Accept Refuse

EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32008D0025

2008/25/EC: Commission Decision of 13 November 2007 adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region (notified under document number C(2007) 5403)

OJ L 12, 15.1.2008, p. 383–677 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

No longer in force, Date of end of validity: 15/12/2008; Repealed by 32009D0093

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec/2008/25(1)/oj

15.1.2008   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 12/383


COMMISSION DECISION

of 13 November 2007

adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region

(notified under document number C(2007) 5403)

(2008/25/EC)

THE COMMISSION OF THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITIES,

Having regard to the Treaty establishing the European Community,

Having regard to Council Directive 92/43/EEC of 21 May 1992 on the conservation of natural habitats and of wild fauna and flora (1) and in particular the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

The Continental biogeographical region referred to in Article 1(c)(iii) of Directive 92/43/EEC, comprises the territory of Luxemburg, parts of the territory of Belgium, Bulgaria, Czech Republic, Denmark, France, Germany, Italy, Austria, Poland, Romania, Slovenia and Sweden, as specified in the biogeographical map approved on 25 April 2005 by the Committee set up by Article 20 of that Directive, hereinafter the ‘Habitats Committee’.

(2)

It is necessary in the context of a process initiated since 1995 to make further progress in the actual establishment of the Natura 2000 network, which is an essential element of the protection of biodiversity in the Community.

(3)

An initial list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region, within the meaning of Directive 92/43/EEC was adopted by Commission Decision 2004/798/EC (2). On the basis of Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC, the Member State concerned shall designate the sites included in the list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region as special areas of conservation as soon as possible and within six years at most, establishing conservation priorities and the necessary conservation measures.

(4)

In the context of a dynamic adaptation of the Natura 2000 network, the lists of sites of Community importance are reviewed. The update of that initial list is therefore necessary.

(5)

On the one hand, the update of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region is necessary in order to include additional sites that have been proposed since 2004 by the Member States as sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC. The obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of the first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region.

(6)

On the other hand, the update of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region is necessary in order to reflect any changes in site related information submitted by the Member States following the adoption of the Community list. In that sense, the first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region constitutes a consolidated version of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region. However, it should be stressed that the obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region.

(7)

This Decision does not cover the territories of Bulgaria and Romania that joined the European Union in 2007 as those Member States initiated the transmission of their site proposals to the Commission after their accession.

(8)

For the Continental biogeographical region, lists of sites proposed as sites of Community importance within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC have been transmitted to the Commission between November 2003 and September 2006, in accordance with Article 4(1) of the Directive, by Austria, Belgium, Czech Republic, Denmark, France, Germany, Italy, Luxemburg, Poland, Slovenia and Sweden.

(9)

The lists of proposed sites were accompanied by information on each site, supplied in the format established by Commission Decision 97/266/EC of 18 December 1996 concerning a site information format for proposed Natura 2000 sites (3).

(10)

That information includes the most recent and definitive map of the site transmitted by the Member State in question, the site's name, location and extent, and the data yielded by application of the criteria specified in Annex III to Directive 92/43/EEC.

(11)

On the basis of the draft list drawn up by the Commission in agreement with each of the Member States concerned, which also identifies sites hosting priority natural habitat types or priority species, a first updated list of sites selected as sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region should be adopted.

(12)

Knowledge of the existence and distribution of the natural habitat types and species is constantly evolving, as a result of the surveillance in accordance with Article 11 of Directive 92/43/EEC. Therefore, the evaluation and selection of sites at Community level was done using the best available information at present.

(13)

However, some Member States have not proposed sufficient sites to meet the requirements in Directive 92/43/EEC for certain habitat types and species. For those species and habitat types it can therefore not be concluded that the network is complete. However, taking into account the delay in receiving the information and reaching agreement with the Member States, the Commission considers that it should adopt a first updated list of sites which will need to be revised in accordance with the provisions of Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(14)

Given that knowledge on the existence and distribution of the natural habitat types of Annex I and species of Annex II to Directive 92/43/EEC that occur in both marine territorial waters as well as marine waters under national jurisdiction beyond territorial waters remains incomplete, it should not be concluded that the network is either complete or incomplete. The list should be revised, if necessary, in accordance with the provisions of Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(15)

In the interests of clarity and transparency Decision 2004/798/EC should be replaced.

(16)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Habitats Committee,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region in accordance with the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) of Directive 92/43/EEC is set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

Decision 2004/798/EC is repealed.

Article 3

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 13 November 2007.

For the Commission

Stavros DIMAS

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 206, 22.7.1992, p. 7. Directive as last amended by Directive 2006/105/EC (OJ L 363, 20.12.2006, p. 368).

(2)  OJ L 382, 28.12.2004, p. 1.

(3)  OJ L 107, 24.4.1997, p. 1.


ANNEX

First updated list of sites of Community importance for the Continental biogeographical region

Each site of Community importance (SCI) is identified by the information supplied in the Natura 2000 format, including the corresponding map. This has been transmitted by the competent national authorities in accordance with the second subparagraph of Article 4(1).

The table below gives the following information:

A

:

SCI code comprising nine characters, the first two being the ISO code for the Member State;

B

:

name of SCI;

C

:

* = presence on the SCI of at least one priority natural habitat type and/or species within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC;

D

:

surface area of SCI in hectares or length in km;

E

:

geographical coordinates of SCI (latitude and longitude).

All the information given in the Community list below is based on the data proposed, transmitted and validated by Austria, Belgium, the Czech Republic, Germany, Denmark, France, Italy, Luxembourg, Poland, Sweden and Slovenia.

A

B

C

D

E

SCI code

Name of SCI

*

Area of SCI

(ha)

Length of SCI

(km)

Geographical coordinates of SCI

 

 

 

 

 

Longitude

Latitude

AT1101112

Haidel bei Nickelsdorf

*

12

 

E 17 3

N 47 55

AT1102112

Zurndorfer Eichenwald und Hutweide

*

150

 

E 17 0

N 47 57

AT1103112

Parndorfer Heide

*

10

 

E 16 52

N 47 59

AT1104212

Frauenwiesen

 

29,729

 

E 16 32

N 47 55

AT1106218

Siegendorfer Pußta und Heide

*

31

 

E 16 35

N 47 46

AT1108813

Bernstein — Lockenhaus — Rechnitz

*

25 000

 

E 16 21

N 47 22

AT1109318

Hangwiesen Rohrbach-Schattendorf-Loipersbach einschließlich NSG Rohrbacher Kogel

 

105,332

 

E 16 27

N 47 43

AT1110137

Neusiedler See — Seewinkel

*

41 735

 

E 16 46

N 47 46

AT1114813

Südburgenländisches Hügel- und Terrassenland

*

14 104,3

 

E 16 25

N 47 4

AT1115415

Naturwaldreservat Lange Leiten, Neckenmarkt

*

29

 

E 16 31

N 47 38

AT1122916

Lafnitzauen

*

566,327

 

E 16 5

N 47 13

AT1124823

Nordöstliches Leithagebirge

*

6 317

 

E 16 44

N 47 58

AT1201A00

Waldviertler Teich-, Heide- und Moorlandschaft

*

14 090

 

E 15 8

N 48 47

AT1202000

March-Thaya-Auen

*

8 975

 

E 16 56

N 48 32

AT1204000

Donau-Auen östlich von Wien

*

9 579

 

E 16 46

N 48 7

AT1205A00

Wachau

*

18 221

 

E 15 24

N 48 21

AT1206A00

Weinviertler Klippenzone

*

3 185

 

E 16 23

N 48 34

AT1207A00

Kamp- und Kremstal

*

14 724

 

E 15 40

N 48 31

AT1208A00

Thayatal bei Hardegg

*

4 417

 

E 15 50

N 48 50

AT1209A00

Westliches Weinviertel

*

2 938

 

E 15 49

N 48 42

AT1210A00

Steinfeld

*

3 011

 

E 16 17

N 47 54

AT1213000

Pannonische Sanddünen

*

2 522

 

E 16 44

N 48 17

AT1214000

Hundsheimer Berge

*

2 149

 

E 16 58

N 48 7

AT1215000

Bisamberg

*

362

 

E 16 22

N 48 19

AT1216000

Tullnerfelder Donau-Auen

*

17 586

 

E 15 57

N 48 21

AT1217A00

Strudengau — Nibelungengau

*

4 830

 

E 15 2

N 48 13

AT1218000

Machland Süd

*

1 636

 

E 14 46

N 48 10

AT1219000

Niederösterreichische Alpenvorlandflüsse

*

7 370

 

E 15 16

N 48 11

AT1220000

Feuchte Ebene — Leithaauen

*

5 260

 

E 16 27

N 48 0

AT1301000

Nationalpark Donau-Auen (Wiener Teil)

*

2 258

 

E 16 31

N 48 10

AT1302000

Naturschutzgebiet Lainzer Tiergarten

*

2 259

 

E 16 13

N 48 10

AT1303000

Landschaftsschutzgebiet Liesing (Teil A, B und C)

*

639

 

E 16 14

N 48 8

AT1304000

Bisamberg (Wiener Teil)

*

340

 

E 16 24

N 48 18

AT2208000

Lafnitztal — Neudauer Teiche

*

1 045,56

 

E 16 5

N 47 10

AT2211000

Hartberger-Gmoos

 

67,01

 

E 15 58

N 47 16

AT2213000

Steirische Grenzmur mit Gamlitzbach und Gnasbach

*

2 238,05

 

E 16 1

N 46 40

AT2214000

Deutschlandsberger Klause

*

22,71

 

E 15 11

N 46 49

AT2218000

Feistritzklamm/Herberstein

*

124,89

 

E 15 48

N 47 13

AT2225000

Demmerkogel-Südhänge, Wellinggraben mit Sulm-, Saggau- und Laßnitzabschnitten und Pößnitzbach

*

2 032,43

 

E 15 27

N 46 46

AT2229001

Oberlauf der Pinka

*

17,25

 

E 16 3

N 47 28

AT2230000

Teile des südoststeirischen Hügellandes inklusive Höll und Grabenlandbäche

*

15 663,26

 

E 15 54

N 46 50

AT2242000

Schwarze und Weiße Sulm

*

220,22

 

E 15 7

N 46 47

AT3105000

Unterer Inn

*

864

 

E 13 15

N 48 17

AT3106000

Reinthaler Moos

*

16

 

E 13 31

N 47 55

AT3107000

Tanner Moor

*

120

 

E 14 51

N 48 30

AT3108000

Tal der Kleinen Gusen

*

346

 

E 14 28

N 48 23

AT3109000

Unteres Trauntal

*

213

 

E 14 8

N 48 10

AT3110000

Ettenau

*

574

 

E 12 47

N 48 3

AT3114000

Traun-Donau-Auen

*

664

 

E 14 21

N 48 15

AT3115000

Maltsch

*

348

 

E 14 35

N 48 37

AT3118000

Salzachauen

*

312

 

E 12 50

N 48 1

AT3119000

Auwälder am Unteren Inn

*

550

 

E 13 14

N 48 17

AT3120000

Waldaist und Naarn

*

4 158

 

E 14 40

N 48 25

AT3121000

Böhmerwald und Mühltäler

*

9 797

 

E 13 56

N 48 40

AT3122000

Oberes Donau- und Aschachtal

*

7 119

 

E 13 46

N 48 29

AT3123000

Wiesengebiete und Seen im Alpenvorland

*

1 375

 

E 13 11

N 48 2

AT3201014

Wallersee-Wengermoor

*

298,47

 

E 13 10

N 47 55

AT3223000

Salzachauen, Salzburg

*

601,89

 

E 12 56

N 47 56

AT3229000

Nordmoor am Mattsee

 

2,38

 

E 13 9

N 47 59

BE2200039

Voerstreek

*

1 592

 

E 5 50

N 50 44

BE32023B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d'Acoz (Châtelet)

*

19,27

0,16

E 4 31

N 50 22

BE32029B0

Haute vallée de la Thure (Sivry-Rance)

*

496,36

 

E 4 12

N 50 11

BE32030B0

Vallée de la Hante (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

457,53

0,35

E 4 18

N 50 10

BE32031C0

Bois de Vieux Sart et de Montbliart (Sivry-Rance)

*

940,11

 

E 4 10

N 50 8

BE32032C0

Forêts de Rance (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

977,28

 

E 4 15

N 50 9

BE32033B0

Sources de la Hante (Froidchapelle)

*

533,04

 

E 4 21

N 50 8

BE32034C0

Bois Massart et forêts de Sivry-Rance (Chimay; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance)

*

680,94

 

E 4 16

N 50 7

BE32035B0

La Fagne entre Bailièvre et Robechies (Chimay)

 

14,26

 

E 4 15

N 50 4

BE32036B0

Vallée de l'Eau Blanche à Virelles (Chimay; Couvin; Froidchapelle)

*

950,45

0,06

E 4 21

N 50 4

BE32037B0

Massifs forestiers entre Momignies et Chimay (Chimay; Momignies)

*

1 866,82

 

E 4 13

N 50 1

BE32038B0

Bois de Bourlers et de Baileux (Chimay; Couvin)

*

1 202,81

 

E 4 24

N 50 1

BE32039B0

Vallées de l'Oise et de la Wartoise (Chimay; Momignies)

*

757,88

 

E 4 14

N 49 59

BE32040B0

Haute vallée de l'Eau Noire (Chimay; Couvin)

*

712,60

 

E 4 24

N 49 58

BE33002B0

Basse vallée du Geer (Bassenge; Juprelle; Oupeye; Visé)

*

584,65

11,86

E 5 37

N 50 46

BE33003B0

Montagne Saint-Pierre (Bassenge; Oupeye; Visé)

*

241,48

 

E 5 40

N 50 46

BE33004B0

Basse Meuse et Meuse mitoyenne (Blégny; Oupeye; Visé)

*

225,19

 

E 5 41

N 50 46

BE33005B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Bolland (Blégny; Herve; Soumagne)

*

49,03

 

E 5 45

N 50 39

BE33006B0

Vallée de la Gueule en aval de Kelmis (Plombières; Welkenraedt)

*

570

 

E 5 55

N 50 42

BE33007B0

Vallée de la Gueule en amont de Kelmis (Kelmis; Lontzen; Raeren; Welkenraedt)

*

464,08

0,31

E 6 0

N 50 42

BE33008C0

Vallée de la Burdinale (Burdinne; Héron; Wanze)

*

289,95

 

E 5 6

N 50 34

BE33009B0

Vallée de la Mehaigne (Braives; Burdinne; Villers-le-Bouillet; Wanze)

*

224,90

 

E 5 11

N 50 35

BE33010C0

Vallée de la Meuse à Huy et vallon de la Solières (Amay; Huy; Wanze)

*

491,24

856

E 5 11

N 50 30

BE33011C0

Vallées du Hoyoux et du Triffoy (Clavier; Huy; Marchin; Modave; Ohey)

*

1 308,86

236

E 5 17

N 50 26

BE33012B0

Affluents de la Meuse entre Huy et Flémalle (Amay; Engis; Flémalle; Modave; Nandrin; Neupré)

*

534,80

1 158

E 5 25

N 50 33

BE33013B0

Bois de la Neuville et de la Vecquée (Flémalle; Neupré; Seraing)

*

388,30

 

E 5 31

N 50 33

BE33014B0

Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Comblain-au-Pont et Angleur (Chaudfontaine; Comblain-au-Pont; Esneux; Liège; Neupré; Sprimont)

*

695,15

1 229

E 5 35

N 50 33

BE33015B0

Bois d'Anthisnes et d'Esneux (Anthisnes; Comblain-au-Pont; Esneux; Nandrin; Neupré; Ouffet)

*

906,15

 

E 5 31

N 50 30

BE33016B0

Basse vallée de la Vesdre (Chaudfontaine; Fléron; Olne; Trooz)

*

318,21

2,01

E 5 40

N 50 35

BE33017B0

Basse vallée de l'Amblève (Aywaille; Comblain-au-Pont; Sprimont)

*

339,05

2,34

E 5 39

N 50 28

BE33018B0

Coteaux calcaires de Theux et le Rocheux (Theux)

 

68,69

 

E 5 48

N 50 31

BE33019B0

Vallée de la Vesdre entre Eupen et Verviers (Baelen; Dison; Limbourg; Verviers)

*

528,89

665

E 6 1

N 50 36

BE33020B0

Affluents du lac d'Eupen (Eupen; Raeren)

*

498,46

 

E 6 6

N 50 37

BE33021B0

Osthertogenwald autour de Raeren (Raeren)

*

402,92

 

E 6 6

N 50 38

BE33022B0

La Gileppe (Baelen; Jalhay; Limbourg)

*

1 155,70

 

E 5 59

N 50 34

BE33023C0

Vallée de la Soor (Baelen; Eupen)

*

447,18

 

E 6 3

N 50 34

BE33024C0

Vallée de la Helle (Baelen; Eupen; Waimes)

*

760,05

 

E 6 7

N 50 34

BE33025B0

Fagnes du Nord-Est (Eupen; Raeren; Waimes)

*

2 355,73

 

E 6 11

N 50 35

BE33026B0

Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hamoir et Comblain-au-Pont (Anthisnes; Comblain-au-Pont; Ferrières; Hamoir; Ouffet)

*

589,21

 

E 5 35

N 50 28

BE33027C0

Vallée de la Lembrée et affluents (Aywaille; Durbuy; Ferrières; Stoumont)

*

749,30

2

E 5 38

N 50 24

BE33028B0

Vallée de l'Amblève du Pont de Targnon à Remouchamps (Aywaille; Stoumont; Theux)

*

1 774,21

 

E 5 44

N 50 26

BE33029C0

Basse vallée de la Lienne (Stoumont)

*

396,05

 

E 5 44

N 50 23

BE33030C0

Vallée de l'Amblève de Chêneu au Pont de Targnon (Stoumont)

*

239,17

 

E 5 47

N 50 24

BE33031B0

Bois de la Géronstère (Spa)

 

451,32

 

E 5 52

N 50 28

BE33032B0

Fagnes de Malchamps et de Stoumont (Aywaille; Spa; Stoumont; Theux)

*

774,06

 

E 5 50

N 50 26

BE33033C0

Vallée du Wayai et affluents (Jalhay)

*

87,43

 

E 5 56

N 50 29

BE33034B0

Vallée de la Hoëgne (Jalhay)

*

502,20

 

E 5 57

N 50 31

BE33035C0

Plateau des Hautes-Fagnes (Baelen; Jalhay; Malmedy; Waimes)

*

3 990,27

 

E 6 6

N 50 31

BE33036B0

Fagnes de la Roer (Bütgenbach; Waimes)

*

1 295,85

 

E 6 10

N 50 30

BE33037C0

Camp militaire d'Elsenborn (Büllingen; Bütgenbach)

*

2 559,19

 

E 6 13

N 50 28

BE33038B0

Vallée de la Schwalm (Büllingen; Bütgenbach)

*

634,72

 

E 6 16

N 50 28

BE33039C0

Vallée de l'Olefbach (Büllingen)

*

714,75

 

E 6 19

N 50 27

BE33040B0

Fagnes de Stavelot et vallée de l'Eau Rouge (Jalhay; Malmedy; Stavelot)

*

1 258,31

 

E 6 1

N 50 28

BE33041C0

Fagnes de la Polleur et de Malmedy (Malmedy; Waimes)

*

1 091,55

 

E 6 3

N 50 29

BE33042C0

Vallées de la Warche et du Bayehon en aval du barrage de Robertville (Malmedy; Waimes)

*

461,43

241

E 6 5

N 50 27

BE33043B0

Vallée de la Warche entre Butgenbach et Robertville (Bütgenbach; Waimes)

*

157,45

 

E 6 13

N 50 26

BE33044B0

Sources de l'Amblève (Amel; Bütgenbach; Waimes)

 

53,54

 

E 6 11

N 50 24

BE33045B0

Sources de la Warchenne (Waimes)

*

17,21

 

E 6 9

N 50 24

BE33046B0

Vallée de la Warche en amont de Butgenbach (Büllingen; Bütgenbach)

*

296,77

 

E 6 18

N 50 22

BE33047C0

Vallée de la Holzwarche (Büllingen)

*

335,57

 

E 6 20

N 50 24

BE33048B0

Vallée de la Lienne et affluents entre Les Trous de Bras et Habiémont (Lierneux; Manhay; Stoumont; Trois-Ponts)

*

225,49

 

E 5 46

N 50 21

BE33049C0

Mardelles d'Arbrefontaine et vallons fangeux de Fosse (Lierneux; Trois-Ponts; Vielsalm)

*

215,62

 

E 5 50

N 50 20

BE33050C0

Fagne de la Gotale et affluents du Ruisseau de Chavanne (Lierneux; Manhay)

*

177,67

 

E 5 42

N 50 19

BE33051C0

Vallée de l'Amblève entre Wanne et Coo (Stavelot; Trois-Ponts)

*

223,63

 

E 5 54

N 50 22

BE33052B0

Ma Campagne au sud de Malmedy (Malmedy)

*

47,74

 

E 6 1

N 50 24

BE33053B0

Noir Ru et vallée du Rechterbach (Malmedy; Sankt Vith; Stavelot; Trois-Ponts)

*

609,19

 

E 6 0

N 50 19

BE33054C0

Vallée de l'Amblève entre Montenau et Baugné (Amel; Malmedy; Waimes)

*

229,56

 

E 6 4

N 50 23

BE33055C0

Vallée de l'Emmels (Amel)

*

309,51

 

E 6 6

N 50 20

BE33056B0

Haute vallée de l'Amblève entre Heppenbach et Montenau (Amel)

*

384,77

 

E 6 12

N 50 20

BE33057B0

Vallée du Kolvenderbach (Amel; Büllingen)

*

185,25

 

E 6 16

N 50 20

BE33058C0

Vallée du Medemberbach (Büllingen)

 

258,11

 

E 6 18

N 50 20

BE33059B0

Sources de l'Our et de l'Ensebach (Büllingen)

*

258,47

 

E 6 22

N 50 20

BE33060C0

Haute vallée de la Lienne (Lierneux; Manhay)

*

383,62

 

E 5 46

N 50 18

BE33061C0

Affluents de l'Our entre Setz et Schoenberg (Amel; Sankt Vith)

*

235,93

 

E 6 12

N 50 18

BE33062C0

Vallée supérieure de l'Our et ses affluents (Amel; Büllingen; Sankt Vith)

*

396,05

 

E 6 15

N 50 17

BE33063C0

Vallée et affluents du Braunlauf (Burg-Reuland; Gouvy; Sankt Vith)

*

285,72

 

E 6 4

N 50 15

BE33064C0

Vallée de l'Ulf (Burg-Reuland; Gouvy)

*

290,56

 

E 6 1

N 50 12

BE33065B0

Vallée inférieure de l'Our et ses affluents (Burg-Reuland; Sankt Vith)

 

637,29

5

E 6 8

N 50 10

BE33066B0

Grotte Jaminon (Pepinster)

 

0,08

328

E 5 48

N 50 34

BE33067B0

Bois de Staneux (Spa; Theux)

*

492,11

 

E 5 50

N 50 30

BE34001C0

Vallée et affluents du Néblon (Clavier; Durbuy; Ouffet)

*

138,49

 

E 5 27

N 50 24

BE34002B0

Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Bomal et Hamoir (Durbuy; Ferrières; Hamoir)

*

618,40

9

E 5 32

N 50 23

BE34003B0

Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe (Durbuy; Hotton; Somme-Leuze)

*

1 539,17

949

E 5 24

N 50 19

BE34004B0

Massifs forestiers famenniens entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe (Durbuy; Erezée; Hotton)

*

1 755,29

 

E 5 27

N 50 18

BE34005B0

La Calestienne entre Barvaux et Bomal (Durbuy)

*

331,67

 

E 5 31

N 50 21

BE34006B0

La Calestienne entre Oppagne et Barvaux (Durbuy; Erezée)

*

260,77

 

E 5 30

N 50 19

BE34007B0

Basse vallée de l'Aisne (Durbuy; Erezée; Ferrières; Manhay)

*

1 912,06

568

E 5 37

N 50 20

BE34008B0

Camp militaire de Marche-en-Famenne (Hotton; Marche-en-Famenne; Somme-Leuze)

*

2 841,69

 

E 5 23

N 50 16

BE34009B0

La Calestienne entre Marenne et Hotton (Hotton)

*

282,90

 

E 5 25

N 50 15

BE34011B0

La Calestienne entre Hotton et Oppagne (Erezée; Hotton)

*

109,54

 

E 5 29

N 50 17

BE34012B0

Vallée de l'Ourthe entre La Roche et Hotton (Erezée; Hotton; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Rendeux)

*

606,27

 

E 5 28

N 50 15

BE34013B0

Haute vallée de l'Aisne (Erezée; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Manhay)

*

1 835,99

 

E 5 35

N 50 15

BE34014B0

Fagne de la Crépale et prairies de Malempré (Lierneux; Manhay)

*

175,66

 

E 5 44

N 50 16

BE34015B0

Fanges des sources de l'Aisne (Manhay)

*

603,90

 

E 5 41

N 50 14

BE34016B0

Fagnes de Samrée et de Tailles (Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Vielsalm)

*

860,39

 

E 5 45

N 50 13

BE34017B0

Fagnes de Bihain (Gouvy; Houffalize; Vielsalm)

*

702,89

 

E 5 46

N 50 14

BE34018C0

Sources de la Lienne (Lierneux; Vielsalm)

*

199,10

 

E 5 48

N 50 15

BE34019B0

Ennal et Grand Fond (Trois-Ponts; Vielsalm)

*

176,45

 

E 5 56

N 50 19

BE34020B0

Bassin supérieur de la Salm (Gouvy; Vielsalm)

*

759,17

15

E 5 58

N 50 14

BE34021B0

La Calestienne à Marche en Famenne (Marche-en-Famenne)

*

37,48

174

E 5 22

N 50 13

BE34022B0

Basse vallée de la Wamme (Marche-en-Famenne; Nassogne)

*

74,77

 

E 5 19

N 50 10

BE34023B0

Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Nisramont et La Roche (Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Rendeux)

*

1 934,17

 

E 5 37

N 50 10

BE34024B0

Bassin inférieur de l'Ourthe orientale (Gouvy; Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne)

*

2 116,77

 

E 5 49

N 50 9

BE34025B0

Haute-Wimbe (Beauraing; Daverdisse; Wellin)

*

1 238,72

 

E 5 0

N 50 2

BE34026B0

Massif forestier de Daverdisse (Daverdisse; Libin; Tellin; Wellin)

*

3 955,87

 

E 5 6

N 50 1

BE34027C0

Bassin de la Lomme de Poix-Saint-Hubert à Grupont (Libin; Saint-Hubert; Tellin)

*

3 632,42

 

E 5 16

N 50 2

BE34028B0

Vallée de la Lomme de Grupont à Rochefort (Nassogne; Rochefort)

*

157,75

1 606

E 5 17

N 50 6

BE34029C0

Haute-Wamme et Masblette (Nassogne; Saint-Hubert; Tellin; Tenneville)

*

7 338,12

 

E 5 23

N 50 5

BE34030C0

Forêt de Freyr (Libramont-Chevigny; Sainte-Ode; Saint-Hubert; Tenneville)

*

3 120,54

 

E 5 27

N 50 3

BE34031B0

Bassin moyen de l'Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny; Sainte-Ode)

*

229,06

 

E 5 29

N 50 0

BE34032C0

Bassin inférieur de l'Ourthe occidentale (Bertogne; Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Tenneville)

*

817,79

 

E 5 39

N 50 6

BE34033B0

Étangs de Longchamps et de Noville (Bastogne; Bertogne)

*

345,64

 

E 5 40

N 50 2

BE34034B0

Sources du Ruisseau de Tavigny (Gouvy; Houffalize)

*

153,59

1 130

E 5 51

N 50 4

BE34035B0

Bassin supérieur de la Wiltz (Bastogne)

*

178,03

 

E 5 45

N 49 58

BE34036B0

Haute-Lesse (Bertrix; Daverdisse; Libin; Paliseul)

*

382,29

 

E 5 7

N 49 58

BE34037B0

Haute-Lomme (Libin; Libramont-Chevigny; Saint-Hubert)

*

1 845,13

 

E 5 20

N 49 58

BE34038B0

Bassin supérieur de l'Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny)

*

1 402,73

 

E 5 26

N 49 57

BE34039B0

Haute-Sûre (Fauvillers; Léglise; Libramont-Chevigny; Neufchâteau; Vaux-sur-Sûre)

*

2 799,88

 

E 5 39

N 49 53

BE34040B0

Vallée de Villers-la-Bonne-Eau (Bastogne)

*

170,57

 

E 5 44

N 49 56

BE34041C0

Sûre frontalière (Fauvillers; Martelange)

*

152,69

 

E 5 45

N 49 51

BE34042B0

Bassin de la Semois de Bouillon à Alle (Bouillon; Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

1 675,01

350

E 5 1

N 49 49

BE34043C0

Bassin de la Semois du Maka à Bouillon (Bouillon)

*

889,90

 

E 5 8

N 49 46

BE34044B0

Vallée du Ruisseau des Aleines (Bertrix; Bouillon; Paliseul)

*

484,73

62

E 5 10

N 49 50

BE34045C0

Forêts de Muno (Bouillon; Florenville)

*

561,07

 

E 5 11

N 49 44

BE34046B0

Bassin de la Semois de Florenville à Auby (Bertrix; Florenville; Herbeumont)

*

4 513,13

40

E 5 16

N 49 45

BE34047B0

Haute-Vierre (Bertrix; Herbeumont; Libramont-Chevigny; Neufchâteau)

*

464,15

 

E 5 22

N 49 50

BE34048B0

Bassin de la Semois de Jamoigne à Chiny (Chiny; Florenville; Herbeumont)

*

2 246,25

 

E 5 20

N 49 43

BE34049C0

Basse-Vierre (Chiny; Herbeumont; Léglise; Neufchâteau; Tintigny)

*

2 910,60

 

E 5 26

N 49 45

BE34050B0

Bassin de la Semois entre Tintigny et Jamoigne (Chiny; Habay; Léglise; Tintigny)

*

2 435,02

 

E 5 28

N 49 44

BE34051B0

Vallées du Ruisseau de Mellier et de la Mandebras (Habay; Léglise; Neufchâteau)

*

1 202,89

 

E 5 32

N 49 45

BE34052C0

Forêt d'Anlier (Habay; Léglise; Martelange)

*

7 555,37

43

E 5 38

N 49 46

BE34053B0

Bassin de l'Attert (Attert)

*

1 178,58

 

E 5 47

N 49 47

BE34054B0

Bassin de la Marche (Chiny; Florenville; Meix-devant-Virton)

*

2 452,73

1 000

E 5 22

N 49 39

BE34055B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Breuvanne (Chiny; Tintigny)

*

621,34

 

E 5 27

N 49 40

BE34056B0

Bassin de la Semois de Etalle à Tintigny (Etalle; Habay; Tintigny)

*

2 030,42

 

E 5 34

N 49 41

BE34057B0

Marais de la Haute-Semois et Bois de Heinsch (Arlon; Attert; Etalle; Habay)

*

1 356,44

 

E 5 43

N 49 41

BE34058C0

Camp militaire de Lagland (Arlon; Etalle; Saint-Léger)

*

2 536,10

 

E 5 42

N 49 39

BE34059B0

Vallées de l'Eisch et de Clairefontaine (Arlon)

*

154,27

 

E 5 51

N 49 40

BE34060B0

Bassin supérieur de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Tintigny)

*

1 150,09

 

E 5 28

N 49 37

BE34061B0

Vallées de Laclaireau et du Rabais (Etalle; Saint-Léger; Virton)

*

2 106,31

 

E 5 36

N 49 37

BE34062B0

Bassin du Ruisseau du Messancy (Arlon; Messancy)

*

322,08

 

E 5 44

N 49 37

BE34063B0

Vallées de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Rouvroy)

*

266,55

 

E 5 28

N 49 35

BE34064B0

Vallées de la Vire et du Ton (Rouvroy; Virton)

*

288,51

 

E 5 35

N 49 33

BE34065B0

Bassin supérieur de la Vire et du Ton (Aubange; Messancy; Musson; Saint-Léger; Virton)

*

1 307,11

 

E 5 41

N 49 35

BE34066B0

Vallée du Ton et Côte bajocienne de Montquintin à Ruette (Rouvroy; Virton)

*

1 896,81

104

E 5 32

N 49 31

BE34067B0

Forêts et marais bajociens de Baranzy à Athus (Aubange; Musson)

*

815,46

60

E 5 43

N 49 32

BE34068C0

Bois de Famenne à Humain et Aye (Marche-en-Famenne)

*

540,97

 

E 5 15

N 50 13

BE34069B0

Mare de Frassem (Arlon)

 

6,61

 

E 5 49

N 49 41

BE35002B0

Vallée de l'Orneau (Gembloux; Jemeppe-sur-Sambre; Perwez)

*

317,04

 

E 4 40

N 50 30

BE35003B0

Vallée de la Sambre en aval de la confluence avec l'Orneau (Floreffe; Namur)

*

74,77

1

E 4 44

N 50 25

BE35004B0

Vallée de la Meuse de Dave à Marche-les-Dames (Namur)

*

498,82

 

E 4 55

N 50 27

BE35005B0

Bassin du Samson (Andenne; Assesse; Gesves; Namur; Ohey)

*

1 241,91

 

E 5 1

N 50 24

BE35006B0

Vallée de la Meuse de Marche-les-Dames à Andenne (Andenne; Ohey)

 

365,32

 

E 5 7

N 50 28

BE35008B0

Vallée du Burnot (Anhée; Profondeville)

*

149,42

 

E 4 50

N 50 21

BE35009B0

Vallée de la Meuse d'Yvoir à Dave (Anhée; Assesse; Namur; Profondeville; Yvoir)

*

606,69

 

E 4 55

N 50 23

BE35010B0

Vallée du Bocq (Assesse; Hamois; Yvoir)

*

432,99

 

E 4 53

N 50 20

BE35011B0

Vallée de la Molignée (Anhée; Florennes; Mettet; Onhaye)

*

883,99

 

E 4 46

N 50 18

BE35012B0

Vallée de la Meuse de Dinant à Yvoir (Anhée; Dinant; Yvoir)

*

724,66

118

E 4 54

N 50 16

BE35013C0

Bois calcaires de Nettinne (Somme-Leuze)

*

208,87

 

E 5 16

N 50 17

BE35014C0

Bois de Famenne à Waillet (Marche-en-Famenne; Somme-Leuze)

 

457,79

 

E 5 19

N 50 15

BE35015B0

Vallée du Flavion (Anhée; Florennes; Onhaye)

*

690,92

234

E 4 47

N 50 15

BE35016B0

Vallée de la Chinelle (Florennes; Philippeville)

*

917,59

 

E 4 39

N 50 12

BE35017B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Féron (Florennes; Hastière; Onhaye)

*

209,74

 

E 4 47

N 50 13

BE35018B0

Bassin de l'Hermeton en aval de Vodelée (Doische; Florennes; Hastière; Philippeville)

*

989,30

 

E 4 46

N 50 12

BE35019B0

Vallée de la Meuse en amont d'Hastière (Beauraing; Doische; Hastière; Houyet)

*

1 359,53

 

E 4 50

N 50 10

BE35020B0

Vallée de la Meuse d'Hastière à Dinant (Dinant; Hastière; Onhaye)

*

862,44

329

E 4 53

N 50 12

BE35021B0

Vallée de la Lesse en aval de Houyet (Dinant; Houyet)

*

1 645,24

1,05

E 4 57

N 50 12

BE35022B0

Bassin de l'Iwène (Ciney; Houyet; Rochefort)

*

909,23

 

E 5 4

N 50 12

BE35023B0

Vallée de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Houyet (Houyet; Rochefort)

*

441,12

 

E 5 1

N 50 11

BE35024B0

Vallées des Ruisseaux de Fenffe et du Vachau (Ciney; Houyet; Rochefort)

*

885,71

 

E 5 7

N 50 11

BE35025B0

La Famenne entre Eprave et Havrenne (Rochefort)

*

1 700,22

 

E 5 11

N 50 10

BE35026B0

Massif forestier de Cerfontaine (Cerfontaine; Chimay; Couvin; Froidchapelle; Philippeville)

*

2 938,46

480

E 4 23

N 50 6

BE35027B0

Vallée de l'Eau Blanche entre Aublain et Mariembourg (Chimay; Couvin)

*

1 262,17

 

E 4 26

N 50 4

BE35028B0

Bassin fagnard de l'Eau Blanche en aval de Mariembourg (Couvin; Doische; Philippeville)

*

1 362,63

 

E 4 33

N 50 7

BE35029B0

Bassin fagnard de l'Eau Noire (Doische; Hastière; Philippeville)

*

3 460,30

 

E 4 38

N 50 8

BE35030B0

La Calestienne entre Frasnes et Doische (Couvin; Doische; Philippeville; Viroinval)

*

2 662,45

518

E 4 38

N 50 6

BE35031B0

Bassin ardennais de l'Eau Noire (Couvin; Viroinval)

*

106,71

 

E 4 30

N 50 1

BE35032B0

Bassin ardennais du Viroin (Viroinval)

*

403,12

 

E 4 37

N 50 2

BE35033B0

Vallée du Ruisseau d'Alisse (Viroinval)

*

23,91

0,7

E 4 39

N 49 59

BE35034B0

Vallées des Ruisseaux de Rempeine et de la Scheloupe (Beauraing)

*

539,47

 

E 4 55

N 50 7

BE35035B0

Vallée de l'Ilèwe (Beauraing; Houyet)

*

753,85

 

E 4 59

N 50 8

BE35036B0

Vallée du Biran (Beauraing; Houyet)

*

374,01

 

E 5 2

N 50 6

BE35037B0

Vallée de la Wimbe (Beauraing; Rochefort; Wellin)

*

1 047,27

466

E 5 6

N 50 6

BE35038B0

Bassin de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Chanly (Nassogne; Rochefort; Tellin; Wellin)

*

2 284,49

307

E 5 11

N 50 7

BE35039B0

Vallée de la Houille en aval de Gedinne (Beauraing; Gedinne)

*

1 782,58

 

E 4 52

N 50 2

BE35040B0

Vallée de la Hulle (Gedinne)

*

1 512,79

 

E 4 49

N 49 58

BE35041B0

Bassin de la Houille en amont de Gedinne (Gedinne)

*

1 385,27

 

E 4 52

N 49 57

BE35042B0

Vallée de l'Almache en amont de Gembes (Bièvre; Daverdisse; Gedinne)

*

533,92

 

E 5 2

N 49 57

BE35043C0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Saint-Jean (Gedinne)

*

450,91

 

E 4 52

N 49 56

BE35044C0

Bassin du Ruisseau du Ru au Moulin (Bièvre; Gedinne; Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

499,13

 

E 4 55

N 49 53

BE35045B0

Vallée de la Semois en aval d'Alle (Bièvre; Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

1 801,06

 

E 4 54

N 49 51

BE35046B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Gros Fays (Bièvre)

*

92,83

 

E 4 59

N 49 51

BE35047C0

Vallée du Ruisseau de Rebais (Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

517,34

110

E 4 56

N 49 49

BE35048B0

Vallée du Ruisseau de la Goutelle (Vresse-sur-Semois)

*

100,77

 

E 4 52

N 49 48

CZ0110142

Blatov a Xaverovský háj

 

213,885

0

E 14 38

N 50 5

CZ0113001

Obora Hvězda

 

1,9125

0

E 14 19

N 50 5

CZ0113002

Milíčovský les

 

11,4163

0

E 14 32

N 50 1

CZ0113005

Lochkovský profil

*

34,3074

0

E 14 20

N 50 0

CZ0113773

Praha-Petřín

 

52,5905

0

E 14 24

N 50 4

CZ0113774

Praha-Letňany

 

75,167

0

E 14 31

N 50 7

CZ0114001

Radotínské údolí

*

109,4444

0

E 14 18

N 49 59

CZ0210008

Zámecký park Liblice

 

33,675

0

E 14 34

N 50 18

CZ0210010

Housina

*

211,509

0

E 14 2

N 49 52

CZ0210011

Lounín

 

18,95

0

E 14 0

N 49 54

CZ0210034

Všetatská černava

*

10,9578

0

E 14 34

N 50 16

CZ0210152

Polabí u Kostelce

*

387,8208

0

E 14 33

N 50 14

CZ0210172

Hrabanovská černava

*

54,9573

0

E 14 50

N 50 13

CZ0210173

Slaná louka u Újezdce

*

1,2537

0

E 14 25

N 50 16

CZ0210186

Úpor-Černínovsko

*

873,8382

0

E 14 29

N 50 19

CZ0210409

Kulivá hora

*

37,7404

0

E 14 17

N 49 57

CZ0212001

Březinský rybník

 

4,083

0

E 13 46

N 49 31

CZ0212002

Červené dolíky

 

2,1671

0

E 13 57

N 50 12

CZ0212006

Drhleny

 

17,091

0

E 15 4

N 50 29

CZ0212008

Hadce u Hrnčíř

*

2,8299

0

E 14 51

N 49 35

CZ0212010

Hvožďanské Háje

 

3,0712

0

E 13 47

N 49 31

CZ0212012

Klokočka

 

2,5332

0

E 14 53

N 50 29

CZ0212016

Milská stráň

 

12,2152

0

E 13 52

N 50 14

CZ0212019

Smradovna

 

142,5055

0

E 13 53

N 50 16

CZ0212020

Rečkov

 

29,3347

0

E 14 54

N 50 29

CZ0212021

Slatinná louka u Velenky

 

1,344

0

E 14 54

N 50 9

CZ0212022

Slepeč

 

8,5125

0

E 14 47

N 50 17

CZ0212023

Písčina u Tišic

*

0,5997

0

E 14 33

N 50 15

CZ0213006

Valcha

 

2,1997

0

E 14 51

N 50 30

CZ0213008

Bezděkovský lom

 

1,1419

0

E 13 53

N 49 34

CZ0213009

Vlašimská Blanice

*

404,2066

0

E 14 50

N 49 37

CZ0213013

Březnice-Oblouček

 

17,0636

0

E 13 57

N 49 32

CZ0213014

Dlouhopolsko

 

9,636

0

E 15 19

N 50 10

CZ0213015

Dobříšský park

*

38,075

0

E 14 10

N 49 46

CZ0213017

Dražská Koupě

 

8,3782

0

E 13 54

N 49 30

CZ0213023

Hrdlička–Žďánská hora

*

68,0736

0

E 14 24

N 49 47

CZ0213028

Kalivody

 

13,0829

0

E 13 49

N 50 12

CZ0213029

Kalspot

 

4,2386

0

E 14 1

N 50 7

CZ0213036

Kotelský potok

 

30,9675

0

E 13 50

N 49 37

CZ0213038

Kyšice-Kobyla

 

32,4589

0

E 14 5

N 50 5

CZ0213039

Labe-Liběchov

 

116,9273

0

E 14 27

N 50 22

CZ0213042

Losinský potok

 

0,6669

0

E 15 1

N 49 47

CZ0213043

Třeštibok

*

29,0339

0

E 14 27

N 49 52

CZ0213044

Malý Drahlín

 

1,3301

0

E 13 57

N 49 43

CZ0213047

Minartice

 

2,7497

0

E 14 32

N 49 39

CZ0213048

Mydlovarský luh

 

3,9515

0

E 14 55

N 50 10

CZ0213050

Ohrazenický potok

 

1,6229

0

E 13 56

N 49 45

CZ0213051

Oškobrh

 

94,1636

0

E 15 13

N 50 8

CZ0213052

Padrťský potok

*

45,13

 

E 13 45

N 49 40

CZ0213053

Pařezový potok od soutoku

 

0,7373

0

E 13 53

N 49 55

CZ0213055

Podolí

 

0,2093

0

E 14 29

N 50 21

CZ0213058

Lom na Plachtě

 

0,7687

0

E 14 43

N 50 1

CZ0213059

Třebichovická olšinka

 

0,4477

0

E 14 4

N 50 11

CZ0213061

Týnecké mokřiny

 

77,0749

0

E 15 23

N 50 2

CZ0213063

Rakovník — za koupalištěm

 

9,9976

0

E 13 45

N 50 6

CZ0213064

Rožmitál pod Třemšínem

 

56,8823

0

E 13 52

N 49 35

CZ0213065

Roztoky u Křivoklátu

*

30,383

0

E 13 52

N 50 1

CZ0213066

Rybník Vočert a Lazy

 

22,9898

0

E 13 47

N 49 31

CZ0213067

Sázava

 

72,7629

0

E 15 11

N 49 43

CZ0213068

Dolní Sázava

 

398,0326

0

E 14 55

N 49 51

CZ0213069

Sedlečský potok

 

2,682

0

E 14 48

N 49 39

CZ0213070

Slánsko-Byseňský potok

*

26,2641

0

E 14 3

N 50 14

CZ0213071

Slavkov

 

4,6722

0

E 14 36

N 49 40

CZ0213072

Smečno

*

70,1981

0

E 14 1

N 50 11

CZ0213076

Štěpánovský potok

 

16,545

0

E 15 1

N 49 44

CZ0213077

Suchdolský rybník

 

10,8745

0

E 14 38

N 49 30

CZ0213078

Trhovky

 

17,7027

0

E 14 10

N 49 34

CZ0213081

Vápenické jezero

 

8,3853

0

E 14 25

N 49 37

CZ0213082

Velký Raputovský rybník

 

19,8866

0

E 13 50

N 49 32

CZ0213083

Veltrusy

*

297,4323

0

E 14 20

N 50 17

CZ0213084

Vlčkovice-Dubský rybník

 

7,8193

0

E 14 43

N 49 37

CZ0213086

Aglaia

 

520,822

0

E 14 11

N 49 48

CZ0213089

Žehuň

 

0,2374

0

E 15 20

N 50 8

CZ0213090

Žehuň — obora

 

900,2094

0

E 15 20

N 50 9

CZ0213512

Skočová — pískovna

 

2,5205

0

E 13 51

N 49 58

CZ0213600

Bělá pod Bezdězem — zámek

 

1,226

0

E 14 48

N 50 30

CZ0213601

Jungmannova škola v Berouně

 

0,2147

0

E 14 4

N 49 57

CZ0213602

Dobříšský zámek

 

0,4848

0

E 14 10

N 49 46

CZ0213610

Křivoklát — hrad

 

1,2208

0

E 13 52

N 50 2

CZ0213611

Ledce — hájovna

 

0,0283

0

E 15 4

N 50 21

CZ0213612

Loučeň — hotel Jivák

 

0,0325

0

E 14 59

N 50 16

CZ0213613

Malešov

 

0,0398

0

E 15 13

N 49 55

CZ0213615

Štola Jarnice

 

0,0399

0

E 14 20

N 49 35

CZ0213620

Štola Mořic

 

0,0398

0

E 14 49

N 49 36

CZ0213621

Štoly Velké Ameriky

 

36,1406

0

E 14 11

N 49 57

CZ0213626

Suchomasty — zámeček

 

0,0258

0

E 14 3

N 49 53

CZ0213628

Točník — hrad

 

0,4043

0

E 13 53

N 49 53

CZ0213629

Týnecká rotunda

 

0,0079

0

E 14 35

N 49 49

CZ0213630

Vysoký Újezd — kostel

 

0,0526

0

E 14 28

N 49 48

CZ0213631

Svatá Dobrotivá

 

0,44

0

E 13 50

N 49 45

CZ0213776

Bezděčín

 

81,1779

0

E 14 53

N 50 23

CZ0213777

Bohostice

 

5,5192

0

E 14 7

N 49 36

CZ0213779

Brežanské údolí

*

496,5257

0

E 14 25

N 49 58

CZ0213783

Felbabka

 

11,3754

0

E 13 56

N 49 48

CZ0213784

Horní a Dolní obděnický rybník

 

31,6206

0

E 14 21

N 49 33

CZ0213785

Horní solopyský rybník

 

20,7986

0

E 14 23

N 49 39

CZ0213787

Hrachoviště

 

62,829

0

E 13 54

N 49 47

CZ0213789

Jablonná — mokřad

 

12,8579

0

E 14 9

N 49 39

CZ0213790

Jabůrek

 

16,4961

0

E 13 53

N 50 3

CZ0213791

Jezera

 

4,7252

0

E 14 25

N 49 36

CZ0213792

Kačina

*

196,7672

0

E 15 20

N 49 58

CZ0213794

Kerské rybníčky

 

9,2342

0

E 14 55

N 50 7

CZ0213796

Kolín — letiště

 

22,3596

0

E 15 10

N 50 0

CZ0213802

V hladomoří

*

144,3492

0

E 14 23

N 49 54

CZ0213814

Ledný potok

 

1,6149

0

E 13 42

N 49 42

CZ0213817

Obecnický potok

 

1,1052

0

E 13 57

N 49 42

CZ0213818

Octárna

 

15,0656

0

E 13 54

N 49 43

CZ0214002

Karlické údolí

*

524,9438

0

E 14 15

N 49 56

CZ0214003

Zlatý kůň

*

105,7205

0

E 14 4

N 49 54

CZ0214004

Černý Orel

 

226,7132

0

E 14 44

N 50 11

CZ0214005

Andělské schody

*

186,8343

0

E 14 13

N 49 49

CZ0214006

Milovice-Mladá

 

1 244,11

0

E 14 53

N 50 16

CZ0214007

Káraný-Hrbáčkovy tůně

*

361,2271

0

E 14 47

N 50 10

CZ0214008

Lánská obora

*

2 999,5048

0

E 13 55

N 50 5

CZ0214009

Libické luhy

*

1 478,7352

0

E 15 10

N 50 6

CZ0214010

Dománovický les

 

709,7174

0

E 15 20

N 50 6

CZ0214011

Týřov-Oupořský potok

*

1 341,221

0

E 13 48

N 49 58

CZ0214012

Příhrazské skály

 

519,309

0

E 15 3

N 50 31

CZ0214013

Kokořínsko

*

9 679,7813

0

E 14 34

N 50 26

CZ0214014

Podlesí

 

8,9029

0

E 14 51

N 49 37

CZ0214015

Vůznice

*

397,2324

0

E 13 59

N 50 1

CZ0214016

Želivka

*

1 329,2088

0

E 15 14

N 49 39

CZ0214017

Karlštejn-Koda

*

2 658,0247

0

E 14 8

N 49 57

CZ0214025

Údolí Plakánek

 

90,1267

0

E 15 8

N 50 29

CZ0214037

Kotýz

*

28,8913

0

E 14 3

N 49 54

CZ0310001

Fabián-Homolka

 

263,2859

0

E 14 59

N 49 1

CZ0310163

Žofínský prales-Pivonické skály

 

417,1228

0

E 14 41

N 48 39

CZ0310610

Červené blato

*

395,3683

0

E 14 48

N 48 52

CZ0310611

Široké blato

*

95,5628

0

E 14 59

N 48 54

CZ0312029

Bošice

*

0,3234

0

E 13 40

N 49 8

CZ0312030

Čistá hora

*

0,6985

0

E 13 46

N 49 7

CZ0312032

Háje

*

1,6967

0

E 13 46

N 49 6

CZ0312033

Hroby

*

0,7021

0

E 14 51

N 49 23

CZ0312034

Jaroškov

*

1,5069

0

E 13 40

N 49 6

CZ0312035

Kladrubská hora

 

12,5259

0

E 14 51

N 49 25

CZ0312036

Kozlovská stráň

*

1,3186

0

E 13 43

N 49 18

CZ0312038

Lomnický velký rybník

 

41,6304

0

E 14 42

N 49 5

CZ0312040

Malý Horusický rybník

 

4,9892

0

E 14 42

N 49 9

CZ0312043

Nad Zavírkou

*

3,393

0

E 13 39

N 49 7

CZ0312045

Polná

*

0,6404

0

E 14 9

N 48 47

CZ0312048

Štičí rybník

 

3,8105

0

E 14 47

N 48 59

CZ0312050

Úbislav

*

0,2557

0

E 13 39

N 49 7

CZ0312222

Kralovické louky

*

4,8294

0

E 14 5

N 49 0

CZ0312226

Svatý Kříž

*

8,3988

0

E 14 11

N 48 50

CZ0313092

Bedřichovský potok

 

1,1034

0

E 14 42

N 48 44

CZ0313094

Blatná

*

43,3607

0

E 13 52

N 49 25

CZ0313096

Čábuze

 

38,5459

0

E 13 42

N 49 7

CZ0313097

Cepská pískovna a okolí

 

141,1588

0

E 14 49

N 48 55

CZ0313098

Hliníř-Ponědrážka

 

164,3175

0

E 14 41

N 49 7

CZ0313099

Hlubocké hráze

 

67,1265

0

E 14 26

N 49 2

CZ0313101

Krvavý a Kacležský rybník

 

561,6693

0

E 15 6

N 49 6

CZ0313103

Lom Skalka u Sepekova

 

2,1662

0

E 14 26

N 49 26

CZ0313104

Luží u Lovětína

 

4,9515

0

E 15 3

N 49 12

CZ0313106

Lužnice a Nežárka

*

859,5027

0

E 14 42

N 49 14

CZ0313110

Moravská Dyje

 

167,6624

0

E 15 26

N 49 0

CZ0313113

Sokolí hnízdo a bažantnice

*

47,7426

0

E 14 46

N 48 47

CZ0313114

Onšovice-Mlýny

 

24,1455

0

E 13 45

N 49 6

CZ0313115

Boukal

 

4,6143

0

E 14 20

N 49 27

CZ0313116

Radomilická mokřina

 

47,4734

0

E 14 15

N 49 7

CZ0313117

Přesličkový rybník

 

8,4441

0

E 14 48

N 48 46

CZ0313119

Rašeliniště Radlice

 

4,7441

0

E 15 18

N 49 7

CZ0313120

Římov

*

2,0421

0

E 14 30

N 48 51

CZ0313122

Štěkeň

 

6,0222

0

E 14 0

N 49 15

CZ0313123

Stropnice

 

1 257,2436

0

E 14 43

N 48 51

CZ0313125

Tábor-Zahrádka

 

30,0786

0

E 14 37

N 49 25

CZ0313128

Nadějská soustava

*

612,2595

0

E 14 44

N 49 7

CZ0313129

Purkrabský rybník a Točník

*

7,8973

0

E 14 54

N 48 56

CZ0313131

Třeboň

*

98,1216

0

E 14 46

N 48 59

CZ0313132

Tůně u Špačků

 

0,6413

0

E 14 29

N 48 56

CZ0313134

Újezdec-Planinský rybník a Kozor

 

20,4734

0

E 13 49

N 49 29

CZ0313137

Veverský potok

 

2,0661

0

E 14 47

N 48 45

CZ0313138

Vrbenské rybníky

*

315,9051

0

E 14 25

N 49 0

CZ0313140

Závišínský potok

 

9,3505

0

E 13 49

N 49 32

CZ0313141

Žofina Huť

 

45,0977

0

E 14 54

N 48 48

CZ0313513

Rašeliniště Kapličky

*

115,6438

0

E 14 13

N 48 35

CZ0313635

Kratochvíle — zámek

 

3,034

0

E 14 10

N 49 3

CZ0313805

Blanice

 

7,4356

0

E 13 56

N 49 0

CZ0313815

Malý Bukač

 

5,0877

0

E 15 9

N 49 9

CZ0313820

Prachatice — kostel

 

0,0776

0

E 13 59

N 49 0

CZ0314019

Velký a Malý Tisý

*

677,6577

0

E 14 43

N 49 3

CZ0314021

Borkovická blata

*

857,9093

0

E 14 38

N 49 13

CZ0314022

Horní Malše

*

1 619,3787

0

E 14 27

N 48 39

CZ0314023

Třeboňsko — střed

*

4 026,9316

0

E 14 53

N 48 55

CZ0314024

Šumava

*

171 958,713

0

E 13 38

N 48 56

CZ0314044

Opolenec

*

19,3426

0

E 13 47

N 49 5

CZ0314109

Ruda

*

77,7623

0

E 14 41

N 49 8

CZ0314123

Boletice

*

20 348,7324

0

E 14 5

N 48 50

CZ0314124

Blanský les

*

22 240,7473

0

E 14 17

N 48 54

CZ0314126

Hlubocké obory

 

3 257,0505

0

E 14 28

N 49 5

CZ0314634

Chýnovská jeskyně

 

0,0398

0

E 14 49

N 49 25

CZ0315002

Dolejší rybník

 

6,3927

0

E 13 49

N 49 25

CZ0315005

Řežabinec

 

2,7884

0

E 14 5

N 49 15

CZ0320140

Chejlava

*

375,0604

0

E 13 32

N 49 31

CZ0320180

Čerchovský les

*

2 300,0043

0

E 12 47

N 49 22

CZ0322055

Drahotínský les

 

16,2404

0

E 12 46

N 49 30

CZ0322057

Maňovický rybník

 

6,7339

0

E 13 36

N 49 27

CZ0322058

Pastviště u Fínů

*

8,8962

0

E 13 34

N 49 12

CZ0322059

Pohorsko

*

5,0202

0

E 13 37

N 49 9

CZ0322060

Vlkonice

*

4,5237

0

E 13 35

N 49 18

CZ0323142

Berounka

 

140,6366

0

E 13 35

N 49 55

CZ0323143

Blovice

 

10,4674

0

E 13 31

N 49 34

CZ0323144

Boječnice

 

1,5775

0

E 12 49

N 49 40

CZ0323145

Bradava

*

25,6249

0

E 13 38

N 49 36

CZ0323147

Darmyšl — pískovna

 

0,6784

0

E 12 52

N 49 38

CZ0323149

Kakejcov

 

3,4104

0

E 13 36

N 49 40

CZ0323150

Kamenec

 

15,6767

0

E 13 35

N 49 52

CZ0323151

Kateřinský a Nivní potok

 

980,1947

0

E 12 40

N 49 40

CZ0323155

Lopata

*

16,752

0

E 13 33

N 49 39

CZ0323156

Mešenský potok

*

1,0379

0

E 13 39

N 49 38

CZ0323157

Nemanický potok

 

2,1435

0

E 12 42

N 49 26

CZ0323158

Osek — rybník Labutinka

 

14,7062

0

E 13 35

N 49 46

CZ0323159

Plzeň-Zábělá

*

265,5001

0

E 13 26

N 49 46

CZ0323160

Pocinovice

 

0,916

0

E 12 57

N 49 35

CZ0323161

Přešínský potok

*

1,3296

0

E 13 36

N 49 33

CZ0323162

Přeštice-V Hlinkách

 

23,0801

0

E 13 18

N 49 35

CZ0323163

Průhonský rybník

 

1,0769

0

E 13 33

N 49 28

CZ0323164

Rabí

 

2,804

0

E 13 37

N 49 17

CZ0323165

Radbuza

 

13,035

0

E 12 50

N 49 33

CZ0323166

Radbuza-Nový Dvůr-Pila

*

11,1974

0

E 12 39

N 49 33

CZ0323167

Rokycany — vojenské cvičiště

 

66,2522

0

E 13 34

N 49 43

CZ0323169

Stříbro — vojenské cvičiště

 

106,3958

0

E 12 58

N 49 45

CZ0323170

Zlatý potok

*

1,8703

0

E 13 24

N 49 31

CZ0323478

Třebýcinka u Bezděkova

 

1,2879

0

E 13 20

N 49 28

CZ0323636

Dolany — kostel

 

0,0502

0

E 13 14

N 49 26

CZ0323637

Štola Rohatiny I

 

0,0398

0

E 13 29

N 49 55

CZ0323638

Jeskyně Inků

 

0,0398

0

E 12 47

N 49 55

CZ0323639

Liblín — lihovar

 

0,0632

0

E 13 32

N 49 54

CZ0323640

Manětín — kostel

 

0,0548

0

E 13 13

N 49 59

CZ0323641

Předslav — kostel

 

0,0531

0

E 13 21

N 49 26

CZ0323642

Radnice — kostel

 

0,1037

0

E 13 36

N 49 51

CZ0323644

Štola Loreta

 

0,0398

0

E 13 16

N 49 21

CZ0323645

Štola Věra

 

0,0398

0

E 12 46

N 49 54

CZ0323646

Stříbro — štoly Dlouhý tah

 

0,0398

0

E 13 0

N 49 45

CZ0323647

Všeruby — kostel

 

0,0659

0

E 13 13

N 49 50

CZ0323648

Žihobce — zámek

 

0,1119

0

E 13 37

N 49 12

CZ0323812

Klabava

 

2,3534

0

E 13 42

N 49 43

CZ0323824

Ostružná

 

20,2674

0

E 13 23

N 49 15

CZ0324025

Kaňon Střely

*

358,4276

0

E 13 27

N 49 54

CZ0410021

Nadlesí

*

111,2594

0

E 12 45

N 50 9

CZ0410023

Blažejský rybník

 

50,49

 

E 13 1

N 49 59

CZ0410150

Soos

*

452,641

0

E 12 24

N 50 9

CZ0410151

Vladař

*

237,2515

0

E 13 12

N 50 4

CZ0410155

Rudné

 

443,64

 

E 12 40

N 50 21

CZ0410168

Vysoká Pec

*

210,3183

0

E 12 41

N 50 19

CZ0410176

Vysoký kámen

 

2,4716

0

E 12 24

N 50 18

CZ0410401

Krásenské rašeliniště

*

151,7351

0

E 12 45

N 50 6

CZ0410404

Bečovské lesní rybníky

 

50,8354

0

E 12 52

N 50 5

CZ0410413

Kaňon Ohře

*

339,5168

0

E 12 47

N 50 11

CZ0410414

Kladské rašeliny

*

2 672,8471

0

E 12 40

N 50 2

CZ0412065

Medvědí rozhledy

*

1,6242

0

E 12 41

N 50 4

CZ0412069

Pramenské pastviny

*

0,4994

0

E 12 43

N 50 3

CZ0412070

Raušenbašská lada

*

497,1617

0

E 12 44

N 50 2

CZ0412071

Skalka pod Tisovým vrchem

 

1,4596

0

E 12 50

N 50 2

CZ0413173

Bochov

 

20,124

0

E 13 4

N 50 8

CZ0413174

Borecké rybníky

 

4,2023

0

E 12 57

N 50 19

CZ0413177

Bystřina-Lužní potok

 

1 129,5805

0

E 12 8

N 50 17

CZ0413179

Horní Kramolín

 

27,3054

0

E 12 48

N 49 58

CZ0413180

Horní Kramolín-Ovesné

 

18,1443

0

E 12 47

N 49 57

CZ0413181

Javorná

 

64,9831

0

E 12 56

N 50 7

CZ0413182

Krásno

 

36,6363

0

E 12 44

N 50 5

CZ0413184

Pískovna Erika

 

21,8527

0

E 12 36

N 50 12

CZ0413185

Matyáš

 

70,8804

0

E 12 37

N 50 12

CZ0413187

Odolenovice

 

8,2731

0

E 12 54

N 50 5

CZ0413188

Olšová vrata

 

46,1322

0

E 12 55

N 50 12

CZ0413190

Ostrovské rybníky

 

121,0345

0

E 12 55

N 50 17

CZ0413191

Pila

 

14,5389

0

E 12 55

N 50 10

CZ0413193

U sedmi rybníků

 

7,557

0

E 12 20

N 50 9

CZ0413194

Střela

 

22,863

0

E 13 16

N 50 5

CZ0413195

Teplá s přítoky a Otročínský potok

 

27,5302

0

E 12 47

N 50 2

CZ0413196

Týniště

 

5,8321

0

E 13 11

N 50 8

CZ0414026

Úpolínová louka-Křížky

*

687,183

0

E 12 45

N 50 3

CZ0414027

Lomnický rybník

*

109,6451

0

E 12 57

N 50 9

CZ0414110

Krušnohorské plató

*

11 779,5895

0

E 12 43

N 50 24

CZ0414127

Hradiště

*

33 159,0685

0

E 13 6

N 50 15

CZ0420012

Želinský meandr

*

259,4416

0

E 13 20

N 50 21

CZ0420014

Hora Říp

*

90,0487

0

E 14 17

N 50 23

CZ0420026

Bořeň

*

67,4043

0

E 13 45

N 50 31

CZ0420035

Na loučkách

*

1 015,1181

0

E 13 11

N 50 28

CZ0420144

Novodomské a polské rašeliniště

*

2 510,5968

0

E 13 12

N 50 30

CZ0420160

Podmilesy

*

237,5555

0

E 13 11

N 50 25

CZ0420165

Velký vrch-Černodoly

*

87,4069

0

E 13 50

N 50 22

CZ0420166

Velký rybník

*

88,8164

0

E 14 31

N 50 53

CZ0420171

Údolí Hačky

*

147,2456

0

E 13 21

N 50 28

CZ0420406

Křížové vršky

*

18,3414

0

E 13 49

N 50 25

CZ0420416

Milešovka

*

490,1785

0

E 13 56

N 50 33

CZ0420507

Údolí Chřibské Kamenice

*

338,2513

0

E 14 32

N 50 50

CZ0420520

Lužickohorské bučiny

*

626,5169

0

E 14 36

N 50 51

CZ0422075

Borečský vrch

 

26,8992

0

E 13 59

N 50 30

CZ0422077

Kleneč

*

5,8451

0

E 14 15

N 50 23

CZ0422079

Královomlýnský rybník

 

0,6047

0

E 14 9

N 50 50

CZ0422081

Na spáleništi

 

3,8977

0

E 13 40

N 50 15

CZ0422084

Písčiny u Oleška

*

28,8457

0

E 14 12

N 50 28

CZ0422085

Soběchlebské terasy

 

4,8509

0

E 13 31

N 50 13

CZ0422087

V kuksu

 

20,5415

0

E 14 21

N 50 31

CZ0423198

Bezejmenný přítok Trojhorského potoka

*

0,77

 

E 14 11

N 50 36

CZ0423201

Blšanský chlum

*

18,4263

0

E 13 50

N 50 20

CZ0423202

Březina

 

59,7703

0

E 13 53

N 50 32

CZ0423203

Černovice

 

13,6937

0

E 13 22

N 50 26

CZ0423206

Dobrná

 

7,7513

0

E 14 17

N 50 45

CZ0423209

Domaslavice

 

7,9883

0

E 13 42

N 50 38

CZ0423210

Doubravka

*

42,7413

0

E 13 51

N 50 38

CZ0423211

Háj u Oseka

 

12,9715

0

E 13 43

N 50 38

CZ0423212

Hořenec-Číčov

*

20,831

0

E 13 48

N 50 27

CZ0423213

Chomutov — zoopark

*

44,3752

0

E 13 25

N 50 28

CZ0423214

Jezerka

 

139,6679

0

E 13 28

N 50 32

CZ0423215

Kateřina — mokřad

 

9,8511

0

E 13 54

N 50 39

CZ0423216

Kopistská výsypka

 

327,6803

0

E 13 35

N 50 32

CZ0423217

Krásný Dvůr

*

103,9764

0

E 13 21

N 50 14

CZ0423219

Luční potok-Třebušín

*

0,6592

0

E 14 13

N 50 36

CZ0423223

Petrohrad

*

34,2863

0

E 13 26

N 50 7

CZ0423224

Ploskovice

*

9,0081

0

E 14 12

N 50 33

CZ0423225

Radobýl

*

19,1173

0

E 14 5

N 50 31

CZ0423227

Sinutec–Dlouhý kopec

*

31,5786

0

E 13 47

N 50 27

CZ0423228

Strádovský rybník

 

4,167

0

E 13 55

N 50 41

CZ0423229

Údlické Doubí

 

43,8137

0

E 13 27

N 50 27

CZ0423232

Vrch Hazmburk

*

31,39

 

E 14 0

N 50 25

CZ0423233

Vrch Milá

 

5,49

0

E 13 45

N 50 26

CZ0423236

Všechlapy-Kamýk

*

12,0851

0

E 13 50

N 50 27

CZ0423507

Horní Kamenice

 

185,6252

0

E 14 21

N 50 48

CZ0423510

Ohře

 

506,9111

0

E 14 9

N 50 27

CZ0423651

Držovice — rodinný dum

 

0,0385

0

E 14 19

N 50 36

CZ0423652

Chřibská — kostel

 

0,0649

0

E 14 28

N 50 51

CZ0423653

Jílové u Děčína — škola

 

0,0873

0

E 14 6

N 50 45

CZ0423654

Lobendava — kostel

 

0,0941

0

E 14 19

N 51 1

CZ0423656

Úštěk — kostel

 

0,0761

0

E 14 20

N 50 35

CZ0424030

Bezručovo údolí

*

1 378,7234

0

E 13 20

N 50 30

CZ0424031

České Švýcarsko

*

10 626,9065

0

E 14 21

N 50 52

CZ0424033

Raná-Hrádek

*

168,942

0

E 13 45

N 50 24

CZ0424034

Babinské louky

 

74,2738

0

E 14 7

N 50 35

CZ0424035

Bílé stráně

*

17,3929

0

E 14 7

N 50 33

CZ0424036

Běšický chochol

*

28,5255

0

E 13 22

N 50 22

CZ0424037

Lovoš

*

292,9447

0

E 14 1

N 50 32

CZ0424038

Holý vrch u Hlinné

*

102,9062

0

E 14 6

N 50 34

CZ0424039

Oblík-Srdov-Brník

*

335,1659

0

E 13 48

N 50 24

CZ0424111

Labské údolí

*

1 372,3886

0

E 14 12

N 50 50

CZ0424125

Doupovské hory

*

12 584,7146

0

E 13 13

N 50 17

CZ0510164

Kozlov-Tábor

*

304,2446

0

E 15 21

N 50 30

CZ0510191

Průlom Jizery u Rakous

*

1 062,1517

0

E 15 11

N 50 37

CZ0510400

Jizerskohorské bučiny

*

3 536,9561

0

E 15 9

N 50 51

CZ0510402

Rašeliniště Jizerky

*

263,5663

0

E 15 19

N 50 49

CZ0510403

Quarré

*

2,3924

0

E 15 16

N 50 51

CZ0510405

Bukovec

*

120,3492

0

E 15 21

N 50 48

CZ0510408

Smědava

*

41,2445

0

E 15 16

N 50 50

CZ0510415

Rašeliniště Jizery

*

396,7996

0

E 15 20

N 50 51

CZ0510508

Klíč

 

322,8296

0

E 14 34

N 50 47

CZ0510509

Jezevčí vrch

*

95,9994

0

E 14 42

N 50 47

CZ0512100

Roverské skály

 

1 688,5811

0

E 14 27

N 50 34

CZ0513237

Česká Lípa — mokřad v nivě Šporky

 

20,2628

0

E 14 31

N 50 42

CZ0513238

Cihelenské rybníky

 

9,05

 

E 14 29

N 50 41

CZ0513240

Janovické rybníky

 

1,8591

0

E 14 49

N 50 45

CZ0513244

Manušické rybníky

 

16,3831

0

E 14 30

N 50 42

CZ0513245

Mariánský rybník

 

2,7449

0

E 14 40

N 50 32

CZ0513247

Pelíkovice

 

2,3095

0

E 15 7

N 50 40

CZ0513249

Prácheň-Zicht

 

2,0807

0

E 14 29

N 50 46

CZ0513251

Rokytka

 

0,8442

0

E 14 57

N 50 46

CZ0513254

Luční potok

 

1,1835

0

E 15 4

N 50 43

CZ0513255

Slatinné vrchy

*

138,4586

0

E 14 42

N 50 33

CZ0513256

Smědá

 

143,1561

0

E 15 2

N 50 58

CZ0513257

Stružnické rybníky

 

17,5068

0

E 14 28

N 50 42

CZ0513258

Stvolínky-Kravaře

 

58,7815

0

E 14 25

N 50 37

CZ0513261

Vápenice-Basa

 

75,2612

0

E 14 59

N 50 42

CZ0513505

Dolní Ploučnice

 

779,2812

0

E 14 19

N 50 43

CZ0513506

Horní Ploučnice

*

837,3537

0

E 14 35

N 50 40

CZ0513508

Zahrádky

*

14,3914

0

E 14 31

N 50 38

CZ0513509

Svitavka

 

8,6356

0

E 14 40

N 50 47

CZ0513657

Bílá Desná — kanál protržené přehrady

 

0,0797

0

E 15 17

N 50 48

CZ0513658

Český Dub — základní umělecká škola

 

0,0545

0

E 14 59

N 50 39

CZ0513659

Doksy — zámek

 

0,5674

0

E 14 39

N 50 33

CZ0513662

Lemberk — zámek

 

0,2474

0

E 14 47

N 50 46

CZ0513663

Podhájí — chalupa

 

0,0215

0

E 15 14

N 50 31

CZ0513665

Skalice u České Lípy

 

0,0399

0

E 14 31

N 50 44

CZ0513666

Jeskyně Sklepy pod Troskami

 

0,0398

0

E 15 14

N 50 31

CZ0513668

Zdislava — kostel

 

0,0558

0

E 14 52

N 50 45

CZ0513822

Jizera a Kamenice

 

66,1447

0

E 15 18

N 50 37

CZ0514041

Suchý vrch-Naděje

 

187,7514

0

E 14 38

N 50 49

CZ0514042

Jestřebsko-Dokesko

*

6 950,3716

0

E 14 39

N 50 36

CZ0514113

Podtrosecká údolí

 

518,8955

0

E 15 13

N 50 31

CZ0514243

Velký a Malý Bezděz

*

73,6926

0

E 14 43

N 50 32

CZ0514667

Západní jeskyně

 

0,0399

0

E 14 53

N 50 47

CZ0520009

Perna

 

119,8724

0

E 15 15

N 50 17

CZ0520020

Hrádeček

 

119,8998

0

E 15 50

N 50 35

CZ0520022

Miletínská bažantnice

 

69,3921

0

E 15 39

N 50 23

CZ0520028

Babiččino údolí-Rýzmburk

*

65,4582

0

E 16 2

N 50 25

CZ0520030

Nechanice-Lodín

*

1 562,4649

0

E 15 35

N 50 13

CZ0520178

Březinka

*

161,4917

0

E 16 11

N 50 24

CZ0520184

Veselský háj

 

446,3919

0

E 15 28

N 50 19

CZ0520511

Žaltman

*

91,2073

0

E 16 2

N 50 33

CZ0520518

Broumovské stěny

 

1 357,1172

0

E 16 18

N 50 32

CZ0520519

Adršpašsko-teplické skály

*

1 715,7367

0

E 16 7

N 50 35

CZ0520600

Trčkov

 

432,0502

0

E 16 25

N 50 18

CZ0520603

Panský vrch

*

70,465

0

E 16 19

N 50 22

CZ0522127

Vražba

 

6,6499

0

E 15 49

N 50 20

CZ0522129

Zadní Machová

 

15,0387

0

E 16 7

N 50 9

CZ0523264

Bystřice

 

51,701

0

E 15 40

N 50 17

CZ0523265

Červená Třemešná — rybník

 

7,3056

0

E 15 38

N 50 24

CZ0523266

Slatinná louka u Roudničky

 

7,6345

0

E 15 49

N 50 10

CZ0523267

Divoká Orlice

 

20,2998

0

E 16 32

N 50 13

CZ0523268

Dubno-Česká Skalice

 

81,5925

0

E 16 4

N 50 24

CZ0523270

Halín

 

10,0186

0

E 16 7

N 50 18

CZ0523272

Chlumec-Karlova Koruna

*

19,1883

0

E 15 27

N 50 9

CZ0523273

Javorka a Cidlina-Sběř

 

307,2919

0

E 15 28

N 50 18

CZ0523274

Libosad — obora

*

42,8739

0

E 15 22

N 50 26

CZ0523275

Kačerov

 

2,1101

0

E 16 22

N 50 14

CZ0523276

Kanice — lesní rybník

 

0,5467

0

E 15 35

N 50 18

CZ0523277

Labe-Hostinné

 

11,1501

0

E 15 41

N 50 33

CZ0523279

Lukavecký potok

 

0,6827

0

E 15 35

N 50 24

CZ0523280

Metuje a Dřevíč

 

46,2144

0

E 16 10

N 50 34

CZ0523282

Nadslav

 

6,746

0

E 15 15

N 50 25

CZ0523283

Olešnice

 

390,3914

0

E 15 25

N 50 9

CZ0523284

Opočno

*

68,3291

0

E 16 6

N 50 15

CZ0523286

Rybník Smrkovák

 

6,9516

0

E 15 28

N 50 20

CZ0523287

Rybník Spáleniště

 

1,5954

0

E 16 14

N 50 16

CZ0523288

Stará Metuje

 

23,3818

0

E 15 56

N 50 20

CZ0523290

Týnišťské Poorličí

*

648,7489

0

E 16 2

N 50 10

CZ0523291

Uhřínov-Benátky

 

5,2976

0

E 16 19

N 50 13

CZ0523293

Víno

 

72,399

0

E 15 23

N 50 8

CZ0523669

Bílá Třemešná

 

0,0399

0

E 15 46

N 50 27

CZ0523675

Jičíněves — zámek

 

0,3731

0

E 15 20

N 50 22

CZ0523676

Josefov — pevnost

 

41,4311

0

E 15 55

N 50 20

CZ0523677

Kost

 

0,9432

0

E 15 8

N 50 29

CZ0523680

Pevnost Dobrošov

 

1,97

 

E 16 11

N 50 24

CZ0523682

Staré Hrady — zámek

 

1,0308

0

E 15 12

N 50 23

CZ0523683

Štola Portál

 

0,0398

0

E 16 16

N 50 20

CZ0523823

Luční potok v Podkrkonoší

*

3,5621

0

E 15 47

N 50 35

CZ0524044

Krkonoše

*

54 979,594

0

E 15 38

N 50 41

CZ0524045

Zbytka

*

79,4338

0

E 16 3

N 50 17

CZ0524046

Orlické hory — sever

*

941,6314

0

E 16 21

N 50 20

CZ0524047

Peklo

*

474,2281

0

E 16 11

N 50 22

CZ0524048

Byšičky

 

17,2989

0

E 15 36

N 50 24

CZ0524049

Orlice a Labe

*

2 683,18

0

E 16 10

N 50 7

CZ0530146

Kralický Sněžník

*

1 726,2944

0

E 16 50

N 50 10

CZ0530149

Rychnovský vrch

*

353,33

 

E 16 39

N 49 49

CZ0530174

Lanškrounské rybníky

*

41,5231

0

E 16 34

N 49 55

CZ0530500

Lichnice-Kaňkovy hory

*

451,2401

0

E 15 35

N 49 52

CZ0532131

U Banínského viaduktu

 

0,9452

0

E 16 28

N 49 40

CZ0532132

Střemošická stráň

 

46,0594

0

E 16 4

N 49 53

CZ0533295

Běstvina

*

19,0903

0

E 15 34

N 49 50

CZ0533296

Boušovka

 

1,1297

0

E 15 47

N 49 52

CZ0533297

Buky u Vysokého Chvojna

*

29,5266

0

E 15 59

N 50 8

CZ0533300

Heřmanův Městec

*

62,5764

0

E 15 40

N 49 56

CZ0533301

Údolí Chrudimky

 

6,3788

0

E 15 58

N 49 44

CZ0533302

Choltická obora

*

69,5926

0

E 15 36

N 49 58

CZ0533303

Chrudimka

 

230,0122

0

E 15 40

N 49 48

CZ0533304

Chrudimka-Nasavrky

 

10,8292

0

E 15 48

N 49 52

CZ0533305

Chrudimka v Pardubicích

 

2,8163

0

E 15 47

N 50 1

CZ0533307

Kunětická hora

*

26,941

0

E 15 48

N 50 4

CZ0533308

Bohdanečsky rybník a rybník Matka

 

251,3

0

E 15 40

N 50 5

CZ0533309

Pardubice

*

2,2371

0

E 15 46

N 50 2

CZ0533310

Hluboký rybník

*

6,5229

0

E 15 50

N 49 51

CZ0533312

Rybník Moře

 

2,2636

0

E 15 34

N 49 57

CZ0533314

Tichá Orlice

 

39,1703

0

E 16 36

N 50 2

CZ0533316

Uhersko

 

81,1644

0

E 16 1

N 49 59

CZ0533501

Slavická obora

*

7,4476

0

E 15 47

N 49 52

CZ0533684

Běstvina — krypta

 

0,0325

0

E 15 35

N 49 50

CZ0533685

Borová u Poličky

 

0,0378

0

E 16 10

N 49 43

CZ0533686

Bouda u Těchotína

 

0,0399

0

E 16 40

N 50 4

CZ0533687

Jeskyně Bětník

 

0,0398

0

E 16 4

N 49 56

CZ0533688

Jeskyně u Horního Újezda

 

0,0245

0

E 16 13

N 49 48

CZ0533691

Pařížov

 

0,0398

0

E 15 34

N 49 49

CZ0533693

Podolská a Paterova jeskyně

 

0,0398

0

E 15 39

N 49 53

CZ0533694

Vranová Lhota

 

0,0316

0

E 16 49

N 49 42

CZ0534050

Černý Nadýmač

 

24,3739

0

E 15 34

N 50 4

CZ0534051

Anenské údolí

*

39,3975

0

E 15 59

N 49 51

CZ0535012

Nový rybník

 

4,1155

0

E 15 49

N 49 48

CZ0535013

Ratajské rybníky

 

12,1793

0

E 15 56

N 49 46

CZ0610003

Vysoký kámen u Smrčné

 

242,0996

0

E 15 34

N 49 27

CZ0610145

Hroznětínská louka

*

18,7119

0

E 15 21

N 49 45

CZ0610159

Velký Špičák

*

168,8447

0

E 15 31

N 49 18

CZ0610170

Zhejral

*

154,1104

0

E 15 18

N 49 13

CZ0610175

Baba

 

82,298

0

E 15 51

N 49 27

CZ0610179

Jedlový les a údolí Rokytné

 

375,0377

0

E 15 58

N 49 3

CZ0610412

Ransko

*

263,9209

0

E 15 48

N 49 40

CZ0612133

Dědkovo

 

5,6337

0

E 16 22

N 49 32

CZ0612134

Dolní rybník u Újezda

 

9,2421

0

E 15 52

N 49 30

CZ0612135

Hodíškovský rybník

 

5,0387

0

E 16 2

N 49 30

CZ0612136

Kobylinec

 

0,69

 

E 15 56

N 49 14

CZ0612137

Obecník

 

4,8872

0

E 16 8

N 49 24

CZ0612139

Pod Kamenným vrchem

 

12,1247

0

E 15 53

N 49 37

CZ0612140

Podvesník

 

20,6182

0

E 15 55

N 49 27

CZ0612141

Ptáčovský kopeček

 

0,7898

0

E 15 55

N 49 14

CZ0612143

Rybník u Zadního Zhořce

 

7,6508

0

E 15 55

N 49 25

CZ0612145

Rychtářský rybník

 

5,9954

0

E 15 49

N 49 26

CZ0612147

Špilberk

 

0,632

0

E 16 7

N 49 13

CZ0612149

Suché skály

*

4,8409

0

E 15 37

N 48 56

CZ0613318

Babínský rybník

 

39,1012

0

E 15 53

N 49 32

CZ0613319

Ficků rybník

 

1,0325

0

E 15 55

N 49 30

CZ0613321

Jankovský potok

 

128,2712

0

E 15 21

N 49 29

CZ0613322

Koupaliště u Bohuslavic

 

2,9781

0

E 15 35

N 49 8

CZ0613325

Mohelenská hadcová step

*

62,1235

0

E 16 11

N 49 6

CZ0613327

Nová Říše

 

42,7749

0

E 15 32

N 49 9

CZ0613328

Rašelinné jezírko Rosička

 

0,1708

0

E 15 30

N 49 14

CZ0613332

Šlapanka a Zlatý potok

 

245,3877

0

E 15 39

N 49 32

CZ0613333

Staviště

 

3,3901

0

E 16 0

N 49 34

CZ0613334

Trnava

 

225,01

 

E 15 11

N 49 30

CZ0613335

U Borovné

 

17,3063

0

E 15 24

N 49 9

CZ0613336

V Kopaninách

 

0,8999

0

E 15 26

N 49 8

CZ0613338

Vatín

 

45,0469

0

E 15 56

N 49 31

CZ0613695

Biskupice — kostel

 

0,0295

0

E 16 0

N 49 2

CZ0613696

Biskupice — škola

 

0,1058

0

E 16 0

N 49 2

CZ0613698

Jeřišno-Heřmaň

 

0,0327

0

E 15 38

N 49 47

CZ0613699

Náměšť nad Oslavou — zámeček

 

0,347

0

E 16 9

N 49 12

CZ0613700

Žďár nad Sázavou — garáže

 

0,0187

0

E 15 56

N 49 34

CZ0613809

Dívka

 

27,833

0

E 15 54

N 49 34

CZ0613816

Náměšťská obora

*

286,4767

0

E 16 10

N 49 12

CZ0614052

Rybníky u Rudolce

 

49,4005

0

E 15 50

N 49 28

CZ0614053

Dářská rašeliniště

*

390,4373

0

E 15 53

N 49 39

CZ0614054

Na Oklice

*

55,7088

0

E 15 23

N 49 24

CZ0614056

V Lisovech

*

27,5277

0

E 15 16

N 49 14

CZ0614057

Znětínské rybníky

 

52,5832

0

E 15 55

N 49 27

CZ0614058

Rybníky V Pouštích

 

25,797

0

E 15 32

N 49 17

CZ0614059

Štíří důl — řeka

*

92,5992

0

E 15 51

N 49 40

CZ0614131

Údolí Oslavy a Chvojnice

*

2 183,5375

0

E 16 10

N 49 9

CZ0615014

Louky u Černého lesa

 

19,0841

0

E 15 56

N 49 35

CZ0615018

Šimanovské rašeliniště

 

3,9677

0

E 15 26

N 49 27

CZ0620037

Sivický les

*

236,5505

0

E 16 46

N 49 13

CZ0620101

Mikulovický les

*

153,5119

0

E 16 7

N 48 58

CZ0620103

Věteřovská vrchovina

*

496,3278

0

E 17 2

N 49 1

CZ0620112

Hadcové stráně v údolí Jihlavy

*

12,2814

0

E 16 16

N 49 5

CZ0620120

Zlobice

*

61,574

0

E 16 30

N 49 19

CZ0620132

Údolí Chlebského potoka

*

136,958

0

E 16 23

N 49 28

CZ0620139

Polámanky

*

16,2499

0

E 16 52

N 49 5

CZ0622142

Rojetínský hadec

 

1,9627

0

E 16 15

N 49 22

CZ0622150

Biskoupský kopec

 

8,2111

0

E 16 15

N 49 6

CZ0622161

Ve Žlebě

 

2,5454

0

E 16 13

N 49 4

CZ0622162

Kopečky u Únanova

 

8,425

0

E 16 4

N 48 54

CZ0622165

Malhostovická pecka

 

1,8412

0

E 16 29

N 49 19

CZ0622166

Milejovské louky

 

10,9688

0

E 17 30

N 48 56

CZ0622167

Žebětín

 

1,4463

0

E 16 26

N 49 4

CZ0622170

Na lesní horce

 

2,5949

0

E 16 28

N 49 18

CZ0622172

Nad Vápenkou

 

0,5714

0

E 17 31

N 48 51

CZ0622173

Netopýrky

 

0,9127

0

E 16 33

N 49 14

CZ0622174

Panský les-Jezdiny

 

26,0826

0

E 16 26

N 49 35

CZ0622175

Pekařka

*

12,8212

0

E 16 20

N 49 5

CZ0622179

Široký

 

0,5657

0

E 16 14

N 49 3

CZ0622181

Červené stráně

*

6,2238

0

E 16 25

N 49 4

CZ0622184

Visengrunty

 

8,9388

0

E 16 49

N 49 2

CZ0622215

Zkamenělá svatba

 

0,6904

0

E 16 29

N 49 19

CZ0622217

Stepní stráně u Komořan

 

4,4617

0

E 16 55

N 49 11

CZ0623324

Loučka

 

12,1467

0

E 16 15

N 49 24

CZ0623329

Prudká

 

0,4256

0

E 16 22

N 49 24

CZ0623344

Nad Brněnskou přehradou

 

567,0596

0

E 16 28

N 49 15

CZ0623345

Citonice — rybník Skalka

 

2,2498

0

E 15 57

N 48 52

CZ0623348

Jankovec

 

15,0626

0

E 15 58

N 48 57

CZ0623349

Javorník — hliník

 

1,4314

0

E 17 31

N 48 51

CZ0623351

Nad kapličkou

 

3,8354

0

E 16 31

N 49 33

CZ0623354

Crhov-Rozsíčka

*

27,4885

0

E 16 27

N 49 32

CZ0623355

Lovčický potok a Jordánek

*

36,1935

0

E 17 4

N 49 4

CZ0623357

Mašovice — lom

 

10,1388

0

E 15 59

N 48 51

CZ0623358

Mouřínov-Druhý rybník

 

4,5459

0

E 16 58

N 49 6

CZ0623359

Čekal

 

3,3304

0

E 15 56

N 48 56

CZ0623360

Podmolí — strouha

 

5,0959

0

E 15 56

N 48 50

CZ0623365

Rakšické louky

 

74,9809

0

E 16 19

N 49 1

CZ0623366

Střelická bažinka

 

2,9268

0

E 16 28

N 49 8

CZ0623367

U Huberta

 

3,0694

0

E 15 59

N 48 57

CZ0623368

Kaolinka Únanov

 

4,9705

0

E 16 3

N 48 53

CZ0623370

Letistě Marchanice

 

20,8751

0

E 17 1

N 49 17

CZ0623372

Lom u Žerůtek

 

1,7843

0

E 15 58

N 48 54

CZ0623697

Doubravník — kostel

 

0,121

0

E 16 21

N 49 25

CZ0623701

Blansko — kostel

 

0,0704

0

E 16 38

N 49 21

CZ0623702

Borotín — zámek

 

0,1174

0

E 16 40

N 49 34

CZ0623703

Dědice — kostel

 

0,06

0

E 16 58

N 49 17

CZ0623704

Dlouhá Lhota

 

0,0373

0

E 16 30

N 49 25

CZ0623707

Starý zámek Jevišovice

 

0,5575

0

E 15 59

N 48 59

CZ0623708

Nový zámek Jevišovice

 

0,28

 

E 15 59

N 48 58

CZ0623709

Křetín — zámek

 

0,0948

0

E 16 30

N 49 33

CZ0623710

Křtiny — kostel

 

0,1967

0

E 16 44

N 49 17

CZ0623711

Lipov — kostel

 

0,0609

0

E 17 27

N 48 54

CZ0623713

Rosice — zámek

 

0,2343

0

E 16 23

N 49 10

CZ0623717

Tavíkovice — zámek

 

0,1457

0

E 16 6

N 49 1

CZ0623718

Uherčice — zámek

 

1,2351

0

E 15 38

N 48 54

CZ0623719

Vranov nad Dyjí — základní škola

 

0,0738

0

E 15 48

N 48 53

CZ0623807

Hobrtenky

 

131,1647

0

E 16 31

N 49 12

CZ0623808

Pisárky

 

70,695

0

E 16 33

N 49 11

CZ0623819

Řeka Rokytná

 

123,6679

0

E 16 7

N 49 2

CZ0624020

Stranská skála

*

16,8015

0

E 16 40

N 49 11

CZ0624062

Černecký a Milonický hájek

*

204,0365

0

E 17 2

N 49 9

CZ0624064

Krumlovský les

*

1 945,5222

0

E 16 22

N 49 2

CZ0624065

Květnice

*

127,5068

0

E 16 24

N 49 21

CZ0624066

Jasenová

 

53,2292

0

E 17 32

N 48 56

CZ0624067

Kamenný vrch

 

13,7752

0

E 16 33

N 49 10

CZ0624069

Strabišov-Oulehla

*

596,5873

0

E 17 11

N 49 10

CZ0624072

Čertoryje

*

4 728,1597

0

E 17 23

N 48 50

CZ0624094

Bosonožský hájek

 

48,0958

0

E 16 29

N 49 11

CZ0624095

Údolí Dyje

*

1 821,3125

0

E 15 43

N 48 55

CZ0624096

Podyjí

*

6 273,13

 

E 15 53

N 48 51

CZ0624097

Šévy

*

8,0822

0

E 16 58

N 49 8

CZ0624106

Tvoříhrázský les

*

1 468,2272

0

E 16 6

N 48 54

CZ0624128

Krumlovsko-rokytenské slepence

*

99,3176

0

E 16 19

N 49 3

CZ0624129

Luční údolí

 

125,9743

0

E 16 45

N 49 18

CZ0624130

Moravský kras

*

6 485,37

 

E 16 43

N 49 23

CZ0624132

Údolí Svitavy

*

1 204,59

 

E 16 38

N 49 17

CZ0625020

Trenckova rokle

 

17,9318

0

E 16 15

N 49 24

CZ0710006

Dřevohostický les

 

309,9052

0

E 17 35

N 49 26

CZ0710007

Lesy u Bezuchova

*

250,1831

0

E 17 35

N 49 28

CZ0710148

Přestavlcký les

 

210,1068

0

E 17 29

N 49 23

CZ0710161

Království

 

587,7624

0

E 17 17

N 49 30

CZ0710182

Choryňský mokřad

*

217,7489

0

E 17 54

N 49 30

CZ0710183

Rychlebské hory-Račí údolí

*

1 191,6215

0

E 16 58

N 50 21

CZ0712186

Hrdibořické rybníky

 

39,6213

0

E 17 13

N 49 29

CZ0712187

Chrastický hadec

 

2,9631

0

E 16 56

N 50 7

CZ0712189

Pod Rudným vrchem

 

16,8532

0

E 16 58

N 50 6

CZ0712190

Poláchovy stráně

 

10,0235

0

E 16 56

N 50 5

CZ0712191

Stráň nad Hutským potokem

*

0,8037

0

E 16 48

N 49 28

CZ0712192

U Bilých hlín

 

0,6828

0

E 17 19

N 49 31

CZ0712193

U Strejčkova lomu

 

3,4435

0

E 17 19

N 49 31

CZ0712196

Výří skály

 

3,308

0

E 16 56

N 50 5

CZ0712197

Žďár

 

16,0266

0

E 16 52

N 49 59

CZ0712225

Za hrnčířkou

 

3,7199

0

E 16 59

N 49 29

CZ0713374

Horní Morava

 

5,9204

0

E 16 55

N 49 55

CZ0713375

Hustopeče-Štěrkáč

 

59,8452

0

E 17 50

N 49 31

CZ0713383

Ohrozim-Horka

 

0,0921

0

E 17 0

N 49 29

CZ0713385

Písečná — mokřad

 

7,5429

0

E 17 15

N 50 16

CZ0713388

Protivanov

 

2,3009

0

E 16 50

N 49 29

CZ0713391

Týn nad Bečvou

 

2,6674

0

E 17 38

N 49 31

CZ0713394

Dolní a Prostřední Svrčov

 

2,8078

0

E 17 29

N 49 32

CZ0713395

Vidnava

 

39,3392

0

E 17 11

N 50 22

CZ0713397

Zlaté Hory-Černé jezero

 

235,0636

0

E 17 22

N 50 14

CZ0713398

Zlaté Hory-Zlaté jezero

 

25,758

0

E 17 23

N 50 16

CZ0713526

Velká Střelná — štoly

 

0,0398

0

E 17 26

N 49 40

CZ0713720

Bílá Lhota

 

0,0551

0

E 16 58

N 49 42

CZ0713722

Branná — hrad

 

0,6755

0

E 17 0

N 50 9

CZ0713723

Čechy pod Kosířem

 

0,3931

0

E 17 2

N 49 32

CZ0713724

Černá voda — kostel

 

0,0395

0

E 17 9

N 50 18

CZ0713725

Černá voda — kulturní dům

 

0,078

0

E 17 9

N 50 18

CZ0713726

Hanušovice — kostel

 

0,0262

0

E 16 56

N 50 5

CZ0713728

Chudobín

 

0,0783

0

E 17 2

N 49 41

CZ0713730

Jeskyně Na Špičáku

 

0,0398

0

E 17 14

N 50 17

CZ0713734

Libina — U Černušků

 

0,055

0

E 17 4

N 49 53

CZ0713735

Lipová-lázně — mateřská školka

 

0,076

0

E 17 8

N 50 13

CZ0713736

Otaslavice — kostel

 

0,0648

0

E 17 4

N 49 23

CZ0713739

Ruda nad Moravou

 

0,2382

0

E 16 52

N 49 58

CZ0713740

Sobotín — domov důchodců

 

0,0178

0

E 17 4

N 50 1

CZ0713741

Soudkova štola

 

0,0673

0

E 17 41

N 49 36

CZ0713742

Štola Marie Pomocná

 

0,0398

0

E 17 23

N 50 13

CZ0713743

Štola Mařka

 

0,3242

0

E 16 53

N 50 1

CZ0713745

Velké Losiny — lázeňský dům Eliška

 

0,0871

0

E 17 2

N 50 2

CZ0713746

Veselíčko

 

0,1001

0

E 17 30

N 49 31

CZ0713747

Vlkoš — statek

 

0,04

0

E 17 25

N 49 23

CZ0713825

Údolí Bystřice u Hluboček

*

8,012

0

E 17 24

N 49 39

CZ0714073

Litovelské Pomoraví

*

9 725,5728

0

E 17 1

N 49 43

CZ0714074

Vápenice

*

23,8584

0

E 17 5

N 49 32

CZ0714075

Keprník

*

2 543

 

E 17 7

N 50 8

CZ0714076

Kosíř-Lomy

*

28,0752

0

E 17 4

N 49 31

CZ0714077

Praděd

*

6 070,7695

0

E 17 13

N 50 3

CZ0714078

Rabštejn

*

702,0771

0

E 17 9

N 49 57

CZ0714080

Špraněk

*

270,546

0

E 16 53

N 49 40

CZ0714081

Rejvíz

*

591,3971

0

E 17 16

N 50 12

CZ0714082

Bečva-Žebračka

 

288,6729

0

E 17 29

N 49 29

CZ0714083

Malý Kosíř

*

13,3822

0

E 17 5

N 49 33

CZ0714084

Hadce a bučiny u Raškova

 

816,1028

0

E 16 54

N 50 3

CZ0714085

Morava-Chropyňský luh

*

3 205,3331

0

E 17 19

N 49 26

CZ0714086

Rychlebské hory-Sokolský hřbet

*

8 045,7786

0

E 17 6

N 50 15

CZ0714133

Libavá

*

11 376,1054

0

E 17 28

N 49 38

CZ0714771

Hranická propast

 

0,3994

0

E 17 45

N 49 31

CZ0715024

Šumárník

 

0,8578

0

E 17 7

N 50 11

CZ0715025

Údolí Malínského potoka

 

22,0705

0

E 17 4

N 49 57

CZ0720013

Babí hora

*

49,2911

0

E 17 33

N 48 57

CZ0720016

Kovářův žleb-Obora

*

214,1899

0

E 17 35

N 49 1

CZ0720033

Semetín

*

1 327,2646

0

E 17 55

N 49 20

CZ0720153

Troják

 

654,2318

0

E 17 18

N 49 16

CZ0720185

Rusava-Hořansko

*

73,4279

0

E 17 41

N 49 21

CZ0720190

Ondřejovsko

*

298,0803

0

E 17 42

N 49 19

CZ0720192

Velká Vela

*

770,6784

0

E 17 42

N 49 18

CZ0722198

Hodňovská dolina

 

7,5629

0

E 18 3

N 49 4

CZ0722199

Hrušová dolina

 

98,2995

0

E 18 6

N 49 6

CZ0722201

Kobylí hlava

 

3,7207

0

E 17 31

N 48 57

CZ0722205

Tratihušť

 

47,7809

0

E 18 3

N 49 4

CZ0723020

Údolí Okluky

 

17,1855

0

E 17 27

N 48 58

CZ0723401

Březnice u Zlína

 

1,0044

0

E 17 38

N 49 11

CZ0723402

Březová-Studený vrch

 

0,1359

0

E 17 44

N 48 56

CZ0723403

Uhliska

 

50,6736

0

E 17 40

N 49 9

CZ0723406

Chvalčov

 

1,1934

0

E 17 42

N 49 23

CZ0723409

Kurovice — lom

 

6,651

0

E 17 31

N 49 16

CZ0723410

Mokřad Pumpák

 

1,9306

0

E 17 28

N 49 19

CZ0723412

Mokřad u Slováckých strojíren

 

8,6276

0

E 17 39

N 49 0

CZ0723413

Ovčírka

 

10,2205

0

E 17 43

N 49 2