EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

Back to EUR-Lex homepage

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32022D0963

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/963 of 17 June 2022 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (notified under document C(2022) 4286) (Text with EEA relevance)

C/2022/4286

OJ L 165, 21.6.2022, p. 47–92 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, GA, HR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

In force

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec_impl/2022/963/oj

21.6.2022   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 165/47


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION (EU) 2022/963

of 17 June 2022

amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States

(notified under document C(2022) 4286)

(Text with EEA relevance)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Regulation (EU) 2016/429 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 9 March 2016 on transmissible animal diseases and amending and repealing certain acts in the area of animal health (‘Animal Health Law’) (1), and in particular Article 259(1), point (c), thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Highly pathogenic avian influenza (HPAI) is an infectious viral disease in birds and may have a severe impact on the profitability of poultry farming causing disturbance to trade within the Union and exports to third countries. HPAI viruses can infect migratory birds, which can then spread these viruses over long distances during their autumn and spring migrations. Therefore, the presence of HPAI viruses in wild birds poses a continuous threat for the direct and indirect introduction of these viruses into holdings where poultry or captive birds are kept. In the event of an outbreak of HPAI, there is a risk that the disease agent may spread to other holdings where poultry or captive birds are kept.

(2)

Regulation (EU) 2016/429 establishes a new legislative framework for the prevention and control of diseases that are transmissible to animals or humans. HPAI falls within the definition of a listed disease in that Regulation, and it is subject to the disease prevention and control rules laid down therein. In addition, Commission Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687 (2) supplements Regulation (EU) 2016/429 as regards the rules for the prevention and control of certain listed diseases, including disease control measures for HPAI.

(3)

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 (3) has been adopted within the framework of Regulation (EU) 2016/429 and it lays down disease control measures in relation to outbreaks of HPAI.

(4)

More particularly, Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 provides that the protection, surveillance and further restricted zones established by the Member States following outbreaks of HPAI, in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687, are to comprise at least the areas listed as protection, surveillance and further restricted zones in the Annex to that Implementing Decision.

(5)

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 was recently amended by Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/898 (4) following outbreaks of HPAI in poultry or captive birds in Hungary, the Netherlands and Slovakia that needed to be reflected in that Annex.

(6)

Since the date of adoption of Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/898, Germany, Hungary and the Netherlands have notified the Commission of new outbreaks of HPAI in establishments where poultry or captive birds were kept, located within or outside the areas listed in the Annex to that Implementing Decision.

(7)

In addition, Croatia has notified the Commission of one outbreak of HPAI in an establishment where poultry or captive birds were kept in the Osjecko-Baranjska County of that Member State.

(8)

Moreover, Bulgaria has notified the Commission of one outbreak of HPAI in an establishment where poultry or captive birds were kept in the Dobrich Province of that Member State.

(9)

The outbreak confirmed in Croatia is located in close proximity to the border with Hungary and the competent authorities of those Member States have duly collaborated with regard to the establishment of the necessary surveillance zone, in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687, as the surveillance zone extends into the territory of Hungary.

(10)

The competent authorities of Bulgaria, Germany, Croatia, Hungary and the Netherlands have taken the necessary disease control measures required in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687, including the establishment of protection and surveillance zones around those outbreaks.

(11)

The Commission has examined the disease control measures taken by Bulgaria, Germany, Croatia, Hungary and the Netherlands in collaboration with those Member States and it is satisfied that the boundaries of the protection and surveillance zones in Bulgaria, Germany, Croatia, Hungary and the Netherlands, established by the competent authorities of those Member States, are at a sufficient distance from the establishments where the outbreaks of HPAI have been confirmed.

(12)

In the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641, there are currently no areas listed as protection zone for Bulgaria and no areas listed as protection and surveillance zones for Croatia.

(13)

In order to prevent any unnecessary disturbance to trade within the Union and to avoid unjustified barriers to trade being imposed by third countries, it is necessary to rapidly describe at Union level, in collaboration with Bulgaria, Germany, Croatia, Hungary and the Netherlands, the protection and surveillance zones established by those Member States in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687.

(14)

Therefore, the areas listed for Bulgaria, Germany, Hungary and the Netherlands in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 should be amended.

(15)

In addition, protection zone should be listed for Bulgaria and protection and surveillance zones should be listed for Croatia in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641.

(16)

Accordingly, the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 should be amended to update regionalisation at Union level to take account of the protection and surveillance zones duly established by Bulgaria, Germany, Croatia, Hungary and the Netherlands in accordance with Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687, and the duration of the measures applicable therein.

(17)

Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 should therefore be amended accordingly.

(18)

Given the urgency of the epidemiological situation in the Union as regards the spread of HPAI, it is important that the amendments to be made to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 by this Decision take effect as soon as possible.

(19)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Standing Committee on Plants, Animals, Food and Feed,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 is replaced by the text set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 17 June 2022.

For the Commission

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 84, 31.3.2016, p. 1.

(2)  Commission Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687 of 17 December 2019 supplementing Regulation (EU) 2016/429 of the European Parliament and the Council, as regards rules for the prevention and control of certain listed diseases (OJ L 174, 3.6.2020, p. 64).

(3)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 of 16 April 2021 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 134, 20.4.2021, p. 166).

(4)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2022/898 of 3 June 2022 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/641 concerning emergency measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 156, 9.6.2022, p. 3).


ANNEX

‘ANNEX

Part A

Protection zones in the concerned Member States* as referred to in Articles 1 and 2:

Member State: Bulgaria

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Region: Dobrich

The folowing villages in Dobrichka municipality: Stefanovo, Branishte

2.7.2022

Member State: Germany

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Aurich

Startpunkt: Mittelhausbrücke

Vom Startpunkt aus dem Ems Jade Kanal Nordöstlich folgen bis zur Hohen Fenne. Diese südöstlich folgen bis zur Emder Straße, danach östlich bis zur Friesenstraße.

Der Friesenstraße südlich folgen bis zur Kreisgrenze des LK Leer folgen.

Alte Maar südlich bis zum Kabelweg folgen, auf diesem dann östlich, bis zum Süddteil großes Meer. Am südlichen Rand entlang (Grootlandweg, In d. Herrenmeede) bis zum Herrenmeedeweg. Da südlich und östlich bis zum Startpunkt Mittelhausbrücke.

28.6.2022

Stadt Emden

Startpunkt: Mittelhausbrücke

Vom Startpunkt aus dem Ems Jade Kanal Nordöstlich folgen bis zur Hohen Fenne. Diese südöstlich folgen bis zur Emder Straße, danach östlich bis zur Friesenstraße.

Der Friesenstraße südlich folgen bis zur Kreisgrenze des LK Leer folgen.

Alte Maar südlich bis zum Kabelweg folgen, auf diesem dann östlich, bis zum Süddteil großes Meer. Am südlichen Rand entlang (Grootlandweg, In d. Herrenmeede) bis zum Herrenmeedeweg. Da südlich und östlich bis zum Startpunkt Mittelhausbrücke.

28.6.2022

Landkreis Leer

Vom Schöpfwerk zwischen Ditzum und Pogum Richtung Pogumer Straße, Pogumer Straße Richtung Pogum beidseits der Straße bis zur Kreuzung Jansumer Weg/Schafweg, auf dem Schafweg Richtung Deich, vom Deich bis zum Geisedamm, dann entlang der Kreisgrenze bis zur Seetonne 83a grün, von dort bis zum Ausgangspunkt Schöpfwerk zwischen Ditzum und Pogum.

28.6.2022

Member State: Croatia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Županija: Osječko- baranjska

Područje Grada Beli Manastir

22.6.2022

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Corrèze (19)

CHARTRIER-FERRIERE

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-LARCHE

20.6.2022

Département: Dordogne (24)

BANEUIL

BEAUREGARD-ET-BASSAC

BELEYMAS

BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE

BOURROU

CAMPAGNE

CAMPSEGRET

CAUSE-DE-CLERANS

CHALAGNAC

CLERMONT-DE-BEAUREGARD

CREYSSENSAC-ET-PISSOT

DOUVILLE

EGLISE-NEUVE-DE-VERGT

FOULEIX

GRUN-BORDAS

ISSAC

JOURNIAC

LA DOUZE

LACROPTE

LALINDE

LAMONZIE-MONTASTRUC

LE BUGUE

LIORAC-SUR-LOUYRE

MANAURIE

MAUZAC-ET-GRAND-CASTANG

MONTAGNAC-LA-CREMPSE

PRESSIGNAC-VICQ

QUEYSSAC

SAINT-AMAND-DE-VERGT

SAINT-AVIT-DE-VIALARD

SAINT-CIRQ

SAINTE-FOY-DE-LONGAS

SAINT-FELIX-DE-REILLAC-ET-MORTEMART

SAINT-FELIX-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTCLARD

SAINT-HILAIRE-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JEAN-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-CREMPSE

SAINT-MAIME-DE-PEREYROL

SAINT-MARCEL-DU-PERIGORD

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-COMBES

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINT-PAUL-DE-SERRE

SALON

SANILHAC

SAVIGNAC-DE-MIREMONT

VAL-DE-LOUYRE-ET-CAUDEAU

VERGT

VEYRINES-DE-VERGT

VILLAMBLARD

20.6.2022

ARCHIGNAC

BORREZE

JAYAC

LA CASSAGNE

LA CHAPELLE-AUBAREIL

LA DORNAC

LA FEUILLADE

LES COTEAUX PERIGOURDINS

MARCILLAC-SAINT-QUENTIN

MONTIGNAC

NADAILLAC

PAULIN

PAZAYAC

SAINT-AMAND-DE-COLY

SAINT-CREPIN-ET-CARLUCET

SAINT-GENIES

SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES

SERGEAC

TAMNIES

TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU

THONAC

VALOJOULX

20.6.2022

ANGOISSE

ANLHIAC

CORGNAC-SUR-L’ISLE

COULAURES

DUSSAC

EYZERAC

GENIS

LANOUAILLE

MAYAC

NANTHEUIL

NANTHIAT

NEGRONDES

PAYZAC

PREYSSAC-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT JORY LAS BLOUX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DES-PRES

SAINT-JORY-LAS-BLOUX

SAINT-MEDARD-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-SULPICE-D’EXCIDEUIL

SARLANDE

SARRAZAC

SAVIGNAC-LEDRIER

SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES

SORGES ET LIGUEUX EN PERIGORD

THIVIERS

VAUNAC

20.6.2022

AURIAC-DU-PERIGORD

AZERAT

BARS

CHATRES

FOSSEMAGNE

LA BACHELLERIE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-JEAN

LES FARGES

PEYRIGNAC

SAINT-RABIER

THENON

20.6.2022

Département: Gironde (33)

MARGUERON

20.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

Aigrefeuille-sur-Maine

Ancenis-Saint-Géréon

La Boissière-du-Doré

Boussay

La Chevrolière

Clisson

Gétigné

Gorges

Le Landreau

Montbert

Montrelais

La Regrippière

La Remaudière

Remouillé

Saint-Aignan-Grandlieu

Vair-sur-Loire

Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson

Saint-Lumine-de-Clisson

Vallet

Loireauxence

La Roche-Blanche

Geneston

20.6.2022

La Planche

Vieillevigne

4.7.2022

Département: Lot (46)

ALVIGNAC

BALADOU

BRETENOUX

CALES

CRESSENSAC-SARRAZAC

CREYSSE

CUZANCE

FLOIRAC

GIGNAC

LACAVE

LACHAPELLE-AUZAC

LAVERGNE

LE VIGNON EN QUERCY

LOUBRESSAC

MARTEL

MAYRAC

MAYRINHAC-LENTOUR

MEYRONNE

MIERS

MONTVALENT

PADIRAC

PINSAC

PRUDHOMAT

RIGNAC

ROCAMADOUR

SAINT-DENIS-LES-MARTEL

SAINT-SOZY

SOUILLAC

STRENQUELS

THEGRA

VAYRAC

20.6.2022

Département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

Allemans-du-Dropt

Cambes

Miramont-de-Guyenne

Monteton

Moustier

Puysserampion

Roumagne

Saint-Pardoux-Isaac

La Sauvetat-du-Dropt

20.6.2022

Loubès-Bernac

Saint-Astier

Saint-Sernin

Villeneuve-de-Duras

20.6.2022

Rayet

Tourliac

Parranquet

Saint-Martin-de-Villeréal

20.6.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

Beaupréau-en-Mauges

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Cholet

La Romagne

La Séguinière

La Tessouale

Le May-sur-Evre

Le Puy-Saint-Bonnet

Les Cerqueux

Maulévrier

Mazières-en-Mauges

Nuaillé

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Sèvremoine

Toutlemonde

Trémentines

Yzernay

11.7.2022

"Mauges-sur-Loire

(sauf Saint-Laurent-de-la-Plaine)"

Montrevault-sur-Evre

Orée d’Anjou

27.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

CHANTELOUP

L’ABSIE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LAURENT

LARGEASSE

NEUVY-BOUIN

SCILLE

TRAYES

VERNOUX-EN-GATINE

20.6.2022

BRETIGNOLLES

CERIZAY

CIRIERES

COMBRAND

COURLAY

LA FORET-SUR-SEVRE

LA PETITE-BOISSIERE

LE PIN

MAULEON

MONCOUTANT-SUR-SEVRE

MONTRAVERS

NUEIL-LES-AUBIERS

SAINT-AMAND-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-SEVRE

SAINT-PAUL-EN-GATINE

SAINT-PIERRE-DES-ECHAUBROGNES

27.6.2022

ARGENTONNAY

BRESSUIRE

COULONGES-THOUARSAIS

GEAY

GENNETON

LUCHE-THOUARSAIS

SAINT MAURICE ETUSSON

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PLAIN

VAL EN VIGNES

VOULMENTIN

27.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

Chauché

Essarts en Bocage

Mouchamps

La Rabatelière

Rochetrejoux

Saint-André-Goule-d’Oie

Sainte-Cécile

Saint-Germain-de-Prinçay

Saint-Vincent-Sterlanges

Vendrennes

20.6.2022

Bazoges-en-Paillers

La Boissière-de-Montaigu

Chavagnes-en-Paillers

Mesnard-la-Barotière

Saint-Fulgent

27.6.2022

La Bernardière

Les Brouzils

La Bruffière

La Copechagnière

Cugand

L’Herbergement

Montaigu-Vendée

Rocheservière

Montréverd

Saint-Philbert-de-Bouaine

Treize-Septiers

4.7.2022

Beaurepaire

La Gaubretière

Les Herbiers

Les Landes-Genusson

Mortagne-sur-Sèvre

Saint-Aubin-des-Ormeaux

Saint-Laurent-sur-Sèvre

Saint-Malô-du-Bois

Saint-Martin-des-Tilleuls

Tiffauges

Chanverrie

11.7.2022

Le Boupère

Les Epesses

Sèvremont

Saint-Mars-la-Réorthe

Saint-Paul-en-Pareds

Treize-Vents

18.7.2022

Antigny

Breuil-Barret

Cezais

La Châtaigneraie

Chavagnes-les-Redoux

Cheffois

Mallièvre

La Meilleraie-Tillay

Menomblet

Monsireigne

Montournais

Mouilleron-Saint-Germain

Pouzauges

Réaumur

Saint-Maurice-des-Noues

Saint-Maurice-le-Girard

Saint-Mesmin

Saint-Pierre-du-Chemin

Saint-Prouant

Saint-Sulpice-en-Pareds

Tallud-Sainte-Gemme

La Tardière

Vouvant

25.7.2022

Member State: Hungary

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Bács-Kiskun és Csongrád-Csanád megye:

Bócsa, Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza, Csólyospálos, Harkakötöny, Jakabszállás, Jászszentlászló, Kaskantyú, Kiskunhalas, Kiskunmajsa, Kömpöc, Móricgát, Orgovány, Pálmonostora, Petőfiszállás, Pirtó, Soltvadkert, Szank, Tázlár, Zsana, Balástya, Bordány, Csengele, Domaszék, Forráskút, Kistelek, Mórahalom, Ruzsa, Szatymaz, Szeged, Üllés, Zákányszék és Zsombó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.4715502 és a 19.7517826, a 46.405959 és a 19.779518, a 46.400225 és a 19.738443, a 46.602519 és a 19.476076, a 46.579444 és a 19.736667, a 46.275100 és a 19.945900 a 46.595993 és a 19.715993, a 46.598411 és a 19.463081, a 46.362527 és a 19.889897, a 46.305325 és a 19.971843 a 46.594879 és a 19.475755, a 46.411066 és a 19.824131, a 46.634798 és a 19.528758, a 46.565116 és a 19.736982, a 46.390193 és a 19.859026, a 46.622269 és a 19.510662, a 46.637471 és a 19.534997, a 46.360253 és a 19.889856, a 46.412262 és a 19.882318, a 46.388589 és a 19.865548, a 46.393122 és a 19.879532, a 46.618518 és a 19.547109, a 46.341487 és a 19.959773, a 46.428945 és a 19.858540, a 46.641252 és a 19.532421, a 46.418260 és a 19.870100, a 46.474934 és a 19.867312, a 46.647600 és a 19.532000, a 46.629090 és a 19.601820, a 46.423310 és a 19.839009, a 46.442445 és a 19.847226, a 46.454135 és a 19.851760, a 46.446677 és a 19.842729, a 46.450811 és a 19.848044, a 46.465875 és a 19.855253, a 46.584834 és a 19.571869, a 46.403030 és a 19.836280, a 46.515756 és a 19.644498, a 46.556377 és a 19.521274, a 46.632294 és a 19.540128, a 46.625950 és a 19.687550, a 46.423812 és a 19.851522, a 46.304143 és a 19.772469, a 46.416320 és a 19.855250, a 46.357129 és a 19.886464, a 46.657800 és a 19.525600, a 46.558312 és a 19.901765, a 46.646110 és a 19.506637, a 46.467710 és a 19.816220, a 46.383000 és a 19.863400, a 46.631240 és a 19.603105, a 46.674721 és a 19.501666, a 46.621178 és a 19.551212, a 46.643000 és a 19.547100, a 46.622759 és a 19.546290, a 46.674300 és a 19.496878, a 46.563426 és a 19.472723, a 46.424156 és a 19.854776, a 46.682057 és a 19.499820, a 46.443106 és a 19.844167, a 46.444167 és a 19.837500, a 46.569480 és a 19.691870, a 46.484707 és a 19.693469, a 46.509101 és a 19.639519, a 46.493050 és a 19.772140, a 46.675174 és a 19.500882, a 46.539300 és a 19.848400, a 46.460471 és a 19.829871, a 46.645837 és a 19.513270, a 46.451065 és a 19.838705, a 46.532821 és a 19.867635, a 46.494360 és a 19.781250, a 46.656787 és a 19.530891, a 46.538708 és a 19.820980, a 46.532500 és a 19.643611, a 46.500240 és a 19.782750, a 46.554744 és a 19.877308, a 46.442824 és a 19.859982, a 46.532438 és a 19.812180, a 46.506380 és a 19.781720, a 46.534952 és a 19.835752, a 46.625636 és a 19.653214, a 46.538611 és a 19.742222, a 46.672206 és a 19.497207, a 46.540082 és a 19.646619, a 46.518432 és a 19.790984, a 46.535395 és a 19.743623, a 46.532906 és a 19.822510, a 46.384682 és a 19.911029, a 46.582284 és a 19.467612, a 46.518168 és a 19.678617, a 46.395004 és a 19.675672, a 46.527904 és a 19.627410, a 46.342700 és a 19.803100, a 46.539808 és a 19.748672, a 46.498220 és a 19.776852, a 46.616930 és a 19.545510, a 46.525265 és a 19.722482, a 46.514691 és a 19.631108, a 46.617304 és a 19.548761, a 46.618622 és a 19.536336, a 46.526774 és a 19.498163, a 46.620761 és a 19.449354, a 46.570148 és a 19.650975, a 46.519380 és a 19.631010, a 46.472718 és a 19.664062, a 46.504690 és a 19.639840, a 46.514722 és a 19.648611, a 46.595049 és a 19.878352, a 46.512454 és a 19.731679, a 46.575500 és a 19.956300, a 46.633972 és a 19.896433, a 46.439030 és a 19.605080, a 46.642645 és a 19.896299, a 46.684719 és a 19.640491, a 46.679183 és a 19.663134, a 46.458535 és a 19.605083, valamint a 46.589496 és a 19.785502 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

23.6.2022

Kerekegyháza, Fülöpháza és Sazabadszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.926789 és a 19.469943, a 46.927460 és a 19.474320, a 46.923632 és a 19.467383, a 46.930155 és a 19.454917, a 46.924205 és a 19.464929, a 46.916900 és a 19.450500, a 46.911103 és a 19.480245, a 46.918600 és a 19.440000, a 46.919342 és a 19.472473, a 46.921349 és a19.467408, a 46.927636 és a 19.461940, a 46.918726 és a 19.468632, a 46.918752 és a 19.474294, a 46.915623 és a 19.477867, a 46.919787 és a 19.470642, a 46.920677 és a19.478588, a 46.918898 és a 19.474058, valamint a 46.913952 és a 19.509689 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

22.6.2022

Csongrád, Szegvár és Szentes települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.649616 és a 20.230218, a 46.601700 és a 20.292500, valamint a 46.617800 és a 20.272700 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

21.6.2022

Kiskunfélegyháza, Tiszaalpár és Csongrád települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.783440 és a 19.975508, a 46.797018 és a 19.956222, valamint a 46.786957 és a 20.000164 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

20.6.2022

Székkutas település közigazgatási területének a 46.519736 és a 20.569140, valamint a 46.526166 és a 20.582625GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

23.6.2022

Kiskunfélegyháza település közigazgatási területének a 46.695672 és a 19.938444 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

22.6.2022

Békés megye:

Kardoskút, Kaszaper, Orosháza, Pusztaföldvár és Tótkomlós települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.489250 és a 20.791090 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

16.6.2022

Békéssámson és Tótkomlós települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.428118 és a 20.706752 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

23.6.2022

Orosháza település közigazgatási területének a 46.526166 és a 20.582625 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

23.6.2022

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye:

Bököny és Újfehértó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.723822 és a 21.710387, valamint a 47.724837 és a 21.690693 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

5.7.2022

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye:

Tiszasas település közigazgatási területének a 46.786957 és a 20.000164 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

20.6.2022

Hajdú-Bihar megye:

Hajdúhadház és Téglás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.723822 és a 21.710387, valamint a 47.724837 és a 21.690693 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

5.7.2022

Member State: The Netherlands

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,6647, lat 52,34514

29.6.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,66275, lat 52,3429

2.7.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,67004, lat 52,34306

2.7.2022

Member State: Slovakia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 39 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

District Šaľa – the municipalites of Vlčany and Neded

16.6.2022

Part B

Surveillance zones in the concerned Member States* as referred to in Articles 1 and 3:

Member State: Bulgaria

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Region: Dobrich

The following villages in Dobrich municipality: Dobrich, Bogdan, Plachidol, Donchevo, Opanets, Draganovo, Stozher, Sokolnik, Slaveevo, Pchelino, Popgrigorovo, Primortsi, Polkovnik Sveshtarovo

11.7.2022

The folowing villages in Dobrichka municipality: Stefanovo, Branishte

3.7.2022–11.7.2022

Member State: Germany

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Aurich

Dem Knockster Tief nordöstlich folgen bis die Straße Am Horst kommt. Auf der nördlich bis zum Knick und diesem folgen bis zur Landesstraße. Der Landesstraße östlich folgen bis zur Straße Gross-Midlumer-Ring, der folgen bis Kreuzung Meerkeweg.

Dem Meerkeweg nordöstlich folgen bis zum Ende. Von da aus Luftlinie bis zur Kringwehrumer Straße. Dieser folgen bis zur Cirkwehrumer Straße. Auf dieser nördlich bis zur Kreuzung Cirkwehrumer Ring, dem östlich bis zum Jagdweg folgen und auf diesem östlich zum Cirkwehrumer Tief.

Dem Cirkwehrumer Tief folgen bis zum Butenweg. Auf dem nördlich, bis zum Canhuser Ring und auf dem östlich weiter. Abzweigend davon den Wirdumer Weg nehmen nördlich übergehend in den Emder Weg. bis Altes Greetsieler Tief.

Altes Greetsieler Tief östlich folgen, übergehend in den Abelitz weiter nordöstlich. Auf dem davon abzweigenden Abelitz-Moordorf-Kanal östlich bis zum Birkenweg. Dem südlich folgen, weiter auf der Straße Am Bahndamm bis diese zur Emder Straße geht.

Der Emder Straße südwestlich folgen bis der Erste Meedeweg abzweigt, auf diesem dann südöstlich bis zur Kreuzung mit dem Meedekanal. Dem Meedekanal folgen bis zum Alten Schöpfwerksschlot. Auf dem südlich bis zur Forlitzer Straße. Von da aus Luftlinie bis Kreuzung Westerender Straße – Ekelser Straße. Der Westerender Straße folgen übergehend in die Holzlooger Straße, der folgend bis zur Auricher Straße. Dieser östlich folgen bis zur Loogstraße. Auf der südlich bis der Münkeweg abzweigt und auf dem weiter.

An der Kreuzung Münkeweg – Kirchdorfer Straße Luftlinie in südlicher Richtung durch den Ihlower Forst bis zur Kreuzung Am Krummer Tief – Westersander Straße – Hüllenerfehner Straße.

Auf dem dort abzweigenden Utmeedeweg südlich weiter bis zur Hüllener Wieke. Dieser südöstlich folgen bis zur Kreisgrenze am Fehntjer Tief.

7.7.2022

Landkreis Aurich

Startpunkt: Mittelhausbrücke

Vom Startpunkt aus dem Ems Jade Kanal Nordöstlich folgen bis zur Hohen Fenne. Diese südöstlich folgen bis zur Emder Straße, danach östlich bis zur Friesenstraße.

Der Friesenstraße südlich folgen bis zur Kreisgrenze des LK Leer folgen.

Alte Maar südlich bis zum Kabelweg folgen, auf diesem dann östlich, bis zum Süddteil großes Meer. Am südlichen Rand entlang (Grootlandweg, In d. Herrenmeede) bis zum Herrenmeedeweg. Da südlich und östlich bis zum Startpunkt Mittelhausbrücke.

29.6.2022–7.7.2022

Stadt Emden

Startpunkt: Ecke Wolfsburger Str. – Am neuen Seedeich.

Wolfsburger Straße bis Kreuzung Larrelter Straße folgen. Di von der abzweigende Amselstraße nehmen bis zur Rabenstraße und auf dieser nördlich bis zur Kreuzung Hauptstraße. Auf der nach Osten bis zur Japanstraße. Der Japanstraße nördlich folgen bis zum Fenneweg. Auf diesem nordwestlich weiter bis er zum Roggentjesweg wird und weiter nach Norden bis Conrebbersweg.

Dem Conrebersweg wstlich folgen bis zum Knockster Tief.

7.7.2022

Stadt Emden

Startpunkt: Mittelhausbrücke

Vom Startpunkt aus dem Ems Jade Kanal Nordöstlich folgen bis zur Hohen Fenne. Diese südöstlich folgen bis zur Emder Straße, danach östlich bis zur Friesenstraße.

Der Friesenstraße südlich folgen bis zur Kreisgrenze des LK Leer folgen.

Alte Maar südlich bis zum Kabelweg folgen, auf diesem dann östlich, bis zum Süddteil großes Meer. Am südlichen Rand entlang (Grootlandweg, In d. Herrenmeede) bis zum Herrenmeedeweg. Da südlich und östlich bis zum Startpunkt Mittelhausbrücke.

29.6.2022–7.7.2022

Landkreis Leer

Von der A31 in Höhe Heuwieke der Heuwieke in südlicher Richtung folgen bis zum Rorichumer Tief, vom Rorichumer Tief in Richtung Westen bis zum Kielweg. Südlich in Richtung Ayenwolder Straße, von dort bis zur Ecke Pastor-Hagius-Weg. Von dort entlang des Schlootes südlich bis zum Bindeweg, runter an der „Klappbrücke“ in Richtung Rorichmoorer Straße bis „zum Hammrich“. In Höhe „Ulmenweg“ westlich auf dem „Terborger Sieltief“ bis zum „Norderbaulandweg“ entlang des Terborger Sieltiefs bis auf die „Industriestraße“.

Der Industriestraße folgend bis zur „Kirchstraße“. Die Kirchstraße geht über in die Rorichumer Straße. In Höhe der Kreuzung Rorichumer Straße auf die Schöpfwerkstraße bis zum Sauteler Siel, von dort über die Ems nach Eppingawehr, auf der Straße Eppingawehr bis zur Kreuzung Jemgumgaste. Auf der Straße Jemgumgaste bis zur Dukelweg bleibend in Richtung Bunderhammrich. Dann in Richtung Wynham Süd in die Auslegerstraße Bunderhamm Richtung Ditzum-Bunder Sieltief, diesem folgend bis zum Middeldeichtief, diesem folgend bis zum Ende, dann dort in gleicher Richtung bleibend über die Straße Kanalpolder in direkter Luftlinie auf die Landes-/Kreisgrenze. Entlang der Kreisgrenze bis zum Ausgangspunkt A31 in Höhe Heuwieke.

7.7.2022

Landkreis Leer

Vom Schöpfwerk zwischen Ditzum und Pogum Richtung Pogumer Straße, Pogumer Straße Richtung Pogum beidseits der Straße bis zur Kreuzung Jansumer Weg/Schafweg, auf dem Schafweg Richtung Deich, vom Deich bis zum Geisedamm, dann entlang der Kreisgrenze bis zur Seetonne 83a grün, von dort bis zum Ausgangspunkt Schöpfwerk zwischen Ditzum und Pogum.

29.6.2022–7.7.2022

SCHLESWIG- HOLSTEIN

Kreis Nordfriesland

Beginn im Norden auf der Deichlinie Galmsbüllkoog, kreuzt den Westerweg in Höhe Marienkoog, folgt der Straße Mühlendeich bis zur Kreuzung Marienkoogsdeich, nach Osten in gerader Linie auf den Tefkebüller Weg und folgt diesem bis zum Süderdeich. Den Süderdeich 1 km folgend biegt der Sperrbezirk nach Süden ab bis zur Bahnlinie, folgt diesem Richtung Osten bis Höhe Der Südeste Querweg, wo er nach Süden abbiegt. Weiter im Verlauf Der Südeste Querweg und in dessen Verlängerung nach Süden bis zur Kreuzung am Schöpfweg/Martensenweg. Von dort aus südwestlich bis an den Kreuzungspunkt mit der B5/Gemeindegrenze. Weiter Richtung Südosten auf dem Süderdeich, darüber hinaus in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Osewoldter Koog. Weiter östlich über den Deich in einem 10km-Radius durch die Nordsee bis zum Beginn.

6.6.2022-14.6.2022

Kreis Nordfriesland

Beginn am Deich an der südlichsten Spitze des Friedrich-Wilhelm-Lübke-Koogs in gerader Linie durch Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll bis zur Horsbüller Straße, dieser folgend bis zum Marksweg, diesen Richtung Osten folgend bis zur Diedersbüller Straße, auf der Diedersbüller Straße Richtung Norden bis zur Abbiegung Diedersbüller Weg in Richtung Osten bis auf die L6, der L6 Richtung Südosten folgend bis zum Dykensweg, den Dykensweg folgend über die Klanxbüller Straße in gerader Linie bis Wasserslebener Weg, diesen folgend bis zum Großen Rhinschlot, 500 m dem Großen Rhinschlot folgend nach Osten abbiegend auf die Gemeindegrenze zu Niebüll, auf der Gemeindegrenze bis Gotteskoogseeweg, diesem folgend in Richtung Osten bis Hallig Grönland, weiter im Verlauf Am Rollwagenzug bis zum Östlichen Peter-Jensen-Graben bis zur Gemeindegrenze nach Risum-Lindholm, an der Gemeindegrenze entlang Richtung Südosten bis zur B5, südlich bis 130 m über den Kreisverkehr hinaus, nach Osten dem Graben folgend und in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Daagel/Senfmühlenweg. Dem Senfmühlenweg nach Süden folgend bis Klockries Von dort nach Westen abbiegend auf den Krouerswäi, 80 m folgend in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Klockries/Smaasewäi. Diesem nach Süden folgen bis Dik, diesem bis zum Lindholmer Sielzug folgen, auf diesem nach Süden bis zum Siewert-Agsens-Wäi, nach Osten auf dem Sievert-Agsens-Wäi bis zum Grutstich, diesem nach Süden folgend bis kurz vor die Kreuzung Meelenwäi, von dort aus südöstlich über die Dorfstraße hinweg bis zum Ende des Üüle Browäi und weiter in gerader Linie bis zur Bahnlinie, dieser Richtung Südosten folgend bis zur Lecker Au, von dort aus in gerader Linie bis zu einem Punkt auf der K45, ca. 140 m östlich der Lecker Au. Auf Alter Deich Richtung Osten bis zur Abbiegung Steinighörnweg und diesem in südlicher Richtung folgend bis 100 m hinter Steinighörngraben, von da aus in gerader Linie zur Straße K45, weiter Richtung Süden bis Osterweg, diesem nach Nordwesten 500 m folgen und in gerader Linie in Richtung Süden bis zur Kreuzung Soltmeede/K45. Der K45 150 m Richtung Westen folgend und dann in gerader Linie südwestlich bis zur Kreuzung L6/Osterhallig-Weg. Dem Osterhallig-Weg Richtung Süden folgend bis Höhe Westerhalligweg, von dort aus Richtung Westen bis zum Norderkoog-Weg, weiter bis zur rechtwinkligen Kurve, von dort aus in gerader Linie bis zur Kreuzung Neuer Weg/Schulweg. Weiter in gerader Linie bis zur Dorfstraße im Bereich der Fedderswarft, weiter in gerader Linie bis zum Deich an der Bäderstraße. Vom Kreuzungspunkt der Bäderstraße am 10km-Radius entlang durch die Nordsee, den Lorendamm zwischen Oland und Langeneß kreuzend weiter bis zur nordöstlichen Spitze von Föhr. Hier startet das Beobachungsgebiet oberhalb des Nyhamsweg in nordwestlicher Richtung bis zur Kreuzung K126/Remsweg, in einem Bogen, endend am Deich westlich des Geesingswegs. Weiter im 10km-Radius durch die Nordsee bis zum Beginn der Beschreibung.

14.6.2022

Member State: Croatia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Županija: Osječko- baranjska

Područje općina Čeminac, Draž, Jagodnjak, Kneževi Vinogradi, Petlovac, Popovac i Branjin Vrh

2.7.2022

Područje Grada Beli Manastir

23.6.2022–2.7.2022

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Département: Aveyron (12)

"ALMONT-LES-JUNIES

entre ruisseaux Brousse et Aumont"

"AUZITS

est RD 840"

"CAMPUAC

ouest RD20"

"CONQUES-EN-ROUERGUE

hors zp"

ESPEYRAC

"FIRMI

est RD840"

"GOLINHAC

ouest RD20 puis RD 904"

MARCILLAC-VALLON

MOURET

NAUVIALE

"PRUINES

horsp zp"

"SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-VALLON

est RD 840"

"SAINT-FELIX-DE-LUNEL

hors zp"

"SENERGUES

hors zp"

VILLECOMTAL

20.6.2022

"CONQUES-EN-ROUERGUE

sud RD 42, est RD901"

"PRUINES

ouest RD228, nord RD 502"

"SAINT-FELIX-DE-LUNEL

ouest RD228, RD657, RD102"

"SENERGUES

sud RD137, ouest RD102"

10.6.2022–20.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Charente (16)

BARDENAC

BAZAC

BORS (canton de Tude-et-lavalette)

BRIE-SOUS-CHALAIS

CHALAIS

CHATIGNAC

COURGEAC

CURAC

JUIGNAC

MEDILLAC

MONTBOYER

MONTIGNAC-LE-COQ

MONTMOREAU

PALLUAUD

RIOUX-MARTIN

SAINT-AVIT

SAINT-LAURENT-DES-COMBES

SAINT-MARTIAL

SAINT-QUENTIN-DE-CHALAIS

SAINT-SEVERIN

YVIERS

20.6.2022

AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE

BELLON

BONNES

COURLAC

LES ESSARDS

LAPRADE

NABINAUD

ORIVAL

PILLAC

ROUFFIAC

SAINT-ROMAIN

9.6.2022–20.6.2022

Département: Charente Maritime (17)

Courçon

La Greve sur Mignon

La Ronde

Taugon

Marans

Saint-Jean-de-Liversay

Saint-Cyr-du-Doret

17.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Corrèze (19)

ALTILLAC

ASTAILLAC

BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE

BEYSSENAC

BILHAC

BRANCEILLES

BRIGNAC-LA-PLAINE

CAMPS-SAINT-MATHURIN-LEOBAZEL

CHABRIGNAC

LA CHAPELLE-AUX-SAINTS

CHASTEAUX

CHAUFFOUR-SUR-VELL

CONCEZE

CUBLAC

CUREMONTE

ESTIVALS

JUGEALS-NAZARETH

JUILLAC

LARCHE

LASCAUX

LIGNEYRAC

LIOURDRES

LISSAC-SUR-COUZE

LOUIGNAC

MANSAC

MERCOEUR

NESPOULS

NOAILLES

QUEYSSAC-LES-VIGNES

SAILLAC

SAINT-JULIEN-LE-PELERIN

SAINT-PANTALEON-DE-LARCHE

SIONIAC

TURENNE

VEGENNES

24.6.2022

CHARTRIER-FERRIERE

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-LARCHE

21.6.2022–24.6.2022

Département: Dordogne (24)

ALLES-SUR-DORDOGNE

AUDRIX

BADEFOLS-SUR-DORDOGNE

BASSILLAC ET AUBEROCHE

BERBIGUIERES

BOSSET

BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE

BOURGNAC

LE BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN

CALES

CASTELS ET BEZENAC

COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS

COURSAC

COUX ET BIGAROQUE-MOUZENS

COUZE-ET-SAINT-FRONT

CREYSSE

DOUZILLAC

EGLISE-NEUVE-D’ISSAC

LES EYZIES-DE-TAYAC-SIREUIL

FLEURAC

GINESTET

GRIGNOLS

JAURE

LAVEYSSIERE

LE BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN

LÈCHES

LEMBRAS

LES EYZIES-DE-TAYAC-SIREUIL

LES LECHES

LIMEUIL

LUNAS

MANZAC-SUR-VERN

MAURENS

MAUZENS-ET-MIREMONT

MEYRALS

MOLIERES

MONTREM

MOULEYDIER

MUSSIDAN

NEUVIC

PAUNAT

PEZULS

PONTOURS

RAZAC-SUR-L’ISLE

ROUFFIGNAC-SAINT-CERNIN-DE-REILHAC

SAINT-ASTIER

SAINT-CAPRAISE-DE-LALINDE

SAINT-CHAMASSY

SAINT-CREPIN-D’AUBEROCHE

SAINT-CYPRIEN

SAINT-FRONT-DE-PRADOUX

SAINT-GEYRAC

SAINT-JEAN-D’EYRAUD

SAINT-LEON-D’ISSIGEAC

SAINT-LOUIS-EN-L’ISLE

SAINT-PIERRE-DE-CHIGNAC

SAINT-SAUVEUR

SAINT-SEVERIN-D’ESTISSAC

SIORAC-EN-PERIGORD

SOURZAC

TREMOLAT

TURSAC

VALLEREUIL

VARENNES

26.6.2022

FOSSEMAGNE

AJAT

AUBAS

BADEFOLS-D’ANS

BEAUREGARD-DE-TERRASSON

BROUCHAUD

CARLUX

CAZOULES

COLY

CONDAT-SUR-VEZERE

FANLAC

GABILLOU

GRANGES-D’ANS

GROLEJAC

LE LARDIN-SAINT-LAZARE

LIMEYRAT

MARQUAY

MARQUAY

NABIRAT

NAILHAC

ORLIAGUET

PEYRILLAC-ET-MILLAC

PEYZAC-LE-MOUSTIER

PLAZAC

PRATS-DE-CARLUX

PROISSANS

SAINT-ANDRE-D’ALLAS

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-NABIRAT

SAINTE-NATHALENE

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-LAMPON

SAINT-LEON-SUR-VEZERE

SAINTE MONDANE

SAINT-ORSE

SAINT-VINCENT-LE-PALUEL

SARLAT-LA-CANEDA

SIMEYROLS

TEMPLE-LAGUYON

VEYRIGNAC

VILLAC

26.6.2022

LA CHAPELLE-FAUCHER

CHERVEIX-CUBAS

CLERMONT-D’EXCIDEUIL

CUBJAC-AUVEZERE-VAL D’ANS

EXCIDEUIL

LA CHAPELLE-FAUCHER

LEMPZOURS

SAINT-CYR-LES-CHAMPAGNES

SAINTE-EULALIE-D’ANS

SAINT-FRONT-D’ALEMPS

SAINT-JEAN-DE-COLE

SAINT-MARTIAL-D’ALBAREDE

SAINT-PANTALY-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT-PAUL-LA-ROCHE

SAINT-PIERRE-DE-COLE

SAINT-PRIEST-LES-FOUGERES

SAINT-RAPHAEL

SAINT-ROMAIN-ET-SAINT-CLEMENT

SAINT-VINCENT-SUR-L’ISLE

SARLIAC-SUR-L’ISLE

SORGES ET LIGUEUX EN PERIGORD

TOURTOIRAC

VILLARS

26.6.2022

BROUCHAUD

SAINTE-ORSE

26.6.2022

BARDOU

BAYAC

BEAUMONTOIS EN PERIGORD

BERGERAC

BERGERAC

BOISSE

BOUNIAGUES

BOURNIQUEL

COLOMBIER

CONNE-DE-LABARDE

COURS-DE-PILE

FAURILLES

ISSIGEAC

LANQUAIS

MONBAZILLAC

MONMADALES

MONMARVES

MONSAC

MONSAGUEL

MONTAUT

NAUSSANNES

RIBAGNAC

SAINT-AGNE

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-LANQUAIS

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-LABARDE

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

SAINT-GERMAIN-ET-MONS

SAINT-LAURENT-DES-VIGNES

SAINT-NEXANS

SAINT-PERDOUX

VERDON

FALSE

20.6.2022

BESSE

BOUZIC

CAMPAGNAC-LES-QUERCY

CAPDROT

CASTELNAUD-LA-CHAPELLE

CENAC-ET-SAINT-JULIEN

DAGLAN

DOISSAT

DOMME

FLORIMONT-GAUMIER

GRIVES

LARZAC

LAVAUR

LOUBEJAC

MAZEYROLLES

ORLIAC

PAYS-DE-BELVES

PRATS-DU-PERIGORD

SAINT-CERNIN-DE-L’HERM

SAINT-CYBRANET

SAINTE-FOY-DE-BELVES

SAINT-LAURENT-LA-VALLEE

SAINT-MARTIAL-DE-NABIRAT

SAINT-POMPONT

SALLES-DE-BELVES

VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PERIGORD

20.6.2022

BIRON

GAUGEAC

LAVALADE

LOLME

MARSALES

MONPAZIER

MONTFERRAND-DU-PERIGORD

RAMPIEUX

SAINT-AVIT-RIVIERE

SAINT-AVIT-SENIEUR

SAINT-CASSIEN

SAINTE-CROIX

SAINT-ROMAIN-DE-MONPAZIER

SOULAURES

VERGT-DE-BIRON

20.6.2022

ALLEMANS

BOURG-DU-BOST

BOUTEILLES-SAINT-SEBASTIEN

CHASSAIGNES

COMBERANCHE-ET-EPELUCHE

LA JEMAYE-PONTEYRAUD

LA JEMAYE-PONTEYRAUD

PARCOUL-CHENAUD

PETIT-BERSAC

RIBERAC

SAINT AULAYE-PUYMANGOU

SAINT PRIVAT EN PERIGORD

SAINT-PAUL-LIZONNE

SAINT-VINCENT-JALMOUTIERS

VANXAINS

20.6.2022

"EYMET

EST D933"

RAZAC-D’EYMET

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-CADELECH

SERRES-ET-MONTGUYARD

27.6.2022

"EYMET

OUEST D933"

FONROQUE

PLAISANCE

SADILLAC

SAINT-CAPRAISE-D-EYMET

SAINT-JULIEN-D-EYMET

SINGLEYRAC

23.6.2022

BROUCHAUD

CUNEGES

FLAUGEAC

GAGEAC-ET-ROUILLAC

MESCOULES

MONESTIER

RAZAC-DE-SAUSSIGNAC

SAINTE-EULALIE-D’EYMET

SAINTE-INNOCENCE

SAINTE-ORSE

SAUSSIGNAC

SIGOULES

THENAC

26.6.2022

TEILLOTS

SAINTE-TRIE

COUBJOURS

BOISSEUILH

HAUTEFORT

SALAGNAC

20.6.2022

BANEUIL

BEAUREGARD-ET-BASSAC

BELEYMAS

BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE

BOURROU

CAMPAGNE

CAMPSEGRET

CAUSE-DE-CLERANS

CHALAGNAC

CLERMONT-DE-BEAUREGARD

CREYSSENSAC-ET-PISSOT

DOUVILLE

EGLISE-NEUVE-DE-VERGT

FOULEIX

GRUN-BORDAS

ISSAC

JOURNIAC

LA DOUZE

LACROPTE

LALINDE

LAMONZIE-MONTASTRUC

LE BUGUE

LIORAC-SUR-LOUYRE

MANAURIE

MAUZAC-ET-GRAND-CASTANG

MONTAGNAC-LA-CREMPSE

PRESSIGNAC-VICQ

QUEYSSAC

SAINT-AMAND-DE-VERGT

SAINT-AVIT-DE-VIALARD

SAINT-CIRQ

SAINTE-FOY-DE-LONGAS

SAINT-FELIX-DE-REILLAC-ET-MORTEMART

SAINT-FELIX-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONTCLARD

SAINT-HILAIRE-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JEAN-D’ESTISSAC

SAINT-JULIEN-DE-CREMPSE

SAINT-MAIME-DE-PEREYROL

SAINT-MARCEL-DU-PERIGORD

SAINT-MARTIN-DES-COMBES

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VILLADEIX

SAINT-PAUL-DE-SERRE

SALON

SANILHAC

SAVIGNAC-DE-MIREMONT

VAL-DE-LOUYRE-ET-CAUDEAU

VERGT

VEYRINES-DE-VERGT

VILLAMBLARD

21.6.2022–27.6.2022

ARCHIGNAC

BORREZE

JAYAC

LA CASSAGNE

LA CHAPELLE-AUBAREIL

LA DORNAC

LA FEUILLADE

LES COTEAUX PERIGOURDINS

MARCILLAC-SAINT-QUENTIN

MONTIGNAC

NADAILLAC

PAULIN

PAZAYAC

SAINT-AMAND-DE-COLY

SAINT-CREPIN-ET-CARLUCET

SAINT-GENIES

SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES

SERGEAC

TAMNIES

TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU

THONAC

VALOJOULX

21.6.2022–27.6.2022

ANGOISSE

ANLHIAC

CORGNAC-SUR-L’ISLE

COULAURES

DUSSAC

EYZERAC

GENIS

LANOUAILLE

MAYAC

NANTHEUIL

NANTHIAT

NEGRONDES

PAYZAC

PREYSSAC-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT JORY LAS BLOUX

SAINT-GERMAIN-DES-PRES

SAINT-JORY-LAS-BLOUX

SAINT-MEDARD-D’EXCIDEUIL

SAINT-MESMIN

SAINT-SULPICE-D’EXCIDEUIL

SARLANDE

SARRAZAC

SAVIGNAC-LEDRIER

SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES

SORGES ET LIGUEUX EN PERIGORD

THIVIERS

VAUNAC

21.6.2022–27.6.2022

AURIAC-DU-PERIGORD

AZERAT

BARS

CHATRES

FOSSEMAGNE

LA BACHELLERIE

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-JEAN

LES FARGES

PEYRIGNAC

SAINT-RABIER

THENON

21.6.2022–27.6.2022

Département: Gironde (33)

COURS-DE-MONSEGUR

SAINT-ANDRE-ET-APPELLES

LES LEVES-ET-THOUMEYRAGUES

PINEUILH

PELLEGRUE

LIGUEUX

LA ROQUILLE

LANDERROUAT

RIOCAUD

TAILLECAVAT

SAINT-PHILIPPE-DU-SEIGNAL

CAPLONG

27.6.2022

MARGUERON

20.6.2022–27.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

Bouaye

Port-Saint-Père

Saint-Léger-les-Vignes

20.6.2022

Le Bignon

Bouguenais

Le Cellier

Divatte-sur-Loire

La Chapelle-Heulin

Château-Thébaud

Couffé

La Haie-Fouassière

Haute-Goulaine

Le Loroux-Bottereau

Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

Mauves-sur-Loire

Mésanger

Monnières

Mouzillon

Oudon

Le Pallet

Pont-Saint-Martin

Pouillé-les-Côteaux

Rezé

Saint-Fiacre-sur-Maine

Saint-Julien-de-Concelles

Les Sorinières

Vertou

29.6.2022

Abbaretz

Cordemais

Couëron

Frossay

Joué-sur-Erdre

Nort-sur-Erdre

Nozay

Pannecé

Riaillé

Saint-Étienne-de-Montluc

Saint-Viaud

Teillé

Le Temple-de-Bretagne

Treffieux

Vigneux-de-Bretagne

1.6.2022–27.6.2022

Chaumes-en-Retz

La Bernerie-en-Retz

Villeneuve-en-Retz

Chauvé

Les Moutiers-en-Retz

La Plaine-sur-Mer

Pornic

Préfailles

Saint-Hilaire-de-Chaléons

Vallons-de-l’Erdre

Saint-Michel-Chef-Chef

Sainte-Pazanne

1.6.2022–27.6.2022

Legé

La Limouzinière

Machecoul-Saint-Même

La Marne

Paulx

Saint-Colomban

Corcoué-sur-Logne

Saint-Étienne-de-Mer-Morte

Saint-Lumine-de-Coutais

Saint-Mars-de-Coutais

Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu

Touvois

7.6.2022–27.6.2022

Aigrefeuille-sur-Maine

Ancenis-Saint-Géréon

La Boissière-du-Doré

Boussay

La Chevrolière

Clisson

Gétigné

Gorges

Le Landreau

Montbert

Montrelais

La Regrippière

La Remaudière

Remouillé

Saint-Aignan-Grandlieu

Vair-sur-Loire

Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson

Saint-Lumine-de-Clisson

Vallet

Loireauxence

La Roche-Blanche

Geneston

21.6.2022–29.6.2022

La Planche

Vieillevigne

5.7.2022–13.7.2022

Département: Lot (46)

ALBIAC

ANGLARS-NOZAC

ASSIER

AUTOIRE

AYNAC

BANNES

LE BASTIT

BELMONT-BRETENOUX

BIO

COUZOU

DURBANS

ESPEDAILLAC

ESPEYROUX

FLAUJAC-GARE

FRAYSSINET

FRAYSSINHES à l’ouest de la D43

GINOUILLAC

GOURDON

GRAMAT

ISSENDOLUS

ISSEPTS

COEUR DE CAUSSE à l’ouest de l’A20

LE VIGAN

LEYME

LIVERNON

LOUPIAC

LUNEGARDE

MOLIERES

MONTFAUCON à l’Ouest de l’A20

PAYRAC

PAYRIGNAC

REILHAC

REILHAGUET

REYREVIGNES

ROUFFILHAC

RUEYRES

SAIGNES

SAINT-CERE

SAINT-CHAMARAND

SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET

SAINT-JEAN-LAGINESTE

SAINT-JEAN-LESPINASSE

SAINT-LAURENT-LES-TOURS

SAINT-MEDARD-DE-PRESQUE

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-LOUBEJOU

SAINT-PAUL-DE-VERN

SAINT-PROJET

SAINT-SIMON

SAINT-VINCENT-DU-PENDIT

SENIERGUES à l’Ouest de l’A20

SONAC

SOUCIRAC

THEMINES

27.6.2022

ANGLARS

BLARS

LE BOURG

BOUSSAC

LE BOUYSSOU

BRENGUES

CAMBES

CAMBOULIT

CAMBURAT

CANIAC-DU-CAUSSE

CARDAILLAC

CAZILLAC

COEUR DE CAUSSE à l’est de l’A20

CONCORES

CORN

DEGAGNAC

ESPAGNAC-SAINTE-EULALIE

ESPEDAILLAC

FAJOLES

FONS

FOURMAGNAC

FRAYSSINHES à l’est de la D43

GIRAC

GORSES

GREZES

LABATHUDE

LACAPELLE-MARIVAL

LADIRAT

LAMOTHE-CASSEL

LATOUILLE LENTILLAC

LATRONQUIERE

LEOBARD

LISSAC-ET-MOURET

MARCILHAC-SUR-CELE: partie au nord de la D41

MASCLAT

MECHMONT

MILHAC

MONTAMEL

MONTCLERA

MONTFAUCON à l’est de l’A20

PEYRILLES

LES QUATRE-ROUTES-DU-LOT

QUISSAC

RUDELLE

SAINT-BRESSOU

SAINT-CIRQ-MADELON

SAINT-CLAIR

SAINTE-COLOMBE

SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BEL-AIR

SAINT-MAURICE-EN-QUERCY

SAINT-MEDARD-NICOURBY

SAINT-SULPICE

SONAC

SOULOMES

SOUSCEYRAC-EN-QUERCY: au sud de la D673 et de la D653

TERROU

THEMINETTES

USSEL

20.6.2022

BETAILLE

BIARS SUR CERE

CAHUS

CARENNAC

CARLUCET

CAVAGNAC

CONDAT

CORNAC

ESTAL

GAGNAC SUR CERE

GINTRAC

GLANES

LAMOTHE-FENELON

LANZAC

NADAILLAC-DE-ROUGE

PUYBRUN

LE ROC

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-BANNIERES

SENIERGUES à l’est de l’A20

TAURIAC

TEYSSIEU

20.6.2022

CAZALS

FRAYSSINET-LE-GELAT

MARMINIAC

MONTET-ET-BOUXAL

SAINT-CAPRAIS

20.6.2022

ALVIGNAC

BALADOU

BRETENOUX

CALES

CRESSENSAC-SARRAZAC

CREYSSE

CUZANCE

FLOIRAC

GIGNAC

LACAVE

LACHAPELLE-AUZAC

LAVERGNE

LE VIGNON EN QUERCY

LOUBRESSAC

MARTEL

MAYRAC

MAYRINHAC-LENTOUR

MEYRONNE

MIERS

MONTVALENT

PADIRAC

PINSAC

PRUDHOMAT

RIGNAC

ROCAMADOUR

SAINT-DENIS-LES-MARTEL

SAINT-SOZY

SOUILLAC

STRENQUELS

THEGRA

VAYRAC

21.6.2022–29.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

Agnac

Allez-et-Cazeneuve

Armillac

Auriac-sur-Dropt

Bias

Bourgougnague

Bournel

Brugnac

Cahuzac

Caubon-Saint-Sauveur

Cavarc

Coulx

Dévillac

Doudrac

Duras

Escassefort

Ferrensac

Fongrave

Lacaussade

Lachapelle

Laussou

Lavergne

Lévignac-de-Guyenne

Mazières-Naresse

Monbahus

Monclar

Montagnac-sur-Lède

Montastruc

Montignac-de-Lauzun

Montignac-Toupinerie

Monviel

Pardaillan

Paulhiac

Peyrière

Puymiclan

Rives

Saint-Aubin

Saint-Avit

Saint-Barthélemy-d’Agenais

Saint-Etienne-de-Fougères

Saint-Etienne-de-Villeréal

Saint-Géraud

Saint-Jean-de-Duras

Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot

Saint-Pierre-sur-Dropt

Saint-Quentin-du-Dropt

Seyches

Soumensac

Tombeboeuf

Trentels

Villebramar

Villeneuve-sur-Lot

Villeréal

Virazeil

24.6.2022

Baleyssagues

Esclottes

Gavaudun

Lacapelle-Biron

Sainte-Colombe-de-Duras

Savignac-de-Duras

24.6.2022

Beaugas

Boudy-de-Beauregard

Cancon

Casseneuil

Castelnaud-de-Gratecambe

Castillonnès

Douzains

Lalandusse

Lauzun

Lédat

Lougratte

Monflanquin

Montauriol

Montaut

Moulinet

Pailloles

Pinel-Hauterive

Saint-Colomb-de-Lauzun

Saint-Eutrope-de-Born

Saint-Maurice-de-Lestapel

Saint-Pastour

La Sauvetat-sur-Lède

Savignac-sur-Leyze

Ségalas

Sérignac-Péboudou

27.6.2022

Allemans-du-Dropt

Cambes

Miramont-de-Guyenne

Monteton

Moustier

Puysserampion

Roumagne

Saint-Pardoux-Isaac

La Sauvetat-du-Dropt

21.6.2022–24.6.2022

Loubès-Bernac

Saint-Astier

Saint-Sernin

Villeneuve-de-Duras

21.6.2022–27.6.2022

Rayet

Tourliac

Parranquet

Saint-Martin-de-Villeréal

21.6.2022–24.6.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

Béhuard

"Brissac Loire Aubance

Brissac-Quincé"

"Brissac Loire Aubance

Charcé-Saint-Ellier-sur-Aubance"

"Brissac Loire Aubance

Chemellier"

"Brissac Loire Aubance

Les Alleuds"

"Brissac Loire Aubance

Saulgé-l’Hôpital"

"Brissac Loire Aubance

Vauchrétien"

Dénezé-sous-Doué

"Doué-en-Anjou

Concourson-sur-Layon"

"Doué-en-Anjou

Doué-la-Fontaine"

"Doué-en-Anjou

Les Verchers-sur-Layon"

"Doué-en-Anjou

Saint-Georges-sur-Layon"

"Gennes-Val-de-Loire

Grézillé"

Le Puy-Notre-Dame

Les Garennes sur Loire

Louresse-Rochemenier

Mûrs-Erigné

Saint-Jean-de-la-Croix

Saint-Macaire-du-Bois

Saint-Mélaine-sur-Aubance

Tuffalun

22.6.2022

Angrie

Bécon-les-Granits

Champtocé-sur-Loire

Chazé-sur-Argos

Ingrandes-Le Fresne sur Loire

Loiré

Saint-Augustin-des-Bois

Saint-Georges-sur-Loire

Saint-Germain-des-Prés

Saint-Léger-de-Linières

Saint-Martin-du-Fouilloux

Saint-Sigismond

"Segré-en-Anjou Bleu

Sainte-Gemmes-d’Andigné"

Val d’Erdre-Auxence

1.6.2022–27.6.2022

Aubigné-sur-Layon

Beaulieu-sur-Layon

Bellevigne-en-Layon

"Brissac Loire Aubance

Luigné"

Cernusson

Chalonnes-sur-Loire

Chanteloup-les-Bois

Chaudefonds-sur-Layon

Chemillé-en-Anjou

Cléré-sur-Layon

Coron

Denée

"Doué-en-Anjou

Brigné"

La Plaine

Lys-Haut-Layon

"Mauges-sur-Loire

Saint-Laurent-de-la-Plaine"

Montilliers

Mozé-sur-Louet

Passavant-sur-Layon

Rochefort-sur-Loire

Saint-Paul-du-Bois

Somloire

Soulaines-sur-Aubance

Terranjou

Val-du-Layon

Vezins

13.6.2022-11.7.2022

Beaupréau-en-Mauges

Bégrolles-en-Mauges

Cholet

La Romagne

La Séguinière

La Tessouale

Le May-sur-Evre

Le Puy-Saint-Bonnet

Les Cerqueux

Maulévrier

Mazières-en-Mauges

Nuaillé

Saint-Christophe-du-Bois

Saint-Léger-sous-Cholet

Sèvremoine

Toutlemonde

Trémentines

Yzernay

12.7.2022–20.7.2022

"Mauges-sur-Loire

(sauf Saint-Laurent-de-la-Plaine)"

Montrevault-sur-Evre

Orée d’Anjou

28.6.2022–6.7.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

Brion-près-Thouet

Irais

Louzy

Marnes

Misse

Plaine-et-Vallées

Pas-de-Jeu

Saint-Cyr-la-Lande

Saint-Léger-de-Montbrun

Saint-Martin-de-Mâcon

Saint-Martin-de-Sanzay

Sainte-Verge

Tourtenay

17.6.2022

Availles-Thouarsais

Saint-Généroux

1.6.2022–27.6.2022

La Ferrière-en-Parthenay

"Pressigny

sud limitée par D134E"

Oroux

17.6.2022

Doux

Thénezay

1.6.2022–27.6.2022

Béceleuf

Coulon

Cours

Échiré

Faye-sur-Ardin

Fenioux

Magné

Niort

Pamplie

Puihardy

Saint-Laurs

Saint-Maixent-de-Beugné

Saint-Maxire

Sainte-Ouenne

Saint-Rémy

Sciecq

Surin

Xaintray

17.6.2022

Ardin

Coulonges-sur-l’Autize

Saint-Pompain

Villiers-en-Plaine

1.6.2022–17.6.2022

Adilly

Airvault

Assais-les-Jumeaux

Aubigny

Le Chillou

Lhoumois

La Peyratte

"Pressigny

nord limitée par D134E"

Saint-Germain-de-Longue-Chaume

Viennay

20.6.2022

Amailloux

Boussais

Glénay

Gourgé

Lageon

Louin

Maisontiers

Saint-Loup-Lamairé

Tessonière

7.6.2022–4.7.2022

Beaulieu-sous-Parthenay

La Boissière-en-Gâtine

La Chapelle-Bertrand

Châtillon-sur-Thouet

Fénery

Les Groseillers

Mazières-en-Gâtine

Parthenay

Pompaire

Le Retail

Saint-Aubin-le-Cloud

Saint-Marc-la-Lande

Soutiers

Verruyes

Vouhé

20.6.2022

Allonne

Azay-sur-Thouet

Saint-Pardoux-Soutiers

Le Tallud

14.6.2022–11.7.2022

Le Busseau

Beugnon-Thireuil

Clessé

Pougne-Hérisson

Secondigny

29.6.2022

L’Absie

Chanteloup

La Chapelle-Saint-Laurent

Largeasse

Neuvy-Bouin

Scillé

Trayes

Vernoux-en-Gâtine

21.6.2022–29.6.2022

Loretz-d’Argenton

Boismé

Chiché

Faye-l’Abbesse

Luzay

Pierrefitte

Sainte-Gemme

Saint-Jacques-de-Thouars

Saint-Jean-de-Thouars

Saint-Varent

"Thouars

hors Misse"

6.7.2022

Bretignolles

Cerizay

Mauléon

Cirières

Combrand

Courlay

La Forêt-sur-Sèvre

Moncoutant-sur-Sèvre

Montravers

Nueil-les-Aubiers

La Petite-Boissière

Le Pin

Saint-Amand-sur-Sèvre

Saint-André-sur-Sèvre

SAINT-PIERRE-DES-ECHAUBROGNES

Saint-Paul-en-Gâtine

28.6.2022–6.7.2022

Argentonnay

Bressuire

Val en Vignes

Coulonges-Thouarsais

Geay

Genneton

Luché-Thouarsais

Saint-Aubin-du-Plain

Voulmentin

Saint Maurice Étusson

28.6.2022–6.7.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

Bouillé-Courdault

Damvix

Le Gué-de-Velluire

L’Île-d’Elle

Liez

Maillé

Maillezais

Le Mazeau

Rives-d’Autise

Saint-Sigismond

Xanton-Chassenon

17.6.2022

L’Aiguillon-sur-Mer

Angles

Avrillé

Le Bernard

La Boissière-des-Landes

Bretignolles-sur-Mer

La Bretonnière-la-Claye

Chaillé-les-Marais

La Chaize-Giraud

Champagné-les-Marais

Le Champ-Saint-Père

Chasnais

La Couture

Curzon

Givrand

Grues

Jard-sur-Mer

Lairoux

Longeville-sur-Mer

Moreilles

Nieul-le-Dolent

Poiroux

Puyravault

Les Sables-d’Olonne

Saint-Denis-du-Payré

Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie

Saint-Hilaire-la-Forêt

Saint-Michel-en-l’Herm

Sainte-Radégonde-des-Noyers

Saint-Vincent-sur-Jard

La Tranche-sur-Mer

Triaize

La Faute-sur-Mer

20.6.2022

La Chapelle-aux-Lys

Faymoreau

Loge-Fougereuse

Marillet

Puy-de-Serre

Saint-Hilaire-de-Voust

27.7.2022

Apremont

Beauvoir-sur-Mer

Benet

Bois-de-Céné

Bouin

Challans

Châteauneuf

Coëx

Commequiers

Falleron

Foussais-Payré

Froidfond

La Garnache

Maché

Saint-Christophe-du-Ligneron

Saint-Gervais

Saint-Hilaire-des-Loges

Saint-Maixent-sur-Vie

Saint-Révérend

Saint-Urbain

Sallertaine

Soullans

1.6.2022–27.6.2022

Aizenay

Beaufou

Bellevigny

La Chaize-le-Vicomte

La Chapelle-Palluau

Doix lès Fontaines

Dompierre-sur-Yon

La Ferrière

Fontenay-le-Comte

Fougeré

La Genétouze

Grand’Landes

Les Lucs-sur-Boulogne

La Merlatière

Montreuil

Mouilleron-le-Captif

Palluau

Les Velluire-sur-Vendée

Le Poiré-sur-Vie

La Roche-sur-Yon

Saint-Denis-la-Chevasse

Saint-Étienne-du-Bois

Saint-Martin-de-Fraigneau

Saint-Martin-des-Noyers

Saint-Michel-le-Cloucq

Saint-Paul-Mont-Penit

Saint-Pierre-le-Vieux

La Taillée

Vix

Vouillé-les-Marais

7.6.2022–4.7.2022

L’Aiguillon-sur-Vie

Aubigny-Les Clouzeaux

Auchay-sur-Vendée

Bazoges-en-Pareds

Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche

Bessay

Bourneau

Bournezeau

La Caillère-Saint-Hilaire

Chantonnay

La Chapelle-Hermier

La Chapelle-Thémer

Château-Guibert

Corpe

Le Girouard

Le Givre

Grosbreuil

L’Hermenault

L’Île-d’Olonne

La Jaudonnière

La Jonchère

Landeronde

Landevieille

Le Langon

Longèves

Luçon

Les Magnils-Reigniers

Mareuil-sur-Lay-Dissais

Marsais-Sainte-Radégonde

Martinet

Mervent

Les Achards

Moutiers-les-Mauxfaits

Moutiers-sur-le-Lay

Mouzeuil-Saint-Martin

Nalliers

Nesmy

L’Orbrie

Péault

Petosse

Les Pineaux

Pissotte

Pouillé

La Réorthe

Rosnay

Saint-Aubin-la-Plaine

Saint-Avaugourd-des-Landes

Saint-Benoist-sur-Mer

Saint-Cyr-des-Gâts

Saint-Cyr-en-Talmondais

Saint-Étienne-de-Brillouet

Sainte-Flaive-des-Loups

Rives de l’Yon

Sainte-Foy

Sainte-Gemme-la-Plaine

Saint-Georges-de-Pointindoux

Sainte-Hermine

Saint-Hilaire-le-Vouhis

Saint-Jean-de-Beugné

Saint-Juire-Champgillon

Saint-Julien-des-Landes

Saint-Laurent-de-la-Salle

Brem-sur-Mer

Saint-Martin-des-Fontaines

Saint-Martin-Lars-en-Sainte-Hermine

Saint-Mathurin

Sainte-Pexine

Saint-Valérien

Saint-Vincent-sur-Graon

Sérigné

Sigournais

Le Tablier

Talmont-Saint-Hilaire

Thiré

Thorigny

Thouarsais-Bouildroux

Vairé

Venansault

14.6.2022–11.7.2022

Chauché

Essarts en Bocage

Mouchamps

La Rabatelière

Rochetrejoux

Saint-André-Goule-d’Oie

Sainte-Cécile

Saint-Germain-de-Prinçay

Saint-Vincent-Sterlanges

Vendrennes

21.6.2022–29.6.2022

Bazoges-en-Paillers

La Boissière-de-Montaigu

Chavagnes-en-Paillers

Mesnard-la-Barotière

Saint-Fulgent

28.6.2022–6.7.2022

La Bernardière

Les Brouzils

La Bruffière

La Copechagnière

Cugand

L’Herbergement

Montaigu-Vendée

Rocheservière

Montréverd

Saint-Philbert-de-Bouaine

Treize-Septiers

5.7.2022–13.7.2022

Beaurepaire

La Gaubretière

Les Herbiers

Les Landes-Genusson

Mortagne-sur-Sèvre

Saint-Aubin-des-Ormeaux

Saint-Laurent-sur-Sèvre

Saint-Malô-du-Bois

Saint-Martin-des-Tilleuls

Tiffauges

Chanverrie

12.7.2022–20.7.2022

Le Boupère

Les Epesses

Sèvremont

Saint-Mars-la-Réorthe

Saint-Paul-en-Pareds

Treize-Vents

19.7.2022–27.7.2022

Antigny

Breuil-Barret

Cezais

La Châtaigneraie

Chavagnes-les-Redoux

Cheffois

Mallièvre

La Meilleraie-Tillay

Menomblet

Monsireigne

Montournais

Mouilleron-Saint-Germain

Pouzauges

Réaumur

Saint-Maurice-des-Noues

Saint-Maurice-le-Girard

Saint-Mesmin

Saint-Pierre-du-Chemin

Saint-Prouant

Saint-Sulpice-en-Pareds

Tallud-Sainte-Gemme

La Tardière

Vouvant

26.7.2022–3.8.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vienne (86)

CRAON

LA GRIMAUDIERE

MASSOGNES

CHALANDRAY

CHERVES

MAISONNEUVE

17.6.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Haute Vienne (87)

GLANDON

SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE – Sud de la D901 et de la D18

24.6.2022

Member State: Hungary

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Bács-Kiskun és Csongrád-Csanád megye:

Balotaszállás, Bócsa, Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza, Csólyospálos, Harkakötöny, Jászszentlászló, Kiskunhalas, Kiskunmajsa, Kömpöc, Móricgát, Pálmonostora, Petőfiszállás, Pirtó, Soltvadkert, Szank, Tázlár, Zsana, Ambrózfalva, Balástya Baks, Bordány, Csengele, Domaszék, Forráskút, Kistelek, Mindszent, Mórahalom, Ópusztaszer, Pusztamérges, Pusztaszer, Ruzsa, Szatymaz, Szegvár, Üllés, Zákányszék és Zsombó települések védőkörzeten kívül eső teljes közigazgatási területe.

Fülöpjakab, Gátér, Jakabszállás, Kaskantyú, Kiskőrös, Kiskunfélegyháza, Imrehegy, Izsák, Páhi, Petőfiszállás, Ásotthalom, Csanytelek, Csengele, Csongrád, Derekegyház, Fábiánsebestyén, Felgyő, Hódmezővásárhely, Mártély, Nagytőke, Orgovány, Ópusztaszer, Öttömös, Röszke, Sándorfalva, Szeged, Szentes és Tömörkény települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.602519 és a 19.476076, a 46.275100 és a 19.945900, a 46.598411 és a 19.463081, a 46.304142 és a 19.77246857, a 46.594879 és a 19.475755, a 46.634798 és a 19.528758, a 46.622269 és a 19.510662, a 46.637471 és a 19.534997, a 46.618518 és a 19.547109, a 46.641252 és a 19.532421, a 46.647600 és a 19.532000, a 46.632294 és a 19.540128, a 46.657800 és a 19.525600, a 46.646110 és a 19.506637, a 46.674721 és a 19.501666, a 46.621178 és a 19.551212, a 46.643000 és a 19.551212, a 46.622759 és a 19.546290, a 46.674300 és a 19.496878, a 46.682057 és a 19.499820, a 46.625950 és a 19.687550, a 46.304143 és a 19.772469, a 46.55831146 és a 19.90176582, 46.67918396 és a 19.66313362, a 46.6588707 és a 19.84514999, a 46.64757538 és a 19.83792496, a 46.675174 és a 19.500882, a 46.645837 és a 19.513270, a 46.656787 és a 19.530891, a 46.672206 és a 19.497207, a 46.616930 és a 19.545510, a 46.617304 és a 19.548761, a 46.618622 és a 19.536336, a 46.620761 és a 19.449354, a 46.45996857 és a 19.48300171, 46.649616 és a 20.230218, a 46.601700 és a 20.292500, valamint a 46.617800 és a 20.272700 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

2.7.2022

Borota, Felsőszentiván, Jánoshalma, Kéleshalom, Kisszállás, Kunfehértó és Rém települések védőkörzeten kívül eső teljes közigazgatási területe.

Baja, Érsekcsanád, Érsekhalma, Hajós, Mélykút, Nemesnádudvar és Sükösd települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.257695 és a 19.129421, a 46.345334 és a 19.405583, a 46.346178 és a 19.407121, a 46.258680 és a 19.132083, a 46.261845 és a 19.129315, a 46.264668 és a 19.126455, 46.257655 és a 19.135150, valamint a 46.267726 és a 19.123673, GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

19.6.2022

Ágasegyháza, Ballószög, Fülöpháza, Fülöpszállás, Izsák, Kecskemét, Kerekegyháza, Kunadacs, Kunbaracs, Ladánybene, Lajosmizse, Szabadszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a a 46.926789 és a 19.469943, a 46.927460 és a 19.474320, a 46.923632 és a 19.467383, a 46.930155 és a 19.454917, a 46.924205 és a 19.464929, a 46.916900 és a 19.450500, a 46.911103 és a 19.480245, a 46.918600 és a 19.440000, a 46.919342 és a 19.472473, a 46.921349 és a19.467408, a 46.927636 és a 19.461940, a 46.918726 és a 19.468632, a 46.918752 és a 19.474294, a 46.915623 és a 19.477867, a 46.919787 és a 19.470642, a 46.920677 és a19.478588, a 46.918898 és a 19.474058, valamint a 46.913952 és a 19.509689 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

1.7.2022

Ambrózfalva, Csanádalberti, Makó, Nagyér, Pitvaros és Székkutas települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.412612 és a 20.721112, a 46.448300 és a 20.723600, a 46.423614 és a 20.753063, a 46.442739 és a 20.726279, a 46.424346 és a 20.764714, valamint a 46.428118 és a 20.706752 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

2.7.2022

Árpádhalom, Nagymágocs, Hódmezővásárhely és Székkutas települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.519736 és a 20.569140, valamint a 46.526166 és a 20.582625 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

2.7.2022

Bócsa, Bugac, Bugacpusztaháza, Csólyospálos, Harkakötöny, Jakabszállás, Jászszentlászló, Kaskantyú, Kiskunhalas, Kiskunmajsa, Kömpöc, Móricgát, Orgovány, Pálmonostora, Petőfiszállás, Pirtó, Soltvadkert, Szank, Tázlár, Zsana, Balástya, Bordány, Csengele, Domaszék, Forráskút, Kistelek, Mórahalom, Ruzsa, Szatymaz, Szeged, Üllés, Zákányszék és Zsombó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.4715502 és a 19.7517826, a 46.405959 és a 19.779518, a 46.400225 és a 19.738443, a 46.602519 és a 19.476076, a 46.579444 és a 19.736667, a 46.275100 és a 19.945900 a 46.595993 és a 19.715993, a 46.598411 és a 19.463081, a 46.362527 és a 19.889897, a 46.305325 és a 19.971843 a 46.594879 és a 19.475755, a 46.411066 és a 19.824131, a 46.634798 és a 19.528758, a 46.565116 és a 19.736982, a 46.390193 és a 19.859026, a 46.622269 és a 19.510662, a 46.637471 és a 19.534997, a 46.360253 és a 19.889856, a 46.412262 és a 19.882318, a 46.388589 és a 19.865548, a 46.393122 és a 19.879532, a 46.618518 és a 19.547109, a 46.341487 és a 19.959773, a 46.428945 és a 19.858540, a 46.641252 és a 19.532421, a 46.418260 és a 19.870100, a 46.474934 és a 19.867312, a 46.647600 és a 19.532000, a 46.629090 és a 19.601820, a 46.423310 és a 19.839009, a 46.442445 és a 19.847226, a 46.454135 és a 19.851760, a 46.446677 és a 19.842729, a 46.450811 és a 19.848044, a 46.465875 és a 19.855253, a 46.584834 és a 19.571869, a 46.403030 és a 19.836280, a 46.515756 és a 19.644498, a 46.556377 és a 19.521274, a 46.632294 és a 19.540128, a 46.625950 és a 19.687550, a 46.423812 és a 19.851522, a 46.304143 és a 19.772469, a 46.416320 és a 19.855250, a 46.357129 és a 19.886464, a 46.657800 és a 19.525600, a 46.558312 és a 19.901765, a 46.646110 és a 19.506637, a 46.467710 és a 19.816220, a 46.383000 és a 19.863400, a 46.631240 és a 19.603105, a 46.674721 és a 19.501666, a 46.621178 és a 19.551212, a 46.643000 és a 19.547100, a 46.622759 és a 19.546290, a 46.674300 és a 19.496878, a 46.563426 és a 19.472723, a 46.424156 és a 19.854776, a 46.682057 és a 19.499820, a 46.443106 és a 19.844167, a 46.444167 és a 19.837500, a 46.569480 és a 19.691870, a 46.484707 és a 19.693469, a 46.509101 és a 19.639519, a 46.493050 és a 19.772140, a 46.675174 és a 19.500882, a 46.539300 és a 19.848400, a 46.460471 és a 19.829871, a 46.645837 és a 19.513270, a 46.451065 és a 19.838705, a 46.532821 és a 19.867635, a 46.494360 és a 19.781250, a 46.656787 és a 19.530891, a 46.538708 és a 19.820980, a 46.532500 és a 19.643611, a 46.500240 és a 19.782750, a 46.554744 és a 19.877308, a 46.442824 és a 19.859982, a 46.532438 és a 19.812180, a 46.506380 és a 19.781720, a 46.534952 és a 19.835752, a 46.625636 és a 19.653214, a 46.538611 és a 19.742222, a 46.672206 és a 19.497207, a 46.540082 és a 19.646619, a 46.518432 és a 19.790984, a 46.535395 és a 19.743623, a 46.532906 és a 19.822510, a 46.384682 és a 19.911029, a 46.582284 és a 19.467612, a 46.518168 és a 19.678617, a 46.395004 és a 19.675672, a 46.527904 és a 19.627410, a 46.342700 és a 19.803100, a 46.539808 és a 19.748672, a 46.498220 és a 19.776852, a 46.616930 és a 19.545510, a 46.525265 és a 19.722482, a 46.514691 és a 19.631108, a 46.617304 és a 19.548761, a 46.618622 és a 19.536336, a 46.526774 és a 19.498163, a 46.620761 és a 19.449354, a 46.570148 és a 19.650975, a 46.519380 és a 19.631010, a 46.472718 és a 19.664062, a 46.504690 és a 19.639840, a 46.514722 és a 19.648611, a 46.595049 és a 19.878352, a 46.512454 és a 19.731679, a 46.575500 és a 19.956300, a 46.633972 és a 19.896433, a 46.439030 és a 19.605080, a 46.642645 és a 19.896299, a 46.684719 és a 19.640491, a 46.679183 és a 19.663134, a 46.458535 és a 19.605083, valamint a 46.589496 és a 19.785502 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

24.6.2022–2.7.2022

Kerekegyháza, Fülöpháza és Szabadszállás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.926789 és a 19.469943, a 46.927460 és a 19.474320, a 46.923632 és a 19.467383, a 46.930155 és a 19.454917, a 46.924205 és a 19.464929, a 46.916900 és a 19.450500, a 46.911103 és a 19.480245, a 46.918600 és a 19.440000, a 46.919342 és a 19.472473, a 46.921349 és a19.467408, a 46.927636 és a 19.461940, a 46.918726 és a 19.468632, a 46.918752 és a 19.474294, a 46.915623 és a 19.477867, a 46.919787 és a 19.470642, a 46.920677 és a19.478588, a 46.918898 és a 19.474058, valamint a 46.913952 és a 19.509689 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

23.6.2022–1.7.2022

Csongrád, Szegvár és Szentes települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.649616 és a 20.230218, a 46.601700 és a 20.292500, valamint a 46.617800 és a 20.272700 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

22.6.2022–2.7.2022

Kiskunfélegyháza, Tiszaalpár és Csongrád települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.783440 és a 19.975508, a 46.797018 és a 19.956222, valamint a 46.786957 és a 20.000164 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

21.6.2022–2.7.2022

Székkutas település közigazgatási területének a 46.519736 és a 20.569140, valamint a 46.526166 és a 20.582625GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

24.6.2022–2.7.2022

Kiskunfélegyháza település közigazgatási területének a 46.695672 és a 19.938444 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

23.6.2022–2.7.2022

Békés megye:

Battonya, Békéssámson, Csanádapáca, Gerendás,, Kardoskút, Kaszaper, Kisdombegyház, Kunágota, Magyarbánhegyes, Magyardombegyház, Mezőhegyes, Mezőkovácsháza, Nagybánhegyes, Orosháza, Pusztaföldvár, Tótkomlós, és Végegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.412612 és a 20.721112, a 46.453700 és a 20.892040, a 46.461337 és a 20.822849, a 46.448300 és a 20.723600, a 46.423614 és a 20.753063, a 46.464106 és a 20.824599, a 46.442739 és a 20.726279, a 46.424346 és a 20.764714, valamint a 46.428118 és a 20.706752 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

2.7.2022

Békéssámson, Kardoskút és Orosháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.519736 és a 20.569140, valamint a 46.526166 és a 20.582625 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

2.7.2022

Kardoskút, Kaszaper, Orosháza, Pusztaföldvár és Tótkomlós települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.489250 és a 20.791090GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

17.6.2022–2.7.2022

Békéssámson és Tótkomlós települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.428118 és a 20.706752 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

24.6.2022–2.7.2022

Orosháza település közigazgatási területének a 46.526166 és a 20.582625 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

24.6.2022–2.7.2022

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye:

Bátorliget, Encsencs, Kisléta, Máriapócs, Nyírbátor, Nyírbéltek, Nyírbogát, Nyírcsászári, Nyírderzs, Nyírgyulaj, Nyírkáta, Nyírpilis, Nyírvasvári, Ömböly, Piricse és Terem települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.800570 és a 22.150850, a 47.802603 és a 22.155499, valamint a 47.802424 és a 22.150655 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

17.6.2022

Balkány, Bököny, Érpatak, Geszteréd, Újfehértó, települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.723822 és a 21.710387, valamint a 47.724837 és a 21.690693 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

14.7.2022

Bököny és Újfehértó települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.723822 és a 21.710387, valamint a 47.724837 és a 21.690693 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

6.7.2022–14.7.2022

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye:

Tiszasas és Csépa védőkörzeten kívül eső teljes közigazgatási területe.

2.7.2022

Tiszasas település közigazgatási területének a 46.786957 és a 20.000164 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

21.6.2022–2.7.2022

Hajdú-Bihar megye:

Bocskaikert, Hajdúböszörmény, Hajdúdorog, Hajdúhadház, Hajdúsámson, Nyíradony és Téglás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.723822 és a 21.710387, valamint a 47.724837 és a 21.690693 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül és védőkörzeten kívül eső területe.

14.7.2022

Hajdúhadház és Téglás települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.723822 és a 21.710387, valamint a 47.724837 és a 21.690693 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

6.7.2022–14.7.2022

Baranya megye:

Beremend, Bezedek, Illocska, Ivándárda, Kislippó, Lapáncsa, Lippó, Magyarbóly és Sárok települések közigazgatási területeinek a 45.761550 és a 18.600002 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 10 km sugarú körön belül eső területe.

2.7.2022

Member State: the Netherlands

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

Municipality Boskoop, province Zuidholland

1.

Vanaf kruising Langevaart/Hoefweg, Hoefweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A12.

2.

A12 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Ring Oostweg.

3.

Oostweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Australieweg.

4.

Australieweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Aziëweg.

5.

Aziëweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Slootweg overgaand in Noord Aa tot aan Weipoortseweg.

6.

Weipoortseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Ommedijkseweg overgaand in Burgermeester Smeetsweg tot aan Hoge Rijndijk.

7.

Hoge Rijndijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Does.

8.

Does volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Kromme Does overgaand in Wijde Aa overgaand in Zwetweg overgaand in Woudseweg Zuid tot aan Herenweg.

9.

Herenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kruisweg N446.

10.

N446 volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Aardamseweg overgaand in Kerkweg overgaand in Zevenhovenseweg tot aan Achttienkavelenweg.

11.

Achttienkavelenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Achttienkavels tot aan Zuideinde.

12.

Zuideinde volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Fietspad langs Kockengergootje.

13.

Fietspad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Meije.

14.

Meije volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hazekade.

15.

Hazekade volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provinciegrens Zuid Holland-Utrecht.

16.

Provinciegrens volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oude Rijn.

17.

Oude Rijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dubbele Wiericke.

18.

Dubbele Wiericke volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kerkweg.

19.

Kerkweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hoogeind.

20.

Hoogeind volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn Woerden/Gouda.

21.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Jouberstraat.

22.

Jouberstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Sportlaan overgaand in Goejanverwelledijk overgaand in Nieuwe Veerstal overgaand in Schielands Hoge Zeedijk tot aan Stroomkanaal.

23.

Stroomkanaal volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Gouwekanaal tot aan Rotterdamseweg.

24.

Rotterdamseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kanaaldijk.

25.

Kanaaldijk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in N207 tot aan Middelweg.

26.

Middelweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A20

27.

A20 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Derde Tochtweg.

28.

Derde Tochtweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Knibbelweg tot aan N219.

29.

N219 volgen zuidelijke richting tot aan Zuidplasweg.

30.

Zuidplasweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in burgermeester Klinkhamerweg tot aan De Opril.

31.

De Opril volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Tweemanspolder tot aan Rottemeren.

32.

Rottemeren volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lange Vaart.

33.

Lange Vaart volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hoefweg.

18.6.2022

Those parts of the municipality Boskoop contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 4.65 lat 52.09

10.6.2022-18.6.2022

Province: Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Nulderpad/Spiekweg, Spiekweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooiseweg.

2.

Gooiseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Boordmeestocht.

3.

Baardmeestocht volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoge Vaart.

4.

Hoge Vaart volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N302.

5.

N302 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Rietweg.

6.

Rietweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoekwanttocht.

7.

Hoekwandtocht volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Biddingerweg.

8.

Biddingerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan rand sportpark de Schelp.

9.

Rand volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kokkelweg.

10.

Kokkelweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N708.

11.

N708 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Bremerbergtocht.

12.

Bremertocht 1600 meter volgen in oostelijke richting tot bospad.

13.

Bospad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Spijkweg,

14.

Spijkweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bijsselseweg.

15.

Bijsselseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting Veluwemeer overstekend tot aan Bliksweg.

16.

Bliksweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Oude Molenweg overgaand in Molenweg tot aan Bovenweg.

17.

Bovenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Elburgseweg.

18.

Elburgseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oenenburgweg.

19.

Oenenburgweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Eperweg.

20.

Eperweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Pasopweg.

21.

Pasopweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Tongerenseweg.

22.

Tongerenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Gortelseweg.

23.

Gortelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Elspeterbosweg.

24.

Elspeterbosweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Vierhouterweg tot aan Uddelerweg N310.

25.

N310 volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Garderenseweg overgaand in Koningsweg tot aan Dorpsstraat.

26.

Dorpsstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Putterweg overgaand in Garderenseweg overgaand in Achterstraat overgaand in Dorpsstraat overgaand in Stationsstraat tot aan Cleenhorsterweg.

27.

Cleenhorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Engersteeg.

28.

Engersteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Waterweg.

29.

Waterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan De Kronkel(water).

30.

De kronkel volgen in westelijke richting de A28 overstekend vervolgens Nuldernauw overstekend tot aan Seaewaldallee.

31.

Seaewaldallee volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nulderpad.

32.

Nulderpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spiekweg.

11.7.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,6647, lat 52,34514

30.6.2022–11.7.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,66275, lat 52,3429

3.7.2022–11.7.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,67004, lat 52,34306

3.7.2022–11.7.2022

Member State: Slovakia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 55 of Delegated Regulation (EU) 2020/687

District Galanta – the municipality of Dolný Chotár

District Nové Zámky – the municipalities of Palárikovo, Zemné, Komoča, Tvrdošovce

District Komárno – he minicipalities of Dedina Mládeže, Veľký Ostrov

District Šaľa – the miniciaplities of Selice, Selice-Šók, Žihárec

25.6.2022

District Šaľa: the municipalites of Vlčany and Neded

17.6.2022–25.6.2022

Part C

Further restricted zones in the concerned Member States* as referred to in Articles 1 and 3a:

*

In accordance with the Agreement on the withdrawal of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland from the European Union and the European Atomic Energy Community, and in particular Article 5(4) of the Protocol on Ireland/Northern Ireland in conjunction with Annex 2 to that Protocol, for the purposes of this Annex, references to Member State include the United Kingdom in respect of Northern Ireland.

Top