Accept Refuse

EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

Back to EUR-Lex homepage

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document C2008/263E/01

MINUTES
Monday 22 October 2007

OJ C 263E , 16.10.2008, p. 1–17 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

16.10.2008   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

CE 263/1


MINUTES

(2008/C 263 E/01)

PROCEEDINGS OF THE SITTING

IN THE CHAIR: Hans-Gert PÖTTERING

President

1.   Resumption of session

The sitting opened at 17.00.

2.   Statement by the President

The President made a brief statement welcoming the outcome of the Lisbon European Council (18 and 19 October 2007), which had seen the adoption of the EU Reform Treaty, and he emphasised the importance of the Reform Treaty for the European Parliament. He would proclaim the Charter of Fundamental Rights at a formal sitting on 12 December 2007, the day before the Treaty would be signed. He thanked Mr Brok, Mr Barón Crespo and Mr Duff, Parliament's representatives at the IGC, for their work.

The following spoke: Daniel Cohn-Bendit and Hannes Swoboda.

3.   Approval of Minutes of previous sitting

The Minutes of the previous sitting were approved.

4.   Membership of Parliament

Paul Vergès had given notice in writing of his resignation as Member of Parliament, with effect from 05.10.2007.

Under Rule 4(1) and (7), Parliament established the vacancy and informed the Member State concerned thereof.

The Portuguese authorities had given notice of the appointment of Armando França to replace Fausto Correia as Member of Parliament with effect from 15.10.2007.

Under Rule 3(2), until such time as his credentials had been verified or a ruling had been given on any dispute, and provided that he had previously made a written declaration stating that he did not hold any office incompatible with that of Member of the European Parliament, Armando França would take his seat in Parliament and on its bodies and would enjoy all the rights attaching thereto.

5.   Membership of committees and delegations

At the request of the IND/DEM Group, Parliament ratified the appointment of Georgios Georgiou as a member of the following committee and delegations:

AFET Committee

Delegation to the EU-Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee

Delegation to the Euromediterranean Joint Parliamentary Assembly

Delegation for relations with Iran

Delegation for relations with Mercosur

6.   Signature of acts adopted under codecision

The President announced that, on Tuesday, he and the President of the Council would sign the following acts adopted under the codecision procedure pursuant to Rule 68:

Directive 2007/58/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council amending Council Directive 91/440/EEC on the development of the community's railways and Directive 2001/14/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council on the allocation of railway infrastructure capacity and the levying of charges for the use of railway infrastructure (03635/2007/LEX — C6-0335/2007 — 2004/0047(COD))

Directive 2007/59/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council on the certification of train drivers operating locomotives and trains on the railway system in the community (03636/2007/LEX — C6-0336/2007 — 2004/0048(COD))

Regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council on rail passengers' rights and obligations (03637/2007/LEX — C6-0337/2007 — 2004/0049(COD))

Regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council on public passenger transport services by rail and by road and repealing Regulations (EEC) Nos 1191/69 and 1107/70 (03623/2007/LEX — C6-0357/2007 — 2000/0212(COD))

Directive of the European Parliament and of the Council on the assessment and management of flood risks (03618/2007/LEX — C6-0355/2007 — 2006/0005(COD))

Regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council amending Council Regulation (EC) No 577/98 on the organisation of a labour force sample survey in the Community (03644/2007/LEX — C6-0356/2007 — 2006/0180(COD))

Decision of the European Parliament and of the Council establishing a second programme of Community action in the field of health (2008-2013) (03640/2007/LEX — C6-0358/2007 — 2005/0042A(COD)).

7.   Oral questions and written declarations (tabling)

The following documents had been received from Members:

1)

oral questions (Rule 108):

(O-0048/2007) Josep Borrell Fontelles, on behalf of the DEVE Committee, to the Council: International treaty to ban cluster munitions — follow-up to the Oslo Declaration (B6-0319/2007);

(O-0052/2007) Josep Borrell Fontelles, on behalf of the DEVE Committee, to the Commission: International treaty to ban cluster munitions — follow-up to the Oslo Declaration (B6-0320/2007);

(O-0065/2007) Joseph Daul, Lutz Goepel and Neil Parish, on behalf of the PPE-DE Group, to the Commission: The rise in foodstuff prices (B6-0321/2007);

(O-0067/2007) Luis Manuel Capoulas Santos, on behalf of the PSE Group, to the Commission: Consumer protection and rise in prices (B6-0377/2007);

(O-0069/2007) Sergio Berlato, Janusz Wojciechowski, Gintaras Didžiokas and Liam Aylward, on behalf of the UEN Group, to the Commission: Significant increases in food prices and consumer protection (B6-0378/2007);

2)

written declarations for entry in the Register (Rule 116):

Mary Honeyball, Proinsias De Rossa and Bill Newton Dunn on health care provision for European citizens residing in another Member State (90/2007);

Dr Milan Cabrnoch on the interoperability of health-information systems (91/2007).

8.   Lapsed written declarations

In accordance with Rule 116(5), written declarations 57, 58 and 59 lapsed as they had not obtained the required number of signatures.

9.   Transfers of appropriations

The Committee on Budgets had considered the Commission's proposal for transfer of appropriations DEC 27/2007 (C6-0233/2007 — SEC(2007)0685).

Having noted the Council's opinion, it had authorised the transfer in full under Article 24(3) of the Financial Regulation of 25.06.2002, as amended on 13.12.2006.

10.   Petitions

The following petitions, which had been entered in the register on the dates shown below, had been forwarded to the committee responsible pursuant to Rule 191(5):

02.10.2007

Claude Arenales (Confédération pour la Sauvegarde de l'Environnement et de la Qualité de Vie) (No 914/2007);

Alke Kathrin Schmidt (Interessengemeinschaft ‘Fischereihafen’) (11 signatures) (No 915/2007);

Maria-Magdalena Widmer (No 916/2007);

Artur Kalmarczyk (Bürgerinitiative gegen den Ausbau Flugplatz Finow) (No 917/2007);

Romy Roscher (8 signatures) (No 918/2007);

Klaus Filthaut (No 919/2007);

Günther Gröger (No 920/2007);

Rebecca Saruhan (No 921/2007);

Andreas Deppenbrock (No 922/2007);

Lennart Lueders (No 923/2007);

Heinrich F. Lesemann (No 924/2007);

Joachim Weber (No 925/2007);

Tasoula Matraga (No 926/2007);

Christoforos Kostarellos (No 927/2007);

Aggelidis Kapsiohas (No 928/2007);

Alexios Panagiopoulos (No 929/2007);

Panagiotis Karras (No 930/2007);

Panagiotis Karras (No 931/2007);

Philipp Andrews (No 932/2007);

Genda Ruth (No 933/2007);

Claudio Chiaruttini (Lay Fraternities Charles de Foucauld) (24 signatures) (No 934/2007);

Angel Grela López (No 935/2007);

Antonio Muñoz Secilla (Ecologistas en acción) (No 936/2007);

Kebira Wild (No 937/2007);

Corinne Godard (No 938/2007);

Konstantinos Aivaliotis (No 939/2007);

Stéphane Wurtz (No 940/2007);

Stéphane Wurtz (No 941/2007);

Alicja Matak (No 942/2007);

Abílio Manuel de Sousa Vieira Garcia (No 943/2007);

Neculai Agafiţei (No 944/2007);

11.10.2007

Herbert Duenkel (No 945/2007);

Herbert Steins (No 946/2007);

Jörg Wende (No 947/2007);

Giorgio Bortini (No 948/2007);

Dirk Emmermann (No 949/2007);

Jürgen Peters (PetArt Foundation) (No 950/2007);

(name confidential) (No 951/2007);

Christa Pardeller (No 952/2007);

Herbert Funke (No 953/2007);

Constantinos Aivaliotis (2 signatures) (No 954/2007);

Athanasios Bergeles (No 955/2007);

Deirdre Levy (11 signatures) (No 956/2007);

Georgios Deskoulidis (No 957/2007);

Graham Unsworth (No 958/2007);

Helmut Koszuszeck (AGICOA) (No 959/2007);

Gerardine O'Brien (No 960/2007);

Elad Shetreet (No 961/2007);

(name confidential) (No 962/2007);

Mercedes Cuadra Acosta (Plafarma) (2 signatures) (No 963/2007);

Juan Antonio Navarro González (No 964/2007);

(name confidential) (No 965/2007);

Simone Spahiu (No 966/2007);

Gennaro D'Ascoli (No 967/2007);

Francesco Di Pasquale (No 968/2007);

Saimon Conti (No 969/2007);

Fikri Coskun (No 970/2007);

Urszula Sterna-Juda (No 971/2007);

(name confidential) (No 972/2007);

(name confidential) (No 973/2007);

Nicolae Bâldea (54 signatures) (No 974/2007);

Petre Radu (Surasul Soarelui) (No 975/2007);

Ioan Dumitrescu (No 976/2007);

Dragos Mosor (Societatea Comercială Crama Vânătorilor Srl) (No 977/2007);

Carmen Tudoran (4 signatures) (No 978/2007);

Milan Sitar (2 signatures) (No 979/2007);

16.10.2007

Torkild Todsen (Borgergruppe) (No 980/2007);

David Poole (No 981/2007);

Demitrios Paicopolos (No 982/2007);

(name confidential) (No 983/2007);

George Matagos (No 984/2007);

Giuseppe Ruga (2 signatures) (No 985/2007);

Jürgen Fritz Wisotski (No 986/2007);

Pedro Marquez (No 987/2007);

Juan Carlos de la Torre Rovira (No 988/2007);

Albert Sastre Mauri (No 989/2007);

Carlos Carrasco-Muñoz de Vera (1 569 signatures) (No 990/2007);

Vincenzo Gala (Associazione Placido Rizzotto Onlus) (No 991/2007);

Domenico Larosa (Movimento difesa ambientale di Condofuri (MDA)) (No 992/2007);

Janusz Kozuszko (No 993/2007);

Rafal Gawronski (No 994/2007);

Artur Misztal (Poland Street Association of Poles in Great Britain and Northern Ireland) (No 995/2007);

18.10.2007

Frank Nixon (No 996/2007);

Ivailo Ivanov (BSPB/Birdlife Bulgaria Varna Office) (7 signatures) (No 997/2007);

Vladimír Dostál (No 998/2007);

Jürgen Lümmerich (No 999/2007);

Jürgen Gerlach (2 signatures) (No 1000/2007);

Jakob Awik (No 1001/2007);

Rudolf Dancek (No 1002/2007);

Felix Kabelka (No 1003/2007);

Rolf Jürgens (No 1004/2007);

Hans Weichmann (No 1005/2007);

Zoran Corak (Corak + Fink Rechtsanwälte) (No 1006/2007);

Karl-Ernst Reichel (No 1007/2007);

Eckehard W. Rechlin (Hamburger ErfolgsSchmieden) (No 1008/2007);

Eduardo Caro López (9 signatures) (No 1009/2007);

Jaime Giménez Arbe (No 1010/2007);

Yosheba Miren Sainz de la Higuera y Gartzia (No 1011/2007);

Miguel Fernández Gersol (Sección Sindical Estatal-Santander) (No 1012/2007);

Pierre Battaglia (Le Comité de Soutien de Denise Pepitone en France) (1 893 signatures) (No 1013/2007);

Josiane Grunenberger (No 1014/2007);

Salvatore Fresta (No 1015/2007);

Teresa Matulka (Stowarzyszenia Chorych na Mukopolisacharydoze i Choroby Pokrewne) (3 signatures) (No 1016/2007);

Piotr Rylski (No 1017/2007);

Eugeniusz Dabrowski (No 1018/2007);

José Maria de Jesus Martins (No 1019/2007);

Valentin Hanganu (SC Luc Guard Sl Srl) (2 signatures) (No 1020/2007);

Constantin Zuica (No 1021/2007);

Florin Vladoiu (No 1022/2007);

Blaz Zgaga (No 1023/2007);

Roger McLennan (No 1024/2007).

11.   Documents received

The following documents had been received:

1)

from committees:

1.1)

reports:

Report on the annual report on the European Ombudsman's activities in 2006 (2007/2131(INI)) — PETI Committee.

Rapporteur: Luciana Sbarbati (A6-0301/2007)

Report with a proposal for a European Parliament recommendation to the Council on relations between the European Union and Serbia (2007/2126(INI)) — AFET Committee.

Rapporteur: Jelko Kacin (A6-0325/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council on quarterly statistics on Community job vacancies (COM(2007)0076 — C6-0090/2007 — 2007/0033(COD)) — EMPL Committee.

Rapporteur: Alexandru Athanasiu (A6-0335/2007)

Report on the Green Paper ‘Towards a Europe free from tobacco smoke: policy options at EU level’ (2007/2105(INI)) — ENVI Committee.

Rapporteur: Karl-Heinz Florenz (A6-0336/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a directive of the European Parliament and of the Council on common standards and procedures in Member States for returning illegally staying third-country nationals (COM(2005)0391 — C6-0266/2005 — 2005/0167(COD)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Manfred Weber (A6-0339/2007)

Report with a proposal for a European Parliament recommendation to the Council on production of opium for medical purposes in Afghanistan (2007/2125(INI)) — AFET Committee.

Rapporteur: Marco Cappato (A6-0341/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a regulation of the European Parliament and the Council amending Regulation (EC) No 396/2005 on maximum residue levels of pesticides in or on food and feed as regards the implementing powers conferred on the Commission (COM(2006)0908 — C6-0025/2007 — 2006/0294(COD)) — ENVI Committee.

Rapporteur: Robert Sturdy (A6-0342/2007)

Report on the Community Strategy to reduce CO2 emissions from passenger cars and lightcommercial vehicles (2007/2119(INI)) — ENVI Committee.

Rapporteur: Chris Davies (A6-0343/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a directive of the European Parliament and of the Council amending Directive 98/8/EC concerning the placing of biocidal products on the market, as regards the implementing powers conferred to the Commission (COM(2006)0923 — C6-0007/2007 — 2006/0288(COD)) — ENVI Committee.

Rapporteur: Åsa Westlund (A6-0344/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a directive of the European Parliament and of the Council on the interoperability of the Community rail system (COM(2006)0783 — C6-0474/2006 — 2006/0273(COD)) — TRAN Committee.

Rapporteur: Josu Ortuondo Larrea (A6-0345/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a directive of the European Parliament and of the Council establishing a framework for Community action to achieve a sustainable use of pesticides (COM(2006)0373 — C6-0246/2006 — 2006/0132(COD)) — ENVI Committee.

Rapporteur: Christa Klaß (A6-0347/2007)

Report on Conventional energy sources and energy technology (2007/2091(INI)) — ITRE Committee.

Rapporteur: Herbert Reul (A6-0348/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council amending Regulation (EC) No 881/2004 establishing a European Railway Agency (COM(2006)0785 — C6-0473/2006 — 2006/0274(COD)) — TRAN Committee.

Rapporteur: Paolo Costa (A6-0350/2007)

* Report on the recommendation for a Council decision concerning the accession of Bulgaria and Romania to the Convention of 18 December 1997, drawn up on the basis of Article K.3 of the Treaty on European Union on mutual assistance and cooperation between customs administrations (COM(2007)0216 — C6-0170/2007 — 2007/0073(CNS)) — IMCO Committee.

Rapporteur: Horia-Victor Toma (A6-0352/2007)

Report on amendment of Rule 173 of Parliament's Rules of Procedure on verbatim reports (2007/2137(REG)) — AFCO Committee.

Rapporteur: Richard Corbett (A6-0354/2007)

Report on amendment of Rule 23 of Parliament's Rules of Procedure on the composition of the Conference of Presidents (2007/2066(REG)) — AFCO Committee.

Rapporteur: Georgios Papastamkos (A6-0355/2007)

* Report on the initiative of the Federal Republic of Germany and of the French Republic with a view to adopting a Council framework decision on the recognition and supervision of suspended sentences, alternative sanctions and conditional sentences (06480/2007 — C6-0129/2007 — 2007/0807(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Maria da Assunção Esteves (A6-0356/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision on the installation, operation and management of a Communication Infrastructure for the Schengen Information System (SIS) environment (COM(2007)0306 — C6-0215/2007 — 2007/0104(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Carlos Coelho (A6-0357/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council regulation on the installation, operation and management of a Communication Infrastructure for the Schengen Information System (SIS) environment (COM(2007)0311 — C6-0216/2007 — 2007/0108(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Carlos Coelho (A6-0358/2007)

***I Report on the proposal for a regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council concerning the placing of plant protection products on the market (COM(2006)0388 — C6-0245/2006 — 2006/0136(COD)) — ENVI Committee.

Rapporteur: Hiltrud Breyer (A6-0359/2007)

* Report on the recommendation for a Council decision concerning the accession of Bulgaria and Romania to the Convention of 26 July 1995, drawn up on the basis of Article K.3 of the Treaty on European Union, on the protection of the European Communities' financial interests, the Protocol of 27 September 1996, drawn up on the basis of Article K.3 of the Treaty on European Union, to the Convention on the protection of the European Communities' financial interests, the Protocol of 29 November 1996, drawn up on the basis of Article K.3 of the Treaty on European Union, the Protocol on the interpretation, by way of preliminary rulings, by the Court of Justice of the European Communities of the Convention on the protection of the European Communities' financial interests and the Second Protocol of 19 June 1997, drawn up on the basis of Article K.3 of the Treaty on European Union, to the Convention on the protection of the European Communities' financial interests (COM(2007)0277 — C6-0238/2007 — 2007/0100(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Jean-Marie Cavada (A6-0360/2007)

*** Recommendation on the proposal for a Council decision concerning the conclusion of a Second Additional Protocol to the Agreement establishing an Association between the European Community and its Member States, of the one part, and the Republic of Chile, of the other part, to take account of the accession of the Republic of Bulgaria and Romania to the European Union (12550/2007 — C6-0325/2007 — 2007/0083(AVC)) — INTA Committee.

Rapporteur: Helmuth Markov (A6-0361/2007)

* Report on the draft Council framework decision on the application of the principle of mutual recognition to judgements in criminal matters imposing custodial sentences or measures involving deprivation of liberty for the purpose of their enforcement in the European Union (09688/2007 — C6-0209/2007 — 2005/0805(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Ioannis Varvitsiotis (A6-0362/2007)

Report on the request for consultation on the immunity of Gian Paolo Gobbo (2007/2014(IMM)) — JURI Committee.

Rapporteur: Diana Wallis (A6-0367/2007)

*** Recommendation on the proposal for a Council decision authorising the Republic of Slovenia to ratify, in the interest of the European Community, the Protocol of 12 February 2004 amending the Paris Convention of 29 July 1960 on Third Party Liability in the Field of Nuclear Energy (09453/2007 — C6-0180/2007 — 2006/0260(AVC)) — JURI Committee.

Rapporteur: Giuseppe Gargani (A6-0369/2007)

Report on the Green Paper on improving the efficiency of the enforcement of judgments in the European Union: the attachment of bank accounts (2007/2026(INI)) — JURI Committee.

Rapporteur: Kurt Lechner (A6-0371/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council regulation amending Regulation (EC) No 2100/94 as regards the entitlement to file an application for a Community plant variety right (COM(2007)0445 — C6-0274/2007 — 2007/0161(CNS)) — AGRI Committee.

Rapporteur: Neil Parish (A6-0373/2007)

Report on the state of play of EU-Africa relations (2007/2002(INI)) — DEVE Committee.

Rapporteur: Maria Martens (A6-0375/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council and Commission decision on the conclusion on behalf of the European Community and the European Atomic Energy Community of the Agreement on Scientific and Technological Cooperation between the European Communities of the one part and the Swiss Confederation of the other part (COM(2007)0305 — C6-0227/2007 — 2007/0106(CNS)) — ITRE Committee.

Rapporteur: Angelika Niebler (A6-0377/2007)

Report on the proposal for a decision of the European Parliament and of the Council on the mobilisation of the European Globalisation Adjustment Fund in application of point 28 of the Interinstitutional Agreement of 17 May 2006 between the European Parliament, the Council and the Commission on budgetary discipline and sound financial management (COM(2007)0415 — C6-0323/2007 — 2007/2168(ACI)) — BUDG Committee.

Rapporteur: Reimer Böge (A6-0378/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision on the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and the Republic of Montenegro on the facilitation of issuance of short-stay visas (COM(2007)0426 — C6-0297/2007 — 2007/0149(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Adina-Ioana Vălean (A6-0379/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision concerning the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and the Republic of Montenegro on readmission (COM(2007)0431 — C6-0301/2007 — 2007/0146(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Adina-Ioana Vălean (A6-0380/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision concerning the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and the Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia on readmission (COM(2007)0432 — C6-0300/2007 — 2007/0147(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Adina-Ioana Vălean (A6-0381/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision on the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and the Republic of Albania on the facilitation of issuance of short-stay visas (COM(2007)0413 — C6-0293/2007 — 2007/0148(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Adina-Ioana Vălean (A6-0382/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision on the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and the Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia on the facilitation of issuance of short-stay visas (COM(2007)0421 — C6-0294/2007 — 2007/0159(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Adina-Ioana Vălean (A6-0383/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision on the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and Bosnia and Herzegovina on the facilitation of issuance of short-stay visas (COM(2007)0423 — C6-0296/2007 — 2007/0140(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Claudio Fava (A6-0384/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision concerning the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and Bosnia and Herzegovina on readmission (COM(2007)0425 — C6-0299/2007 — 2007/0142(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Claudio Fava (A6-0385/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision concerning the signing of the Agreement between the European Community and the Republic of Serbia on readmission (COM(2007)0438 — C6-0298/2007 — 2007/0153(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Claudio Fava (A6-0386/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision on the conclusion of the Agreement between the European Community and the Republic of Serbia on the facilitation of issuance of shortstay visas (COM(2007)0422 — C6-0295/2007 — 2007/0144(CNS)) — LIBE Committee.

Rapporteur: Claudio Fava (A6-0387/2007)

Report on the contribution of taxation and customs policies to the Lisbon Strategy (2007/2097(INI)) — ECON Committee.

Rapporteur: Sahra Wagenknecht (A6-0391/2007)

Report on proposal for a decision of the European Parliament and of the Council on the mobilisation of the EU Solidarity Fund according to point 26 of the Interinstitutional Agreement of 17 May 2006 between the European Parliament, the Council and the Commission on budgetary discipline and sound financial management (COM(2007)0526 — C6-0286/2007 — 2007/2179(ACI)) — BUDG Committee.

Rapporteur: Reimer Böge (A6-0393/2007)

Report on the draft general budget of the European Union for the financial year 2008, Section I — European Parliament, Section II — Council, Section IV — Court of Justice, Section V Court of Auditors, Section VI — European Economic and Social Committee, Section VII — Committee of the Regions, Section VIII — European Ombudsman, Section IX — European Data Protection Supervisor (11781/2007 [[02]] — C6-0288/2007 — 2007/2019B(BUD)) — BUDG Committee.

Rapporteur: Ville Itälä (A6-0394/2007)

* Report on the proposal for a Council decision on the approval, on behalf of the European Community, of the first and the second amendments to the UN/ECE Espoo Convention on Environmental Impact Assessment in a Transboundary Context (COM(2007)0470 — C6-0291/2007 — 2007/0169(CNS)) — ENVI Committee.

Rapporteur: Miroslav Ouzký (A6-0395/2007)

Report on the draft general budget of the European Union for the financial year 2008 — Section III Commission (11781/2007 [[01]] — C6-0287/2007 — 2007/2019(BUD)) — BUDG Committee.

Rapporteur: Kyösti Virrankoski (A6-0397/2007)

1.2)

recommendations for second reading:

***II Recommendation for second reading on the Council common position for adopting a regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council establishing a common framework for business registers for statistical purposes and repealing Council Regulation (EEC) No 2186/93 (07656/5/2007 — C6-0218/2007 — 2005/0032(COD)) — ECON Committee.

Rapporteur: Hans-Peter Martin (A6-0353/2007)

***II Recommendation for second reading on the Council common position for adopting a regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council on the service in the Member States of judicial and extrajudicial documents in civil or commercial matters (‘Service of documents’) and repealing Council Regulation (EC) No 1348/2000 (08703/5/2007 — C6-0217/2007 — 2005/0126(COD)) — JURI Committee.

Rapporteur: Jean-Paul Gauzès (A6-0366/2007)

2)

from Members:

2.1)

oral questions for Question Time (Rule 109) (B6-0318/2007):

to the Council

Medina Ortega Manuel, Panayotopoulos-Cassiotou Marie, Harkin Marian, Doyle Avril, Seppänen Esko, Ludford Sarah, van Nistelrooij Lambert, Davies Chris, Cappato Marco, Anastase Roberta Alma, Papadimoulis Dimitrios, Posselt Bernd, Evans Robert, McGuinness Mairead, Van Hecke Johan, Newton Dunn Bill, Figueiredo Ilda, Paleckis Justas Vincas, Mitchell Gay, Crowley Brian, Ryan Eoin, Ó Neachtain Seán, Aylward Liam, Higgins Jim, Pahor Borut, Goudin Hélène, Vanhecke Frank, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou Rodi, Casaca Paulo, Manolakou Diamanto, Guerreiro Pedro, Rutowicz Leopold Józef, Toussas Georgios, Czarnecki Ryszard, Burke Colm, Miguélez Ramos Rosa, Ferreira Elisa, Andrikienė Laima Liucija, Pafilis Athanasios, Bowis John

to the Commission

Medina Ortega Manuel, Gaľa Milan, Casaca Paulo, Panayotopoulos-Cassiotou Marie, Van Hecke Johan, Seppänen Esko, Cappato Marco, Gräßle Ingeborg, Staes Bart, van Nistelrooij Lambert, Paleckis Justas Vincas, Van Lancker Anne, Papastamkos Georgios, Caspary Daniel, Andrikienė Laima Liucija, Mitchell Gay, Posselt Bernd, McGuinness Mairead, Ó Neachtain Seán, Aylward Liam, Guerreiro Pedro, Harkin Marian, Ludford Sarah, Vanhecke Frank, Higgins Jim, Papadimoulis Dimitrios, Davies Chris, Doyle Avril, Pleštinská Zita, Hutchinson Alain, Evans Robert, Allister Jim, Matsis Yiannakis, Holm Jens, Corbett Richard, Newton Dunn Bill, Henin Jacky, Andersson Jan, Figueiredo Ilda, Crowley Brian, Ryan Eoin, Simpson Brian, Mavrommatis Manolis, Geringer de Oedenberg Lidia Joanna, Burke Colm, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou Rodi, Podkański Zdzisław Zbigniew, De Rossa Proinsias, Dillen Koenraad, Jensen Anne E., Manolakou Diamanto, Czarnecki Ryszard, Schmidt Olle, Toussas Georgios, Budreikaitė Danutė, Irujo Amezaga Mikel, Belet Ivo, Pafilis Athanasios.

12.   Order of business

The next item was the order of business.

The final draft agenda for the October II 2007 sittings (PE 396.144/PDOJ) had been distributed and a number of changes had been proposed (Rule 132):

Sittings of 22.10.2007 to 25.10.2007

Monday

no changes

Tuesday

no changes

Wednesday

request by the Verts/ALE Group for the debate on Council and Commission statements on the EU-Russia Summit (Item 35 on the final draft agenda) to be wound up with motions for resolutions

The following spoke: Daniel Cohn-Bendit, on behalf of the Verts/ALE Group, who moved the request, Graham Watson, on behalf of the ALDE Group, and Richard Corbett, on behalf of the PSE Group.

Parliament agreed to the request.

The tabling deadlines were established as follows:

motions for resolution: 23.10.2007, 10.00

amendments and joint motions for resolutions: 24.10.2007, 10.00

The following spoke: Herbert Bösch.

request by the GUE/NGL Group for the debate on the Vatvitsiotis report on mutual recognition of judgments in criminal matters (A6-0362/2007) (Item 76 on the final draft agenda) to be wound up with motions for resolutions

Parliament agreed to the request.

The tabling deadlines were established as follows:

amendments: 22.10.2007, 19.00

Thursday

Debate on cases of breaches of human rights, democracy and the rule of law (Rule 115):

request by the PPE-DE Group to replace the item ‘Uzbekistan’(Item 63 on the final draft agenda) with an item entitled ‘Pakistan’

The following spoke: Charles Tannock, on behalf of the PPE-DE Group, who moved the request, Hannes Swoboda, on behalf of the PSE Group, and Daniel Cohn-Bendit, on behalf of the Verts/ALE Group.

Parliament agreed to the request.

*

* *

The order of business was thus established.

13.   One-minute speeches on matters of political importance

Pursuant to Rule 144, the following Members who wished to draw the attention of Parliament to matters of political importance spoke for one minute:

Rumiana Jeleva, Luis Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Eugenijus Gentvilas, Bogusław Rogalski, Carl Schlyter, Willy Meyer Pleite, Gerard Batten, Manolis Mavrommatis, Catherine Trautmann, Toomas Savi, Ewa Tomaszewska, Petya Stavreva, Csaba Sándor Tabajdi, Horia-Victor Toma, Richard James Ashworth, Pierre Pribetich, László Surján, Zita Pleštinská, Marianne Mikko, Marios Matsakis, Georgios Papastamkos, Karin Scheele, Ryszard Czarnecki, Milan Gaľa, Kyriacos Triantaphyllides, György Schöpflin, Silvia-Adriana Ţicău, Anna Záborská, Marian Harkin, Ioannis Gklavakis, Geoffrey Van Orden, Zdzisław Zbigniew Podkański and Ilda Figueiredo.

IN THE CHAIR: Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS

Vice-President

The following spoke: Bernard Wojciechowski, Urszula Krupa and Mairead McGuinness.

14.   Framework directive on the sustainable use of pesticides ***I — Thematic strategy on the sustainable use of pesticides — The placing of plant protection products on the market ***I (debate)

Report on the proposal for a directive of the European Parliament and of the Council establishing a framework for Community action to achieve a sustainable use of pesticides [COM(2006)0373 — C6-0246/2006 — 2006/0132(COD)] — Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety.

Rapporteur: Christa Klaß (A6-0347/2007)

Report on a thematic strategy on the sustainable use of pesticides [2007/2006(INI)] — Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety.

Rapporteur: Irena Belohorská (A6-0291/2007)

Report on the proposal for a regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council concerning the placing of plant protection products on the market [COM(2006)0388 — C6-0245/2006 — 2006/0136(COD)] — Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety.

Rapporteur: Hiltrud Breyer (A6-0359/2007)

The following spoke: Stavros Dimas (Member of the Commission) and Markos Kyprianou (Member of the Commission).

Christa Klaß introduced the report.

The following spoke: Marie Anne Isler Béguin, who felt that Christa Klaß had introduced the report in a way that reflected her own personal view rather than the committee's position. Christa Klaß replied that the committee's position was not unanimous.

Irena Belohorská introduced the report.

Hiltrud Breyer introduced the report.

The following spoke: Neil Parish (draftsman of the opinion of the AGRI Committee), Dorette Corbey (draftsman of the opinion of the ITRE Committee), Manuel Medina Ortega (draftsman of the opinion of the JURI Committee), Anja Weisgerber (draftsman of the opinion of the IMCO Committee), Kyösti Virrankoski (draftsman of the opinion of the AGRI Committee), Ambroise Guellec, on behalf of the PPE-DE Group, Dan Jørgensen, on behalf of the PSE Group, Anne Laperrouze, on behalf of the ALDE Group, Wiesław Stefan Kuc, on behalf of the UEN Group, and Marie Anne Isler Béguin, on behalf of the Verts/ALE Group.

IN THE CHAIR: Martine ROURE

Vice-President

The following spoke: Jiří Maštálka, on behalf of the GUE/NGL Group, Johannes Blokland, on behalf of the IND/DEM Group, Andreas Mölzer, on behalf of the ITS Group, Jim Allister, Non-attached Member, Erna Hennicot-Schoepges, Anne Ferreira, Holger Krahmer, Gintaras Didžiokas, Jens-Peter Bonde, Pilar Ayuso, Frédérique Ries, Leopold Józef Rutowicz, Urszula Krupa, Peter Baco, Marianne Thyssen, Bogdan Golik, Jan Mulder, Michael Henry Nattrass, Richard Seeber, Evangelia Tzampazi, Marian Harkin, Eija-Riitta Korhola, Dan Jørgensen, Anders Wijkman, Esther De Lange, Françoise Grossetête, Czesław Adam Siekierski, Stavros Dimas and Markos Kyprianou.

IN THE CHAIR: Mechtild ROTHE

Vice-President

The debate closed.

Vote: Minutes of 23.10.2007, Item 9.9, Minutes of 23.10.2007, Item 9.10 and Minutes of 24.10.2007, Item 8.22.

15.   Verbatim Reports (amendment of Rule 173) (debate)

Report on amendment of Rule 173 of Parliament's Rules of Procedure on verbatim reports [2007/2137(REG)] — Committee on Constitutional Affairs.

Rapporteur: Richard Corbett (A6-0354/2007)

Richard Corbett introduced the report.

The following spoke: Ingo Friedrich, on behalf of the PPE-DE Group, Costas Botopoulos, on behalf of the PSE Group, Andrew Duff, on behalf of the ALDE Group, Zdzisław Zbigniew Podkański, on behalf of the UEN Group, Johannes Voggenhuber, on behalf of the Verts/ALE Group, Bernard Wojciechowski, on behalf of the IND/DEM Group, and Richard Corbett, who provided a clarification in response to Zdzisław Zbigniew Podkański's remarks.

The debate closed.

Vote: Minutes of 24.10.2007, Item 8.15.

16.   Community Strategy to reduce CO2 emissions from passenger cars and light-commercial vehicles (debate)

Report on the Community Strategy to reduce CO2 emissions from passenger cars and light-commercial vehicles [2007/2119(INI)] — Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety.

Rapporteur: Chris Davies (A6-0343/2007)

Chris Davies introduced the report.

The following spoke: Stavros Dimas (Member of the Commission).

The following spoke: Rebecca Harms (draftsman of the opinion of the ITRE Committee), Wolfgang Bulfon (draftsman of the opinion of the IMCO Committee), Martin Callanan, on behalf of the PPE-DE Group, Marie-Noëlle Lienemann, on behalf of the PSE Group, Holger Krahmer, on behalf of the ALDE Group, Claude Turmes, on behalf of the Verts/ALE Group, Kartika Tamara Liotard, on behalf of the GUE/NGL Group, Malcolm Harbour and Matthias Groote.

IN THE CHAIR: Marek SIWIEC

Vice-President

The following spoke: Péter Olajos, Linda McAvan, Andres Tarand, Małgorzata Handzlik, Dorette Corbey, Ivo Belet and Stavros Dimas.

The debate closed.

Vote: Minutes of 24.10.2007, Item 8.24.

17.   Conventional energy sources and energy technology (debate)

Report on conventional energy sources and energy technology [2007/2091(INI)] — Committee on Industry, Research and Energy.

Rapporteur: Herbert Reul (A6-0348/2007)

Herbert Reul introduced the report.

The following spoke: Andris Piebalgs (Member of the Commission).

The following spoke: Margrete Auken (draftsman of the opinion of the DEVE Committee), Bogusław Sonik (draftsman of the opinion of the ENVI Committee), András Gyürk, on behalf of the PPE-DE Group, Adam Gierek, on behalf of the PSE Group, Šarūnas Birutis, on behalf of the ALDE Group, Zbigniew Krzysztof Kuźmiuk, on behalf of the UEN Group, Rebecca Harms, on behalf of the Verts/ALE Group, Esko Seppänen, on behalf of the GUE/NGL Group, Lydia Schenardi, on behalf of the ITS Group, Roger Helmer, Non-attached Member, Jan Březina, Reino Paasilinna, Anne Laperrouze, Wiesław Stefan Kuc, Alyn Smith, Miloslav Ransdorf, Ján Hudacký, Hannes Swoboda, Mariela Velichkova Baeva, Vladimír Remek, Alejo Vidal-Quadras, Atanas Paparizov, Markus Pieper, Andres Tarand, Vladimir Urutchev, Joan Calabuig Rull, Silvia-Adriana Ţicău, Edit Herczog and Andris Piebalgs.

The debate closed.

Vote: Minutes of 24.10.2007, Item 8.23.

18.   European Statistical Governance Advisory Board ***I — European Statistical Advisory Council ***I (debate)

Report on the proposal for a decision of the European Parliament and of the Council establishing the European Statistical Governance Advisory Board [COM(2006)0599 — C6-0348/2006 — 2006/0199(COD)] — Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs.

Rapporteur: Sharon Bowles (A6-0327/2007)

Report on the proposal for a decision of the European Parliament and of the Council setting up a European Advisory Committee on Community Statistical Information Policy [COM(2006)0653 — C6-0379/2006 — 2006/0217(COD)] — Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs.

Rapporteur: Ieke van den Burg (A6-0328/2007)

The following spoke: Joaquín Almunia (Member of the Commission).

Sharon Bowles introduced the report.

Ieke van den Burg introduced the report.

The following spoke: Jean-Paul Gauzès, on behalf of the PPE-DE Group, Wolf Klinz, on behalf of the ALDE Group, Mieczysław Edmund Janowski, on behalf of the UEN Group, Hans-Peter Martin, Non-attached Member, and Joaquín Almunia.

The debate closed.

Vote: Minutes of 24.10.2007, Item 8.16 and Minutes of 24.10.2007, Item 8.17.

19.   Agenda for next sitting

The agenda for the next day's sitting had been established (‘Agenda’ PE 396.144/OJMA).

20.   Closure of sitting

The sitting closed at 23.00.

Harald Rømer

Secretary-General

Hans-Gert Pöttering

President


ATTENDANCE REGISTER

The following signed:

Adamou, Agnoletto, Aita, Albertini, Allister, Andrejevs, Andria, Andrikienė, Angelakas, Angelilli, Antoniozzi, Arif, Ashworth, Assis, Athanasiu, Atkins, Attard-Montalto, Attwooll, Aubert, Audy, Auken, Ayala Sender, Aylward, Ayuso, Baco, Badia i Cutchet, Baeva, Bărbuleţiu, Barón Crespo, Barsi-Pataky, Batten, Battilocchio, Batzeli, Bauer, Beazley, Becsey, Beer, Belder, Belet, Belohorská, Beňová, Berend, Berès, Berlato, Berman, Birutis, Blokland, Bloom, Bobošíková, Böge, Bösch, Bonde, Bono, Booth, Borrell Fontelles, Botopoulos, Bourlanges, Bourzai, Bowis, Bowles, Bozkurt, Bradbourn, Braghetto, Brejc, Brepoels, Breyer, Březina, Brie, Brok, Brunetta, Budreikaitė, van Buitenen, Buitenweg, Bulfon, Bullmann, Van den Burg, Burke, Buruiană-Aprodu, Bushill-Matthews, Busk, Buşoi, Busuttil, Buzek, Cabrnoch, Calabuig Rull, Callanan, Camre, Capoulas Santos, Cappato, Carnero González, Carollo, Casa, Casaca, Cashman, Casini, Caspary, Castex, Cavada, Cederschiöld, Cercas, Chichester, Chmielewski, Christensen, Chruszcz, Ciornei, Claeys, Clark, Coelho, Cohn-Bendit, Corbett, Corbey, Corda, Coşea, Paolo Costa, Cottigny, Coûteaux, Cramer, Marek Aleksander Czarnecki, Ryszard Czarnecki, Daul, Davies, De Blasio, de Brún, Degutis, Dehaene, De Keyser, Demetriou, Deprez, De Rossa, De Sarnez, Descamps, Désir, Deß, Deva, De Veyrac, De Vits, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dičkutė, Didžiokas, Dillen, Dimitrakopoulos, Dîncu, Dobolyi, Dombrovskis, Douay, Dover, Doyle, Drčar Murko, Duchoň, Duff, Duka-Zólyomi, Dumitrescu, Ehler, Ek, Elles, Esteves, Estrela, Ettl, Jill Evans, Jonathan Evans, Robert Evans, Färm, Fajmon, Falbr, Farage, Fava, Fazakas, Ferber, Fernandes, Fernández Martín, Ferrari, Anne Ferreira, Elisa Ferreira, Figueiredo, Flasarová, Flautre, Foglietta, Foltyn-Kubicka, Fontaine, Fourtou, Fraga Estévez, França, Frassoni, Friedrich, Gahler, Gál, Gaľa, Galeote, Ganţ, Garcés Ramón, García-Margallo y Marfil, García Pérez, Garriga Polledo, Gaubert, Gauzès, Gebhardt, Gentvilas, Georgiou, Geremek, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gibault, Gierek, Giertych, Gill, Gklavakis, Glante, Glattfelder, Gobbo, Goebbels, Goepel, Golik, Gollnisch, Gomes, Gomolka, Goudin, Grabowska, Grabowski, Graça Moura, Graefe zu Baringdorf, Gräßle, Grech, Griesbeck, de Groen-Kouwenhoven, Groote, Grosch, Grossetête, Guardans Cambó, Guellec, Guidoni, Gurmai, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Guy-Quint, Gyürk, Hänsch, Hammerstein, Hamon, Handzlik, Hannan, Harbour, Harkin, Harms, Hasse Ferreira, Hassi, Haug, Hazan, Heaton-Harris, Hegyi, Hellvig, Helmer, Hennicot-Schoepges, Herczog, Herranz García, Herrero-Tejedor, Hieronymi, Higgins, Hökmark, Honeyball, Hoppenstedt, Howitt, Hudacký, Hudghton, Hughes, Hutchinson, Iotova, Isler Béguin, Itälä, Iturgaiz Angulo, Jackson, Jacobs, Jäätteenmäki, Jałowiecki, Janowski, Járóka, Jarzembowski, Jeggle, Jeleva, Jensen, Jöns, Jørgensen, Jonckheer, Jordan Cizelj, Juknevičienė, Kacin, Kaczmarek, Kallenbach, Karas, Karim, Kaufmann, Kauppi, Kazak, Tunne Kelam, Kelemen, Kindermann, Kinnock, Kirilov, Kirkhope, Klamt, Klaß, Klich, Klinz, Knapman, Koch, Koch-Mehrin, Kohlíček, Konrad, Kónya-Hamar, Koppa, Korhola, Kósáné Kovács, Koterec, Krahmer, Krasts, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Krehl, Kreissl-Dörfler, Krupa, Kuc, Kuhne, Kušķis, Kuźmiuk, Lagendijk, Laignel, Lamassoure, Lambert, Lambrinidis, Lang, De Lange, Langen, Langendries, Laperrouze, La Russa, Lauk, Lavarra, Lax, Le Foll, Lehideux, Lehne, Lehtinen, Leichtfried, Leinen, Jean-Marie Le Pen, Le Rachinel, Lévai, Lewandowski, Liberadzki, Libicki, Lichtenberger, Lienemann, Liotard, Lipietz, Locatelli, López-Istúriz White, Louis, Ludford, Lulling, Lundgren, Lynne, Lyubcheva, Maaten, McAvan, McCarthy, McDonald, McGuinness, McMillan-Scott, Madeira, Maldeikis, Manders, Maňka, Thomas Mann, Manolakou, Markov, Marques, Martens, David Martin, Hans-Peter Martin, Martinez, Martínez Martínez, Masiel, Masip Hidalgo, Maštálka, Mathieu, Mato Adrover, Matsakis, Matsis, Mauro, Mavrommatis, Mayer, Medina Ortega, Meijer, Méndez de Vigo, Menéndez del Valle, Meyer Pleite, Miguélez Ramos, Mihăescu, Mihalache, Mikko, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Mölzer, Moisuc, Montoro Romero, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Morgan, Morillon, Morţun, Mulder, Musacchio, Muscat, Musumeci, Myller, Napoletano, Nassauer, Nattrass, Navarro, Neris, Newton Dunn, Nicholson, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Olajos, Olbrycht, Ó Neachtain, Onesta, Onyszkiewicz, Oomen-Ruijten, Őry, Oviir, Paasilinna, Pack, Pahor, Paleckis, Panayotopoulos-Cassiotou, Panayotov, Pannella, Papadimoulis, Paparizov, Papastamkos, Parish, Paşcu, Pęk, Pflüger, Pieper, Pīks, Piotrowski, Piskorski, Pistelli, Pleštinská, Podestà, Podgorean, Podimata, Podkański, Pöttering, Pohjamo, Poignant, Pomés Ruiz, Popeangă, Posselt, Prets, Pribetich, Protasiewicz, Purvis, Queiró, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rack, Radwan, Raeva, Ransdorf, Rapkay, Rasmussen, Remek, Resetarits, Reul, Riera Madurell, Ries, Riis-Jørgensen, Rivera, Rizzo, Rogalski, Roithová, Romagnoli, Romeva i Rueda, Rosati, Roszkowski, Rothe, Rouček, Roure, Rudi Ubeda, Rühle, Rutowicz, Ryan, Saïfi, Sakalas, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salinas García, Samuelsen, Sánchez Presedo, dos Santos, Saryusz-Wolski, Savi, Sbarbati, Schaldemose, Scheele, Schenardi, Schierhuber, Schinas, Schlyter, Frithjof Schmidt, Olle Schmidt, Schmitt, Schöpflin, Jürgen Schröder, Schroedter, Schulz, Schuth, Schwab, Seeber, Seeberg, Segelström, Seppänen, Şerbu, Siekierski, Silva Peneda, Simpson, Sinnott, Siwiec, Skinner, Škottová, Smith, Sommer, Søndergaard, Sonik, Sornosa Martínez, Sousa Pinto, Speroni, Staes, Stănescu, Staniszewska, Starkevičiūtė, Šťastný, Stauner, Stavreva, Sterckx, Stevenson, Stihler, Stockmann, Strejček, Strož, Stubb, Sudre, Surján, Susta, Svensson, Szabó, Szájer, Szejna, Szent-Iványi, Szymański, Tabajdi, Tajani, Takkula, Tannock, Tarand, Tatarella, Thomsen, Thyssen, Ţicău, Ţîrle, Titford, Titley, Toia, Toma, Tomaszewska, Toussas, Trakatellis, Trautmann, Triantaphyllides, Trüpel, Turmes, Tzampazi, Ulmer, Urutchev, Vakalis, Vălean, Van Hecke, Van Orden, Varela Suanzes-Carpegna, Varvitsiotis, Vatanen, Vaugrenard, Vergnaud, Vidal-Quadras, Virrankoski, Voggenhuber, Wagenknecht, Wallis, Walter, Watson, Henri Weber, Manfred Weber, Weiler, Weisgerber, Wieland, Wiersma, Wijkman, Willmott, Wise, von Wogau, Wohlin, Bernard Wojciechowski, Janusz Wojciechowski, Wortmann-Kool, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Záborská, Zaleski, Zapałowski, Ždanoka, Zdravkova, Železný, Zieleniec, Zvěřina, Zwiefka


Top