.

3.

Bloembosweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zijveling.

4.

Zijveling volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groenjagerstraat.

5.

Groenjagerstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Ommerenveldweg tot aan Harensestraat.

6.

Harensestraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Korte Ommerenwal.

7.

Korte Ommerenwal volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Steeg tot aan N320.

8.

N320 volgen inoostelijke richting tot aan de Brenk.

9.

De Brenk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

10.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dorpsstraat.

11.

Dorpsstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Bulksestraat tot aan Ganzert.

12.

Ganzert volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Essebroek.

13.

Essebroek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan P van Westrenenweg.

14.

P van Westrenenenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Luchtenburg tot aan Rijnstraat.

15.

Rijnstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in veerweg de Nederrijn overstekend overgaand in Ingenseveerweg tot aan N225.

16.

N225 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

17.

Bosweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Hooiweg overgaand in Slaperdijk tot aan Spoorlijn Amersfoort-Ede.

18.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rondweg West.

19.

Rondweg-West volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A12.

20.

A12 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Veenendaalseweg,

21.

Veenendaalseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in stadsweg tot aan N224.

22.

N224 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolfhezerweg.

23.

Wolfhezerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A50.

24.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N782.

25.

N782 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdrift.

26.

Schaapsdrift volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Boersberg tot aan Fonteinallee.

27.

Fonteinallee volgen in oostelijke richting de Nederrijn overstekend naar Drielse Rijndijk tot aan Boltweg,

28.

Boltweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Uilenburgschestraat.

29.

Uilenburgschestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N837.

30.

N837 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A50.

31.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

32.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Leegstraat.

33.

Leegstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Betenlaan tot aan N322.

34.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Deestersteeg.

35.

Deestersteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Broeksche Leigraaf.

36.

Broeksche Leigraaf volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N322.

37.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Noord-Zuid.

38.

Noord-Zuid volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vissert.

39.

Vissert volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geerstraat.

40.

Geerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

41.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

42.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Trambaan.

43.

Trambaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wazerstraat.

44.

Wazerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan WaalBandijk.

45.

Waalbandijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N323.

1.4.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Wageningen, Rhenen, Neder-Betuwe, Overbetuwe contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.62836 lat 51.95739

De 23.3.2022 até 1.4.2022

Municipality Maasdriel, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Afwateringskanaal `s- Hertogenbosch- Drongelen/ Nieuwkuikseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan De Zeeg.

2.

De Zeeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meerdijk.

3.

Meerdijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bosscheweg.

4.

Bosscheweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lipsstraat.

5.

Lipssstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoorlaan.

6.

Spoorlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolffshoek.

7.

Wolffshoek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heusdenseweg.

8.

Heusdenseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Elshoutseweg overgaand in Polderweg overgaand in N267 tot aan Groeneweg.

9.

Groeneweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nieuwstraat.

10.

Nieuwstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Witboomstraat.

11.

Witboomstraat volgen in noordelijke richting afgedamde maas overstekend Veerdam volgend tot aan Maasdijk.

12.

Maasdijk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Leendertsdijk overgaand in Meidijk overgaand in Waaldijk, de Waal overstekend tot aan Waaldijk.

13.

Waaldijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Katerdam.

14.

Katerdam volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Achterweg.

15.

Achterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zabdsteeg

16.

Zandsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Raayweg.

17.

Raayweg volgen in oosteleijke richting tot aan Zeek.

18.

Zeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meikampgraaf.

19.

Meikampgraaf volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Marijkestraat.

20.

Marijkestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A15.

21.

A15 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rijksstraatweg.

22.

Rijksstraatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Mark.

23.

Mark volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Molenstraat overgaand in Esterweg tot aan Bommelsestraat.

24.

Bommelsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Paasweg.

25.

Paasweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Achterstraat.

26.

Achterstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kerkstraat.

27.

Kerkstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Waal.

28.

Waal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan kanaal van Sint Anthonis.

29.

Kanaal van Sint Anthonis volgen in zuidelijke richting de maas overstekend tot aan Wildsedijk.

30.

Wildsedijk volgen in zuidelijke richting Burgermeester Smitsweg.

31.

Burgermeester Smitsweg volgen in in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kesselseweg.

32.

Kesselseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Vreeweg.

33.

Vreeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Paddegraafweg.

34.

Paddegraafweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Heeseindeweg.

35.

Heeseindeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Vliertwijksestraat.

36.

Vliertwijksestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A59.

37.

A59 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A2.

38.

A2 volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in A65 tot aan Vughterweg.

39.

Vughterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heunweg.

40.

Heunweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Postweg tot aan Kampdijklaan.

41.

Kampdijklaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Drongelenskanaal.

42.

Drongelenskanaal volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in afwateringskanaal `s-hertogenbosch-Drongelen tot aan Nieuwkuikseweg.

2.4.2022

Those parts of the municipality Maasdriel contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.25392 lat 51.76073

De 26.3.2022 até 2.4.2022

Municipality Hekendorp, province Utrecht

1.

Vanaf de kruising van de N207 en de N11, de N11 volgend in oostzuidelijke richting tot aan de spoorlaan.

2.

De spoorlaan volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Rijksstraatweg.

3.

De Rijksstraatweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Kerklaan.

4.

De Kerklaan volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in de Verloostraat tot aan Buitendijk.

5.

De Buitendijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kerkweg.

6.

De Kerkweg volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in Meije tot aan Hazekade.

7.

De Hazekade volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg

8.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de ‘s-Gravensloot.

9.

De ‘s-Gravensloot volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan Oudelandseweg.

10.

De Oudelandseweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Geestdorp.

11.

De Geestdorp volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de N198.

12.

De N198 volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting overgaand in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Strijkviertel.

13.

De Strijkviertel volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de A12.

14.

De A12 volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de A2.

15.

De A2 volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de N210.

16.

De N210 volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in westelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de S.L. van Alterenstraat.

17.

S.L. van Alterenstraat volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de rivier de Lek.

18.

De rivier de Lek volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Bonevlietweg.

19.

De Bonevlietweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Melkweg.

20.

De Melkweg volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in de Peppelweg tot aan de Essenweg.

21.

De Essenweg volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Graafland tot aan de Irenestraat.

22.

Irenestraat volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Beatrixstraat.

23.

De Beatrixstraat volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Voorstraat.

24.

De Voorstraat volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in Sluis, overgaand in de Opperstok overgaand, in de Bergstoep tot aan de veerpont Bergambacht-Groot Ammers.

25.

De Veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Veerweg.

26.

De Veerweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N210.

27.

De N210 volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Zuidbroekse Opweg.

28.

De Zuidbroekse Opweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Oosteinde.

29.

De Oosteinde volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Kerkweg.

30.

De Kerkweg volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Graafkade.

31.

De Graafkade volgend in oosteliijke richting tot aan de Wellepoort.

32.

De Wellepoort volgend in noordwestelijke richting overgaand in de Schaapjeshaven tot aan de Kattendijk.

33.

De Kattendijk volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de veerpont over de Hollandsche IJssel.

34.

De veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Veerpad.

35.

Het Veerpad volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Kerklaan overgaand in de Middelweg tot aan de N456

36.

De N456 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N207.

37.

De N207 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N11.

7.4.2022

Those parts of the municipality Oudewater contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.81873 lat 52.01719

De 29.03.2022 até 07.04.2022

Municipality Lunteren, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf de kruising N226/ Scherpenzeelseweg, Scherpenzeelseweg volgen in noordelijke richting A12 overstekend overgaand in Griftdijk tot aan Maarsbergseweg.

2.

Maarsbergseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Geeresteinlaan overgaand in Arnhemseweg tot aan Leusbroekerweg.

3.

Leusbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

4.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

5.

Hessenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Emelaarsweg tot aan Barneveldsche Beek.

6.

Barneveldschebeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgweg.

7.

Stoutenburgweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoevelakenseweg.

8.

Hoevelakenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leemweg.

9.

Leemweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Westerveldseweg.

10.

Westerveldseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rijksweg.

11.

Rijksweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan De Voortse Ring.

12.

De Voortste Ring volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Baron van Nagelstraat tot aan A1.

13.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Garderbroekerweg.

14.

Garderbroekerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Drienhuizerweg.

15.

Drieenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Veluweweg.

16.

Veluweweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Essenerweg.

17.

Essenerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dwarsgraafweg.

18.

Dwarsgraafweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westerhuisweg.

19.

Westerhuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Westenengseweg.

20.

Westenengseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schiphorsterbeek.

21.

Schiphorsterbeek volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N801.

22.

N801 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Laar of Werfbeek.

23.

Laar of Werfbeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Willinkhuizersteeg.

24.

Willinkhuizersteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lage Valkseweg.

25.

Lage Valkseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

26.

Edeseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Beek en Bultpad.

27.

Beek en Bultpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wekeromseweg.

28.

Wekeromseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Roekelseweg.

29.

Roekelseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Apeldoornseweg.

30.

Apeldoornseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Planken Wambuisweg.

31.

Planken Wambuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kreelseweg.

32.

Kreelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

33.

Hessenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Verlengde Arnhemseweg.

34.

Verlengde Arnhemseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Kazernelaan.

35.

Nieuwe Kazernelaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Klinkenbergerweg.

36.

Klinkenbergerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Edeseweg tot aan A12.

37.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N781.

38.

N781 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Krommesteeg.

39.

Krommesteeg volgen in westelijkeke richting tot aan Dijkgraaf.

40.

Dijkgraaf volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dickenseweg.

41.

Dickenseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Harsloweg.

42.