EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

Back to EUR-Lex homepage

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32020D0047

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/47 of 20 January 2020 on protective measures in relation to highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in certain Member States (notified under document C(2020) 344) (Text with EEA relevance)

C/2020/344

OJ L 16, 21.1.2020, p. 31–39 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, HR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

In force: This act has been changed. Current consolidated version: 01/12/2020

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec_impl/2020/47/oj

21.1.2020   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 16/31


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION (EU) 2020/47

of 20 January 2020

on protective measures in relation to highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in certain Member States

(notified under document C(2020) 344)

(Text with EEA relevance)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Directive 89/662/EEC of 11 December 1989 concerning veterinary checks in intra-Community trade with a view to the completion of the internal market (1), and in particular Article 9(3) and (4) thereof,

Having regard to Council Directive 90/425/EEC of 26 June 1990 concerning veterinary checks applicable in intra-Union trade in certain live animals and products with a view to the completion of the internal market (2), and in particular Article 10(3) and (4) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Avian influenza is an infectious viral disease in birds, including poultry or other captive birds. Infections with avian influenza viruses in birds cause two main forms of that disease that are distinguished by their virulence. The low pathogenic form generally only causes mild symptoms, while the highly pathogenic form results in very high mortality rates in most poultry species. That disease may have a severe impact on the profitability of poultry farming causing disturbance to trade within the Union and exports to third countries.

(2)

Avian influenza is mainly found in birds, but under certain circumstances infections can also occur in humans even though the risk is generally very low.

(3)

In the event of an outbreak of highly pathogenic avian influenza in a Member State there is a risk that the disease agent may spread to other holdings where poultry or other captive birds are kept. As a result it may spread from one Member State to other Member States or to third countries through trade in live poultry or other captive birds or their products.

(4)

Council Directive 2005/94/EC (3) sets out certain preventive measures relating to the surveillance and the early detection of avian influenza and the minimum control measures to be applied in the event of an outbreak of that disease in poultry or other captive birds. That Directive provides for the establishment of protection and surveillance zones in the event of an outbreak of highly pathogenic avian influenza. This regionalisation is applied in particular to preserve the health status of birds in the remainder of the territory of the Member State concerned by the outbreak by preventing the introduction of the pathogenic agent and ensuring the early detection of the disease.

(5)

In December 2019 and January 2020, Poland, Slovakia, Hungary and Romania (the concerned Member States), notified the Commission of outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in holdings on their territory where poultry are kept and immediately took the measures required by Directive 2005/94/EC, including the establishment of protection and surveillance zones.

(6)

Poland notified the Commission of outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in poultry in the regions of Lubartowski, Ostrowski, Krasnostawski, Myśliborski and Kolski.

(7)

Slovakia notified the Commission of an outbreak of highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in poultry in the region of Nitra.

(8)

Hungary notified the Commission of outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in poultry in the regions of Komárom-Esztergom and Hajdú-Bihar.

(9)

Romania notified the Commission of an outbreak of highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in poultry in the region of Maramureș.

(10)

The Commission has examined the measures applied pursuant to Directive 2005/94/EC, in collaboration with the concerned Member States, and it is satisfied that the borders of the protection and surveillance zones, established by the competent authorities in the concerned Member States, are at a sufficient distance to the holdings where the outbreaks were confirmed.

(11)

In order to prevent any unnecessary disturbance to trade within the Union and to avoid unjustified barriers to trade being imposed by third countries, it is necessary to set out at Union level the protection and surveillance zones established in relation to highly pathogenic avian influenza in the concerned Member States.

(12)

Accordingly, the protection and surveillance zones in the concerned Member States, where the animal health control measures as laid down in Directive 2005/94/EC are applied, should be set out in the Annex to this Decision and the duration of that regionalisation fixed.

(13)

In addition, Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/10 (4) should be repealed and replaced by this Decision to take account of the updated disease management measures in place and the evolution in the disease situation in Poland as regards highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8.

(14)

In order to take into account of constantly changing epidemiological situation in the Union as regards highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8, this Decision should apply until 31 May 2020.

(15)

Given the urgency of the epidemiological situation in the Union as regards highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8, it is important that this Decision be adopted as soon as possible.

(16)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Standing Committee on Plants, Animals, Food and Feed,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

This Decision establishes at Union level the protection and surveillance zones to be established by the Member States listed in the Annex to this Decision (the concerned Member States), following an outbreak or outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in poultry or captive birds in accordance with Article 16(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC and the duration of the measures to be applied in accordance with Article 29(1) and Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Article 2

The concerned Member States shall ensure that:

(a)

the protection zones established by their competent authorities, in accordance with Article 16(1)(a) of Directive 2005/94/EC, comprise at least the areas listed as protection zones in Part A of the Annex to this Decision;

(b)

the measures to be applied in the protection zones, as provided for in Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC, are maintained until at least the dates for the protection zones set out in Part A of the Annex to this Decision.

Article 3

The concerned Member States shall ensure that:

(a)

the surveillance zones established by their competent authorities in accordance with Article 16(1)(b) of Directive 2005/94/EC, comprise at least the areas listed as surveillance zones in Part B of the Annex to this Decision;

(b)

the measures to be applied in the surveillance zones, as provided for in Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC, are maintained until at least the dates for the surveillance zones set out in Part B of the Annex to this Decision.

Article 4

Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/10 is repealed.

Article 5

This Decision shall apply until 31 May 2020.

Article 6

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 20 January 2020.

For the Commission

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 395, 30.12.1989, p. 13.

(2)  OJ L 224, 18.8.1990, p. 29.

(3)  Council Directive 2005/94/EC of 20 December 2005 on Community measures for the control of avian influenza and repealing Directive 92/40/EEC (OJ L 10, 14.1.2006, p. 16).

(4)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/10 of 7 January 2020 concerning certain interim protective measures in relation to highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in Poland (OJ L 5, 9.1.2020, p. 1).


ANNEX

PART A

Protection zones in the concerned Member States as referred to in Articles 1 and 2:

Member State: Hungary

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Komárom-Esztergom megye:

Ács és Bábolna települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.687049 és a 17.989846 valamint 47.690195 és 17.995825 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területei

17.2.2020

Hajdú-Bihar megye:

Kokad és Létavértes települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.387114 és a 21.9118493 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területei

8.2.2020

Member State: Slovakia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Nitra region:

Municipalities: Zbehy, Čajakovce

30.1.2020

Member State: Poland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

W województwie lubelskim, w powiecie lubartowskim:

W gminie Uścimów miejscowości: Stary Uścimów, Nowy Uścimów, Drozdówka, Głębokie, Maśluchy, Orzechów Kolonia; Nowy Orzechów, Stary Orzechów

29.1.2020

W województwie lubelskim, w powiecie krasnostawskim:

1.

W gminie Izbica miejscowości: Wólka Orłowska, Topola, Orłów Drewniany, Orłów Drewniany Kolonia, Wał, Dworzyska, część miejscowości Izbica położona na północ od ulic Stokowej, Cichej, Targowej i Gminnej, północno – wschodnia część miejscowości Tarnogóra położona na wschód od rzeki Wieprz, część miejscowości Romanów położona na wschód od drogi 2141L;

2.

W gminie Krasnystaw miejscowości: Latyczów, Małochwiej Mały;

3.

W gminie Żółkiewka miejscowości: Borówek, Borówek Kolonia, Makowiska, Olchowiec Wieś, Olchowiec Kolonia, Poperczyn, Wola Żółkiewska;

4.

W gminie Gorzków miejscowości: Czysta Dębina, Borów.

29.1.2020

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie ostrowskim:

Część gmin Ostrów Wielkopolski i Przygodzice odgraniczone: od północy od przejazdu kolejowego na ulicy Gorzyckiej w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim, dalej ulicą Gorzycką w kierunku zachodnim do kościoła w miejscowości Gorzyce Wielkie. W kierunku południowym mijając od wschodu wsie Radziwiłłów do miejscowości Gorzyce Małe. Następnie do drogi nr 445 i ciekiem wodnym przez las i niezamieszkałą część ulicy Kwiatowej w miejscowości Tarchały Wielkie. Następnie na wschód ulicą długą w miejscowości Topola Wielka do miejscowości Janków Przygodzki wzdłuż ulicy Długiej do skrzyżowania z ulicą Zębcowską. Na północ wzdłuż ulicy Zębcowskiej w Jankowie Przygodzkim do ulicy Staroprzygodzkiej w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim. Wzdłuż ulicy Staroprzygodzkiej do ulicy Siewnej, następnie na północny zachód ulicą Długą w miejscowości Ostrów Wielkopolski do ulicy Krętej, dalej wzdłuż ulicy Krętej i dalej ulicy Bocznej do przejazdu kolejowego na ulicy Gorzyckiej w miejscowości Ostrów Wielkopolski.

26.1.2020

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie kolskim:

1.

W gminie Olszówka miejscowości: Drzewce, Młynik, Łubianka, Ostrów Kolonia, Adamin,

2.

W gminie Dąbie miejscowości: Tarnówka Wiesiołowska, Baranowiec, Tarnówka, Zalesie

5.2.2020

W województwie zachodniopomorskim w powiecie myśliborskim:

1.

W gminie Myślibórz miejscowości: Rościn, Rościnko, Rokicienko, Gryżyno, Dąbrowa-osada, Nawrocko, Iłowo, Wrzelewo, Pszczelnik;

2.

W gminie Dębno miejscowość: Juncewo

8.2.2020

Member State: Romania

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

1) Județul Maramureș

Oraș Seini

Oraș Seini - localitatea Săbișa

9.2.2020

2) Județul Satu Mare

Comuna Pomi, localitatea Pomi

9.2.2020

PART B

Surveillance zones in the concerned Member States as referred to in Articles 1 and 3:

Member State: Hungary

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Komárom-Esztergom megye:

Bana, Bábolna, Csém, Kisigmánd, Komárom, Mocsa, Nagyigmánd és Tárkány települések közigazgatási területének a 47.687049 és a 17.989846 valamint 47.690195 és 17.995825 GPS-koordináták általmeghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú köráltal határolt területen belül és a védőkörzeten kívül eső területei

26.2.2020

Ács és Bábolna települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.687049 és a 17.989846 valamint 47.690195 és 17.995825 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területei

From 18.02.2020 until 26.2.2020

Győr-Moson-Sopron megye:

Bőny, Nagyszentjános és Rétalap települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.687049 és a 17.989846 valamint 47.690195 és 17.995825 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül eső területei

26.2.2020

Hajdú-Bihar megye:

Álmosd, Bagamér, Monostorpályi, Pocsaj, Újléta és Vámospércs és települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.387114 és a 21.9118493 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont kürüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és a védőkörzeten kívül eső területei

17.2.2020

Kokad és Létavértes települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.387114 és a 21.9118493 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont kürüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területei

From 9.2.2020 until 17.2.2020

Member State: Slovakia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Nitra region:

Municipalities in region Nitra: Čab, Nové Sady, Malé Zálužie, Kapince, Šurianky, Hroboňovo, Jelšovce, Ľudovítová, Výčapy-Opatovce, Podhorany, Lužianky, Lehota, Alekšince, Lukáčovce, Risnovce

Parts of town Nitra: Dražovce, Zobor, Chrenová, Kynek

8.2.2020

Municipalities in region Nitra:

City Komarno part of Nova Straz, part of municipality Zitna na Ostrove

26.2.2020

Municipalities: Zbehy, Čajakovce

From 31.1.2020 until 8.2.2020

Topoľčany region:

Municipality: Koniarovce

8.2.2020

Member State: Poland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

W województwie lubelskim, w powiatach: lubartowskim, łęczyńskim, parczewskim, włodawskim:

1.

W powiecie lubartowskim w gminie Uścimów miejscowości: Krasne, Nowa Jedlanka, Ochoża, Rudka Starościańska, Stara Jedlanka;

2.

Wpowiecie lubartowskim w gminie Ostrów Lubelski miejscowości: Ostrów Lubelski, Bójki, Jamy, Kolechowice, Kolechowice Folwark; Kolechowice Kolonia, Rozkopaczew, Rudka Kijańska;

3.

Wpowiecie łęczyńskim w gminie Ludwin miejscowości: Dratów Kolonia, Jagodno, Krzczeń, Piaseczno, Rogóźno, Rozpłucie Pierwsze, Rozpłucie Drugie;

4.

W powiecie parczewskim w gminie Sosnowica miejscowości: Stary Orzechów, Nowy Orzechów, Lejno, Komarówka, Zienki, Górki, Sosnowica, Libiszów, Bohutyn, Lipniak, Pasieka, Zbójno;

5.

W powiecie parczewskim w gminie Dębowa Kłoda miejscowości: Białka, Makoszka, Uhnin,

6.

W powiecie parczewskim w gminie Parczew: miejscowości: Babianka, Tyśmienica;

7.

W powiecie włodawskim w gminie Urszulin: miejscowości: Jamniki, Łomnica, Zawadówka

7.2.2020

W województwie lubelskim, w powiecie lubartowskim:

W gminie Uścimów miejscowości: Stary Uścimów, Nowy Uścimów, Drozdówka, Głębokie, Maśluchy, Orzechów Kolonia, Nowy Orzechów, Stary Orzechów

From 30.1.2020 until 7.2.2020

W województwie lubelskim, w powiatach: krasnostawskim, zamojskim

1.

W powiecie krasnostawskim miasto Krasnystaw;

2.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Gorzków miejscowości: Piaski Szlacheckie, Widniówka;

3.

W powiecie krasnostawskim gmina Izbica (bez obszaru zapowietrzonego);

4.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Krasnystaw miejscowości: Białka, Łany, Małochwiej Duży, Niemienice, Niemienice Kolonia, Siennica Nadolna, Tuligłowy, Rońsko, Widniówka, Zastawie Kolonia, Zażółkiew;

5.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Kraśniczyn miejscowości: Anielpol, Brzeziny, Czajki, Franciszków, Majdan Surhowski, Łukaszówka, Surhów, Surhów Kolonia;

6.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Siennica Różana miejscowości: Rudka, Siennica Królewska Duża;

7.

W powiecie zamojskim w gminie Skierbieszów miejscowości: Kalinówka, Kolonia Wiszenki, Wiszenki, Zabytów;

8.

W powiecie zamojskim w gminie Stary Zamość miejscowości: Krasne, Majdan Sitanecki, Podkrasne, Podstary Zamość, Stary Zamość, Wierzba Druga.

7.2.2020

W województwie lubelskim, w powiecie krasnostawskim:

1.

W gminie Izbica miejscowości: Wólka Orłowska, Topola, Orłów Drewniany, Orłów Drewniany Kolonia, Wał, Dworzyska, część miejscowości Izbica położona na północ od ulic Stokowej, Cichej, Targowej i Gminnej, północno – wschodnia część miejscowości Tarnogóra położona na wschód od rzeki Wieprz, część miejscowości Romanów położona na wschód od drogi 2141L;

2.

W gminie Krasnystaw miejscowości: Latyczów, Małochwiej Mały;

3.

W gminie Żółkiewka miejscowości: Borówek, Borówek Kolonia, Makowiska, Olchowiec Wieś, Olchowiec Kolonia, Poperczyn, Wola Żółkiewska;

4.

W gminie Gorzków miejscowości: Czysta Dębina, Borów.

From 30.1.2020 until 7.2.2020

W województwie lubelskim, w powiatach: krasnostawskim, lubelskim, świdnickim

1.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Żółkiewka miejscowości: Dąbie, Dąbie Kolonia, Tokarówka, Celin, Siniec, Adamówka, Makowiska Małe, Żółkiewka, Rożki, Rożki Kolonia, Huta, Żółkiew Wieś, Żółkiew Kolonia, Zaburze, Zaburze Kolonia, Markiewiczów, Gany, Koszarsko, Chruściechów, Majdan Wierzchowiński, Wierzchowin, Chłaniów, Chłaniów Kolonia, Średnia Wieś, Władysławin;

2.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Rudnik: Majdan Borowski Pierwszy, Majdan Borowski Drugi, Suszeń, Joanin, Potasznia, Majdan Średni, Majdan Kobylański, Majdan Łuczycki, Majdan Borowski, Suche Lipie, Rudnik, Równianki, Wierzbica, Wierzbica Kolonia, Międzylas, Mościska Kolonia, Mościska, Płonka, Maszów, Romanówek, Bzowiec, Kaszuby;

3.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Gorzków miejscowości: Antoniówka, Bogusław, Orchowiec, Kolonia Orchowiec, Bobrowe, Felicjan, Baranica, Wielkopole, Zamostek, Gorzków, Gorzków Wieś, Gorzków Osada, Piaski Szlacheckie, Chorupnik, Chorupnik Kolonia, Borsuk, Józefów, Czysta Debina Kolonia, Borów Kolonia, Góry, Olesin, Wielobycz, Wiśniów;

4.

W powiecie krasnostawskim w gminie Izbica miejscowości: Bobliwo, Wirkowice Drugie;

5.

W powiecie lubelskim w gminie Krzczonów miejscowości: Sobieska Wola Pierwsza, Sobieska Wola Druga;

6.

W powiecie lubelskim w gminie Wysokie miejscowość: Antoniówka;

7.

W powiecie świdnickim w gminie Rybczewice miejscowości: Bazar, Częstoborowice, Izdebno, Izdebno Kolonia, Pilaszkowice Pierwsze, Pilaszkowice Drugie, Zygmuntów.

7.2.2020

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie ostrowskim:

1.

Pozostała część gminy Przygodzice bez obszaru zapowietrzonego,

2.

Pozostała część gminy Ostrów Wielkopolski bez obszaru zapowietrzonego,

3.

gmina Raszków,

4.

gmina Odolanów.

4.2.2020

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie ostrowskim:

Część gmin Ostrów Wielkopolski i Przygodzice odgraniczone: od północy od przejazdu kolejowego na ulicy Gorzyckiej w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim, dalej ulicą Gorzycką w kierunku zachodnim do kościoła w miejscowości Gorzyce Wielkie. W kierunku południowym mijając od wschodu wieś Radziwiłłów do miejscowości Gorzyce Małe. Następnie do drogi nr 445 i ciekiem wodnym przez las i niezamieszkałą część ulicy Kwiatowej w miejscowości Tarchały Wielkie. Następnie na wschód ulicą długą w miejscowości Topola Wielka do miejscowości Janków Przygodzki wzdłuż ulicy Długiej do skrzyżowania z ulicą Zębcowską. Na północ wzdłuż ulicy Zębcowskiej w Jankowie Przygodzkim do ulicy Staroprzygodzkiej w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim. Wzdłuż ulicy Staroprzygodzkiej do ulicy Siewnej, następnie na północny zachód ulicą Długą w miejscowości Ostrów Wielkopolski do ulicy Krętej, dalej wzdłuż ulicy Krętej i dalej ulicy Bocznej do przejazdu kolejowego na ulicy Gorzyckiej w miejscowości Ostrów Wielkopolski.

From 26.1.2020 until 4.2.2020

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie kolskim:

1.

W gminie Olszówka miejscowości: Drzewce, Młynik, Łubianka, Ostrów Kolonia, Adamin;

2.

W gminie Dąbie miejscowości: Tarnówka Wiesiołowska, Baranowiec, Tarnówka, Zalesie

From 6.2.2020 until 14.2.2020

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie kolskim:

1.

W gminie Koło miejscowość: Przybyłów, Skobielice;

2.

W gminie Olszówka miejscowości: Zawadka, Krzewata, Przybyszew, Nowa Wioska, Grabina, Dębowiczki, Mniewo, Ponętów Górny Pierwszy, Ponętów Górny Drugi, Szczepanów, Tomaszew, Głębokie, Olszówka, Umień, Złota;

3.

W gminie Kłodawa miejscowości: Górki, Podgajew,

4.

W gminie Dąbie miejscowości: Rośle, Lisice, Krzewo, Karszew, Kupinin, Wiesiołów, Domanin, Cichmiana, Chruścin, Augustynów, Krzykosy, Bród, Lutomirów, Gaj, Rzuchów, Majdany, Ladorudz, Grabina Mała, Chełmno Parcele, Chełmno, Grabina Wielka, Sobótka, Dąbie;

5.

W gminie Grzegorzew miejscowości: Ladorudzek, Ponętów Dolny, Grodna, Tarnówka;

14.2.2020

W województwie łódzkim, w powiatach łęczyckim, poddębickim:

1.

W powiecie łęczyckim w gminie Świnice Warckie miejscowości: Chęcin, Chorzepin, Chorzepinek, Chorzepinek, Chwalborzyce, Góry Chwalborskie, Hektary, Kaznów, Kaznówek, Kozanki Podleśne, Kraski, Miniszew, Odrada, Polusin, Wyganów, Wylazłów, Zbylczyce;

2.

W powiecie łęczyckim w gminie Grabów miejscowości: Besiekiery, Besiekiery-Kolonia, Biała Góra, Bugaj, Bujak, Byszew, Byszew-Parcele, Celinów, Ciasna, Goszczędza, Goszczędza-Parcele, Grabinka, Grabów-Cegielnia, Grabów-Dwór, Jamy, Janów, Jastrzębia, Kadzidłowa, Kadzidłowa-Adamów, Kadzidłowa-Borki, Kadzidłowa-Brzezinka, Kadzidłowa-Grabinka, Kadzidłowa-Karolewo, Kępina, Kobyle, Kontrowers, Kotowice, Leszno, Osiny, Ostrówek, Ostrówek-Kolonia, Pieczew, Pieczew Poduchowny, Pokrzywnia, Polamy, Probostwo, Pruchyniec, Rybnik, Smardzew, Smardzew-Osada, Stanisławki, Zachciałki, Źrebięta;

3.

W powiecie poddębickim w gminie Uniejów miejscowości: Brzozówka, Czepów, Czepów Górny, Czepów Średni, Grodzisko, Jaszczurów, Kozia nóżka, Lekaszyn, Osina, Rożniatów, Rożniatów-Kolonia, Sachalina, Skotniki, Wilamów, Wilamówka, Żabieniec

14.2.2020

W województwie zachodniopomorskim w powiecie myśliborskim:

1.

W gminie Myślibórz miejscowości: Rościn, Rościnko, Rokicienko, Gryżyno, Dąbrowa-osada, Nawrocko, Iłowo, Wrzelewo, Pszczelnik;

2.

W gminie Dębno miejscowość: Juncewo

From 9.2.2020 until 17.2.2020

W województwie zachodniopomorskim w powiatach myśliborskim i gryfińskim:

1.

W powiecie myśliborskim w gminie Myślibórz miejscowości: Wierzbnica, Myślibórz, Myśliborzyce, Kolonia Myśliborzyce, Klicko, Dąbrowa, Zgoda, Sobienice, Listomie, Kruszwin, Golenice, Jezierzyce, Pacynowo, Straszym, Golenicki Młyn, Pniów, Chłopowo, Dalsze, Golczew, Podłążek, Wierzbówek, Pluty, Płośno, Turzyniec, Mirawno, Zarzece, Jarużyn, Nawojczyn, Czerników, Sarbinowo, Mączlino, Utonie, Chłopówko,

2.

W powiecie myśliborskim w gminie Dębno miejscowości: Dolsk, Borne, Turze, Różańsko, Ostrowiec, Dyszno, Warnice, Krężelin, Borówno, Przylaszczka, Grzybno, Piołunek, Radzicz, Sulisław;

3.

W powiecie gryfińskim w gminie Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Piaseczno, Stołeczna, Tchórzno, Dobropole, Wesoła, Babin

17.2.2020

W województwie lubuskim w powiecie gorzowskim:

W gminie Lubiszyn miejscowości: Mystki, Smoliny, Staw, Podlesie, Zacisze, Gajewo

17.2.2020

Member State: Romania

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

1) Județul Maramureș

 

Oraș Seini

Oraș Seini - localitatea Săbișa

From 10.2.2020 until 18.2.2020

2) Județul Satu Mare

 

Comuna Pomi, localitatea Pomi

From 10.2.2020 until 18.2.2020

3).Județul Maramureș

Comuna Cicârlău- Localitatea Cicârlău

Comuna Cicârlău - Localitatea Bârgău

Comuna Cicârlău - Localitatea Handalu Ilbei

Comuna Cicârlău - Localitatea Ilba

Oraș Seini- Localitatea Viile Apei

Comuna Ardușat- Localitatea Ardușat

18.2.2020

4) Județul Satu Mare

Comuna Orașu Nou- Localitatea Orașu Nou Vii

Comuna Orașu Nou- Localitatea Racșa Vii

Comuna Pomi- Localitatea Aciua

Comuna Pomi- Localitatea Bicău

Comuna Pomi- Localitatea Borlești

Comuna Apa- Localitatea Apa

Comuna Apa- Localitatea Someșeni

Comuna Crucișor- Localitatea Crucișor

Comuna Crucisor- Localitatea Iegheriște

Comuna Valea Vinului- Localitatea Valea Vinului

Comuna Valea Vinului- Localitatea Roșiori

Comuna Medieșu Aurit- Localitatea Medieș Râturi

Comuna Medieșu Aurit-Localitatea Medieș Vii

Comuna Orașu Nou- Racșa

18.2.2020

5) Județul Bihor

Comuna Diosig – Localitatea Diosig

17.2.2020


Top