EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

Back to EUR-Lex homepage

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32021D0122

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/122 of 2 February 2021 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (notified under document C(2021) 760) (Text with EEA relevance)

C/2021/760

OJ L 38, 3.2.2021, p. 1–62 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, HR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

In force

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec_impl/2021/122/oj

3.2.2021   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 38/1


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION (EU) 2021/122

of 2 February 2021

amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States

(notified under document C(2021) 760)

(Text with EEA relevance)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Directive 89/662/EEC of 11 December 1989 concerning veterinary checks in intra-Community trade with a view to the completion of the internal market (1), and in particular Article 9(4) thereof,

Having regard to Council Directive 90/425/EEC of 26 June 1990 concerning veterinary checks applicable in intra-Union trade in certain live animals and products with a view to the completion of the internal market (2), and in particular Article 10(4) thereof,

Having regard to Council Directive 2005/94/EC of 20 December 2005 on Community measures for the control of avian influenza and repealing Directive 92/40/EEC (3), and in particular Article 63(4) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 (4) was adopted following outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza (HPAI) in holdings where poultry or other captive birds were kept in certain Member States and the establishment of protection and surveillance zones by those Member States in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC.

(2)

Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 provides that the protection and surveillance zones established by the Member States listed in the Annex to that Implementing Decision, in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC, are to comprise at least the areas listed as protection and surveillance zones in that Annex.

(3)

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 was recently amended by Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/68 (5), following further outbreaks of HPAI in poultry or other captive birds in France, Germany, Poland and Sweden that needed to be reflected in that Annex.

(4)

Since the date of adoption of Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/68, Germany has notified the Commission of recent outbreaks of HPAI in holdings where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the Cloppenburg, Wittmund, Oldenburg, Prignitz and Nordwestmecklenburg districts.

(5)

In addition, Poland has notified the Commission of new outbreaks of HPAI in holdings where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the Wielkopolskie, Kujawsko-pomorskie and Pomorskie voivodeships.

(6)

Moreover, France also notified the Commission of a new outbreak of HPAI in a holding were poultry or other captive birds were kept in the department of Haute-Garonne.

(7)

Furthermore, Slovakia notified the Commission of an outbreak of HPAI of subtype H5N5 in a holding where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the district of Dunajska Streda.

(8)

Additionally, Czechia notified the Commission of an outbreak of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in a holding where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the South Bohemian region.

(9)

Furthermore, Romania notified the Commission of an outbreak of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in a holding where poultry or other captive birds were kept in Ilfov County.

(10)

In addition, Italy notified the Commission of an outbreak of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in a holding where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the Province of Ravenna.

(11)

Those outbreaks in Czechia, France, Germany, Italy, Poland, Slovakia and Romania are outside the areas currently listed in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809, and the competent authorities of those Member States have taken the necessary measures required in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC, including the establishment of protection and surveillance zones around these outbreaks.

(12)

The Commission has examined the measures taken by Czechia, France, Germany, Italy, Poland, Slovakia and Romania, and it is satisfied that the borders of the protection and surveillance zones established by the competent authorities of those Member States are at a sufficient distance to the holdings where the recent outbreaks of HPAI have been confirmed.

(13)

In order to prevent any unnecessary disturbance to trade within the Union and to avoid unjustified barriers to trade being imposed by third countries, it is necessary to rapidly describe at Union level, in collaboration with Czechia, France, Germany, Italy, Poland, Slovakia and Romania the new protection and surveillance zones established by those Member States in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC.

(14)

Therefore, the protection and surveillance zones listed for France, Germany, Poland and Slovakia in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 should be amended.

(15)

In addition, protection and surveillance zones for Czechia, Italy and Romania should be listed in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809.

(16)

Accordingly, the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 should be amended to update regionalisation at Union level to take account of the new protection and surveillance zones duly established by the competent authorities of Czechia, France, Germany, Italy, Poland, Slovakia and Romania in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC and the duration of the restrictions applicable therein.

(17)

Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 should therefore be amended accordingly.

(18)

Given the urgency of the epidemiological situation in the Union as regards the spread of HPAI, it is important that the amendments to be made to the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 by this Decision take effect as soon as possible.

(19)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Standing Committee on Plants, Animals, Food and Feed,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 is replaced by the text set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 2 February 2021.

For the Commission

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 395, 30.12.1989, p. 13.

(2)  OJ L 224, 18.8.1990, p. 29.

(3)  OJ L 10 14.1.2006, p. 16.

(4)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 of 30 November 2020 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 402, 1.12.2020, p. 144).

(5)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2021/68 of 25 January 2021 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 26, 26.1.2021, p. 56).


ANNEX

‘ANNEX

PART A

Protection zone as referred to in Article 1:

Member State: Croatia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Općina Koprivnički Bregi, naselja Koprivnički Bregi i Jeduševac, općina Novigrad Podravski, naselja Plavšinac, Delovi, Vlaislav i Novigrad Podravski, općina Hlebine, naselje Hlebine u Koprivničko- križevačkoj županiji koji se nalaze na području u obliku kruga radijusa tri kilometra sa središtem na GPS koordinatama N46.122115; E16.9561216666667.

21.01.2021

Member State: Czechia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

South Bohemian Region:

Dlouhá Lhota u Tábora (626406); Chabrovice (650552); Skopytce (748358); Turovec (05888);

Košice u Soběslavi (670812) – severní část katastru, přičemž hranici na jihu tvoří místní komunikace vedoucí od Boreckého potoka po hranici s k.ú. Chabrovice;

Planá nad Lužnicí (721336) – východní část katastru, přičemž hranici na západě tvoří komunikace značená jako dálnice D3;

Bítov u Radenína (737500) – západní část katastru, přičemž hranici na východě tvoří místní komunikace vedoucí napříč katastrem od severní hranice z hájovny Doubrava na jižní hranici katastru, kde komunikace protíná tok Stružka;

Radenín (737518) – západní část katastru, přičemž hranici na východě tvoří místní komunikace vedoucí napříč katastrem od severní hranice, kde tato komunikace protíná tok Stružka a dále vede na jižní hranici katastru, kde navazuje na komunikaci 4093 (komunikace Tábor – Radenín)

13.02.2021

Member State: Denmark

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

The parts of Viborg municipality (ADNS code 01791), that are contained within a circle of radius 3 kilometer, centered on GPS coordinates N 56,53345686;E 9,47466315

1.02.2021

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Haute-Garonne (31)

GRENADE

MERVILLE

LARRA

20.02.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

AYZIEU

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BASCOUS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTEX-D'ARMAGNAC

CAUPENNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAZAUBON

CORNEILLAN

CRAVENCERES

EAUZE

ESPAS

GEE-RIVIERE

LABARTHETE

LADEVEZE-VILLE

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNEMAIGNAN

LANNUX

LAREE

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LIAS-D'ARMAGNAC

MANCIET

MARGUESTAU

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAUPAS

MONGUILHEM

MONLEZUN-D'ARMAGNAC

MONTREAL

MORMES

NOGARO

PANJAS

REANS

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

TIESTE-URAGNOUX

28.02.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département de Landes (40)

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Angresse

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Artassenx

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Audon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bascons

Bas-Mauco

Bastennes

Bats

Bégaar

Bénesse-Maremne

Bergouey

Beylongue

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Candresse

Capbreton

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Gouts

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Hinx

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Josse

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labenne

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Le Leuy

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montégut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Narrosse

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Orx

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Pomarez

Pontonx-sur-l'Adour

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Rivière-Saas-et-Gourby

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Geours-de-Maremne

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Jean-de-Marsacq

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Saubion

Saubrigues

Saubusse

Saugnac-et-Cambran

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tartas

Téthieu

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Vielle-Soubiran

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

28.02.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-Et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRIAC

SAINT-PÉ-SAINT-SIMON

SOS

5.02.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

ARGET

ARNOS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

ARRAST-LARREBIEU

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BOUILLON

BOUMOURT

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

DOGNEN

GEUS-D'ARZACQ

GURS

LARREULE

LAY-LAMIDOU

LICHOS

MAZEROLLES

MONTAGUT

NABAS

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-GIRONS

SAINT-MEDARD

UZAN

28.02.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

AURIEBAT

CAUSSADE-RIVIERE

ESTIRAC

LABATUT-RIVIERE

SOMBRUN

VILLEFRANQUE

5.02.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

APREMONT

MACHE

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-LIGNERON

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

1.02.2021

Member State: Germany

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

BRANDENBURG

Landkreis Prignitz

Beginnend im Norden an der Waldgrenze an der L 10 zwischen Berge und Bresch, weiter von diesem Punkt an der L 10 in Richtung Nordosten und entlang der Kreisstraße 7041 bis Ortseingang Pirow, die Ortslage Pirow östlich umschließend bis zum Durchlass des Schlatbaches, westlich vorbei an den Gülitzer Tongruben bis zum Ortseingang Wüsten Vahrnow entlang der Kreisstraße 7028 aus Richtung Gülitz, weiter an der Gemarkungsgrenze Wüsten Vahrnow in westlicher Richtung auf K 7028 bis Baek Ausbau, weiter verlaufend in südliche Richtung bis Kreuzung Landesstraße 103, entlang der L 103 in westlicher Richtung bis zur Gemarkungsgrenze Reetz, weiter verlaufend der Gemarkungsgrenze Reetz in nördlicher Richtung, die L 13 überquerend bis zur Kreisstraße 7045, entlang der K 7045 in nordöstlicher Richtung, Ortslage Neuhof aussparend, bis zur Karwe am Ortseingang Neuhausen, weiter südlich der Ortslage Neuhausen bis zur Waldgrenze am Ende der Brescher Straße, von hier entlang der Waldgrenze in nordöstlicher Richtung, endend am Ausgangspunkt an der nördlichen Waldgrenze an der L 10 von Berge in Richtung Bresch

17.02.2021

HESSEN

Landkreis Main-Kinzig-Kreis

für die Gemarkung Hintersteinau der Stadt Steinau an der Straße die Bereiche nord-westlich folgender Linie:

Von der nördlichen Kreisgrenze die Landesstraße L3292, bis kurz vor der Ortslage rechts in die Ulmenstraße abbiegen,

der Ulmenstraße folgend bis zur Kreuzung mit Birkenweg und Lindenstraße, rechts abbiegen in die Lindenstraße,

der Lindenstraße bis zur Kreuzungsstelle mit dem Steinebach, dem Verlauf des Steinebach folgend.

für die Gemarkung Ürzell der Stadt Steinau an der Straße die Bereiche folgender Linie:

Alle Bereiche westlich und nördlich des Steinebachs folgend bis auf die Höhe der Unteren Waltersmühle, von hier alle Bereiche nördlich dem Zufahrtsweg zur Unteren Waltersmühle folgend bis zur Anschlussstelle an die Landstraße L3179 in Richtung Ürzell, der L3179 geradeaus der Freiensteinauer Str. in Ürzell folgend, weiter geradeaus auf die L3178 in Richtung Neustall

für die Gemarkung Neustall der Stadt Steinau an der Straße die Bereiche nord-westlich folgender Linie:

Vor der Kreuzungstelle mit dem Wöllbach links in den Feldweg abbiegend, bis zum Kirchweg der Gemarkung Neustall folgend, dem Kirchweg folgend, bis zur Kreuzungsstelle mit dem Zufahrtsweg zum Kaltenfrosch, links in den Zufahrtsweg zum Kaltenfrosch abbiegend, dem Zufahrtsweg zum Kaltenfrosch bis auf die Gemarkungsgrenze Neustall folgend, entlang der Gemarkungsgrenze Neustall folgend, bis zur der Kreuzungsstelle mit dem Ulmbach, entlang des Ulmbach nach Norden bis zur Kreuzungsstelle mit dem Feldweg Flur 3 Flurstück 29 Gemarkung Neustall, nach links abbiegen dem Feldweg Flur 3 Flurstück 29 Gemarkung Neustall folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze Vogelsbergkreis.

11.02.2021

Landkreis Vogelsbergkreis

die Gemarkungen Freiensteinau, Fleschenbach, Holzmühl und Salz der Gemeinde Freiensteinau

der nordöstliche Bereich der Gemarkung Hessisch-Radmühl außerhalb der Ortschaft,

der südwestliche Bereich der Gemarkung Weidenau außerhalb der Ortschaft,

der südliche Bereich der Gemarkungen Gunzenau und Reichlos außerhalb der Ortschaften,

der südöstliche Bereich der Gemarkung Ober-Moos außerhalb der Ortschaft

der westliche Bereich der Gemarkung Reinhards außerhalb der Ortschaft.

11.02.2021

MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN

Landkreis Rostock

Stadt Laage nordöstlich der Straßen Fischteichweg, Paul-Lüth-Straße und Gartenstraße sowie der Ortsteil Pinnow

Gemeinde Wardow mit den Ortsteilen Goritz, Kobrow, Neu Kätwin und Wardow

8.02.2021

Landkreis Nordwestmecklenburg

Stadt Neukloster und der Ortsteil Neuhof,

Gemeinde Glasin die Ortsteile Babst, Charlottenfelde, Glasin, Neu Babst, Perniek, Pinnowhof und Strameuß,

Gemeinde Lübberstorf die Ortsteile Lübberstorf und Lüdersdorf

18.02.2021

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel an der Kreuzung Garreler Straße / Lindenallee entlang der Lindenalle und weiter Güldenweg und Zum Verwuld bis B 72 – Friesoyther Straße. Entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung und Thüler Straße bis Glaßdorfer Straße. Dieser folgend und weiter Thüler Straße bis Wiesenweg und entlang diesem bis Böseler Kanal / Glaßdorfer Graben. Dem Wasserverlauf folgend bis Große Aue und dieser südlich bis zur Gemeindegrenze Bösel / Garrel. Entlang dieser in östliche Richtung bis Lindenweg und entlang diesem und Hinterm Forde und weiter Hinterm Esch bis Beverbrucher Straße. Dieser östlich folgend bis Schichtenmoor Graben und diesem südlich folgend bis Roslaes Höhe. Westlich entlang dieser und Allensteiner Straße bis Tannenkampstraße, dieser südlich folgend bis Weinstraße und dieser bis Amerikastraße. Entlang dieser in südliche Richtung bis Langen Tange und dieser folgend bis Amerika Schloot. Dem Wasserverlauf in südliche Richtung folgend bis Koppelweg. Diesem westlich folgend bis zur Bahnlinie, dieser südlich bis Zum Fischteich und dieser westlich bis zur Garreler Straße. Dieser in südliche Richtung folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt Lindenallee.

1.02.2021

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Stadt Löningen an der Kreuzung Dustfelder Straße / Linderner Straße / Am Raddetal der Linderner Straße in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Garener Ring, diesem östlich folgend, weiter über Garener Esch bis Marren-Ost, dieser in westliche Richtung folgend bis Lange Wand, dieser östlich folgend, weiter östlich über Zum Berg, Hagenstraße, nördlich und dann östlich über Poststraße – im Weiteren Ermker Straße und Großenginger Straße bis Entenpool, diesem in südliche Richtung folgend bis Ermkerfeld, diesem östlich folgend bis Lastruper Straße und dieser südlich bis Großer Esch. Entlang diesem bis Südring, diesem südöstlich folgend bis zur Kreuzung Dorgdamm / Wiesenweg. Dem Dorgdamm südlich folgend bis zur Gemeindegrenze Molbergen / Lastrup, entlang dieser in westliche Richtung bis Klein Roscharder Graben, dem Wasserverlauf südlich folgend bis Langehöpen, diesem östlich folgend bis Mittelwand, dieser in südliche Richtung folgend bis Dillen, dieser südlich folgend bis zum Kreisverkehr, der zweiten Ausfahrt folgend südlich über Lütken Oh und Ünnerstreek bis Essener Straße. Entlang dieser bis Brinks Busch, entlang diesem und Knockerei bis Bunner Straße und weiter über Riehen und Hagenmoor in nördliche Richtung bis Lodberger Straße. Dieser und Hamstruper Straße in westliche Richtung folgend bis Am Feldkamp, entlang diesem und Am Erdbrand in westliche Richtung über Am Fichtenkamp bis Graf Schmiesing Straße, dieser nördlich folgend bis Am Bäkmoor und dieser östlich folgend bis Steinriedener Straße. Entlang dieser und Mühlenweg nördlich bis Alte Heerstraße. Dieser in nördliche Richtung folgend bis Dustfelder Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

15.02.2021

Landkreis Cloppenburg

An der Kreisgrenze Cloppenburg / Vechta entlang der Gemeindegrenze Cappeln / Emstek folgend bis Bührener Straße, entlang dieser bis Desumer Straße und dieser folgend über Zum Gogericht bis Lange Straße. Dort der Garther Straße folgend bis Garther Heide, entlang dieser bis Alter Mühlenweg und diesem folgend bis A 29. Dieser südlich folgend bis Dreieck Ahlhorner Heide und über die Auffahrt 21 von der A 1 – Fahrtrichtung Bremen / Osnabrück – bis Im Gartherfeld. Dieser südlich folgend bis Stüvenweg und entlang diesem bis zur Kreisgrenze Cloppenburg / Vechta. Dieser in südliche Richtung folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

7.02.2021

Landkreis Cuxhaven

Ausgangspunkt des Sperrbezirks ist in Dorum, von der Straße „Dorumer Niederstrich“ (K68) ausgehend auf die „Blickhausener Landstraße“ (K69) bis zum Orstteil Dorum „Knakenburg“

Von dort dem Gewässerlauf der „Alsumer Wasserlöse“ bis zur „Alsumer Straße“, Dorum folgend (L129).

Dieser Straße im Verlauf Richtung Süden entlang bis zur Abbiegung auf die Straße „Alsumer Specken“ und weiter auf den „Wischhausener Weg“.

Am Übergang zum „Grauwall-Kanal“ diesem nach Süden folgend bis zum Übergang Übergang der Straße „Speckenstraße“ (L119).

Auf der „Speckenstraße“ Richtung „Holßelerfeld“ und

weiter ab dem Kreisverkehr Richtung Sievern auf die Straße L135 („Auf dem Hohm“ übergehend in die Straße „An der Pipinsburg“ und weiter in die „Sieverner Straße“) und

ab Sievern auf die Straße „Wremer Specken“ (K66) Richtung Wremen.

am Übergang zum „Grauwall-Kanal“ diesem weiter nach Süden folgend

bis zum nächsten Übergang auf die Straße „Alte Helmer“ und weiter Richtung Wremen.

ab der Abbiegung auf die Straße „Hofer Weg“ auf diesem bis zur „Wremer Straße“ (L129) verlaufend und

weiter auf der „Wremer Straße“ Richtung Wremen.

ab der Kreuzung auf die Straße „Üterlüer Specken“ Richtung Deich und

entlang des Weserdeichs nach Norden bis zur Abbiegung „Misselwardener Altendeich“.

Der Straße „Misselwardener Altendeich“ folgend bis zur Abbiegung „Zur Mühle“ (Mühlenweg),

von dort über die Straße „Niederstrich“ und die „Alte Kreisstraße“ Richtung Norden

auf die Straße „Paddingbütteler Strich“ und „Dorumer Niederstrich“ zum Anfangspunkt.

Die Grenze des Sperrbezirkes verläuft hinsichtlich der genannten Straßen und Flussgewässer jeweils in der Mitte, so dass die nachfolgend genannten Schutzmaßnahmen für das Sperrgebiet die zentrumsseitig liegenden Betriebe innerhalb des Gebietes betreffen

11.02.2021

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt des Sperrbezirkes ist in Wardenburg der Kreisverkehr am Betonsteinwerk

Weiter über die Astruper Straße (K235) die BAB 29 querend nach Sandkrug auf K346 (Bümmersteder Straße)

Von dort Richtung Kirchhatten über den Bahnübergang auf der Bahnhofstraße bis Einmündung Barneführerholzweg

Über Barneführerholzweg und Heideweg auf Huntloser Straße (L871) in Sandhatten

Der L871 bis zur Bahntrasse in Huntlosen folgen

Weiter der Bahntrasse südlich bis Querung der Straße Zum Breitenstrohe (L871) in Döhlen

Von dort über die Straßen Schmehl und Steinacker auf Krumlander Straße

Über Krumlander Straße und Haschenbroker Weg die BAB 29 querend zur Straße Kamp

Weiter über die Straße Kamp und Schlotweg auf Windmühlenweg zur K241 (Halenhorster Straße)

Der K241 Richtung Littel bis Einmündung Eichenstraße folgen

Weiter über Eichenstraße, An der Bäke und Ahrensberg auf Garreler Straße (L847) in Littel

L847 nördlich bis Kreuzung Oldenburger Straße in Wardenburg folgen

Von dort südlich Richtung Tüdick zum Ausgangspunkt des Sperrbezirkes

Die Grenze des Sperrbezirkes verläuft hinsichtlich der genannten Straßen jeweils in der Straßenmitte, so dass die nachfolgend genannten Schutzmaßnahmen für das Sperrgebiet die zentrumsseitig liegenden Betriebe innerhalb des Gebietes betreffen.

4.02.2021

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt des Sperrbezirkes ist der Schnittpunkt der BAB 28 und der Straße Hesterort in der Gemeinde Hude

Weiter der BAB 28 Richtung Delmenhorst folgen bis zur Querung der Bremer Straße (K343 / Höhe Autobahnabfahrt Hude)

Der K343 weiter bis Abzweigung Orthstraße in Falkenburg

Über Orthstraße und Welsestraße auf Habbrügger Furth (K343)

Weiter der K343 Richtung Bookhorn bis Einmündung Straße Westtangente

Von dort über die Straße Westtangente, Dehlthuner Straße, Bürsteler Straße, Stüher Straße und Hengsterholzer Straße zur Bahntrasse in Immer

Der Bahntrasse Richtung Brettorf bis zur Querung des Bassumer Wegs in Klattenhof folgend

Über den Bassumer Weg (westlich) und Rhader Sand auf Kirchhatter Straße (L872) in der Bauerschaft Brake (Gemeinde Dötlingen)

Der L872 Richtung Kirchhatten bis zum Wirtschaftsweg Höhe Braker Sand (direkte Verbindung zum Weg Braker Sand)

Über Braker Sand und Twiestweg auf Dingsteder Straße (L888), weiter Richtung Dingstede bis Abzweigung Rickelsweg am Rande des Golfplatzes

Von dort nördlich Richtung Hurrel zum Ausgangspunkt des Sperrbezirkes in der Gemeinde Hude

12.02.2021

Landkreis Vechta

Der Kreisgrenze an Ecke Stüvenweg/Halter, in südlicher Richtung der Straße Halter bis zum Bach Aue folgen. Die Aue in nordöstlicher Richtung bis zur Straße Halter folgen. Die Straße Halter in Südlicher Richtung bis zum Ort Halter folgen. Diese Straße weiter in südlicher Richtung bis zur Straße Hagstedt folgen, weiter in südlicher Richtung bis zur Straße Hagstedt (L 873) folgen. Die L873 in örtlicher Richtung bis zur nächsten Einmündung Straße Hagstedt, dann in südlicher Richtung in den Ort Hagstedt folgen. Diese dann in südlicher Richtung bis zur Oldenburger Straße (B 69) folgen. Die B 69 bis zur Kreuzung Lange Straße/Mühlendamm folgen. Die Lange Straße (K 257) in den Ort Langförden in südwestlicher Straße folgen. Die Lange Straße in südwestlicher Richtung bis zur Spredaer Straße (K 257) folgen. Die Spredaer Straße ebenfalls ins südwestlicher Richtung bis zur Schwichteler Straße (K 257) Folgen. Die Schwichteler Straße (K 257) in westlicher Richtung bis zur Kreisgrenze an der Autobahn folgen. Die Kreisgrenze in nördlicher Richtung folgen und entlang bis zur Ecke Stüvenweg/Halter.

7.02.2021

Landkreis Wittmund

Beginnend an der Kreisgrenze zu Aurich auf der „B210“, der „B210“ in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „K51“, der „K51“ in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „Hieskebarg“, der Straße „Hieskebarg“ in östlicher Richtung folgend bis „K16“, der „K16“ in südlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „Lavay“, der Staße „Lavay“ in östlicher Richtung folgend bis „Forstweg“, dem „Forstweg“ in südöstlicher Richtung bis Abzweig „Baumstraße“, der „Baumstraße“ in südöstlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „Gasteck“, der Straße „Gasteck“ in südlicher Richtung über „An der Weide“, „Angelsburger Straße“, „Kreyenburg“ bis „B 210“, der „B 210“ in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „Heidlandsweg“, dem „Heidlandsweg“ in südlicher Richtung folgend bis „Alter Postweg“, dem „Alten Postweg“ in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „Schlipp“, der Straße „Schlipp“ in südlicher Richtung folgend bis „Lehmkuhlenweg“, dem „Lehmkuhlenweg“ in östlicher Richtung Folgend bis „B210“, der „B210“ in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „L11“, der „L11“ in südlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „Müggenkruger Straße“, der „Müggenkruger Straße“ in südwestlicher Richtung folgend bis Abzweig „Kirmeerstraße“, der „Kirmeerstraße“ in südwestlicher Richtung folgend über „Kirmeer“ und „Poggenfehner Straße“ bis „Müggenkruger Straße“, der „Müggenkruger Straße“ in westlicher Richtung über „Hohefeld“ folgend bis „Collrunger Straße“, der „Collrunger Straße“ in westlicher Richtung folgend bis Kreisgrenze zu Aurich, der Kreisgrenze zu Aurich folgend bis Schnittpunkt mit „B210“.

12.02.2021

THÜRINGEN

Landkreis Nordhausen

Gemeinde Bleicherode mit den Ortsteilen

Bleicherode Ost

Elende

Kinderode

Pustleben

Wipperdorf

1.02.2021

Member State: Hungary

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Komárom-Esztergom megye:

Ács és Bábolna települések közigazgatási területeinek a 47.686220 és a 17.987319, valamint a 47.690195 és a 17.995825 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területei

7.02.2021

Bács-Kiskun megye:

Fülöpháza és Kerekegyháza települések közigazgatási területeinek a 46.926432 és a 19.474853 GPS-koordináták által meghatározott pont körüli 3 km sugarú körön belül eső területei

8.02.2021

Member State: Italy

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Region: Emilia Romagna

Comune di Lugo a sud di Via Bardocchio, Via Bastia e Stradone S. Bernardino (SP17) fino a Via Mazzola; a ovest di via Lunga Inferiore fino a Via Maiano e Via Canale Vecchio; a nord di Via Cantarena fino a Via Lunga Inferiore, Via Cennachiara e Via Mazzona.

Comune di Massa Lombarda: a nord della SP 92.

15.02.2021

Member State: Lithuania

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Kauno m. sav.

29.01.2021

Member State: Poland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

W województwie zachodniopomorskim, w powiecie koszalińskim:

Części gmin Mielno i Będzino w powiecie koszalińskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.2519 E 16.0344

21.01.2021

W województwie dolnośląskim, w powiecie kłodzkim:

Część gminy Kłodzko w powiecie kłodzkim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 50.4036 E 16.5704

21.01.2021

W województwie lubelskim, w powiecie łęczyńskim:

Część gminy Ludwin w powiecie łęczyńskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 51.3657 E 23.0049

21.01.2021

W województwie lubelskim, w powiatach radzyskim i bialskim:

Części gmin Wohyń i Radzyń Podlaski w powiecie radzyńskim oraz część gminy Drelów w powiecie bialskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 51.8089 E 22.7603

28.01.2021

W województwie kujawsko-pomorskim, w powiecie grudziądzkim:

Części gmin Gruta i Świecie nad Osą w powiecie grudziądzkim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 53.4414 E 19.0333

2.02.2021

W województwie warmińsko-mazurskim, w powiatach olsztyńskim i lidzbarskim:

Części gmin Jeziorany i Dobre Miasto w powiecie olsztyńskim oraz część gminy Lidzbark Warmiński w powiecie lidzbarskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 53.9867 E 20.6114

1.02.2021

W województwie lubuskim, w powiecie gorzowskim:

Część gminy Lubiszyn w powiecie gorzowskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.8608 E 14.8994

1.02.2021

W województwie zachodnipomorskim, w powiecie myśliborskim:

Części gmin Dębno i Myślibórz w powiecie myśliborskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.8608 E 14.8994

1.02.2021

W województwie kujawsko-pomorskim, w powiecie inowrocławskim:

Części gmin Gniewkowo i Rojewo w powiecie inowrocławskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.8931 E 18.3456

11.02.2021

W województwie zachodniopomorskim, w powiatach myśliborskim i gryfińskim:

Część gminy Myślibórz w powiecie myśliborskim oraz część gminy Trzcińsko- Zdrój w powiecie gryfińskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.9181 E 14.7597

15.02.2021.

W województwie kujawsko-pomorskim, w powiecie inowrocławskim:

Części gmin Inowrocław, Dąbrowa Biskupia i Kruszwica w powiecie inowrocławskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.7556 E 18.3506

15.02.2021.

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach wolsztyńskim i grodziskim:

Części gmin Siedlec i Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim i cześć gminy Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.1583 E 16.0506

21.02.2021

W województwie kujawsko-pomorskim, w powiatach chełmińskim i wąbrzeskim:

Części gmin Lisewo w powiecie chełmińskim i Płużnica w powiecie wąbrzeskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 53.2989 E 18.6906

17.02.2021

W województwie pomorskim, w powiecie słupskim, bytowskim:

Części gmin Kobylnica i Słupsk w powiecie słupskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.3703 E 17.0242

17.02.2021

W województwie pomorskim, w powiatach wejherowskim i kartuskim:

Część gminy Szemud w powiecie wejherowskim oraz części gmin Przodkowo i Żukowo w powiecie kartuskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.4381 E 18.3442

17.02.2021

Member State: Romania

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

County: Ilfov

Localitățile :

Moara Domnească

Găneasa

Afumați

15.02.2021

Member State: Slovakia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Region: Dunajská Streda

Villages: Dobrohosť, Kyselica, Vojka nad Dunajom, Báč

12.02.2021

Member State: Sweden

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Those parts of the municipality of Sjöbo (ADNS code 01200) contained within a circle of a radius of three kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates N55.34.25 and E13.37.39

8.02.2021

Those parts of the municipality of Skurup contained within a circle of a radius of three kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates and N55.25.28 and E13.29.46

6.02.2021

Those parts of the municipality of Mönsterås contained within a circle of a radius of three kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates N57.5.59 and E16.18.7

27.03.2021

United Kingdom (Northern Ireland)

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Those parts of County Antrim contained within aa area of a minimum radius of three kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates N54.97, W6.29.

Detail of the zone: from Cloughmills follow Main Street and turn right onto the Drumbare Road, keep on it until a right turn down the Lisanoo Rd staying on this until it meets the A26. Head south on A26 to the New Bridge over the Clough River. Follow the River Clough East to the Tullynewy Bridge before turning North onto the Doury Rd until a right turn onto the Ballyreagh Rd, right onto Cloughwater Rd then left onto the Dunbought Rd, right onto Drumagrove Rd then left onto Cushendall Rd, left onto Lisnamanny Rd staying on it until the Skerry East road. Turn left onto Skerry East Road before turning right onto the Tulltkittagh Rd then left into Lislaban road then right into Rosedermot road and back into Cloughmills.

1.02.2021

Those parts of County Antrim contained within the circle of a radius of three kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates N54.49, W6.15

2.02.2021

PART B

Surveillance zone as referred to in Article 1:

Member State: Croatia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Općina Koprivnički Bregi, naselja Koprivnički Bregi i Jeduševac, općina Novigrad Podravski, naselja Plavšinac, Delovi, Vlaislav i Novigrad Podravski, općina Hlebine, naselje Hlebine u Koprivničko- križevačkoj županiji koji se nalaze na području u obliku kruga radijusa tri kilometra sa središtem na GPS koordinatama N46.122115; E16.9561216666667.

From 22.01.2021 until 31.01.2021

Općina Koprivnica naselja Bakovčica, Koprivnica, Draganovec, Herešin, Jagnjedovec, Starigrad i Štaglinec, općina Hlebine, naselje Gabajeva Greda, općina Drnje, naselje Drnje, općina Molve, naselja Molve, Molve Grede, Čingi - Lingi i Repaš, općina Koprivnički Bregi, naselje Glogovac, općina Gola, naselja Ždala, Gola, Gotalovo, Novačka i Otočka, općina Virje, naselja Donje Zdjelice, Miholjanec, Hampovica i Virje, općina Petrinec naselja Sigetec, Komatnica i Peteranec, općina Đurđevac, naselje Đurđevac, općina Novigrad Podravski, naselja Borovljani, Javorovac i Srdinac, općina Sokolovac, naselje Gornja Velika, općina Novo Virje, naselje Novo Virje u Koprivničko- križevačkoj županiji i općina Kapela, naselja Gornji Mosti, Donji Mosti i Srednji Mosti u Bjelovarsko-bilogorskoj županiji koji se nalaze na području u obliku kruga radijusa sedam kilometra sa središtem na GPS koordinatama N46.122115; E16.9561216666667.

31.01.2021

Member State: Czechia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

South Bohemian Region:

Budislav (615421); Hlavňov u Budislavi (639044); Záluží u Budislavě (790851); Kladruby (62912); Nové Dvory u Pořína (726079); Pořín (726087); Choustník (653594); Kajetín (653608); Předboř u Choustníku (653616); Chrbonín (654124); Dobronice u Chýnova (627399); Chýnov u Tábora (655473); Kloužovice (666572); Velmovice (666581); Záhostice (655481); Katov u Budislavi (615439); Klenovice u Soběslavi (666106); Doubí nad Lužnicí (670804); Krátošice (674176); Krtov (675156); Obora u Maršova (691925); Mlýny u Choustníku (697389); Myslkovice (700690); Nová Ves u Chýnova (705870); Tříklasovice (736406); Hroby (648256); Kozmice u Chýnova (648264); Lažany u Chýnova (648272); Radimovice u Želče (737909); Roudná nad Lužnicí (741591); Sedlečko u Soběslavě (793817); Sezimovo Ústí (747688); Rybova Lhota (747882); Skalice nad Lužnicí (747891); Třebiště (770019); Čekanice u Tábora (619086); Čelkovice (619418); Hlinice (639231); Horky u Tábora (642096); Měšice u Tábora (693456); Tábor (764701); Zárybničná Lhota (790991); Brandlín u Tučap (771180); Dvorce u Tučap (771198); Tučapy u Soběslavi (771201); Ústrašice (775436); Vlčeves (783641); Zhoř u Tábora (691933); Zvěrotice (793825); Želeč u Tábora (795828)

22.02.2021

Dlouhá Lhota u Tábora (626406); Chabrovice (650552); Skopytce (748358); Turovec (05888);

Košice u Soběslavi (670812) – severní část katastru, přičemž hranici na jihu tvoří místní komunikace vedoucí od Boreckého potoka po hranici s k.ú. Chabrovice;

Planá nad Lužnicí (721336) – východní část katastru, přičemž hranici na západě tvoří komunikace značená jako dálnice D3;

Bítov u Radenína (737500) – západní část katastru, přičemž hranici na východě tvoří místní komunikace vedoucí napříč katastrem od severní hranice z hájovny Doubrava na jižní hranici katastru, kde komunikace protíná tok Stružka;

Radenín (737518) – západní část katastru, přičemž hranici na východě tvoří místní komunikace vedoucí napříč katastrem od severní hranice, kde tato komunikace protíná tok Stružka a dále vede na jižní hranici katastru, kde navazuje na komunikaci 4093 (komunikace Tábor – Radenín)

From 14.02.2021 until 22.02.2021

Member State: Denmark

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

The parts of Viborg municipality (ADNS code 01791), beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of radius 10 kilometres, centred on GPS koordinates coordinates N 56,53345686;E 9,47466315

10.02.2021

The parts of Viborg municipality (ADNS code 01791), that are contained within a circle of radius 3 kilometer, centered on GPS coordinates N 56,53345686;E 9,47466315

From 2.02.2021 until 10.02.2021

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Haute-Garonne (31)

AUSSONNE

BEAUZELLE

BOULOC

BRETX

BRUGUIERES

LE BURGAUD

CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS

CORNEBARRIEU

DAUX

FENOUILLET

GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE

LAUNAC

LESPINASSE

LEVIGNAC

MENVILLE

MONDONVILLE

MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE

ONDES

SAINT-CEZERT

SAINT-JORY

SAINT-PAUL-SUR-SAVE

SAINT-RUSTICE

SAINT-SAUVEUR

SEILH

THIL

VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC

1.03.2021

GRENADE

MERVILLE

LARRA

From 21.02.2021 until 1.03.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

AIGNAN

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

ARMENTIEUX

ARMOUS-ET-CAU

AURENSAN

AVERON-BERGELLE

BEAUCAIRE

BEAUMARCHES

BEAUMONT

BELMONT

BERAUT

BETOUS

BEZOLLES

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAILLAN

CANNET

CASSAIGNE

CASTELNAVET

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAUMONT

CAUSSENS

CAZAUX-D’ANGLES

CAZENEUVE

CONDOM

COULOUME-MONDEBAT

COURRENSAN

COURTIES

DEMU

ESTANG

FOURCES

FUSTEROUAU

GALIAX

GAZAX-ET-BACCARISSE

GONDRIN

GOUX

IZOTGES

JU-BELLOC

JUILLAC

JUSTIAN

LADEVEZE-RIVIERE

LAGARDERE

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNEPAX

LARRESSINGLE

LARROQUE-SUR-L'OSSE

LASSERADE

LAURAET

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LOUBEDAT

LOUSLITGES

LOUSSOUS-DEBAT

LUPIAC

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MAIGNAUT-TAUZIA

MANSENCOME

MARAMBAT

MARCIAC

MARGOUET-MEYMES

MAULICHERES

MAUMUSSON-LAGUIAN

MONCLAR

MOUCHAN

MOUREDE

NOULENS

PERCHEDE

PEYRUSSE-GRANDE

PEYRUSSE-VIEILLE

PLAISANCE

POUYDRAGUIN

PRECHAC-SUR-ADOUR

PRENERON

PROJAN

RAMOUZENS

RICOURT

RISCLE

ROQUEBRUNE

ROQUES

ROZES

SABAZAN

SAINT-AUNIX-LENGROS

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-JUSTIN

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-PAUL-DE-BAISE

SAINT-PIERRE-D'AUBEZIES

SARRAGACHIES

SCIEURAC-ET-FLOURES

SEAILLES

SEGOS

SION

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

TOUJOUSE

TOURDUN

TUDELLE

URGOSSE

VALENCE-SUR-BAISE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIC-FEZENSAC

VIELLA

31.03.2021

AYZIEU

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BASCOUS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTEX-D'ARMAGNAC

CAUPENNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAZAUBON

CORNEILLAN

CRAVENCERES

EAUZE

ESPAS

GEE-RIVIERE

LABARTHETE

LADEVEZE-VILLE

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNEMAIGNAN

LANNUX

LAREE

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LIAS-D'ARMAGNAC

MANCIET

MARGUESTAU

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAUPAS

MONGUILHEM

MONLEZUN-D'ARMAGNAC

MONTREAL

MORMES

NOGARO

PANJAS

REANS

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

TIESTE-URAGNOUX

From 1.03.2021 until 31.03.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Angoumé

Arengosse

Arue

Arx

Azur

Bassercles

Baudignan

Bélis

Bélus

Bénesse-lès-Dax

Benquet

Betbezer-d'Armagnac

Beyries

Biarrotte

Biaudos

Bostens

Bougue

Bourriot-Bergonce

Bretagne-de-Marsan

Brocas

Cachen

Cagnotte

Campagne

Campet-et-Lamolère

Canenx-et-Réaut

Castelner

Castets

Cauneille

Cère

Créon-d'Armagnac

Dax

Escalans

Estigarde

Gaas

Gabarret

Gaillères

Garein

Geloux

Gourbera

Habas

Hastingues

Haut-Mauco

Herm

Herré

Heugas

Labatut

Lacquy

Laglorieuse

Lagrange

Laluque

Lauret

Lencouacq

Léon

Lesgor

Linxe

Losse

Lubbon

Lucbardez et Bargues

Retjons

Luglon

Magescq

Maillas

Maillères

Mauvezin-d'Armagnac

Mazerolles

Mées

Messanges

Moliets-et-Maâ

Mont-de-Marsan

Morcenx La Nouvelle

Oeyregave

Oeyreluy

Ondres

Orist

Orthevielle

Ousse-Suzan

Parleboscq

Pey

Peyrehorade

Philondenx

Pimbo

Port-de-Lanne

Pouydesseaux

Pujo-le-Plan

Rimbez-et-Baudiets

Rion-des-Landes

Roquefort

Saint-Agnet

Saint-André-de-Seignanx

Saint-Avit

Saint-Barthélemy

Saint-Cricq-du-Gave

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Étienne-d'Orthe

Sainte-Foy

Saint-Gor

Saint-Julien-d'Armagnac

Saint-Justin

Saint-Laurent-de-Gosse

Saint-Lon-les-Mines

Sainte-Marie-de-Gosse

Saint-Martin-de-Hinx

Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx

Saint-Martin-d'Oney

Saint-Michel-Escalus

Saint-Pandelon

Saint-Paul-lès-Dax

Saint-Perdon

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Saint-Vincent-de-Paul

Sarbazan

Sarron

Seignosse

Seyresse

Siest

Soorts-Hossegor

Sorde-l'Abbaye

Soustons

Taller

Tarnos

Tercis-les-Bains

Tosse

Uchacq-et-Parentis

Vieux-Boucau-les-Bains

Villenave

Ygos-Saint-Saturnin

Yzosse

31.03.2021

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Angresse

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Artassenx

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Audon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bascons

Bas-Mauco

Bastennes

Bats

Bégaar

Bénesse-Maremne

Bergouey

Beylongue

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Candresse

Capbreton

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Gouts

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Hinx

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Josse

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labenne

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Le Leuy

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montégut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Narrosse

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Orx

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Pomarez

Pontonx-sur-l'Adour

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Rivière-Saas-et-Gourby

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Geours-de-Maremne

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Jean-de-Marsacq

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Saubion

Saubrigues

Saubusse

Saugnac-et-Cambran

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tartas

Téthieu

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Vielle-Soubiran

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

From 1.03.2021 until 31.03.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-Et-Garonne (47)

BOUSSES

DURANCE

LANNES

MEZIN

POUDENAS

REAUP-LISSE

14.02.2021

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRIAC

SAINT-PÉ-SAINT-SIMON

SOS

From 6.02.2021 until 14.02.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

AAST

ABIDOS

ABITAIN

ABOS

AGNOS

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

AINHARP

AMENDEUIX-ONEIX

AMOROTS-SUCCOS

ANCE

ANDOINS

ANDREIN

ANGAIS

ANGLET

ANGOUS

ANOYE

ARAMITS

ARANCOU

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

ARBERATS-SILLEGUE

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

ARBUS

AREN

ARESSY

ARHANSUS

ARMENDARITS

ARRIEN

ARTIGUELOUTAN

ARTIGUELOUVE

ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET

ASASP-ARROS

ASSAT

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUBERTIN

AUBOUS

AUDAUX

AUSSEVIELLE

AUTERRIVE

AUTEVIELLE-ST-MARTIN-BIDEREN

AYDIE

BALEIX

BALIROS

BARCUS

BARDOS

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BARZUN

BASSILLON-VAUZE

BASTANES

BAUDREIX

BAYONNE

BEDEILLE

BEGUIOS

BEHASQUE-LAPISTE

BELLOCQ

BENEJACQ

BEOST

BENTAYOU-SEREE

BERENX

BERGOUEY-VIELLENAVE

BERROGAIN-LARUNS

BESINGRAND

BETRACQ

BEUSTE

BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE

BEYRIE-EN-BEARN

BIARRITZ

BIDACHE

BIDOS

BILLERE

BIZANOS

BOEIL-BEZING

BONNUT

BORDERES

BORDES

BOUCAU

BOURDETTES

BRISCOUS

BUGNEIN

BUNUS

BUZIET

CABIDOS

CAME

CARDESSE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CASTEIDE-DOAT

CASTERA-LOUBIX

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

CHERAUTE

COARRAZE

CORBERE-ABERES

CROUSEILLES

CUQUERON

DENGUIN

DOAZON

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

EAUX-BONNES

ESCOS

ESCOU

ESCOUT

ESLOURENTIES-DABAN

ESPECHEDE

ESPES-UNDUREIN

ESPIUTE

ESPOEY

ESQUIULE

ESTIALESCQ

ESTOS

ETCHARRY

EYSUS

FEAS

GABAT

GARINDEIN

GAROS

GARRIS

GELOS

GER

GERDEREST

GERE-BELESTEN

GERONCE

GESTAS

GEUS-D'OLORON

GOES

GOMER

GOTEIN-LIBARRENX

GUICHE

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

GURMENCON

HAGETAUBIN

HERRERE

HOPITAL-D'ORION

HOPITAL-ST-BLAISE

HOURS

IBARROLLE

IDAUX-MENDY

IDRON

ILHARRE

JASSES

JURANCON

JUXUE

LAA-MONDRANS

LAAS

LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABATMALE

LABATUT

LABETS-BISCAY

LABEYRIE

LACADEE

LACOMMANDE

LAGOR

LAGOS

LAHONCE

LAHONTAN