EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

Back to EUR-Lex homepage

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document L:2022:146:FULL

Official Journal of the European Union, L 146, 25 May 2022


Display all documents published in this Official Journal
 

ISSN 1977-0677

Official Journal

of the European Union

L 146

European flag  

English edition

Legislation

Volume 65
25 May 2022


Contents

 

II   Non-legislative acts

page

 

 

REGULATIONS

 

*

Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) 2022/812 of 19 May 2022 approving amendments to the specification for a Protected Designation of Origin or a Protected Geographical Indication (dell’Emilia/Emilia (PGI))

1

 

*

Commission Regulation (EU) 2022/813 of 20 May 2022 establishing a fisheries closure for Bluefin tuna in specific archipelagos for artisanal vessels flying the flag of Portugal

3

 

*

Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) 2022/814 of 20 May 2022 amending Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011 as regards the extension of the approval period of the active substance heptamaloxyloglucan ( 1 )

6

 

*

Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) 2022/815 of 23 May 2022 amending Council Regulation (EC) No 1210/2003 concerning certain specific restrictions on economic and financial relations with Iraq

9

 

 

DECISIONS

 

*

Council Decision (EU) 2022/816 of 23 May 2022 appointing an alternate member, proposed by the Italian Republic, of the Committee of the Regions

11

 

*

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/817 of 20 May 2022 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (notified under document C(2022)3437)  ( 1 )

13

 

*

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/818 of 24 May 2022 on the clearance of the accounts of the paying agencies of the United Kingdom concerning expenditure financed by the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD) for financial year 2021 (notified under document C(2022) 3305)

101

 

*

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/819 of 24 May 2022 on the clearance of the accounts of the paying agencies of the United Kingdom concerning debts arising from expenditure financed by the European Agricultural Guarantee Fund (EAGF) under the multiannual financial framework for the years 2014-2020 and previous financial perspectives for financial year 2021 (notified under document C(2022) 3306)

107

 

*

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/820 of 24 May 2022 on the clearance of the accounts of the paying agencies of Member States concerning expenditure financed by the European Agricultural Guarantee Fund (EAGF) for financial year 2021 (notified under document C(2022) 3307)

111

 

*

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/821 of 24 May 2022 on the clearance of the accounts of the paying agencies of Member States concerning expenditure financed by the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD) for financial year 2021 (notified under document C(2022) 3312)

120

 

 

RECOMMENDATIONS

 

*

Commission Recommendation (EU) 2022/822 of 18 May 2022 on speeding up permit-granting procedures for renewable energy projects and facilitating Power Purchase Agreements

132

 

 

ACTS ADOPTED BY BODIES CREATED BY INTERNATIONAL AGREEMENTS

 

*

Decision No 3/2022 of the EU-Singapore Trade Committee of 19 April 2022 amending Annexes 10-A and 10-B to the Free Trade Agreement between the European Union and the Republic of Singapore [2022/823]

139

 

 

Corrigenda

 

*

Corrigendum to Commission Delegated Regulation (EU) 2022/692 of 16 February 2022 amending, for the purposes of its adaptation to technical and scientific progress, Regulation (EC) No 1272/2008 of the European Parliament and of the Council on classification, labelling and packaging of substances and mixtures ( OJ L 129, 3.5.2022 )

150

 

*

Corrigendum to the Economic Partnership Agreement between the European Union and its Member States, of the one part, and the SADC EPA States, of the other part, signed at Kasane on 10 June 2016( OJ L 250, 16.9.2016 )

151

 


 

(1)   Text with EEA relevance.

EN

Acts whose titles are printed in light type are those relating to day-to-day management of agricultural matters, and are generally valid for a limited period.

The titles of all other Acts are printed in bold type and preceded by an asterisk.


II Non-legislative acts

REGULATIONS

25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/1


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING REGULATION (EU) 2022/812

of 19 May 2022

approving amendments to the specification for a Protected Designation of Origin or a Protected Geographical Indication (‘dell’Emilia/Emilia’ (PGI))

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Regulation (EU) No 1308/2013 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 17 December 2013 establishing a common organisation of the markets in agricultural products and repealing Council Regulations (EEC) No 922/72, (EEC) No 234/79, (EC) No 1037/2001 and (EC) No 1234/2007 (1), and in particular Article 99 thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

The Commission has examined the application for the approval of amendments to the specification for the Protected Geographical Indication ‘dell’Emilia/Emilia’, forwarded by Italy in accordance with Article 105 of Regulation (EU) No 1308/2013.

(2)

The Commission has published the application for the approval of the amendments to the specification in the Official Journal of the European Union (2)., as required by Article 97(3) of Regulation (EU) No 1308/2013.

(3)

No statement of objection has been received by the Commission under Article 98 of Regulation (EU) No 1308/2013.

(4)

The amendments to the specification should therefore be approved in accordance with Article 99 of Regulation (EU) No 1308/2013.

(5)

The measures provided for in this Regulation are in accordance with the opinion of the Committee for the Common Organisation of the Agricultural Markets,

HAS ADOPTED THIS REGULATION:

Article 1

The amendments to the specification published in the Official Journal of the European Union regarding the name ‘dell’Emilia/Emilia’ (PGI) are hereby approved.

Article 2

This Regulation shall enter into force on the twentieth day following that of its publication in the Official Journal of the European Union.

This Regulation shall be binding in its entirety and directly applicable in all Member States.

Done at Brussels, 19 May 2022.

For the Commission,

On behalf of the President,

Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 347, 20.12.2013, p. 671.

(2)  OJ C 501, 13.12.2021, p. 36.


25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/3


COMMISSION REGULATION (EU) 2022/813

of 20 May 2022

establishing a fisheries closure for Bluefin tuna in specific archipelagos for artisanal vessels flying the flag of Portugal

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Regulation (EC) No 1224/2009 of 20 November 2009 establishing a Union control system for ensuring compliance with the rules of the common fisheries policy, amending Regulations (EC) No 847/96, (EC) No 2371/2002, (EC) No 811/2004, (EC) No 768/2005, (EC) No 2115/2005, (EC) No 2166/2005, (EC) No 388/2006, (EC) No 509/2007, (EC) No 676/2007, (EC) No 1098/2007, (EC) No 1300/2008, (EC) No 1342/2008 and repealing Regulations (EEC) No 2847/93, (EC) No 1627/94 and (EC) No 1966/2006 (1), and in particular Article 36(2) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Council Regulation (EU) 2022/109 (2) lays down quotas for 2022.

(2)

According to the information received by the Commission, catches of the stock of Bluefin tuna in specific archipelagos by artisanal vessels flying the flag of or registered in Portugal have exhausted the quota allocated for 2022.

(3)

It is therefore necessary to prohibit certain fishing activities for that stock,

HAS ADOPTED THIS REGULATION:

Article 1

Quota exhaustion

The fishing quota allocated for 2022 to Portugal for the stock of Bluefin tuna in specific archipelagos referred to in the Annex shall be deemed to be exhausted from the date set out in that Annex.

Article 2

Prohibitions

Fishing activities for the stock referred to in Article 1 by artisanal vessels flying the flag of or registered in Portugal shall be prohibited from the date set out in the Annex. In particular it shall be prohibited to retain on board, relocate, tranship or land fish from that stock caught by those vessels after that date.

Article 3

Entry into force

This Regulation shall enter into force on the day following that of its publication in the Official Journal of the European Union.

This Regulation shall be binding in its entirety and directly applicable in all Member States.

Done at Brussels, 20 May 2022.

For the Commission,

On behalf of the President,

Virginijus SINKEVIČIUS

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 343, 22.12.2009, p. 1.

(2)  Council Regulation (EU) 2022/109 of 27 January 2022 fixing for 2022 the fishing opportunities for certain fish stocks and groups of fish stocks applicable in Union waters and for Union fishing vessels in certain non-Union waters (OJ L 21, 31.1.2022, p. 1).


ANNEX

No

02/TQ109

Member State

Portugal (artisanal vessels)

Stock

BFT/AVARCH

Species

Bluefin tuna (Thunnus Thynnus)

Zone

Specific archipelagos in Greece (Ionian Islands), Spain (Canary Islands) and Portugal (Azores and Madeira).

Closing date

3.5.2022


25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/6


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING REGULATION (EU) 2022/814

of 20 May 2022

amending Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011 as regards the extension of the approval period of the active substance heptamaloxyloglucan

(Text with EEA relevance)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Regulation (EC) No 1107/2009 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 21 October 2009 concerning the placing of plant protection products on the market and repealing Council Directives 79/117/EEC and 91/414/EEC (1), and in particular Article 17, first paragraph, thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Part A of the Annex to Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011 (2) sets out the active substances deemed to have been approved under Regulation (EC) No 1107/2009.

(2)

Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) 2021/745 (3) extended the approval period of the active substance heptamaloxyloglucan until 31 May 2022.

(3)

Application for the renewal of the approval of that active substance was submitted in accordance with Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 844/2012 (4). Although Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 844/2012 was repealed by Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) 2020/1740 (5), the provisions concerning the renewal of the approval of those active substances, laid down in Implementing Regulation (EU) No 844/2012, continue to apply in accordance with Article 17 of Implementing Regulation (EU) 2020/1740.

(4)

Due to the fact that the assessment of the active substance heptamaloxyloglucan has been delayed for reasons beyond the control of the applicant, the approval of that active substance is likely to expire before a decision has been taken on its renewal. It is therefore necessary to extend its approval period to provide the time necessary to complete the assessment.

(5)

As regards cases where the Commission is to adopt a Regulation providing that the approval of the active substance referred to in the Annex to this Regulation is not renewed because the approval criteria are not satisfied, the Commission is to set the expiry date at the same date as before this Regulation or at the date of the entry into force of the Regulation providing that the approval of the active substance is not renewed, whichever date is later. As regards cases where the Commission is to adopt a Regulation providing for the renewal of the active substance referred to in the Annex to this Regulation, the Commission will endeavour to set, as appropriate under the circumstances, the earliest possible application date.

(6)

Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011 should therefore be amended accordingly.

(7)

Given the urgency of the matter in the light of the near expiry of the current approval on 31 May 2022, this Regulation should enter into force as soon as possible.

(8)

The measures provided for in this Regulation are in accordance with the opinion of the Standing Committee on Plants, Animals, Food and Feed,

HAS ADOPTED THIS REGULATION:

Article 1

The Annex to Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011 is amended in accordance with the Annex to this Regulation.

Article 2

This Regulation shall enter into force on the day following that of its publication in the Official Journal of the European Union.

This Regulation shall be binding in its entirety and directly applicable in all Member States.

Done at Brussels, 20 May 2022.

For the Commission

The President

Ursula VON DER LEYEN


(1)  OJ L 309, 24.11.2009, p. 1.

(2)  Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011 of 25 May 2011 implementing Regulation (EC) No 1107/2009 of the European Parliament and of the Council as regards the list of approved active substances (OJ L 153, 11.6.2011, p. 1).

(3)  Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) 2021/745 of 6 May 2021 amending Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011 as regards the extension of the approval periods of the active substances aluminium ammonium sulphate, aluminium silicate, beflubutamid, benthiavalicarb, bifenazate, boscalid, calcium carbonate, captan, carbon dioxide, cymoxanil, dimethomorph, ethephon, extract from tea tree, famoxadone, fat distilation residues, fatty acids C7 to C20, flumioxazine, fluoxastrobin, flurochloridone, folpet, formetanate, gibberellic acid, gibberellins, heptamaloxyloglucan, hydrolysed proteins, iron sulphate, metazachlor, metribuzin, milbemectin, Paecilomyces lilacinus strain 251, phenmedipham, phosmet, pirimiphos-methyl, plant oils/rape seed oil, potassium hydrogen carbonate, propamocarb, prothioconazole, quartz sand, fish oil, repellents by smell of animal or plant origin/sheep fat, S-metolachlor, Straight Chain Lepidopteran Pheromones, tebuconazole and urea (OJ L 160, 7.5.2021, p. 89).

(4)  Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 844/2012 of 18 September 2012 setting out the provisions necessary for the implementation of the renewal procedure for active substances, as provided for in Regulation (EC) No 1107/2009 of the European Parliament and of the Council concerning the placing of plant protection products on the market (OJ L 252, 19.9.2012, p. 26).

(5)  Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) 2020/1740 of 20 November 2020 setting out the provisions necessary for the implementation of the renewal procedure for active substances, as provided for in Regulation (EC) No 1107/2009 of the European Parliament and of the Council, and repealing Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 844/2012 (OJ L 392, 23.11.2020, p. 20).


ANNEX

In Part A of the Annex to Implementing Regulation (EU) No 540/2011, in the sixth column, expiration of approval, of row 298, Heptamaloxyloglucan, the date is replaced by ‘31 May 2023’.


25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/9


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING REGULATION (EU) 2022/815

of 23 May 2022

amending Council Regulation (EC) No 1210/2003 concerning certain specific restrictions on economic and financial relations with Iraq

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Regulation (EC) No 1210/2003 of 7 July 2003 concerning certain specific restrictions on economic and financial relations with Iraq and repealing Regulation (EC) No 2465/96 (1), and in particular Article 11(b) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Annex IV to Regulation (EC) No 1210/2003 lists natural and legal persons, bodies or entities associated with the regime of former President Saddam Hussein covered by the freezing of funds and economic resources and by a prohibition to make funds or economic resources available.

(2)

On 19 May 2022, the Sanctions Committee of the United Nations Security Council decided to remove one natural person and two entities from the list of persons and entities to whom the assets freeze should apply.

(3)

Annex IV to Regulation (EC) No 1210/2003 should therefore be amended accordingly,

HAS ADOPTED THIS REGULATION:

Article 1

Annex IV to Regulation (EC) No 1210/2003 is amended as set out in the Annex to this Regulation.

Article 2

This Regulation shall enter into force on the day following that of its publication in the Official Journal of the European Union.

This Regulation shall be binding in its entirety and directly applicable in all Member States.

Done at Brussels, 23 May 2022.

For the Commission

On behalf of The President

Director-General

Directorate-General for Financial Stability, Financial Services and Capital Markets Union


(1)  OJ L 169, 8.7.2003, p. 6.


ANNEX

In Annex IV to Regulation (EC) No 1210/2003, the following entries are deleted:

‘80.

Khalaf M. M. Al-Dulaymi (alias Khalaf Al Dulaimi). Date of birth: 25 January 1932. Passport No H0044232 (Iraqi)’

‘98.

MIDCO FINANCIAL, S.A. (alias MIDCO FINANCE, S.A.). Other information: Federal No: CH-660-0-469-982-0 (Switzerland).’

‘99.

MONTANA MANAGEMENT, INC. Address: Panama.’

DECISIONS

25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/11


COUNCIL DECISION (EU) 2022/816

of 23 May 2022

appointing an alternate member, proposed by the Italian Republic, of the Committee of the Regions

THE COUNCIL OF THE EUROPEAN UNION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union, and in particular Article 305 thereof,

Having regard to Council Decision (EU) 2019/852 of 21 May 2019 determining the composition of the Committee of the Regions (1),

Having regard to the proposal of the Italian Government,

Whereas:

(1)

Pursuant to Article 300(3) of the Treaty, the Committee of the Regions is to consist of representatives of regional and local bodies who either hold a regional or local authority electoral mandate or are politically accountable to an elected assembly.

(2)

On 10 December 2019, the Council adopted Decision (EU) 2019/2157 (2), appointing the members and alternate members of the Committee of the Regions for the period from 26 January 2020 to 25 January 2025.

(3)

An alternate member’s seat on the Committee of the Regions has become vacant following the end of the national mandate on the basis of which Ms Daniela BALLICO was proposed for appointment.

(4)

The Italian Government has proposed Ms Luisa PIACENTINI, representative of a local body who holds a local authority electoral mandate, Consigliere comunale del Comune di Marano Equo (RM) (Member of the Local Assembly of Marano Equo (RM)), as an alternate member of the Committee of the Regions for the remainder of the current term of office, which runs until 25 January 2025,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

Ms Luisa PIACENTINI, representative of a local body who holds an electoral mandate, Consigliere comunale del Comune di Marano Equo (RM) (Member of the Local Assembly of Marano Equo (RM)), is hereby appointed as an alternate member of the Committee of the Regions for the remainder of the current term of office, which runs until 25 January 2025.

Article 2

This Decision shall enter into force on the date of its adoption.

Done at Brussels, 23 May 2022.

For the Council

The President

M. BEK


(1)  OJ L 139, 27.5.2019, p. 13.

(2)  Council Decision (EU) 2019/2157 of 10 December 2019 appointing the members and alternate members of the Committee of the Regions for the period from 26 January 2020 to 25 January 2025 (OJ L 327, 17.12.2019, p. 78).


25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/13


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION (EU) 2022/817

of 20 May 2022

amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States

(notified under document C(2022)3437)

(Text with EEA relevance)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Regulation (EU) 2016/429 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 9 March 2016 on transmissible animal diseases and amending and repealing certain acts in the area of animal health (‘Animal Health Law’) (1), and in particular Article 259(1), point (c), thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Highly pathogenic avian influenza (HPAI) is an infectious viral disease in birds and may have a severe impact on the profitability of poultry farming causing disturbance to trade within the Union and exports to third countries. HPAI viruses can infect migratory birds, which can then spread these viruses over long distances during their autumn and spring migrations. Therefore, the presence of HPAI viruses in wild birds poses a continuous threat for the direct and indirect introduction of these viruses into holdings where poultry or captive birds are kept. In the event of an outbreak of HPAI, there is a risk that the disease agent may spread to other holdings where poultry or captive birds are kept.

(2)

Regulation (EU) 2016/429 establishes a new legislative framework for the prevention and control of diseases that are transmissible to animals or humans. HPAI falls within the definition of a listed disease in that Regulation, and it is subject to the disease prevention and control rules laid down therein. In addition, Commission Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687 (2) supplements Regulation (EU) 2016/429 as regards the rules for the prevention and control of certain listed diseases, including disease control measures for HPAI.

(3)

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 (3) has been adopted within the framework of Regulation (EU) 2016/429 and it lays down disease control measures in relation to outbreaks of HPAI.

(4)

More particularly, Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 provides that the protection, surveillance and further restricted zones established by the Member States following outbreaks of HPAI, in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687, are to comprise at least the areas listed as protection, surveillance and further restricted zones in the Annex to that Implementing Decision.

(5)

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 was recently amended by Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/745 (4) following outbreaks of HPAI in poultry or captive birds in Bulgaria, France, Hungary, the Netherlands and Poland that needed to be reflected in that Annex.

(6)

Since the date of adoption of Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/745, Germany, France and Hungary have notified the Commission of further outbreaks of HPAI in establishments where poultry or captive birds were kept, located within or outside the areas listed in the Annex to that Implementing Decision.

(7)

The competent authorities of Germany, France and Hungary have taken the necessary disease control measures required in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687, including the establishment of protection and surveillance zones around those outbreaks.

(8)

The Commission has examined the disease control measures taken by Germany, France and Hungary in collaboration with those Member States and it is satisfied that the boundaries of the protection and surveillance zones in Germany, France and Hungary, established by the competent authorities of those Member States, are at a sufficient distance from the establishments where the outbreaks of HPAI have been confirmed.

(9)

In order to prevent any unnecessary disturbance to trade within the Union and to avoid unjustified barriers to trade being imposed by third countries, it is necessary to rapidly describe at Union level, in collaboration with Germany, France and Hungary, the protection and surveillance zones established by those Member States in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687.

(10)

Therefore, the areas listed for Germany, France and Hungary in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 should be amended.

(11)

Accordingly, the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 should be amended to update regionalisation at Union level to take account of the protection and surveillance zones duly established by Germany, France and Hungary in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687, and the duration of the measures applicable therein.

(12)

Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 should therefore be amended accordingly.

(13)

Given the urgency of the epidemiological situation in the Union as regards the spread of HPAI, it is important that the amendments to be made to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 by this Decision take effect as soon as possible.

(14)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Standing Committee on Plants, Animals, Food and Feed,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 is replaced by the text set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 20 May 2022.

For the Commission

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 84, 31.3.2016, p. 1.

(2)  Commission Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687 of 17 December 2019 supplementing Regulation (EU) 2016/429 of the European Parliament and the Council, as regards rules for the prevention and control of certain listed diseases (OJ L 174, 3.6.2020, p. 64).

(3)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 of 16 April 2021 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 134, 20.4.2021, p. 166).

(4)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/745 of 11 May 2022 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 137, 16.5.2022, p. 84).


ANNEX

‘ANNEX

Part A

Protection zones in the concerned Member States* as referred to in Articles 1 and 2:

Member State: Bulgaria

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Region of Plovdiv

The following villages in Sadovo – Bogdanitsa, Ahmatovo

The following villages in Asenovgrad - Konush;

21.5.2022

Stara Zagora region

The following village in Stara Zagora municipality – Elenino, Hristiyanovo

19.5.2022

Region Pleven

The following villages in Pleven municipality – Slavianovo, Mechka, Koilovtsi

31.5.2022

The following villages in Pordim municipality – Valchitran, Pordim, Totleben

31.5.2022

Region Gabrovo

The following villages in Sevlievo municipality – Sevlievo

31.5.2022

Member State: Germany

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

Kreis Nordfriesland

Beginn im Norden auf der Deichlinie Galmsbüllkoog, kreuzt den Westerweg in Höhe Marienkoog, folgt der Straße Mühlendeich bis zur Kreuzung Marienkoogsdeich, nach Osten in gerader Linie auf den Tefkebüller Weg und folgt diesem bis zum Süderdeich. Den Süderdeich 1 km folgend biegt der Sperrbezirk nach Süden ab bis zur Bahnlinie, folgt diesem Richtung Osten bis Höhe Der Südeste Querweg, wo er nach Süden abbiegt. Weiter im Verlauf Der Südeste Querweg und in dessen Verlängerung nach Süden bis zur Kreuzung am Schöpfweg/Martensenweg. Von dort aus südwestlich bis an den Kreuzungspunkt mit der B5/Gemeindegrenze. Weiter Richtung Südosten auf dem Süderdeich, darüber hinaus in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Osewoldter Koog. Weiter östlich über den Deich in einem 10km-Radius durch die Nordsee bis zum Beginn.

5.6.2022

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Département: Aveyron (12)

VEZINS-DE-LEVEZOU - sud de la RD611 et nord de la RD29

SAINT-LEONS - nord de la RD911

23.5.2022

“CONQUES-EN-ROUERGUE

sud RD 42, est RD901”

“PRUINES

ouest RD228, nord RD 502”

“SAINT-FELIX-DE-LUNEL

ouest RD228, RD657, RD102”

“SENERGUES

sud RD137, ouest RD102”

23.5.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Cantal (15)

MAURS

SAINT ETIENNE DE MAURS

LE TRIOULOU

23.5.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Charente (16)

AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE

BELLON

BONNES

COURLAC

LES ESSARDS

LAPRADE

NABINAUD

ORIVAL

PILLAC

ROUFFIAC

SAINT-ROMAIN

6.6.2022

Département: Dordogne (24)

ABJAT-SUR-BANDIAT

ANGOISSE

ANLHIAC

ARCHIGNAC

AURIAC-DU-PERIGORD

AZERAT

LA BACHELLERIE

BANEUIL

BARS

BEAUREGARD-ET-BASSAC

BELEYMAS

BERGERAC

BESSE

BORREZE

BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE

BOURROU

LE BUGUE

CAMPAGNAC-LES-QUERCY

CAMPAGNE

CAMPSEGRET

LA CASSAGNE

CAUSE-DE-CLERANS

CHALAGNAC

CHAMPS-ROMAIN

LA CHAPELLE-AUBAREIL

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-JEAN

CHATRES

LES COTEAUX PERIGOURDINS

CLERMONT-DE-BEAUREGARD

CORGNAC-SUR-L’ISLE

COUBJOURS

COULAURES

COURS-DE-PILE

CREYSSENSAC-ET-PISSOT

DOISSAT

LA DORNAC

DOUVILLE

LA DOUZE

DUSSAC

EGLISE-NEUVE-DE-VERGT

EYMET

EYZERAC

FALSE

LA FEUILLADE

FIRBEIX

FOULEIX

GENIS

GRUN-BORDAS

ISSAC

JAYAC

JOURNIAC

JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND

LACROPTE

LALINDE

LAMONZIE-MONTASTRUC

LANOUAILLE

LANQUAIS

LIORAC-SUR-LOUYRE

MANAURIE

MARCILLAC-SAINT-QUENTIN

MAUZAC-ET-GRAND-CASTANG

MAYAC

MIALET

MONMADALES

MONSAC

MONTAGNAC-LA-CREMPSE

MONTAUT

MONTIGNAC

NADAILLAC

NANTHEUIL

NANTHIAT

NEGRONDES

SANILHAC

ORLIAC

PAULIN

PAYZAC

PAZAYAC

PETIT-BERSAC

PEYRIGNAC

PRATS-DU-PERIGORD

PRESSIGNAC-VICQ

PREYSSAC-D’EXCIDEUIL

QUEYSSAC

RAMPIEUX

RAZAC-D’EYMET

SAINT-AGNE

VAL DE LOUYRE ET CAUDEAU

SAINT-AMAND-DE-COLY

SAINT-AMAND-DE-VERGT

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-CADELECH

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-LANQUAIS

SAINT-AVIT-DE-VIALARD

SAINT-CASSIEN

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-L’HERM

SAINT-CIRQ

SAINT-CREPIN-ET-CARLUCET

SAINT-FELIX-DE-REILLAC-ET-MORTEMART

SAINT-FELIX-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINTE-FOY-DE-LONGAS

SAINT-GENIES

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTCLARD

SAINT-GERMAIN-DES-PRES

SAINT-GERMAIN-ET-MONS

SAINT-HILAIRE-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JEAN-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JORY-LAS-BLOUX

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-CREMPSE

SAINT-MARCEL-DU-PERIGORD

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-COMBES

SAINT-MAIME-DE-PEREYROL

SAINT-MEDARD-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINT-NEXANS

SAINT-PAUL-DE-SERRE

SAINT-POMPONT

SAINT PRIVAT EN PERIGORD

SAINT-RABIER

SAINT-SAUD-LACOUSSIERE

SAINT-SULPICE-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINTE-TRIE

SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES

SALON

SARLANDE

SARRAZAC

SAVIGNAC-DE-MIREMONT

SAVIGNAC-LEDRIER

SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES

SERGEAC

SERRES-ET-MONTGUYARD

SORGES ET LIGUEUX EN PERIGORD

TAMNIES

TEILLOTS

TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU

THENON

THIVIERS

THONAC

VALOJOULX

VAUNAC

VERDON

VERGT

VEYRINES-DE-VERGT

VILLAMBLARD

VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PERIGORD

7.6.2022

Département: Gironde (33)

MARGUERON

7.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

ABBARETZ

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

ANCENIS

BOUSSAY

CHAUMES EN RETZ

CHAUVE

CLISSON

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

CORDEMAIS

FROSSAY

GENESTON

GETIGNE

JOUE-SUR-ERDRE

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

LA BOISSIERE DE DORE

LA CHEVROLIERE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA MARNE

LA PLAINE SUR MER

LA PLANCHE

LA ROCHE-BLANCHE

LA REGRIPPIERE

LA REMAUDIERE

LE LANDREAU

LE TEMPLE DE BRETAGNE

LEGE

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LOIREAUXENCE

MACHECOUL SAINT-MEME

MAUMUSSON

MONTBERT

NORT-SUR-ERDRE

NOZAY

PANNECE

PAULX

PORNIC

PREFAILLES

REMOUILLE

RIAILLE

SAINT AIGNAN DE GRANDLIEU

SAINT COLOMBAN

SAINT ETIENNE DE MER MORTE

SAINT ETIENNE DE MONTLUC

SAINT HILAIRE DE CHALEONS

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE COUTAIS

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

SAINT MICHEL CHEF CHEF

SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU

SAINT VIAUD

SAINTE PAZANNE

TEILLE

TOUVOIS

TREFFIEUX

VAIR-SUR-LOIRE

VALLET

VIEILLEVIGNE

VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE

VILLENEUVE EN RETZ

23.5.2022

Département: Lot (46)

BESSONIES

LABASTIDE-DU-HAUT-MONT

LATRONQUIERE: : au nord de la D653 et de la D29

LAURESSES au nord de la D30

SAINT-HILAIRE : au nord de Liffernet

23.5.2022

CARDAILLAC

FOURMAGNAC

LABATHUDE

SAINT-BRESSOU

SAINTE-COLOMBE

23.5.2022

SOUSCEYRAC-EN-QUERCY

TEYSSIEU

23.5.2022

ALBIAC

ALVIGNAC

ANGLARS-NOZAC

ASSIER

AUTOIRE

AYNAC

BALADOU

BANNES

LE BASTIT

BELMONT-BRETENOUX

BIO

BRETENOUX

CALES

COUZOU

CRESSENSAC

CREYSSE

CUZANCE

DURBANS

ESPEDAILLAC

ESPEYROUX

FLAUJAC-GARE

FLOIRAC

FRAYSSINET

FRAYSSINHES à l’ouest de la D43

GIGNAC

GINOUILLAC

GOURDON

GRAMAT

ISSENDOLUS

ISSEPTS

COEUR DE CAUSSE à l’ouest de l’A20

LACAVE

LAVERGNE

LEYME

LIVERNON

LOUBRESSAC

LOUPIAC

LUNEGARDE

MARTEL

MAYRAC

MAYRINHAC-LENTOUR

MEYRONNE

MIERS

MOLIERES

MONTFAUCON à l’Ouest de l’A20

MONTVALENT

PADIRAC

PAYRAC

PAYRIGNAC

PINSAC

PRUDHOMAT

REILHAC

REILHAGUET

REYREVIGNES

RIGNAC

ROCAMADOUR

ROUFFILHAC

RUEYRES

SAIGNES

SAINT-CERE

SAINT-CHAMARAND

SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET

SAINT-DENIS-LES-MARTEL

SAINT-JEAN-LAGINESTE

SAINT-JEAN-LESPINASSE

SAINT-LAURENT-LES-TOURS

SAINT-MEDARD-DE-PRESQUE

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-LOUBEJOU

SAINT-PAUL-DE-VERN

SAINT-PROJET

SAINT-SIMON

SAINT-SOZY

SAINT-VINCENT-DU-PENDIT

SARRAZAC

SENIERGUES à l’Ouest de l’A20

SONAC

SOUCIRAC

SOUILLAC

STRENQUELS

THEGRA

THEMINES

VAYRAC

LE VIGAN

23.5.2022

Partie de BAGNAC-SUR-CELE au Nord de la N122

23.5.2022

Département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

Allemans-du-Dropt

Auradou

Beaugas

Boudy-de-Beauregard

Bourran

Cambes

Cancon

Casseneuil

Castelnaud-de-Gratecambe

Castillonnès

Douzains

Frespech

Lacépède

Lafitte-sur-Lot

Lalandusse

Lauzun

Lédat

Loubès-Bernac

Lougratte

Massels

Massoulès

Miramont-de-Guyenne

Monflanquin

Montauriol

Montaut

Monteton

Moulinet

Moustier

Pailloles

Parranquet

Pinel-Hauterive

Prayssas

Puysserampion

Rayet

Roumagne

Saint-Astier

Saint-Colomb-de-Lauzun

Saint-Eutrope-de-Born

Saint-Martin-de-Villeréal

Saint-Maurice-de-Lestapel

Saint-Pardoux-Isaac

Saint-Pastour

Saint-Salvy

Saint-Sardos

Saint-Sernin

La Sauvetat-du-Dropt

La Sauvetat-sur-Lède

Savignac-sur-Leyze

Ségalas

Sérignac-Péboudou

Tourliac

Villeneuve-de-Duras

7.6.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

Angrie

Aubigné-sur-Layon

Beaulieu-sur-Layon

Beaupréau-en-Mauges

Bécon-les-Granits

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Bellevigne-en-Layon

“Brissac Loire Aubance

Luigné”

Cernusson

Chalonnes-sur-Loire

Champtocé-sur-Loire

Chanteloup-les-Bois

Chaudefonds-sur-Layon

Chazé-sur-Argos

Chemillé-en-Anjou

Cholet

Cléré-sur-Layon

Coron

Denée

“Doué-en-Anjou

Brigné”

Ingrandes-Le Fresne sur Loire

La Plaine

La Romagne

La Séguinière

La Tessouale

Le May-sur-Evre

Le Puy-Saint-Bonnet

Les Cerqueux

Loiré

“Lys-Haut-Layon

Tigné”

Mauges-sur-Loire

Maulévrier

Mazières-en-Mauges

Montilliers

Montrevault-sur-Evre

Mozé-sur-Louet

Nuaillé

Orée d’Anjou

Passavant-sur-Layon

Rochefort-sur-Loire

Saint-Augustin-des-Bois

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Georges-sur-Loire

Saint-Germain-des-Prés

Saint-Léger-de-Linières

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Saint-Martin-du-Fouilloux

Saint-Paul-du-Bois

Saint-Sigismond

“Segré-en-Anjou Bleu

Sainte-Gemmes-d’Andigné”

Sèvremoine

Somloire

Soulaines-sur-Aubance

Terranjou

Toutlemonde

Trémentines

Val d’Erdre-Auxence

Val-du-Layon

Vezins

Yzernay

23.5.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

AIRVAULT

ALLONNE

AMAILLOUX

ARDIN

ARGENTONNAY

AVAILLES-THOUARSAIS

AZAY-SUR-THOUET

BOUSSAIS

BRETIGNOLLES

BRESSUIRE

CERIZAY

CHANTELOUP

CIRIERES

COMBRAND

COULONGES-SUR-L’AUTIZE

COULONGES-THOUARSAIS

COURLAY

DOUX

GEAY

GENNETON

GOURGE

GLENAY

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LAURENT

L’ABSIE

LA FORET SUR SEVRE

LAGEON

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE PIN

LE TALLUD

LOUIN

LUCHE-THOUARSAIS

MAISONTIERS

MAULEON

MONCOUTANT

MONTRAVERS

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

NEUVY-BOUIN

NUEIL-LES-AUBIERS

LA PETITE-BOISSIERE

PUGNY

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PLAIN

SAINT-GENEROUX

SAINT-JOUIN-DE-MILLY

SAINT-LOUP-LAMAIRE

SAINT-MAURICE-ETUSSON

SAINT-PARDOUX

SAINT-PAUL-EN-GATINE

SAINT-PIERRE_DES-ECHAUBROGNES

SAINT-POMPAIN

SAINT-VARENT

SCILLE

TESSONNIERE

THENEZAY

TRAYES

VAL EN VIGNES

VERNOUX-EN-GATINE

VILLIERS-EN-PLAINE

VOULMENTIN

26.5.2022

Département: Tarn-et-Garonne (82)

ROQUECOR

SAINT AMANS DU PECH

SAINT BEAUZEIL

VALEILLES

3.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

AIZENAY

ANTIGNY

APREMONT

AUBIGNY-LES-CLOUZEAUX

AUCHAY-SUR-VENDEE

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BAZOGES-EN-PAREDS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU-SOUS-LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER

BELLEVIGNY

BENET

BESSAY

BOIS-DE-CENE

BOUFFERE

BOUIN

BOURNEAU

BOURNEZEAU

BREM-SUR-MER

Breuil-Barret

CEZAIS

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAU D’OLONNE

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

COEX

COMMEQUIERS

CORPE

CUGAND

DOIX-LES-FONTAINES

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS-EN-BOCAGE

FALLERON

FONTENAY-LE-COMTE

FOUGERE

FOUSSAIS PAYRE

FROIDFOND

GRAND’LANDES

GROSBREUIL

L’HERBERGEMENT

L’ORBRIE

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE-DE-MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE-SAINT-HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE-LE-VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-HERMIER

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHAPELLE-THEMER

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA JONCHERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA REORTHE

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON

LA TAILLEE

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

L’AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE

LANDERONDE

LANDEVIEILLE

LE BOUPERE

LE GIROUARD

LE GIVRE

LE LANGON

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES ACHARDS

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES-GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

LES MAGNILS-REIGNIERS

LES PINEAUX

LES VELLUIRE-SUR-VENDEE

L’HERMENAULT

L’ILE D’OLONNE

LONGEVES

LUCON

MACHE

MALLIEVRE

MAREUIL-SUR-LAY-DISSAIS

MARSAIS-SAINTE-RADEGONDE

MARTINET

MENOMBLET

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTOURNAIS

MONTREUIL

MONTREVERD

MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF

MOUILLERON-SAINT-GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-LES-MAUXFAITS

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

MOUZEUIL-SAINT-MARTIN

NALLIERS

NESMY

PALLUAU

PEAULT

PETOSSE

PISSOTTE

POUILLE

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE-DE-L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

ROSNAY

SAINT MICHEL LE CLOUCQ

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D’OIE

SAINT-AUBIN-DES-ORMEAUX

SAINT-AUBIN-LA-PLAINE

SAINT-AVAUGOURD-DES-LANDES

SAINT-BENOIST-SUR-MER

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-CYR-DES-GATS

SAINT-CYR-EN-TALMONDAIS

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINTE-FLAIVE-DES-LOUPS

SAINTE-FOY

SAINTE-GEMME-LA-PLAINE

SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINTE-PEXINE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BRILLOUET

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-POINTINDOUX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-DES-LOGES

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-JUIRE-CHAMPGILLON

SAINT-JULIEN-DES-LANDES

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALLE

SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-MAIXENT-SUR-VIE

SAINT-MALO-DU-BOIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-FRAIGNEAU

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-FONTAINES

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-TILLEULS

SAINT-MARTIN-LARS-EN-SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINT-MATHURIN

SAINT-MAURICE-DES-NOUES

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT PIERRE LE VIEUX

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-REVEREND

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-URBAIN

SAINT-VALERIEN

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-GRAON

SALLERTAINE

SERIGNE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

SOULLANS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE

THIRE

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TIFFAUGES

TREIZE SEPTIERS

TREIZE-VENTS

VAIRE

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VIX

VOUILLE-LES-MARAIS

VOUVANT

23.5.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Haute Vienne (87)

CUSSAC - à l’Est de la D 73 et à l’Ouest de la D 42

DOURNAZAC - à l’Ouest de la D 66

LA CHAPELLE-MONTBRANDEIX

LADIGNAC-LE-LONG – à l’Est de la D11

LE CHALARD

MARVAL - à l’Est de la D 67 et au Nord de la D 15

PENSOL - à l’Est de la D 15 et à l’Est de la D 67

SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE – à L’Ouest de la D704 et au Nord de la D901

23.5.2022

Member State: Hungary

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Bács-Kiskun és Csongrád-Csanád megye:

Bócsa, Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza, Csólyospálos, Harkakötöny, Jászszentlászló, Kaskantyú, Kiskunhalas, Kiskunmajsa, Kömpöc, Móricgát, Orgovány, Pálmonostora, Petőfiszállás, Pirtó, Soltvadkert, Szank, Tázlár, Zsana, Balástya, Bordány, Csengele, Domaszék, Forráskút, Kistelek, Mórahalom, Ruzsa, Szatymaz, Szeged, Üllés, Zákányszék és Zsombó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.4715502 és a 19.7517826, a 46.405959 és a 19.779518, a 46.400225 és a 19.738443, a 46.602519 és a 19.476076, a 46.579444 és a 19.736667, a 46.275100 és a 19.945900 a 46.595993 és a 19.715993, a 46.598411 és a 19.463081, a 46.362527 és a 19.889897, a 46.305325 és a 19.971843 a 46.594879 és a 19.475755, a 46.411066 és a 19.824131, a 46.634798 és a 19.528758, a 46.565116 és a 19.736982, a 46.390193 és a 19.859026, a 46.622269 és a 19.510662, a 46.637471 és a 19.534997, a 46.360253 és a 19.889856, a 46.412262 és a 19.882318, a 46.388589 és a 19.865548, a 46.393122 és a 19.879532, a 46.618518 és a 19.547109, a 46.341487 és a 19.959773, a 46.428945 és a 19.858540, a 46.641252 és a 19.532421, a 46.418260 és a 19.870100, a 46.474934 és a 19.867312, a 46.647600 és a 19.532000, a 46.629090 és a 19.601820, a 46.423310 és a 19.839009, a 46.442445 és a 19.847226, a 46.454135 és a 19.851760, a 46.446677 és a 19.842729, a 46.450811 és a 19.848044, a 46.465875 és a 19.855253, a 46.584834 és a 19.571869, a 46.403030 és a 19.836280, a 46.515756 és a 19.644498, a 46.556377 és a 19.521274, a 46.632294 és a 19.540128, a 46.625950 és a 19.687550, a 46.423812 és a 19.851522, a 46.304143 és a 19.772469, a 46.416320 és a 19.855250, a 46.357129 és a 19.886464, a 46.657800 és a 19.525600, a 46.558312 és a 19.901765, a 46.646110 és a 19.506637, a 46.467710 és a 19.816220, a 46.383000 és a 19.863400, a 46.631240 és a 19.603105, a 46.674721 és a 19.501666, a 46.621178 és a 19.551212, a 46.643000 és a 19.547100, a 46.622759 és a 19.546290, a 46.674300 és a 19.496878, a 46.563426 és a 19.472723, a 46.424156 és a 19.854776, a 46.682057 és a 19.499820, a 46.443106 és a 19.844167, a 46.444167 és a 19.837500, a 46.569480 és a 19.691870, a 46.484707 és a 19.693469, a 46.509101 és a 19.639519, a 46.493050 és a 19.772140, a 46.675174 és a 19.500882, a 46.539300 és a 19.848400, a 46.460471 és a 19.829871, a 46.645837 és a 19.513270, a 46.451065 és a 19.838705, a 46.532821 és a 19.867635, a 46.494360 és a 19.781250, a 46.656787 és a 19.530891, a 46.538708 és a 19.820980, a 46.532500 és a 19.643611, a 46.500240 és a 19.782750, a 46.554744 és a 19.877308, a 46.442824 és a 19.859982, a 46.532438 és a 19.812180, a 46.506380 és a 19.781720, a 46.534952 és a 19.835752, a 46.625636 és a 19.653214, a 46.538611 és a 19.742222, a 46.672206 és a 19.497207, a 46.540082 és a 19.646619, a 46.518432 és a 19.790984, a 46.535395 és a 19.743623, a 46.532906 és a 19.822510, a 46.384682 és a 19.911029, a 46.582284 és a 19.467612, a 46.518168 és a 19.678617, a 46.395004 és a 19.675672, a 46.527904 és a 19.627410, a 46.342700 és a 19.803100, a 46.539808 és a 19.748672, a 46.498220 és a 19.776852, a 46.616930 és a 19.545510, a 46.525265 és a 19.722482, a 46.514691 és a 19.631108, a 46.617304 és a 19.548761, a 46.618622 és a 19.536336, a 46.526774 és a 19.498163, a 46.620761 és a 19.449354, a 46.570148 és a 19.650975, a 46.519380 és a 19.631010, a 46.472718 és a 19.664062, a 46.504690 és a 19.639840 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

6.6.2022

Kiskunhalas település közigazgatási területének a 46.459968 és a 19.483002, valamint a 46.410497és a 19.517138 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

6.6.2022

Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza és Jakabszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.684719 és a 19.640491, a 46.679183 és a 19.663134 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

1.6.2022

Jánoshalma és Kunfehértó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.345334 és a 19.405583, valamint a 46.346178 és a 19.407121 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

3.6.2022

Kerekegyháza, Fülöpháza és Sazabadszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.926789 és a 19.469943, a 46.927460 és a 19.474320, a 46.923632 és a 19.467383, a 46.930155 és a 19.454917, a 46.924205 és a 19.464929, a 46.916900 és a 19.450500, valamint a 46.911103 és a 19.480245 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

6.6.2022

Borota, Csávoly és Rém települések közigazgatási területeinek a a 46.257695 és a 19.129421, a 46.258680 és a 19.132083, a 46.261845 és a 19.129315, a 46.264668 és a 19.126455, valamint a 46.257655 és a 19.135150 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

8.6.2022

Csongrád és Szentes települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.649616 és a 20.230218 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

1.6.2022

Békés megye:

Békéssámson, Kardoskút, Kaszaper, Kunágota, Magyarbánhegyes, Medgyesegyháza, Mezőkovácsháza, Nagybánhegyes, Pusztaföldvár, Tótkomlós és Végegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.414509 és 20.895129, a 46.412612 és a 20.721112, a 46.453700 és a 20.892040, a 46.461337 és a 20.822849, a 46.467000 és a 20.977800, a 46.448300 és a 20.723600, a 46.423614 és a 20.753063, a 46.464106 és a 20.824599, a 46.442739 és a 20.726279, valamint a 46.424346 és a 20.764714GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

24.5.2022

Mezőhegyes, Tótkomlós és Végegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.350338 és a 20.802407 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

18.5.2022

Almáskamarás, Nagykamarás és Kétegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.475210 és a 21.138900 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

24.5.2022

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye:

Nyírbátor, Nyírpilis, Nyírvasvári és Piricse települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.800570 és a 22.150850, a 47.802603 és a 22.155499, valamint a 47.802424 és a 22.150655 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

7.6.2022

Member State: The Netherlands

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Renswoude contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.63 lat 52.11

26.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Renswoude contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.56 lat 52.09

20.5.2022

Member State: Poland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Województwo wielkopolskie

1)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim:

a)

w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Jaromierz, Kopanica, Jażyniec, Żodyń

23.5.2022

Województwo lubuskie

1)

w powiecie zielonogórskim:

a)

w gminie Kargowa, miejscowości: Stary Jaromierz na północ od drogi 314, Nowy Jaromierz i Obra Dolna

23.5.2022

Part B

Surveillance zones in the concerned Member States* as referred to in Articles 1 and 3:

Member State: Bulgaria

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Region of Plovdiv

The following villages in Rodopi municipality: Krumovo, Yagodovo

The following villages in Sadovo municipality: Sadovo, Bolyartsi, Katunitsa, Karadzhovo, Kochevo

The following villages in Kuklen municipality: Kuklen, Ruen

The following villages in Asenovgrad municipality: Izbeglii, Kozanovo, Stoevo, Zlatovrah, Muldava, Lyaskovo

19.5.2022

The folowing villages in Asenovgrad municipality: Asenovgrad, Boyantzi

The folowing village in Sadovo municipality: Mominsko

11.5.2022 - 19.5.2022

The following villages in Sadovo municipality - Seltsi, Bolyartsi, Mominsko, Kochevo, Karadzhovo, Sadovo, Cheshnigirovo, Popovitsa, Milevo

The folowing villages in Asenovgrad municipality – Izbeglii, Kozanovo, Boyantsi, Zlatovruh, Patriarh Evtimovo

The folowing villages in Parvomai municipality – Tatarevo, Dalbok izvor;

The folowing villages in Rakovski municipality Chalakovi

30.5.2022

The following villages in Sadovo – Bogdanitsa, Ahmatovo

The following villages in Asenovgrad - Konush;

21.5.2022 - 30.5.2022

Stara Zagora region

The following village in Stara Zagora municipality – Elenino, Hristiyanovo

20.5.2022 - 30.5.2022

The following village in Stara Zagora municipality - Stara Zagora, Mogila, Malko Kadievo, Madzherito, Zagore, Pamukchii, Budeshte, Petrovo, Kaloyanovets, Arnautino, Rakitnitsa, Kirilovao, Bogomilovo, Lyaskovo, Malka Verea

The following village in Radnevo municipality – Kolarovo

30.5.2022

Region Pleven

The following village in Nikopol municipality – Asenovo, Debovo, Novachene, Batsova mahala;

The following village in Levski municipality – Trunchovitsa, Obnova

The following village in Pordim municipality - Odarne, Kamenets, Borislav, Kateritsa, Zgalevo

The followig villages in Pleven municipality – Pelishat

9.6.2022

The following villages in Pleven municipality – Slavianovo, Mechka, Koilovtsi

1.6.2022 – 9.6.2022

The following villages in Pordim municipality – Valchitran, Pordim, Totleben

1.6.2022 – 9.6.2022

Lovech region

The following villages in Lovech municipality – Vladinya, Drenov

9.6.2022

Gabrovo region

The following villages in Gabrovo municipality – Krushevo, Bogatovo, Yavorets, Draganovtsi, Novakovtsi, Gabene, Dragievtsi, Muzga, Smilovtsi, Kameshtitsa, Penkovtsi

The following villages in Sevlievo municipality – Gorna Rositsa, Kastel, Batoshevo, Karamichevtsi, Shumata, Koriyata, Enev rat, Dushevski kolibi, Stolat, Dushevo, Sennik, Hirevo, Ryahovtsite, Kormyansko

9.6.2022

The following villages in Sevlievo municipality – Sevlievo

1.6.2022 – 9.6.2022

Member State: Germany

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN

Kreis Kleve

Kreisgrenze Viersen ab St-Huberter-Straße in westlicher Richtung folgen bis zum Hundertmorgenweg, Hundertmorgenweg nordwestlich folgen bis Gewässer Schwarze Rahm, Schwarze Rahm nördlich folgen bis L410/Heronger Straße, südwestlich auf L410/Slümer Straße bis Gewässer Niersgraben, Gewässer Niersgraben folgen in nordwestlicher Richtung bis L479/Straelener Straße, L479 nordöstlich folgen bis zur K21/Meerendonker Straße, 2. Ausfahrt im Kreisverkehr, im weiteren Verlauf Baersdonker Straße/Baersdonk, bis zur B9, dann B9 nordwestlich Richtung Kleve bis B58, B58 in nördlicher Richtung folgen, weiter geradeaus auf L480/Kapellener Straße/Am Mühlenwasser bis Bartelter Weg, Bartelter Weg in östlicher Richtung folgen bis K32/Waltersheide, K32 in nordwestlicher Richtung folgen bis zur L480/Am Mühlenwasser, L480/Am Mühlenwasser in nordöstlicher Richtung folgen bis Kreisgrenze Wesel

19.5.2022

Kreis Kleve

Kreisgrenze Wesel - Südwestlich Kamper Straße folgen bis Kirchstraße, westlich auf der Kirchstraße, Verlängerung Kaplaneistraße, im weiteren Verlauf Fasanenstraße folgen, bis zum Reheierweg, Reiherweg südwestlich, B510 queren, im weiteren Verlauf Holthuyser Weg westlich folgen, im weiteren Verlauf Holthuyser Straße, dann nördlich auf die L362, im Kreisverkehr 2. Ausfahrt auf Sevelener Straße L362 in Richtung Issum weiter nördlich folgen, bis Erskensweg, nordöstlich dem Erskensweg folgen, bis Hoerstgener Landstraße folgen, dann auf Hoerstgener Landstraße südöstlich folgen, nordöstlich Hamsfeld folgen, im weiteren Verlauf Hamsfeld nördlich Richtung Issumer Fleuth folgen, Issumer Fleuth in östlicher Richtung folgen bis Brauweg, Brauweg nordöstlich folgen bis Hochwalder Straße, Hochwalder Straße südöstlich folgen bis Kreisgrenze Wesel

11.5.2022 - 19.5.2022

Kreis Viersen

Im Norden: Kreisgrenze

Im Osten: Kreisgrenze in südlicher Richtung bis Niepkanal (Höhe Straße Neufeld)

Im Süden: von dort in westlicher Richtung in gedachter Linie bis Ende Straße Pastoratsbenden-Kreuzung Ryckenweg, dem Ryckenweg in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Neufelder Straße, der Neufelder Straße westlich folgend bis Rheinstraße, der Rheinstraße nördlich folgend bis Abzweigung Helmeskamp, Helmeskamp in westlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweigung Erprathsweg, dem Erprathsweg folgend bis zur Bergstraße, der Bergstraße links folgend bis Windmühlenweg, dann dem Windmühlenweg folgend bis Haag (B9), die Straße Haag überquerend und der Tönisberger Straße (K23) bis zur Querung des Baches Landwehr folgend

Im Westen: dem Lauf des Baches Landwehr in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Abknickung des Bachlaufes, von dort in gedachter Linie bis zur Kreisgrenze.

20.5.2022

SCHLESWIG- HOLSTEIN

Kreis Nordfriesland

Beginn im Norden auf der Deichlinie Galmsbüllkoog, kreuzt den Westerweg in Höhe Marienkoog, folgt der Straße Mühlendeich bis zur Kreuzung Marienkoogsdeich, nach Osten in gerader Linie auf den Tefkebüller Weg und folgt diesem bis zum Süderdeich. Den Süderdeich 1 km folgend biegt der Sperrbezirk nach Süden ab bis zur Bahnlinie, folgt diesem Richtung Osten bis Höhe Der Südeste Querweg, wo er nach Süden abbiegt. Weiter im Verlauf Der Südeste Querweg und in dessen Verlängerung nach Süden bis zur Kreuzung am Schöpfweg/Martensenweg. Von dort aus südwestlich bis an den Kreuzungspunkt mit der B5/Gemeindegrenze. Weiter Richtung Südosten auf dem Süderdeich, darüber hinaus in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Osewoldter Koog. Weiter östlich über den Deich in einem 10km-Radius durch die Nordsee bis zum Beginn.

6.6.2022 - 14.6.2022

Kreis Nordfriesland

Beginn am Deich an der südlichsten Spitze des Friedrich-Wilhelm-Lübke-Koogs in gerader Linie durch Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll bis zur Horsbüller Straße, dieser folgend bis zum Marksweg, diesen Richtung Osten folgend bis zur Diedersbüller Straße, auf der Diedersbüller Straße Richtung Norden bis zur Abbiegung Diedersbüller Weg in Richtung Osten bis auf die L6, der L6 Richtung Südosten folgend bis zum Dykensweg, den Dykensweg folgend über die Klanxbüller Straße in gerader Linie bis Wasserslebener Weg, diesen folgend bis zum Großen Rhinschlot, 500 m dem Großen Rhinschlot folgend nach Osten abbiegend auf die Gemeindegrenze zu Niebüll, auf der Gemeindegrenze bis Gotteskoogseeweg, diesem folgend in Richtung Osten bis Hallig Grönland, weiter im Verlauf Am Rollwagenzug bis zum Östlichen Peter-Jensen-Graben bis zur Gemeindegrenze nach Risum-Lindholm, an der Gemeindegrenze entlang Richtung Südosten bis zur B5, südlich bis 130 m über den Kreisverkehr hinaus, nach Osten dem Graben folgend und in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Daagel/Senfmühlenweg. Dem Senfmühlenweg nach Süden folgend bis Klockries Von dort nach Westen abbiegend auf den Krouerswäi, 80 m folgend in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Klockries/Smaasewäi. Diesem nach Süden folgen bis Dik, diesem bis zum Lindholmer Sielzug folgen, auf diesem nach Süden bis zum Siewert-Agsens-Wäi, nach Osten auf dem Sievert-Agsens-Wäi bis zum Grutstich, diesem nach Süden folgend bis kurz vor die Kreuzung Meelenwäi, von dort aus südöstlich über die Dorfstraße hinweg bis zum Ende des Üüle Browäi und weiter in gerader Linie bis zur Bahnlinie, dieser Richtung Südosten folgend bis zur Lecker Au, von dort aus in gerader Linie bis zu einem Punkt auf der K45, ca. 140 m östlich der Lecker Au. Auf Alter Deich Richtung Osten bis zur Abbiegung Steinighörnweg und diesem in südlicher Richtung folgend bis 100 m hinter Steinighörngraben, von da aus in gerader Linie zur Straße K45, weiter Richtung Süden bis Osterweg, diesem nach Nordwesten 500 m folgen und in gerader Linie in Richtung Süden bis zur Kreuzung Soltmeede/K45. Der K45 150 m Richtung Westen folgend und dann in gerader Linie südwestlich bis zur Kreuzung L6/Osterhallig-Weg. Dem Osterhallig-Weg Richtung Süden folgend bis Höhe Westerhalligweg, von dort aus Richtung Westen bis zum Norderkoog-Weg, weiter bis zur rechtwinkligen Kurve, von dort aus in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Neuer Weg/Schulweg. Weiter in gerader Linie bis zur Dorfstraße im Bereich der Fedderswarft, weiter in gerader Linie bis zum Deich an der Bäderstraße. Vom Kreuzungspunkt der Bäderstraße am 10km-Radius entlang durch die Nordsee, den Lorendamm zwischen Oland und Langeneß kreuzend weiter bis zur nordöstlichen Spitze von Föhr. Hier startet das Beobachungsgebiet oberhalb des Nyhamsweg in nordwestlicher Richtung bis zur Kreuzung K126/Remsweg, in einem Bogen, endend am Deich westlich des Geesingswegs. Weiter im 10km-Radius durch die Nordsee bis zum Beginn der Beschreibung.

14.6.2022

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Département: Aveyron (12)

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LEVEZOU

“SAINT-LEONS

hors zp”

“SEGUR

est de la RD191, prolongée par RD29, puis RD95”

“SEVERAC-D’AVEYRON

ouest de l’A75, sud de la RN88”

“VERRIERES

ouest de l’A75”

“VEZINS-DE-LEVEZOU

hors zp”

1.6.2022

“VEZINS-DE-LEVEZOU

sud de la RD611 et nord de la RD29”

“SAINT-LEONS

nord de la RD911”

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

“ALMONT-LES-JUNIES

entre ruisseaux Brousse et Aumont”

“AUZITS

est RD 840”

“CAMPUAC

ouest RD20”

“CONQUES-EN-ROUERGUE

hors zp”

ESPEYRAC

“FIRMI

est RD840”

“GOLINHAC

ouest RD20 puis RD 904”

MARCILLAC-VALLON

MOURET

NAUVIALE

“PRUINES

horsp zp”

“SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-VALLON

est RD 840”

“SAINT-FELIX-DE-LUNEL

hors zp”

“SENERGUES

hors zp”

VILLECOMTAL

1.6.2022

CONQUES-EN-ROUERGUE

PRUINES

SAINT-FELIX-DE-LUNEL

SENERGUES

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

SAINT-SANTIN

28.5.2022

AMBEYRAC

BALAGUIER-D’OLT

LA CAPELLE-BALAGUIER

“FOISSAC

ouest RD922”

“MARTIEL

nord RD911”

OLS-ET-RINHODES

SAINTE-CROIX

“CAUSSE-ET-DIÈGE

ouest RD922”

“SALVAGNAC-CAJARC

hors zp”

“SAUJAC

hors zp”

“VILLENEUVE

ouest RD922”

23.5.2022

SALVAGNAC-CAJARC

SAUJAC

14.5.2022 – 23.5.2022

Département: Cantal (15)

“GLENAT

coupé d’ouest en est entre St Saury et Roumegoux en suivant D220, D32, D33”

ROUMEGOUX

SAINT-SAURY

SIRAN

23.5.2022

BOISSET

CAYROLS

LEYNHAC

MONTMURAT

MOURJOU

PARLAN

QUEZAC

ROUZIERS

SAINT-CONSTANT-FOURNOULES

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-TOURSAC

SAINT-SANTIN-DE-MAURS

1.6.2022

MAURS

SAINT ETIENNE DE MAURS

LE TRIOULOU

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Charente (16)

LES ADJOTS

BERNAC

LA CHEVRERIE

LA FORET-DE-TESSE

LONDIGNY

MONTJEAN

RUFFEC

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-CLOCHER

TAIZE-AIZIE

VILLIERS-LE-ROUX

23.5.2022

BARDENAC

BAZAC

BORS (canton de Tude-et-lavalette)

BRIE-SOUS-CHALAIS

CHALAIS

CHATIGNAC

COURGEAC

CURAC

JUIGNAC

MEDILLAC

MONTBOYER

MONTIGNAC-LE-COQ

MONTMOREAU

PALLUAUD

RIOUX-MARTIN

SAINT-AVIT

SAINT-LAURENT-DES-COMBES

SAINT-MARTIAL

SAINT-QUENTIN-DE-CHALAIS

SAINT-SEVERIN

YVIERS

15.6.2022

AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE

BELLON

BONNES

COURLAC

LES ESSARDS

LAPRADE

NABINAUD

ORIVAL

PILLAC

ROUFFIAC

SAINT-ROMAIN

7.6.2022 – 15.6.2022

Département: Charente Maritime (17)

Courçon

La Greve sur Mignon

La Ronde

Taugon

Marans

Saint-Jean-de-Liversay

Saint-Cyr-du-Doret

23.5.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Corrèze (19)

ALBIGNAC

ALBUSSAC

ARGENTAT-SUR-DORDOGNE

ASTAILLAC

AYEN

BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE

BEYNAT

BEYSSENAC

BILHAC

BRANCEILLES

CHABRIGNAC

LA CHAPELLE-AUX-SAINTS

CHASTEAUX

CHAUFFOUR-SUR-VELL

CONCEZE

CUREMONTE

HAUTEFAGE

LAGLEYGEOLLE

LASCAUX

LIGNEYRAC

LIOURDRES

LOSTANGES

LOUIGNAC

MARCILLAC-LA-CROZE

MENOIRE

MEYSSAC

NEUVILLE

NONARDS

PERPEZAC-LE-BLANC

LE PESCHER

PUY-D’ARNAC

QUEYSSAC-LES-VIGNES

SAILLAC

SAINT-AULAIRE

SAINT-BAZILE-DE-MEYSSAC

SAINT-BONNET-LA-RIVIERE

SAINT-CHAMANT

SAINT-CYPRIEN

SAINT-CYR-LA-ROCHE

SAINT-HILAIRE-TAURIEUX

SAINT-JULIEN-MAUMONT

SAINT-SOLVE

SERILHAC

SEXCLES

SIONIAC

TUDEILS

VARETZ

VARS-SUR-ROSEIX

VEGENNES

VIGNOLS

YSSANDON

23.5.2022

JUGEALS-NAZARETH

CHASTEAUX

BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE

NESPOULS

NOAILLES

12.5.2022 - 23.5.2022

ALTILLAC

BASSIGNAC-LE-BAS

BRIGNAC-LA-PLAINE

BRIVEZAC

CAMPS-SAINT-MATHURIN-LEOBAZEL

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-GERAUD

CHARTRIER-FERRIERE

CHENAILLER-MASCHEIX

CUBLAC

ESTIVALS

JUILLAC

LARCHE

LISSAC-SUR-COUZE

MANSAC

MERCOEUR

MONCEAUX-SUR-DORDOGNE

REYGADE

ROSIERS-DE-JUILLAC

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-LARCHE

SAINT-JULIEN-LE-PELERIN

SAINT-PANTALEON-DE-LARCHE

SAINT-ROBERT

SEGONZAC

TURENNE

12.5.2022 - 23.5.2022

Département: Dordogne (24)

AJAT

ALLES-SUR-DORDOGNE

ALLEMANS

AUBAS

AUDRIX

AUGIGNAC

BADEFOLS-D’ANS

BADEFOLS-SUR-DORDOGNE

BARDOU

BASSILLAC ET AUBEROCHE

BAYAC

BEAUMONTOIS EN PERIGORD

BEAUREGARD-DE-TERRASSON

PAYS DE BELVES

BERBIGUIERES

BERGERAC

BIRON

BOISSE

BOISSEUILH

BOSSET

BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE

BOUNIAGUES

BOURG-DU-BOST

BOURGNAC

BOURNIQUEL

BOUTEILLES-SAINT-SEBASTIEN

BOUZIC

BROUCHAUD

LE BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN

CALES

CAPDROT

CARLUX

CASTELNAUD-LA-CHAPELLE

CASTELS ET BEZENAC

CAZOULES

CENAC-ET-SAINT-JULIEN

CHALAIS

CHAMPNIERS-ET-REILHAC

LA CHAPELLE-FAUCHER

CHASSAIGNES

CHERVEIX-CUBAS

CLERMONT-D’EXCIDEUIL

COLOMBIER

COLY

COMBERANCHE-ET-EPELUCHE

CONDAT-SUR-VEZERE

CONNE-DE-LABARDE

LA COQUILLE

COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS

COURSAC

COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS

COUZE-ET-SAINT-FRONT

CREYSSE

CUBJAC-AUVEZERE-VAL D’ANS

CUNEGES

DAGLAN

DOMME

DOUZILLAC

EGLISE-NEUVE-D’ISSAC

EXCIDEUIL

EYMET

PLAISANCE

LES EYZIES-DE-TAYAC-SIREUIL

FANLAC

LES FARGES

FAURILLES

FLAUGEAC

FLEURAC

FLORIMONT-GAUMIER

FONROQUE

FOSSEMAGNE

GABILLOU

GAGEAC-ET-ROUILLAC

GAUGEAC

GINESTET

GRANGES-D’ANS

GRIGNOLS

GRIVES

GROLEJAC

HAUTEFORT

ISSIGEAC

JAURE

LA JEMAYE-PONTEYRAUD

LE LARDIN-SAINT-LAZARE

LARZAC

LAVALADE

LAVAUR

LAVEYSSIERE

LES LECHES

LEMBRAS

LEMPZOURS

LIMEUIL

LIMEYRAT

LOLME

LOUBEJAC

LUNAS

MANZAC-SUR-VERN

MARQUAY

MARSALES

MAURENS

MAUZENS-ET-MIREMONT

MAZEYROLLES

MESCOULES

MEYRALS

MILHAC-DE-NONTRON

MOLIERES

MONBAZILLAC

MONESTIER

MONMARVES

MONPAZIER

MONSAGUEL

MONTFERRAND-DU-PERIGORD

MONTREM

MOULEYDIER

MUSSIDAN

NABIRAT

NAILHAC

NAUSSANNES

NEUVIC

NONTRON

SANILHAC

ORLIAGUET

PARCOUL-CHENAUD

PAUNAT

PEYRILLAC-ET-MILLAC

PEYZAC-LE-MOUSTIER

PEZULS

PIEGUT-PLUVIERS

PLAZAC

PONTOURS

PRATS-DE-CARLUX

PROISSANS

RAZAC-DE-SAUSSIGNAC

RAZAC-SUR-L’ISLE

RIBAGNAC

RIBERAC

ROUFFIGNAC-SAINT-CERNIN-DE-REILHAC

SADILLAC

SAINT-ANDRE-D’ALLAS

SAINT-ASTIER

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-NABIRAT

SAINT AULAYE-PUYMANGOU

SAINT-AVIT-RIVIERE

SAINT-AVIT-SENIEUR

SAINT-BARTHELEMY-DE-BUSSIERE

SAINT-CAPRAISE-DE-LALINDE

SAINT-CAPRAISE-D’EYMET

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-LABARDE

SAINT-CHAMASSY

SAINT-CREPIN-D’AUBEROCHE

SAINTE-CROIX

SAINT-CYBRANET

SAINT-CYPRIEN

SAINT-CYR-LES-CHAMPAGNES

SAINTE-EULALIE-D’ANS

SAINTE-EULALIE-D’EYMET

SAINTE-FOY-DE-BELVES

SAINT-FRONT-D’ALEMPS

SAINT-FRONT-DE-PRADOUX

SAINT-GEYRAC

SAINTE-INNOCENCE

SAINT-JEAN-DE-COLE

SAINT-JEAN-D’EYRAUD

SAINT-JORY-DE-CHALAIS

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-LAMPON

SAINT-JULIEN-D’EYMET

SAINT-LAURENT-DES-VIGNES

SAINT-LAURENT-LA-VALLEE

SAINT-LEON-D’ISSIGEAC

SAINT-LEON-SUR-VEZERE

SAINT-LOUIS-EN-L’ISLE

SAINT-MARTIAL-D’ALBAREDE

SAINT-MARTIAL-DE-NABIRAT

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-FRESSENGEAS

SAINTE-MONDANE

SAINTE-NATHALENE

SAINTE-ORSE

SAINT-PANTALY-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT-PARDOUX-LA-RIVIERE

SAINT-PAUL-LA-ROCHE

SAINT-PAUL-LIZONNE

SAINT-PERDOUX

SAINT-PIERRE-DE-CHIGNAC

SAINT-PIERRE-DE-COLE

SAINT-PIERRE-DE-FRUGIE

SAINT-PRIEST-LES-FOUGERES

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

SAINT-RAPHAEL

SAINT-ROMAIN-DE-MONPAZIER

SAINT-ROMAIN-ET-SAINT-CLEMENT

SAINT-SAUVEUR

SAINT-SEVERIN-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-VINCENT-JALMOUTIERS

SAINT-VINCENT-LE-PALUEL

SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-L’ISLE

SALAGNAC

SALLES-DE-BELVES

SARLAT-LA-CANEDA

SARLIAC-SUR-L’ISLE

SAUSSIGNAC

SAVIGNAC-DE-NONTRON

SIGOULES

SIMEYROLS

SINGLEYRAC

SIORAC-EN-PERIGORD

SORGES ET LIGUEUX EN PERIGORD

SOULAURES

SOURZAC

TEMPLE-LAGUYON

THENAC

TOURTOIRAC

TREMOLAT

TURSAC

VALLEREUIL

VANXAINS

VARENNES

VERGT-DE-BIRON

VEYRIGNAC

VILLAC

VILLARS

16.6.2022

ABJAT-SUR-BANDIAT

ANGOISSE

ANLHIAC

ARCHIGNAC

AURIAC-DU-PERIGORD

AZERAT

LA BACHELLERIE

BANEUIL

BARS

BEAUREGARD-ET-BASSAC

BELEYMAS

BERGERAC

BESSE

BORREZE

BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE

BOURROU

LE BUGUE

CAMPAGNAC-LES-QUERCY

CAMPAGNE

CAMPSEGRET

LA CASSAGNE

CAUSE-DE-CLERANS

CHALAGNAC

CHAMPS-ROMAIN

LA CHAPELLE-AUBAREIL

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-JEAN

CHATRES

LES COTEAUX PERIGOURDINS

CLERMONT-DE-BEAUREGARD

CORGNAC-SUR-L’ISLE

COUBJOURS

COULAURES

COURS-DE-PILE

CREYSSENSAC-ET-PISSOT

DOISSAT

LA DORNAC

DOUVILLE

LA DOUZE

DUSSAC

EGLISE-NEUVE-DE-VERGT

EYMET

EYZERAC

FALSE

LA FEUILLADE

FIRBEIX

FOULEIX

GENIS

GRUN-BORDAS

ISSAC

JAYAC

JOURNIAC

JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND

LACROPTE

LALINDE

LAMONZIE-MONTASTRUC

LANOUAILLE

LANQUAIS

LIORAC-SUR-LOUYRE

MANAURIE

MARCILLAC-SAINT-QUENTIN

MAUZAC-ET-GRAND-CASTANG

MAYAC

MIALET

MONMADALES

MONSAC

MONTAGNAC-LA-CREMPSE

MONTAUT

MONTIGNAC

NADAILLAC

NANTHEUIL

NANTHIAT

NEGRONDES

SANILHAC

ORLIAC

PAULIN

PAYZAC

PAZAYAC

PETIT-BERSAC

PEYRIGNAC

PRATS-DU-PERIGORD

PRESSIGNAC-VICQ

PREYSSAC-D’EXCIDEUIL

QUEYSSAC

RAMPIEUX

RAZAC-D’EYMET

SAINT-AGNE

VAL DE LOUYRE ET CAUDEAU

SAINT-AMAND-DE-COLY

SAINT-AMAND-DE-VERGT

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-CADELECH

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-LANQUAIS

SAINT-AVIT-DE-VIALARD

SAINT-CASSIEN

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-L’HERM

SAINT-CIRQ

SAINT-CREPIN-ET-CARLUCET

SAINT-FELIX-DE-REILLAC-ET-MORTEMART

SAINT-FELIX-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINTE-FOY-DE-LONGAS

SAINT-GENIES

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTCLARD

SAINT-GERMAIN-DES-PRES

SAINT-GERMAIN-ET-MONS

SAINT-HILAIRE-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JEAN-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JORY-LAS-BLOUX

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-CREMPSE

SAINT-MARCEL-DU-PERIGORD

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-COMBES

SAINT-MAIME-DE-PEREYROL

SAINT-MEDARD-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINT-NEXANS

SAINT-PAUL-DE-SERRE

SAINT-POMPONT

SAINT PRIVAT EN PERIGORD

SAINT-RABIER

SAINT-SAUD-LACOUSSIERE

SAINT-SULPICE-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINTE-TRIE

SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES

SALON

SARLANDE

SARRAZAC

SAVIGNAC-DE-MIREMONT

SAVIGNAC-LEDRIER

SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES

SERGEAC

SERRES-ET-MONTGUYARD

SORGES ET LIGUEUX EN PERIGORD

TAMNIES

TEILLOTS

TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU

THENON

THIVIERS

THONAC

VALOJOULX

VAUNAC

VERDON

VERGT

VEYRINES-DE-VERGT

VILLAMBLARD

VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PERIGORD

8.6.2022 – 16.6.2022

Département: Gironde (33)

COURS-DE-MONSEGUR

SAINT-ANDRE-ET-APPELLES

LES LEVES-ET-THOUMEYRAGUES

PINEUILH

PELLEGRUE

LIGUEUX

LA ROQUILLE

LANDERROUAT

RIOCAUD

TAILLECAVAT

SAINT-PHILIPPE-DU-SEIGNAL

CAPLONG

16.6.2022

MARGUERON

8.6.2022 – 16.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

BASSE GOULAINE

BESNE

BLAIN

BOUAYE

BOUEE

BOUGUENAIS

BOUVRON

BRAINS

CAMPBON

CARQUEFOU

CASSON

CHATEAU THEBAUD

CHEIX EN RETZ

CONQUEREUIL

CORSEPT

COUERON

COUFFE

DERVAL

DIVATTE SUR LOIRE

DONGES

ERBRAY

FAY DE BRETAGNE

GORGES

GRAND AUVERNE

GRAND CHAMPS DES FONTAINES

GUEMENE PENFAO

HAUTE GOULAINE

HERIC

INDRE

ISSE

JANS

LA CHAPELLE HEULIN

LA CHAPELLE-GLAIN

LA CHAPELLE-LAUNAY

LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE

CHATEAUBRIAND

LA CHEVALERAIS

LA GRIGONNAIS

LA HAIE FOUASSIERE

LA MEILLERAYE-DE-BRETAGNE

MOISDON-LA-RIVIERE

LA MONTAGNE

LAVAU-SUR-LOIRE

LE BIGNON

LE CELLIER

LE GAVRE

LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU

LE PELLERIN

LE PIN

LES SORINIERES

LES TOUCHES

LIGNE

LOUISFERT

LUSANGER

MAISDON SUR SEVRE

MALVILLE

MARSAC-SUR-DON

MAUVES-SUR-LOIRE

MESANGER

MONNIERES

MONTOIR-DE-BRETAGNE

MONTRELAIS

MOUAIS

MOUZEIL

MOUZILLON

NANTES

NOTRE DAME DES LANDES

ORVAULT

OUDON

PAIMBOEUF

PALLET

PETIT-AUVERNE

PETIT MARS

PIERRIC

PONT SAINT MARTIN

PORT SAINT PERE

POUILLE-LES-COTEAUX

PRINQUIAU

PUCEUL

REZE

ROUANS

ROUGE

RUFFIGNE

SAFFRE

SAINT AUBIN LES CHATEAUX

SAINT BREVIN LES PINS

SAINT FIACRE SUR MAINE

SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU

SAINT JULIEN DE CONCELLES

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-VOUVANTES

SAINT LEGER LES VIGNES

SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE

SAINT-GEREON

SAINT-HERBLAIN

SAINT-MARS-DU-DESERT

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAINT PERE EN RETZ

SAINT-VINCENT-DES-LANDES

SAINTE-LUCE-SUR-LOIRE

SAUTRON

SAVENAY

SION LES MINES

SUCE-SUR-ERDRE

THOUARE-SUR-LOIRE

TRANS-SUR-ERDRE

TRELLIERES

TRIGNAC

VALLONS DE L’ERDRE

VAY

VERTOU

VUE

1.6.2022

ABBARETZ

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

ANCENIS

BOUSSAY

CHAUMES EN RETZ

CHAUVE

CLISSON

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

CORDEMAIS

FROSSAY

GENESTON

GETIGNE

JOUE-SUR-ERDRE

LA BERNERIE EN RETZ

LA BOISSIERE DE DORE

LA CHEVROLIERE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

LA MARNE

LA PLAINE SUR MER

LA PLANCHE

LA ROCHE-BLANCHE

LA REGRIPPIERE

LA REMAUDIERE

LE LANDREAU

LE TEMPLE DE BRETAGNE

LEGE

LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ

LOIREAUXENCE

MACHECOUL SAINT-MEME

MAUMUSSON

MONTBERT

NORT-SUR-ERDRE

NOZAY

PANNECE

PAULX

PORNIC

PREFAILLES

REMOUILLE

RIAILLE

SAINT AIGNAN DE GRANDLIEU

SAINT COLOMBAN

SAINT ETIENNE DE MER MORTE

SAINT ETIENNE DE MONTLUC

SAINT HILAIRE DE CHALEONS

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE CLISSON

SAINT LUMINE DE COUTAIS

SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS

SAINT MICHEL CHEF CHEF

SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU

SAINT VIAUD

SAINTE PAZANNE

TEILLE

TOUVOIS

TREFFIEUX

VAIR-SUR-LOIRE

VALLET

VIEILLEVIGNE

VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE

VILLENEUVE EN RETZ

24.5.2022 - 1.6.2022

Département: Lot (46)

ESPEYROUX

FIGEAC

MOLIERES

PLANIOLES

1.6.2022

CARDAILLAC

FOURMAGNAC

LABATHUDE

SAINT-BRESSOU

SAINTE-COLOMBE

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

BIARS SUR CERE

CAHUS

CORNAC

ESTAL

GAGNAC SUR CERE

GLANES

LABASTIDE-DU-HAUT-MONT

LATOUILLE-LENTILLAC

LAVAL-DE-CERE

SENAILLAC-LATRONQUIERE

1.6.2022

SOUSCEYRAC-EN-QUERCY

TEYSSIEU

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

BEDUER

CALVIGNAC

CARAYAC

FAYCELLES

FRONTENAC

LARNAGOL

LARROQUE-TOIRAC

MARCILHAC-SUR-CELE

PUYJOURDES

SAINT-CHELS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-LAUR

SAINT-MARTIN-LABOUVAL

SAINT-PIERRE-TOIRAC

23.5.2022

GREALOU

CAJARC

MONTBRUN

CADRIEU

14.5.2022 – 23.5.2022

ANGLARS

AYNAC

BETAILLE

BLARS

LE BOURG

BOUSSAC

LE BOUYSSOU

BRENGUES

CAMBES

CAMBOULIT

CAMBURAT

CANIAC-DU-CAUSSE

CARDAILLAC

CARENNAC

CARLUCET

CAZALS

CAVAGNAC

CAZILLAC

COEUR DE CAUSSE à l’est de l’A20

CONCORES

CONDAT

CORN

DEGAGNAC

DURBANS

ESPAGNAC-SAINTE-EULALIE

ESPEDAILLAC

FAJOLES

FLAUJAC-GARE

FONS

FOURMAGNAC

FRAYSSINET-LE-GELAT

FRAYSSINHES à l’est de la D43

GIGNAC

GINTRAC

GIRAC

GORSES

GREZES

COEUR DE CAUSSE

LABATHUDE

LACAPELLE-MARIVAL

LACHAPELLE-AUZAC

LADIRAT

LAMOTHE-CASSEL

LAMOTHE-FENELON

LANZAC

lATRONQUIERE

LEOBARD

LISSAC-ET-MOURET

LIVERNON

MARMINIAC

MARTEL

MASCLAT

MECHMONT

MILHAC

MONTAMEL

MONTCLERA

MONTET-ET-BOUXAL

MONTFAUCON à l’est de l’A20

NADAILLAC-DE-ROUGE

PEYRILLES

PUYBRUN

LES QUATRE-ROUTES-DU-LOT

QUISSAC

LE ROC

ROUFFILHAC

RUDELLE

SENIERGUES à l’est de l’A20

SAINT-BRESSOU

SAINT-CAPRAIS

SAINT-CIRQ-MADELON

SAINT-CLAIR

SAINTE-COLOMBE

SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BEL-AIR

SAINT-MAURICE-EN-QUERCY

SAINT-MEDARD-NICOURBY

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-BANNIERES

SAINT-SULPICE

SONAC

SOULOMES

SOUSCEYRAC-EN-QUERCY : au sud de la D673 et de la D653

TAURIAC

TERROU

TEYSSIEU

THEMINETTES

USSEL

1.6.2022

ALBIAC

ALVIGNAC

ANGLARS-NOZAC

ASSIER

AUTOIRE

AYNAC

BALADOU

BANNES

LE BASTIT

BELMONT-BRETENOUX

BIO

BRETENOUX

CALES

COUZOU

CRESSENSAC

CREYSSE

CUZANCE

DURBANS

ESPEDAILLAC

ESPEYROUX

FLAUJAC-GARE

FLOIRAC

FRAYSSINET

FRAYSSINHES à l’ouest de la D43

GIGNAC

GINOUILLAC

GOURDON

GRAMAT

ISSENDOLUS

ISSEPTS

COEUR DE CAUSSE à l’ouest de l’A20

LACAVE

LAVERGNE

LEYME

LIVERNON

LOUBRESSAC

LOUPIAC

LUNEGARDE

MARTEL

MAYRAC

MAYRINHAC-LENTOUR

MEYRONNE

MIERS

MOLIERES

MONTFAUCON à l’Ouest de l’A20

MONTVALENT

PADIRAC

PAYRAC

PAYRIGNAC

PINSAC

PRUDHOMAT

REILHAC

REILHAGUET

REYREVIGNES

RIGNAC

ROCAMADOUR

ROUFFILHAC

RUEYRES

SAIGNES

SAINT-CERE

SAINT-CHAMARAND

SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET

SAINT-DENIS-LES-MARTEL

SAINT-JEAN-LAGINESTE

SAINT-JEAN-LESPINASSE

SAINT-LAURENT-LES-TOURS

SAINT-MEDARD-DE-PRESQUE

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-LOUBEJOU

SAINT-PAUL-DE-VERN

SAINT-PROJET

SAINT-SIMON

SAINT-SOZY

SAINT-VINCENT-DU-PENDIT

SARRAZAC

SENIERGUES à l’Ouest de l’A20

SONAC

SOUCIRAC

SOUILLAC

STRENQUELS

THEGRA

THEMINES

VAYRAC

LE VIGAN

24.5.2022 - 1.6.2022

Partie de BAGNAC-SUR-CELE au Sud de la N122

FELZINS

LAURESSES

LINAC

MONTREDON

PRENDEIGNES

SABADEL-LATRONQUIERE

SAINT-CIRGUES

SAINT-FELIX

SAINT-HILAIRE

SAINT-JEAN-MIRABEL

SAINT-PERDOUX

VIAZAC

1.6.2022

Partie de BAGNAC-SUR-CELE au Nord de la N122

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

Agnac

Aiguillon

Allez-et-Cazeneuve

Anthé

Armillac

Auriac-sur-Dropt

Baleyssagues

Bazens

Beauville

Bias

Blaymont

Bourgougnague

Bournel

Brugnac

Cahuzac

Cassignas

Castelmoron-sur-Lot

Caubon-Saint-Sauveur

Cauzac

Cavarc

Cazideroque

Clairac

Clermont-Dessous

Coulx

Cours

Dausse

Dévillac

Dolmayrac

Dondas

Doudrac

Duras

Engayrac

Escassefort

Esclottes

Ferrensac

Fongrave

Frégimont

Galapian

Gavaudun

Granges-sur-Lot

Hautefage-la-Tour

Lacapelle-Biron

Lacaussade

Lachapelle

Lagarrigue

Laparade

Laroque-Timbaut

Laugnac

Laussou

Lavergne

Lévignac-de-Guyenne

Lusignan-Petit

Madaillan

Mazières-Naresse

Monbahus

Monbalen

Monclar

Montagnac-sur-Lède

Montastruc

Montignac-de-Lauzun

Montignac-Toupinerie

Montpezat

Monviel

Nicole

Pardaillan

Paulhiac

Penne-d’Agenais

Peyrière

Port-Sainte-Marie

Puymiclan

Rives

Saint-Antoine-de-Ficalba

Saint-Aubin

Saint-Avit

Saint-Barthélemy-d’Agenais

Sainte-Colombe-de-Duras

Saint-Etienne-de-Fougères

Saint-Etienne-de-Villeréal

Saint-Géraud

Saint-Hilaire-de-Lusignan

Saint-Jean-de-Duras

Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot

Saint-Pierre-sur-Dropt

Saint-Quentin-du-Dropt

Saint-Robert

Saint-Sylvestre-sur-Lot

Savignac-de-Duras

Seyches

Soumensac

Le Temple-sur-Lot

Tombeboeuf

Trémons

Trentels

Villebramar

Villeneuve-sur-Lot

Villeréal

Virazeil

16.6.2022

Allemans-du-Dropt

Auradou

Beaugas

Boudy-de-Beauregard

Bourran

Cambes

Cancon

Casseneuil

Castelnaud-de-Gratecambe

Castillonnès

Douzains

Frespech

Lacépède

Lafitte-sur-Lot

Lalandusse

Lauzun

Lédat

Loubès-Bernac

Lougratte

Massels

Massoulès

Miramont-de-Guyenne

Monflanquin

Montauriol

Montaut

Monteton

Moulinet

Moustier

Pailloles

Parranquet

Pinel-Hauterive

Prayssas

Puysserampion

Rayet

Roumagne

Saint-Astier

Saint-Colomb-de-Lauzun

Saint-Eutrope-de-Born

Saint-Martin-de-Villeréal

Saint-Maurice-de-Lestapel

Saint-Pardoux-Isaac

Saint-Pastour

Saint-Salvy

Saint-Sardos

Saint-Sernin

La Sauvetat-du-Dropt

La Sauvetat-sur-Lède

Savignac-sur-Leyze

Ségalas

Sérignac-Péboudou

Tourliac

Villeneuve-de-Duras

8.6.2022 - 16.6.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

Angers

Armaillé

Avrillé

Beaucouzé

Béhuard

Blaison-Saint-Sulpice

Bouchemaine

Bouillé-Ménard

Bourg-l’Évêque

“Brissac Loire Aubance

hors zp”

Brossay

Candé

Cantenay-Épinard

Carbay

Challain-la-Potherie

Chambellay

Chenillé-Champteussé

Cizay-la-Madeleine

Courchamps

Dénezé-sous-Doué

“Doué-en-Anjou

hors zp”

Ecouflant

Erdre-en-Anjou

Feneu

Gennes-Val-de-Loire

Grez-Neuville

La Jaille-Yvon

La Ménitré

La Possonnière

La Séguinière

Le Lion-d’Angers

Le Plessis-Grammoire

Le Puy-Notre-Dame

Les Garennes sur Loire

Les Ponts-de-Cé

Les Ulmes

“Loire-Authion

Andard”

“Loire-Authion

Brain-sur-l’Authion”

“Loire-Authion

Corné”

“Loire-Authion

La Bohalle”

“Loire-Authion

La Daguenière”

“Loire-Authion

Saint-Mathurin-sur-Loire”

Longuenée-en-Anjou

Louresse-Rochemenier

Montreuil-Juigné

Montreuil-sur-Maine

Mûrs-Erigné

Ombrée d’Anjou

Rou-Marson

Saint-Barthélémy-d’Anjou

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Clément-de-la-Place

Saint-Clément-des-Levées

Saint-Jean-de-la-Croix

Saint-Lambert-la-Potherie

Saint-Macaire-du-Bois

Saint-Mélaine-sur-Aubance

Sainte-Gemmes-sur-Loire

Sarrigné

Savennières

Sceaux-d’Anjou

“Segré-en-Anjou Bleu

hors zp”

Thorigné d’Anjou

Trélazé

Tuffalun

Vaudelnay

Verrie

Verrières-en-Anjou

1.6.2022

Angrie

Aubigné-sur-Layon

Beaulieu-sur-Layon

Beaupréau-en-Mauges

Bécon-les-Granits

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Bellevigne-en-Layon

“Brissac Loire Aubance

Luigné”

Cernusson

Chalonnes-sur-Loire

Champtocé-sur-Loire

Chanteloup-les-Bois

Chaudefonds-sur-Layon

Chazé-sur-Argos

Chemillé-en-Anjou

Cholet

Cléré-sur-Layon

Coron

Denée

“Doué-en-Anjou

Brigné”

Ingrandes-Le Fresne sur Loire

La Plaine

La Romagne

La Séguinière

La Tessouale

Le May-sur-Evre

Le Puy-Saint-Bonnet

Les Cerqueux

Loiré

“Lys-Haut-Layon

Tigné”

Mauges-sur-Loire

Maulévrier

Mazières-en-Mauges

Montilliers

Montrevault-sur-Evre

Mozé-sur-Louet

Nuaillé

Orée d’Anjou

Passavant-sur-Layon

Rochefort-sur-Loire

Saint-Augustin-des-Bois

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Georges-sur-Loire

Saint-Germain-des-Prés

Saint-Léger-de-Linières

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Saint-Martin-du-Fouilloux

Saint-Paul-du-Bois

Saint-Sigismond

“Segré-en-Anjou Bleu

Sainte-Gemmes-d’Andigné”

Sèvremoine

Somloire

Soulaines-sur-Aubance

Terranjou

Toutlemonde

Trémentines

Val d’Erdre-Auxence

Val-du-Layon

Vezins

Yzernay

24.5.2022 - 1.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

CAUNAY

LA CHAPELLE-POUILLOUX

LORIGNE

MAIRE-LEVESCAULT

PLIBOUX

SAUZE-VAUSSAIS

VANZAY

23.5.2022

LIMALONGES

MONTALEMBERT

29.3.2022 - 23.5.2022

ADILLY

AIFFRES

AMURE

ARCAIS

ARGENTON-L’EGLISE

ASSAIS-LES-JUMEAUX

AUBIGNY

AUGE

AZAY-LE-BRULE

BEAULIEU-SOUS-PARTHENAY

BECELEUF

BESSINES

BOISME

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

BOUILLE-LORETZ

BRIE

BRION-PRES-THOUET

CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS

CHANTECORPS

CHATILLON-SUR-THOUET

CHAURAY

CHERVEUX

CHICHE

CLAVE

CLESSE

COULON

COURS

ECHIRE

EPANNES

EXIREUIL

FAYE-L’ABBESSE

FAYE-SUR-ARDIN

FENERY

FENIOUX

LES FORGES

FORS

FRANCOIS

FRONTENAY-ROHAN-ROHAN

GERMOND-ROUVRE

IRAIS

LA CHAPELLE-BATON

LA CHAPELLE-BERTRAND

LA CHAPELLE-THIREUIL

LA CRECHE

LA FERRIERE-EN-PARTHENAY

LES GROSEILLERS

LA PEYRATTE

LE CHILLOU

LHOUMOIS

LE BEUGNON

LE BOURDET

LE BUSSEAU

LE RETAIL

LE VANNEAU-IRLEAU

LOUZY

LUZAY

MAGNE

MARNES

MAUZE-THOUARSAIS

MAZIERES-EN-GATINE

MISSE

NIORT

OIRON

OROUX

PAS-DE-JEU

PAMPLIE

PARTHENAY

PIERREFITTE

POMPAIRE

POUGNE-HERISSON

PRESSIGNY

PRIN-DEYRANCON

PUIHARDY

REFFANNES

SAINT-AUBIN-LE-CLOUD

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-SUR-ROC

SAINT-CYR-LA-LANDE

SAINT-GELAIS

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-NOISNE

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-REX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-LONGUE-CHAUME

SAINT-HILAIRE-LA-PALUD

SAINT-JACQUES-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-THOUARS

SAINT-JOUIN-DE-MARNES

SAINT-LAURS

SAINT-LEGER-DE-MONTBRUN

SAINT-LIN

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-MAIXENT-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-MAIXENT-L’ECOLE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-MACON

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-SANZAY

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-FOUILLOUX

SAINT-MAXIRE

SAINT-REMY

SAINT-SYMPHORIEN

SAINTE-GEMME

SAINTE-OUENNE

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

SAINTE-VERGE

SAIVRES

SANSAIS

SAURAIS

SCIECQ

SECONDIGNY

SOUTIERS

SURIN

TAIZE-MAULAIS

THOUARS

TOURTENAY

VALLANS

VASLES

VAUSSEROUX

VAUTEBIS

VERRUYES

VIENNAY

VOUHE

VOUILLE

XAINTRAY

4.6.2022

AIRVAULT

ALLONNE

AMAILLOUX

ARDIN

ARGENTONNAY

AVAILLES-THOUARSAIS

AZAY-SUR-THOUET

BOUSSAIS

BRETIGNOLLES

BRESSUIRE

CERIZAY

CHANTELOUP

CIRIERES

COMBRAND

COULONGES-SUR-L’AUTIZE

COULONGES-THOUARSAIS

COURLAY

DOUX

GEAY

GENNETON

GOURGE

GLENAY

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-ETIENNE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LAURENT

L’ABSIE

LA FORET SUR SEVRE

LAGEON

LARGEASSE

LE BREUIL-BERNARD

LE PIN

LE TALLUD

LOUIN

LUCHE-THOUARSAIS

MAISONTIERS

MAULEON

MONCOUTANT

MONTRAVERS

MOUTIERS-SOUS-CHANTEMERLE

NEUVY-BOUIN

NUEIL-LES-AUBIERS

LA PETITE-BOISSIERE

PUGNY

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PLAIN

SAINT-GENEROUX

SAINT-JOUIN-DE-MILLY

SAINT-LOUP-LAMAIRE

SAINT-MAURICE-ETUSSON

SAINT-PARDOUX

SAINT-PAUL-EN-GATINE

SAINT-PIERRE_DES-ECHAUBROGNES

SAINT-POMPAIN

SAINT-VARENT

SCILLE

TESSONNIERE

THENEZAY

TRAYES

VAL EN VIGNES

VERNOUX-EN-GATINE

VILLIERS-EN-PLAINE

VOULMENTIN

27.5.2022 – 4.6.2022

Département: Tarn-et-Garonne (82)

ROQUECOR

SAINT AMANS DU PECH

SAINT BEAUZEIL

VALEILLES

3.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

All towns in Vendée which are not in the Protection zone

1.6.2022

AIZENAY

ANTIGNY

APREMONT

AUBIGNY-LES-CLOUZEAUX

AUCHAY-SUR-VENDEE

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BAZOGES-EN-PAREDS

BEAUFOU

BEAULIEU-SOUS-LA ROCHE

BEAUREPAIRE

BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER

BELLEVIGNY

BENET

BESSAY

BOIS-DE-CENE

BOUFFERE

BOUIN

BOURNEAU

BOURNEZEAU

BREM-SUR-MER

Breuil-Barret

CEZAIS

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHATEAU D’OLONNE

CHATEAUGUIBERT

CHATEAUNEUF

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

CHEFFOIS

COEX

COMMEQUIERS

CORPE

CUGAND

DOIX-LES-FONTAINES

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS-EN-BOCAGE

FALLERON

FONTENAY-LE-COMTE

FOUGERE

FOUSSAIS PAYRE

FROIDFOND

GRAND’LANDES

GROSBREUIL

L’HERBERGEMENT

L’ORBRIE

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE-DE-MONTAIGU

LA BRUFFIERE

LA CAILLERE-SAINT-HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE-LE-VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE-HERMIER

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA CHAPELLE-THEMER

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA GARNACHE

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA JONCHERE

LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LA REORTHE

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON

LA TAILLEE

LA TARDIERE

LA VERRIE

L’AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE

LANDERONDE

LANDEVIEILLE

LE BOUPERE

LE GIROUARD

LE GIVRE

LE LANGON

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LE TABLIER

LES ACHARDS

LES BROUZILS

LES EPESSES

LES HERBIERS

LES LANDES-GENUSSON

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

LES MAGNILS-REIGNIERS

LES PINEAUX

LES VELLUIRE-SUR-VENDEE

L’HERMENAULT

L’ILE D’OLONNE

LONGEVES

LUCON

MACHE

MALLIEVRE

MAREUIL-SUR-LAY-DISSAIS

MARSAIS-SAINTE-RADEGONDE

MARTINET

MENOMBLET

MERVENT

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONSIREIGNE

MONTOURNAIS

MONTREUIL

MONTREVERD

MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE

MOUCHAMPS

MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF

MOUILLERON-SAINT-GERMAIN

MOUTIERS-LES-MAUXFAITS

MOUTIERS-SUR-LE-LAY

MOUZEUIL-SAINT-MARTIN

NALLIERS

NESMY

PALLUAU

PEAULT

PETOSSE

PISSOTTE

POUILLE

POUZAUGES

REAUMUR

RIVE-DE-L’YON

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

ROSNAY

SAINT MICHEL LE CLOUCQ

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D’OIE

SAINT-AUBIN-DES-ORMEAUX

SAINT-AUBIN-LA-PLAINE

SAINT-AVAUGOURD-DES-LANDES

SAINT-BENOIST-SUR-MER

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-CYR-DES-GATS

SAINT-CYR-EN-TALMONDAIS

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINTE-FLAIVE-DES-LOUPS

SAINTE-FOY

SAINTE-GEMME-LA-PLAINE

SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINTE-PEXINE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BRILLOUET

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTAIGU

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-POINTINDOUX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-GERVAIS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LOULAY

SAINT-HILAIRE-DES-LOGES

SAINT-HILAIRE-LE-VOUHIS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-BEUGNE

SAINT-JUIRE-CHAMPGILLON

SAINT-JULIEN-DES-LANDES

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALLE

SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-MAIXENT-SUR-VIE

SAINT-MALO-DU-BOIS

SAINT-MARS-LA REORTHE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-FRAIGNEAU

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-FONTAINES

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-NOYERS

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-TILLEULS

SAINT-MARTIN-LARS-EN-SAINTE-HERMINE

SAINT-MATHURIN

SAINT-MAURICE-DES-NOUES

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT PIERRE LE VIEUX

SAINT-PROUANT

SAINT-REVEREND

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-URBAIN

SAINT-VALERIEN

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-GRAON

SALLERTAINE

SERIGNE

SEVREMONT

SIGOURNAIS

SOULLANS

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE

THIRE

THORIGNY

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

TIFFAUGES

TREIZE SEPTIERS

TREIZE-VENTS

VAIRE

VENANSAULT

VENDRENNES

VIX

VOUILLE-LES-MARAIS

VOUVANT

24.5.2022 - 1.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

LINAZAY

SAINT-MACOUX

SAINT-SAVIOL

29.3.2022 - 23.5.2022

CHAUNAY

SAINT-PIERRE-D’EXIDEUIL

SAVIGNE

LIZANT

VOULEME

SAINT-GAUDENT

BLANZAY

BRUX

CHAMPAGNE-LE-SEC

GENOUILLE

CIVRAY

23.5.2022

ANGLIERS

ARCAY

AULNAY

BERRIE

CHALAIS

CRAON

CURCAY-SUR-DIVE

GLENOUZE

LA CHAUSSEE

LA GRIMAUDIERE

MARTAIZE

MASSOGNES

MAZEUIL

MONCONTOUR

MOUTERRE-SILLY

RANTON

SAINT-CLAIR

SAINT-JEAN-DE-SAUVES

SAINT-LAON

TERNAY

CHALANDRAY

CHERVES

MAISONNEUVE

23.5.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Haute Vienne (87)

BUSSIERE-GALANT

CHALUS

CHAMPAGNAC-LA-RIVIERE

CHAMPSAC - au Sud de la D 141

CUSSAC - à l’Ouest de la D 73 et à l’Est de la D 42

DOURNAZAC - à l’Est de la D 66

GLANDON

LA MEYZE

LA-ROCHE-L’ABEILLE – à l’Ouest de la D17

LADIGNAC-LE-LONG – à l’Ouest de la D11

MARVAL - à l’Ouest de la D 67 et au Sud de la D 15

ORADOUR-SUR-VAYRES - au Sud de la D 34

PENSOL - à l’Ouest de la D 15 et à l’Ouest de la D 67

SAINT-BAZILE

SAINT-HILAIRE-LES-PLACES

SAINT-MATHIEU

SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE – à L’Est de la D704 et au Sud de la D901

1.6.2022

CUSSAC - à l’Est de la D 73 et à l’Ouest de la D 42

DOURNAZAC - à l’Ouest de la D 66

LA CHAPELLE-MONTBRANDEIX

LADIGNAC-LE-LONG – à l’Est de la D11

LE CHALARD

MARVAL - à l’Est de la D 67 et au Nord de la D 15

PENSOL - à l’Est de la D 15 et à l’Est de la D 67

SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE – à L’Ouest de la D704 et au Nord de la D901

24.5.2022 - 1.6.2022

Member State: Hungary

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Bács-Kiskun és Csongrád-Csanád megye:

Balotaszállás, Borota, Bócsa, Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza, Csólyospálos, Felsőszentiván, Harkakötöny, Jánoshalma, Jászszentlászló, Kéleshalom, Kiskunhalas, Kiskunmajsa, Kisszállás, Kömpöc, Kunfehértó, Móricgát, Pálmonostora, Petőfiszállás, Pirtó, Rém, Soltvadkert, Szank, Tázlár, Zsana, Ambrózfalva, Balástya Bordány, Csengele, Domaszék, Forráskút, Kistelek, Mórahalom, Pusztamérges, Pusztaszer, Ruzsa, Szatymaz, Üllés, Zákányszék és Zsombó települések védőkörzeten kívül eső teljes közigazgatási területe.

Baja, Érsekcsanád, Érsekhalma, Fülöpjakab, Gátér, Hajós, Jakabszállás, Kaskantyú, Kiskőrös, Kiskunfélegyháza, Imrehegy, Izsák, Mélykút, Nemesnádudvar, Páhi, Petőfiszállás, Sükösd, Ásotthalom, Csengele, Orgovány, Ópusztaszer, Öttömös, Röszke, Sándorfalva, Szeged és Tömörkény települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.602519 és a 19.476076, a 46.275100 és a 19.945900, a 46.598411 és a 19.463081, a 46.304142 és a 19.77246857, a 46.594879 és a 19.475755, a 46.634798 és a 19.528758, a 46.622269 és a 19.510662, a 46.637471 és a 19.534997, a 46.618518 és a 19.547109, a 46.641252 és a 19.532421, a 46.647600 és a 19.532000, a 46.632294 és a 19.540128, a 46.657800 és a 19.525600, a 46.646110 és a 19.506637, a 46.674721 és a 19.501666, a 46.621178 és a 19.551212, a 46.643000 és a 19.551212, a 46.622759 és a 19.546290, a 46.674300 és a 19.496878, a 46.682057 és a 19.499820, a 46.625950 és a 19.687550, a 46.304143 és a 19.772469, a 46.55831146 és a 19.90176582, 46.67918396 és a 19.66313362, a 46.6588707 és a 19.84514999, a 46.64757538 és a 19.83792496, a 46.675174 és a 19.500882, a 46.645837 és a 19.513270, a 46.656787 és a 19.530891, a 46.672206 és a 19.497207, a 46.616930 és a 19.545510, a 46.617304 és a 19.548761, a 46.618622 és a 19.536336, a 46.620761 és a 19.449354, a 46.45996857 és a 19.48300171, a 46.345334 és a 19.405583, a 46.346178 és a 19.407121, 46.257695 19.129421, a 46.258680 és a 19.132083, a 46.261845 és a 19.129315, a 46.264668 és a 19.126455, valamint a 46.257655 és a 19.135150 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

17.6.2022

Ágasegyháza, Ballószög, Fülöpháza, Fülöpszállás, Izsák, Kecskemét, Kerekegyháza, Kunadacs, Kunbaracs, Ladánybene, Lajosmizse, Szabadszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.926789 és a 19.469943, a 46.927460 és a 19.474320, a 46.930155 és a 19.454917, valamint a 46.924205 és a 19.464929 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

15.6.2022

Ambrózfalva, Csanádalberti, Csanádpalota, Makó, Nagyér, Pitvaros és Székkutas települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.412612 és a 20.721112, a 46.448300 és a 20.723600, a 46.423614 és a 20.753063, a 46.442739 és a 20.726279, a 46.350338 és a 20.802407, valamint a 46.424346 és a 20.764714 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

2.6.2022

Csanytelek, Csongrád, Felgyő, Nagytőke, Szegvár és Szentes települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.64961624 és a 20.23021889 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

10.6.2022

Bócsa, Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza, Csólyospálos, Harkakötöny, Jászszentlászló, Kaskantyú, Kiskunhalas, Kiskunmajsa, Kömpöc, Móricgát, Orgovány, Pálmonostora, Petőfiszállás, Pirtó, Soltvadkert, Szank, Tázlár, Zsana, Balástya, Bordány, Csengele, Domaszék, Forráskút, Kistelek, Mórahalom, Ruzsa, Szatymaz, Szeged, Üllés, Zákányszék és Zsombó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.4715502 és a 19.7517826, a 46.405959 és a 19.779518, a 46.400225 és a 19.738443, a 46.602519 és a 19.476076, a 46.579444 és a 19.736667, a 46.275100 és a 19.945900 a 46.595993 és a 19.715993, a 46.598411 és a 19.463081, a 46.362527 és a 19.889897, a 46.305325 és a 19.971843 a 46.594879 és a 19.475755, a 46.411066 és a 19.824131, a 46.634798 és a 19.528758, a 46.565116 és a 19.736982, a 46.390193 és a 19.859026, a 46.622269 és a 19.510662, a 46.637471 és a 19.534997, a 46.360253 és a 19.889856, a 46.412262 és a 19.882318, a 46.388589 és a 19.865548, a 46.393122 és a 19.879532, a 46.618518 és a 19.547109, a 46.341487 és a 19.959773, a 46.428945 és a 19.858540, a 46.641252 és a 19.532421, a 46.418260 és a 19.870100, a 46.474934 és a 19.867312, a 46.647600 és a 19.532000, a 46.629090 és a 19.601820, a 46.423310 és a 19.839009, a 46.442445 és a 19.847226, a 46.454135 és a 19.851760, a 46.446677 és a 19.842729, a 46.450811 és a 19.848044, a 46.465875 és a 19.855253, a 46.584834 és a 19.571869, a 46.403030 és a 19.836280, a 46.515756 és a 19.644498, a 46.556377 és a 19.521274, a 46.632294 és a 19.540128, a 46.625950 és a 19.687550, a 46.423812 és a 19.851522, a 46.304143 és a 19.772469, a 46.416320 és a 19.855250, a 46.357129 és a 19.886464, a 46.657800 és a 19.525600, a 46.558312 és a 19.901765, a 46.646110 és a 19.506637, a 46.467710 és a 19.816220, a 46.383000 és a 19.863400, a 46.631240 és a 19.603105, a 46.674721 és a 19.501666, a 46.621178 és a 19.551212, a 46.643000 és a 19.547100, a 46.622759 és a 19.546290, a 46.674300 és a 19.496878, a 46.563426 és a 19.472723, a 46.424156 és a 19.854776, a 46.682057 és a 19.499820, a 46.443106 és a 19.844167, a 46.444167 és a 19.837500, a 46.569480 és a 19.691870, a 46.484707 és a 19.693469, a 46.509101 és a 19.639519, a 46.493050 és a 19.772140, a 46.675174 és a 19.500882, a 46.539300 és a 19.848400, a 46.460471 és a 19.829871, a 46.645837 és a 19.513270, a 46.451065 és a 19.838705, a 46.532821 és a 19.867635, a 46.494360 és a 19.781250, a 46.656787 és a 19.530891, a 46.538708 és a 19.820980, a 46.532500 és a 19.643611, a 46.500240 és a 19.782750, a 46.554744 és a 19.877308, a 46.442824 és a 19.859982, a 46.532438 és a 19.812180, a 46.506380 és a 19.781720, a 46.534952 és a 19.835752, a 46.625636 és a 19.653214, a 46.538611 és a 19.742222, a 46.672206 és a 19.497207, a 46.540082 és a 19.646619, a 46.518432 és a 19.790984, a 46.535395 és a 19.743623, a 46.532906 és a 19.822510, a 46.384682 és a 19.911029, a 46.582284 és a 19.467612, a 46.518168 és a 19.678617, a 46.395004 és a 19.675672, a 46.527904 és a 19.627410, a 46.342700 és a 19.803100, a 46.539808 és a 19.748672, a 46.498220 és a 19.776852, a 46.616930 és a 19.545510, a 46.525265 és a 19.722482, a 46.514691 és a 19.631108, a 46.617304 és a 19.548761, a 46.618622 és a 19.536336, a 46.526774 és a 19.498163, a 46.620761 és a 19.449354, a 46.570148 és a 19.650975, a 46.519380 és a 19.631010, a 46.472718 és a 19.664062, a 46.504690 és a 19.639840 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

7.6.2022 - 17.6.2022

Kiskunhalas település közigazgatási területének a 46.459968 és a 19.483002, valamint a 46.410497és a 19.517138 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

7.6.2022 - 17.6.2022

Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza és Jakabszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.684719 és a 19.640491, a 46.679183 és a 19.663134 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

2.6.2022 - 17.6.2022

Jánoshalma és Kunfehértó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.345334 és a 19.405583, valamint a 46.346178 és a 19.407121 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

4.6.2022 - 17.6.2022

Kerekegyháza, Fülöpháza és Sazabadszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.926789 és a 19.469943, a 46.927460 és a 19.474320, a 46.923632 és a 19.467383, a 46.930155 és a 19.454917, a 46.924205 és a 19.464929, a 46.916900 és a 19.450500, valamint a 46.911103 és a 19.480245 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

7.6.2022 - 15.6.2022

Borota, Csávoly és Rém települések közigazgatási területeinek a a 46.257695 és a 19.129421, a 46.258680 és a 19.132083, a 46.261845 és a 19.129315, a 46.264668 és a 19.126455, valamint a 46.257655 és a 19.135150 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe

9.6.2022 - 17.6.2022

Csongrád és Szentes települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.649616 és a 20.230218 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

2.6.2022 - 10.6.2022

Békés megye:

Almáskamarás, Battonya, Békéssámson, Csanádapáca, Dombiratos, Elek, Gyula, Kardoskút, Kaszaper, Kétegyháza, Kevermes, Kisdombegyház, Kunágota, Lőkösháza, Magyarbánhegyes, Magyardombegyház, Medgyesbodzás, Medgyesegyháza, Mezőhegyes, Mezőkovácsháza, Nagybánhegyes, Nagykamarás, Orosháza, Pusztaföldvár, Pusztaottlaka, Szabadkígyós, Tótkomlós, Újkígyós és Végegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.414509 és a 20.895129, a 46.412612 és a 20.721112, a 46.453700 és a 20.892040, a 46.461337 és a 20.822849, a 46.475210 és a 21.138900, a 46.467000 és a 20.977800, a 46.448300 és a 20.723600, a 46.423614 és a 20.753063, a 46.464106 és a 20.824599, a 46.442739 és a 20.726279, a 46.350338 és a 20.802407, valamint a 46.424346 és a 20.764714 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

2.6.2022

Békéssámson, Kardoskút, Kaszaper, Kunágota, Magyarbánhegyes, Medgyesegyháza, Mezőkovácsháza, Nagybánhegyes, Pusztaföldvár, Tótkomlós és Végegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.414509 és 20.895129, a 46.412612 és a 20.721112, a 46.453700 és a 20.892040, a 46.461337 és a 20.822849, a 46.467000 és a 20.977800, a 46.448300 és a 20.723600, a 46.423614 és a 20.753063, a 46.464106 és a 20.824599, a 46.442739 és a 20.726279, valamint a 46.424346 és a 20.764714GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

25.5.2022 - 2.6.2022

Mezőhegyes, Tótkomlós és Végegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.350338 és a 20.802407 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

19.5.2022 - 2.6.2022

Almáskamarás, Nagykamarás és Kétegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.475210 és a 21.138900 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

25.5.2022 - 2.6.2022

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye:

Bátorliget, Encsencs, Kisléta, Máriapócs, Nyírbátor, Nyírbéltek, Nyírbogát, Nyírcsászári, Nyírderzs, Nyírgyulaj, Nyírkáta, Nyírpilis, Nyírvasvári, Ömböly, Piricse és Terem települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.800570 és a 22.150850, a 47.802603 és a 22.155499, valamint a 47.802424 és a 22.150655 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

16.6.2022

Nyírbátor, Nyírpilis, Nyírvasvári és Piricse települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.800570 és a 22.150850, a 47.802603 és a 22.155499, valamint a 47.802424 és a 22.150655 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

8.6.2022 - 16.6.2022

Member State: the Netherlands

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Oldenallerallee met A28, de Oldenallerallee volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Withagersteeg tot aan Broekermolenweg.

2.

Broekermolenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hellerweg.

3.

Hellerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hooiweg.

4.

Hooiweg volgen in oosteijke richting tot aan Halvinkhuizerweg.

5.

Halvinkhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Koekamperweg.

6.

Koekamperweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Voorthuizerstraat (N303).

7.

Voorthuizerstraat (N303) volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kolthoornseweg.

8.

Kolthoornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bato’sweg.

9.

Bato’sweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Poolserondweg.

10.

Poolserondweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Poolseweg.

11.

Poolseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Veenhuizerveldweg.

12.

Veenhuizerveldweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Drosteweg.

13.

Drosteweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan water bij tegenover nr 38.

14.

Water volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Traa.

15.

Traa volgen in noordoostelijke richting tot aan Hunnenweg.

16.

Hunnenweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Meeuwenveenseweg.

17.

Meeuwenveenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zevenbergjesweg.

18.

Zevenbergjesweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoge Boeschoterweg.

19.

Hoge Boeschoterweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Apeldoornsestraat.

20.

Apeldoornsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Tolnegenweg.

21.

Tolnegenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolweg.

22.

Wolweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Harskamperweg.

23.

Harskamperweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Topperweg.

24.

Topperweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Breihutterweg.

25.

Breihutterweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Meentweg.

26.

Meentweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Laageinderweg.

27.

Laageinderweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lage Valkseweg (N801).

28.

N801 volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Meenthorsterweg.

29.

Meenthorsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Koudhornweg.

30.

Koudhornweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Vijfsprongweg.

31.

Vijfsprongweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meulunterseweg.

32.

Meulunterseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

33.

Hessenweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Engweg.

34.

Engweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Oranjestraat overgaand in Postweg tot aan Westzoom.

35.

Westzoom volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Heuvelseweg.

36.

Heuvelseweg volgen in zuidelijke later westelijke richting overgaand in Klomperweg tot aan Bruinehorsterweg.

37.

Bruinehorsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Krommeweg.

38.

Krommeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Fliertseweg.

39.

Fliertseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan water.

40.

Water volgen in zuidelijke later westelijke richting tot aan provinciegrens.

41.

Provinciegrens volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Munnikweg.

42.

Munnikweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Veenweg.

43.

Veenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dorpstraat.

44.

Dorpstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oude Holleweg.

45.

Oude Holleweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan water.

46.

Water volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hopeseweg.

47.

Hopeseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N224.

48.

N224 volgen in noordelijke, later westelijke richting tot aan Voskuilerweg.

49.

Voskuilerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Roffelaarskade.

50.

Roffelaarskade volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

51.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordwestelijke richting tot aan A28.

52.

A28 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Domstraat.

53.

Domstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Palestineweg.

54.

Palestinaweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan provinciegrens.

55.

Provinciegrens volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Philipshoeve.

56.

Philipshoeve langsgaan en pad volgen in noordoostelijke richting tot aan De Veenhuis.

57.

De Veenhuis volgen Bunschoterweg.

58.

Bunschoterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Groenewegje.

59.

Groenewegje volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bontepoort.

60.

Bentepoort volgen in noordoostelijke richting overgaand in Olevoortseweg tot aan A28.

61.

A28 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oldenallerallee.

25.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Barneveld and Nijkerk contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates Longitude 5.54602, Lattitude 52.16028

17.5.2022 – 25.5.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising N224/ Zegheweg, Zegheweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

2.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Leusbroekerweg.

3.

Leusbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Langesteeg.

4.

Langesteeg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Laapeersteeg overgaand in Asschaterweg tot aan Valleikanaal.

5.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

6.

Hessenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Emelaarsweg.

7.

Emelaarsweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kleinhofweg.

8.

Kleinhofweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgerweg.

9.

Stoutenburgerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoevelakenseweg.

10.

Hoevelakenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rijksweg.

11.

Rijksweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N303.

12.

N303 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Baron van Nagelstraat.

13.

Baron van nagelstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

14.

Hoofdstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Garderboroekerweg tot aan Kapweg.

16.

Kapweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Graafhorstweg.

17.

Graafhorstweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Gardebroekerweg.

18.

Gardebroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Veluweweg.

19.

Veluweweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Topperbinnenweg.

20.

Topperbinnenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kerkweg.

21.

Kerkweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Breihutterweg.

22.

Breihutterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Meentweg.

23.

Meentweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Essenerweg.

24.

Essenerweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Hulstweg tot aan Dijkerweg.

25.

Dijkerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Waterloop naar Kleine Valksche Beek.

26.

Kleine Valksche Beek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schilschoterweg.

27.

Schilschoterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Velkemeensedijk.

28.

Velkemeensedijk volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Westenengseweg tot aan Edeseweg.

29.

Edeseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Laarweg.

30.

Laarweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lange heideweg tot aan Damakkerweg.

31.

Damakkerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N304.

32.

N304 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Planken Wambuisweg.

33.

Planken Wambuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kreelseweg.

34.

Kreelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Groot Ginkelseweg.

35.

Groot Ginkelseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N224.

36.

N224 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zandweg naar Renkumseweg.

37.

Renkumseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A12.

38.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

39.

Edeseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Balverenweg.

40.

Van Balverenweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Waterloop tot aan Harnsedijkje.

41.

Harnsedijkje volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Krommesteeg.

42.

Krommesteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dijkgraaf.

43.

Dijkgraaf volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dickenesweg.

44.

Dickenesweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Harsloweg.

45.

Harsloweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weerdjesweg.

46.

Weerdjesweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slagsteeg.

47.

Slagsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heuvelweg.

48.

Heuvelweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Veensteeg.

49.

Veensteeh volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Werftweg.

50.

Werftweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Zuidelijke Meensteeg tot aan Maatsteeg.

51.

Maatsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Middenweg.

52.

Middenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Vrijweidersweg.

53.

Vrijwieidersweg volgen in noordelijke richting tto aan Noordelijke Meentsteeg.

54.

Noordelijke Meentsteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Cuneraweg.

55.

Cuneraweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan zandweg naar Eindseweg.

56.

Eindseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dwarsweg.

57.

Dwarsweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bergweg.

58.

Bergweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Haarweg.

59.

Haarweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Laagerfseweg.

60.

Laagerfseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Waterloop naar Rumelaarseweg.

61.

Rumelaarseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Zegheweg tot aan Valleikanaal.

23.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Renswoude contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. Longitude 5.59148, Lattitude 52.08873

15.5.2022 – 23.5.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising De Dreef/ Rensersteeg, Rensersteeg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Goorsteeg tot aan Moorsterweg.

2.

Moorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dashorsterweg.

3.

Dashorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in provinciegrens Utrecht/ Gelderland tot aan Moorsterweg.

4.

Moorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Postweg.

5.

Postweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Asschaterweg.

6.

Asschaterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Koningin Julianaweg overgaand in Pater Stormstraat tot aan Jan van Arkelweg.

7.

Jan van Arkelweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Stoutenburgerweg overgaand in Eendrachtstraat tot aan Wielweg.

8.

Wielweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Peerweg.

9.

Peerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vrouwenweg.

10.

Vrouwenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Zelderseweg tot aan Appelsestraat.

11.

Appelsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Woudweg.

12.

Woudweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schoenlapperweg.

13.

Schoenlapperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Voorthuizerweg.

14.

Nieuwe Voorthuizerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Woudweg

15.

Woudweg volgen in oostelijke richting aan N303.

16.

N303 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Veldbeek.

17.

Veldbeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Traa.

18.

Traa volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hunnerweg.

19.

Hunnerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Meeuwenveenseweg.

20.

Meeuwenveenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zevenbergjesweg.

21.

Zevenbergjesweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoge Boeschoterweg.

22.

Hoge Boeschoterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N344.

23.

N344 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Tolnegenweg.

24.

Tolnegenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A1.

25.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg N310.

26.

N310 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Mosselsepad.

27.

Mosselsepad volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Koeweg tot aan zandweg langs Heide.

28.

Zandweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kreelseweg.

29.

Kreelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N224.

30.

N224 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Raadhuisstraat.

31.

Raadhuisstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand Klinkenbergerweg overgaand in Bennekomseweg overgaand in Edeseweg tot aan A12.

32.

A12 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Maanderdijk.

33.

Maanderdijk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Meentdijk tot aan Dragonderweg.

34.

Dragonderweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

35.

Valleikanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dashorsterweg.

36.

Dashorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oude Holleweg.

37.

Oude Holleweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hopeseweg.

38.

Hopeseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand Verlengde Hopeseweg tot aan De Dreef.

39.

De Dreef volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Rensersteeg

4.6.2022

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Renswoude contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.63 lat 52.11

27.5.2022 – 4.6.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising N224/ Zegheweg, Zegheweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

2.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Leusbroekerweg.

3.

Leusbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Langesteeg.

4.

Langesteeg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Laapeersteeg overgaand in Asschaterweg tot aan Valleikanaal.

5.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

6.

Hessenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Emelaarsweg.

7.

Emelaarsweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kleinhofweg.

8.

Kleinhofweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgerweg.

9.

Stoutenburgerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoevelakenseweg.

10.

Hoevelakenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leemweg.

11.

Leemweg volgen in noordelijke en westelijke richting overgaand in Westerveldseweg.

12.

Westerveldseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Rijksweg.

13.

Rijksweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N303.

14.

N303 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Baron van Nagelstraat.

15.

Baron van nagelstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

16.

Hoofdstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

17.

Molenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Garderboroekerweg tot aan Kapweg.

18.

Kapweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Graafhorstweg.

19.

Graafhorstweg volgen totaan water ‘ in de bocht’.

20.

Water volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan pad.

21.

Pad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Brinkerweg.

22.

Brinkerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kootwijkerbroekseweg.

23.

Kootwijkerbroekseweg volgen in tot aan Gardebroekerweg.

24.

Gardebroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Breihutterweg.

25.

Breihutterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hulstweg.

26.

Hulstweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dijkerweg.

27.

Dijkerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Waterloop naar Kleine Valksche Beek.

28.

Kleine Valksche Beek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schilschoterweg.

29.

Schilschoterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Velkemeensedijk.

30.

Velkemeensedijk volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Westenengseweg tot aan Edeseweg.

31.

Edeseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Laarweg.

32.

Laarweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lange heideweg tot aan Damakkerweg.

33.

Damakkerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N304.

34.

N304 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Planken Wambuisweg.

35.

Planken Wambuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kreelseweg.

36.

Kreelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Groot Ginkelseweg.

37.

Groot Ginkelseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N224.

38.

N224 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zandweg naar Renkumseweg.

39.

Renkumseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A12.

40.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

41.

Edeseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Balverenweg.

42.

Van Balverenweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Waterloop tot aan Harnsedijkje.

43.

Harnsedijkje volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Krommesteeg.

44.

Krommesteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dijkgraaf.

45.

Dijkgraaf volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dickenesweg.

46.

Dickenesweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Harsloweg.

47.

Harsloweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weerdjesweg.

48.

Weerdjesweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slagsteeg.

49.

Slagsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heuvelweg.

50.

Heuvelweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Veensteeg.

51.

Veensteeh volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Werftweg.

52.

Werftweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Zuidelijke Meensteeg tot aan Maatsteeg.

53.

Maatsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Middenweg.

54.

Middenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Vrijweidersweg.

55.

Vrijweidersweg volgen in noordelijke richting tto aan Noordelijke Meentsteeg.

56.

Noordelijke Meentsteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Cuneraweg.

57.

Cuneraweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan zandweg naar Eindseweg.

58.

Eindseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dwarsweg.

59.

Dwarsweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bergweg.

60.

Bergweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Haarweg.

61.

Haarweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Laagerfseweg.

62.

Laagerfseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Waterloop naar Rumelaarseweg.

63.

Rumelaarseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Zegheweg tot aan Valleikanaal.

22.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Renswoude contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates Longitude 5.59043 , Lattitude 52.08549

14.5.2022 – 22.5.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising De Dreef/ Rensersteeg, Rensersteeg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Goorsteeg tot aan Moorsterweg.

2.

Moorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dashorsterweg.

3.

Dashorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in provinciegrens Utrecht/ Gelderland tot aan Moorsterweg.

4.

Moorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Postweg.

5.

Postweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Asschaterweg.

6.

Asschaterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Koningin Julianaweg overgaand in Pater Stormstraat tot aan Jan van Arkelweg.

7.

Jan van Arkelweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Stoutenburgerweg overgaand in Eendrachtstraat tot aan Wielweg.

8.

Wielweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Peerweg.

9.

Peerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vrouwenweg.

10.

Vrouwenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Zelderseweg tot aan Appelsestraat.

11.

Appelsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Woudweg.

12.

Woudweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schoenlapperweg.

13.

Schoenlapperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Voorthuizerweg.

14.

Nieuwe Voorthuizerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Woudweg

15.

Woudweg volgen in oostelijke richting aan N303.

16.

N303 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Veldbeek.

17.

Veldbeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Traa.

18.

Traa volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hunnerweg.

19.

Hunnerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Meeuwenveenseweg.

20.

Meeuwenveenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zevenbergjesweg.

21.

Zevenbergjesweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoge Boeschoterweg.

22.

Hoge Boeschoterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N344.

23.

N344 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Tolnegenweg.

24.

Tolnegenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A1.

25.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg N310.

26.

N310 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Mosselsepad.

27.

Mosselsepad volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Koeweg tot aan zandweg langs Heide.

28.

Zandweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kreelseweg.

29.

Kreelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N224.

30.

N224 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Raadhuisstraat.

31.

Raadhuisstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand Klinkenbergerweg tot aan Spoorlijn Utrecht-Arnhem..

32.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A30

33.

A30 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schutterweg.

34.

Schutterweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Pakhuisweg overgaand in Maanderbuurtweg tot aan A12.

35.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N323.

36.

N323 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Griftweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Veenendaalseweg.

37.

Veenendaalseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A12.

38.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kooiweg.

39.

Kooiweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Munnikebeek.

40.

Minnikebeek volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Luntersebeek.

41.

Luntersebeek volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan aan Hopeseweg.

42.

Hopeseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand Verlengde Hopeseweg tot aan De Dreef.

43.

De Dreef volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Rensersteeg

23.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Barneveld contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates Longitude 5.63984, Lattitude 52.12358

15.5.2022 – 23.5.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising Rembrandtstraat-Rubenstraat de Rubenstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kerkstraat.

2.

Kerkstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schoolstraat.

3.

Schoolstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Apeldoornsestraat.

4.

Apeldoornsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

5.

Molenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Haarkampstraat.

6.

Haarkampstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kamphuisstraat.

7.

Kamphuisstraat volgen in zuidelijke en daarna oostelijke richting tot aan Harremaatweg.

8.

Harremaatweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Polleveenseweg.

9.

Polleveenseweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Lange Zuiderweg.

10.

Lange Zuiderweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Brugveenseweg.

11.

Brugveenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan snelweg en spoor.

12.

Aan de andere kant snelweg en spoor oppakken op Graafhorstweg.

13.

Graafhorstweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan bocht bij nr 7.

14.

Na de bocht overgaan in water.

15.

Water volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Brinkerweg.

16.

Brinkerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kootwijkerbroekerweg.

17.

Kootwijkerbroekeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Garderbroekerweg.

18.

Garderbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Breihutterweg.

19.

Breihutterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hulstweg.

20.

Hulstweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Joostweg.

21.

Joostweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan water aan het einde van de Joostweg.

22.

Water volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Westerhuisweg.

23.

Westerhuisweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Westenengseweg.

24.

Wetenegseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Blaakweg.

25.

Blaakweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westenengseweg.

26.

Westenengseweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

27.

Edeseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Otterloseweg.

28.

Otterloseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Damakkerweg.

29.

Damakkerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Roekelse Zandweg.

30.

Roekelse Zandweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Roekelseweg.

31.

Roekelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Evekinkweg.

32.

Evekinkweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

33.

Edeseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wekeromseweg tot aan Vosseveldseweg.

34.

Vosseveldseweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Apeldoornseweg.

35.

Apeldoornseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Otterloseweg tot aan rotonde Apeldoornseweg (N304)

36.

N304 volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Raadhuisstraat.

37.

Raadhuisstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Klinkenbergerweg tot aan Emmalaan.

38.

Emmalaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Jan TH Tooroplaan overgaand in Laan de Verenigde Naties overgaand in Statepad.

39.

Statepad volgen in zuidelijke richting volgen tot aan Maanderdijk.

40.

Maanderdijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rijnsteeg.

41.

Rijnsteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan nr 1.

42.

Vanaf nr 1 doodlopende Rijnsteeg in westelijke richting tot aan water.

43.

Water volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slagsteeg.

44.

Slagsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Maanderdijk.

45.

Maanderdijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zuiderkade.

46.

Zuiderkade volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meentdijk.

47.

Meentdijk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Gelders Benedeneind tot aan Rondweg-oost.

48.

Rondweg-Oost volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan De Smalle Zijde.

49.

De Smalle Zijde volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Groeneveldselaan.

50.

Groeneveldselaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan spoor.

51.

Spoor volgen in noordwestelijke richting tot aan Laagerfseweg.

52.

Laagerfseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan water.

53.

Water volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rumelaarseweg.

54.

Rumelaarseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg-West.

55.

Stationsweg-West volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zegheweg.

56.

Zegheweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Parallelweg.

57.

Parallelweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Leusbroekerweg.

58.

Leusbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan water.

59.

Water volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Horsterweg.

60.

Horsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting Engweg.

61.

Engweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

62.

Hessenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Verjaagde Ruiterweg.

63.

Verjaagde Ruiterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Jan van Arkelweg.

64.

Jan van Arkelweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgerweg.

65.

Stoutenburgerweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Eendrachtstraat tot aan nr 14-14a.

66.

Nr14-14a doorsteken naar water.

67.

Water volgen in zuidelijke en vervolgens oostelijke richting tot aan Blankenhoefseweg.

68.

Blankenhoefseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan pad.

69.

Pad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leemweg.

70.

Leemweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Diepenrustweg.

71.

Diepenrustweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zelderseweg.

72.

Zelderseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Akkerweg.

73.

Akkerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan water.

74.

Water volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lankerenseweg.

75.

Langkerenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Appelseweg.

76.

Appelseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Overhorsterweg overgaand in Rembrandtstraat tot aan Rubensstraat.

26.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Barneveld contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. Longitude 5.58188, Lattitude 52.09703

18.5.2022 – 26.5.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising N225/ Maarsbergseweg N226, N226 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Leusbroekerweg.

2.

Leusbroekerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hamersveldseweg.

3.

Hamersveldseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zuiderslag.

4.

Zuiderslag volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Groene Zoom.

5.

Groene Zoom volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Plesmanstraat overgaand in Horsterweg tot aan Engweg.

6.

Engweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

7.

Hessenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgerlaan.

8.

Stoutenburgerlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Esveldse Beek.

9.

Esveldse Beek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan A1.

10.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stoutenburgerweg.

11.

Stoutenburgerweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Eendrachtlaan tot aan waterloop.

12.

Waterloop volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Blankenhoefseweg.

13.

Blankenhoefseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dijkpad.

14.

Dijkpad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leemweg.

15.

Leemweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Diepenrustweg.

16.

Diepenrustweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zelderseweg.

17.

Zelderseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Akkerweg.

18.

Akkerweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in waterloop tot aan Lankerenseweg.

19.

Lankerenseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Rijksweg.

20.

Rijksweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N303.

21.

N303 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A1.

22.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Gardebroekerweg.

23.

Gardebroekerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Drieënhuizerweg.

24.

Drieënhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Krollerweg.

25.

Krollerweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Wencopperweg tot aan Wesselseweg.

26.

Wesselseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan De Spil.

27.

De Spil volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Puurveenseweg tot aan Walhuisweg.

28.

Walhuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Muldersweg.

29.

Muldersweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Laageinderweg.

30.

Laageinderweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Broekdijk tot aan N801.

31.

N801 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoge Valkseweg.

32.

Hoge Valkseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Groote Valksche Beek.

33.

Groote Valksche Beek volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Koperensteeg.

34.

Koperensteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Matendijk.

35.

Matendijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Vijfsprongweg.

36.

Vijfsprongweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Edeseweg.

37.

Edeseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wekeromseweg tot aan Vosseveldseweg.

38.

Vosseveldseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N304.

39.

N304 volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Raadhuisstraat overgaand Klinkenbergweg tot aan Emmalaan.

40.

Emmalaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Jan Th Tooroplaan tot aan Doctor Willem Dreeslaan.

41.

Doctor Willem Dreeslaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Maanderdijk.

42.

Maanderdijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Harnsesteeg.

43.

Harnsesteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Krommesteeg.

44.

Krommesteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dijkgraaf.

45.

Dijkgraaf volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Veendersteeg tot aan Kraatsweg.

46.

Kraatsweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Veensteeg.

47.

Veensteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Werftweg.

48.

Werftweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Maatsteeg.

49.

Maatsteeg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Veenweg tot aan Middenweg.

50.

Middenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Vrijweidersweg.

51.

Vrijweidersweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noorder Meentsteeg tot aan Cuneraweg N233.

52.

N233 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Veenendaalsestraatweg.

53.

Veenendaalsestraatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N225.

54.

N225 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Maarsbergseweg N226.

29.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Ede and Renswoude contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.56 lat 52.09

21.5.2022 – 29.5.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising Drievoortseweg met A28, de A28 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Ariersteeg.

2.

Ariersteeg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Arkemheenseweg tot aan Kloosterweg.

3.

Kloosterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan nr 4 – 4A.

4.

Pad tussen 4 en 4A doorsteken naar water.

5.

Water volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoeverveldweg.

6.

Hoeverveldweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stenenkamerseweg.

7.

Stenenkamerseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Broeksteegje.

8.

Broeksteegje volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Henslare.

9.

Henslare volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N798.

10.

N798 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Van Geenstraat.

11.

Van Geenstraat volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Voorthuizerstraat (N303).

12.

Voorthuizerstraat (N303) volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kolthoornseweg.

13.

Kolthoornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bato’sweg.

14.

Bato’sweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Poolserondweg.

15.

Poolserondweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Poolseweg.

16.

Poolseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Veenhuizerveldweg.

17.

Veenhuizerveldweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Drosteweg.

18.

Drosteweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan water bij tegenover nr 38.

19.

Water volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Traa.

20.

Traa volgen in noordoostelijke richting tot aan Hunnenweg.

21.

Hunnenweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Meeuwenveenseweg.

22.

Meeuwenveenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zevenbergjesweg.

23.

Zevenbergjesweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoge Boeschoterweg.

24.

Hoge Boeschoterweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Apeldoornsestraat.

25.

Apeldoornsestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Tolnegenweg.

26.

Tolnegenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolweg.

27.

Wolweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Harskamperweg.

28.

Harskamperweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Topperweg.

29.

Topperweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Breihutterweg.

30.

Breihutterweg volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Meentweg.

31.

Meentweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Laageinderweg.

32.

Laageinderweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lage Valkseweg (N801).

33.

N801 volgen in zuidoostelijke richting tot aan Meenthorsterweg.

34.

Meenthorsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Koudhornweg.

35.

Koudhornweg volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Vijfsprongweg.

36.

Vijfsprongweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meulunterseweg.

37.

Meulunterseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dorpstraat.

38.

Dorpstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Postweg.

39.

Postweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westzoom.

40.

Westzoom volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan water.

41.

Water volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Drieenhuizerweg.

42.

Drieenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Klomperweg.

43.

Klomperweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zwetselaarsepad.

44.

Zwetselaarsepad volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zwetselaarseweg.

45.

Zwetselaarseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan provinciegrens.

46.

Provinciegrens volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Luntersebeek.

47.

Luntersebeek volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Barneveldsestraat.

48.

Barneveldsestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dorpstraat.

49.

Dorpstraat volgen in westelijke richting, overgaand in Utrechtseweg tot aan Restaurant De Dennen.

50.

Voor het restaurant in noordelijke richting tot aan Groot Wolfswinkel.

51.

Groot Wolfswinkel volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heintjeskamperweg.

52.

Heintjeskamperweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Barneveldsestraat (N802).

53.

N802 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N224.

54.

N224 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Voskuilerweg.

55.

Voskuilerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Roffelaarskade.

56.

Roffelaarskade volgen in zuidwestelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

57.

Valleikanaal volgen in noordwestelijke richting tot aan A28.

58.

A28 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Domstraat.

59.

Domstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Palestineweg.

60.

Palestinaweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan provinciegrens.

61.

Provinciegrens volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Philipshoeve.

62.

Philipshoeve langsgaan en pad volgen in noordoostelijke richting tot aan De Veenhuis.

63.

De Veenhuis volgen Bunschoterweg.

64.

Bunschoterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Groenewegje.

65.

Groenewegje volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bontepoort.

66.

Bentepoort volgen in noordoostelijke richting overgaand in Olevoortseweg tot aan A28.

67.

A28 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Drievoortseweg.

25.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Barneveld en Nijkerk contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates Longitude 5.54970, Lattitude 52.16849

17.5.2022 – 25.5.2022

1.

Vanaf kruising Langesteeg/ Valleikanaal, Valleikanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A28.

2.

A28 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Arlesteeg.

3.

Arlesteeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Waterweg.

4.

Waterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stenenkamerseweg.

5.

Stenekamerseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Henslare.

6.

Henslare volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stationstraat.

7.

Stationstraat volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Engweg tot aan Voorthuizerstraat.

8.

Voorthuizerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N797.

9.

N797 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bakkerstraat.

10.

Bakkerstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hogesteeg overgaand in N310 tot aan Oude Essenerweg.

11.

Oude Essenerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Velkemeensedijk.

12.

Velkemeensedijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dijkerweg.

13.

Dijkerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kleine Valksche Beek.

14.

Kleine Valksche beek volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Westerhuisweg.

15.

Westerhuisweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Westenengseweg.

16.

Westenengseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lage Valkseweg.

17.

Lage Valkseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoge valkseweg.

18.

Hoge Valkseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Grote Valksche Beek.

19.

Grote Valksche beek volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Klompenpad tot aan Vijfsprongweg.

20.

Vijfsprongweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meuluntersedijk..

21.

Meuluntersedijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hessenweg.

22.

Hessenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Engweg.

23.

Engweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oranjestraat.

24.

Oranjestraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Erf overgaand in Postweg tot aan Westzoom.

25.

Westzoom volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lunterse Beek.

26.

Lunterse beek volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Driehuizerweg.

27.

Driehuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Klomperweg.

28.

Klomperweg volgen in westelijke richting tovergaand in Zwetserlaarsepad tot aan Zwetselaarseweg.

29.

Zwetselaarseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fliertseweg.

30.

Fliersteweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Slaperdijk

31.

Slaperdijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Luntersche Beek.

32.

Luntersche Beek volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Barneveldsestraat.

33.

Barneveldsestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Wittendoorseweg.

34.

Wittendoorseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Waterloop tot aan Heintjeskamperweg.

35.

Heintjeskamperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Barneveldsestraat.

36.

Barneveldsestraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rensersteeg.

37.

Rensersteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Goorsteeg.

38.

Goorsteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Moorsterweg.

39.

Moorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kolfschoterdijk.

40.

Kolfschoterdijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Romselaarshebeek.

41.

Romselaarshebeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan. Langesteeg.

42.

Langesteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Valleikanaal.

21.5.2022

Those parts of the municipality Barneveld and Nijkerk contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates Longitude 5.57199, Lattitude 52.17081

12.5.2022 – 21.5.2022

Member State: Poland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Województwo wielkopolskie:

1)

w powiecie grodziskim, w gminie Rakoniewice, miejscowości: Błońsko, Komorówko, Kuźnica Zbąska, Głodno, Rostarzewo, Stodolsko, Cegielsko,

2)

w powiecie nowotomyskim,

a)

w gminie Zbąszyń, miejscowości: Perzyny, Zakrzewko, Stefanowo, Stefanowice, Nowa Wieś Zbąska, Nowa Wieś, Przyprostynia;

3)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim,

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Wola Dąbrowiecka, Barłożnia Wolsztyńska, Barłożnia Gościeszyńska, Nowy Młyn, Nowe Tłoki, Wolsztyn, Adamowo, Karpicko, Berzyna, Niałek Wielki, Komorowo, Tłoki, Stary Widzim, Obra;

b)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim, w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Nowa Tuchorza, Boruja, Kiełkowo, Żodyń, Wojciechowo, Godziszewo, Zakrzewo, Belęcin, Mariankowo, Jażyniec, Jaromierz, Chobienice, Grójec Mały , Wąchabno, Kopanica.

26.5.2022

1

w powiecie wolsztyńskim,

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Chorzemin, Powodowo;

b)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim, w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Tuchorza, Stara Tuchorza, Reklin, Reklinek, Kiełpiny, Siedlec, Karna, Nieborza.

18.5.2022 - 26.5.2022

1)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim:

a)

w gminie Wolsztyn, miejscowości: Chorzemin, Powodowo, Wolsztyn, Adamowo, Berzyna, Niałek Wielki, Komorowo, Obra, Nowa Obra, Świętno, Kębłowo, Wilcze, Rudno;

w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Kiełkowo, Wojciechowo, Wąchabno, Chobienice, Wielka Wieś, Mała Wieś, Karna, Nieborza, Reklinek, Siedlec, Kiełpiny.

1.6.2022

1)

w powiecie wolsztyńskim:

a)

w gminie Siedlec, miejscowości: Jaromierz, Kopanica, Jażyniec, Żodyń

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

Województwo lubuskie

1)

w powiecie zielonogórskim:

a)

w gminie Babimost, miejscowość Nowe Kramsko na wschód od rzeki Gniła Obra,

b)

w gminie Kargowa, miejscowości: Wojnowo, Chwalim, Kargowa miasto, Karszyn, Stary Jaromierz na południe od drogi 314,

c)

w gminie Bojadła, miejscowość Susłów,

2)

w powiecie nowosolskim:

a)

w gminie Kolsko, miejscowości: Uście, Tatarki, Jesiona.

1.6.2022

1)

w powiecie zielonogórskim:

a)

w gminie Kargowa, miejscowości: Stary Jaromierz na północ od drogi 314, Nowy Jaromierz i Obra Dolna

24.5.2022 – 1.6.2022

Part C

Further restricted zones in the concerned Member States* as referred to in Articles 1 and 3a:

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until measures are to remain applicable in accordance with Article 3a

Département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

Agen

Agmé

Bajamont

Beaupuy

Birac-sur-Trec

Blanquefort-sur Briolance

Bon-Encontre

Bourlens

Brax

Bruch

Buzet-sur-Baise

Calonges

Castella

Castelnau-sur-Gupie

Colayrac-Saint-Cirq

Condezaygues

Courbiac

La Croix-Blanche

Cuzorn

Damazan

Espiens

Estillac

Fauguerolles

Fauillet

Feugarolles

Foulayronnes

Fourques-sur-Garonne

Fumel

Gaujac

Gontaud-de-Nogaret

Grateloup-Saint-Gayrand

Hautesvignes

Labretonie

Lagruère

Lagupie

Laperche

Longueville

Marmande

Masquières

Mauvezin-sur-Gupie

Mongaillard

Monheurt

Monségur

Monsempron-Libos

Montagnac-sur-Auvignon

Montayral

Montesquieu

Le Passage

Pont-du-Casse

Puch-d’Agenais

Pujols

Puymirol

Razimet

Roquefort

Sainte-Bazeille

Saint-Caprais-de-Lerm

Sainte-Colombe-de-Villeneuve

Sainte-Colombe-en-Bruilhois

Saint-Front-sur-Lémance

Saint-Laurent

Saint-Léger

Saint-Léon

Saint-Martin-de-Beauville

Saint-Martin-Petit

Saint-Maurin

Saint-Pardoux-du-Breuil

Saint-Pierre-de-Buzet

Saint-Vite

Salles

Sauvagnas

La Sauvetat-de-Savères

Sauveterre-la-Lémance

Savignac-de-Duras

Sembas

Sérignac-sur-Garonne

Tayrac

Thézac

Thouars-sur-Garonne

Tonneins

Tournon d’Agenais

Tourtrès

Varès

Verteuil-d’Agenais

Vianne

Villefranche-du-Queyran

Villeton

Saint-Georges

25.5.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Tarn-et-Garonne (82)

BELVEZE

BOULOC

BOURG-DE-VISA

BRASSAC

CASTELSAGRAT

FAUROUX

GASQUES

LACOUR

LAUZERTE

MIRAMONT-DE-QUERCY

MONTAGUDET

MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY

MONTJOI

PERVILLE

SAINT-CLAIR

SAINT-NAZAIRE-DE-VALENTANE

TOUFFAILLES

23.5.2022

*

In accordance with the Agreement on the withdrawal of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland from the European Union and the European Atomic Energy Community, and in particular Article 5(4) of the Protocol on Ireland.Northern Ireland in conjunction with Annex 2 to that Protocol, for the purposes of this Annex, references to Member State include the United Kingdom in respect of Northern Ireland.

25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/101


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION (EU) 2022/818

of 24 May 2022

on the clearance of the accounts of the paying agencies of the United Kingdom concerning expenditure financed by the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD) for financial year 2021

(notified under document C(2022) 3305)

(Only the English text is authentic)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 17 December 2013 on the financing, management and monitoring of the common agricultural policy and repealing Council Regulations (EEC) No 352/78, (EC) No 165/94, (EC) No 2799/98, (EC) No 814/2000, (EC) No 1290/2005 and (EC) No 485/2008 (1), and in particular Article 51 thereof, in conjunction with Articles 131 and 138 of the Agreement on the withdrawal of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland from the European Union and the European Atomic Energy Community,

After consulting the Committee on the Agricultural Funds,

Whereas:

(1)

Pursuant to Article 51 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, the Commission, on the basis of the annual accounts submitted by the United Kingdom, accompanied by the information required for the clearance of accounts and an audit opinion regarding the completeness, accuracy and veracity of the accounts and the reports established by the certification bodies, has to clear the accounts of the paying agencies referred to in Article 7 of that Regulation prior to 31 May of the year following the budget year in question.

(2)

In accordance with Article 39 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, the agricultural financial year begins on 16 October of year N-1 and ends on 15 October of year N. When clearing the accounts for financial year 2021, for the purpose of aligning the reference period for the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD) expenditure with that of the European Agricultural Guarantee Fund (EAGF), account should be taken of expenditure incurred by the United Kingdom between 16 October 2020 and 15 October 2021, as provided for in Article 11(1) of Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014 (2).

(3)

Article 33(2), second subparagraph, of Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014 provides that the amounts that are recoverable from, or payable to, the United Kingdom, in accordance with the accounts clearance decision referred to in Article 33(1) of that Regulation, are to be established by deducting the intermediate payments for the financial year concerned from the expenditure recognised for that year in accordance with Article 33(1). The Commission is to deduct that amount from or add it to the next intermediate payment.

(4)

The Commission has checked the information submitted by the United Kingdom and has communicated the results of its checks to the United Kingdom, together with the amendments it proposes.

(5)

For the paying agencies of the United Kingdom, ‘Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs’, ‘The Scottish Government Rural Payments and Inspections Directorate’, ‘Welsh Government’ and ‘Rural Payments Agency’, the annual accounts and the accompanying documents permit the Commission to take a decision on the completeness, accuracy and veracity of the annual accounts submitted.

(6)

Article 36(3), first subparagraph, point (b), of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 provides that intermediate payments are to be made without overrun of the total programmed EAFRD contribution. Pursuant to Article 23(2) of Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014, where the combined total of declarations of expenditure exceeds the total programmed contribution for a rural development programme, the amount to be paid has to be capped at the programmed amount, without prejudice to the ceiling provided for in Article 34(2) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013. The capped amount will be subject to a later reimbursement by the Commission following the adoption of the amended financial plan or at the closure of the programming period.

(7)

In accordance with Article 75(1), fourth subparagraph, of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, the rules on payment deadlines for measures under rural development in the context of the integrated administration and control system apply from claim year 2019. The reductions for non-compliance with the latest payment deadlines, calculated in conformity with Article 5a of Commission Delegated Regulation (EU) No 907/2014 (3), follow the procedure laid down in Articles 40 and 41 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 and are to be taken into account in this Decision for financial year 2021. These reductions may be examined, where appropriate, under conformity clearance proceedings pursuant to Article 52 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013.

(8)

Pursuant to Article 54(2) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, 50 % of the financial consequences of non-recovery of irregularities should be borne by the United Kingdom, if recovery has not taken place within 4 years from the date of the recovery request, or within 8 years where the recovery is taken before the national courts. Article 54(4) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 requires the United Kingdom to attach to the annual accounts that it has to submit to the Commission, pursuant to Article 29 of Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014, a certified table reflecting the amounts to be borne by the United Kingdom under Article 54(2) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013. Rules on the application of the United Kingdom’s obligation to report the amounts to be recovered are laid down in Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014. Annex II to Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014 sets out the model of the table that the United Kingdom has to use to provide information about amounts to be recovered. On the basis of the tables completed by the United Kingdom, the Commission should decide on the financial consequences of non-recovery of irregularities older than 4 or 8 years respectively.

(9)

Pursuant to Article 54(3) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, on duly justified grounds, the United Kingdom may decide not to pursue recovery. Such a decision may be taken only if the costs already, and likely to be, incurred total more than the amount to be recovered, or if the recovery proves impossible owing to the insolvency recorded and recognised under national law, of the debtor or the persons legally responsible for the irregularity. If the decision has been taken within 4 years from the date of recovery request, or within 8 years where the recovery is taken before the national courts, 100 % of the financial consequences of the non-recovery should be borne by the Union budget. The amounts for which the United Kingdom decided not to pursue recovery and the grounds for its decision are shown in the summary report referred to in Article 54(4) of that Regulation in conjunction with Article 102(1), first subparagraph, point(c)(iv), of that Regulation. Therefore, such amounts should not be charged to the United Kingdom and are consequently to be borne by the Union budget.

(10)

This Decision should also take into account the amounts that are still to be charged to the United Kingdom as a result of the application of Article 54(2) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 in relation to the 2007-2013 programming period for the EAFRD.

(11)

In accordance with Article 51 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, this Decision should be without prejudice to the decisions the Commission may take subsequently to exclude from Union financing expenditure not effected in accordance with Union rules,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The accounts of the paying agencies of the United Kingdom, ‘Department of Agriculture, Environment and Rural Affairs’, ‘The Scottish Government Rural Payments and Inspections Directorate’, ‘Welsh Government’ and ‘Rural Payments Agency’ are hereby cleared as regards expenditure financed by the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD) in respect of financial year 2021 and relating to the 2014-2020 programming period.

The amounts recoverable from, or payable to the United Kingdom under each rural development programme pursuant to this Decision, are set out in Annex I.

Article 2

The amounts to be charged to the United Kingdom, as a result of the application of Article 54(2) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 relating to the 2014-2020 programming period and to the 2007-2013 programming period for the EAFRD, are set out in Annex II to this Decision.

Article 3

The reductions for non-compliance with the latest payment deadlines in accordance with Article 75(1) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 under each rural development programme are set out in Annex III to this Decision.

Article 4

This Decision is without prejudice to future conformity clearance decisions that the Commission may take pursuant to Article 52 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 to exclude from Union financing expenditure not effected in accordance with Union rules.

Article 5

This Decision is addressed to the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland.

Done at Brussels, 24 May 2022.

For the Commission

Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 347, 20.12.2013, p. 549.

(2)  Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014 of 6 August 2014 laying down rules for the application of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 of the European Parliament and of the Council with regard to paying agencies and other bodies, financial management, clearance of accounts, rules on checks, securities and transparency (OJ L 255, 28.8.2014, p. 59).

(3)  Commission Delegated Regulation (EU) No 907/2014 of 11 March 2014 supplementing Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 of the European Parliament and of the Council with regard to paying agencies and other bodies, financial management, clearance of accounts, securities and use of euro (OJ L 255, 28.8.2014, p. 18).


ANNEX I

Cleared EAFRD expenditure by Rural Development programme for financial year 2021

Amount to be recovered from or paid to the United Kingdom per programme

Approved programmes with declared expenditure for EAFRD 2014-2020

In Euro

 

CCI

Expenditure 2021

Corrections

Total

Non-reusable amounts

Accepted amount cleared for FY 2021

Interim payments reimbursed to the United Kingdom for the financial year

Amount to be recovered from (-) or paid to (+) the United Kingdom

 

 

i

ii

iii = i + ii

iv

v = iii - iv

vi

vii = v - vi

UK

2014UK06RDRP001

433 836 361,18

0,00

433 836 361,18

0,00

433 836 361,18

433 840 583,96

-4 222,78

UK

2014UK06RDRP002

31 916 683,06

0,00

31 916 683,06

0,00

31 916 683,06

31 916 983,22

- 300,16

UK

2014UK06RDRP003

93 984 744,63

-4 954,05

93 979 790,58

0,00

93 979 790,58

94 656 753,77

- 676 963,19

UK

2014UK06RDRP004

77 329 751,21

0,00

77 329 751,21

0,00

77 329 751,21

77 329 753,93

-2,72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ANNEX II

Clearance of the paying agencies' accounts

Financial year 2021 - EAFRD

Corrections according to Article 54(2) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013

 

Corrections Related to the 2014-2020 Programming Period

Corrections Related to the 2007-2013 Programming Period

 

Currency

In National currency

In Euro

In National currency

In Euro

UK

GBP

10 226,71

0,00

21 262,92

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 


ANNEX III

Clearance of the paying agencies' accounts

Financial year 2021 - EAFRD

Reductions for non-compliance with the latest payment deadlines in accordance with Article 75(1) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013

In Euro

 

CCI

Reductions for non-compliance with latest payment deadlines for FY2021

 

 

 

UK

2014UK06RDRP001

2 069 307,56

UK

2014UK06RDRP002

0,00

UK

2014UK06RDRP003

0,00

UK

2014UK06RDRP004

0,00


25.5.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 146/107


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION (EU) 2022/819

of 24 May 2022

on the clearance of the accounts of the paying agencies of the United Kingdom concerning debts arising from expenditure financed by the European Agricultural Guarantee Fund (EAGF) under the multiannual financial framework for the years 2014-2020 and previous financial perspectives for financial year 2021

(notified under document C(2022) 3306)

(Only the English text is authentic)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 17 December 2013 on the financing, management and monitoring of the common agricultural policy and repealing Council Regulations (EEC) No 352/78, (EC) No 165/94, (EC) No 2799/98, (EC) No 814/2000, (EC) No 1290/2005 and (EC) No 485/2008 (1), and in particular Article 51 thereof, in conjunction with Articles 131 and 138 of the Agreement on the withdrawal of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland from the European Union and the European Atomic Energy Community (‘Withdrawal Agreement’),

After consulting the Committee on the Agricultural Funds,

Whereas:

(1)

Pursuant to Article 51 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, the Commission, on the basis of the annual accounts submitted by the United Kingdom, accompanied by the information required for the clearance of accounts and an audit opinion regarding the completeness, accuracy and veracity of the accounts and the reports established by the certification bodies, has to clear the accounts of the paying agencies referred to in Article 7 of that Regulation prior to 31 May of the year following the budget year in question.

(2)

Pursuant to Article 138(1) of the Withdrawal Agreement, the United Kingdom has an obligation to continue to ensure the functioning of the management and control system for recognition, registration and recovery of debts arising from expenditure financed by EAGF under the multiannual financial framework for the years 2014-2020 or previous financial perspectives, in accordance with Article 54, Article 58(1), point (e), and Article 58(2) of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013.

(3)

In accordance with Article 39 of Regulation (EU) No 1306/2013, the agricultural financial year begins on 16 October of year N-1 and ends on 15 October of year N. When clearing the accounts for financial year 2021, account should be taken of recognition, registration and recovery of debts by the United Kingdom between 16 October 2020 and 15 October 2021, as provided for in Article 11(1) of Commission Implementing Regulation (EU) No 908/2014 (2).

(4)

The Commission has checked the information submitted by the United Kingdom and has communicated the results of its checks to the United Kingdom, together with the amendments it proposes.