Accept Refuse

EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32013D0026

2013/26/EU: Commission Implementing Decision of 16 November 2012 adopting a sixth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region (notified under document C(2012) 8222)

OJ L 24, 26.1.2013, p. 379–463 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)
Special edition in Croatian: Chapter 15 Volume 019 P. 137 - 221

No longer in force, Date of end of validity: 07/11/2013; Repealed by 32013D0740

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec_impl/2013/26/oj

26.1.2013   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 24/379


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION

of 16 November 2012

adopting a sixth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region

(notified under document C(2012) 8222)

(2013/26/EU)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Directive 92/43/EEC of 21 May 1992 on the conservation of natural habitats and of wild fauna and flora (1), and in particular the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

The Atlantic biogeographical region referred to in Article 1(c)(iii) of Directive 92/43/EEC comprises the Union territories of Ireland, the Netherlands and the United Kingdom, and parts of the Union territories of Belgium, Denmark, Germany, Spain, France and Portugal as specified in the biogeographical map approved on 20 April 2005 by the Committee set up by Article 20 of that Directive, hereinafter the ‘Habitats Committee’.

(2)

It is necessary in the context of a process which was initiated in 1995 to make further progress in the actual establishment of the Natura 2000 network, which is an essential element of the protection of biodiversity in the Union.

(3)

The initial list and the first five updated lists of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region, within the meaning of Directive 92/43/EEC, were adopted by Commission Decisions 2004/813/EC (2), 2008/23/EC (3), 2009/96/EC (4), 2010/43/EU (5), 2011/63/EU (6) and Implementing Decision 2012/13/EU (7). On the basis of Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC, the Member State concerned has to designate the sites included in the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region as special areas of conservation as soon as possible and within six years at most, establishing conservation priorities and the necessary conservation measures.

(4)

In the context of a dynamic adaptation of the Natura 2000 network, the lists of sites of Community importance are reviewed. An update of the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region is therefore necessary.

(5)

On the one hand, the update of the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region is necessary in order to include additional sites that have been proposed since 2010 by Member States as sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC. For these additional sites, the obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC should apply as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of this Decision.

(6)

On the other hand, the update of the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region is necessary in order to reflect any changes in site-related information submitted by Member States following the adoption of the initial and the first five updated Union lists. In that sense, this updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region constitutes a consolidated version of the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region. It should be stressed that, for any site included in this Decision, the obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC should apply as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of the list of sites of Community importance in which the site was included for the first time.

(7)

For the Atlantic biogeographical region, lists of sites proposed as sites of Community importance within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC were transmitted to the Commission between March 2002 and October 2011 by the Member States concerned in accordance with Article 4(1) of that Directive.

(8)

The lists of proposed sites were accompanied by information on each site, supplied in the format established by Commission Decision 97/266/EC of 18 December 1996 concerning a site information format for proposed Natura 2000 sites (8).

(9)

That information includes the map of the site transmitted by the Member States concerned, name, location and extent of the site, and the data yielded by application of the criteria specified in Annex III to Directive 92/43/EEC.

(10)

On the basis of the draft list drawn up by the Commission in agreement with each of the Member States concerned, which also identifies sites hosting priority natural habitat types or priority species, an updated list of sites selected as sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region should be adopted.

(11)

Knowledge of the existence and distribution of the natural habitat types and species is constantly evolving as a result of the surveillance undertaken in accordance with Article 11 of Directive 92/43/EEC. Therefore, the evaluation and selection of sites at Union level was done using the best available information at present.

(12)

Certain Member States have not proposed sufficient sites to meet the requirements of Directive 92/43/EEC for certain habitat types and species. For those habitat types and species it can therefore not be concluded that the Natura 2000 network is complete. Taking into account the delay in receiving the information and reaching agreement with the Member States, it is necessary to adopt an updated list of sites, which will need to be reviewed in accordance with Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(13)

Given that knowledge on the existence and distribution of some of the natural habitat types of Annex I and species of Annex II to Directive 92/43/EEC remains incomplete, it should not be concluded that the Natura 2000 network is either complete or incomplete. The list should be reviewed, if necessary, in accordance with Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(14)

In the interests of clarity and transparency, Implementing Decision 2012/13/EU should be repealed.

(15)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Habitats Committee,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The sixth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region in accordance with the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) of Directive 92/43/EEC is set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

Implementing Decision 2012/13/EU is repealed.

Article 3

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 16 November 2012.

For the Commission

Janez POTOČNIK

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 206, 22.7.1992, p. 7.

(2)  OJ L 387, 29.12.2004, p. 1.

(3)  OJ L 12, 15.1.2008, p. 1.

(4)  OJ L 43, 13.2.2009, p. 466.

(5)  OJ L 30, 2.2.2010, p. 43.

(6)  OJ L 33, 8.2.2011, p. 52.

(7)  OJ L 11, 13.1.2012, p. 1.

(8)  OJ L 107, 24.4.1997, p. 1.


ANNEX

Sixth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region

Each site of Community importance (SCI) is identified by the information supplied in the Natura 2000 format, including the corresponding map. This information has been transmitted by the competent national authorities in accordance with the second subparagraph of Article 4(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC.

The table below gives the following information:

A

:

SCI code comprising nine characters, the first two being the ISO code for the Member State;

B

:

name of SCI;

C

:

*= presence on the SCI of at least one priority natural habitat type and/or species within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC;

D

:

area of SCI in hectares or length of SCI in km;

E

:

geographical coordinates of SCI (latitude and longitude) in decimal degrees.

All the information given in the Union list below is based on the data proposed, transmitted and validated by Belgium, Denmark, Germany, Ireland, Spain, France, Netherlands, Portugal and the United Kingdom.

A

B

C

D

E

SCI code

Name of SCI

*

Area of SCI

(ha)

Length of SCI

(km)

Geographical coordinates of SCI

 

 

 

 

 

Longitude

Latitude

BE1000001

La Forêt de Soignes avec lisières et domaines boisés avoisinants et la Vallée de la Woluwe. Complexe ‧Forêt de Soignes - Vallée de la Woluwe‧

*

2 076

 

4,4306

50,7833

BE1000002

Zones boisées et ouvertes au sud de la Région bruxelloise. Complexe ‧Verrewinkel - Kinsendael‧

*

140

 

4,3397

50,7875

BE1000003

Les zones boisées et les zones humides de la Vallée du Molenbeek au nord-ouest de la Région bruxelloise. Complexe ‧Laerbeek-Dieleghem-Poelbos - Marais de Jette-Ganshoren‧

*

117

 

4,3131

50,8833

BE2100015

Kalmthoutse Heide

 

2 064

 

4,4167

51,4000

BE2100016

Klein en Groot Schietveld

*

2 288

 

4,5833

51,3667

BE2100017

Bos- en heidegebieden ten oosten van Antwerpen

*

5 240

 

4,7444

51,2667

BE2100019

Het Blak, Kievitsheide, Ekstergoor en nabijgelegen Kamsalamanderhabitats

 

697

 

4,8000

51,3333

BE2100020

Heesbossen, Vallei van Marke en Merkske en Ringven met valleigronden langs de Heerlese Loop

*

678

 

4,7444

51,3694

BE2100024

Vennen, heiden en moerassen rond Turnhout

*

3 627

 

4,9667

51,3667

BE2100026

Valleigebied van de Kleine Nete met brongebieden, moerassen en heiden

*

4 884

 

5,0833

51,2500

BE2100040

Bovenloop van de Grote Nete met Zammelsbroek, Langdonken en Goor.

*

4 307

 

5,1833

51,1611

BE2100045

Historische fortengordels van Antwerpen als vleermuizenhabitat.

 

359

 

4,4833

51,2167

BE2200028

De Maten

*

536

 

5,4500

50,9500

BE2200029

Vallei- en brongebied van de Zwarte Beek, Bolisserbeek en Dommel met heide en vengebieden.

*

8 306

 

5,3333

51,1167

BE2200030

Mangelbeek en heide- en vengebieden tussen Houthalen en Gruitrode

*

3 768

 

5,4333

51,0500

BE2200031

Valleien van de Laambeek, Zonderikbeek, Slangebeek en Roosterbeek met vijvergebieden.

*

3 627

 

5,3000

50,9833

BE2200032

Hageven met Dommelvallei, Beverbeekse Heide, Warmbeek en Wateringen

*

1 980

 

5,5000

51,2833

BE2200033

Abeek met aangrenzende moerasgebieden

*

2 523

 

5,7000

51,1750

BE2200034

Itterbeek met Brand, Jagersborg en Schootsheide en Bergerven

*

1 869

 

5,7306

51,1000

BE2200035

Mechelse Heide en vallei van de Ziepbeek

*

3 741

 

5,6333

50,9500

BE2200036

Plateau van Caestert met hellingbossen en mergelgrotten.

 

132

 

5,6833

50,8139

BE2200037

Uiterwaarden langs de Limburgse Maas met Vijverbroek

*

645

 

5,7667

51,0333

BE2200038

Bossen en kalkgraslanden van Haspengouw

*

2 604

 

5,2667

50,8167

BE2200041

Jekervallei en bovenloop van de Demervallei

*

633

 

5,5167

50,8500

BE2200042

Overgang Kempen-Haspengouw

*

689

 

5,5667

50,9097

BE2200043

Bosbeekvallei en aangrenzende bos- en heidegebieden te As-Opglabbeek-Maaseik

*

573

 

5,6167

51,0583

BE2300005

Bossen en heiden van zandig Vlaanderen: oostelijk deel

*

3 377

 

3,4500

51,1500

BE2300006

Schelde- en Durmeëstuarium van de Nederlandse grens tot Gent

*

8 957

 

4,1919

51,1531

BE2300007

Bossen van de Vlaamse Ardennen en andere Zuidvlaamse bossen.

*

5 548

 

3,7500

50,7917

BE2300044

Bossen van het zuidoosten van de Zandleemstreek

*

1 793

 

4,2500

50,9583

BE2400008

Zoniënwoud

*

2 761

 

4,4167

50,7500

BE2400009

Hallerbos en nabije boscomplexen met brongebieden en heiden

*

1 832

 

4,2833

50,7083

BE2400010

Valleigebied tussen Melsbroek, Kampenhout, Kortemberg en Veltem.

*

1 445

 

4,5833

50,9167

BE2400011

Valleien van de Dijle, Laan en IJse met aangrenzende bos- en moerasgebieden

*

4 068

 

4,6833

50,8083

BE2400012

Valleien van de Winge en de Motte met valleihellingen.

*

2 244

 

4,8667

50,9333

BE2400014

Demervallei

*

4 910

 

4,9833

51,0028

BE2500001

Duingebieden inclusief Ijzermonding en Zwin.

*

3 782

 

2,8681

51,1950

BE2500002

Polders

*

1 866

 

3,1003

51,2417

BE2500003

Westvlaams Heuvelland

*

1 878

 

2,7667

50,7750

BE2500004

Bossen, heiden en valleigebieden van zandig Vlaanderen: westelijk deel

*

3 064

 

3,3200

51,1000

BE31001B0

Affluents brabançons de la Senne (Braine-l'Alleud; Braine-le-Château; Ittre; Tubize)

*

707,6631

 

4,3019

50,6964

BE31002B0

Vallées de l'Argentine et de la Lasne (La Hulpe; Lasne; Rixensart; Waterloo)

*

669,8601

 

4,4608

50,7289

BE31003C0

Vallée de la Lasne (Rixensart; Wavre)

*

432,3222

 

4,5489

50,7217

BE31004C0

Vallée de la Dyle en aval d'Archennes (Grez-Doiceau)

*

139,0314

 

4,6461

50,7792

BE31005B0

Vallée de la Nethen (Beauvechain; Grez-Doiceau)

*

176,5073

 

4,7047

50,7889

BE31006B0

Vallée de la Dyle à Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve; Wavre)

*

303,153

 

4,6028

50,6783

BE31007B0

Vallée du Train (Chaumont-Gistoux)

*

495,6909

 

4,7036

50,6958

BE31009B0

Carrières souterraines d'Orp-Jauche (Orp-Jauche)

 

14,2951

1,6

4,9436

50,6683

BE31010B0

Sources de la Dyle (Court-Saint-Etienne; Genappe; Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)

*

654,809

 

4,4936

50,6336

BE31011B0

Vallée de la Thyle (Court-Saint-Etienne; Genappe; Les Bons Villers; Villers-la-Ville)

*

1 126,1097

 

4,5233

50,5967

BE31012C0

Vallée de la Dyle de Wavre à Archennes (Grez-Doiceau)

*

83,7826

 

4,6475

50,7453

BE32001B0

Vallée de la Lys (Comines-Warneton)

*

411,0824

 

2,9003

50,7372

BE32002B0

Vallée de l'Escaut en aval de Tournai (Celles; Estaimpuis; Pecq)

*

369,5012

 

3,3536

50,6914

BE32003B0

Pays des Collines (Celles; Mont-de-l'Enclus)

*

132,6485

 

3,5156

50,7597

BE32004B0

Vallée de la Rhosnes (Flobecq)

 

191,9359

 

3,7464

50,7706

BE32005B0

Vallées de la Dendre et de la Marcq (Ath; Ellezelles; Flobecq; Frasnes-lez-Anvaing; Lessines)

*

529,3547

 

3,6475

50,7072

BE32006C0

Bois d'Enghien et de Silly (Enghien; Silly)

*

541,7831

 

3,9689

50,6406

BE32007B0

Bois de la Houssière (Braine-le-Comte; Ittre)

*

718,4101

 

4,1972

50,6228

BE32008B0

Bois d'Arpes et de l'Hôpital (Nivelles; Seneffe)

*

138,233

 

4,2747

50,5928

BE32010B0

Marais de la Verne (Péruwelz)

*

102,135

 

3,5675

50,5228

BE32011C0

Forêt de Bon-Secours (Bernissart; Péruwelz)

*

391,9571

 

3,6328

50,4922

BE32012C0

Bord nord du bassin de la Haine (Beloeil; Bernissart; Saint-Ghislain)

*

2 212,9688

 

3,7381

50,5039

BE32014B0

Vallée de la Haine en amont de Mons (La Louvière; Le Roeulx; Mons)

*

458,7774

 

4,0617

50,4583

BE32015B0

Canal souterrain de la Bête Refaite (Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont; Seneffe)

 

1,0883

1,27

4,2917

50,5042

BE32016B0

Forêt de Mariemont (Manage; Morlanwelz)

*

153,5487

 

4,2508

50,4686

BE32017B0

Vallée de la Haine en aval de Mons (Bernissart; Boussu; Hensies; Jurbise; Mons; Quaregnon; Saint-Ghislain)

*

1 687,2707

 

3,7617

50,4436

BE32018C0

Bois de Colfontaine (Boussu; Colfontaine; Dour; Frameries)

*

841,8853

 

3,8519

50,3814

BE32019B0

Vallée de la Trouille (Estinnes; Frameries; Mons; Quévy)

*

1 324,424

13

3,9692

50,4258

BE32020B0

Vallée de la Princesse (Binche)

*

133,4774

 

4,2269

50,3972

BE32021B0

Haute-Sambre en aval de Thuin (Fontaine-l'Evêque; Lobbes; Thuin)

*

715,5169

0,2

4,3086

50,3769

BE32022B0

Trou des Sarrazins à Loverval (Gerpinnes)

 

0,0812

0,12

4,4611

50,3633

BE32023B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d'Acoz (Châtelet)

*

19,269

0,16

4,5247

50,3822

BE32024B0

Basse-Sambre (Aiseau-Presles; Sambreville)

*

60,2591

0,02

4,5944

50,4181

BE32025B0

Haut-Pays des Honnelles (Honnelles; Quiévrain)

*

544,2931

0,11

3,7117

50,3511

BE32026B0

Haute-Sambre en amont de Thuin (Erquelinnes; Estinnes; Lobbes; Merbes-le-Château; Thuin)

*

392,2497

 

4,2406

50,3236

BE32027B0

Vallée de la Biesmelle (Thuin)

*

268,4235

 

4,2928

50,3289

BE32029B0

Haute vallée de la Thure (Sivry-Rance)

*

496,3646

 

4,2019

50,1864

BE32030B0

Vallée de la Hante (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

457,5285

0,35

4,3006

50,1786

BE32031C0

Bois de Vieux Sart et de Montbliart (Sivry-Rance)

*

940,105

 

4,1814

50,1411

BE32032C0

Forêts de Rance (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

977,2837

 

4,2608

50,1642

BE32041B0

Trou aux Feuilles (Erquelinnes)

 

0,0308

0,03

4,1519

50,2661

BE32042B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d'Erpion (Froidchapelle)

 

6,4076

 

4,3753

50,2211

BE32044B0

Bassin de l'Escaut en amont de Tournai (Antoing; Brunehaut; Péruwelz; Tournai)

*

193,3125

 

3,5228

50,4953

BE32045C0

Vallée de l'Aubrecheuil (Mons; Soignies)

*

36,3554

 

4,0206

50,5028

BE32046C0

Vallée du Piéton (Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont; Courcelles)

*

59,7842

 

4,3011

50,4858

BE32047B0

Vallée de la Thure (Erquelinnes)

*

10,2932

 

4,1572

50,2933

BE33001B0

Sources du Geer (Geer; Hannut)

*

42,6506

 

5,1622

50,6700

BE33002B0

Basse vallée du Geer (Bassenge; Juprelle; Oupeye; Visé)

*

584,6499

11,86

5,6178

50,7672

BE33003B0

Montagne Saint-Pierre (Bassenge; Oupeye; Visé)

*

241,477

 

5,6814

50,7758

BE33004B0

Basse Meuse et Meuse mitoyenne (Blégny; Oupeye; Visé)

*

225,1903

 

5,6961

50,7731

BE33008C0

Vallée de la Burdinale (Burdinne; Héron; Wanze)

*

289,9482

 

5,1167

50,5706

BE35002B0

Vallée de l'Orneau (Gembloux; Jemeppe-sur-Sambre; Perwez)

*

317,0307

 

4,6781

50,5036

BE35007C0

Forêts et lac de Bambois (Fosses-la-Ville; Mettet)

*

358,1031

 

4,6708

50,3553

BE35049B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Fairoul (Florennes; Walcourt)

 

57,925

 

4,5300

50,2600

BEMNZ0001

Vlaamse Banken

 

100 994

 

2,5489

51,3339

BEMNZ0005

Vlakte van de Raan

 

1 925

 

3,2431

51,4411

DE0916391

NTP S-H Wattenmeer und angrenzende Küstengebiete

*

452 455

0

8,4614

54,5333

DE0916392

Dünen- und Heidelandschaften Nord-Sylt

*

1 916

0

8,3894

55,0172

DE1003301

Doggerbank

 

169 895

0

4,1675

55,5958

DE1016392

Dünen- und Heidelandschaften Nord- und Mittel-Sylt

*

642

0

8,3306

54,9550

DE1115301

NSG Rantumbecken

 

567

0

8,3172

54,8736

DE1115391

Dünenlandschaft Süd-Sylt

*

741

0

8,2911

54,8061

DE1116391

Küstenlandschaft Ost-Sylt

*

380

0

8,4019

54,8839

DE1118301

Ruttebüller See

 

55

0

8,7636

54,8953

DE1119303

Süderlügumer Binnendünen

 

809

0

8,9558

54,8692

DE1121304

Eichenwälder der Böxlunder Geest

 

84

0

9,2331

54,7889

DE1121391

NSG Fröslev-Jardelunder Moor

 

224

0

9,2356

54,8217

DE1209301

Sylter Außenriff

 

531 429

0

7,1842

54,7831

DE1219301

Leckfeld

*

111

0

8,9644

54,7953

DE1219391

Gewässer des Bongsieler Kanal-Systems

 

581

0

9,0161

54,7069

DE1219392

Heide- und Magerrasenlandschaft am Ochsenweg und im Soholmfeld

*

298

0

8,9836

54,7464

DE1220301

Wälder an der Lecker Au

*

50

0

9,0400

54,7722

DE1315391

Küsten- und Dünenlandschaften Amrums

*

2 158

0

8,3361

54,6497

DE1316301

Godelniederung / Föhr

*

149

0

8,4372

54,6981

DE1319301

NSG Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide mit Umgebung

 

201

0

8,9547

54,6556

DE1320302

Lütjenholmer und Bargumer Heide

*

313

0

9,0022

54,6839

DE1320303

Schirlbusch

 

14

0

9,0961

54,6222

DE1320304

Löwenstedter Sandberge

*

21

0

9,1511

54,6286

DE1321302

Pobüller Bauernwald

 

152

0

9,2531

54,6086

DE1321303

Dünen am Rimmelsberg

 

17

0

9,2725

54,6233

DE1322391

Treene Winderatter See bis Friedrichstadt und Bollingstedter Au

*

2 906

0

9,4797

54,7039

DE1420301

Standortübungsplatz Husum

*

150

0

9,0675

54,5050

DE1420302

Moorweiher im Staatsforst Drelsdorf

 

6

0

9,1064

54,5964

DE1420391

Quell- und Niedermoore der Arlauniederung

*

56

0

9,0908

54,5519

DE1421301

Immenstedter Wald

*

155

0

9,1978

54,5464

DE1421303

Wälder im Süderhackstedtfeld

*

76

0

9,2856

54,5825

DE1421304

Ahrenviölfelder Westermoor

 

69

0

9,2653

54,5439

DE1422301

Wald Rumbrand

 

60

0

9,3497

54,5233

DE1422303

Gammellunder See

 

36

0

9,4494

54,5642

DE1423393

Idstedtweger Geestlandschaft

*

98

0

9,4925

54,5572

DE1521391

Wälder der Ostenfelder Geest

 

733

0

9,3111

54,4892

DE1522301

Kalkquellmoor bei Klein Rheide

 

19

0

9,4611

54,4633

DE1617301

Dünen St. Peter

*

153

0

8,6083

54,3203

DE1620302

Lundener Niederung

 

902

0

9,0678

54,2953

DE1621301

Wälder bei Bergenhusen

*

145

0

9,3075

54,3925

DE1622308

Gräben der nördlichen Alten Sorge

 

769

0

9,3639

54,3833

DE1622391

Moore der Eider-Treene-Sorge-Niederung

*

3 499

0

9,4761

54,3094

DE1623303

Fockbeker Moor

 

375

0

9,5908

54,3294

DE1623304

Wald östlich Hohn

 

11

0

9,5331

54,3042

DE1623306

Owschlager See

 

44

0

9,6044

54,3881

DE1623351

Übergangsmoor im Kropper Forst

 

18

0

9,5106

54,3989

DE1623392

Binnendünen- und Moorlandschaft im Sorgetal

 

958

0

9,5342

54,3508

DE1714391

Steingrund

 

17 450

0

8,1117

54,2361

DE1719391

Untereider

*

3 606

0

8,8969

54,2819

DE1720301

Weißes Moor

 

69

0

9,0322

54,2500

DE1721301

Wald bei Welmbüttel

*

105

0

9,2361

54,2050

DE1721302

Wald bei Hollingstedt

 

30

0

9,2086

54,2925

DE1721309

Kleiner Geestrücken südlich Dörpling

 

42

0

9,3131

54,2422

DE1722301

Wald westlich Wrohm

*

26

0

9,3567

54,2161

DE1723301

Gehege Osterhamm-Elsdorf

 

646

0

9,5575

54,2731

DE1723302

Dachsberg bei Wittenmoor

 

48

0

9,5469

54,2883

DE1724334

Dünen bei Kattbek

*

152

0

9,7500

54,2169

DE1813391

Helgoland mit Helgoländer Felssockel

*

5 509

0

7,8972

54,2086

DE1820302

NSG Fieler Moor

 

258

0

9,1414

54,1592

DE1820303

Ehemaliger Fuhlensee

 

86

0

9,1350

54,1203

DE1821304

Gieselautal

 

94

0

9,3031

54,1358

DE1821391

Riesewohld und angrenzende Flächen

*

435

0

9,2183

54,1367

DE1823301

Wälder der nördlichen Itzehoer Geest

*

711

0

9,6889

54,1528

DE1823304

Haaler Au

 

432

0

9,5447

54,1522

DE1920301

Windberger Niederung

*

363

0

9,1467

54,0547

DE1922301

Wälder östlich Mehlbek

*

60

0

9,4622

54,0108

DE1922391

Iselbek mit Lindhorster Teich

 

117

0

9,3550

54,0711

DE1923301

Schierenwald

*

588

0

9,6661

54,0175

DE1923302

Reher Kratt

 

92

0

9,5983

54,0558

DE1923304

Moore bei Christinenthal

 

37

0

9,5656

54,0361

DE1923305

Quellhangmoor Lohfiert

 

8,6

0

9,5589

54,0125

DE1924391

Wälder im Aukrug

*

879

0

9,7892

54,0481

DE1927301

Kiebitzholmer Moor und Trentmoor

*

535

0

10,2189

54,0044

DE1927352

Tarbeker Moor

 

131

0

10,3058

54,0275

DE2016301

Hamburgisches Wattenmeer

*

13 750

0

8,2833

53,8833

DE2018331

Unterelbe

*

18 789,6992

0

9,4297

53,7269

DE2020301

Klev- und Donnlandschaft bei St. Michaelisdonn

*

222

0

9,1375

53,9772

DE2021301

Kudensee

 

104

0

9,2064

53,9553

DE2022302

Vaaler Moor und Herrenmoor

 

964

0

9,3617

53,9764

DE2023303

Rantzau-Tal

 

215

0

9,5919

53,9544

DE2024301

Heiden und Dünen bei Störkathen

 

59

0

9,7483

53,9725

DE2024308

Mühlenbarbeker Au und angrenzendes Quellhangmoor

*

58

0

9,6842

53,9825

DE2024391

Mittlere Stör, Bramau und Bünzau

 

211

0

9,7722

53,9883

DE2024392

Moore der Breitenburger Niederung

 

514

0

9,6800

53,9050

DE2025303

Hasenmoor

 

275

0

10,0081

53,9292

DE2026303

Osterautal

*

320

0

10,0219

53,9500

DE2026304

Barker Heide

*

186

0

10,1531

53,9158

DE2026305

Altwaldbestände im Segeberger Forst

 

154

0

10,1394

53,9617

DE2026307

Moorweiher im Segeberger Forst

 

42

0

10,1486

53,9375

DE2104301

Borkum-Riffgrund

 

62 548

0

6,4139

53,8706

DE2117331

Küstenheiden und Krattwälder bei Cuxhaven

*

953,51

0

8,6161

53,8361

DE2123301

Binnendünen Nordoe

*

390

0

9,5022

53,8897

DE2124301

Klein Offenseth-Bokelsesser Moor

 

473

0

9,6814

53,8289

DE2125334

Kaltenkirchener Heide

*

510,59

0

9,8972

53,8297

DE2126303

Pfeifengraswiese nördlich Seth

 

8

0

10,1650

53,8706

DE2126391

Wälder im Kisdorfer Wohld und angrenzende Flächen

*

472

0

10,0708

53,8056

DE2127302

Birkenmoor bei Groß Niendorf

*

32

0

10,2286

53,8414

DE2218301

Ahlen-Falkenberger Moor, Seen bei Bederkesa

*

2 877

0

8,7647

53,6775

DE2218302

Aßbütteler und Herrschaftliches Moor

*

288

0

8,7564

53,7611

DE2220301

Balksee und Randmoore, Nordahner Holz

*

1 513

0

9,0219

53,6831

DE2221301

Oederquarter Moor

*

84

0

9,2536

53,7692

DE2222321

Wetternsystem in der Kollmarer Marsch

 

26

0

9,4914

53,7547

DE2224305

Staatsforst Rantzau östlich Tornesch

 

113

0

9,7653

53,7053

DE2224306

Obere Krückau

 

51

0

9,7122

53,7681

DE2224391

Himmelmoor, Kummerfelder Gehege und angrenzende Flächen

*

766

0

9,8328

53,7336

DE2225303

Pinnau / Gronau

*

33

0

9,8644

53,7142

DE2226302

Wohldorfer Wald

*

134

0

10,1483

53,7050

DE2226303

Duvenstedter Brook

*

785

0

10,1678

53,7250

DE2226306

Glasmoor

*

140

0

10,0447

53,7144

DE2226307

Wittmoor

*

51

0

10,0769

53,7064

DE2226391

Alstersystem bis Itzstedter See und Nienwohlder Moor

*

1 165

0

10,1031

53,7728

DE2227303

Hansdorfer Brook mit Ammersbek

*

292

0

10,1919

53,7136

DE2227304

Neuenteich und Binnenhorster Teiche

 

36

0

10,2400

53,7667

DE2227351

Nördlich Tiergarten

 

51

0

10,3039

53,6992

DE2306301

Nationalpark Niedersächsisches Wattenmeer

*

276 956,2188

0

6,9203

53,6036

DE2311331

Ochsenweide, Schafhauser Wald und Feuchtwiesen bei Esens

*

214,12

0

7,6081

53,6236

DE2312331

Teichfledermaus-Habitate im Raum Wilhelmshaven

 

308,74

0

7,9897

53,4692

DE2316331

Unterweser

*

3 512,9299

0

8,4978

53,4244

DE2317302

Dorumer Moor

*

211

0

8,6406

53,6619

DE2317331

Extensivweiden nördlich Langen

*

4,27

0

8,6144

53,6303

DE2320331

Westerberge bei Rahden

*

186,67

0

9,0947

53,6681

DE2320332

Osteschleifen zwischen Kranenburg und Nieder-Ochtenhausen

 

49,55

0

9,1631

53,5592

DE2322301

Schwingetal

*

1 961

0

9,4275

53,5531

DE2322331

Wasserkruger Moor und Willes Heide

*

56,73

0

9,3553

53,6656

DE2323392

Schleswig-Holsteinisches Elbästuar und angrenzende Flächen

*

19 279,6992

0

8,8681

53,8769

DE2324302

Schnaakenmoor

*

60

0

9,7611

53,6033

DE2324303

Holmer Sandberge und Buttermoor

*

231

0

9,6986

53,6181

DE2324304

NSG Tävsmoor / Haselauer Moor

*

150

0

9,7131

53,6453

DE2325301

Ohmoor

 

51

0

9,9689

53,6539

DE2326301

Wittmoor

 

139

0

10,0683

53,6972

DE2327301

Kammolchgebiet Höltigbaum / Stellmoor

 

605

0

10,2228

53,6542

DE2327302

Stellmoorer Tunneltal/Höltigbaum

*

480

0

10,2050

53,6256

DE2408331

Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Aurich

 

57,95

0

7,5514

53,5450

DE2410301

Ewiges Meer, Großes Moor bei Aurich

*

1 138

0

7,4383

53,5383

DE2413331

Upjever und Sumpfmoor Dose

*

118,81

0

7,8897

53,5258

DE2417370

Weser bei Bremerhaven

 

1 682

0

8,5583

53,5833

DE2418301

Sellstedter See und Ochsentriftmoor

*

527

0

8,7031

53,5344

DE2418331

Niederung von Geeste und Grove

*

495,18

0

8,8875

53,5197

DE2421331

Hohes Moor

*

853,96

0

9,2514

53,5528

DE2423301

Feerner Moor

*

179

0

9,5069

53,5381

DE2424302

Mühlenberger Loch/Neßsand

*

804

0

9,7825

53,5444

DE2424303

Rapfenschutzgebiet Hamburger Stromelbe

*

340

0

9,7919

53,5567

DE2426301

Boberger Düne und Hangterrassen

*

50

0

10,1514

53,5103

DE2427302

Talwald Hahnenkoppel

 

33

0

10,3031

53,5725

DE2427391

Bille

*

217

0

10,3606

53,5725

DE2428393

Wälder im Sachsenwald und Schwarze Au

*

1 534

0

10,4394

53,5411

DE2429301

Birkenbruch südlich Groß Pampau

*

11

0

10,5569

53,5142

DE2507301

Hund und Paapsand

 

2 557

0

6,9392

53,3819

DE2509331

Großes Meer, Loppersumer Meer

 

891,07

0

7,2925

53,4264

DE2510331

Ihlower Forst

*

327,48

0

7,4492

53,4050

DE2511331

Fehntjer Tief und Umgebung

*

2 496,99

0

7,4625

53,3728

DE2511332

Kollrunger Moor und Klinge

*

479,85

0

7,7017

53,4383

DE2513301

Schwarzes Meer

*

16

0

7,8869

53,4139

DE2513331

Neuenburger Holz

*

664,39

0

7,9833

53,3853

DE2516331

Nebenarme der Weser mit Strohauser Plate und Juliusplate

*

1 637,34

0

8,4797

53,3942

DE2517301

Placken-, Königs- und Stoteler Moor

*

481

0

8,6022

53,4214

DE2517331

Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Bremerhaven/Bremen

*

448,63

0

8,5764

53,4531

DE2518301

Silbersee, Laaschmoor, Bülter See, Bülter Moor

*

406

0

8,7792

53,4811

DE2518331

Niederungen von Billerbeck und Oldendorfer Bach

*

400,19

0

8,7933

53,3822

DE2519301

Wollingster See mit Randmoor

*

133

0

8,8711

53,4558

DE2519331

Malse

*

80,2

0

8,9650

53,4697

DE2519332

Franzhorn

*

143,55

0

9,0056

53,4236

DE2520331

Oste mit Nebenbächen

*

3 720,1499

0

9,1433

53,3689

DE2520332

Spreckenser Moor

 

63,35

0

9,0986

53,4589

DE2522301

Auetal und Nebentäler

*

753

0

9,5381

53,4692

DE2522302

Braken

*

639

0

9,4956

53,4233

DE2522331

Hahnenhorst

*

65,24

0

9,3653

53,4139

DE2523331

Neuklosterholz

*

240,64

0

9,6411

53,4747

DE2524331

Este, Bötersheimer Heide, Glüsinger Bruch und Osterbruch

*

1 127,75

0

9,7239

53,3456

DE2524332

Este-Unterlauf

 

7,03

0

9,7136

53,4911

DE2525301

Fischbeker Heide

*

763

0

9,8519

53,4506

DE2525302

Buchenwälder in Rosengarten

 

257

0

9,8497

53,4106

DE2526302

Heuckenlock/Schweenssand

*

129

0

10,0469

53,4719

DE2526303

Die Reit

 

63

0

10,1108

53,4764

DE2526304

Kirchwerder Wiesen

 

858

0

10,1636

53,4342

DE2526305

Hamburger Unterelbe

*

739

0

10,0994

53,4533

DE2526331

Seeve

*

884,11

0

9,9867

53,3300

DE2526332

Elbe zwischen Geesthacht und Hamburg

*

573,41

0

10,1053

53,4289

DE2527302

NSG Dalbekschlucht

*

74

0

10,2969

53,4731

DE2527303

Borghorster Elblandschaft

*

230

0

10,2939

53,4350

DE2527391

Besenhorster Sandberge und Elbinsel

*

250

0

10,3286

53,4436

DE2528301

GKSS-Forschungszentrum Geesthacht

 

0,1

0

10,4272

53,4103

DE2529306

Gülzower Holz

 

448

0

10,5028

53,4819

DE2611331

Heseler Wald

 

26,81

0

7,6211

53,3019

DE2613301

Lengener Meer, Stapeler Moor, Baasenmeers-Moor

*

1 560

0

7,8706

53,3481

DE2616331

Dornebbe, Braker Sieltief und Colmarer Tief

 

13,35

0

8,3997

53,3417

DE2617331

Kuhlmoor, Tiefenmoor

*

40,75

0

8,6150

53,3019

DE2619302

Springmoor, Heilsmoor

*

244

0

8,8494

53,3347

DE2620301

Huvenhoopssee, Huvenhoopsmoor

*

139

0

9,1047

53,3739

DE2626331

Gewässersystem der Luhe und unteren Neetze

*

2 479,3999

0

10,1953

53,2478

DE2627301

Zollenspieker/Kiebitzbrack

*

109

0

10,1989

53,4008

DE2627331

Birken-Eichenwald bei Sangenstedt

 

36,07

0

10,2633

53,3478

DE2628331

Ilmenau mit Nebenbächen

*

5 381,8501

0

10,5714

53,0925

DE2710331

Wolfmeer

*

33,2

0

7,5056

53,2886

DE2711331

Magerwiese bei Potshausen

*

3,26

0

7,6192

53,2019

DE2712331

Holtgast

 

35,55

0

7,7111

53,2203

DE2713331

Wittenheim und Silstro

*

94,22

0

7,9517

53,2933

DE2713332

Garnholt

*

31,58

0

8,0044

53,2458

DE2714331

Mansholter Holz, Schippstroht

*

289,63

0

8,1264

53,2239

DE2714332

Elmendorfer Holz

 

28,18

0

8,0300

53,2183

DE2715301

Ipweger Moor, Gellener Torfmöörte

*

316

0

8,3336

53,2169

DE2715331

Eichenbruch, Ellernbusch

*

131,44

0

8,2408

53,2428

DE2715332

Funchsbüsche, Ipweger Büsche

*

93,8

0

8,2703

53,2244

DE2716331

Mittlere und Untere Hunte (mit Barneführer Holz und Schreensmoor)

*

573,99

0

8,2011

53,1156

DE2717301

Heide und Heideweiher auf der Rekumer Geest

 

23

0

8,5500

53,2042

DE2717331

Garlstedter Moor und Heidhofer Teiche

*

307,78

0

8,6664

53,2717

DE2717332

Brundorfer Moor

*

11,26

0

8,6678

53,2439

DE2718301

Reithbruch

*

73

0

8,7658

53,2203

DE2718331

Schönebecker Aue

*

97,14

0

8,7053

53,2200

DE2718332

Untere Wümmeniederung, untere Hammeniederung mit Teufelsmoor

*

4 153,3198

0

8,8456

53,2367

DE2720331

Hepstedter Büsche

 

109,26

0

9,0847

53,2769

DE2721301

Bullensee, Hemelsmoor

*

292

0

9,2256

53,2417

DE2721331

Borstgrasrasen bei Badenstedt

*

6,93

0

9,1875

53,2717

DE2722331

Sotheler Moor

*

66,99

0

9,4389

53,2175

DE2723301

Großes Moor bei Wistedt

*

157

0

9,6439

53,2836

DE2723331

Wümmeniederung

*

8 578,9502

0

9,4653

53,1639

DE2724331

Kauers Wittmoor

*

33,36

0

9,6733

53,2625

DE2725301

Lüneburger Heide

*

23 286

0

9,9347

53,1500

DE2726331

Garlstorfer und Toppenstedter Wald

*

416,04

0

10,0628

53,2261

DE2727331

Laubwälder am Einemhof und Kranichmoor

 

94,05

0

10,2650

53,2767

DE2809331

Ems

*

8 216,6602

0

7,2822

52,7056

DE2811331

Barger Meer

 

7

0

7,6675

53,1903

DE2812331

Godensholter Tief

 

85,26

0

7,8289

53,1694

DE2812332

Glittenberger Moor

*

28,61

0

7,8194

53,1108

DE2813331

Fintlandsmoor und Dänikhorster Moor

*

240,05

0

7,8981

53,1717

DE2814331

Haaren und Wold bei Wechloy

*

200,47

0

8,1294

53,1608

DE2814332

Everstenmoor

*

112,4

0

8,1400

53,1156

DE2815331

Sager Meer, Ahlhorner Fischteiche und Lethe

*

868,95

0

8,1236

52,9494

DE2817301

Werderland

 

393

0

8,6500

53,1417

DE2817331

Untere Delme, Hache, Ochtum und Varreler Bäke

*

82,42

0

8,6619

53,1033

DE2817370

Weser zwischen Ochtummündung und Rekum

 

447

0

8,5917

53,1744

DE2818301

Grambker Feldmarksee

 

22,6

0

8,7289

53,1556

DE2818302

Zentrales Blockland

 

1 080

0

8,8042

53,1375

DE2818304

Lesum

 

108

0

8,6917

53,1653

DE2819301

Untere Wümme

*

445

0

8,8667

53,1333

DE2819302

Kuhgrabensee

 

32,3

0

8,8458

53,1194

DE2819370

Hollerland

*

290,9

0

8,8708

53,1222

DE2820301

Wiestetal, Glindbusch, Borchelsmoor

*

837

0

9,2433

53,1481

DE2822331

Stellmoor und Weichel

*

219,8

0

9,3908

53,1408

DE2824331

Schwarzes Moor und Seemoor

*

82,52

0

9,7342

53,1217

DE2830331

Buchen- und Eichenwälder in der Göhrde (mit Breeser Grund)

*

805,08

0

10,8297

53,1222

DE2830332

Rotbauchunken-Vorkommen Strothe/Almstorf

 

202,6

0

10,7036

53,0975

DE2910301

Krummes Meer, Aschendorfer Obermoor

*

784

0

7,4394

53,0239

DE2911301

Leegmoor

 

461

0

7,5553

52,9992

DE2911302

Esterweger Dose

*

1 236

0

7,6175

53,0778

DE2912331

Lahe

 

34,34

0

7,9619

53,0417

DE2912332

Ohe

 

22,68

0

7,6581

52,9825

DE2913331

Sandgrube Pirgo

 

1,73

0

7,9022

53,0486

DE2915331

Tannersand und Gierenberg

*

29,65

0

8,2953

53,0200

DE2916301

Hasbruch

*

627,9

0

8,4917

53,0719

DE2916331

Stühe

*

209,18

0

8,4783

53,0067

DE2917331

Delmetal zwischen Harpstedt und Delmenhorst

*

476,06

0

8,5592

52,9783

DE2917332

Stenumer Holz

 

93,89

0

8,5656

53,0831

DE2918302

Binnensalzstelle Rethriehen

*

9

0

8,7569

53,0458

DE2918331

Steller Heide

 

76,25

0

8,6831

53,0158

DE2918370

Niedervieland-Stromer Feldmark

 

432

0

8,6833

53,0958

DE2918371

Bremische Ochtum

 

50

0

8,7583

53,0542

DE2919331

Sandtrockenrasen Achim

 

57,23

0

8,9944

53,0206

DE2919370

Krietes Wald (Im Holze)

*

6

0

8,9611

53,0611

DE2919371

Parks in Oberneuland

*

27

0

8,9389

53,0972

DE2921331

Wolfsgrund

*

43,36

0

9,3236

53,0242

DE2921332

Wedeholz

*

182,52

0

9,3356

53,0100

DE2922301

Großes und Weißes Moor

*

435

0

9,3975

53,0572

DE2923331

Moor am Schweinekobenbach

*

63,78

0

9,5572

53,0433

DE2924301

Böhme

*

1 711,71

0

9,7528

52,8869

DE2924331

Riensheide

*

140,83

0

9,7458

53,0106

DE2928331

Bobenwald

 

212,58

0

10,4628

53,0183

DE2929301

Lohn

 

175

0

10,5619

53,0586

DE2929331

Kammmolch-Biotop Mührgehege/Oetzendorf

 

108,07

0

10,6419

53,0344

DE2932301

Maujahn

*

37

0

11,0431

53,0947

DE3010331

Stillgewässer bei Kluse

 

52,11

0

7,3642

52,9181

DE3011331

Windelberg

 

15,14

0

7,5114

52,9292

DE3012301

Markatal mit Bockholter Dose

*

268

0

7,8258

52,9289

DE3012331

Langelt

 

50,1

0

7,7839

52,9289

DE3013301

Heiden und Moore an der Talsperre Thülsfeld

*

434

0

7,9403

52,9136

DE3014302

NSG Baumweg

 

57

0

8,1422

52,8969

DE3015331

Döhler Wehe

 

68,22

0

8,2558

52,9817

DE3016301

Poggenpohlsmoor

*

114

0

8,3467

52,9583

DE3018331

Hachetal

*

248,33

0

8,8331

52,8650

DE3018332

Kammmolch-Biotop bei Syke

 

159,97

0

8,7664

52,9206

DE3019301

Amphibienbiotop Friedeholzer Schlatt

 

17

0

8,8492

52,9278

DE3019331

Okeler Sandgrube

 

3,53

0

8,8864

52,9472

DE3021331

Aller (mit Barnbruch), untere Leine, untere Oker

*

18 030,6895

0

10,0964

52,6258

DE3021332

Sandgrube bei Walle

 

5,31

0

9,2747

52,9839

DE3021333

Dünengebiet bei Neumühlen

*

54,3

0

9,2467

52,9408

DE3021334

Poggenmoor

*

14,48

0

9,2839

52,9781

DE3021335

Mausohr-Habitate nördlich Nienburg

 

175,1

0

9,2789

52,7700

DE3021336

Mausohr-Jagdgebiet Lindhoop

 

31,76

0

9,3036

52,9381

DE3022331

Lehrde und Eich

*

762,76

0

9,4522

52,9139

DE3023301

Grundloses Moor

*

290

0

9,5456

52,9006

DE3026301

Örtze mit Nebenbächen

*

1 772

0

10,0933

52,8289

DE3026302

Moor- und Heidegebiete im Truppenübungsplatz Munster-Süd

*

2 932

0

10,0592

52,9531

DE3031331

Konau bei Braudel

 

46,73

0

10,8928

52,9942

DE3110301

Tinner Dose, Sprakeler Heide

*

3 955

0

7,3836

52,7972

DE3115301

Bäken der Endeler und Holzhauser Heide

*

508

0

8,3319

52,8850

DE3116301

Herrenholz

*

281

0

8,3686

52,7922

DE3116302

Pestruper Gräberfeld

 

34

0

8,4500

52,8775

DE3117331

Bassumer Friedeholz

*

56,72

0

8,6361

52,8672

DE3118331

Geestmoor und Klosterbachtal

*

376,86

0

8,7397

52,7839

DE3118332

Kammmolch-Biotop bei Bassum

 

4,54

0

8,6908

52,8556

DE3120331

Burckhardtshöhe

 

104,95

0

9,0617

52,8153

DE3120332

Hägerdorn

 

57,12

0

9,1164

52,8267

DE3122301

Vehmsmoor

*

256

0

9,4978

52,8631

DE3124301

Moor- und Heidegebiete im Truppenübungsplatz Bergen-Hohne

*

7 101

0

9,8047

52,8017

DE3125301

Großes Moor bei Becklingen

*

783

0

9,9539

52,8747

DE3126331

Heiden und Magerrasen in der Südheide

*

630,59

0

10,1703

52,8114

DE3127331

Lutter, Lachte, Aschau (mit einigen Nebenbächen)

*

5 113,6201

0

10,3492

52,7153

DE3127332

Lünsholz

 

171,77

0

10,3311

52,8367

DE3129301

Bullenkuhle

*

2,55

0

10,5181

52,8144

DE3130331

Kammmolch-Biotop nordöstlich Langenbrügge

*

72,16

0

10,7331

52,8056

DE3210301

Stadtveen, Kesselmoor, Süd-Tannenmoor

*

30

0

7,4561

52,7528

DE3210302

Untere Haseniederung

*

2 119

0

7,4178

52,6786

DE3216301

Goldenstedter Moor

*

638

0

8,4086

52,7311

DE3217331

Wietingsmoor

*

2 815,5901

0

8,6475

52,7092

DE3218331

Rathloser Gehäge

 

116,27

0

8,7436

52,7036

DE3218332

Pastorendiek und Amphibiengewässer nördlich Schwaförden

*

44,06

0

8,8192

52,7531

DE3221331

Lichtenmoor

*

359,01

0

9,3439

52,7225

DE3224331

Meißendorfer Teiche, Ostenholzer Moor

*

3 299,1599

0

9,7731

52,7294

DE3226301

Bornriethmoor

*

113

0

10,1022

52,7753

DE3226331

Entenfang Boye und Bruchbach

*

297,41

0

10,0131

52,6917

DE3227301

Breites Moor

*

121

0

10,1786

52,7019

DE3227331

Kleingewässer bei Dalle

*

5,21

0

10,3128

52,7858

DE3229331

Ise mit Nebenbächen

 

272,34

0

10,5992

52,6367

DE3230331

Ohreaue

*

199,55

0

10,8547

52,6814

DE3231301

Diesdorfer Wohld

*

136

0

10,8903

52,7728

DE3309331

Esterfelder Moor bei Meppen

*

1,31

0

7,2569

52,6989

DE3311301

Hahnenmoor, Hahlener Moor, Suddenmoor

*

1 205

0

7,6603

52,6533

DE3312331

Bäche im Artland

*

1 481,21

0

7,8228

52,5967

DE3312332

Börsteler Wald und Teichhausen

*

140,61

0

7,7169

52,6497

DE3314331

Wald bei Burg Dinklage

*

118,31

0

8,1497

52,6572

DE3315331

Diepholzer Moor

*

459,24

0

8,3194

52,6000

DE3317301

Neustädter Moor

*

1 989

0

8,6622

52,5883

DE3318331

Swinelake bei Barenburg

 

19,8

0

8,8369

52,6156

DE3319331

Hohes Moor bei Kirchdorf

*

630

0

8,8869

52,5894

DE3319332

Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Nienburg

*

687,09

0

9,0992

52,5172

DE3320331

Marklohe

 

7,03

0

9,1497

52,6711

DE3321331

Nienburger Bruch

*

112,48

0

9,2022

52,6022

DE3322331

Fledermauslebensraum bei Rodewald

 

393,62

0

9,4567

52,6672

DE3324331

Hellern bei Wietze

*

65,83

0

9,8142

52,6106

DE3326331

Henneckenmoor bei Scheuen

*

36

0

10,1256

52,6867

DE3329301

Rössenbergheide-Külsenmoor, Heiliger Hain

*

418

0

10,5711

52,6542

DE3329331

Teichgut in der Oerreler Heide

 

52,23

0

10,5256

52,6289

DE3329332

Großes Moor bei Gifhorn

*

2 630,3401

0

10,6469

52,5719

DE3406301

Itterbecker Heide

 

109

0

6,7892

52,5167

DE3409331

Moorschlatts und Heiden in Wachendorf

 

109,9

0

7,2167

52,5506

DE3410331

Lingener Mühlenbach und Nebenbach

 

19,18

0

7,3647

52,5458

DE3411331

Pottebruch und Umgebung

*

158,81

0

7,6528

52,5058

DE3411332

Swatte Poele

 

4,09

0

7,6428

52,5500

DE3414331

Dammer Berge

*

772,24

0

8,1636

52,5408

DE3415301

Dümmer

*

2 965

0

8,3350

52,4992

DE3416301

Rehdener Geestmoor

*

1 737

0

8,5025

52,5747

DE3416302

Oppenweher Moor

*

394

0

8,5069

52,5175

DE3417301

Oppenweher Moor

 

472

0

8,5247

52,5022

DE3418301

Renzeler Moor

*

467

0

8,7475

52,5778

DE3420331

Steinhuder Meer (mit Randbereichen)

*

5 371,3101

0

9,3706

52,4844

DE3421301

Rehburger Moor

*

1 188

0

9,2350

52,5225

DE3421331

Häfern

 

50,42

0

9,2969

52,5281

DE3423331

Helstorfer, Otternhagener und Schwarzes Moor

*

1 663,61

0

9,6067

52,5253

DE3424301

Bissendorfer Moor

*

583

0

9,6872

52,5072

DE3424331

Quellwald bei Bennemühlen

*

15,5

0

9,7206

52,5717

DE3425301

Trunnenmoor

*

171

0

9,8806

52,5347

DE3426301

Brand

*

464

0

10,1000

52,5236

DE3427301

Bohlenbruch

*

171

0

10,2339

52,5319

DE3427331

Erse

*

75,68

0

10,2372

52,4689

DE3430301

Vogelmoor

*

273

0

10,7697

52,5486

DE3431302

Obere Ohre

*

0

7

10,9822

52,5594

DE3431331

Drömling

*

4 224,2598

0

10,9183

52,4886

DE3433301

Jeggauer Moor

*

54

0

11,1717

52,5436

DE3507301

Hügelgräberheide Halle-Hesingen

 

20

0

6,8789

52,4517

DE3508301

Heseper Moor, Engdener Wüste

 

795

0

7,1931

52,4356

DE3508331

Tillenberge

 

94,03

0

7,1264

52,4022

DE3511301

Koffituten

*

20

0

7,6683

52,4406

DE3512301

Finkenfeld und Wiechholz

*

270

0

7,6786

52,4489

DE3513331

Darnsee

*

15,8

0

8,0003

52,4219

DE3514331

Gehölze bei Epe

 

7,18

0

8,0314

52,4372

DE3515331

Grenzkanal

 

0,35

0

8,3156

52,4067

DE3516301

Stemweder Berg

 

269

0

8,4600

52,4589

DE3516302

Grabensystem Tiefenriede

 

15

0

8,3147

52,4083

DE3517301

Schnakenpohl

 

7

0

8,5511

52,4175

DE3517302

Große Aue

*

232

0

8,6419

52,4931

DE3517303

Kirche in Rahden mit Wochenstube des Großen Mausohr

 

0,06

0

8,6147

52,4347

DE3518301

Weißes Moor

*

46

0

8,6942

52,4314

DE3518302

Osterwald

 

113

0

8,7003

52,3936

DE3518331

Feuchtwiese bei Diepenau

*

0,53

0

8,7708

52,3997

DE3520331

Sündern bei Loccum

*

306,34

0

9,1564

52,4419

DE3520332

Schaumburger Wald

 

1 496,92

0

9,1636

52,3897

DE3522331

Feuchtgebiet ‧Am Weißen Damm‧

*

20,4

0

9,4511

52,4017

DE3525331

Altwarmbüchener Moor

*

1 221,67

0

9,9183

52,4222

DE3526331

Fuhse-Auwald bei Uetze (Herrschaft)

*

149,99

0

10,1822

52,4867

DE3527332

Kammmolch-Biotop Plockhorst

 

40,29

0

10,2886

52,4461

DE3528301

Fahle Heide, Gifhorner Heide

*

355,5

0

10,4894

52,4731

DE3528331

Maaßel

 

188,56

0

10,4931

52,4003

DE3531301

Stauberg nördlich Oebisfelde

*

12

0

10,9947

52,4675

DE3532301

Grabensystem Drömling

 

779

0

11,1275

52,4675

DE3533301

Drömling

*

4 328

0

11,0108

52,5125

DE3608301

Syen-Venn

*

201

0

7,1122

52,3636

DE3608302

Bentheimer Wald

*

780

0

7,1675

52,3231

DE3608331

Weiher am Syenvenn

 

9,52

0

7,1139

52,3533

DE3609301

Berger Keienvenn

 

5,7

0

7,2672

52,3717

DE3609302

Ahlder Pool

*

37

0

7,2692

52,3450

DE3609303

Samerrott

 

313

0

7,2775

52,3075

DE3610301

Gutswald Stovern

 

114

0

7,3422

52,3108

DE3611301

Heiliges Meer - Heupen

 

231

0

7,6572

52,3569

DE3612301

Mettinger und Recker Moor

*

427

0

7,7500

52,3850

DE3614331

Mausohr-Wochenstubengebiet Osnabrücker Raum

 

0,1

0

8,0628

52,3881

DE3615331

Hunte bei Bohmte

 

8,87

0

8,3256

52,3547

DE3618302

Mindenerwald

 

521

0

8,8092

52,3892

DE3619301

Heisterholz

 

469

0

8,9411

52,3508

DE3622331

Mausohr-Wochenstube bei Barsinghausen

 

0,06

0

9,4761

52,3661

DE3623331

Binnensalzstelle am Kaliwerk Ronnenberg

*

1,74

0

9,6503

52,3133

DE3623332

Laubwälder südlich Seelze

*

473,56

0

9,5800

52,3578

DE3624331

Leineaue zwischen Hannover und Ruthe

*

967,84

0

9,8014

52,2858

DE3625331

Bockmerholz, Gaim

*

1 094,92

0

9,8842

52,3250

DE3625332

Mergelgrube bei Hannover

 

18,05

0

9,8703

52,3828

DE3626301

Hahnenkamp

 

45

0

10,0175

52,3453

DE3626331

Hämeler Wald

 

1 019,67

0

10,0836

52,3481

DE3627331

Binnensalzstelle Klein Oedesse

*

6,74

0

10,2233

52,3842

DE3627332

Meerdorfer Holz

 

363,01

0

10,3247

52,3694

DE3629301

Eichen-Hainbuchenwälder zwischen Braunschweig und Wolfsburg

*

1 324

0

10,6472

52,3597

DE3630301

Beienroder Holz

*

547

0

10,7133

52,3317

DE3630331

Rieseberger Moor

*

159,75

0

10,8083

52,2931

DE3630332

Sundern bei Boimstorf

 

176,73

0

10,7853

52,3069

DE3631331

Pfeifengras-Wiesen und Binnensalzstelle bei Grasleben

*

100,94

0

10,9858

52,3097

DE3633301

Speetze und Krummbek im Ohre-Aller-Hügelland

 

23

0

11,1783

52,3742

DE3633302

Silberkuhle bei Bodendorf

 

1

0

11,2886

52,3033

DE3634301

Klüdener Pax-Wanneweh östlich Calvörde

*

1 162

0

11,3392

52,3939

DE3634302

Kirche in Bülstringen

 

1

0

11,3450

52,3197

DE3708302

Gildehauser Venn

*

645

0

7,0975

52,2581

DE3708303

Rüenberger Venn

*

25

0

7,0744

52,2422

DE3708331

Kleingewässer Achterberg

 

2,77

0

7,0700

52,2819

DE3709301

Harskamp

 

74

0

7,2161

52,2514

DE3709302

Salzbrunnen am Rothenberg

*

0,48

0

7,2689

52,2339

DE3709303

Schnippenpohl

 

5

0

7,2414

52,2356

DE3709304

Feuchtwiese Ochtrup

*

12

0

7,1800

52,2522

DE3709305

Stollen im Rothenberg bei Wettringen

 

0,33

0

7,2664

52,2206

DE3710301

Zachhorn

 

22

0

7,5008

52,2742

DE3711301

Emsaue <MS, ST>

*

2 724

0

7,4872

52,2494

DE3724331

Hallerburger Holz

 

171,29

0

9,7058

52,1919

DE3724332

Linderter und Stamstorfer Holz

 

105,06

0

9,6828

52,2700

DE3727331

Klein Lafferder Holz

 

89,34

0

10,2869

52,2331

DE3729301

Pfeifengras-Wiese bei Schapen, Schapener Forst

*

89

0

10,6267

52,2886

DE3729331

Wälder und Kleingewässer zwischen Mascherode und Cremlingen

*

659,32

0

10,6339

52,2400

DE3729332

Riddagshäuser Teiche

 

496,2

0

10,5919

52,2736

DE3730301

Rieseberg

*

177

0

10,7683

52,2875

DE3730303

Nordwestlicher Elm

*

1 460

0

10,7728

52,2139

DE3730331

Pfeifengraswiese Wohld

 

85,22

0

10,6867

52,2917

DE3730332

Roter Berg (mit Lenebruch, Heiligenholz und Fünfgemeindeholz)

*

134,46

0

10,7306

52,2697

DE3730333

Lutterlandbruch

 

83,73

0

10,8389

52,2856

DE3731331

Dorm

*

677,2

0

10,8811

52,2753

DE3732301

Lappwald südwestlich Walbeck

*

512

0

11,0525

52,2622

DE3732302

Bartenslebener Forst im Aller-Hügelland

 

204

0

11,1219

52,2644

DE3732303

Wälder und Pfeifengras-Wiesen im südl. Lappwald

*

728

0

11,0519

52,2469

DE3732304

Zisterne Weferlingen

 

1

0

11,0297

52,2950

DE3732305

Marienborn

 

81

0

11,1039

52,2033

DE3733301

Wälder am Flechtinger Höhenzug

 

1 031

0

11,1947

52,2839

DE3806301

Lüntener Fischteich u. Ammeloer Venn

*

288

0

6,7839

52,1169

DE3807301

Amtsvenn u. Hündfelder Moor

*

895

0

6,9622

52,1639

DE3807302

Witte Venn, Krosewicker Grenzwald

*

29

0

6,7231

52,0747

DE3807303

Graeser Venn - Gut Moorhof

*

78

0

6,9908

52,1542

DE3808301

Eper-Graeser Venn/ Lasterfeld

 

211

0

7,0219

52,1489

DE3809301

Alter Bierkeller bei Ochtrup

 

0,15

0

7,1794

52,1925

DE3809302

Vechte

*

139

0

7,2231

52,0825

DE3810301

Emsdettener Venn und Wiesen am Max-Clemens-Kanal

*

479

0

7,4714

52,1700

DE3810302

Bagno mit Steinfurter Aa

 

467

0

7,3572

52,1158

DE3811301

Eltingmühlenbach

*

309

0

7,6642

52,1314

DE3811302

Wentruper Berge

 

62

0

7,5986

52,1125

DE3811303

Hanfteich

 

4

0

7,6525

52,1692

DE3823331

Hallerbruch

*

212,44

0

9,5936

52,1864

DE3824331

Limberg bei Elze

*

169,5

0

9,6900

52,1311

DE3824332

Leineaue unter dem Rammelsberg

*

189,14

0

9,7653

52,1158

DE3824333

Saale mit Nebengewässern

*

39,83

0

9,5906

52,0608

DE3825332

Mausohr-Wochenstubengebiet Hildesheimer Bergland

 

0,24

0

9,7772

52,0856

DE3827331

Berelries

 

124,24

0

10,2153

52,1756

DE3829301

Asse

*

648

0

10,6647

52,1403

DE3830301

Heeseberg-Gebiet

*

277

0

10,8497

52,0889

DE3833301

Salzstelle Wormsdorf

*

3

0

11,1914

52,1400

DE3906301

Zwillbrocker Venn u. Ellewicker Feld

*

246

0

6,7047

52,0461

DE3907301

Schwattet Gatt

 

61

0

6,8656

52,0847

DE3907303

Wacholderheide Hörsteloe

 

9

0

6,9103

52,0983

DE3908301

Liesner Wald

 

205

0

7,0119

52,0139

DE3909301

Herrenholz und Schöppinger Berg

 

193

0

7,2733

52,1086

DE3909302

Wald bei Haus Burlo

 

132

0

7,2594

52,0422

DE3910301

Steinfurter Aa

 

31

0

7,3953

52,0644

DE3911302

Hanseller Floth

 

16

0

7,5717

52,0572

DE3912301

Große Bree

*

63

0

7,7103

52,0314

DE3915301

Ruthebach, Laibach, Loddenbach, Nordbruch

*

475

0

8,2806

52,0328

DE3915302

Barrelpäule

 

7

0

8,2528

52,0142

DE3915303

Tatenhauser Wald bei Halle

*

177

0

8,3286

52,0469

DE3929331

Harly, Ecker und Okertal nördlich Vienenburg

*

681,91

0

10,5172

51,9733

DE3930301

Fallsteingebiet nördlich Osterwieck

*

1 390

0

10,7194

52,0094

DE3930331

Grabensystem Großes Bruch

 

76,31

0

10,9392

52,0606

DE3932301

Großes Bruch bei Wulferstedt

 

86

0

11,1481

52,0286

DE3933301

Hohes Holz bei Eggenstedt

 

825

0

11,2242

52,0869

DE4006301

Burlo-Vardingholter Venn und Entenschlatt

*

100

0

6,7475

51,9050

DE4008301

Berkel

*

729

0

7,1922

51,9764

DE4008302

Fürstenkuhle im Weissen Venn

 

88

0

7,0511

51,9086

DE4008304

Felsbachaue

*

13

0

7,1297

51,9725

DE4009301

Roruper Holz mit Kestenbusch

*

255

0

7,2456

51,9189

DE4009303

Sundern

*

12

0

7,2200

51,9917

DE4010301

Bombecker Aa

*

149

0

7,3469

51,9906

DE4010302

Baumberge

 

397,57

0

7,3994

51,9558

DE4010303

Brunnen Meyer

 

2

0

7,3769

51,9667

DE4012301

Wolbecker Tiergarten

 

288

0

7,7456

51,9103

DE4012302

Heidbusch

 

107

0

7,8403

51,9481

DE4013301

Emsaue, Kreise Warendorf und Gütersloh

*

1 309

0

7,7883

51,9861

DE4013303

Wartenhorster Sundern südöstlich von Everswinkel

 

76

0

7,8808

51,9125

DE4014301

Tiergarten, Erweiterung Schachblumenwiese

*

91

0

8,0597

51,9911

DE4014302

Wald östlich Freckenhorst

 

51

0

8,0122

51,9292

DE4029301

Ecker- und Okertal

*

267

0

10,6511

51,8914

DE4029302

Stimmecke bei Suderode

 

0

5,7

10,6217

51,9808

DE4029331

Stimmecke bei Suderode (niedersächsischer Teil)

 

0,4

0

10,6281

51,9569

DE4031301

Huy nördlich Halberstadt

*

2 005

0

10,9814

51,9572

DE4101301

Wyler Meer (Teilfläche des NSG Düffel)

*

26

0

5,9567

51,8197

DE4102302

NSG Salmorth, nur Teilfläche

*

931,9

0

6,1231

51,8403

DE4103301

Dornicksche Ward

*

143

0

6,2803

51,8200

DE4103302

NSG Emmericher Ward

*

248

0

6,1972

51,8386

DE4103303

NSG Kellener Altrhein, nur Teilfläche, mit Erweiterung

*

20

0

6,1789

51,8033

DE4103304

‧Brutbaeume‧ des Heldbock (Grosser Eichenbock) in Emmerich

 

0,01

0

6,2097

51,8597

DE4104301

NSG Hetter-Millinger Bruch, mit Erweiterung

 

661

0

6,3450

51,8469

DE4104302

NSG Bienener Altrhein, Millinger u. Hurler Meer u. NSG Empeler M.

*

649

0

6,3492

51,8142

DE4104304

Klevsche Landwehr, Anholt. Issel, Feldschlaggr. u. Regnieter Bach

 

4

0

6,4094

51,8558

DE4108301

Schwarzes Venn

*

40

0

7,0153

51,8661

DE4108303

Weißes Venn / Geisheide

*

1 299

0

7,1767

51,8175

DE4109301

Teiche in der Heubachniederung

*

332

0

7,2219

51,8117

DE4111301

Venner Moor

*

148

0

7,5419

51,8597

DE4111302

Davert

*

2 228

0

7,6264

51,8550

DE4112301

Waldgebiet Brock

 

76

0

7,7222

51,8364

DE4113301

Bröckerholz

 

37

0

7,9497

51,8200

DE4113302

Waldgebiet Kettelerhorst

 

156

0

7,8636

51,8792

DE4114301

Bergeler Wald

*

105

0

8,1631

51,8097

DE4114302

Vellerner Brook und Hoher Hagen

 

146

0

8,0703

51,8069

DE4114303

Geisterholz

 

299

0

8,1119

51,8350

DE4115302

Stadtholz in Rheda

 

53

0

8,2631

51,8467

DE4117301

Sennebäche

*

95,85

0

8,5961

51,8842

DE4117302

Holter Wald

*

314

0

8,5764

51,8975

DE4118301

Senne mit Stapelager Senne

*

11 755

0

8,6914

51,8064

DE4118303

Strotheniederung

 

94

0

8,8422

51,8197

DE4129301

Rohnberg, Westerberg und Köhlerholz bei Ilsenburg

*

448

0

10,6658

51,8656

DE4131301

Ziegenberg, Augstberg und Horstberg bei Benzingerode

*

146

0

10,8939

51,8275

DE4131302

Heers bei Blankenburg

 

109

0

10,9628

51,8178

DE4132301

Harslebener Berge und Steinholz nordwestlich Quedlinburg

*

261

0

11,0903

51,8272

DE4132302

Hoppelberg bei Langenstein

*

55

0

11,0056

51,8392

DE4132303

Sand-Silberscharten-Standorte bei Quedlinburg

*

12,88

0

11,1100

51,8058

DE4202301

NSG Kranenburger Bruch

 

118

0

6,0381

51,7878

DE4202302

Reichswald

 

583

0

6,0556

51,7492

DE4203301

Wisseler Dünen

 

71

0

6,3025

51,7706

DE4203302

Kalflack

*

62

0

6,2425

51,7914

DE4203303

NSG Grietherorter Altrhein

*

472

0

6,3303

51,7975

DE4204301

NSG Reeser Schanz

*

71

0

6,4117

51,7439

DE4204302

NSG Lohwardt/Reckerfeld, Hübsche Grändort, nur Teilfl., mit Erw.

*

121

0

6,4161

51,7206

DE4204303

NSG Altrhein Reeser Eyland, mit Erweiterung

*

45

0

6,4353

51,7581

DE4204305

NSG Sonsfeldsche Bruch, Hagener Meer und Düne, mit Erweiterung

 

61

0

6,4828

51,7542

DE4204306

NSG Gut Grindt u. NSG Rheinaue zw. Km 830,7 - 833,2, nur Teilfl.

*

116

0

6,4314

51,7067

DE4205301

Grosses Veen

 

90

0

6,5575

51,7153

DE4205302

Diersfordter Wald/ Schnepfenberg

*

580

0

6,5433

51,7092

DE4206301

Dämmer Wald

*

210

0

6,8028

51,7186

DE4207301

Lichtenhagen

*

100

0

6,8408

51,7108

DE4207302

Üfter Mark

 

34

0

6,9003

51,7406

DE4207303

Kranenmeer

 

10

0

6,9500

51,7858

DE4207304

Wienbecker Mühle

 

2

0

6,9961

51,7244

DE4208301

Bachsystem des Wienbaches

*

41

0

6,9558

51,7264

DE4208302

Holtwicker Wacholderheide

 

6

0

7,1275

51,7514

DE4209301

Gagelbruch Borkenberge

*

88

0

7,2717

51,7767

DE4209302

Lippeaue

*

2 417

0

7,0544

51,6878

DE4209303

Westruper Heide

 

78

0

7,2369

51,7375

DE4209304

Truppenübungsplatz Borkenberge

*

1 717

0

7,2828

51,7683

DE4210302

Stever

 

15

0

7,4044

51,7108

DE4211301

Wälder Nordkirchen

*

326

0

7,5569

51,7378

DE4212301

Oestricher Holt

 

300

0

7,8333

51,7383

DE4213301

Lippeaue zwischen Hangfort und Hamm

*

615

0

7,9108

51,7019

DE4213302

Uentroper Wald

*

243

0

7,9722

51,7258

DE4213303

Am Vinckewald / Düppe

*

9

0

7,9847

51,7906

DE4214301

Stockumer Holz

 

370

0

8,0469

51,7089

DE4214302

Steinbruch Vellern

*

14

0

8,0519

51,7911

DE4214303

Liese- und Boxelbachtal

*

50

0

8,1272

51,7550

DE4216301

Margarethensee

 

20

0

8,3608

51,6989

DE4216302

Scheelenteich

 

3

0

8,4475

51,7289

DE4218301

Tallewiesen

 

50

0

8,7600

51,7558

DE4218302

Langenbergteich

 

2

0

8,6922

51,7939

DE4232301

Teufelsmauer nördlich Thale

*

18

0

11,0725

51,7617

DE4232303

Kalkflachmoor im Helsunger Bruch

*

20

0

11,0156

51,7831

DE4232304

Münchenberg bei Stecklenberg

*

96

0

11,0975

51,7394

DE4232305

Marktkirche Quedlinburg

 

1

0

11,1419

51,7903

DE4303301

Erlenwälder bei Gut Hovesaat

*

7,79

0

6,2064

51,6681

DE4304301

Uedemer Hochwald

 

423

0

6,3636

51,6742

DE4304302

NSG Rheinaue Bislich-Vahnum, nur Teilfläche

 

67

0

6,4828

51,6756

DE4305301

NSG Bislicher Insel, nur Teilfläche

*

1 002

0

6,5075

51,6514

DE4305302

NSG Weseler Aue

*

31

0

6,5983

51,6786

DE4305303

NSG Rheinvorland bei Perrich

*

51

0

6,5767

51,6561

DE4305304

Schwarzes Wasser

 

100

0

6,5836

51,6972

DE4305305

NSG Droste Woy und NSG Westerheide

*

17

0

6,5158

51,6717

DE4306301

NSG Lippeaue bei Damm u. Bricht und NSG Loosenberge, nur Teilfl.

*

583

0

6,7975

51,6678

DE4306302

NSG - Komplex In den Drevenacker Dünen, mit Erweiterung

*

305

0

6,6908

51,6536

DE4306303

Kaninchenberge

 

104

0

6,6961

51,6272

DE4306304

Gartroper Mühlenbach

*

143

0

6,8464

51,6469

DE4306305

Stollbach

*

16

0

6,7592

51,6211

DE4307301

Postwegmoore u. Rütterberg-Nord

*

95

0

6,9164

51,6508

DE4307302

Steinbach

 

13

0

6,8494

51,6686

DE4309301

Die Burg

*

143

0

7,1728

51,6614

DE4311301

In den Kämpen, Im Mersche und Langerner Hufeisen

*

128

0

7,5383

51,6125

DE4311302

Disselkamp, Lippeaue südlich Waterhues und Unterlauf Beverbach

 

104

0

7,5986

51,6406

DE4311303

Beversee

*

100

0

7,6386

51,6389

DE4311304

Wälder bei Cappenberg

*

673

0

7,5531

51,6631

DE4312301

Lippe zwischen Hamm und Werne

 

118

0

7,6736

51,6619

DE4313301

Geithe

 

119

0

7,9136

51,6817

DE4313302

Wälder um Welver

 

282

0

7,9664

51,6300

DE4314301

Ahsewiesen

 

373

0

8,0442

51,6361

DE4314302

Teilabschnitte Lippe- Unna, Hamm, Soest, Warendorf

*

1 123

0

7,6039

51,6406

DE4314303

Berkenkamp und Quabbeaue

*

211

0

8,1022

51,6919

DE4315301

Lusebredde, Hellinghäuser Wiesen und Klostermersch

*

592

0

8,2836

51,6686

DE4315302

Manninghofer Bach sowie Gieseler und Muckenbruch

 

121

0

8,3522

51,6392

DE4315304

Woeste und Eichenbuchenwald bei Ostinghausen

 

62

0

8,1931

51,6386

DE4315305

Haus Düsse

 

0,07

0

8,1931

51,6386

DE4317302

Rabbruch und Osternheuland

 

587

0

8,4867

51,6586

DE4317303

Heder mit Thüler Moorkomplex

*

451

0

8,5517

51,7000

DE4404301

Fleuthkuhlen

*

584

0

6,3347

51,5550

DE4404302

Niederkamp

 

146

0

6,4919

51,5228

DE4405301

Rhein-Fischschutzzonen zwischen Emmerich und Bad Honnef

*

2 336,21

0

6,6156

51,5764

DE4405302

NSG Rheinvorland nördl. der Ossenberger Schleuse, nur Teilfläche

 

17

0

6,5903

51,5781

DE4405303

NSG Rheinvorland im Orsoyer Rheinbogen, mit Erweiterung

*

397

0

6,6386

51,5686

DE4406301

NSG Rheinaue Walsum

*

521

0

6,6992

51,5431

DE4407301

Kirchheller Heide und Hiesfelder Wald

*

709

0

6,8353

51,5808

DE4407302

Köllnischer Wald

*

187

0

6,8989

51,5561

DE4407303

Heidesee in der Kirchheller Heide

 

54

0

6,8772

51,5808

DE4413302

Laubwald bei Haus Westrich

*

3

0

7,8672

51,5489

DE4414301

Büecke und Hiddingser Schledde

 

191

0

8,1142

51,5286

DE4416301

Pöppelsche Tal

*

451

0

8,3731

51,5636

DE4416302

Eringerfelder Wald und Prövenholz

 

398

0

8,5061

51,5942

DE4503301

Hangmoor Damerbruch

*

9

0

6,2364

51,4119

DE4504301

Staatsforst Rheurdt / Littard

 

145

0

6,4978

51,4592

DE4504302

Tote Rahm

*

95

0

6,4714

51,4033

DE4603301

Krickenbecker Seen - Kl. De Witt-See

*

1 255

0

6,2472

51,3178

DE4604301

Nette bei Vinkrath

 

10

0

6,3286

51,4022

DE4605301

Latumer Bruch mit Buersbach, Stadtgräben und Wasserwerk

*

297,79

0

6,6547

51,3181

DE4605302

Egelsberg

 

73

0

6,5828

51,3894

DE4606301

Die Spey

*

106

0

6,7022

51,3358

DE4606302

Ueberanger Mark

 

328

0

6,7997

51,3369

DE4702301

Elmpter Schwalmbruch

*

285,64

0

6,1167

51,2289

DE4702302

Wälder und Heiden bei Brüggen-Bracht

*

1 611

0

6,1444

51,2708

DE4703301

Tantelbruch mit Elmpter Bachtal und Teilen der Schwalmaue

*

236

0

6,2178

51,2369

DE4706301

Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge

*

311

0

6,6681

51,2794

DE4802301

Lüsekamp und Boschbeek

*

253

0

6,0825

51,1781

DE4802302

Meinweg mit Ritzroder Dünen

 

188

0

6,1700

51,1758

DE4803301

Schwalm, Knippertzbach, Raderveekes u. Lüttelforster Bruch

*

719

0

6,2808

51,1767

DE4803302

Schaagbachtal

*

150

0

6,1847

51,1250

DE4803303

Helpensteiner Bachtal-Rothenbach

*

163

0

6,1958

51,1478

DE4806303

Knechtstedener Wald mit Chorbusch

*

1 178

0

6,7489

51,0850

DE4806304

NSG Uedesheimer Rheinbogen

*

92

0

6,7772

51,1833

DE4806305

Wahler Berg

 

8,68

0

6,8122

51,1244

DE4807301

Urdenbach - Kirberger Loch - Zonser Grind

*

705,99

0

6,8597

51,1383

DE4807302

Hilden - Spörkelnbruch

*

108

0

6,9547

51,1903

DE4807303

Ohligser Heide

*

136

0

6,9733

51,1597

DE4807304

Further Moor

*

43

0

6,9825

51,1069

DE4907301

Worringer Bruch

*

164

0

6,8575

51,0503

DE5002301

Teverener Heide

 

448

0

6,0278

50,9447

DE5003301

Kellenberg und Rur zwischen Flossdorf und Broich

*

213

0

6,3097

50,9525

DE5004301

Lindenberger Wald

 

103

0

6,4281

50,9186

DE5006301

Königsdorfer Forst

 

329

0

6,7433

50,9433

DE5008301

Thielenbruch

*

63,56

0

7,0842

50,9872

DE5102301

Wurmtal südlich Herzogenrath

*

437

0

6,1028

50,8372

DE5102302

Wurmtal nördlich Herzogenrath

*

19

0

6,0778

50,8900

DE5104301

Indemündung

*

92

0

6,3686

50,8994

DE5105301

Dickbusch, Loersfelder Busch, Steinheide

 

448

0

6,6628

50,8833

DE5105302

Nörvenicher Wald

 

224,37

0

6,6617

50,8264

DE5106301

Kerpener Bruch und Parrig

*

329

0

6,7033

50,8986

DE5107302

Waldseenbereich Theresia

 

41

0

6,8450

50,8756

DE5107304

Heider Bergsee und Schluchtsee in der Ville-Seenkette

 

26

0

6,8644

50,8267

DE5107305

Ober-, Mittel- und Untersee in der Ville-Seenkette

 

58

0

6,8511

50,8142

DE5108301

Wahner Heide

*

2 866

0

7,1792

50,8650

DE5109303

Sandgrube Seligenthal

 

23,33

0

7,2764

50,8047

DE5205301

Drover Heide

*

599

0

6,5353

50,7314

DE5207301

Waldville

 

1 130

0

6,9561

50,6761

DE5207303

Altwald Ville

 

66

0

6,8481

50,7947

DE5207304

Villewälder bei Bornheim

 

725

0

6,8719

50,7789

DE5208301

Siegaue und Siegmündung

*

564,65

0

7,1214

50,7778

DE5305305

Ginnicker Bruch

 

3

0

6,5739

50,6961

DK009X061

Kongens Mose og Draved Skov

*

783

 

8,9525

55,0156

DK009X070

Frøslev Mose

*

409

 

9,2622

54,8233

DK009X179

Lindet skov, Hønning Mose, Hønning Plantage og Lovrup Skov

*

2 325

 

8,9300

55,1603

DK009X181

Sølsted Mose

*

155

 

8,8497

55,0311

DK009X182

Vidå med tilløb, Rudbøl Sø og Magisterkogen

*

603

 

8,9594

54,9408

DK009X281

Mandbjerg Skov

*

59

 

9,0608

55,1569

DK009X346

Brede Å

*

36

 

8,7822

55,0908

DK00AX048

Hedeområder ved Store Råbjerg

*

623

 

9,0314

55,7233

DK00AX054

Vejen Mose

*

461

 

9,0897

55,5053

DK00AX172

Blåbjerg Egekrat, Lyngbos Hede og Hennegårds Klitter

*

694

 

8,1908

55,7536

DK00AX173

Kallesmærsk Hede, Grærup Langsø, Fiilsø og Kærgård Klitplantage

*

11 636

 

8,1911

55,6461

DK00AX174

Nørrebæk ved Tvilho

*

42

 

8,9061

55,5675

DK00AX175

Nørholm Hede, Nørholm Skov og Varde Å øst for Varde

*

991

 

8,5983

55,6725

DK00AX177

Sneum Å og Holsted Å

*

570

 

8,9928

55,5211

DK00AX178

Kongeå

*

805

 

8,9636

55,4292

DK00AX291

Alslev Ådal

*

457

 

8,5036

55,5869

DK00AY176

Vadehavet med Ribe Å, Tved Å og Varde Å vest for Varde

*

134 760

 

8,5528

55,1964

DK00BX170

Øvre Grejs Ådal

*

886

 

9,4572

55,7433

DK00BX289

Ringive Kommuneplantage

*

145

 

9,1011

55,7961

DK00BX290

Egtved Ådal

*

1 043

 

9,2783

55,6383

DK00BX293

Holtum Ådal, øvre del

*

168

 

9,3519

55,9644

DK00BY165

Harrild Hede, Ulvemosen og heder i Nørlund Plantage

*

2 349

 

9,1839

56,0356

DK00BY171

Randbøl Hede og klitter i Frederikshåb Plantage

*

958

 

9,1556

55,6617

DK00CX037

Borris Hede

*

4 750

 

8,6958

55,9175

DK00CX042

Sønder Feldborg Plantage

 

120

 

8,9647

56,3233

DK00CX158

Skånsø og Tranemose

*

84

 

8,8406

56,5158

DK00CX159

Heder og klitter på Skovbjerg Bakkeø

 

1 720

 

8,5114

56,2631

DK00CX160

Nissum Fjord

*

10 967

 

8,3336

56,3678

DK00CX161

Stadil Fjord og Vest Stadil Fjord

*

6 903

 

8,2053

56,1892

DK00CX162

Skjern Å

*

2 580

 

8,8689

55,9583

DK00CX164

Mose ved Karstoft Å

 

26

 

9,0842

55,8803

DK00CX259

Kimmelkær Landkanal

 

3

 

8,2625

56,1842

DK00CX270

Husby Sø og Nørresø

 

352

 

8,2103

56,2622

DK00CX277

Lønborg Hede

 

353

 

8,4572

55,8644

DK00CX278

Husby klit

*

493

 

8,1325

56,2592

DK00CX285

Flynder Å og heder i Klosterhede Plantage

*

561

 

8,3689

56,4781

DK00CX286

Idom Å og Ormstrup Hede

 

494

 

8,5008

56,3128

DK00CX292

Ovstrup Hede med Røjen Bæk

 

484

 

8,9300

56,2464

DK00CY040

Venø, Venø Sund

*

2 926

 

8,6511

56,5500

DK00CY157

Skørsø

 

12

 

8,8542

56,5483

DK00CY163

Ringkøbing Fjord og Nymindestrømmen

*

27 684

 

8,2731

55,9211

DK00DY294

Stenholt Skov og Stenholt Mose

*

340

 

9,3686

56,2022

DK00DZ153

Sepstrup Sande, Vrads Sande, Velling Skov og Palsgård Skov

*

5 572

 

9,4642

56,0356

DK00EX017

Ålvand Klithede og Førby Sø

*

838

 

8,4244

56,9447

DK00EX025

Vangså Hede

*

1 408

 

8,4561

57,0044

DK00EX026

Dråby Vig

*

1 678

 

8,8664

56,8681

DK00EX129

Vullum Sø

*

132

 

8,7975

57,0819

DK00EX130

Hanstholmreservatet, Nors Sø og Vandet Sø

*

5 738

 

8,5878

57,0603

DK00EX132

Hvidbjerg Å, Ove Sø og Ørum Sø

*

1 572

 

8,4219

56,8561

DK00EX135

Kås Hoved

*

396

 

8,6950

56,6142

DK00EX258

Mågerodde og Karby Odde

*

497

 

8,5572

56,7708

DK00EX265

Klitheder mellem Stenbjerg og Lodbjerg

*

2 918

 

8,2978

56,8431

DK00EX266

Lild Strand og Lild Strandkær

*

749

 

8,9119

57,1283

DK00EX268

Korsø knude

*

20

 

8,7736

57,0742

DK00EX283

Hanstholmknuden

*

388

 

8,7292

57,1008

DK00EX284

Risum Enge og Selde Vig

*

322

 

9,0164

56,7919

DK00EX287

Kongenshus Hede

*

1 570

 

9,1353

56,3803

DK00EY124

Løgstør Bredning, Vejlerne og Bulbjerg

*

44 768

 

9,0425

57,0025

DK00EY133

Agger Tange, Nissum Bredning, Skibsted Fjord og Agerø

*

25 583

 

8,6097

56,6617

DK00EY136

Sønder Lem Vig og Geddal Strandenge

*

1 115

 

8,7842

56,5564

DK00EY144

Karup Å

*

1 108

 

9,0028

56,4367

DK00EY145

Hjelm Hede, Flyndersø og Stubbergård Sø

*

2 170

 

8,9003

56,4750

DK00EY288

Hessellund Hede

*

1 123

 

9,0992

56,3217

DK00FX121

Svinkløv Klitplantage og Grønne Strand

*

1 094

 

9,3006

57,1428

DK00VA257

Jyske Rev, Lillefiskerbanke

 

24 083

 

6,7458

56,8497

DK00VA258

Store Rev

 

10 892

 

9,2719

57,7050

DK00VA259

Gule Rev

 

47 059

 

8,1767

57,3164

DK00VA301

Lønstrup Rødgrund

 

9 283

 

9,6664

57,4547

DK00VA302

Knudegrund

 

748

 

9,9056

57,5956

DK00VA340

Sandbanker ud for Thyborøn

 

6 325

 

8,0250

56,7400

DK00VA341

Sandbanker ud for Thorsminde

 

6 364

 

8,0544

56,3456

DK00VA347

Sydlige Nordsø

 

246 296

 

7,4342

55,3633

DK00VA348

Thyborøn Stenvolde

 

7 804

 

7,7597

56,6375

ES0000001

Illas Cíes

*

990,33

 

– 8,9042

42,2194

ES0000003

PICOS DE EUROPA

*

23 782,82

 

– 4,9697

43,1642

ES0000054

Somiedo

*

29 143,9

0

– 6,2478

43,0981

ES0000122

Aritzakun-Urritzate-Gorramendi

*

5 822

 

– 1,4242

43,2286

ES0000210

ALTO SIL

*

43 751,56

 

– 6,3619

42,9275

ES0000317

Penarronda-Barayo

*

4 266,88

0

– 6,7953

43,5661

ES0000319

Ría de Ribadesella-Ría de Tinamayor

*

5 787,7

0

– 4,8075

43,4364

ES1110001

Ortigueira - Mera

*

3 795,09

 

– 7,8622

43,6936

ES1110002

Costa Ártabra

*

7 658,53

 

– 8,1694

43,6089

ES1110003

Fragas do Eume

*

9 076,82

 

– 7,9811

43,3747

ES1110004

Encoro de Abegondo - Cecebre

*

493,41

 

– 8,2853

43,2794

ES1110005

Costa da Morte

*

12 094,43

 

– 8,9239

43,2369

ES1110006

Complexo húmido de Corrubedo

*

9 264,64

 

– 9,0336

42,5758

ES1110007

Betanzos - Mandeo

*

864,58

 

– 8,2081

43,3358

ES1110008

Carnota - Monte Pindo

*

4 628,87

 

– 9,1064

42,8547

ES1110009

Costa de Dexo

*

349,96

 

– 8,3278

43,4003

ES1110010

Estaca de Bares

*

935,79

 

– 7,7081

43,7631

ES1110011

Esteiro do Tambre

*

1 582,61

 

– 8,9294

42,7931

ES1110012

Monte e lagoa de Louro

*

1 160,88

 

– 9,1236

42,7719

ES1110013

Xubia - Castro

*

1 985,91

 

– 8,0181

43,4806

ES1110014

Serra do Careón

*

6 567,87

 

– 7,9600

42,9178

ES1110015

Río Anllóns

*

41,58

 

– 8,7667

43,2222

ES1110016

Río Tambre

*

151,7

 

– 8,3000

43,0011

ES1120001

Ancares - Courel

*

102 438,9

 

– 7,0047

42,7514

ES1120002

Río Eo

*

781,13

 

– 7,0331

43,5397

ES1120003

Parga - Ladra - Támoga

*

5 013,01

 

– 7,5947

43,1814

ES1120004

A Marronda

*

1 211,97

 

– 7,2556

43,1042

ES1120005

As Catedrais

*

304,36

 

– 7,1108

43,5586

ES1120006

Carballido

*

4 633,94

 

– 7,1236

43,2100

ES1120007

Cruzul - Agüeira

*

618,46

 

– 7,1272

42,8281

ES1120008

Monte Faro

*

3 002,29

 

– 7,5581

42,6306

ES1120009

Monte Maior

*

1 243,49

 

– 7,5436

43,6489

ES1120010

Negueira

*

4 511,8

 

– 6,8642

43,1364

ES1120011

Ría de Foz - Masma

*

575,17

 

– 7,2528

43,5556

ES1120012

Río Landro

*

88,94

 

– 7,6039

43,6592

ES1120013

Río Ouro

*

72,16

 

– 7,2958

43,5942

ES1120015

Serra do Xistral

*

22 480,98

 

– 7,5606

43,4572

ES1120016

Río Cabe

*

1 576,53

 

– 7,4972

42,5639

ES1120017

Costa da Mariña occidental

*

487,58

 

– 7,5542

43,7156

ES1130001

Baixa Limia

*

34 248,13

 

– 8,1367

41,8325

ES1130002

Macizo Central

*

46 829,43

 

– 7,2803

42,1967

ES1130003

Bidueiral de Montederramo

*

1 948,55

 

– 7,4825

42,2142

ES1130004

Pena Veidosa

*

2 354,5

 

– 7,9306

42,5256

ES1130005

Río Támega

*

718,76

 

– 7,4436

41,9819

ES1130006

Veiga de Ponteliñares

*

129,68

 

– 7,8542

42,0419

ES1140001

Sistema fluvial Ulla - Deza

*

1 306,84

 

– 8,3461

42,7850

ES1140002

Río Lérez

*

18,6

 

– 8,5667

42,4889

ES1140003

A Ramallosa

 

91,85

 

– 8,8197

42,1158

ES1140004

Complexo Ons - O Grove

*

7 506,75

 

– 8,8711

42,4519

ES1140005

Monte Aloia

 

782,86

 

– 8,6639

42,0778

ES1140006

Río Tea

*

111,72

 

– 8,5078

42,2239

ES1140007

Baixo Miño

*

2 791,64

 

– 8,8533

41,8825

ES1140008

Brañas de Xestoso

*

1 080,12

 

– 8,3350

42,6836

ES1140009

Cabo Udra

*

623,36

 

– 8,8292

42,6714

ES1140010

Costa da Vela

*

1 384,81

 

– 8,8589

42,2647

ES1140011

Gándaras de Budiño

*

727,07

 

– 8,6303

42,0967

ES1140012

Illas Estelas

*

713,12

 

– 8,8572

42,1494

ES1140013

Serra do Candán

*

10 683,18

 

– 8,2492

42,5778

ES1140014

Serra do Cando

*

5 402,34

 

– 8,3861

42,4689

ES1140015

Sobreirais do Arnego

*

1 080,83

 

– 8,1025

42,7758

ES1140016

Enseada de San Simón

*

2 252,06

 

– 8,6381

42,3106

ES1200001

Picos de Europa (Asturias)

*

25 183,48

0

– 4,9133

43,2428

ES1200002

Muniellos

*

5 559,21

0

– 6,7031

43,0172

ES1200006

Ría de Villaviciosa

*

1 249,38

0

– 5,3908

43,5206

ES1200007

Cueva Rosa

*

126

3,5

– 5,1306

43,4439

ES1200008

Redes

*

37 804,24

0

– 5,3556

43,1692

ES1200009

Ponga-Amieva

*

28 100

0

– 5,1581

43,2072

ES1200010

Montovo-La Mesa

*

14 926

 

– 6,1575

43,1483

ES1200011

Peña Ubiña

*

13 281

 

– 5,9200

43,0625

ES1200012

Caldoveiro

*

12 709

 

– 6,0978

43,2286

ES1200014

Sierra de los Lagos

*

10 778

 

– 6,6683

43,1944

ES1200016

Ría del Eo

*

1 901,26

 

– 7,0275

43,5264

ES1200022

Playa de Vega

*

37

 

– 5,1356

43,4781

ES1200023

Río Eo (Asturias)

*

123

23

– 7,1350

43,4183

ES1200024

Río Porcía

*

65

9

– 6,8794

43,5300

ES1200025

Río Navia

*

96

8

– 6,7281

43,5028

ES1200026

Río Negro

*

45

17

– 6,5572

43,5036

ES1200027

Río Esva

*

192

35

– 6,4539

43,4764

ES1200028

Río Esqueiro

*

13

4,5

– 6,2286

43,5611

ES1200029

Río Nalón

*

560

47

– 6,0011

43,3864

ES1200030

Río Narcea

*

374

32

– 6,1747

43,3936

ES1200031

Río Pigüeña

*

45

8,5

– 6,2147

43,3236

ES1200032

Río Sella

*

500

78,25

– 5,1536

43,3764

ES1200033

Río Las Cabras-Bedón

*

36

7,25

– 4,8878

43,4194

ES1200034

Río Purón

*

22

6

– 4,7042

43,3894

ES1200035

Río Cares-Deva

*

269

55

– 4,6375

43,3264

ES1200036

Alcornocales del Navia

 

47

 

– 6,8144

43,2869

ES1200037

Aller-Lena

*

13 266

 

– 5,5697

43,0614

ES1200038

Carbayera de El Tragamón

*

4

 

– 5,6200

43,5200

ES1200039

Cuencas Mineras

*

13 225

 

– 5,6033

43,2142

ES1200040

Meandros del Nora

*

65

 

– 5,9650

43,3814

ES1200041

Peña Manteca-Genestaza

*

7 871

 

– 6,3008

43,2403

ES1200042

Sierra Plana de la Borbolla

*

1 029

 

– 4,6400

43,3883

ES1200043

Sierra del Sueve

*

3 409

 

– 5,2475

43,4269

ES1200044

Turbera de la Molina

*

33

 

– 6,3286

43,3828

ES1200045

Turbera de Las Dueñas

*

26

 

– 6,1686

43,5625

ES1200046

Valgrande

*