Accept Refuse

EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32010D0043

2010/43/: Commission Decision of 22 December 2009 adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a third updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region (notified under document C(2009) 10405)

OJ L 30, 2.2.2010, p. 43–119 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

No longer in force, Date of end of validity: 10/01/2011

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec/2010/43(1)/oj

2.2.2010   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 30/43


COMMISSION DECISION

of 22 December 2009

adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a third updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region

(notified under document C(2009) 10405)

(2010/43/EU)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Directive 92/43/EEC of 21 May 1992 on the conservation of natural habitats and of wild fauna and flora (1), and in particular the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

The Atlantic biogeographical region referred to in Article 1(c)(iii) of Directive 92/43/EEC comprises the territory of Ireland, the Netherlands and the United Kingdom, and parts of Belgium, Denmark, France, Germany, Portugal and Spain, as specified in the biogeographical map approved on 25 April 2005 by the Committee set up by Article 20 of that Directive, hereinafter ‘the Habitats Committee’.

(2)

It is necessary in the context of a process which was initiated in 1995 to make further progress in the actual establishment of the Natura 2000 network, which is an essential element of the protection of biodiversity in the Community.

(3)

The initial list and the first two updated lists of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region, within the meaning of Directive 92/43/EEC, were adopted by Commission Decisions 2004/813/EC (2), 2008/23/EC (3) and 2009/96/EC (4). On the basis of Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC, the Member State concerned shall designate the sites included in the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region as special areas of conservation as soon as possible and within six years at most, establishing conservation priorities and the necessary conservation measures.

(4)

In the context of a dynamic adaptation of the Natura 2000 network, the lists of sites of Community importance are reviewed. A third update of the Atlantic list is therefore necessary.

(5)

On the one hand, the third update of the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region is necessary in order to include additional sites that have been proposed since 2007 by the Member States as sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC. The obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of the third updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region.

(6)

On the other hand, the third update of the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region is necessary in order to reflect any changes in site related information submitted by the Member States following the adoption of the initial and the first two updated Community lists. In that sense, the third updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region constitutes a consolidated version of the list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region. However, it should be stressed that the obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of the initial or the first two updated lists of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region, depending on which list a site of Community importance was included as such for the first time.

(7)

For the Atlantic biogeographical region, lists of sites proposed as sites of Community importance within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC have been transmitted to the Commission between March 2002 and November 2008 by the Member States concerned in accordance with Article 4(1) of that Directive.

(8)

The lists of proposed sites were accompanied by information on each site, supplied in the format established by Commission Decision 97/266/EC of 18 December 1996 concerning a site information format for proposed Natura 2000 sites (5).

(9)

That information includes the most recent and definitive map of the site transmitted by the Member States concerned, name, location and extent of the site, and the data yielded by application of the criteria specified in Annex III to Directive 92/43/EEC.

(10)

On the basis of the draft list drawn up by the Commission in agreement with each of the Member States concerned, which also identifies sites hosting priority natural habitat types or priority species, a third updated list of sites selected as sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region should be adopted.

(11)

Knowledge of the existence and distribution of the natural habitat types and species is constantly evolving, as a result of the surveillance in accordance with Article 11 of Directive 92/43/EEC. Therefore, the evaluation and selection of sites at Community level was done using the best available information at present.

(12)

Certain Member States have not proposed sufficient sites to meet the requirements of Directive 92/43/EEC for certain habitat types and species. For those habitat types and species it can therefore not be concluded that the Natura 2000 network is complete. Taking into account the delay in receiving the information and reaching agreement with the Member States, it is necessary to adopt a third updated list of sites, which will need to be revised in accordance with Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(13)

Given that knowledge on the existence and distribution of some of the natural habitat types of Annex I and species of Annex II to Directive 92/43/EEC remains incomplete, it should not be concluded that the Natura 2000 network is either complete or incomplete. The list should be revised, if necessary, in accordance with Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(14)

In the interests of clarity and transparency Decision 2009/96/EC should be replaced.

(15)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Habitats Committee,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The third updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region in accordance with the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) of Directive 92/43/EEC is set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

Decision 2009/96/EC is repealed.

Article 3

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 22 December 2009.

For the Commission

Stavros DIMAS

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 206, 22.7.1992, p. 7.

(2)  OJ L 387, 29.12.2004, p. 1.

(3)  OJ L 12, 15.1.2008, p. 1.

(4)  OJ L 43, 13.2.2009, p. 466.

(5)  OJ L 107, 24.4.1997, p. 1.


ANNEX

Third updated list of sites of Community importance for the Atlantic biogeographical region

Each site of Community importance (SCI) is identified by the information supplied in the Natura 2000 format, including the corresponding map. This information has been transmitted by the competent national authorities in accordance with the second subparagraph of Article 4(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC.

The table below gives the following information:

A

:

SCI code comprising nine characters, the first two being the ISO code for the Member State;

B

:

name of SCI;

C

:

* = presence on the SCI of at least one priority natural habitat type and/or species within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC;

D

:

surface area of SCI in hectares or length in km;

E

:

geographical coordinates of SCI (latitude and longitude).

All the information given in the Community list below is based on the data proposed, transmitted and validated by Belgium, Germany, Denmark, Spain, France, Ireland, the Netherlands, Portugal and the United Kingdom.

A

B

C

D

E

SCI code

Name of SCI

*

Area of SCI

(ha)

Length of SCI

(km)

Geographical coordinates of SCI

 

 

 

 

 

Longitude

Latitude

BE1000001

La Forêt de Soignes avec lisières et domaines boisés avoisinants et la Vallée de la Woluwe. Complexe ‘Forêt de Soignes — Vallée de la Woluwe’

*

2 076

 

E 4 25

N 50 47

BE1000002

Zones boisées et ouvertes au sud de la Région bruxelloise. Complexe ‘Verrewinkel — Kinsendael’

*

140

 

E 4 20

N 50 47

BE1000003

Les zones boisées et les zones humides de la Vallée du Molenbeek au nord-ouest de la Région bruxelloise. Complexe ‘Laerbeek-Dieleghem-Poelbos — Marais de Jette-Ganshoren’

*

117

 

E 4 18

N 50 53

BE2100015

Kalmthoutse Heide

 

2 064

 

E 4 25

N 51 24

BE2100016

Klein en Groot Schietveld

*

2 288

 

E 4 35

N 51 22

BE2100017

Bos- en heidegebieden ten oosten van Antwerpen

*

5 240

 

E 4 44

N 51 16

BE2100019

Het Blak, Kievitsheide, Ekstergoor en nabijgelegen Kamsalamanderhabitats

 

697

 

E 4 48

N 51 20

BE2100020

Heesbossen, Vallei van Marke en Merkske en Ringven met valleigronden langs de Heerlese Loop

*

678

 

E 4 44

N 51 22

BE2100024

Vennen, heiden en moerassen rond Turnhout

*

3 627

 

E 4 58

N 51 22

BE2100026

Valleigebied van de Kleine Nete met brongebieden, moerassen en heiden

*

4 884

 

E 5 5

N 51 15

BE2100040

Bovenloop van de Grote Nete met Zammelsbroek, Langdonken en Goor.

*

4 307

 

E 5 11

N 51 9

BE2100045

Historische fortengordels van Antwerpen als vleermuizenhabitat.

 

359

 

E 4 29

N 51 13

BE2200028

De Maten

*

536

 

E 5 27

N 50 57

BE2200029

Vallei- en brongebied van de Zwarte Beek, Bolisserbeek en Dommel met heide en vengebieden.

*

8 306

 

E 5 20

N 51 7

BE2200030

Mangelbeek en heide- en vengebieden tussen Houthalen en Gruitrode

*

3 768

 

E 5 26

N 51 3

BE2200031

Valleien van de Laambeek, Zonderikbeek, Slangebeek en Roosterbeek met vijvergebieden.

*

3 627

 

E 5 18

N 50 59

BE2200032

Hageven met Dommelvallei, Beverbeekse Heide, Warmbeek en Wateringen

*

1 980

 

E 5 30

N 51 17

BE2200033

Abeek met aangrenzende moerasgebieden

*

2 523

 

E 5 42

N 51 10

BE2200034

Itterbeek met Brand, Jagersborg en Schootsheide en Bergerven

*

1 869

 

E 5 43

N 51 6

BE2200035

Mechelse Heide en vallei van de Ziepbeek

*

3 741

 

E 5 38

N 50 57

BE2200036

Plateau van Caestert met hellingbossen en mergelgrotten.

 

132

 

E 5 41

N 50 48

BE2200037

Uiterwaarden langs de Limburgse Maas met Vijverbroek

*

645

 

E 5 46

N 51 2

BE2200038

Bossen en kalkgraslanden van Haspengouw

*

2 604

 

E 5 16

N 50 49

BE2200041

Jekervallei en bovenloop van de Demervallei

*

633

 

E 5 31

N 50 51

BE2200042

Overgang Kempen-Haspengouw

*

689

 

E 5 34

N 50 54

BE2200043

Bosbeekvallei en aangrenzende bos- en heidegebieden te As-Opglabbeek-Maaseik

*

573

 

E 5 37

N 51 3

BE2300005

Bossen en heiden van zandig Vlaanderen: oostelijk deel

*

3 377

 

E 3 27

N 51 9

BE2300006

Schelde- en Durmeëstuarium van de Nederlandse grens tot Gent

*

8 957

 

E 4 11

N 51 9

BE2300007

Bossen van de Vlaamse Ardennen en andere Zuidvlaamse bossen.

*

5 548

 

E 3 45

N 50 47

BE2300044

Bossen van het zuidoosten van de Zandleemstreek

*

1 793

 

E 4 15

N 50 57

BE2400008

Zoniënwoud

*

2 761

 

E 4 25

N 50 45

BE2400009

Hallerbos en nabije boscomplexen met brongebieden en heiden

*

1 832

 

E 4 17

N 50 42

BE2400010

Valleigebied tussen Melsbroek, Kampenhout, Kortemberg en Veltem.

*

1 445

 

E 4 35

N 50 55

BE2400011

Valleien van de Dijle, Laan en IJse met aangrenzende bos- en moerasgebieden

*

4 068

 

E 4 41

N 50 48

BE2400012

Valleien van de Winge en de Motte met valleihellingen.

*

2 244

 

E 4 52

N 50 56

BE2400014

Demervallei

*

4 910

 

E 4 59

N 51 0

BE2500001

Duingebieden inclusief IJzermonding en Zwin.

*

3 782

 

E 2 52

N 51 11

BE2500002

Polders

*

1 866

 

E 3 6

N 51 14

BE2500003

Westvlaams Heuvelland

*

1 878

 

E 2 46

N 50 46

BE2500004

Bossen, heiden en valleigebieden van zandig Vlaanderen: westelijk deel

*

3 064

 

E 3 19

N 51 6

BE31001B0

Affluents brabançons de la Senne (Braine-l’Alleud; Braine-le-Château; Ittre; Tubize)

*

707,6631

 

E 4 18

N 50 41

BE31002B0

Vallées de l’Argentine et de la Lasne (La Hulpe; Lasne; Rixensart; Waterloo)

*

669,8601

 

E 4 27

N 50 43

BE31003C0

Vallée de la Lasne (Rixensart; Wavre)

*

432,3222

 

E 4 32

N 50 43

BE31004C0

Vallée de la Dyle en aval d’Archennes (Grez-Doiceau)

*

139,0314

 

E 4 38

N 50 46

BE31005B0

Vallée de la Nethen (Beauvechain; Grez-Doiceau)

*

176,5073

 

E 4 42

N 50 47

BE31006B0

Vallée de la Dyle à Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve; Wavre)

*

303,153

 

E 4 36

N 50 40

BE31007B0

Vallée du Train (Chaumont-Gistoux)

*

495,6909

 

E 4 42

N 50 41

BE31009B0

Carrières souterraines d’Orp-Jauche (Orp-Jauche)

 

14,2951

1,6

E 4 56

N 50 40

BE31010B0

Sources de la Dyle (Court-Saint-Etienne; Genappe; Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)

*

654,809

 

E 4 29

N 50 38

BE31011B0

Vallée de la Thyle (Court-Saint-Etienne; Genappe; Les Bons Villers; Villers-la-Ville)

*

1 126,1097

 

E 4 31

N 50 35

BE31012C0

Vallée de la Dyle de Wavre à Archennes (Grez-Doiceau)

*

83,7826

 

E 4 38

N 50 44

BE32001B0

Vallée de la Lys (Comines-Warneton)

*

411,0824

 

E 2 54

N 50 44

BE32002B0

Vallée de l’Escaut en aval de Tournai (Celles; Estaimpuis; Pecq)

*

369,5012

 

E 3 21

N 50 41

BE32003B0

Pays des Collines (Celles; Mont-de-l’Enclus)

*

132,6485

 

E 3 30

N 50 45

BE32004B0

Vallée de la Rhosnes (Flobecq)

 

191,9359

 

E 3 44

N 50 46

BE32005B0

Vallées de la Dendre et de la Marcq (Ath; Ellezelles; Flobecq; Frasnes-lez-Anvaing; Lessines)

*

529,3547

 

E 3 38

N 50 42

BE32006C0

Bois d’Enghien et de Silly (Enghien; Silly)

*

541,7831

 

E 3 58

N 50 38

BE32007B0

Bois de la Houssière (Braine-le-Comte; Ittre)

*

718,4101

 

E 4 11

N 50 37

BE32008B0

Bois d’Arpes et de l’Hôpital (Nivelles; Seneffe)

*

138,233

 

E 4 16

N 50 35

BE32010B0

Marais de la Verne (Péruwelz)

*

102,135

 

E 3 34

N 50 31

BE32011C0

Forêt de Bon-Secours (Bernissart; Péruwelz)

*

391,9571

 

E 3 37

N 50 29

BE32012C0

Bord nord du bassin de la Haine (Beloeil; Bernissart; Saint-Ghislain)

*

2 212,9688

 

E 3 44

N 50 30

BE32014B0

Vallée de la Haine en amont de Mons (La Louvière; Le Roeulx; Mons)

*

458,7774

 

E 4 3

N 50 27

BE32015B0

Canal souterrain de la Bête Refaite (Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont; Seneffe)

 

1,0883

1,27

E 4 17

N 50 30

BE32016B0

Forêt de Mariemont (Manage; Morlanwelz)

*

153,5487

 

E 4 15

N 50 28

BE32017B0

Vallée de la Haine en aval de Mons (Bernissart; Boussu; Hensies; Jurbise; Mons; Quaregnon; Saint-Ghislain)

*

1 687,2707

 

E 3 45

N 50 26

BE32018C0

Bois de Colfontaine (Boussu; Colfontaine; Dour; Frameries)

*

841,8853

 

E 3 51

N 50 22

BE32019B0

Vallée de la Trouille (Estinnes; Frameries; Mons; Quévy)

*

1 324,424

13

E 3 58

N 50 25

BE32020B0

Vallée de la Princesse (Binche)

*

133,4774

 

E 4 13

N 50 23

BE32021B0

Haute-Sambre en aval de Thuin (Fontaine-l’Evêque; Lobbes; Thuin)

*

715,5169

0,2

E 4 18

N 50 22

BE32022B0

Trou des Sarrazins à Loverval (Gerpinnes)

 

0,0812

0,12

E 4 27

N 50 21

BE32023B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d’Acoz (Châtelet)

*

19,269

0,157

E 4 31

N 50 22

BE32024B0

Basse-Sambre (Aiseau-Presles; Sambreville)

*

60,2591

0,02

E 4 35

N 50 25

BE32025B0

Haut-Pays des Honnelles (Honnelles; Quiévrain)

*

544,2931

0,11

E 3 42

N 50 21

BE32026B0

Haute-Sambre en amont de Thuin (Erquelinnes; Estinnes; Lobbes; Merbes-le-Château; Thuin)

*

392,2497

 

E 4 14

N 50 19

BE32027B0

Vallée de la Biesmelle (Thuin)

*

268,4235

 

E 4 17

N 50 19

BE32029B0

Haute vallée de la Thure (Sivry-Rance)

*

496,3646

 

E 4 12

N 50 11

BE32030B0

Vallée de la Hante (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

457,5285

0,345

E 4 18

N 50 10

BE32031C0

Bois de Vieux Sart et de Montbliart (Sivry-Rance)

*

940,105

 

E 4 10

N 50 8

BE32032C0

Forêts de Rance (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

977,2837

 

E 4 15

N 50 9

BE32041B0

Trou aux Feuilles (Erquelinnes)

 

0,0308

0,028

E 4 9

N 50 15

BE32042B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d’Erpion (Froidchapelle)

 

6,4076

 

E 4 22

N 50 13

BE32044B0

Bassin de l’Escaut en amont de Tournai (Antoing; Brunehaut; Péruwelz; Tournai)

*

193,3125

 

E 3 31

N 50 29

BE32045C0

Vallée de l’Aubrecheuil (Mons; Soignies)

*

36,3554

 

E 4 1

N 50 30

BE32046C0

Vallée du Piéton (Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont; Courcelles)

*

59,7842

 

E 4 18

N 50 29

BE32047B0

Vallée de la Thure (Erquelinnes)

*

10,2932

 

E 4 9

N 50 17

BE33001B0

Sources du Geer (Geer; Hannut)

*

42,6506

 

E 5 9

N 50 40

BE33002B0

Basse vallée du Geer (Bassenge; Juprelle; Oupeye; Visé)

*

584,6499

11,864

E 5 37

N 50 46

BE33003B0

Montagne Saint-Pierre (Bassenge; Oupeye; Visé)

*

241,477

 

E 5 40

N 50 46

BE33004B0

Basse Meuse et Meuse mitoyenne (Blégny; Oupeye; Visé)

*

225,1903

 

E 5 41

N 50 46

BE33008C0

Vallée de la Burdinale (Burdinne; Héron; Wanze)

*

289,9482

 

E 5 6

N 50 34

BE35002B0

Vallée de l’Orneau (Gembloux; Jemeppe-sur-Sambre; Perwez)

*

317,0376

 

E 4 40

N 50 30

BE35007C0

Forêts et lac de Bambois (Fosses-la-Ville; Mettet)

*

358,1031

 

E 4 40

N 50 21

BE35049B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Fairoul (Florennes; Walcourt)

 

57,925

 

E 4 31

N 50 15

BEMNZ0001

Trapegeer- Stroombank

 

17 881

 

E 2 45

N 51 12

BEMNZ0005

Vlakte van de Raan

 

1 925

 

E 3 14

N 51 26

DE0916391

NTP S-H Wattenmeer und angrenzende Küstengebiete

*

452 455

 

E 8 27

N 54 31

DE0916392

Dünen- und Heidelandschaften Nord-Sylt

*

1 916

 

E 8 23

N 55 1

DE1003301

Doggerbank

 

169 895,344

 

E 4 10

N 55 35

DE1016392

Dünen- und Heidelandschaften Nord- und Mittel-Sylt

*

642

 

E 8 19

N 54 57

DE1115301

NSG Rantumbecken

 

567

 

E 8 19

N 54 52

DE1115391

Dünenlandschaft Süd-Sylt

*

741

 

E 8 17

N 54 48

DE1116391

Küstenlandschaft Ost-Sylt

*

380

 

E 8 24

N 54 53

DE1118301

Ruttebüller See

 

55

 

E 8 45

N 54 53

DE1119303

Süderlügumer Binnendünen

 

809

 

E 8 57

N 54 52

DE1121304

Eichenwälder der Böxlunder Geest

 

84

 

E 9 13

N 54 47

DE1121391

NSG Fröslev-Jardelunder Moor

 

224

 

E 9 14

N 54 49

DE1209301

Sylter Außenriff

 

531 428,375

 

E 7 20

N 54 55

DE1219301

Leckfeld

*

111

 

E 8 57

N 54 47

DE1219391

Gewässer des Bongsieler Kanal-Systems

 

581

 

E 9 0

N 54 42

DE1219392

Heide- und Magerrasenlandschaft am Ochsenweg und im Soholmfeld

*

298

 

E 8 59

N 54 44

DE1220301

Wälder an der Lecker Au

*

50

 

E 9 2

N 54 46

DE1315391

Küsten- und Dünenlandschaften Amrums

*

2 158

 

E 8 20

N 54 38

DE1316301

Godelniederung/Föhr

*

149

 

E 8 26

N 54 41

DE1319301

NSG Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide mit Umgebung

 

201

 

E 8 57

N 54 39

DE1320302

Lütjenholmer und Bargumer Heide

*

313

 

E 9 0

N 54 41

DE1320303

Schirlbusch

 

14

 

E 9 5

N 54 37

DE1320304

Löwenstedter Sandberge

*

21

 

E 9 9

N 54 37

DE1321302

Pobüller Bauernwald

 

152

 

E 9 15

N 54 36

DE1321303

Dünen am Rimmelsberg

 

17

 

E 9 16

N 54 37

DE1420301

Standortübungsplatz Husum

*

150

 

E 9 4

N 54 30

DE1420302

Moorweiher im Staatsforst Drelsdorf

 

6

 

E 9 6

N 54 35

DE1420391

Quell- und Niedermoore der Arlauniederung

*

56

 

E 9 5

N 54 33

DE1421301

Immenstedter Wald

 

155

 

E 9 11

N 54 32

DE1421303

Wälder im Süderhackstedtfeld

*

76

 

E 9 17

N 54 34

DE1421304

Ahrenviölfelder Westermoor

 

69

 

E 9 15

N 54 32

DE1422301

Wald Rumbrand

 

60

 

E 9 20

N 54 31

DE1422303

Gammellunder See

 

36

 

E 9 26

N 54 33

DE1423393

Idstedtweger Geestlandschaft

*

98

 

E 9 29

N 54 33

DE1521391

Wälder der Ostenfelder Geest

 

733

 

E 9 18

N 54 29

DE1522301

Kalkquellmoor bei Klein Rheide

 

19

 

E 9 27

N 54 27

DE1617301

Dünen St. Peter

*

153

 

E 8 36

N 54 19

DE1620302

Lundener Niederung

 

902

 

E 9 4

N 54 17

DE1621301

Wälder bei Bergenhusen

*

145

 

E 9 18

N 54 23

DE1622308

Gräben der nördlichen Alten Sorge

 

769

 

E 9 21

N 54 22

DE1622391

Moore der Eider-Treene-Sorge-Niederung

*

3 499

 

E 9 28

N 54 18

DE1623303

Fockbeker Moor

 

375

 

E 9 35

N 54 19

DE1623304

Wald östlich Hohn

 

11

 

E 9 31

N 54 18

DE1623306

Owschlager See

 

44

 

E 9 36

N 54 23

DE1623351

Übergangsmoor im Kropper Forst

 

18

 

E 9 30

N 54 23

DE1623392

Binnendünen- und Moorlandschaft im Sorgetal

 

958

 

E 9 32

N 54 21

DE1714391

Steingrund

 

17 450

 

E 8 6

N 54 14

DE1719391

Untereider

 

3 606

 

E 8 53

N 54 16

DE1720301

Weißes Moor

 

69

 

E 9 1

N 54 15

DE1721301

Wald bei Welmbüttel

*

105

 

E 9 14

N 54 12

DE1721302

Wald bei Hollingstedt

 

30

 

E 9 12

N 54 17

DE1721309

Kleiner Geestrücken südlich Dörpling

 

42

 

E 9 18

N 54 14

DE1722301

Wald westlich Wrohm

*

26

 

E 9 21

N 54 12

DE1723301

Gehege Osterhamm-Elsdorf

 

646

 

E 9 33

N 54 16

DE1723302

Dachsberg bei Wittenmoor

 

48

 

E 9 32

N 54 17

DE1724334

Dünen bei Kattbek

*

152

 

E 9 45

N 54 13

DE1813391

Helgoland mit Helgoländer Felssockel

*

5 509

 

E 7 53

N 54 12

DE1820302

NSG Fieler Moor

 

258

 

E 9 8

N 54 9

DE1820303

Ehemaliger Fuhlensee

 

86

 

E 9 8

N 54 7

DE1821304

Gieselautal

 

94

 

E 9 18

N 54 8

DE1821391

Riesewohld und angrenzende Flächen

*

435

 

E 9 13

N 54 8

DE1823301

Wälder der nördlichen Itzehoer Geest

*

711

 

E 9 41

N 54 9

DE1823304

Haaler Au

 

432

 

E 9 32

N 54 9

DE1920301

Windberger Niederung

*

363

 

E 9 8

N 54 3

DE1922301

Wälder östlich Mehlbek

*

60

 

E 9 27

N 54 0

DE1922391

Iselbek mit Lindhorster Teich

 

117

 

E 9 21

N 54 4

DE1923301

Schierenwald

 

588

 

E 9 39

N 54 1

DE1923302

Reher Kratt

 

92

 

E 9 35

N 54 3

DE1923304

Moore bei Christinenthal

 

37

 

E 9 33

N 54 2

DE1923305

Quellhangmoor Lohfiert

 

8,6

 

E 9 33

N 54 0

DE1924391

Wälder im Aukrug

*

879

 

E 9 47

N 54 2

DE1927301

Kiebitzholmer Moor und Trentmoor

*

535

 

E 10 13

N 54 0

DE1927352

Tarbeker Moor

 

131

 

E 10 18

N 54 1

DE2016301

Hamburgisches Wattenmeer

*

13 750

 

E 8 17

N 53 53

DE2018331

Unterelbe

*

18 680,3008

 

E 9 25

N 53 43

DE2020301

Klev- und Donnlandschaft bei St. Michaelisdonn

*

222

 

E 9 8

N 53 58

DE2021301

Kudensee

 

104

 

E 9 12

N 53 57

DE2022302

Vaaler Moor und Herrenmoor

 

964

 

E 9 21

N 53 58

DE2023303

Rantzau-Tal

 

215

 

E 9 35

N 53 57

DE2024301

Heiden und Dünen bei Störkathen

 

59

 

E 9 44

N 53 58

DE2024308

Mühlenbarbeker Au und angrenzendes Quellhangmoor

*

58

 

E 9 41

N 53 58

DE2024391

Mittlere Stör, Bramau und Bünzau

 

211

 

E 9 46

N 53 59

DE2024392

Moore der Breitenburger Niederung

 

514

 

E 9 40

N 53 54

DE2025303

Hasenmoor

 

275

 

E 10 0

N 53 55

DE2026303

Osterautal

*

320

 

E 10 1

N 53 56

DE2026304

Barker Heide

*

186

 

E 10 9

N 53 54

DE2026305

Altwaldbestände im Segeberger Forst

 

154

 

E 10 8

N 53 57

DE2026307

Moorweiher im Segeberger Forst

 

42

 

E 10 8

N 53 56

DE2104301

Borkum-Riffgrund

 

62 548,1602

 

E 6 20

N 53 55

DE2117331

Küstenheiden und Krattwälder bei Cuxhaven

*

953,51

 

E 8 36

N 53 50

DE2123301

Binnendünen Nordoe

*

390

 

E 9 30

N 53 53

DE2124301

Klein Offenseth-Bokelsesser Moor

 

473

 

E 9 40

N 53 49

DE2125334

Kaltenkirchener Heide

*

510,59

 

E 9 53

N 53 49

DE2126303

Pfeifengraswiese nördlich Seth

 

8

 

E 10 9

N 53 52

DE2126391

Wälder im Kisdorfer Wohld und angrenzende Flächen

*

472

 

E 10 4

N 53 48

DE2127302

Birkenmoor bei Groß Niendorf

*

32

 

E 10 13

N 53 50

DE2218301

Ahlen-Falkenberger Moor, Seen bei Bederkesa

*

2 877

 

E 8 45

N 53 40

DE2218302

Aßbütteler und Herrschaftliches Moor

*

288

 

E 8 45

N 53 45

DE2220301

Balksee und Randmoore, Nordahner Holz

*

1 513

 

E 9 1

N 53 40

DE2221301

Oederquarter Moor

*

84

 

E 9 15

N 53 46

DE2222321

Wetternsystem in der Kollmarer Marsch

 

26

 

E 9 29

N 53 45

DE2224305

Staatsforst Rantzau östlich Tornesch

 

113

 

E 9 45

N 53 42

DE2224306

Obere Krückau

 

51

 

E 9 42

N 53 46

DE2224391

Himmelmoor, Kummerfelder Gehege und angrenzende Flächen

*

766

 

E 9 49

N 53 44

DE2225303

Pinnau/Gronau

*

33

 

E 9 51

N 53 42

DE2226302

Wohldorfer Wald

*

134

 

E 10 8

N 53 42

DE2226303

Duvenstedter Brook

*

779

 

E 10 10

N 53 43

DE2226306

Glasmoor

*

140

 

E 10 2

N 53 42

DE2226307

Wittmoor

*

51

 

E 10 4

N 53 42

DE2226391

Alstersystem bis Itzstedter See und Nienwohlder Moor

*

1 165

 

E 10 6

N 53 46

DE2227303

Hansdorfer Brook mit Ammersbek

*

292

 

E 10 11

N 53 42

DE2227304

Neuenteich und Binnenhorster Teiche

 

36

 

E 10 14

N 53 46

DE2227351

Nördlich Tiergarten

 

51

 

E 10 18

N 53 41

DE2306301

Nationalpark Niedersächsisches Wattenmeer

*

276 956,219

 

E 6 55

N 53 36

DE2311331

Ochsenweide, Schafhauser Wald und Feuchtwiesen bei Esens

*

214,12

 

E 7 36

N 53 37

DE2312331

Teichfledermaus-Habitate im Raum Wilhelmshaven

 

308,74

 

E 7 59

N 53 28

DE2316331

Unterweser

 

4 107,2598

 

E 8 29

N 53 25

DE2317302

Dorumer Moor

*

202

 

E 8 38

N 53 39

DE2317331

Extensivweiden nördlich Langen

*

4,27

 

E 8 36

N 53 37

DE2320331

Westerberge bei Rahden

*

186,67

 

E 9 5

N 53 40

DE2320332

Osteschleifen zwischen Kranenburg und Nieder-Ochtenhausen

 

49,55

 

E 9 9

N 53 33

DE2322301

Schwingetal

*

1 961

 

E 9 25

N 53 33

DE2322331

Wasserkruger Moor und Willes Heide

*

56,73

 

E 9 21

N 53 39

DE2323392

Schleswig-Holsteinisches Elbästuar und angrenzende Flächen

*

19 279,6992

 

E 8 52

N 53 52

DE2324302

Schnaakenmoor

*

60

 

E 9 45

N 53 36

DE2324303

Holmer Sandberge und Buttermoor

*

231

 

E 9 41

N 53 37

DE2324304

NSG Tävsmoor/Haselauer Moor

*

150

 

E 9 42

N 53 38

DE2325301

Ohmoor

 

51

 

E 9 58

N 53 39

DE2326301

Wittmoor

 

139

 

E 10 4

N 53 41

DE2327301

Kammolchgebiet Höltigbaum/Stellmoor

 

605

 

E 10 13

N 53 39

DE2327302

Stellmoorer Tunneltal/Höltigbaum

*

480

 

E 10 12

N 53 37

DE2408331

Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Aurich

 

57,95

 

E 7 33

N 53 32

DE2410301

Ewiges Meer, Großes Moor bei Aurich

*

1 125

 

E 7 26

N 53 32

DE2413331

Upjever und Sumpfmoor Dose

*

118,81

 

E 7 53

N 53 31

DE2417370

Weser bei Bremerhaven

 

860

 

E 8 35

N 53 33

DE2418301

Sellstedter See und Ochsentriftmoor

*

534

 

E 8 42

N 53 32

DE2418331

Niederung von Geeste und Grove

*

495,18

 

E 8 53

N 53 31

DE2421331

Hohes Moor

*

853,96

 

E 9 15

N 53 33

DE2423301

Feerner Moor

*

179

 

E 9 30

N 53 32

DE2424302

Mühlenberger Loch/Neßsand

*

804

 

E 9 46

N 53 32

DE2424303

Rapfenschutzgebiet Hamburger Stromelbe

*

340

 

E 9 47

N 53 33

DE2426301

Boberger Düne und Hangterrassen

*

50

 

E 10 9

N 53 30

DE2427302

Talwald Hahnenkoppel

 

33

 

E 10 18

N 53 34

DE2428393

Wälder im Sachsenwald und Schwarze Au

*

1 534

 

E 10 26

N 53 32

DE2429301

Birkenbruch südlich Groß Pampau

*

11

 

E 10 33

N 53 30

DE2507301

Hund und Paapsand

 

2 557

 

E 6 56

N 53 22

DE2509331

Großes Meer, Loppersumer Meer

 

891,07

 

E 7 17

N 53 25

DE2510331

Ihlower Forst

*

327,48

 

E 7 26

N 53 24

DE2511331

Fehntjer Tief und Umgebung

*

2 496,99

 

E 7 27

N 53 22

DE2511332

Kollrunger Moor und Klinge

*

479,85

 

E 7 42

N 53 26

DE2513301

Schwarzes Meer

*

16

 

E 7 53

N 53 24

DE2513331

Neuenburger Holz

*

664,39

 

E 7 59

N 53 23

DE2516331

Nebenarme der Weser mit Strohauser Plate und Juliusplate

*

1 637,34

 

E 8 28

N 53 23

DE2517301

Placken-, Königs- und Stoteler Moor

*

481

 

E 8 36

N 53 25

DE2517331

Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Bremerhaven/Bremen

*

455,86

 

E 8 34

N 53 27

DE2518301

Silbersee, Laaschmoor, Bülter See, Bülter Moor

*

406

 

E 8 46

N 53 28

DE2518331

Niederungen von Billerbeck und Oldendorfer Bach

*

400,19

 

E 8 47

N 53 22

DE2519301

Wollingster See mit Randmoor

*

133

 

E 8 52

N 53 27

DE2519331

Malse

*

80,2

 

E 8 57

N 53 28

DE2519332

Franzhorn

*

143,55

 

E 9 0

N 53 25

DE2520331

Oste mit Nebenbächen

*

3 720,1499

 

E 9 8

N 53 22

DE2520332

Spreckenser Moor

 

63,35

 

E 9 5

N 53 27

DE2522301

Auetal und Nebentäler

*

753

 

E 9 32

N 53 28

DE2522302

Braken

*

639

 

E 9 29

N 53 25

DE2522331

Hahnenhorst

*

65,24

 

E 9 21

N 53 24

DE2523331

Neuklosterholz

*

240,64

 

E 9 38

N 53 28

DE2524331

Este, Bötersheimer Heide, Glüsinger Bruch und Osterbruch

*

1 127,75

 

E 9 43

N 53 20

DE2524332

Este-Unterlauf

 

7,03

 

E 9 42

N 53 29

DE2525301

Fischbeker Heide

*

763

 

E 9 51

N 53 27

DE2525302

Buchenwälder in Rosengarten

 

257

 

E 9 50

N 53 24

DE2526302

Heuckenlock/Schweenssand

*

129

 

E 10 2

N 53 28

DE2526303

Die Reit

 

63

 

E 10 6

N 53 28

DE2526304

Kirchwerder Wiesen

 

858

 

E 10 9

N 53 26

DE2526305

Hamburger Unterelbe

*

707

 

E 10 5

N 53 27

DE2526331

Seeve

*

884,11

 

E 9 59

N 53 19

DE2526332

Elbe zwischen Geesthacht und Hamburg

*

573,41

 

E 10 6

N 53 25

DE2527302

NSG Dalbekschlucht

*

74

 

E 10 17

N 53 28

DE2527303

Borghorster Elblandschaft

*

230

 

E 10 17

N 53 26

DE2527391

Besenhorster Sandberge und Elbinsel

*

250

 

E 10 19

N 53 26

DE2528301

GKSS-Forschungszentrum Geesthacht

 

0

 

E 10 25

N 53 24

DE2529306

Gülzower Holz

 

448

 

E 10 30

N 53 28

DE2611331

Heseler Wald

 

26,81

 

E 7 37

N 53 18

DE2613301

Lengener Meer, Stapeler Moor, Baasenmeers-Moor

*

1 560

 

E 7 52

N 53 20

DE2616331

Dornebbe, Braker Sieltief und Colmarer Tief

 

13,35

 

E 8 23

N 53 20

DE2617331

Kuhlmoor, Tiefenmoor

*

40,75

 

E 8 36

N 53 18

DE2619302

Springmoor, Heilsmoor

*

250

 

E 8 50

N 53 20

DE2620301

Huvenhoopssee, Huvenhoopsmoor

*

139

 

E 9 6

N 53 22

DE2626331

Gewässersystem der Luhe und unteren Neetze

*

2 479,3999

 

E 10 11

N 53 14

DE2627301

Zollenspieker/Kiebitzbrack

*

109

 

E 10 11

N 53 24

DE2627331

Birken-Eichenwald bei Sangenstedt

 

36,07

 

E 10 15

N 53 20

DE2628331

Ilmenau mit Nebenbächen

*

5 381,8501

 

E 10 34

N 53 5

DE2710331

Wolfmeer

*

33,2

 

E 7 30

N 53 17

DE2711331

Magerwiese bei Potshausen

*

3,26

 

E 7 37

N 53 12

DE2712331

Holtgast

 

35,55

 

E 7 42

N 53 13

DE2713331

Wittenheim und Silstro

*

94,22

 

E 7 57

N 53 17

DE2713332

Garnholt

*

31,58

 

E 8 0

N 53 14

DE2714331

Mansholter Holz, Schippstroht

*

289,63

 

E 8 7

N 53 13

DE2714332

Elmendorfer Holz

 

28,18

 

E 8 1

N 53 13

DE2715301

Ipweger Moor, Gellener Torfmöörte

*

307,4

 

E 8 20

N 53 13

DE2715331

Eichenbruch, Ellernbusch

*

131,44

 

E 8 14

N 53 14

DE2715332

Funchsbüsche, Ipweger Büsche

*

93,8

 

E 8 16

N 53 13

DE2716331

Mittlere und Untere Hunte (mit Barneführer Holz und Schreensmoor)

*

573,99

 

E 8 12

N 53 6

DE2717301

Heide und Heideweiher auf der Rekumer Geest

 

23

 

E 8 33

N 53 12

DE2717331

Garlstedter Moor und Heidhofer Teiche

*

307,78

 

E 8 39

N 53 16

DE2717332

Brundorfer Moor

*

11,26

 

E 8 40

N 53 14

DE2718301

Reithbruch

*

73

 

E 8 45

N 53 13

DE2718331

Schönebecker Aue

*

97,14

 

E 8 42

N 53 13

DE2718332

Untere Wümmeniederung, untere Hammeniederung mit Teufelsmoor

*

4 153,3198

 

E 8 50

N 53 14

DE2720331

Hepstedter Büsche

 

109,26

 

E 9 5

N 53 16

DE2721301

Bullensee, Hemelsmoor

*

292

 

E 9 13

N 53 14

DE2721331

Borstgrasrasen bei Badenstedt

*

6,93

 

E 9 11

N 53 16

DE2722331

Sotheler Moor

*

66,99

 

E 9 26

N 53 13

DE2723301

Großes Moor bei Wistedt

*

162

 

E 9 38

N 53 17

DE2723331

Wümmeniederung

*

8 578,9502

 

E 9 27

N 53 9

DE2724331

Kauers Wittmoor

*

33,56

 

E 9 40

N 53 15

DE2725301

Lüneburger Heide

*

23 261

 

E 9 56

N 53 9

DE2726331

Garlstorfer und Toppenstedter Wald

*

416,04

 

E 10 3

N 53 13

DE2727331

Laubwälder am Einemhof und Kranichmoor

 

94,05

 

E 10 15

N 53 16

DE2809331

Ems

*

8 216,6602

 

E 7 16

N 52 42

DE2811331

Barger Meer

 

7

 

E 7 40

N 53 11

DE2812331

Godensholter Tief

 

85,26

 

E 7 49

N 53 10

DE2812332

Glittenberger Moor

*

28,61

 

E 7 49

N 53 6

DE2813331

Fintlandsmoor und Dänikhorster Moor

*

240,05

 

E 7 53

N 53 10

DE2814331

Haaren und Wold bei Wechloy

*

200,47

 

E 8 7

N 53 9

DE2814332

Everstenmoor

*

112,4

 

E 8 8

N 53 6

DE2815331

Sager Meer, Ahlhorner Fischteiche und Lethe

*

868,95

 

E 8 7

N 52 56

DE2817301

Werderland

 

393

 

E 8 39

N 53 8

DE2817331

Untere Delme, Hache, Ochtum und Varreler Bäke

*

82,42

 

E 8 39

N 53 6

DE2817370

Weser zwischen Ochtummündung und Rekum

 

447

 

E 8 35

N 53 10

DE2818301

Grambker Feldmarksee

 

23

 

E 8 43

N 53 9

DE2818302

Zentrales Blockland

 

1 080

 

E 8 48

N 53 8

DE2818304

Lesum

 

108

 

E 8 41

N 53 9

DE2819301

Untere Wümme

*

445

 

E 8 52

N 53 8

DE2819302

Kuhgrabensee

 

32

 

E 8 50

N 53 7

DE2819370

Hollerland

*

290,9

 

E 8 53

N 53 7

DE2820301

Wiestetal, Glindbusch, Borchelsmoor

*

837

 

E 9 14

N 53 8

DE2822331

Stellmoor und Weichel

*

219,8

 

E 9 23

N 53 8

DE2824331

Schwarzes Moor und Seemoor

*

82,52

 

E 9 44

N 53 7

DE2830331

Buchen- und Eichenwälder in der Göhrde (mit Breeser Grund)

*

805,08

 

E 10 49

N 53 7

DE2830332

Rotbauchunken-Vorkommen Strothe/Almstorf

 

202,6

 

E 10 42

N 53 5

DE2910301

Krummes Meer, Aschendorfer Obermoor

*

784

 

E 7 26

N 53 1

DE2911301

Leegmoor

 

449

 

E 7 33

N 52 59

DE2911302

Esterweger Dose

*

1 236

 

E 7 37

N 53 4

DE2912331

Lahe

 

34,34

 

E 7 57

N 53 2

DE2912332

Ohe

 

22,68

 

E 7 39

N 52 58

DE2913331

Sandgrube Pirgo

 

1,73

 

E 7 54

N 53 2

DE2915331

Tannersand und Gierenberg

*

29,65

 

E 8 17

N 53 1

DE2916301

Hasbruch

*

627,9

 

E 8 29

N 53 4

DE2916331

Stühe

*

209,18

 

E 8 28

N 53 0

DE2917331

Delmetal zwischen Harpstedt und Delmenhorst

*

476,06

 

E 8 33

N 52 58

DE2917332

Stenumer Holz

 

93,89

 

E 8 33

N 53 4

DE2918302

Binnensalzstelle Rethriehen

*

9

 

E 8 45

N 53 2

DE2918331

Steller Heide

 

76,25

 

E 8 40

N 53 0

DE2918370

Niedervieland-Stromer Feldmark

 

432

 

E 8 41

N 53 5

DE2918371

Bremische Ochtum

 

50

 

E 8 45

N 53 3

DE2919331

Sandtrockenrasen Achim

 

57,23

 

E 8 59

N 53 1

DE2919370

Krietes Wald (Im Holze)

*

6

 

E 8 57

N 53 3

DE2919371

Parks in Oberneuland

*

27

 

E 8 56

N 53 5

DE2921331

Wolfsgrund

*

43,36

 

E 9 19

N 53 1

DE2921332

Wedeholz

*

182,52

 

E 9 20

N 53 0

DE2922301

Großes und Weißes Moor

*

435

 

E 9 23

N 53 3

DE2923331

Moor am Schweinekobenbach

*

63,78

 

E 9 33

N 53 2

DE2924301

Böhme

*

1 711,71

 

E 9 45

N 52 53

DE2924331

Riensheide

*

140,83

 

E 9 44

N 53 0

DE2928331

Bobenwald

 

212,58

 

E 10 27

N 53 1

DE2929301

Lohn

 

175

 

E 10 33

N 53 3

DE2929331

Kammmolch-Biotop Mührgehege/Oetzendorf

 

108,07

 

E 10 38

N 53 2

DE2932301

Maujahn

*

33

 

E 11 2

N 53 5

DE3010331

Stillgewässer bei Kluse

 

52,11

 

E 7 21

N 52 55

DE3011331

Windelberg

 

15,14

 

E 7 30

N 52 55

DE3012301

Markatal mit Bockholter Dose

*

268

 

E 7 49

N 52 55

DE3012331

Langelt

 

50,1

 

E 7 47

N 52 55

DE3013301

Heiden und Moore an der Talsperre Thülsfeld

*

434

 

E 7 56

N 52 54

DE3014302

NSG Baumweg

 

58

 

E 8 8

N 52 53

DE3015331

Döhler Wehe

 

68,22

 

E 8 15

N 52 58

DE3016301

Poggenpohlsmoor

*

112

 

E 8 20

N 52 57

DE3018331

Hachetal

*

248,33

 

E 8 49

N 52 51

DE3018332

Kammmolch-Biotop bei Syke

 

159,97

 

E 8 45

N 52 55

DE3019301

Amphibienbiotop Friedeholzer Schlatt

 

17

 

E 8 50

N 52 55

DE3019331

Okeler Sandgrube

 

3,53

 

E 8 53

N 52 56

DE3021331

Aller (mit Barnbruch), untere Leine, untere Oker

*

18 030,6895

 

E 10 5

N 52 37

DE3021332

Sandgrube bei Walle

 

5,31

 

E 9 16

N 52 59

DE3021333

Dünengebiet bei Neumühlen

*

54,3

 

E 9 14

N 52 56

DE3021334

Poggenmoor

*

14,48

 

E 9 17

N 52 58

DE3021335

Mausohr-Habitate nördlich Nienburg

 

175,1

 

E 9 16

N 52 46

DE3021336

Mausohr-Jagdgebiet Lindhoop

 

31,76

 

E 9 18

N 52 56

DE3022331

Lehrde und Eich

*

762,76

 

E 9 27

N 52 54

DE3023301

Grundloses Moor

*

288

 

E 9 32

N 52 54

DE3026301

Örtze mit Nebenbächen

*

1 772

 

E 10 5

N 52 49

DE3026302

Moor- und Heidegebiete im Truppenübungsplatz Munster-Süd

*

2 932

 

E 10 3

N 52 57

DE3031331

Konau bei Braudel

 

46,73

 

E 10 53

N 52 59

DE3110301

Tinner Dose, Sprakeler Heide

*

3 955

 

E 7 23

N 52 47

DE3115301

Bäken der Endeler und Holzhauser Heide

*

496

 

E 8 19

N 52 53

DE3116301

Herrenholz

*

281

 

E 8 22

N 52 47

DE3116302

Pestruper Gräberfeld

 

34

 

E 8 27

N 52 52

DE3117331

Bassumer Friedeholz

*

56,72

 

E 8 38

N 52 52

DE3118331

Geestmoor und Klosterbachtal

*

376,86

 

E 8 44

N 52 47

DE3118332

Kammmolch-Biotop bei Bassum

 

4,54

 

E 8 41

N 52 51

DE3120331

Burckhardtshöhe

 

104,95

 

E 9 3

N 52 48

DE3120332

Hägerdorn

 

57,12

 

E 9 6

N 52 49

DE3122301

Vehmsmoor

*

256

 

E 9 29

N 52 51

DE3124301

Moor- und Heidegebiete im Truppenübungsplatz Bergen-Hohne

*

7 101

 

E 9 48

N 52 48

DE3125301

Großes Moor bei Becklingen

*

788

 

E 9 57

N 52 52

DE3126331

Heiden und Magerrasen in der Südheide

*

630,59

 

E 10 10

N 52 48

DE3127331

Lutter, Lachte, Aschau (mit einigen Nebenbächen)

*

5 113,6201

 

E 10 20

N 52 42

DE3127332

Lünsholz

 

171,77

 

E 10 19

N 52 50

DE3129301

Bullenkuhle

*

2,55

 

E 10 31

N 52 48

DE3130331

Kammmolch-Biotop nordöstlich Langenbrügge

*

72,16

 

E 10 43

N 52 48

DE3210301

Stadtveen, Kesselmoor, Süd-Tannenmoor

*

30

 

E 7 27

N 52 45

DE3210302

Untere Haseniederung

*

2 119

 

E 7 25

N 52 40

DE3216301

Goldenstedter Moor

*

654

 

E 8 24

N 52 43

DE3217331

Wietingsmoor

*

2 815,5901

 

E 8 38

N 52 42

DE3218331

Rathloser Gehäge

 

116,27

 

E 8 44

N 52 42

DE3218332

Pastorendiek und Amphibiengewässer nördlich Schwaförden

*

44,06

 

E 8 49

N 52 45

DE3221331

Lichtenmoor

*

359,01

 

E 9 20

N 52 43

DE3224331

Meißendorfer Teiche, Ostenholzer Moor

*

3 299,1599

 

E 9 46

N 52 43

DE3226301

Bornriethmoor

*

110

 

E 10 6

N 52 46

DE3226331

Entenfang Boye und Bruchbach

*

297,41

 

E 10 0

N 52 41

DE3227301

Breites Moor

*

121

 

E 10 10

N 52 42

DE3227331

Kleingewässer bei Dalle

*

5,21

 

E 10 18

N 52 47

DE3229331

Ise mit Nebenbächen

 

272,34

 

E 10 35

N 52 38

DE3230331

Ohreaue

*

199,55

 

E 10 51

N 52 40

DE3231301

Diesdorfer Wohld

*

136

 

E 10 53

N 52 46

DE3309331

Esterfelder Moor bei Meppen

*

1,31

 

E 7 15

N 52 41

DE3311301

Hahnenmoor, Hahlener Moor, Suddenmoor

*

1 205

 

E 7 39

N 52 39

DE3312331

Bäche im Artland

*

1 481,21

 

E 7 49

N 52 35

DE3312332

Börsteler Wald und Teichhausen

*

140,61

 

E 7 43

N 52 38

DE3314331

Wald bei Burg Dinklage

*

118,31

 

E 8 8

N 52 39

DE3315331

Diepholzer Moor

*

459,24

 

E 8 19

N 52 36

DE3317301

Neustädter Moor

*

1 989

 

E 8 39

N 52 35

DE3318331

Swinelake bei Barenburg

 

19,8

 

E 8 50

N 52 36

DE3319331

Hohes Moor bei Kirchdorf

*

631,65

 

E 8 53

N 52 35

DE3319332

Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Nienburg

*

687,09

 

E 9 5

N 52 31

DE3320331

Marklohe

 

7,03

 

E 9 8

N 52 40

DE3321331

Nienburger Bruch

*

112,48

 

E 9 12

N 52 36

DE3322331

Fledermauslebensraum bei Rodewald

 

393,62

 

E 9 27

N 52 40

DE3324331

Hellern bei Wietze

*

65,83

 

E 9 48

N 52 36

DE3326331

Henneckenmoor bei Scheuen

*

36

 

E 10 7

N 52 41

DE3329301

Rössenbergheide-Külsenmoor, Heiliger Hain

*

418

 

E 10 34

N 52 39

DE3329331

Teichgut in der Oerreler Heide

 

52,23

 

E 10 31

N 52 37

DE3329332

Großes Moor bei Gifhorn

*

2 630,3401

 

E 10 38

N 52 34

DE3406301

Itterbecker Heide

 

109

 

E 6 47

N 52 31

DE3409331

Moorschlatts und Heiden in Wachendorf

 

109,9

 

E 7 13

N 52 33

DE3410331

Lingener Mühlenbach und Nebenbach

 

19,18

 

E 7 21

N 52 32

DE3411331

Pottebruch und Umgebung

*

158,81

 

E 7 39

N 52 30

DE3411332

Swatte Poele

 

4,09

 

E 7 38

N 52 33

DE3414331

Dammer Berge

*

772,24

 

E 8 9

N 52 32

DE3415301

Dümmer

*

2 965

 

E 8 20

N 52 29

DE3416301

Rehdener Geestmoor

*

1 737

 

E 8 30

N 52 34

DE3416302

Oppenweher Moor

*

399

 

E 8 30

N 52 31

DE3417301

Oppenweher Moor

 

472

 

E 8 31

N 52 30

DE3418301

Renzeler Moor

*

467

 

E 8 44

N 52 34

DE3420331

Steinhuder Meer (mit Randbereichen)

*

5 371,3101

 

E 9 22

N 52 29

DE3421301

Rehburger Moor

*

1 188

 

E 9 14

N 52 31

DE3421331

Häfern

 

50,42

 

E 9 17

N 52 31

DE3423331

Helstorfer, Otternhagener und Schwarzes Moor

*

1 663,61

 

E 9 36

N 52 31

DE3424301

Bissendorfer Moor

*

583

 

E 9 41

N 52 30

DE3424331

Quellwald bei Bennemühlen

*

15,5

 

E 9 43

N 52 34

DE3425301

Trunnenmoor

*

170

 

E 9 52

N 52 32

DE3426301

Brand

*

464

 

E 10 6

N 52 31

DE3427301

Bohlenbruch

*

171

 

E 10 14

N 52 31

DE3427331

Erse

*

75,68

 

E 10 14

N 52 28

DE3430301

Vogelmoor

*

273

 

E 10 46

N 52 32

DE3431302

Obere Ohre

*

0

7

E 10 58

N 52 33

DE3431331

Drömling

*

4 224,2598

 

E 10 55

N 52 29

DE3433301

Jeggauer Moor

*

54

 

E 11 10

N 52 32

DE3507301

Hügelgräberheide Halle-Hesingen

 

19

 

E 6 52

N 52 27

DE3508301

Heseper Moor, Engdener Wüste

 

795

 

E 7 11

N 52 26

DE3508331

Tillenberge

 

94,03

 

E 7 7

N 52 24

DE3511301

Koffituten

*

20

 

E 7 40

N 52 26

DE3512301

Finkenfeld und Wiechholz

*

270

 

E 7 40

N 52 26

DE3513331

Darnsee

*

15,8

 

E 8 0

N 52 25

DE3514331

Gehölze bei Epe

 

7,18

 

E 8 1

N 52 26

DE3515331

Grenzkanal

 

0,35

 

E 8 18

N 52 24

DE3516301

Stemweder Berg

 

269

 

E 8 27

N 52 27

DE3516302

Grabensystem Tiefenriede

 

15

 

E 8 18

N 52 24

DE3517301

Schnakenpohl

 

7

 

E 8 33

N 52 25

DE3517302

Große Aue

*

232

 

E 8 38

N 52 29

DE3517303

Kirche in Rahden mit Wochenstube des Großen Mausohr

 

0,06

 

E 8 36

N 52 26

DE3518301

Weißes Moor

*

46

 

E 8 41

N 52 25

DE3518302

Osterwald

 

113

 

E 8 42

N 52 23

DE3518331

Feuchtwiese bei Diepenau

 

0,53

 

E 8 46

N 52 23

DE3520331

Sündern bei Loccum

*

306,34

 

E 9 9

N 52 26

DE3520332

Schaumburger Wald

 

1 496,92

 

E 9 9

N 52 23

DE3522331

Feuchtgebiet ‘Am Weißen Damm’

*

20,4

 

E 9 27

N 52 24

DE3525331

Altwarmbüchener Moor

*

1 221,67

 

E 9 55

N 52 25

DE3526331

Fuhse-Auwald bei Uetze (Herrschaft)

*

149,99

 

E 10 10

N 52 29

DE3527332

Kammmolch-Biotop Plockhorst

 

40,29

 

E 10 17

N 52 26

DE3528301

Fahle Heide, Gifhorner Heide

*

355,5

 

E 10 29

N 52 28

DE3528331

Maaßel

 

188,56

 

E 10 29

N 52 24

DE3531301

Stauberg nördlich Oebisfelde

*

12

 

E 10 59

N 52 28

DE3532301

Grabensystem Drömling

 

779

 

E 11 7

N 52 28

DE3533301

Drömling

*

4 328

 

E 11 0

N 52 30

DE3608301

Syen-Venn

*

198

 

E 7 6

N 52 21

DE3608302

Bentheimer Wald

*

780

 

E 7 10

N 52 19

DE3608331

Weiher am Syenvenn

 

9,52

 

E 7 6

N 52 21

DE3609301

Berger Keienvenn

 

5

 

E 7 16

N 52 22

DE3609302

Ahlder Pool

*

37

 

E 7 16

N 52 20

DE3609303

Samerrott

 

313

 

E 7 16

N 52 18

DE3610301

Gutswald Stovern

 

114

 

E 7 20

N 52 18

DE3611301

Heiliges Meer — Heupen

 

231

 

E 7 39

N 52 21

DE3612301

Mettinger und Recker Moor

*

427

 

E 7 45

N 52 23

DE3614331

Mausohr-Wochenstubengebiet Osnabrücker Raum

 

0,1

 

E 8 3

N 52 23

DE3615331

Hunte bei Bohmte

 

8,87

 

E 8 19

N 52 21

DE3618302

Mindenerwald

 

521

 

E 8 48

N 52 23

DE3619301

Heisterholz

 

469

 

E 8 56

N 52 21

DE3622331

Mausohr-Wochenstube bei Barsinghausen

 

0,06

 

E 9 28

N 52 21

DE3623331

Binnensalzstelle am Kaliwerk Ronnenberg

*

1,74

 

E 9 39

N 52 18

DE3623332

Laubwälder südlich Seelze

*

473,56

 

E 9 34

N 52 21

DE3624331

Leineaue zwischen Hannover und Ruthe

*

967,84

 

E 9 48

N 52 17

DE3625331

Bockmerholz, Gaim

*

1 094,92

 

E 9 53

N 52 19

DE3625332

Mergelgrube bei Hannover

 

18,05

 

E 9 52

N 52 22

DE3626301

Hahnenkamp

 

44

 

E 10 1

N 52 20

DE3626331

Hämeler Wald

 

1 019,67

 

E 10 5

N 52 20

DE3627331

Binnensalzstelle Klein Oedesse

*

6,74

 

E 10 13

N 52 23

DE3627332

Meerdorfer Holz

 

363,01

 

E 10 19

N 52 22

DE3629301

Eichen-Hainbuchenwälder zwischen Braunschweig und Wolfsburg

*

1 324

 

E 10 38

N 52 21

DE3630301

Beienroder Holz

*

547

 

E 10 42

N 52 19

DE3630331

Rieseberger Moor

*

159,75

 

E 10 48

N 52 17

DE3630332

Sundern bei Boimstorf

 

176,73

 

E 10 47

N 52 18

DE3631331

Pfeifengras-Wiesen und Binnensalzstelle bei Grasleben

*

100,94

 

E 10 59

N 52 18

DE3633301

Speetze und Krummbek im Ohre-Aller-Hügelland

 

23

 

E 11 10

N 52 22

DE3633302

Silberkuhle bei Bodendorf

 

1

 

E 11 17

N 52 18

DE3634301

Klüdener Pax-Wanneweh östlich Calvörde

*

1 162

 

E 11 20

N 52 23

DE3634302

Kirche in Bülstringen

 

1

 

E 11 20

N 52 19

DE3708302

Gildehauser Venn

*

624

 

E 7 5

N 52 15

DE3708303

Rüenberger Venn

 

25

 

E 7 4

N 52 14

DE3708331

Kleingewässer Achterberg

 

2,77

 

E 7 4

N 52 16

DE3709301

Harskamp

 

74

 

E 7 12

N 52 15

DE3709302

Salzbrunnen am Rothenberg

*

0,48

 

E 7 16

N 52 14

DE3709303

Schnippenpohl

 

5

 

E 7 14

N 52 14

DE3709304

Feuchtwiese Ochtrup

*

12

 

E 7 10

N 52 15

DE3709305

Stollen im Rothenberg bei Wettringen

 

0,33

 

E 7 15

N 52 13

DE3710301

Zachhorn

 

22

 

E 7 30

N 52 16

DE3711301

Emsaue <MS, ST>

*

2 724

 

E 7 29

N 52 14

DE3724331

Hallerburger Holz

 

171,29

 

E 9 42

N 52 11

DE3724332

Linderter und Stamstorfer Holz

 

105,06

 

E 9 40

N 52 16

DE3727331

Klein Lafferder Holz

 

89,34

 

E 10 17

N 52 13

DE3729301

Pfeifengras-Wiese bei Schapen, Schapener Forst

*

89

 

E 10 37

N 52 17

DE3729331

Wälder und Kleingewässer zwischen Mascherode und Cremlingen

*

659,32

 

E 10 38

N 52 14

DE3729332

Riddagshäuser Teiche

 

496,2

 

E 10 35

N 52 16

DE3730301

Rieseberg

*

177

 

E 10 46

N 52 17

DE3730303

Nordwestlicher Elm

*

1 460

 

E 10 46

N 52 12

DE3730331

Pfeifengraswiese Wohld

 

85,22

 

E 10 41

N 52 17

DE3730332

Roter Berg (mit Lenebruch, Heiligenholz und Fünfgemeindeholz)

*

134,46

 

E 10 43

N 52 16

DE3730333

Lutterlandbruch

 

83,73

 

E 10 50

N 52 17

DE3731331

Dorm

*

677,2

 

E 10 52

N 52 16

DE3732301

Lappwald südwestlich Walbeck

*

512

 

E 11 3

N 52 15

DE3732302

Bartenslebener Forst im Aller-Hügelland

 

204

 

E 11 7

N 52 15

DE3732303

Wälder und Pfeifengras-Wiesen im südl. Lappwald

*

728

 

E 11 3

N 52 14

DE3732304

Zisterne Weferlingen

 

1

 

E 11 1

N 52 17

DE3732305

Marienborn

 

81

 

E 11 6

N 52 12

DE3733301

Wälder am Flechtinger Höhenzug

 

1 031

 

E 11 11

N 52 17

DE3806301

Lüntener Fischteich u. Ammeloer Venn

*

288

 

E 6 47

N 52 7

DE3807301

Amtsvenn u. Hündfelder Moor

*

895

 

E 6 57

N 52 9

DE3807302

Witte Venn, Krosewicker Grenzwald

*

29

 

E 6 43

N 52 4

DE3807303

Graeser Venn — Gut Moorhof

*

78

 

E 6 59

N 52 9

DE3808301

Eper-Graeser Venn/Lasterfeld

 

211

 

E 7 1

N 52 8

DE3809301

Alter Bierkeller bei Ochtrup

 

0,15

 

E 7 10

N 52 11

DE3809302

Vechte

*

139

 

E 7 13

N 52 4

DE3810301

Emsdettener Venn und Wiesen am Max-Clemens-Kanal

*

479

 

E 7 28

N 52 10

DE3810302

Bagno mit Steinfurter Aa

 

467

 

E 7 21

N 52 6

DE3811301

Eltingmühlenbach

*

309

 

E 7 39

N 52 7

DE3811302

Wentruper Berge

 

62

 

E 7 35

N 52 6

DE3811303

Hanfteich

 

4

 

E 7 39

N 52 10

DE3823331

Hallerbruch

*

212,44

 

E 9 35

N 52 11

DE3824331

Limberg bei Elze

*

169,5

 

E 9 41

N 52 7

DE3824332

Leineaue unter dem Rammelsberg

*

189,14

 

E 9 45

N 52 6

DE3824333

Saale mit Nebengewässern

*

39,83

 

E 9 35

N 52 3

DE3825332

Mausohr-Wochenstubengebiet Hildesheimer Bergland

 

0,24

 

E 9 46

N 52 5

DE3827331

Berelries

 

124,24

 

E 10 12

N 52 10

DE3829301

Asse

*

648

 

E 10 39

N 52 8

DE3830301

Heeseberg-Gebiet

*

277

 

E 10 50

N 52 5

DE3833301

Salzstelle Wormsdorf

*

3

 

E 11 11

N 52 8

DE3906301

Zwillbrocker Venn u. Ellewicker Feld

*

246

 

E 6 42

N 52 2

DE3907301

Schwattet Gatt

 

61

 

E 6 51

N 52 5

DE3907303

Wacholderheide Hörsteloe

 

9

 

E 6 54

N 52 5

DE3908301

Liesner Wald

 

205

 

E 7 0

N 52 0

DE3909301

Herrenholz und Schöppinger Berg

 

193

 

E 7 16

N 52 6

DE3909302

Wald bei Haus Burlo

 

132

 

E 7 15

N 52 2

DE3910301

Steinfurter Aa

 

31

 

E 7 23

N 52 3

DE3911302

Hanseller Floth

 

16

 

E 7 34

N 52 3

DE3912301

Große Bree

*

63

 

E 7 42

N 52 1

DE3915301

Ruthebach, Laibach, Loddenbach, Nordbruch

*

475

 

E 8 16

N 52 1

DE3915302

Barrelpäule

 

7

 

E 8 15

N 52 0

DE3915303

Tatenhauser Wald bei Halle

*

177

 

E 8 19

N 52 2

DE3929331

Harly, Ecker und Okertal nördlich Vienenburg

*

681,91

 

E 10 31

N 51 58

DE3930301

Fallsteingebiet nördlich Osterwieck

*

1 390

 

E 10 43

N 52 0

DE3930331

Grabensystem Großes Bruch

 

76,31

 

E 10 56

N 52 3

DE3932301

Großes Bruch bei Wulferstedt

 

86

 

E 11 8

N 52 1

DE3933301

Hohes Holz bei Eggenstedt

 

825

 

E 11 13

N 52 5

DE4006301

Burlo-Vardingholter Venn und Entenschlatt

*

100

 

E 6 44

N 51 54

DE4008301

Berkel

*

729

 

E 7 11

N 51 58

DE4008302

Fürstenkuhle im Weissen Venn

 

88

 

E 7 3

N 51 54

DE4008304

Felsbachaue

*

13

 

E 7 7

N 51 58

DE4009301

Roruper Holz mit Kestenbusch

*

255

 

E 7 14

N 51 55

DE4009303

Sundern

*

12

 

E 7 13

N 51 59

DE4010301

Bombecker Aa

*

149

 

E 7 20

N 51 59

DE4010302

Baumberge

 

397,57

 

E 7 23

N 51 57

DE4010303

Brunnen Meyer

 

2

 

E 7 22

N 51 58

DE4012301

Wolbecker Tiergarten

 

288

 

E 7 44

N 51 54

DE4012302

Heidbusch

 

107

 

E 7 50

N 51 56

DE4013301

Emsaue, Kreise Warendorf und Gütersloh

*

1 309

 

E 7 47

N 51 59

DE4013303

Wartenhorster Sundern südöstlich von Everswinkel

 

76

 

E 7 52

N 51 54

DE4014301

Tiergarten, Erweiterung Schachblumenwiese

*

91

 

E 8 3

N 51 59

DE4014302

Wald östlich Freckenhorst

 

51

 

E 8 0

N 51 55

DE4029301

Ecker- und Okertal

*

267

 

E 10 39

N 51 53

DE4029302

Stimmecke bei Suderode

 

0

5,7

E 10 37

N 51 58

DE4029331

Stimmecke bei Suderode (niedersächsischer Teil)

 

0,4

 

E 10 37

N 51 57

DE4031301

Huy nördlich Halberstadt

*

2 005

 

E 10 58

N 51 57

DE4101301

Wyler Meer (Teilfläche des NSG Düffel)

*

26

 

E 5 57

N 51 49

DE4102302

NSG Salmorth, nur Teilfläche

*

920,84

 

E 6 7

N 51 50

DE4103301

Dornicksche Ward

*

143

 

E 6 16

N 51 49

DE4103302

NSG Emmericher Ward

*

248

 

E 6 11

N 51 50

DE4103303

NSG Kellener Altrhein, nur Teilfläche, mit Erweiterung

*

20

 

E 6 10

N 51 48

DE4103304

‘Brutbaeume’ des Heldbock (Grosser Eichenbock) in Emmerich

 

0,01

 

E 6 12

N 51 51

DE4104301

NSG Hetter-Millinger Bruch, mit Erweiterung

 

661

 

E 6 20

N 51 50

DE4104302

NSG Bienener Altrhein, Millinger u. Hurler Meer u. NSG Empeler M.

*

649

 

E 6 20

N 51 48

DE4104304

Klevsche Landwehr, Anholt. Issel, Feldschlaggr. u. Regnieter Bach

 

4

 

E 6 24

N 51 51

DE4108301

Schwarzes Venn

*

40

 

E 7 0

N 51 51

DE4108303

Weißes Venn/Geisheide

*

1 299

 

E 7 10

N 51 49

DE4109301

Teiche in der Heubachniederung

*

332

 

E 7 13

N 51 48

DE4111301

Venner Moor

*

148

 

E 7 32

N 51 51

DE4111302

Davert

*

2 228

 

E 7 37

N 51 51

DE4112301

Waldgebiet Brock

 

76

 

E 7 43

N 51 50

DE4113301

Bröckerholz

 

37

 

E 7 56

N 51 49

DE4113302

Waldgebiet Kettelerhorst

 

156

 

E 7 51

N 51 52

DE4114301

Bergeler Wald

*

105

 

E 8 9

N 51 48

DE4114302

Vellerner Brook und Hoher Hagen

 

146

 

E 8 4

N 51 48

DE4114303

Geisterholz

 

299

 

E 8 6

N 51 50

DE4115302

Stadtholz in Rheda

 

53

 

E 8 15

N 51 50

DE4117301

Sennebäche

*

96

 

E 8 35

N 51 53

DE4117302

Holter Wald

*

314

 

E 8 34

N 51 53

DE4118301

Senne mit Stapelager Senne

*

11 755

 

E 8 41

N 51 48

DE4118303

Strotheniederung

 

94

 

E 8 50

N 51 49

DE4129301

Rohnberg, Westerberg und Köhlerholz bei Ilsenburg

*

448

 

E 10 39

N 51 51

DE4131301

Ziegenberg, Augstberg und Horstberg bei Benzingerode

*

146

 

E 10 53

N 51 49

DE4131302

Heers bei Blankenburg

 

109

 

E 10 57

N 51 49

DE4132301

Harslebener Berge und Steinholz nordwestlich Quedlinburg

*

261

 

E 11 5

N 51 49

DE4132302

Hoppelberg bei Langenstein

*

55

 

E 11 0

N 51 50

DE4132303

Sand-Silberscharten-Standorte bei Quedlinburg

*

12,88

 

E 11 6

N 51 48

DE4202301

NSG Kranenburger Bruch

 

118

 

E 6 2

N 51 47

DE4202302

Reichswald

 

583

 

E 6 3

N 51 44

DE4203301

Wisseler Dünen

 

71

 

E 6 18

N 51 46

DE4203302

Kalflack

*

62

 

E 6 14

N 51 47

DE4203303

NSG Grietherorter Altrhein

*

472

 

E 6 19

N 51 47

DE4204301

NSG Reeser Schanz

*

71

 

E 6 24

N 51 44

DE4204302

NSG Lohwardt/Reckerfeld, Hübsche Grändort, nur Teilfl., mit Erw.

*

121

 

E 6 24

N 51 43

DE4204303

NSG Altrhein Reeser Eyland, mit Erweiterung

*

45

 

E 6 26

N 51 45

DE4204305

NSG Sonsfeldsche Bruch, Hagener Meer und Düne, mit Erweiterung

 

61

 

E 6 28

N 51 45

DE4204306

NSG Gut Grindt u. NSG Rheinaue zw. Km 830,7 — 833,2, nur Teilfl.

*

116

 

E 6 25

N 51 42

DE4205301

Grosses Veen

 

90

 

E 6 33

N 51 42

DE4205302

Diersfordter Wald/Schnepfenberg

 

580

 

E 6 32

N 51 42

DE4206301

Dämmer Wald

*

210

 

E 6 48

N 51 43

DE4207301

Lichtenhagen

*

100

 

E 6 50

N 51 42

DE4207302

Üfter Mark

 

34

 

E 6 54

N 51 44

DE4207303

Kranenmeer

 

10

 

E 6 57

N 51 47

DE4207304

Wienbecker Mühle

 

2

 

E 6 59

N 51 43

DE4208301

Bachsystem des Wienbaches

*

41

 

E 6 57

N 51 43

DE4208302

Holtwicker Wacholderheide

 

6

 

E 7 7

N 51 45

DE4209301

Gagelbruch Borkenberge

*

88

 

E 7 16

N 51 46

DE4209302

Lippeaue

*

2 417

 

E 7 3

N 51 41

DE4209303

Westruper Heide

 

78

 

E 7 14

N 51 44

DE4209304

Truppenübungsplatz Borkenberge

*

1 717

 

E 7 16

N 51 46

DE4210302

Stever

 

15

 

E 7 24

N 51 42

DE4211301

Wälder Nordkirchen

*

326

 

E 7 33

N 51 44

DE4212301

Oestricher Holt

 

300

 

E 7 49

N 51 44

DE4213301

Lippeaue zwischen Hangfort und Hamm

*

615

 

E 7 54

N 51 42

DE4213302

Uentroper Wald

*

243

 

E 7 58

N 51 43

DE4213303

Am Vinckewald/Düppe

 

9

 

E 7 59

N 51 47

DE4214301

Stockumer Holz

 

370

 

E 8 2

N 51 42

DE4214302

Steinbruch Vellern

*

14

 

E 8 3

N 51 47

DE4214303

Liese- und Boxelbachtal

*

50

 

E 8 7

N 51 45

DE4216301

Margarethensee

 

20

 

E 8 21

N 51 41

DE4216302

Scheelenteich

 

3

 

E 8 26

N 51 43

DE4218301

Tallewiesen

 

50

 

E 8 45

N 51 45

DE4218302

Langenbergteich

 

2

 

E 8 41

N 51 47

DE4232301

Teufelsmauer nördlich Thale

*

18

 

E 11 4

N 51 45

DE4232303

Kalkflachmoor im Helsunger Bruch

*

20

 

E 11 0

N 51 46

DE4232304

Münchenberg bei Stecklenberg

*

96

 

E 11 5

N 51 44

DE4232305

Marktkirche Quedlinburg

 

1

 

E 11 8

N 51 47

DE4303301

Erlenwälder bei Gut Hovesaat

*

7,79

 

E 6 12

N 51 40

DE4304301

Uedemer Hochwald

 

423

 

E 6 21

N 51 40

DE4304302

NSG Rheinaue Bislich-Vahnum, nur Teilfläche

*

67

 

E 6 28

N 51 40

DE4305301

NSG Bislicher Insel, nur Teilfläche

*

1 002

 

E 6 30

N 51 39

DE4305302

NSG Weseler Aue

*

31

 

E 6 35

N 51 40

DE4305303

NSG Rheinvorland bei Perrich

*

51

 

E 6 34

N 51 39

DE4305304

Schwarzes Wasser

 

100

 

E 6 35

N 51 41

DE4305305

NSG Droste Woy und NSG Westerheide

*

17

 

E 6 30

N 51 40

DE4306301

NSG Lippeaue bei Damm u. Bricht und NSG Loosenberge, nur Teilfl.

*

583

 

E 6 47

N 51 40

DE4306302

NSG — Komplex In den Drevenacker Dünen, mit Erweiterung

*

305

 

E 6 41

N 51 39

DE4306303

Kaninchenberge

 

104

 

E 6 41

N 51 37

DE4306304

Gartroper Mühlenbach

*

143

 

E 6 50

N 51 38

DE4306305

Stollbach

*

16

 

E 6 45

N 51 37

DE4307301

Postwegmoore u. Rütterberg-Nord

*

95

 

E 6 54

N 51 39

DE4307302

Steinbach

 

13

 

E 6 50

N 51 40

DE4309301

Die Burg

*

143

 

E 7 10

N 51 39

DE4311301

In den Kämpen, Im Mersche und Langerner Hufeisen

*

128

 

E 7 32

N 51 36

DE4311302

Disselkamp, Lippeaue südlich Waterhues und Unterlauf Beverbach

 

104

 

E 7 35

N 51 38

DE4311303

Beversee

*

100

 

E 7 38

N 51 38

DE4311304

Wälder bei Cappenberg

*

673

 

E 7 33

N 51 39

DE4312301

Lippe zwischen Hamm und Werne

 

118

 

E 7 40

N 51 39

DE4313301

Geithe

 

119

 

E 7 54

N 51 40

DE4313302

Wälder um Welver

 

282

 

E 7 57

N 51 37

DE4314301

Ahsewiesen

 

373

 

E 8 2

N 51 38

DE4314302

Teilabschnitte Lippe- Unna, Hamm, Soest, Warendorf

*

1 123

 

E 7 36

N 51 38

DE4314303

Berkenkamp und Quabbeaue

*

211

 

E 8 6

N 51 41

DE4315301

Lusebredde, Hellinghäuser Wiesen und Klostermersch

*

592

 

E 8 17

N 51 40

DE4315302

Manninghofer Bach sowie Gieseler und Muckenbruch

 

121

 

E 8 21

N 51 38

DE4315304

Woeste und Eichenbuchenwald bei Ostinghausen

 

62

 

E 8 11

N 51 38

DE4315305

Haus Düsse

 

0,07

 

E 8 11

N 51 38

DE4317302

Rabbruch und Osternheuland

 

587

 

E 8 29

N 51 39

DE4317303

Heder mit Thüler Moorkomplex

*

451

 

E 8 33

N 51 42

DE4404301

Fleuthkuhlen

*

584

 

E 6 20

N 51 33

DE4404302

Niederkamp

 

146

 

E 6 29

N 51 31

DE4405301

Rhein-Fischschutzzonen zwischen Emmerich und Bad Honnef

*

2 336,21

 

E 6 36

N 51 34

DE4405302

NSG Rheinvorland nördl. der Ossenberger Schleuse, nur Teilfläche

*

17

 

E 6 35

N 51 34

DE4405303

NSG Rheinvorland im Orsoyer Rheinbogen, mit Erweiterung

*

397

 

E 6 38

N 51 34

DE4406301

NSG Rheinaue Walsum

*

521

 

E 6 41

N 51 32

DE4407301

Kirchheller Heide und Hiesfelder Wald

*

709

 

E 6 50

N 51 34

DE4407302

Köllnischer Wald

*

187

 

E 6 53

N 51 33

DE4407303

Heidesee in der Kirchheller Heide

 

54

 

E 6 52

N 51 34

DE4413302

Laubwald bei Haus Westrich

*

3

 

E 7 52

N 51 32

DE4414301

Büecke und Hiddingser Schledde

 

191

 

E 8 6

N 51 31

DE4416301

Pöppelsche Tal

*

451

 

E 8 22

N 51 33

DE4416302

Eringerfelder Wald und Prövenholz

 

398

 

E 8 30

N 51 35

DE4503301

Hangmoor Damerbruch

*

9

 

E 6 14

N 51 24

DE4504301

Staatsforst Rheurdt/Littard

 

145

 

E 6 29

N 51 27

DE4504302

Tote Rahm

*

95

 

E 6 28

N 51 24

DE4603301

Krickenbecker Seen — Kl. De Witt-See

*

1 255

 

E 6 14

N 51 19

DE4604301

Nette bei Vinkrath

 

10

 

E 6 19

N 51 24

DE4605301

Latumer Bruch mit Buersbach, Stadtgräben und Wasserwerk

*

297,79

 

E 6 39

N 51 19

DE4605302

Egelsberg

 

73

 

E 6 34

N 51 23

DE4606301

Die Spey

*

106

 

E 6 42

N 51 20

DE4606302

Ueberanger Mark

 

328

 

E 6 47

N 51 20

DE4702301

Elmpter Schwalmbruch

*

285,64

 

E 6 6

N 51 13

DE4702302

Wälder und Heiden bei Brüggen-Bracht

*

1 611

 

E 6 8

N 51 16

DE4703301

Tantelbruch mit Elmpter Bachtal und Teilen der Schwalmaue

*

236

 

E 6 13

N 51 14

DE4706301

Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge

*

311

 

E 6 40

N 51 16

DE4802301

Lüsekamp und Boschbeek

*

253

 

E 6 4

N 51 10

DE4802302

Meinweg mit Ritzroder Dünen

 

188

 

E 6 10

N 51 10

DE4803301

Schwalm, Knippertzbach, Raderveekes u. Lüttelforster Bruch

*

719

 

E 6 16

N 51 10

DE4803302

Schaagbachtal

*

150

 

E 6 11

N 51 7

DE4803303

Helpensteiner Bachtal-Rothenbach

*

163

 

E 6 11

N 51 8

DE4806303

Knechtstedener Wald mit Chorbusch

*

1 178

 

E 6 44

N 51 5

DE4806304

NSG Uedesheimer Rheinbogen

*

92

 

E 6 46

N 51 10

DE4806305

Wahler Berg

 

8,68

 

E 6 48

N 51 7

DE4807301

Urdenbach — Kirberger Loch — Zonser Grind

*

705,99

 

E 6 51

N 51 8

DE4807302

Hilden — Spörkelnbruch

*

108

 

E 6 57

N 51 11

DE4807303

Ohligser Heide

*

136

 

E 6 58

N 51 9

DE4807304

Further Moor

*

43

 

E 6 58

N 51 6

DE4907301

Worringer Bruch

*

164

 

E 6 51

N 51 3

DE5002301

Teverener Heide

 

448

 

E 6 1

N 50 56

DE5003301

Kellenberg und Rur zwischen Flossdorf und Broich

*

213

 

E 6 18

N 50 57

DE5004301

Lindenberger Wald

 

103

 

E 6 25

N 50 55

DE5006301

Königsdorfer Forst

 

329

 

E 6 44

N 50 56

DE5008301

Thielenbruch

*

63,56

 

E 7 5

N 50 59

DE5102301

Wurmtal südlich Herzogenrath

*

437

 

E 6 6

N 50 50

DE5102302

Wurmtal nördlich Herzogenrath

*

19

 

E 6 4

N 50 53

DE5104301

Indemündung

*

92

 

E 6 22

N 50 53

DE5105301

Dickbusch, Loersfelder Busch, Steinheide

 

448

 

E 6 39

N 50 53

DE5105302

Nörvenicher Wald

 

224,37

 

E 6 39

N 50 49

DE5106301

Kerpener Bruch und Parrig

*

329

 

E 6 42

N 50 53

DE5107302

Waldseenbereich Theresia

 

41

 

E 6 50

N 50 52

DE5107304

Heider Bergsee und Schluchtsee in der Ville-Seenkette

 

26

 

E 6 51

N 50 49

DE5107305

Ober-, Mittel- und Untersee in der Ville-Seenkette

 

58

 

E 6 51

N 50 48

DE5108301

Wahner Heide

*

2 866

 

E 7 10

N 50 51

DE5109303

Sandgrube Seligenthal

 

23,33

 

E 7 16

N 50 48

DE5205301

Drover Heide

*

599

 

E 6 32

N 50 43

DE5207301

Waldville

 

1 130

 

E 6 57

N 50 40

DE5207303

Altwald Ville

 

66

 

E 6 50

N 50 47

DE5207304

Villewälder bei Bornheim

 

725

 

E 6 52

N 50 46

DE5208301

Siegaue und Siegmündung

*

564,65

 

E 7 7

N 50 46

DE5305305

Ginnicker Bruch

 

3

 

E 6 34

N 50 41

DK009X061

Kongens Mose og Draved Skov

*

783

 

E 8 57

N 55 0

DK009X070

Frøslev Mose

*

409

 

E 9 15

N 54 49

DK009X179

Lindet skov, Hønning Mose, Hønning Plantage og Lovrup Skov

*

2 325

 

E 8 55

N 55 9

DK009X181

Sølsted Mose

*

155

 

E 8 50

N 55 1

DK009X182

Vidå med tilløb, Rudbøl Sø og Magisterkogen

*

494

 

E 8 57

N 54 56

DK009X281

Mandbjerg Skov

*

59

 

E 9 3

N 55 9

DK009X346

Brede Å

*

36

 

E 8 46

N 55 5

DK00AX048

Hedeområder ved Store Råbjerg

*

623

 

E 9 1

N 55 43

DK00AX054

Vejen Mose

*

461

 

E 9 5

N 55 30

DK00AX172

Blåbjerg Egekrat, Lyngbos Hede og Hennegårds Klitter

*

694

 

E 8 11

N 55 45

DK00AX173

Kallesmærsk Hede, Grærup Langsø, Fiilsø og Kærgård Klitplantage

*

11 636

 

E 8 11

N 55 38

DK00AX174

Nørrebæk ved Tvilho

*

42

 

E 8 54

N 55 34

DK00AX175

Nørholm Hede, Nørholm Skov og Varde Å øst for Varde

*

991

 

E 8 35

N 55 40

DK00AX177

Sneum Å og Holsted Å

*

514

 

E 8 59

N 55 31

DK00AX178

Kongeå

*

805

 

E 8 57

N 55 25

DK00AX291

Alslev Ådal

 

457

 

E 8 30

N 55 35

DK00AY176

Vadehavet med Ribe Å, Tved Å og Varde Å vest for Varde

*

134 732

 

E 8 33

N 55 11

DK00BX170

Øvre Grejs Ådal

*

886

 

E 9 27

N 55 44

DK00BX289

Ringive Kommuneplantage

*

145

 

E 9 6

N 55 47

DK00BX290

Egtved Ådal

*

1 043

 

E 9 16

N 55 38

DK00BX293

Holtum Ådal, øvre del

*

168

 

E 9 21

N 55 57

DK00BY165

Harrild Hede, Ulvemosen og heder i Nørlund Plantage

*

2 349

 

E 9 11

N 56 2

DK00BY171

Randbøl Hede og klitter i Frederikshåb Plantage

*

958

 

E 9 9

N 55 39

DK00CX037

Borris Hede

 

4 750

 

E 8 41

N 55 55

DK00CX042

Sønder Feldborg Plantage

 

120

 

E 8 57

N 56 19

DK00CX158

Skånsø og Tranemose

*

84

 

E 8 50

N 56 30

DK00CX159

Heder og klitter på Skovbjerg Bakkeø

 

1 720

 

E 8 30

N 56 15

DK00CX160

Nissum Fjord

*

10 967

 

E 8 20

N 56 22

DK00CX161

Stadil Fjord og Vest Stadil Fjord

*

6 903

 

E 8 12

N 56 11

DK00CX162

Skjern Å

*

2 580

 

E 8 52

N 55 57

DK00CX164

Mose ved Karstoft Å

 

26

 

E 9 5

N 55 52

DK00CX259

Kimmelkær Landkanal

 

3

 

E 8 15

N 56 11

DK00CX270

Husby Sø og Nørresø

 

352

 

E 8 12

N 56 15

DK00CX277

Lønborg Hede

 

353

 

E 8 27

N 55 51

DK00CX278

Husby klit

*

493

 

E 8 7

N 56 15

DK00CX285

Flynder Å og heder i Klosterhede Plantage

 

561

 

E 8 22

N 56 28

DK00CX286

Idom Å og Ormstrup Hede

 

494

 

E 8 30

N 56 18

DK00CX292

Ovstrup Hede med Røjen Bæk

 

484

 

E 8 55

N 56 14

DK00CY040

Venø, Venø Sund

*

2 926

 

E 8 39

N 56 33

DK00CY157

Skørsø

 

12

 

E 8 51

N 56 32

DK00CY163

Ringkøbing Fjord og Nymindestrømmen

*

27 684

 

E 8 16

N 55 55

DK00DY294

Stenholt Skov og Stenholt Mose

*

340

 

E 9 22

N 56 12

DK00DZ153

Sepstrup Sande, Vrads Sande, Velling Skov og Palsgård Skov

*

5 572

 

E 9 27

N 56 2

DK00EX017

Ålvand Klithede og Førby Sø

*

838

 

E 8 25

N 56 56

DK00EX025

Vangså Hede

*

1 408

 

E 8 27

N 57 0

DK00EX026

Dråby Vig

*

1 678

 

E 8 51

N 56 52

DK00EX129

Vullum Sø

*

132

 

E 8 47

N 57 4

DK00EX130

Hanstholmreservatet, Nors Sø og Vandet Sø

*

5 738

 

E 8 35

N 57 3

DK00EX132

Hvidbjerg Å, Ove Sø og Ørum Sø

*

1 572

 

E 8 25

N 56 51

DK00EX135

Kås Hoved

*

396

 

E 8 41

N 56 36

DK00EX258

Mågerodde og Karby Odde

*

497

 

E 8 33

N 56 46

DK00EX265

Klitheder mellem Stenbjerg og Lodbjerg

*

2 918

 

E 8 17

N 56 50

DK00EX266

Lild Strand og Lild Strandkær

*

749

 

E 8 54

N 57 7

DK00EX268

Korsø knude

*

20

 

E 8 46

N 57 4

DK00EX283

Hanstholmknuden

*

388

 

E 8 43

N 57 6

DK00EX284

Risum Enge og Selde Vig

*

322

 

E 9 0

N 56 47

DK00EX287

Kongenshus Hede

 

1 570

 

E 9 8

N 56 22

DK00EY124

Løgstør Bredning, Vejlerne og Bulbjerg

*

44 768

 

E 9 2

N 57 0

DK00EY133

Agger Tange, Nissum Bredning, Skibsted Fjord og Agerø

*

25 583

 

E 8 36

N 56 39

DK00EY136

Sønder Lem Vig og Geddal Strandenge

 

1 115

 

E 8 47

N 56 33

DK00EY144

Karup Å

*

1 108

 

E 9 0

N 56 26

DK00EY145

Hjelm Hede, Flyndersø og Stubbergård Sø

*

2 170

 

E 8 54

N 56 28

DK00EY288

Hessellund Hede

*

1 123

 

E 9 5

N 56 19

DK00FX121

Svinkløv Klitplantage og Grønne Strand

*

1 094

 

E 9 18

N 57 8

DK00VA301

Lønstrup Rødgrund

 

9 283

 

E 9 39

N 57 27

DK00VA302

Knudegrund

 

748

 

E 9 54

N 57 35

DK00VA340

Sandbanker ud for Thyborøn

 

6 325

 

E 8 1

N 56 44

DK00VA341

Sandbanker ud for Thorsminde

 

6 364

 

E 8 3

N 56 20

ES0000001

Illas Cíes

*

990,33

 

W 8 54

N 42 13

ES0000003

Picos de Europa

*

23 782,82

 

W 4 58

N 43 9

ES0000054

Somiedo

*

29 137

 

W 6 14

N 43 5

ES0000055

Fuentes del Narcea y del Ibias

*

51 042

 

W 6 33

N 43 1

ES0000122

Aritzakun-Urritzate-Gorramendi

*

5 822

 

W 1 25

N 43 13

ES0000210

Alto Sil

*

43 751,56

 

W 6 21

N 42 55

ES0000317

Penarronda-Barayo

*

4 267

 

W 6 47

N 43 33

ES0000318

Cabo Busto-Luanco

*

11 599

 

W 6 4

N 43 35

ES0000319

Ría de Ribadesella-Ría de Tinamayor

*

5 788

 

W 4 48

N 43 26

ES1110001

Ortigueira — Mera

*

3 795,09

 

W 7 51

N 43 41

ES1110002

Costa Ártabra

*

7 658,53

 

W 8 10

N 43 36

ES1110003

Fragas do Eume

*

9 076,82

 

W 7 58

N 43 22

ES1110004

Encoro de Abegondo — Cecebre

*

493,41

 

W 8 17

N 43 16

ES1110005

Costa da Morte

*

12 094,43

 

W 8 55

N 43 14

ES1110006

Complexo húmido de Corrubedo

*

9 264,64

 

W 9 2

N 42 34

ES1110007

Betanzos — Mandeo

*

864,58

 

W 8 12

N 43 20

ES1110008

Carnota — Monte Pindo

*

4 628,87

 

W 9 6

N 42 51

ES1110009

Costa de Dexo

*

349,96

 

W 8 19

N 43 24

ES1110010

Estaca de Bares

*

935,79

 

W 7 42

N 43 45

ES1110011

Esteiro do Tambre

*

1 582,61

 

W 8 55

N 42 47

ES1110012

Monte e lagoa de Louro

*

1 160,88

 

W 9 7

N 42 46

ES1110013

Xubia — Castro

*

1 985,91

 

W 8 1

N 43 28

ES1110014

Serra do Careón

*

6 567,87

 

W 7 57

N 42 55

ES1110015

Río Anllóns

*

41,58

 

W 8 46

N 43 13

ES1110016

Río Tambre

*

151,7

 

W 8 18

N 43 0

ES1120001

Ancares — Courel

*

102 438,9

 

W 7 0

N 42 45

ES1120002

Río Eo

*

781,13

 

W 7 1

N 43 32

ES1120003

Parga — Ladra — Támoga

*

5 013,01

 

W 7 35

N 43 10

ES1120004

A Marronda

*

1 211,97

 

W 7 15

N 43 6

ES1120005

As Catedrais

*

304,36

 

W 7 6

N 43 33

ES1120006

Carballido

*

4 633,94

 

W 7 7

N 43 12

ES1120007

Cruzul — Agüeira

*

618,46

 

W 7 7

N 42 49

ES1120008

Monte Faro

*

3 002,29

 

W 7 33

N 42 37

ES1120009

Monte Maior

*

1 243,49

 

W 7 32

N 43 38

ES1120010

Negueira

*

4 511,8

 

W 6 51

N 43 8

ES1120011

Ría de Foz — Masma

*

575,17

 

W 7 15

N 43 33

ES1120012

Río Landro

*

88,94

 

W 7 36

N 43 39

ES1120013

Río Ouro

*

72,16

 

W 7 17

N 43 35

ES1120015

Serra do Xistral

*

22 480,98

 

W 7 33

N 43 27

ES1120016

Río Cabe

*

1 576,53

 

W 7 29

N 42 33

ES1120017

Costa da Mariña occidental

*

487,58

 

W 7 33

N 43 42

ES1130001

Baixa Limia

*

34 248,13

 

W 8 8

N 41 49

ES1130002

Macizo Central

*

46 829,43

 

W 7 16

N 42 11

ES1130003

Bidueiral de Montederramo

*

1 948,55

 

W 7 28

N 42 12

ES1130004

Pena Veidosa

*

2 354,5

 

W 7 55

N 42 31

ES1130005

Río Támega

*

718,76

 

W 7 26

N 41 58

ES1130006

Veiga de Ponteliñares

*

129,68

 

W 7 51

N 42 2

ES1140001

Sistema fluvial Ulla — Deza

*

1 306,84

 

W 8 20

N 42 47

ES1140002

Río Lérez

*

18,6

 

W 8 34

N 42 29

ES1140003

A Ramallosa

 

91,85

 

W 8 49

N 42 6

ES1140004

Complexo Ons — O Grove

*

7 506,75

 

W 8 52

N 42 27

ES1140005

Monte Aloia

 

782,86

 

W 8 39

N 42 4

ES1140006

Río Tea

*

111,72

 

W 8 30

N 42 13

ES1140007

Baixo Miño

*

2 791,64

 

W 8 51

N 41 52

ES1140008

Brañas de Xestoso

*

1 080,12

 

W 8 20

N 42 41

ES1140009

Cabo Udra

*

623,36

 

W 8 49

N 42 40

ES1140010

Costa da Vela

*

1 384,81

 

W 8 51

N 42 15

ES1140011

Gándaras de Budiño

*

727,07

 

W 8 37

N 42 5

ES1140012

Illas Estelas

*

713,12

 

W 8 51

N 42 8

ES1140013

Serra do Candán

*

10 683,18

 

W 8 14

N 42 34

ES1140014

Serra do Cando

*

5 402,34

 

W 8 23

N 42 28

ES1140015

Sobreirais do Arnego

*

1 080,83

 

W 8 6

N 42 46

ES1140016

Enseada de San Simón

*

2 252,06

 

W 8 38

N 42 18

ES1200001

Picos de Europa (Asturias)

*

25 086

 

W 4 54

N 43 14

ES1200002

Muniellos

*

5 567

 

W 6 42

N 43 1

ES1200006

Ría de Villaviciosa

*

1 249

 

W 5 23

N 43 31

ES1200007

Cueva Rosa

*

126

 

W 5 7

N 43 26

ES1200008

Redes

*

37 803

 

W 5 21

N 43 10

ES1200009

Ponga-Amieva

*

28 100

 

W 5 9

N 43 12

ES1200010

Montovo-La Mesa

*

14 926

 

W 6 9

N 43 8

ES1200011

Peña Ubiña

*

13 281

 

W 5 55

N 43 3

ES1200012

Caldoveiro

*

12 709

 

W 6 5

N 43 13

ES1200014

Sierra de los Lagos

*

10 778

 

W 6 40

N 43 11

ES1200016

Ría del Eo

*

1 931

 

W 7 1

N 43 31

ES1200022

Playa de Vega

*

37

 

W 5 8

N 43 28

ES1200023

Río Eo (Asturias)

*

123

 

W 7 8

N 43 25

ES1200024

Río Porcía

*

65

 

W 6 52

N 43 31

ES1200025

Río Navia

*

96

 

W 6 43

N 43 30

ES1200026

Río Negro

*

45

 

W 6 33

N 43 30

ES1200027

Río Esva

*

192

 

W 6 27

N 43 28

ES1200028

Río Esqueiro

*

13

 

W 6 13

N 43 33

ES1200029

Río Nalón

*

560

 

W 6 0

N 43 23

ES1200030

Río Narcea

*

374

 

W 6 10

N 43 23

ES1200031

Río Pigüeña

*

45

 

W 6 12

N 43 19

ES1200032

Río Sella

*

500

 

W 5 9

N 43 22

ES1200033

Río Las Cabras-Bedón

*

36

 

W 4 53

N 43 25

ES1200034

Río Purón

*

22

 

W 4 42

N 43 23

ES1200035

Río Cares-Deva

*

269

 

W 4 38

N 43 19

ES1200036

Alcornocales del Navia

 

47

 

W 6 48

N 43 17

ES1200037

Aller-Lena

*

13 266

 

W 5 34

N 43 3

ES1200038

Carbayera de El Tragamón

*

4

 

W 5 37

N 43 31

ES1200039

Cuencas Mineras

*

13 225

 

W 5 36

N 43 12

ES1200040

Meandros del Nora

*

65

 

W 5 57

N 43 22

ES1200041

Peña Manteca-Genestaza

*

7 871

 

W 6 18

N 43 14

ES1200042

Sierra Plana de la Borbolla

*

1 029

 

W 4 38

N 43 23

ES1200043

Sierra del Sueve

*

3 409

 

W 5 14

N 43 25

ES1200044

Turbera de la Molina

*

33

 

W 6 19

N 43 22

ES1200045

Turbera de Las Dueñas

*

26

 

W 6 10

N 43 33

ES1200046

Valgrande

*

4 752

 

W 5 48

N 42 59

ES1200047

Yacimientos de Icnitas

*

3 542

 

W 5 22

N 43 32

ES1200048

Alto Navia

*

75

 

W 6 57

N 43 1

ES1200049

Cuenca del Agüeira

*

174

 

W 6 56

N 43 14

ES1200050

Cuenca del Alto Narcea

*

319

 

W 6 31

N 43 10

ES1200051

Río Ibias

*

171

 

W 6 49

N 43 1

ES1200052

Río Trubia

*

81

 

W 5 59

N 43 18

ES1200053

Río del Oro

*

55

 

W 6 45

N 43 12

ES1200054

Ríos Negro y Aller

*

136

 

W 5 37

N 43 8

ES1300001

Liebana

*

42 546,08

 

W 4 3

N 43 7

ES1300002

Montaña oriental

*

21 679

 

W 3 35

N 43 15

ES1300003

Rías occidentales y Duna de Oyambre

*

1 272,62

 

W 3 23

N 43 22

ES1300004

Dunas de Liencres y Estuario del Pas

*