Accept Refuse

EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32011D0064

2011/64/EU: Commission Decision of 10 January 2011 adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a fourth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region (notified under document C(2010) 9669)

OJ L 33, 8.2.2011, p. 146–411 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

No longer in force, Date of end of validity: 20/11/2011; Repealed by 32012D0014

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec/2011/64(1)/oj

8.2.2011   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 33/146


COMMISSION DECISION

of 10 January 2011

adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a fourth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region

(notified under document C(2010) 9669)

(2011/64/EU)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Directive 92/43/EEC of 21 May 1992 on the conservation of natural habitats and of wild fauna and flora (1), and in particular the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

The Continental biogeographical region referred to in Article 1(c)(iii) of Directive 92/43/EEC comprises the territory of Luxembourg and parts of the territories of Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, the Czech Republic, Denmark, France, Germany, Italy, Poland, Romania, Slovenia and Sweden as specified in the biogeographical map approved on 25 April 2005 by the Committee set up by Article 20 of that Directive, hereinafter the ‘Habitats Committee’.

(2)

It is necessary in the context of a process which was initiated in 1995 to make further progress in the actual establishment of the Natura 2000 network, which is an essential element of the protection of biodiversity in the Union.

(3)

The initial list and the first three updated lists of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region, within the meaning of Directive 92/43/EEC, were adopted by Commission Decisions 2004/798/EC (2), 2008/25/EC (3), 2009/93/EC (4) and 2010/44/EU (5). On the basis of Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC, the Member State concerned shall designate the sites included in the list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region as special areas of conservation as soon as possible and within 6 years at most, establishing conservation priorities and the necessary conservation measures.

(4)

In the context of a dynamic adaptation of the Natura 2000 network, the lists of sites of Community importance are reviewed. A fourth update of the Continental list is therefore necessary.

(5)

On the one hand, the fourth update of the list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region is necessary in order to include additional sites that have been proposed since 2008 by the Member States as sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC. The obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within 6 years at most from the adoption of the fourth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region.

(6)

On the other hand, the fourth update of the list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region is necessary in order to reflect any changes in site related information submitted by the Member States following the adoption of the initial and the first three updated Community lists. In that sense, the fourth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region constitutes a consolidated version of the list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region. However, it should be stressed that the obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within 6 years at most from the adoption of the initial or the first three updated lists of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region, depending on which list a site of Community importance was included as such for the first time.

(7)

For the Continental biogeographical region, lists of sites proposed as sites of Community importance within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC have been transmitted to the Commission between November 2003 and November 2009 by the Member States concerned in accordance with Article 4(1) of that Directive.

(8)

The lists of proposed sites were accompanied by information on each site, supplied in the format established by Commission Decision 97/266/EC of 18 December 1996 concerning a site information format for proposed Natura 2000 sites (6).

(9)

That information includes the most recent and definitive map of the site transmitted by the Member States concerned, name, location and extent of the site, and the data yielded by application of the criteria specified in Annex III to Directive 92/43/EEC.

(10)

On the basis of the draft list drawn up by the Commission in agreement with each of the Member States concerned, which also identifies sites hosting priority natural habitat types or priority species, a fourth updated list of sites selected as sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region should be adopted.

(11)

Knowledge of the existence and distribution of the natural habitat types and species is constantly evolving, as a result of the surveillance in accordance with Article 11 of Directive 92/43/EEC. Therefore, the evaluation and selection of sites at Community level was done using the best available information at present.

(12)

Certain Member States have not proposed sufficient sites to meet the requirements of Directive 92/43/EEC for certain habitat types and species. For those habitat types and species it can therefore not be concluded that the Natura 2000 network is complete. Taking into account the delay in receiving the information and reaching agreement with the Member States, it is necessary to adopt a fourth updated list of sites, which will need to be revised in accordance with Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(13)

Given that knowledge on the existence and distribution of some of the natural habitat types of Annex I and species of Annex II to Directive 92/43/EEC remains incomplete, it should not be concluded that the Natura 2000 network is either complete or incomplete. The list should be revised, if necessary, in accordance with Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(14)

In the interests of clarity and transparency Decision 2010/44/EU should be repealed.

(15)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Habitats Committee,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The fourth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region in accordance with the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) of Directive 92/43/EEC is set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

Decision 2010/44/EU is repealed.

Article 3

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 10 January 2011.

For the Commission

Janez POTOČNIK

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 206, 22.7.1992, p. 7.

(2)  OJ L 382, 28.12.2004, p. 1.

(3)  OJ L 12, 15.1.2008, p. 383.

(4)  OJ L 43, 13.2.2009, p. 63.

(5)  OJ L 30, 2.2.2010, p. 120.

(6)  OJ L 107, 24.4.1997, p. 1.


ANNEX

Fourth updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region

Each site of Community importance (SCI) is identified by the information supplied in the Natura 2000 format, including the corresponding map. This information has been transmitted by the competent national authorities in accordance with the second subparagraph of Article 4(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC.

The table below gives the following information:

A

:

SCI code comprising nine characters, the first two being the ISO code for the Member State;

B

:

name of SCI;

C

:

* = presence on the SCI of at least one priority natural habitat type and/or species within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC;

D

:

surface area of SCI in hectares or length in km;

E

:

geographical coordinates of SCI (latitude and longitude).

All the information given in the Community list below is based on the data proposed, transmitted and validated by Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Czech Republic, Germany, Denmark, France, Italy, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden and Slovenia.

A

B

C

D

E

SCI code

Name of SCI

*

Area of SCI

(ha)

Length of SCI

(km)

Geographical coordinates of SCI

 

 

 

 

 

Longitude

Latitude

AT1101112

Haidel bei Nickelsdorf

*

12,1

 

E 17 3

N 47 57

AT1102112

Zurndorfer Eichenwald und Hutweide

*

153,4

 

E 17 0

N 47 57

AT1103112

Parndorfer Heide

*

10

 

E 16 52

N 47 59

AT1104212

Frauenwiesen und Johannesbach

 

47,88

 

E 16 30

N 47 55

AT1106218

Siegendorfer Pußta und Heide

*

27,86

 

E 16 35

N 47 46

AT1108813

Bernstein — Lockenhaus — Rechnitz

*

25 000

 

E 16 21

N 47 22

AT1109318

Hangwiesen Rohrbach-Schattendorf-Loipersbach

*

105,34

 

E 16 27

N 47 43

AT1110137

Neusiedler See — Seewinkel

*

50 980,04

 

E 16 46

N 47 46

AT1114813

Südburgenländisches Hügel- und Terrassenland

*

14 104,3

 

E 16 25

N 47 4

AT1115415

Naturwaldreservat Lange Leitn, Neckenmarkt

 

28,95

 

E 16 31

N 47 38

AT1122916

Lafnitzauen

*

713,6

 

E 16 5

N 47 13

AT1124823

Nordöstliches Leithagebirge

*

6 358,88

 

E 16 44

N 47 58

AT1201A00

Waldviertler Teich-, Heide- und Moorlandschaft

*

14 090

 

E 15 8

N 48 47

AT1202000

March-Thaya-Auen

*

8 975

 

E 16 56

N 48 32

AT1204000

Donau-Auen östlich von Wien

*

9 579

 

E 16 46

N 48 7

AT1205A00

Wachau

*

18 221

 

E 15 24

N 48 21

AT1206A00

Weinviertler Klippenzone

*

3 185

 

E 16 23

N 48 34

AT1207A00

Kamp- und Kremstal

*

14 724

 

E 15 40

N 48 31

AT1208A00

Thayatal bei Hardegg

*

4 417

 

E 15 50

N 48 50

AT1209A00

Westliches Weinviertel

*

2 938

 

E 15 49

N 48 42

AT1210A00

Steinfeld

*

3 011

 

E 16 17

N 47 54

AT1213000

Pannonische Sanddünen

*

2 522

 

E 16 44

N 48 17

AT1214000

Hundsheimer Berge

*

2 149

 

E 16 58

N 48 7

AT1215000

Bisamberg

*

362

 

E 16 22

N 48 19

AT1216000

Tullnerfelder Donau-Auen

*

17 586

 

E 15 57

N 48 21

AT1217A00

Strudengau — Nibelungengau

*

4 830

 

E 15 2

N 48 13

AT1218000

Machland Süd

*

1 636

 

E 14 46

N 48 10

AT1219000

Niederösterreichische Alpenvorlandflüsse

*

7 370

 

E 15 16

N 48 11

AT1220000

Feuchte Ebene — Leithaauen

*

5 260

 

E 16 27

N 48 0

AT1301000

Nationalpark Donau-Auen (Wiener Teil)

*

2 258

 

E 16 31

N 48 10

AT1302000

Naturschutzgebiet Lainzer Tiergarten

*

2 259

 

E 16 13

N 48 10

AT1303000

Landschaftsschutzgebiet Liesing (Teil A, B und C)

*

639

 

E 16 14

N 48 8

AT1304000

Bisamberg (Wiener Teil)

*

340

 

E 16 24

N 48 18

AT2208000

Lafnitztal — Neudauer Teiche

*

1 130,52

 

E 16 5

N 47 10

AT2211000

Hartberger-Gmoos

 

67,01

 

E 15 58

N 47 16

AT2213000

Steirische Grenzmur mit Gamlitzbach und Gnasbach

*

2 159,024

 

E 16 1

N 46 40

AT2214000

Deutschlandsberger Klause

*

22,71

 

E 15 11

N 46 49

AT2218000

Feistritzklamm/Herberstein

*

124,89

 

E 15 48

N 47 13

AT2225000

Demmerkogel-Südhänge, Wellinggraben mit Sulm-, Saggau- und Laßnitzabschnitten und Pößnitzbach

*

2 092,35

 

E 15 27

N 46 46

AT2229001

Oberlauf der Pinka

*

17,25

 

E 16 3

N 47 28

AT2230000

Teile des südoststeirischen Hügellandes inklusive Höll und Grabenlandbäche

*

15 663,26

 

E 15 54

N 46 50

AT2242000

Schwarze und Weiße Sulm

*

220,22

 

E 15 7

N 46 47

AT3105000

Unterer Inn

*

864

 

E 13 15

N 48 17

AT3106000

Reinthaler Moos

*

16

 

E 13 31

N 47 55

AT3107000

Tanner Moor

*

120

 

E 14 51

N 48 30

AT3108000

Tal der Kleinen Gusen

*

346

 

E 14 28

N 48 23

AT3109000

Unteres Trauntal

*

213

 

E 14 8

N 48 10

AT3110000

Ettenau

*

574

 

E 12 47

N 48 3

AT3114000

Traun-Donau-Auen

*

664

 

E 14 21

N 48 15

AT3115000

Maltsch

*

348

 

E 14 35

N 48 37

AT3118000

Salzachauen

*

312

 

E 12 50

N 48 1

AT3119000

Auwälder am Unteren Inn

*

550

 

E 13 14

N 48 17

AT3120000

Waldaist und Naarn

*

4 158

 

E 14 40

N 48 25

AT3121000

Böhmerwald und Mühltäler

*

9 797

 

E 13 56

N 48 40

AT3122000

Oberes Donau- und Aschachtal

*

7 119

 

E 13 46

N 48 29

AT3123000

Wiesengebiete und Seen im Alpenvorland

*

1 375

 

E 13 11

N 48 2

AT3201014

Wallersee-Wengermoor

*

298,47

 

E 13 10

N 47 55

AT3223000

Salzachauen, Salzburg

*

601,89

 

E 12 56

N 47 56

AT3229000

Nordmoor am Mattsee

 

2,38

 

E 13 9

N 47 59

BE2200039

Voerstreek

*

1 592

 

E 5 50

N 50 44

BE32023B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d’Acoz (Châtelet)

*

19,27

0,16

E 4 31

N 50 22

BE32029B0

Haute vallée de la Thure (Sivry-Rance)

*

496,36

 

E 4 12

N 50 11

BE32030B0

Vallée de la Hante (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

457,53

0,35

E 4 18

N 50 10

BE32031C0

Bois de Vieux Sart et de Montbliart (Sivry-Rance)

*

940,11

 

E 4 10

N 50 8

BE32032C0

Forêts de Rance (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

977,28

 

E 4 15

N 50 9

BE32033B0

Sources de la Hante (Froidchapelle)

*

533,04

 

E 4 21

N 50 8

BE32034C0

Bois Massart et forêts de Sivry-Rance (Chimay; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

680,94

 

E 4 16

N 50 7

BE32035B0

La Fagne entre Bailièvre et Robechies (Chimay)

 

14,26

 

E 4 15

N 50 4

BE32036B0

Vallée de l’Eau Blanche à Virelles (Chimay; Couvin; Froidchapelle)

*

950,45

0,06

E 4 21

N 50 4

BE32037B0

Massifs forestiers entre Momignies et Chimay (Chimay; Momignies)

*

1 866,82

 

E 4 13

N 50 1

BE32038B0

Bois de Bourlers et de Baileux (Chimay; Couvin)

*

1 202,81

 

E 4 24

N 50 1

BE32039B0

Vallées de l’Oise et de la Wartoise (Chimay; Momignies)

*

757,88

 

E 4 14

N 49 59

BE32040B0

Haute vallée de l’Eau Noire (Chimay; Couvin)

*

712,6

 

E 4 24

N 49 58

BE33002B0

Basse vallée du Geer (Bassenge; Juprelle; Oupeye; Visé)

*

584,65

11,86

E 5 37

N 50 46

BE33003B0

Montagne Saint-Pierre (Bassenge; Oupeye; Visé)

*

241,48

 

E 5 40

N 50 46

BE33004B0

Basse Meuse et Meuse mitoyenne (Blégny; Oupeye; Visé)

*

225,19

 

E 5 41

N 50 46

BE33005B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Bolland (Blégny; Herve; Soumagne)

*

49,03

 

E 5 45

N 50 39

BE33006B0

Vallée de la Gueule en aval de Kelmis (Plombières; Welkenraedt)

*

570

 

E 5 55

N 50 42

BE33007B0

Vallée de la Gueule en amont de Kelmis (Kelmis; Lontzen; Raeren; Welkenraedt)

*

464,08

0,31

E 6 0

N 50 42

BE33008C0

Vallée de la Burdinale (Burdinne; Héron; Wanze)

*

289,95

 

E 5 6

N 50 34

BE33009B0

Vallée de la Mehaigne (Braives; Burdinne; Villers-le-Bouillet; Wanze)

*

224,9

 

E 5 11

N 50 35

BE33010C0

Vallée de la Meuse à Huy et vallon de la Solières (Amay; Huy; Wanze)

*

491,24

0,86

E 5 11

N 50 30

BE33011C0

Vallées du Hoyoux et du Triffoy (Clavier; Huy; Marchin; Modave; Ohey)

*

1 308,86

0,24

E 5 17

N 50 26

BE33012B0

Affluents de la Meuse entre Huy et Flémalle (Amay; Engis; Flémalle; Modave; Nandrin; Neupré)

*

534,8

1,16

E 5 25

N 50 33

BE33013B0

Bois de la Neuville et de la Vecquée (Flémalle; Neupré; Seraing)

*

388,3

 

E 5 31

N 50 33

BE33014B0

Vallée de l’Ourthe entre Comblain-au-Pont et Angleur (Chaudfontaine; Comblain-au-Pont; Esneux; Liège; Neupré; Sprimont)

*

695,15

1,23

E 5 35

N 50 33

BE33015B0

Bois d’Anthisnes et d’Esneux (Anthisnes; Comblain-au-Pont; Esneux; Nandrin; Neupré; Ouffet)

*

906,15

 

E 5 31

N 50 30

BE33016B0

Basse vallée de la Vesdre (Chaudfontaine; Fléron; Olne; Trooz)

*

336,91

2,01

E 5 40

N 50 35

BE33017B0

Basse vallée de l’Amblève (Aywaille; Comblain-au-Pont; Sprimont)

*

339,05

2,34

E 5 39

N 50 28

BE33018B0

Coteaux calcaires de Theux et le Rocheux (Theux)

*

68,69

 

E 5 48

N 50 31

BE33019B0

Vallée de la Vesdre entre Eupen et Verviers (Baelen; Dison; Limbourg; Verviers)

*

528,89

0,67

E 6 1

N 50 36

BE33020B0

Affluents du lac d’Eupen (Eupen; Raeren)

*

498,46

 

E 6 6

N 50 37

BE33021B0

Osthertogenwald autour de Raeren (Raeren)

*

402,92

 

E 6 6

N 50 38

BE33022B0

La Gileppe (Baelen; Jalhay; Limbourg)

*

1 155,7

 

E 5 59

N 50 34

BE33023C0

Vallée de la Soor (Baelen; Eupen)

*

447,18

 

E 6 3

N 50 34

BE33024C0

Vallée de la Helle (Baelen; Eupen; Waimes)

*

760,05

 

E 6 7

N 50 34

BE33025B0

Fagnes du Nord-Est (Eupen; Raeren; Waimes)

*

2 355,73

 

E 6 11

N 50 35

BE33026B0

Vallée de l’Ourthe entre Hamoir et Comblain-au-Pont (Anthisnes; Comblain-au-Pont; Ferrières; Hamoir; Ouffet)

*

589,17

 

E 5 35

N 50 28

BE33027C0

Vallée de la Lembrée et affluents (Aywaille; Durbuy; Ferrières; Stoumont)

*

749,3

2

E 5 38

N 50 24

BE33028B0

Vallée de l’Amblève du Pont de Targnon à Remouchamps (Aywaille; Stoumont; Theux)

*

1 774,21

 

E 5 44

N 50 26

BE33029C0

Basse vallée de la Lienne (Stoumont)

*

396,05

 

E 5 44

N 50 23

BE33030C0

Vallée de l’Amblève de Chêneu au Pont de Targnon (Stoumont)

*

239,17

 

E 5 47

N 50 24

BE33031B0

Bois de la Géronstère (Spa)

 

451,32

 

E 5 52

N 50 28

BE33032B0

Fagnes de Malchamps et de Stoumont (Aywaille; Spa; Stoumont; Theux)

*

774,06

 

E 5 50

N 50 26

BE33033C0

Vallée du Wayai et affluents (Jalhay)

*

87,43

 

E 5 56

N 50 29

BE33034B0

Vallée de la Hoëgne (Jalhay)

*

502,2

 

E 5 57

N 50 31

BE33035C0

Plateau des Hautes-Fagnes (Baelen; Jalhay; Malmedy; Waimes)

*

3 990,27

 

E 6 6

N 50 31

BE33036B0

Fagnes de la Roer (Bütgenbach; Waimes)

*

1 295,85

 

E 6 10

N 50 30

BE33037C0

Camp militaire d’Elsenborn (Büllingen; Bütgenbach)

*

2 559,19

 

E 6 13

N 50 28

BE33038B0

Vallée de la Schwalm (Büllingen; Bütgenbach)

*

634,72

 

E 6 16

N 50 28

BE33039C0

Vallée de l’Olefbach (Büllingen)

*

714,75

 

E 6 19

N 50 27

BE33040B0

Fagnes de Stavelot et vallée de l’Eau Rouge (Jalhay; Malmedy; Stavelot)

*

1 258,31

 

E 6 1

N 50 28

BE33041C0

Fagnes de la Polleur et de Malmedy (Malmedy; Waimes)

*

1 091,55

 

E 6 3

N 50 29

BE33042C0

Vallées de la Warche et du Bayehon en aval du barrage de Robertville (Malmedy; Waimes)

*

461,43

0,24

E 6 5

N 50 27

BE33043B0

Vallée de la Warche entre Butgenbach et Robertville (Bütgenbach; Waimes)

*

157,45

 

E 6 13

N 50 26

BE33044B0

Sources de l’Amblève (Amel; Bütgenbach; Waimes)

 

53,54

 

E 6 11

N 50 24

BE33045B0

Sources de la Warchenne (Waimes)

*

17,21

 

E 6 9

N 50 24

BE33046B0

Vallée de la Warche en amont de Butgenbach (Büllingen; Bütgenbach)

*

296,77

 

E 6 18

N 50 22

BE33047C0

Vallée de la Holzwarche (Büllingen)

*

335,57

 

E 6 20

N 50 24

BE33048B0

Vallée de la Lienne et affluents entre Les Trous de Bras et Habiémont (Lierneux; Manhay; Stoumont; Trois-Ponts)

*

225,49

 

E 5 46

N 50 21

BE33049C0

Mardelles d’Arbrefontaine et vallons fangeux de Fosse (Lierneux; Trois-Ponts; Vielsalm)

*

215,62

 

E 5 50

N 50 20

BE33050C0

Fagne de la Gotale et affluents du Ruisseau de Chavanne (Lierneux; Manhay)

*

177,67

 

E 5 42

N 50 19

BE33051C0

Vallée de l’Amblève entre Wanne et Coo (Stavelot; Trois-Ponts)

*

223,63

 

E 5 54

N 50 22

BE33052B0

Ma Campagne au sud de Malmedy (Malmedy)

*

47,74

 

E 6 1

N 50 24

BE33053B0

Noir Ru et vallée du Rechterbach (Malmedy; Sankt Vith; Stavelot; Trois-Ponts)

*

609,19

 

E 6 0

N 50 19

BE33054C0

Vallée de l’Amblève entre Montenau et Baugné (Amel; Malmedy; Waimes)

*

229,56

 

E 6 4

N 50 23

BE33055C0

Vallée de l’Emmels (Amel)

*

309,51

 

E 6 6

N 50 20

BE33056B0

Haute vallée de l’Amblève entre Heppenbach et Montenau (Amel)

*

384,77

 

E 6 12

N 50 20

BE33057B0

Vallée du Kolvenderbach (Amel; Büllingen)

*

185,25

 

E 6 16

N 50 20

BE33058C0

Vallée du Medemberbach (Büllingen)

 

258,11

 

E 6 18

N 50 20

BE33059B0

Sources de l’Our et de l’Ensebach (Büllingen)

*

258,47

 

E 6 22

N 50 20

BE33060C0

Haute vallée de la Lienne (Lierneux; Manhay)

*

383,62

 

E 5 46

N 50 18

BE33061C0

Affluents de l’Our entre Setz et Schoenberg (Amel; Sankt Vith)

*

235,93

 

E 6 12

N 50 18

BE33062C0

Vallée supérieure de l’Our et ses affluents (Amel; Büllingen; Sankt Vith)

*

396,05

 

E 6 15

N 50 17

BE33063C0

Vallée et affluents du Braunlauf (Burg-Reuland; Gouvy; Sankt Vith)

*

285,72

 

E 6 4

N 50 15

BE33064C0

Vallée de l’Ulf (Burg-Reuland; Gouvy)

*

290,56

 

E 6 1

N 50 12

BE33065B0

Vallée inférieure de l’Our et ses affluents (Burg-Reuland; Sankt Vith)

 

637,29

0,5

E 6 8

N 50 10

BE33066B0

Grotte Jaminon (Pepinster)

 

0,08

0,33

E 5 48

N 50 34

BE33067B0

Bois de Staneux (Spa; Theux)

*

492,11

 

E 5 50

N 50 30

BE34001C0

Vallée et affluents du Néblon (Clavier; Durbuy; Ouffet)

*

138,49

 

E 5 27

N 50 24

BE34002B0

Vallée de l’Ourthe entre Bomal et Hamoir (Durbuy; Ferrières; Hamoir)

*

618,4

0,9

E 5 32

N 50 23

BE34003B0

Vallée de l’Ourthe entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe (Durbuy; Hotton; Somme-Leuze)

*

1 539,17

0,95

E 5 24

N 50 19

BE34004B0

Massifs forestiers famenniens entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe (Durbuy; Erezée; Hotton)

*

1 755,29

 

E 5 27

N 50 18

BE34005B0

La Calestienne entre Barvaux et Bomal (Durbuy)

*

331,67

 

E 5 31

N 50 21

BE34006B0

La Calestienne entre Oppagne et Barvaux (Durbuy; Erezée)

*

260,77

 

E 5 30

N 50 19

BE34007B0

Basse vallée de l’Aisne (Durbuy; Erezée; Ferrières; Manhay)

*

1 912,06

0,57

E 5 37

N 50 20

BE34008B0

Camp militaire de Marche-en-Famenne (Hotton; Marche-en-Famenne; Somme-Leuze)

*

2 841,69

 

E 5 23

N 50 16

BE34009B0

La Calestienne entre Marenne et Hotton (Hotton)

*

282,9

 

E 5 25

N 50 15

BE34011B0

La Calestienne entre Hotton et Oppagne (Erezée; Hotton)

*

109,54

 

E 5 29

N 50 17

BE34012B0

Vallée de l’Ourthe entre La Roche et Hotton (Erezée; Hotton; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Rendeux)

*

606,27

 

E 5 28

N 50 15

BE34013B0

Haute vallée de l’Aisne (Erezée; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Manhay)

*

1 835,99

 

E 5 35

N 50 15

BE34014B0

Fagne de la Crépale et prairies de Malempré (Lierneux; Manhay)

*

175,66

 

E 5 44

N 50 16

BE34015B0

Fanges des sources de l’Aisne (Manhay)

*

603,9

 

E 5 41

N 50 14

BE34016B0

Fagnes de Samrée et de Tailles (Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Vielsalm)

*

860,39

 

E 5 45

N 50 13

BE34017B0

Fagnes de Bihain (Gouvy; Houffalize; Vielsalm)

*

702,89

 

E 5 46

N 50 14

BE34018C0

Sources de la Lienne (Lierneux; Vielsalm)

*

199,1

 

E 5 48

N 50 15

BE34019B0

Ennal et Grand Fond (Trois-Ponts; Vielsalm)

*

176,45

 

E 5 56

N 50 19

BE34020B0

Bassin supérieur de la Salm (Gouvy; Vielsalm)

*

759,17

1,5

E 5 58

N 50 14

BE34021B0

La Calestienne à Marche en Famenne (Marche-en-Famenne)

*

37,48

0,17

E 5 22

N 50 13

BE34022B0

Basse vallée de la Wamme (Marche-en-Famenne; Nassogne)

*

74,77

 

E 5 19

N 50 10

BE34023B0

Vallée de l’Ourthe entre Nisramont et La Roche (Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Rendeux)

*

1 934,17

 

E 5 37

N 50 10

BE34024B0

Bassin inférieur de l’Ourthe orientale (Gouvy; Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne)

*

2 116,77

 

E 5 49

N 50 9

BE34025B0

Haute-Wimbe (Beauraing; Daverdisse; Wellin)

*

1 238,72

 

E 5 0

N 50 2

BE34026B0

Massif forestier de Daverdisse (Daverdisse; Libin; Tellin; Wellin)

*

3 955,87

 

E 5 6

N 50 1

BE34027C0

Bassin de la Lomme de Poix-Saint-Hubert à Grupont (Libin; Saint-Hubert; Tellin)

*

3 632,42

 

E 5 16

N 50 2

BE34028B0

Vallée de la Lomme de Grupont à Rochefort (Nassogne; Rochefort)

*

157,75

1,61

E 5 17

N 50 6

BE34029C0

Haute-Wamme et Masblette (Nassogne; Saint-Hubert; Tellin; Tenneville)

*

7 338,12

 

E 5 23

N 50 5

BE34030C0

Forêt de Freyr (Libramont-Chevigny; Sainte-Ode; Saint-Hubert; Tenneville)

*

3 120,54

 

E 5 27

N 50 3

BE34031B0

Bassin moyen de l’Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny; Sainte-Ode)

*

229,06

 

E 5 29

N 50 0

BE34032C0

Bassin inférieur de l’Ourthe occidentale (Bertogne; Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Tenneville)

*

817,79

 

E 5 39

N 50 6

BE34033B0

Etangs de Longchamps et de Noville (Bastogne; Bertogne)

*

345,64

 

E 5 40

N 50 2

BE34034B0

Sources du Ruisseau de Tavigny (Gouvy; Houffalize)

*

153,59

1,13

E 5 51

N 50 4

BE34035B0

Bassin supérieur de la Wiltz (Bastogne)

*

178,03

 

E 5 45

N 49 58

BE34036B0

Haute-Lesse (Bertrix; Daverdisse; Libin; Paliseul)

*

382,29

 

E 5 7

N 49 58

BE34037B0

Haute-Lomme (Libin; Libramont-Chevigny; Saint-Hubert)

*

1 845,13

 

E 5 20

N 49 58

BE34038B0

Bassin supérieur de l’Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny)

*

1 402,73

 

E 5 26

N 49 57

BE34039B0

Haute-Sûre (Fauvillers; Léglise; Libramont-Chevigny; Neufchâteau; Vaux-sur-Sûre)

*

2 799,88

 

E 5 39

N 49 53

BE34040B0

Vallée de Villers-la-Bonne-Eau (Bastogne)

*

170,57

 

E 5 44

N 49 56

BE34041C0

Sûre frontalière (Fauvillers; Martelange)

*

152,69

 

E 5 45

N 49 51

BE34042B0

Bassin de la Semois de Bouillon à Alle (Bouillon; Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

1 675,01

0,35

E 5 1

N 49 49

BE34043C0

Bassin de la Semois du Maka à Bouillon (Bouillon)

*

889,9

 

E 5 8

N 49 46

BE34044B0

Vallée du Ruisseau des Aleines (Bertrix; Bouillon; Paliseul)

*

484,73

0,06

E 5 10

N 49 50

BE34045C0

Forêts de Muno (Bouillon; Florenville)

*

561,07

 

E 5 11

N 49 44

BE34046B0

Bassin de la Semois de Florenville à Auby (Bertrix; Florenville; Herbeumont)

*

4 513,13

4

E 5 16

N 49 45

BE34047B0

Haute-Vierre (Bertrix; Herbeumont; Libramont-Chevigny; Neufchâteau)

*

464,15

 

E 5 22

N 49 50

BE34048B0

Bassin de la Semois de Jamoigne à Chiny (Chiny; Florenville; Herbeumont)

*

2 246,25

 

E 5 20

N 49 43

BE34049C0

Basse-Vierre (Chiny; Herbeumont; Léglise; Neufchâteau; Tintigny)

*

2 910,6

 

E 5 26

N 49 45

BE34050B0

Bassin de la Semois entre Tintigny et Jamoigne (Chiny; Habay; Léglise; Tintigny)

*

2 435,02

 

E 5 28

N 49 44

BE34051B0

Vallées du Ruisseau de Mellier et de la Mandebras (Habay; Léglise; Neufchâteau)

*

1 202,89

 

E 5 32

N 49 45

BE34052C0

Forêt d’Anlier (Habay; Léglise; Martelange)

*

7 555,37

0,04

E 5 38

N 49 46

BE34053B0

Bassin de l’Attert (Attert)

*

1 178,58

 

E 5 47

N 49 47

BE34054B0

Bassin de la Marche (Chiny; Florenville; Meix-devant-Virton)

*

2 452,73

1

E 5 22

N 49 39

BE34055B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Breuvanne (Chiny; Tintigny)

*

621,34

 

E 5 27

N 49 40

BE34056B0

Bassin de la Semois de Etalle à Tintigny (Etalle; Habay; Tintigny)

*

2 030,42

 

E 5 34

N 49 41

BE34057B0

Marais de la Haute-Semois et Bois de Heinsch (Arlon; Attert; Etalle; Habay)

*

1 356,44

 

E 5 43

N 49 41

BE34058C0

Camp militaire de Lagland (Arlon; Etalle; Saint-Léger)

*

2 536,1

 

E 5 42

N 49 39

BE34059B0

Vallées de l’Eisch et de Clairefontaine (Arlon)

*

154,27

 

E 5 51

N 49 40

BE34060B0

Bassin supérieur de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Tintigny)

*

1 150,09

 

E 5 28

N 49 37

BE34061B0

Vallées de Laclaireau et du Rabais (Etalle; Saint-Léger; Virton)

*

2 106,31

 

E 5 36

N 49 37

BE34062B0

Bassin du Ruisseau du Messancy (Arlon; Messancy)

*

322,08

 

E 5 44

N 49 37

BE34063B0

Vallées de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Rouvroy)

*

266,55

 

E 5 28

N 49 35

BE34064B0

Vallées de la Vire et du Ton (Rouvroy; Virton)

*

288,51

 

E 5 35

N 49 33

BE34065B0

Bassin supérieur de la Vire et du Ton (Aubange; Messancy; Musson; Saint-Léger; Virton)

*

1 307,11

 

E 5 41

N 49 35

BE34066B0

Vallée du Ton et Côte bajocienne de Montquintin à Ruette (Rouvroy; Virton)

*

1 896,81

0,10

E 5 32

N 49 31

BE34067B0

Forêts et marais bajociens de Baranzy à Athus (Aubange; Musson)

*

815,46

0,06

E 5 43

N 49 32

BE34068C0

Bois de Famenne à Humain et Aye (Marche-en-Famenne)

*

540,97

 

E 5 15

N 50 13

BE34069B0

Mare de Frassem (Arlon)

 

6,61

 

E 5 49

N 49 41

BE35002B0

Vallée de l’Orneau (Gembloux; Jemeppe-sur-Sambre; Perwez)

*

317,03

 

E 4 40

N 50 30

BE35003B0

Vallée de la Sambre en aval de la confluence avec l’Orneau (Floreffe; Namur)

*

74,77

1

E 4 44

N 50 25

BE35004B0

Vallée de la Meuse de Dave à Marche-les-Dames (Namur)

*

498,82

 

E 4 55

N 50 27

BE35005B0

Bassin du Samson (Andenne; Assesse; Gesves; Namur; Ohey)

*

1 241,91

 

E 5 1

N 50 24

BE35006B0

Vallée de la Meuse de Marche-les-Dames à Andenne (Andenne; Ohey)

*

365,32

 

E 5 7

N 50 28

BE35008B0

Vallée du Burnot (Anhée; Profondeville)

*

149,42

 

E 4 50

N 50 21

BE35009B0

Vallée de la Meuse d’Yvoir à Dave (Anhée; Assesse; Namur; Profondeville; Yvoir)

*

606,69

 

E 4 55

N 50 23

BE35010B0

Vallée du Bocq (Assesse; Hamois; Yvoir)

*

432,99

 

E 4 53

N 50 20

BE35011B0

Vallée de la Molignée (Anhée; Florennes; Mettet; Onhaye)

*

883,99

 

E 4 46

N 50 18

BE35012B0

Vallée de la Meuse de Dinant à Yvoir (Anhée; Dinant; Yvoir)

*

724,66

0,12

E 4 54

N 50 16

BE35013C0

Bois calcaires de Nettinne (Somme-Leuze)

*

208,87

 

E 5 16

N 50 17

BE35014C0

Bois de Famenne à Waillet (Marche-en-Famenne; Somme-Leuze)

 

457,79

 

E 5 19

N 50 15

BE35015B0

Vallée du Flavion (Anhée; Florennes; Onhaye)

*

690,92

0,23

E 4 47

N 50 15

BE35016B0

Vallée de la Chinelle (Florennes; Philippeville)

*

917,59

 

E 4 39

N 50 12

BE35017B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Féron (Florennes; Hastière; Onhaye)

*

209,74

 

E 4 47

N 50 13

BE35018B0

Bassin de l’Hermeton en aval de Vodelée (Doische; Florennes; Hastière; Philippeville)

*

989,3

 

E 4 46

N 50 12

BE35019B0

Vallée de la Meuse en amont d’Hastière (Beauraing; Doische; Hastière; Houyet)

*

1 359,53

 

E 4 50

N 50 10

BE35020B0

Vallée de la Meuse d’Hastière à Dinant (Dinant; Hastière; Onhaye)

*

862,44

0,33

E 4 53

N 50 12

BE35021B0

Vallée de la Lesse en aval de Houyet (Dinant; Houyet)

*

1 645,24

1,05

E 4 57

N 50 12

BE35022B0

Bassin de l’Iwène (Ciney; Houyet; Rochefort)

*

909,23

 

E 5 4

N 50 12

BE35023B0

Vallée de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Houyet (Houyet; Rochefort)

*

441,12

 

E 5 1

N 50 11

BE35024B0

Vallées des Ruisseaux de Fenffe et du Vachau (Ciney; Houyet; Rochefort)

*

885,71

 

E 5 7

N 50 11

BE35025B0

La Famenne entre Eprave et Havrenne (Rochefort)

*

1 700,22

 

E 5 11

N 50 10

BE35026B0

Massif forestier de Cerfontaine (Cerfontaine; Chimay; Couvin; Froidchapelle; Philippeville)

*

2 938,46

0,48

E 4 23

N 50 6

BE35027B0

Vallée de l’Eau Blanche entre Aublain et Mariembourg (Chimay; Couvin)

*

1 262,17

 

E 4 26

N 50 4

BE35028B0

Bassin fagnard de l’Eau Blanche en aval de Mariembourg (Couvin; Doische; Philippeville)

*

1 362,63

 

E 4 33

N 50 7

BE35029B0

Bassin fagnard de l’Eau Noire (Doische; Hastière; Philippeville)

*

3 460,3

 

E 4 38

N 50 8

BE35030B0

La Calestienne entre Frasnes et Doische (Couvin; Doische; Philippeville; Viroinval)

*

2 662,45

0,518

E 4 38

N 50 6

BE35031B0

Bassin ardennais de l’Eau Noire (Couvin; Viroinval)

*

106,71

 

E 4 30

N 50 1

BE35032B0

Bassin ardennais du Viroin (Viroinval)

*

403,12

 

E 4 37

N 50 2

BE35033B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d’Alisse (Viroinval)

*

23,91

0,70

E 4 39

N 49 59

BE35034B0

Vallées des Ruisseaux de Rempeine et de la Scheloupe (Beauraing)

*

539,47

 

E 4 55

N 50 7

BE35035B0

Vallée de l’Ilèwe (Beauraing; Houyet)

*

753,85

 

E 4 59

N 50 8

BE35036B0

Vallée du Biran (Beauraing; Houyet)

*

374,01

 

E 5 2

N 50 6

BE35037B0

Vallée de la Wimbe (Beauraing; Rochefort; Wellin)

*

1 047,27

0,47

E 5 6

N 50 6

BE35038B0

Bassin de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Chanly (Nassogne; Rochefort; Tellin; Wellin)

*

2 284,49

0,31

E 5 11

N 50 7

BE35039B0

Vallée de la Houille en aval de Gedinne (Beauraing; Gedinne)

*

1 782,58

 

E 4 52

N 50 2

BE35040B0

Vallée de la Hulle (Gedinne)

*

1 512,79

 

E 4 49

N 49 58

BE35041B0

Bassin de la Houille en amont de Gedinne (Gedinne)

*

1 385,27

 

E 4 52

N 49 57

BE35042B0

Vallée de l’Almache en amont de Gembes (Bièvre; Daverdisse; Gedinne)

*

533,92

 

E 5 2

N 49 57

BE35043C0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Saint-Jean (Gedinne)

*

450,91

 

E 4 52

N 49 56

BE35044C0

Bassin du Ruisseau du Ru au Moulin (Bièvre; Gedinne; Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

499,13

 

E 4 55

N 49 53

BE35045B0

Vallée de la Semois en aval d’Alle (Bièvre; Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

1 801,06

 

E 4 54

N 49 51

BE35046B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Gros Fays (Bièvre)

*

92,83

 

E 4 59

N 49 51

BE35047C0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Rebais (Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

517,34

0,11

E 4 56

N 49 49

BE35048B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de la Goutelle (Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

100,77

 

E 4 52

N 49 48

BG0000104

Provadiisko — Royaksko plato

*

50 158,5877

 

E 27 15

N 43 10

BG0000106

Harsovska reka

*

36 756,7004

 

E 27 19

N 43 50

BG0000107

Suha reka

*

62 528,73

 

E 27 39

N 43 44

BG0000113

Vitosha

*

27 360

 

E 23 15

N 42 32

BG0000117

Kotlenska planina

*

69 058,9177

 

E 26 25

N 42 53

BG0000119

Trite bratya

*

1 021,99

 

E 27 17

N 42 42

BG0000130

Kraimorska Dobrudzha

*

6 520,74

 

E 28 20

N 43 37

BG0000132

Pobitite kamani

*

231,35

 

E 27 41

N 43 13

BG0000133

Kamchiiska i Eminska planina

*

63 678,468

 

E 27 30

N 42 55

BG0000134

Choklyovo blato

*

280,86

 

E 22 48

N 42 23

BG0000136

Reka Gorna Luda Kamchiya

*

2 276,93

 

E 26 35

N 42 48

BG0000137

Reka Dolna Luda Kamchiya

*

2 460,69741

 

E 27 6

N 42 52

BG0000138

Kamenitza

*

1 455,71

 

E 26 59

N 43 23

BG0000139

Luda Kamchiya

*

6 111,06

 

E 26 36

N 42 46

BG0000141

Reka Kamchiya

*

158,84

 

E 27 28

N 43 2

BG0000149

Rishki prohod

*

11 861,5

 

E 26 57

N 42 55

BG0000151

Aitoska planina

*

29 379,4

 

E 27 26

N 42 41

BG0000164

Sinite kamani

*

12 288,91

 

E 26 22

N 42 43

BG0000165

Lozenska planina

*

1 294,42

 

E 23 28

N 42 35

BG0000166

Vrachanski Balkan

*

35 981,25

 

E 23 27

N 43 10

BG0000167

Belasitza

*

11 587,7677

 

E 23 6

N 41 20

BG0000168

Ludogorie

*

59 447,4621

 

E 26 46

N 43 48

BG0000169

Ludogorie — Srebarna

*

5 223,8

 

E 27 7

N 44 1

BG0000171

Ludogorie — Boblata

*

4 836,45

 

E 26 36

N 43 53

BG0000173

Ostrovche

*

6 749,18515

 

E 26 28

N 43 25

BG0000178

Ticha

*

2 706,93

 

E 26 46

N 43 8

BG0000180

Boblata

*

3 216,87

 

E 26 35

N 44 0

BG0000181

Reka Vit

*

5 717,17

 

E 24 37

N 43 31

BG0000182

Orsoya

*

2 460,62

 

E 23 2

N 43 46

BG0000190

Vitata stena

*

2 630,19

 

E 25 14

N 42 56

BG0000192

Reka Tundzha 1

*

8 169,18

 

E 26 0

N 42 34

BG0000194

Reka Chaya

 

650,62

 

E 24 51

N 42 5

BG0000195

Reka Tundzha 2

*

5 953,32

 

E 26 32

N 42 16

BG0000196

Reka Mochuritza

*

6 910,57

 

E 26 44

N 42 37

BG0000198

Sredetzka reka

*

707,78

 

E 27 2

N 42 18

BG0000199

Tzibar

*

2 971,73

 

E 23 30

N 43 48

BG0000203

Tulovo

 

161,71

 

E 25 33

N 42 33

BG0000204

Vardim

*

1 104,89

 

E 25 28

N 43 37

BG0000205

Straldzha

*

882,02

 

E 26 46

N 42 36

BG0000206

Sadievo

*

516,67

4

E 26 1

N 42 33

BG0000211

Tvardishka planina

*

38 649,5295

 

E 26 3

N 42 50

BG0000212

Sakar

*

132 117,761

 

E 26 18

N 41 57

BG0000213

Tarnovski visochini

*

4 434,61

 

E 25 37

N 43 6

BG0000214

Dryanovski manastir

*

2 987,89

 

E 25 27

N 42 55

BG0000216

Emen

*

490,37

 

E 25 22

N 43 8

BG0000217

Zhdreloto na reka Tundzha

*

7 856,99

 

E 26 32

N 41 57

BG0000218

Derventski vazvisheniya 1

*

38 696,5012

 

E 26 42

N 42 2

BG0000219

Derventski vazvisheniya 2

*

55 036,13

 

E 27 3

N 42 7

BG0000224

Ograzhden-Maleshevo

*

27 373,5031

 

E 23 5

N 41 30

BG0000230

Fakiyska reka

*

4 104,72

 

E 27 17

N 42 17

BG0000231

Belenska gora

*

5 041,85

 

E 25 46

N 43 22

BG0000232

Batin

*

2 691,05

 

E 25 42

N 43 40

BG0000233

Studena reka

*

5 301,57

 

E 25 27

N 43 29

BG0000239

Obnova — Karaman dol

*

10 750,81

 

E 25 4

N 43 25

BG0000240

Studenetz

*

28 050,66

 

E 24 29

N 43 16

BG0000241

Srebarna

*

1 448,2

 

E 27 4

N 44 6

BG0000247

Nikopolsko plato

*

18 503,18

 

E 24 57

N 43 36

BG0000254

Besaparski vazvisheniya

*

6 743,06

 

E 24 24

N 42 5

BG0000255

Gradinska gora

 

439,9

 

E 25 10

N 42 9

BG0000261

Yazovir Koprinka

*

876,33

 

E 25 15

N 42 39

BG0000263

Skalsko

*

2 189,47

 

E 25 18

N 42 58

BG0000266

Peshtera Mandrata

*

1

 

E 24 31

N 43 3

BG0000269

Peshtera Lyastovitzata

 

1

 

E 24 10

N 43 1

BG0000275

Yazovir Stamboliyski

*

9 355,55

 

E 25 6

N 43 5

BG0000279

Stara reka

*

146,17

 

E 26 1

N 43 5

BG0000280

Zlatarishka reka

*

67,69

 

E 25 53

N 43 3

BG0000281

Reka Belitza

*

117,26

 

E 25 37

N 42 54

BG0000282

Dryanovska reka

*

183,16

 

E 25 30

N 42 57

BG0000287

Merichlerska reka

 

509,9

 

E 25 31

N 42 8

BG0000289

Trilistnik

*

616,95

 

E 24 52

N 42 13

BG0000291

Gora Shishmantzi

 

373,99

 

E 25 0

N 42 15

BG0000294

Karshalevo

*

6 307,08

 

E 22 35

N 42 21

BG0000295

Dolni Koriten

*

461,69

 

E 22 34

N 42 27

BG0000298

Konyavska planina

*

9 671,95

 

E 22 52

N 42 21

BG0000301

Cherni rid

*

858,45

 

E 23 42

N 42 24

BG0000304

Golak

*

10 930,5064

 

E 23 57

N 42 17

BG0000308

Verila

*

6 443,42181

 

E 23 17

N 42 23

BG0000313

Rui

*

1 706,67915

 

E 22 37

N 42 51

BG0000314

Rebro

*

213,39

 

E 22 45

N 42 44

BG0000322

Dragoman

*

21 357,18

 

E 23 4

N 42 55

BG0000334

Ostrov

*

3 439,55

 

E 24 4

N 43 41

BG0000335

Karaboaz

*

12 200,36

 

E 24 36

N 43 42

BG0000336

Zlatiya

*

3 194,78

 

E 23 31

N 43 43

BG0000339

Rabrovo

*

910,82

 

E 22 37

N 44 1

BG0000340

Tzar Petrovo

*

1 748,11

 

E 22 41

N 43 57

BG0000365

Ovchi halmove

*

1 309,66

 

E 24 22

N 42 19

BG0000366

Kresna-Ilindentzi

*

48 397,27

 

E 23 9

N 41 45

BG0000372

Tzigansko gradishte

*

9 555,74065

 

E 24 52

N 41 24

BG0000374

Bebresh

*

6 821,91

 

E 23 49

N 43 0

BG0000377

Kalimok — Brashlen

*

7 550,18

 

E 26 26

N 44 1

BG0000382

Shumensko plato

*

4 490,62

 

E 26 52

N 43 15

BG0000393

Ecocorridor Kamchiya — Emine

*

28 054,7924

 

E 27 0

N 42 57

BG0000396

Persina

*

22 404,52

 

E 25 5

N 43 39

BG0000399

Bulgarka

*

23 996,75

 

E 25 23

N 42 47

BG0000401

Sveti Iliyski vazvisheniya

*

8 464,27

 

E 26 12

N 42 23

BG0000402

Bakadzhitzite

*

4 504,87

 

E 26 43

N 42 25

BG0000418

Kermenski vazvisheniya

*

1 652,54

 

E 26 13

N 42 29

BG0000420

Grebenetz

*

9 884,53

 

E 26 33

N 42 40

BG0000421

Preslavska planina

*

14 060,01

 

E 26 38

N 43 9

BG0000424

Reka Vacha_Trakiya

 

550,32

 

E 24 32

N 42 6

BG0000425

Reka Sazliika

 

991,77

 

E 25 50

N 42 13

BG0000426

Reka Luda Yana

*

474,08

 

E 24 20

N 42 17

BG0000427

Reka Ovcharica

 

1 163,72

 

E 26 2

N 42 13

BG0000429

Reka Stryama

*

4 078,38

86

E 24 46

N 42 28

BG0000432

Golyama reka

*

7 451,74

 

E 26 9

N 43 12

BG0000434

Banska reka

*

77,3

 

E 25 31

N 42 1

BG0000435

Reka Kayakliika

 

71,4

 

E 25 20

N 42 3

BG0000436

Reka Mechka

*

3 310,7

 

E 25 5

N 41 56

BG0000437

Reka Cherkezitza

 

144,75

 

E 25 0

N 42 5

BG0000438

Reka Chinardere

*

1 155,56

 

E 25 3

N 41 58

BG0000440

Reka Sokolitza

*

141,54

15

E 26 1

N 42 8

BG0000441

Reka Blatnitza

*

1 079,1

36

E 26 4

N 42 26

BG0000442

Reka Martinka

*

722,68

 

E 25 36

N 42 8

BG0000443

Reka Omurovska

*

532,31

90

E 25 13

N 42 21

BG0000444

Reka Pyasachnik

*

1 879,97

 

E 24 39

N 42 18

BG0000487

Bozhite mostove

*

33,12

 

E 23 32

N 43 18

BG0000497

Archar

*

596,67

 

E 22 57

N 43 47

BG0000498

Vidbol

*

1 305,14

 

E 22 40

N 43 47

BG0000500

Voynitza

*

2 312,99

 

E 22 40

N 43 54

BG0000501

Golyama Kamchiya

*

216,69

245

E 27 3

N 43 6

BG0000503

Reka Lom

*

1 441,13

 

E 23 3

N 43 41

BG0000507

Deleina

*

2 257,54

 

E 22 41

N 44 3

BG0000508

Reka Skat

*

408,59

 

E 23 50

N 43 33

BG0000509

Tzibritza

*

962,68

 

E 23 21

N 43 37

BG0000513

Voinishki Bakadzhik

*

1 138,94

 

E 26 50

N 42 21

BG0000516

Chernata mogila

*

13,07

 

E 25 17

N 43 29

BG0000517

Portitovtsi-Vladimirovo

*

664,38

 

E 23 25

N 43 30

BG0000518

Vartopski dol

*

987,42

 

E 22 48

N 43 47

BG0000519

Mominbrodsko blato

 

26,61

 

E 23 13

N 43 47

BG0000521

Makresh

*

2 061,25

 

E 22 40

N 43 45

BG0000522

Vidinski park

*

1 578,79

 

E 22 44

N 43 53

BG0000523

Shishentzi

*

572,85

 

E 22 33

N 43 56

BG0000524

Orizishteto

*

475,74

 

E 22 51

N 44 0

BG0000525

Timok

*

494,97

 

E 22 38

N 44 11

BG0000526

Dolno Linevo

*

31,62

 

E 23 18

N 43 50

BG0000527

Kozlodui

*

125,38

 

E 23 35

N 43 47

BG0000528

Ostrovska step — Vadin

*

301,29

 

E 24 11

N 43 40

BG0000529

Marten — Ryahovo

*

1 172,74

 

E 26 8

N 43 58

BG0000530

Pozharevo — Garvan

*

5 886,27

 

E 26 48

N 44 4

BG0000532

Ostrov Bliznatzi

*

141,9

 

E 22 50

N 43 52

BG0000533

Ostrovi Kozlodui

*

605,76

 

E 23 44

N 43 47

BG0000534

Ostrov Chaika

*

245,68

 

E 27 9

N 44 7

BG0000539

Gora Topolyane

 

67,55

 

E 25 51

N 42 18

BG0000552

Ostrov Kutovo

*

119,32

 

E 22 59

N 44 0

BG0000553

Gora Topolchane

 

66,58

 

E 26 26

N 42 38

BG0000554

Gora Zhelio Voivoda

 

71,99

 

E 26 28

N 42 37

BG0000567

Gora Blatetz

 

47,85

 

E 26 30

N 42 37

BG0000569

Kardam

*

918,92

 

E 28 4

N 43 45

BG0000570

Izvorovo — Kraishte

*

1 082,27

 

E 27 56

N 43 50

BG0000572

Rositza — Loznitza

*

1 811,98

 

E 27 54

N 43 57

BG0000576

Svishtovska gora

*

1 917,2

 

E 25 18

N 43 35

BG0000578

Reka Maritza

*

14 693,1

 

E 25 14

N 42 3

BG0000587

Varkan

 

1

 

E 22 40

N 43 59

BG0000589

Marina dupka

 

1

 

E 26 29

N 43 11

BG0000591

Sedlarkata

 

1

 

E 24 17

N 43 17

BG0000593

Bilernitzite

*

64,51

 

E 23 20

N 43 16

BG0000594

Bozhiya most — Ponora

*

227,9

 

E 23 33

N 43 18

BG0000601

Kalenska peshtera

*

377,38

 

E 23 46

N 43 14

BG0000602

Kabiyuk

*

286,87

 

E 26 57

N 43 20

BG0000605

Bozhkova dupka

*

1

 

E 26 20

N 43 39

BG0000607

Peshtera Mikre

*

1

 

E 24 31

N 43 3

BG0000608

Lomovete

*

32 488,93

 

E 26 8

N 43 38

BG0000609

Reka Rositza

*

1 440,86

 

E 25 24

N 43 12

BG0000610

Reka Yantra

*

13 900,41

 

E 25 40

N 43 20

BG0000611

Yazovir Gorni Dubnik

*

2 539,29

 

E 24 17

N 43 20

BG0000612

Reka Blyagornica

*

1 522,94

16

E 25 56

N 42 40

BG0000613

Reka Iskar

*

9 458

 

E 24 16

N 43 28

BG0000614

Reka Ogosta

*

1 253,24

 

E 23 51

N 43 42

BG0000615

Devetashko plato

*

14 997,07

 

E 24 55

N 43 11

BG0000616

Mikre

*

15 447,16

 

E 24 41

N 43 1

BG0000617

Reka Palakariya

*

3 006,7334

 

E 23 21

N 42 23

BG0000618

Vidima

*

1 823,05

 

E 24 55

N 42 56

BG0000622

Varnensko — Beloslavski kompleks

 

178,196576

 

E 27 38

N 43 10

BG0000623

Taushan tepe

*

305,255897

 

E 27 18

N 43 17

BG0000624

Lyubash

*

1 267,04324

 

E 22 44

N 42 47

BG0001011

Osogovska planina

*

34 513,2448

 

E 22 39

N 42 9

BG0001012

Zemen

*

17 084,1884

 

E 22 42

N 42 27

BG0001013

Skrino

*

11 945,0264

 

E 22 55

N 42 9

BG0001014

Karlukovo

*

28 841,93

 

E 24 2

N 43 13

BG0001017

Karvav kamak

*

17 680,3729

 

E 22 31

N 42 40

BG0001022

Oranovski prolom — Leshko

*

13 245,47

 

E 22 59

N 41 55

BG0001023

Rupite — Strumeshnitza

*

10 458,7438

 

E 23 15

N 41 25

BG0001028

Sreden Pirin — Alibotush

*

68 408,2573

 

E 23 34

N 41 30

BG0001030

Rodopi — Zapadni

*

271 909,215

 

E 24 13

N 41 45

BG0001031

Rodopi — Sredni

*

154 845,526

 

E 25 3

N 41 49

BG0001032

Rodopi — Iztochni

*

217 352,95

 

E 25 47

N 41 30

BG0001033

Brestovitza

*

2 670,58

 

E 24 37

N 42 3

BG0001034

Ostar kamak

*

15 994,31

 

E 25 49

N 41 53

BG0001036

Balgarski izvor

*

2 618,99

 

E 24 17

N 43 3

BG0001037

Pastrina

*

3 551,58

 

E 23 19

N 43 25

BG0001039

Popintzi

*

20 906,7154

 

E 24 14

N 42 26

BG0001040

Zapadna Stara Planina i Predbalkan

*

219 715,842

 

E 22 55

N 43 20

BG0001042

Iskarski prolom — Rzhana

*

22 693,26

 

E 23 29

N 43 1

BG0001043

Etropole — Baylovo

*

27 448,2536

 

E 23 52

N 42 43

BG0001307

Plana

*

2 785,72

 

E 23 27

N 42 31

BG0001375

Ostritza

*

4 429,5

 

E 23 3

N 42 32

BG0001386

Yadenitza

*

17 016,2128

 

E 24 0

N 42 6

BG0001389

Sredna gora

*

105 083,38

 

E 24 17

N 42 35

BG0001493

Tzentralen Balkan — buffer

*

129 409,065

 

E 24 40

N 42 48

CZ0110040

Chuchelské háje

*

74,8212

 

E 14 23

N 50 1

CZ0110049

Havránka a Salabka

 

2,7348

 

E 14 25

N 50 7

CZ0110050

Prokopské údolí

*

126,7728

 

E 14 22

N 50 2

CZ0110142

Blatov a Xaverovský háj

 

213,885

 

E 14 38

N 50 5

CZ0110154

Kaňon Vltavy u Sedlce

*

34,7508

 

E 14 23

N 50 8

CZ0113001

Obora Hvězda

 

1,9125

 

E 14 19

N 50 5

CZ0113002

Milíčovský les

 

11,4163

 

E 14 32

N 50 1

CZ0113005

Lochkovský profil

*

34,3074

 

E 14 20

N 50 0

CZ0113773

Praha — Petřín

 

52,5905

 

E 14 24

N 50 4

CZ0113774

Praha — Letňany

 

75,167

 

E 14 31

N 50 7

CZ0114001

Radotínské údolí

*

109,4444

 

E 14 18

N 49 59

CZ0210003

Na pramenech

 

3,0355

 

E 14 56

N 49 36

CZ0210008

Zámecký park Liblice

 

33,675

 

E 14 34

N 50 18

CZ0210010

Housina

*

211,509

 

E 14 2

N 49 52

CZ0210011

Lounín

 

18,95

 

E 14 0

N 49 54

CZ0210022

Kosí hůra

 

230,5823

 

E 15 18

N 50 7

CZ0210023

Pustá seč

 

6,8873

 

E 13 54

N 50 0

CZ0210027

Voděradské bučiny

 

317,4222

 

E 14 47

N 49 57

CZ0210028

Posázavské bučiny

*

154,4442

 

E 14 53

N 49 53

CZ0210029

Zadní Hrádek

 

12,835

 

E 14 45

N 50 25

CZ0210034

Všetatská černava

*

10,9578

 

E 14 34

N 50 16

CZ0210043

Hradec a Kuchyňka

*

150,2433

 

E 14 6

N 49 48

CZ0210044

Na horách u Křešína

*

4,7059

 

E 13 57

N 49 48

CZ0210047

Třemšín a Hřebence

*

167,9784

 

E 13 46

N 49 34

CZ0210053

Střední Povltaví u Drbákova

*

268,8791

 

E 14 24

N 49 44

CZ0210054

Tok

*

156,6008

 

E 13 53

N 49 42

CZ0210056

Trokavecké louky

 

11,0499

 

E 13 42

N 49 39

CZ0210058

Louky u Budenína

*

28,6073

 

E 14 40

N 49 38

CZ0210062

Teslíny

*

41,5688

 

E 13 45

N 49 37

CZ0210064

Písečný přesyp u Píst

 

3,6418

 

E 14 59

N 50 9

CZ0210066

Žerka

 

17,0048

 

E 14 30

N 50 24

CZ0210100

Bílichovské údolí

*

115,2204

 

E 13 53

N 50 14

CZ0210101

Dymokursko

*

4 309,2394

 

E 15 11

N 50 17

CZ0210105

Kalivodské bučiny

*

181,9896

 

E 13 50

N 50 12

CZ0210107

Krnčí a Voleška

*

73,329

 

E 14 5

N 50 9

CZ0210109

Chlum u Nepřevázky

 

223,3384

 

E 14 55

N 50 23

CZ0210111

Paterovské stráně

 

31,3982

 

E 14 50

N 50 29

CZ0210113

Louky u rybníka Proudnice

 

27,6541

 

E 15 24

N 50 7

CZ0210114

Radouč

 

31,3061

 

E 14 54

N 50 25

CZ0210118

V jezírkách

 

2,9351

 

E 15 6

N 50 4

CZ0210150

Čtvrtě

*

112,0008

 

E 15 3

N 50 17

CZ0210152

Polabí u Kostelce

*

387,8208

 

E 14 33

N 50 14

CZ0210153

Zvolská homole

*

49,6128

 

E 14 23

N 49 56

CZ0210172

Hrabanovská černava

*

54,9573

 

E 14 50

N 50 13

CZ0210173

Slaná louka u Újezdce

*

1,3434

 

E 14 25

N 50 16

CZ0210175

Žlunice — Skochovice

*

1 093,7455

 

E 15 22

N 50 14

CZ0210186

Úpor — Černínovsko

*

873,8382

 

E 14 29

N 50 19

CZ0210409

Kulivá hora

*

37,7404

 

E 14 17

N 49 57

CZ0210421

Mramor

*

127,4599

 

E 14 7

N 49 53

CZ0210704

Čertova skála

*

3,8899

 

E 13 47

N 49 59

CZ0210708

Stříbrný luh

*

104,6507

 

E 13 53

N 50 1

CZ0210713

Polabské hůry

 

24,8473

 

E 14 50

N 50 9

CZ0210714

Lžovické tůně

*

69,654

 

E 15 19

N 50 1

CZ0210719

Milčice

*

3,8604

 

E 14 58

N 50 6

CZ0210720

Loučeňské rybníčky

 

4,688

 

E 15 1

N 50 17

CZ0210721

Pěnovce u rybníka Lutovník

*

0,9769

 

E 15 0

N 50 17

CZ0210726

Vápnomilný bor u Líského

 

4,0755

 

E 13 56

N 50 15

CZ0210729

Větrušické rokle

*

36,8495

 

E 14 22

N 50 11

CZ0210730

Písčina u Byšiček

 

0,5217

 

E 14 47

N 50 11

CZ0210731

Řísnice

 

4,9283

 

E 14 53

N 49 33

CZ0210732

Kaliště

*

6,0321

 

E 14 41

N 49 39

CZ0210733

Pahorek u Ledčic

 

1,3074

 

E 14 18

N 50 20

CZ0212001

Březinský rybník

 

4,083

 

E 13 46

N 49 31

CZ0212002

Červené dolíky

 

2,1671

 

E 13 57

N 50 12

CZ0212004

Malíkovická stráň

 

9,6112

 

E 13 59

N 50 12

CZ0212006

Drhleny

 

17,091

 

E 15 4

N 50 29

CZ0212008

Hadce u Hrnčíř

*

2,8299

 

E 14 51

N 49 35

CZ0212010

Hvožďanské Háje

 

3,0712

 

E 13 47

N 49 31

CZ0212016

Milská stráň

 

12,2152

 

E 13 52

N 50 14

CZ0212019

Smradovna

*

159,4868

 

E 13 53

N 50 16

CZ0212020

Rečkov

 

29,3347

 

E 14 54

N 50 29

CZ0212021

Slatinná louka u Velenky

 

7,5928

 

E 14 54

N 50 9

CZ0212022

Slepeč

 

8,5125

 

E 14 47

N 50 17

CZ0212023

Písčina u Tišic

*

0,5997

 

E 14 33

N 50 15

CZ0213001

Nový rybník u Kačiny

 

14,2096

 

E 15 20

N 49 58

CZ0213004

Rybník Starý u Líchov

 

3,1127

 

E 14 19

N 49 41

CZ0213005

Šáchovec

 

2,3818

 

E 14 49

N 49 57

CZ0213006

Valcha

 

2,1997

 

E 14 51

N 50 30

CZ0213008

Bezděkovský lom

 

1,1419

 

E 13 53

N 49 34

CZ0213009

Vlašimská Blanice

*

404,2066

 

E 14 50

N 49 37

CZ0213013

Březnice — Oblouček

 

17,0636

 

E 13 57

N 49 32

CZ0213014

Dlouhopolsko

 

9,6360

 

E 15 19

N 50 10

CZ0213015

Dobříšský park

*

38,075

 

E 14 10

N 49 46

CZ0213016

Zákolanský potok

*

10,1023

 

E 14 14

N 50 8

CZ0213017

Dražská Koupě

 

8,3782

 

E 13 54

N 49 30

CZ0213023

Hrdlička — Žďánská hora

*

68,0736

 

E 14 24

N 49 47

CZ0213028

Kalivody

 

13,0829

 

E 13 49

N 50 12

CZ0213029

Kalspot

 

4,2386

 

E 14 1

N 50 7

CZ0213038

Kyšice — Kobyla

 

20,3731

 

E 14 5

N 50 5

CZ0213039

Labe — Liběchov

 

116,9273

 

E 14 27

N 50 22

CZ0213042

Losinský potok

 

0,6669

 

E 15 1

N 49 47

CZ0213043

Třeštibok

*

29,0339

 

E 14 27

N 49 52

CZ0213047

Minartice

 

2,7497

 

E 14 32

N 49 39

CZ0213048

Mydlovarský luh

 

3,9515

 

E 14 55

N 50 10

CZ0213050

Ohrazenický potok

 

1,6229

 

E 13 56

N 49 45

CZ0213051

Oškobrh

 

94,1636

 

E 15 13

N 50 8

CZ0213055

Podolí

 

0,2093

 

E 14 29

N 50 21

CZ0213058

Lom na Plachtě

 

0,7687

 

E 14 43

N 50 1

CZ0213059

Třebichovická olšinka

 

0,4477

 

E 14 4

N 50 11

CZ0213061

Týnecké mokřiny

 

77,0749

 

E 15 23

N 50 2

CZ0213063

Rakovník — za koupalištěm

 

9,9976

 

E 13 45

N 50 6

CZ0213064

Rožmitál pod Třemšínem

 

56,8823

 

E 13 52

N 49 35

CZ0213065

Na Babě

*

29,2094

 

E 13 52

N 50 1

CZ0213066

Rybník Vočert a Lazy

 

22,9898

 

E 13 47

N 49 31

CZ0213067

Sázava

 

72,7629

 

E 15 11

N 49 43

CZ0213068

Dolní Sázava

 

398,0326

 

E 14 55

N 49 51

CZ0213069

Sedlečský potok

 

2,682

 

E 14 48

N 49 39

CZ0213070

Slánsko — Byseňský potok

*

26,2641

 

E 14 3

N 50 14

CZ0213071

Slavkov

 

4,6722

 

E 14 36

N 49 40

CZ0213072

Smečno

*

70,1981

 

E 14 1

N 50 11

CZ0213076

Štěpánovský potok

 

16,545

 

E 15 1

N 49 44

CZ0213077

Suchdolský rybník

 

10,8745

 

E 14 38

N 49 30

CZ0213078

Trhovky

 

17,7027

 

E 14 10

N 49 34

CZ0213081

Vápenické jezero

 

8,3853

 

E 14 25

N 49 37

CZ0213082

Velký Raputovský rybník

 

10,4754

 

E 13 50

N 49 31

CZ0213083

Veltrusy

*

297,4323

 

E 14 20

N 50 17

CZ0213084

Vlčkovice — Dubský rybník

 

7,8193

 

E 14 43

N 49 37

CZ0213086

Aglaia

 

520,822

 

E 14 11

N 49 48

CZ0213089

Žehuň

 

0,2374

 

E 15 20

N 50 8

CZ0213090

Žehuň — obora

 

900,2094

 

E 15 20

N 50 9

CZ0213512

Skočová — pískovna

 

3,1376

 

E 13 51

N 49 58

CZ0213600

Bělá pod Bezdězem — zámek

 

1,226

 

E 14 48

N 50 30

CZ0213601

Jungmannova škola v Berouně

 

0,2147

 

E 14 4

N 49 57

CZ0213602

Dobříšský zámek

 

0,4848

 

E 14 10

N 49 46

CZ0213610

Křivoklát — hrad

 

1,2208

 

E 13 52

N 50 2

CZ0213611

Ledce — hájovna

 

0,0283

 

E 15 4

N 50 21

CZ0213612

Loučeň — hotel Jivák

 

0,0325

 

E 14 59

N 50 16

CZ0213613

Malešov

 

0,0398

 

E 15 13

N 49 55

CZ0213615

Štola Jarnice

 

0,0399

 

E 14 20

N 49 35

CZ0213620

Štola Mořic

 

0,0398

 

E 14 49

N 49 36

CZ0213621

Štoly Velké Ameriky

 

33,5465

 

E 14 11

N 49 57

CZ0213626

Suchomasty — zámeček

 

0,0471

 

E 14 3

N 49 53

CZ0213628

Točník — hrad

 

0,4043

 

E 13 53

N 49 53

CZ0213629

Týnecká rotunda

 

0,0079

 

E 14 35

N 49 49

CZ0213630

Vysoký Újezd — kostel

 

0,0526

 

E 14 28

N 49 48

CZ0213631

Svatá Dobrotivá

 

0,44

 

E 13 50

N 49 45

CZ0213776

Bezděčín

 

81,1779

 

E 14 53

N 50 23

CZ0213777

Bohostice

 

5,5192

 

E 14 7

N 49 36

CZ0213779

Břežanské údolí

*

496,5257

 

E 14 25

N 49 58

CZ0213783

Felbabka

 

11,3754

 

E 13 56

N 49 48

CZ0213784

Horní a Dolní obděnický rybník

 

31,6206

 

E 14 21

N 49 33

CZ0213785

Horní solopyský rybník

 

20,7986

 

E 14 23

N 49 39

CZ0213787

Hrachoviště

 

62,829

 

E 13 54

N 49 47

CZ0213789

Jablonná — mokřad

 

12,8579

 

E 14 9

N 49 39

CZ0213790

Jabůrek

 

16,4961

 

E 13 53

N 50 3

CZ0213791

Jezera

 

4,7252

 

E 14 25

N 49 36

CZ0213792

Kačina

*

196,7672

 

E 15 20

N 49 58

CZ0213794

Kerské rybníčky

 

9,2342

 

E 14 55

N 50 7

CZ0213796

Kolín — letiště

 

22,3596

 

E 15 10

N 50 0

CZ0213802

V hladomoří

*

146,6388

 

E 14 24

N 49 54

CZ0213814

Ledný potok

 

1,6149

 

E 13 42

N 49 42

CZ0213817

Obecnický potok

 

1,1052

 

E 13 57

N 49 42

CZ0213818

Octárna

 

15,0656

 

E 13 54

N 49 43

CZ0213822

V Hlinišťatech

 

1,288

 

E 13 46

N 49 57

CZ0214002

Karlické údolí

*

524,9438

 

E 14 15

N 49 56

CZ0214003

Zlatý kůň

*

105,7205

 

E 14 4

N 49 54

CZ0214004

Černý Orel

 

226,7132

 

E 14 44

N 50 11

CZ0214005

Andělské schody

*

186,8343

 

E 14 13

N 49 49

CZ0214006

Milovice — Mladá

 

1 244,11

 

E 14 53

N 50 16

CZ0214007

Káraný — Hrbáčkovy tůně

*

348,0814

 

E 14 48

N 50 10

CZ0214008

Lánská obora

*

2 999,5048

 

E 13 55

N 50 5

CZ0214009

Libické luhy

*

1 478,7352

 

E 15 10

N 50 6

CZ0214010

Dománovický les

 

709,7175

 

E 15 20

N 50 6

CZ0214011

Týřov — Oupořský potok

*

1 341,2204

 

E 13 48

N 49 58

CZ0214012

Příhrazské skály

 

519,309

 

E 15 3

N 50 31

CZ0214013

Kokořínsko

*

9 679,7813

 

E 14 34

N 50 26

CZ0214014

Podlesí

 

8,9029

 

E 14 51

N 49 37

CZ0214015

Vůznice

*

397,2324

 

E 13 59

N 50 1

CZ0214016

Želivka

*

1 329,2088

 

E 15 14

N 49 39

CZ0214017

Karlštejn — Koda

*

2 658,0247

 

E 14 8

N 49 57

CZ0214025

Údolí Plakánek

 

90,1267

 

E 15 8

N 50 29

CZ0214037

Kotýz

*

28,8913

 

E 14 3

N 49 54

CZ0214039

Stroupínský potok

*

5,9415

 

E 13 51

N 49 54

CZ0214040

Louky u Drahlína

 

12,6201

 

E 13 57

N 49 43

CZ0214041

Niva Kotelského potoka

*

186,8443

 

E 13 50

N 49 37

CZ0214042

Padrťsko

*

829,9154

 

E 13 46

N 49 40

CZ0214043

Niva Bělé u Klokočky

 

11,198

 

E 14 53

N 50 29

CZ0214044

Kersko

 

217,1575

 

E 14 56

N 50 8

CZ0214045

Prameny Klíčavy

*

62,6564

 

E 13 49

N 50 8

CZ0214046

Rybník Vidlák

 

5,8583

 

E 15 12

N 49 50

CZ0214047

Brda

*

66,2437

 

E 13 54

N 49 44

CZ0214049

Písčina u Tuháně

 

0,4236

 

E 14 31

N 50 17

CZ0310001

Fabián — Homolka

 

263,2859

 

E 14 59

N 49 1

CZ0310008

Rybník Růže

 

2,066

 

E 15 6

N 49 4

CZ0310009

Velký Hodonický rybník

 

2,7768

 

E 14 33

N 48 42

CZ0310010

Klokočínské louky

 

29,7174

 

E 14 11

N 49 13

CZ0310014

Libín

*

132,5738

 

E 14 0

N 48 59

CZ0310017

Pláničský rybník-Bobovec

*

407,226

 

E 14 10

N 48 42

CZ0310019

Zelendárky

 

38,4527

 

E 14 15

N 49 12

CZ0310020

Velký a Malý Kamýk

 

447,4244

 

E 14 17

N 49 13

CZ0310022

Výří skály nad Otavou

 

6,007

 

E 14 11

N 49 23

CZ0310032

Čertova stěna-Luč

 

132,6244

 

E 14 16

N 48 37

CZ0310033

Údolí Lužnice a Vlásenického potoka

*

152,619

 

E 14 34

N 49 24

CZ0310035

Vltava Rožmberk-Větřní

 

129,5996

 

E 14 20

N 48 42

CZ0310057

Pohoří na Šumavě

*

156,8749

 

E 14 40

N 48 36

CZ0310063

Pastvina u Přešťovic

*

1,2754

 

E 13 57

N 49 16

CZ0310067

Ryšovy

 

35,3846

 

E 13 53

N 49 16

CZ0310070

Hadí vrch

 

12,1119

 

E 15 11

N 48 57

CZ0310073

Králek

 

3,7986

 

E 14 53

N 49 10

CZ0310074

Osika

 

67,3814

 

E 15 8

N 49 1

CZ0310080

Dvořiště

 

25,5292

 

E 14 38

N 49 4

CZ0310084

Nerestský lom

*

5,3113

 

E 14 4

N 49 30

CZ0310163

Žofínský prales — Pivonické skály

 

416,8643

 

E 14 41

N 48 39

CZ0310605

Žofinka

*

338,0786

 

E 14 53

N 48 49

CZ0310610

Červené blato

*

395,3683

 

E 14 48

N 48 52

CZ0310611

Široké blato

*

95,5419

 

E 14 59

N 48 54

CZ0310615

Písečný přesyp u Vlkova

 

1,3734

 

E 14 42

N 49 9

CZ0310618

Rybník Motovidlo

 

11,5839

 

E 14 22

N 48 59

CZ0312029

Bošice

*

0,3234

 

E 13 40

N 49 8

CZ0312030

Čistá hora

*

0,6985

 

E 13 46

N 49 7

CZ0312032

Háje

*

1,6967

 

E 13 46

N 49 6

CZ0312033

Hroby

*

0,1437

 

E 14 51

N 49 23

CZ0312034

Jaroškov

*

1,5069

 

E 13 40

N 49 6

CZ0312035

Kladrubská hora

 

12,5259

 

E 14 51

N 49 25

CZ0312036

Kozlovská stráň

*

1,3186

 

E 13 43

N 49 18

CZ0312038

Lomnický velký rybník

 

41,6304

 

E 14 42

N 49 5

CZ0312040

Malý Horusický rybník

 

4,9892

 

E 14 42

N 49 9

CZ0312045

Polná

*

0,6404

 

E 14 9

N 48 47

CZ0312048

Štičí rybník

 

3,8105

 

E 14 47

N 48 59

CZ0312050

Úbislav

*

0,2557

 

E 13 39

N 49 7

CZ0312226

Svatý Kříž

*

8,3988

 

E 14 11

N 48 50

CZ0313004

Terčino údolí

 

5,9199

 

E 14 45

N 48 46

CZ0313092

Bedřichovský potok

 

1,1034

 

E 14 42

N 48 44

CZ0313094

Blatná

*

43,3607

 

E 13 52

N 49 25

CZ0313096

Čábuze

 

38,5459

 

E 13 42

N 49 7

CZ0313097

Cepská pískovna a okolí

 

141,1588

 

E 14 49

N 48 55

CZ0313098

Hliníř — Ponědrážka

 

164,3175

 

E 14 41

N 49 7

CZ0313099

Hlubocké hráze

 

67,1265

 

E 14 26

N 49 2

CZ0313101

Krvavý a Kačležský rybník

 

561,6693

 

E 15 6

N 49 6

CZ0313103

Lom Skalka u Sepekova

 

2,1662

 

E 14 26

N 49 26

CZ0313106

Lužnice a Nežárka

*

859,5027

 

E 14 42

N 49 14

CZ0313110

Moravská Dyje

 

167,5592

 

E 15 26

N 49 0

CZ0313113

Sokolí hnízdo a bažantnice

*

47,7426

 

E 14 46

N 48 47

CZ0313114

Onšovice — Mlýny

 

24,1455

 

E 13 45

N 49 6

CZ0313115

Boukal

 

4,6143

 

E 14 20

N 49 27

CZ0313116

Radomilická mokřina

 

47,4734

 

E 14 15

N 49 7

CZ0313117

Přesličkový rybník

 

8,4441

 

E 14 48

N 48 46

CZ0313119

Rašeliniště Radlice

 

3,1604

 

E 15 18

N 49 7

CZ0313120

Římov

*

2,0421

 

E 14 30

N 48 51

CZ0313122

Štěkeň

 

6,0222

 

E 14 0

N 49 15

CZ0313123

Stropnice

 

1 268,9972

 

E 14 43

N 48 51

CZ0313125

Tábor — Zahrádka

 

30,0786

 

E 14 37

N 49 25

CZ0313128

Nadějská soustava

*

612,2595

 

E 14 44

N 49 7

CZ0313129

Purkrabský rybník a Točník

*

7,8973

 

E 14 54

N 48 56

CZ0313131

Třeboň

*

98,1216

 

E 14 46

N 48 59

CZ0313132

Tůně u Špačků

 

0,6413

 

E 14 29

N 48 56

CZ0313134

Újezdec — Planinský rybník a Kozor

 

20,4734

 

E 13 49

N 49 29

CZ0313137

Veverský potok

 

2,0129

 

E 14 47

N 48 45

CZ0313138

Vrbenské rybníky

*

320,2272

 

E 14 25

N 49 0

CZ0313140

Závišínský potok

 

9,3505

 

E 13 49

N 49 32

CZ0313141

Žofina Huť

 

45,0977

 

E 14 54

N 48 48

CZ0313513

Rašeliniště Kapličky

*

116,2537

 

E 14 13

N 48 35

CZ0313635

Kratochvíle — zámek

 

0,0736

 

E 14 10

N 49 3

CZ0313805

Blanice

 

7,4356

 

E 13 56

N 49 0

CZ0313815

Malý Bukač

 

5,0877

 

E 15 9

N 49 9

CZ0313820

Prachatice — kostel

 

0,0776

 

E 13 59

N 49 0

CZ0313822

Koštěnický potok

 

28,4118

 

E 15 1

N 49 1

CZ0314019

Velký a Malý Tisý

*

677,6577

 

E 14 43

N 49 3

CZ0314021

Borkovická blata

*

857,9093

 

E 14 38

N 49 13

CZ0314022

Horní Malše

*

1 609,0158

 

E 14 34

N 48 37

CZ0314023

Třeboňsko — střed

*

4 026,7875

 

E 14 53

N 48 55

CZ0314024

Šumava

*

171 866,114

 

E 13 38

N 48 56

CZ0314044

Opolenec

*

20,6662

 

E 13 47

N 49 5

CZ0314109

Ruda

*

77,7623

 

E 14 41

N 49 8

CZ0314123

Boletice

*

20 348,7324

 

E 14 5

N 48 50

CZ0314124

Blanský les

*

22 211,9424

 

E 14 17

N 48 54

CZ0314126

Hlubocké obory

*

3 257,0505

 

E 14 28

N 49 5

CZ0314634

Chýnovská jeskyně

 

2,9897

 

E 14 50

N 49 25

CZ0314635

Mnišský rybník

 

25,7045

 

E 15 6

N 49 0

CZ0314636

Tejmlov — Nad Zavírkou

*

22,493

 

E 13 39

N 49 7

CZ0314637

Rašeliniště u Suchdola

 

7,849

 

E 15 14

N 49 7

CZ0314638

Vosecký rybník

 

7,0665

 

E 15 7

N 49 8

CZ0314639

Rybníky u Lovětína

 

10,8951

 

E 15 3

N 49 12

CZ0314640

Rybník Brand

 

34,8842

 

E 15 11

N 48 57

CZ0314641

Zlatý potok v Pošumaví

*

109,87

 

E 14 5

N 48 58

CZ0314642

Pastvina u Zahorčic

 

1,5751

 

E 13 46

N 49 29

CZ0314648

Kocelovické pastviny

 

2,1545

 

E 13 49

N 49 28

CZ0315002

Dolejší rybník

 

6,3927

 

E 13 49

N 49 25

CZ0315005

Řežabinec

 

2,7884

 

E 14 5

N 49 15

CZ0320005

V Úličkách

 

135,0806

 

E 13 41

N 49 33

CZ0320013

Prameniště Přešínského potoka

*

43,9245

 

E 13 38

N 49 33

CZ0320022

Švihovské hvozdy

*

724,1597

 

E 13 13

N 49 27

CZ0320023

Čepičná

*

175,998

 

E 13 35

N 49 16

CZ0320029

Chlumská stráň

*

117,0269

 

E 13 39

N 49 56

CZ0320030

Haltravský hřeben

*

965,3511

 

E 12 45

N 49 26

CZ0320037

Na požárech

*

78,0217

 

E 12 29

N 49 41

CZ0320043

Pavlova Huť

*

33,5865

 

E 12 27

N 49 46

CZ0320053

Kohoutov

*

1 262,6316

 

E 13 45

N 49 55

CZ0320140

Chejlava

*

375,0604

 

E 13 32

N 49 31

CZ0320180

Čerchovský les

*

2 297,2184

 

E 12 47

N 49 22

CZ0320437

Svaté Pole

 

3,5449

 

E 13 43

N 49 18

CZ0322055

Drahotínský les

 

16,2404

 

E 12 46

N 49 30

CZ0322057

Maňovický rybník

 

6,7339

 

E 13 36

N 49 27

CZ0322058

Pastviště u Fínů

*

11,4468

 

E 13 34

N 49 12

CZ0322059

Pohorsko

*

0,4995

 

E 13 37

N 49 9

CZ0322060

Vlkonice

*

1,0699

 

E 13 35

N 49 18

CZ0323142

Berounka

 

140,3452

 

E 13 35

N 49 55

CZ0323143

Blovice

 

7,9471

 

E 13 31

N 49 34

CZ0323144

Bonětice

 

0,4362

 

E 12 49

N 49 40

CZ0323145

Bradava

*

25,6249

 

E 13 38

N 49 36

CZ0323147

Darmyšl — pískovna

 

0,4901

 

E 12 52

N 49 38

CZ0323149

Kakejcov

 

1,581

 

E 13 36

N 49 40

CZ0323150

Kamenec

 

9,9802

 

E 13 35

N 49 52

CZ0323151

Kateřinský a Nivní potok

 

979,349

 

E 12 40

N 49 40

CZ0323155

Lopata

*

16,752

 

E 13 33

N 49 39

CZ0323156

Mešenský potok

*

1,0379

 

E 13 39

N 49 38

CZ0323158

Osek — rybník Labutinka

 

14,7062

 

E 13 35

N 49 46

CZ0323159

Plzeň — Zábělá

*

265,5001

 

E 13 26

N 49 46

CZ0323160

Pocinovice

 

0,8198

 

E 12 57

N 49 35

CZ0323161

Přešínský potok

*

1,3296

 

E 13 36

N 49 33

CZ0323162

Přeštice — V Hlinkách

 

9,7548

 

E 13 18

N 49 35

CZ0323163

Průhonský rybník

 

1,0769

 

E 13 33

N 49 28

CZ0323164

Rabí

 

2,804

 

E 13 37

N 49 17

CZ0323165

Radbuza

 

13,035

 

E 12 50

N 49 33

CZ0323166

Radbuza — Nový Dvůr — Pila

*

11,1974

 

E 12 39

N 49 33

CZ0323167

Rokycany — vojenské cvičiště

 

66,2522

 

E 13 34

N 49 43

CZ0323169

Stříbro — vojenské cvičiště

 

106,3958

 

E 12 58

N 49 45

CZ0323170

Zlatý potok

*

1,8703

 

E 13 24

N 49 31

CZ0323478

Třebýcinka u Bezděkova

 

0,6908

 

E 13 20

N 49 28

CZ0323636

Dolany — kostel

 

0,053

 

E 13 14

N 49 26

CZ0323637

Štola Rohatiny I

 

0,0398

 

E 13 29

N 49 55

CZ0323638

Jeskyně Inků

 

0,0398

 

E 12 47

N 49 55

CZ0323639

Liblín — lihovar

 

0,03

 

E 13 32

N 49 55

CZ0323640

Manětín — kostel

 

0,0465

 

E 13 13

N 49 59

CZ0323641

Předslav — kostel

 

0,0428

 

E 13 21

N 49 26

CZ0323642

Radnice — kostel

 

0,0457

 

E 13 36

N 49 51

CZ0323644

Štola Loreta

 

0,0398

 

E 13 16

N 49 21

CZ0323645

Štola Věra

 

0,0398

 

E 12 46

N 49 55

CZ0323646

Stříbro — štoly Dlouhý tah

 

0,0398

 

E 13 0

N 49 45

CZ0323647

Všeruby — kostel

 

0,0474

 

E 13 13

N 49 50

CZ0323648

Žihobce — zámek

 

0,1113

 

E 13 37

N 49 12

CZ0323812

Klabava

 

2,3534

 

E 13 42

N 49 43

CZ0323824

Ostružná

 

20,2674

 

E 13 23

N 49 15

CZ0323825

Hadovka

 

3,3035

 

E 12 55

N 49 52

CZ0324025

Kaňon Střely

*

358,4276

 

E 13 27

N 49 54

CZ0324026

Niva Nemanického potoka

*

680,8242

 

E 12 41

N 49 27

CZ0324029

Těchonická draha

 

9,1052

 

E 13 33

N 49 22

CZ0324032

V Morávkách

*

2,4175

 

E 13 35

N 49 23

CZ0325001

Hrádecká bahna

 

2,7414

 

E 13 39

N 49 42

CZ0325002

Hůrky

 

6,7854

 

E 13 10

N 49 53

CZ0410001

Tisovec

 

26,1234

 

E 12 30

N 50 21

CZ0410018

Jezerský vrch

 

31,4604

 

E 13 16

N 50 7

CZ0410020

Ramena Ohře

*

291,1547

 

E 12 34

N 50 7

CZ0410021

Nadlesí

*

111,2594

 

E 12 45

N 50 9

CZ0410023

Blažejský rybník

 

50,4943

 

E 13 1

N 49 59

CZ0410038

Mechové údolí

 

9,9206

 

E 12 30

N 50 0

CZ0410040

Pernink

*

99,8497

 

E 12 47

N 50 21

CZ0410046

Šibeniční vrch

 

5,5878

 

E 12 31

N 50 19

CZ0410047

Štítarský rybník

 

4,2247

 

E 12 6

N 50 14

CZ0410150

Soos

*

458,7625

 

E 12 24

N 50 9

CZ0410151

Vladař

*

237,2515

 

E 13 12

N 50 4

CZ0410155

Rudné

 

443,6366

 

E 12 40

N 50 21

CZ0410168

Vysoká Pec

*

210,3183

 

E 12 41

N 50 19

CZ0410176

Vysoký kámen

 

2,4716

 

E 12 24

N 50 18

CZ0410401

Krásenské rašeliniště

*

151,7351

 

E 12 45

N 50 6

CZ0410404

Bečovské lesní rybníky

 

50,8354

 

E 12 52

N 50 5

CZ0410413

Kaňon Ohře

*

339,5168

 

E 12 47

N 50 11

CZ0410414

Kladské rašeliny

*

2 672,8471

 

E 12 40

N 50 2

CZ0412065

Medvědí rozhledy

*

1,6242

 

E 12 41

N 50 4

CZ0412069

Pramenské pastviny

*

0,4994

 

E 12 43

N 50 3

CZ0412070

Raušenbašská lada

*

497,1617

 

E 12 44

N 50 2

CZ0412071

Skalka pod Tisovým vrchem

 

1,4596

 

E 12 50

N 50 2

CZ0413007

Prachomety

 

20,6674

 

E 12 56

N 50 0

CZ0413008

Prameny Teplé

 

154,8067

 

E 12 45

N 49 59

CZ0413009

Rankovický triangl

 

11,913

 

E 12 50

N 50 0

CZ0413013

Mokřady u Těšetic

 

14,6864

 

E 13 6

N 50 9

CZ0413014

Hřivínovské pastviny

 

13,7587

 

E 13 6

N 50 8

CZ0413015

Louky u Dlouhé Lomnice

 

26,3037

 

E 12 59

N 50 9

CZ0413017

U Jedlové

 

30,0173

 

E 12 36

N 49 58

CZ0413018

U hájenky

 

6,2966

 

E 12 51

N 50 3

CZ0413173

Za Údrčí

 

31,7763

 

E 13 4

N 50 8

CZ0413174

Borecké rybníky

 

4,2023

 

E 12 57

N 50 19

CZ0413177

Bystřina — Lužní potok

 

1 122,5644

 

E 12 8

N 50 17

CZ0413179

Podhorní louky

 

41,331

 

E 12 47

N 49 58

CZ0413180

Horní Kramolín — Ovesné

 

18,1443

 

E 12 47

N 49 57

CZ0413181

Mokřady u Javorné

 

51,9868

 

E 12 56

N 50 7

CZ0413182

U bunkru

 

56,5867

 

E 12 44

N 50 5

CZ0413184

Pískovna Erika

 

21,8527

 

E 12 36

N 50 12

CZ0413185

Matyáš

 

70,8804

 

E 12 37

N 50 12

CZ0413187

Mezi rybníky

 

10,2148

 

E 12 54

N 50 5

CZ0413188

Olšová vrata

 

46,1322

 

E 12 55

N 50 12

CZ0413190

Ostrovské rybníky

 

121,0345

 

E 12 55

N 50 17

CZ0413191

Na Pilské šachtě

 

17,2498

 

E 12 55

N 50 10

CZ0413193

U sedmi rybníků

 

7,557

 

E 12 20

N 50 9

CZ0413194

Střela

 

22,863

 

E 13 16

N 50 5

CZ0413195

Teplá s přítoky a Otročínský potok

 

27,5302

 

E 12 47

N 50 2

CZ0413196

Týniště

 

5,8321

 

E 13 11

N 50 8

CZ0414026

Úpolínová louka — Křížky

*

687,183

 

E 12 45

N 50 3

CZ0414027

Lomnický rybník

*

109,6451

 

E 12 57

N 50 9

CZ0414110

Krušnohorské plató

*

11 760,7218

 

E 12 43

N 50 24

CZ0414127

Hradiště

*

33 159,0685

 

E 13 6

N 50 15

CZ0420004

Vrbka

 

16,0724

 

E 14 9

N 50 23

CZ0420007

Holý vrch

*

38,2358

 

E 14 13

N 50 31

CZ0420008

Na Černčí

 

7,1383

 

E 14 22

N 50 32

CZ0420012

Želinský meandr

*

189,6673

 

E 13 19

N 50 22

CZ0420013

V hlubokém

*

23,4725

 

E 13 58

N 50 21

CZ0420014

Hora Říp

*

90,0487

 

E 14 17

N 50 23

CZ0420015

Myslivna

*

61,9669

 

E 14 4

N 50 23

CZ0420021

Kokrháč — Hasištejn

*

168,024

 

E 13 14

N 50 26

CZ0420026

Bořeň

*

67,4043

 

E 13 45

N 50 31

CZ0420035

Na loučkách

*

1 015,1181

 

E 13 11

N 50 28

CZ0420041

Skalky u Třebutiček

*

65,2897

 

E 14 14

N 50 32

CZ0420044

Evaňská rokle

 

16,5649

 

E 14 2

N 50 23

CZ0420053

Rašeliniště U jezera — Cínovecké rašeliniště

*

61,0186

 

E 13 44

N 50 42

CZ0420059

Stráně u Velkého Újezdu

 

8,6046

 

E 14 14

N 50 33

CZ0420061

Stráně nad Chomutovkou

 

8,7581

 

E 13 35

N 50 23

CZ0420063

Stroupeč

 

24,3882

 

E 13 29

N 50 21

CZ0420069

Dětanský chlum

*

48,969

 

E 13 18

N 50 12

CZ0420073

Údolí Podbradeckého potoka

*

94,0635

 

E 14 5

N 50 22

CZ0420074

Grünwaldské vřesoviště

*

129,9946

 

E 13 40

N 50 41

CZ0420076

Na dlouhé stráni

 

13,598

 

E 14 8

N 50 22

CZ0420082

Studenec

*

846,2335

 

E 14 27

N 50 49

CZ0420083

Spravedlnost-Chřibská

*

61,0896

 

E 14 28

N 50 52

CZ0420085

Mokřad pod Terezínskou pevností

 

3,8458

 

E 14 9

N 50 31

CZ0420144

Novodomské a polské rašeliniště

*

2 505,375

 

E 13 12

N 50 30

CZ0420160

Podmilesy

*

237,5555

 

E 13 11

N 50 25

CZ0420165

Velký vrch — Černodoly

*

87,4069

 

E 13 50

N 50 22

CZ0420166

Velký rybník

*

88,8164

 

E 14 31

N 50 53

CZ0420171

Údolí Hačky

*

147,2456

 

E 13 21

N 50 28

CZ0420406

Křížové vršky, Malý vrch, Šibeník

*

18,3414

 

E 13 49

N 50 25

CZ0420416

Milešovka

*

490,1785

 

E 13 56

N 50 33

CZ0420449

Sedlo

*

54,3701

 

E 14 15

N 50 35

CZ0420451

Bohyňská lada, Chmelník, Lotarův vrch

*

376,8554

 

E 14 9

N 50 45

CZ0420454

Lipská hora

*

66,0249

 

E 13 54

N 50 30

CZ0420455

Lhota

*

82,9671

 

E 13 55

N 50 31

CZ0420456

Ostrý

*

93,2383

 

E 13 57

N 50 31

CZ0420459

Košťálov

*

485,4839

 

E 13 59

N 50 30

CZ0420460

Třtěnské stráně

 

12,5636

 

E 13 52

N 50 25

CZ0420462

Plešivec

 

5,1961

 

E 14 5

N 50 33

CZ0420500

Libouchecké bučiny

*

601,5499

 

E 14 4

N 50 46

CZ0420501

Olšový potok

*

357,5893

 

E 14 0

N 50 48

CZ0420507

Údolí Chřibské Kamenice

*

338,2513

 

E 14 32

N 50 50

CZ0420520

Lužickohorské bučiny

*

625,7191

 

E 14 36

N 50 51

CZ0420525

Slanisko u Škrle

 

10,0094

 

E 13 31

N 50 25

CZ0420528

Klínovecké Krušnohoří

*

1 175,673

 

E 13 0

N 50 24

CZ0422075

Borečský vrch

*

34,1356

 

E 13 59

N 50 30

CZ0422077

Kleneč

*

5,2667

 

E 14 15

N 50 23

CZ0422079

Královomlýnský rybník

 

0,6047

 

E 14 9

N 50 50

CZ0422081

Na spáleništi

 

2,181

 

E 13 40

N 50 15

CZ0422084

Písčiny u Oleška

 

28,8457

 

E 14 12

N 50 28

CZ0422085

Soběchlebské terasy

 

2,3978

 

E 13 31

N 50 13

CZ0422087

V kuksu

 

20,2197

 

E 14 21

N 50 31

CZ0423001

Huníkovský potok

*

4,2579

 

E 14 25

N 50 46

CZ0423006

Nebeský rybníček u Veselí

 

1,368

 

E 14 26

N 50 29

CZ0423198

Bezejmenný přítok Trojhorského potoka

*

0,7727

 

E 14 11

N 50 36

CZ0423201

Blšanský chlum

*

18,4263

 

E 13 50

N 50 20

CZ0423202

Březina

 

59,7703

 

E 13 53

N 50 32

CZ0423203

Černovice

 

13,6937

 

E 13 22

N 50 26

CZ0423206

Dobrná

 

7,7513

 

E 14 17

N 50 45

CZ0423210

Doubravka

*

42,7413

 

E 13 51

N 50 38

CZ0423211

Háj u Oseka

 

12,9715

 

E 13 43

N 50 38

CZ0423212

Hořenec — Číčov

*

20,831

 

E 13 48

N 50 27

CZ0423213

Chomutov — zoopark

*

44,3752

 

E 13 25

N 50 28

CZ0423215

Kateřina — mokřad

 

9,8511

 

E 13 54

N 50 39

CZ0423216

Kopistská výsypka

 

327,6803

 

E 13 35

N 50 32

CZ0423217

Krásný Dvůr

*

103,9764

 

E 13 21

N 50 14

CZ0423219

Luční potok — Třebušín

*

0,6592

 

E 14 13

N 50 36

CZ0423223

Petrohrad

*

34,2863

 

E 13 26

N 50 7

CZ0423224

Ploskovice

*

9,0081

 

E 14 12

N 50 33

CZ0423225

Radobýl

*

29,329

 

E 14 5

N 50 31

CZ0423227

Sinutec — Dlouhý kopec

*

31,5786

 

E 13 47

N 50 27

CZ0423228

Strádovský rybník

 

3,7983

 

E 13 55

N 50 41

CZ0423229

Údlické Doubí

 

43,8137

 

E 13 27

N 50 27

CZ0423232

Vrch Hazmburk

*

31,3901

 

E 14 0

N 50 25

CZ0423233

Vrch Milá

 

5,49

 

E 13 45

N 50 26

CZ0423236

Všechlapy — Kamýk

*

12,0851

 

E 13 50

N 50 27

CZ0423507

Horní Kamenice

 

185,6252

 

E 14 21

N 50 48

CZ0423510

Ohře

 

506,9111

 

E 14 9

N 50 27

CZ0423651

Držovice — rodinný dům

 

0,0385

 

E 14 19

N 50 36

CZ0423652

Chřibská — kostel

 

0,0649

 

E 14 28

N 50 51

CZ0423653

Jílové u Děčína — škola

 

0,0873

 

E 14 6

N 50 45

CZ0423654

Lobendava — kostel

 

0,0941

 

E 14 18

N 51 1

CZ0423656

Úštěk — kostel

 

0,0761

 

E 14 20

N 50 35

CZ0424030

Bezručovo údolí

*

1 195,0762

 

E 13 20

N 50 30

CZ0424031

České Švýcarsko

*

10 621,0487

 

E 14 21

N 50 52

CZ0424033

Raná — Hrádek

*

168,942

 

E 13 45

N 50 24

CZ0424034

Babinské louky

 

74,2738

 

E 14 7

N 50 35

CZ0424036

Běšický chochol

*

28,5255

 

E 13 22

N 50 22

CZ0424037

Lovoš

*

292,9447

 

E 14 1

N 50 32

CZ0424038

Holý vrch u Hlinné

*

102,9062

 

E 14 6

N 50 34

CZ0424039

Oblík — Srdov — Brník

*

335,1659

 

E 13 48

N 50 24

CZ0424111

Labské údolí

*

1 368,7935

 

E 14 12

N 50 50

CZ0424125

Doupovské hory

*

12 584,7146

 

E 13 13

N 50 17

CZ0424127

Východní Krušnohoří

*

14 629,3396

 

E 13 39

N 50 37

CZ0424129

Bílé stráně u Litoměřic

*

63,9196

 

E 14 7

N 50 33

CZ0424133

Stráně nad Suchým potokem

 

5,6331

 

E 14 15

N 50 31

CZ0424134

Sovice u Brzánek

 

1,0679

 

E 14 18

N 50 27

CZ0424135

Bílé stráně u Štětí

*

11,3527

 

E 14 23

N 50 28

CZ0424136

Stráně u Drahobuzi

 

7,8494

 

E 14 20

N 50 31

CZ0510028

Ralsko

*

143,6954

 

E 14 45

N 50 40

CZ0510164

Kozlov — Tábor

*

304,2446

 

E 15 21

N 50 30

CZ0510191

Průlom Jizery u Rakous

*

1 062,1517

 

E 15 11

N 50 37

CZ0510400

Jizerskohorské bučiny

*

3 536,9561

 

E 15 9

N 50 51

CZ0510402

Rašeliniště Jizerky

*

263,5663

 

E 15 19

N 50 49

CZ0510403