EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

Back to EUR-Lex homepage

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 01986L0465-19970313

Consolidated text: Council Directive of 14 July 1986 concerning the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Directive 75/268/EEC (Germany) (86/465/EEC)

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dir/1986/465/1997-03-13

Consolidated TEXT: 31986L0465 — EN — 13.03.1997

1986L0465 — EN — 13.03.1997 — 003.001


This document is meant purely as a documentation tool and the institutions do not assume any liability for its contents

►B

COUNCIL DIRECTIVE

of 14 July 1986

concerning the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Directive 75/268/EEC

(Germany)

(86/465/EEC)

(OJ L 273, 24.9.1986, p.1)

Amended by:

 

 

Official Journal

  No

page

date

►M1

Council Directive 89/586/EEC of 23 October 1989

  L 330

1

15.11.1989

►M2

Commission Decision of 18 December 1990

  L 16

27

22.1.1991

 M3

Council Directive 92/92/EEC of 9 November 1992

  L 338

1

23.11.1992




▼B

COUNCIL DIRECTIVE

of 14 July 1986

concerning the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Directive 75/268/EEC

(Germany)

(86/465/EEC)



THE COUNCIL OF THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITIES,

Having regard to the Treaty establishing the European Economic Community,

Having regard to Council Directive 75/268/EEC of 28 April 1975 on mountain and hill farming and farming in certain less-favoured areas ( 1 ), as last amended by Regulation (EEC) No 797/85 ( 2 ), and in particular Article 2 (2) thereof,

Having regard to the proposal from the Commission,

Having regard to the opinion of the European Parliament ( 3 ),

Whereas Council Directive 75/270/EEC of 28 April 1975 concerning the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Directive 75/268/EEC ( 4 ) listed the areas of the Federal Republic of Germany designated as less-favoured within the meaning of Article 3 (3), (4) and (5) of Directive 75/268/EEC;

Whereas the Government of the Federal Republic of Germany has, pursuant to Article 2 (1) of Directive 75/268/EEC, asked the Commission for an extension of the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Article 3 (4) of Directive 75/268/EEC on the basis of a new definition of criteria for delimiting less-favoured areas and of a transfer of areas previously classified under Article 3 (5) of the said Directive which are an integral part of these homogeneous areas in the extended list; whereas it has also requested an extension of the list of small areas affected by specific handicaps as referred to in Article 3 (5) of the said Directive;

Whereas the Government of the Federal Republic of Germany has, pursuant to Article 2 (1) of Directive 75/268/EEC, communicated to the Commission details of the areas suitable for inclusion in the Community list of less-favoured farming areas, together with relevant information concerning the characteristics of those areas;

Whereas the indices of very difficult climatic conditions, as referred to in the first indent of Article 3 (3) of Directive 75/268/EEC and a minimum altitude of 800 metres (at the central point of the district or the average altitude of the commune), have been selected;

Whereas, where there is a combination of the climatic factor and the steep slope factor, as referred to in the third indent of Article 3 (3) of Directive 75/268/EEC, a minimum altitude of 600 metres and, at the same time, a slope of at least 18 % have been selected;

Whereas, in cases involving the presence of infertile land and economic results of farming appreciably lower than the mean, as referred to in Article 3 (4) (a) and (b) of Directive 75/268/EEC, the areas have been defined by using a complex index: ‘the agricultural comparability index’ (Landwirtschaftliche Vergleichszahl, LVZ), which is used by the tax authorities to indicate the economic results of holdings; whereas this index is based on natural productivity (soil quality and climatic conditions) the value of which is adjusted using factors such as heterogeneity of the land, natural drainage conditions, etc., including production conditions other than natural ones;

Whereas the maximum value of the abovementioned average index for each area has been fixed at 28 for the less-favoured farming areas, a figure which corresponds to 70 % of the national average index (40) (with the exception of two areas which have values of 29,1 and 29,2); whereas, in special cases, the average index has been fixed at 32,5 in less-favoured farming areas where permanent meadow and pasture covers more than 80 % of the utilized agricultural area (UAA);

Whereas, for areas with a low population density, as referred to in Article 3 (4) (c) of Directive 75/268/EEC, the index used has the relatively high level of 130 inhabitants per square kilometre (excluding, in one case, the population of urban and industrial centres); whereas, nevertheless, this is about half the national average (247); whereas this is a reflection of the situation in a densely populated Member State with a very high level of delocalization of the secondary and tertiary sectors which has endowed its regions with a high degree of infrastructure and services; whereas, to be economic, such infrastructure and services require a relatively high population density; whereas, moreover, the minimum proportion of the working population engaged in agriculture as a percentage of the total working population has been fixed at 15 % (with the exception of two areas, where it is 7,7 and 12,1 %), whereas the national average is 5,1 %;

Whereas, for the definition of the areas affected by specific handicaps which may be included among the less-favoured areas referred to in Article 3 (5) of Directive 75/268/EEC, the index used is the occurrence of unfavourable natural production conditions (LVZ generally below 25) and of handicaps resulting from the contraints of coastal protection and the preservation of the countryside; whereas, moreover, their total combined area does not exceed 4 % of the area of the Member State concerned;

Whereas the nature and level of the abovementioned indices used by the Government of the Federal Republic of Germany to define the three types of area notified to the Commission correspond respectively to the characteristics of the mountain areas, less-favoured areas and the areas affected by specific handicaps referred to in Article 3 (3), (4) and (5) of Directive 75/268/EEC;

Whereas, according to the information supplied by the Member State concerned, there areas have adequate infrastructures,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DIRECTIVE:



Article 1

The areas of the Federal Republic of Germany, details of which appear in the Annex, shall be included in the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Article 3 (3), (4) and (5) of Directive 75/268/EEC.

Article 2

Directive 75/270/EEC is hereby repealed.

Article 3

This Directive is addressed to the Federal Republic of Germany.




ANEXOBILAGANHANGΜΠΑΠΤΗΜΑANNEXANNEXEALLEGATOBIJLAGEANEXO

BENACHTEILIGTE GEBIETE IN DER BUNDESREPUBLIK DEUTSCHLAND

— GEBIETSVERZEICHNIS —



Schleswig-Holstein

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Kleines Gebiet

Hamburg

Kleines Gebiet

Niedersachsen

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Kleines Gebiet

Bremen

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Berggebiet

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Hessen

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Rheinland-Pfalz

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Kleines Gebiet

Baden-Württemberg

Berggebiet

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Kleines Gebiet

Bayern

Berggebiet

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Saarland

Benachteiligte Agrarzone

Kleines Gebiet

Berlin

Kleines Gebiet

SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

BENACHTEILIGTE AGRARZONE

001   Flensburg, Kreisfreie Stadt



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

000

Flensburg

mit Gemarkung Flensburg

Flur W 43 bis W 45

Flur X 40 bis X 45

Flur Y 39 bis Y 46

Flur Z 38 bis Z 47

Flur A 38 bis A 47

Flur B 38 bis B 47

Flur C 38 bis C 48, C 52

Flur D 38 bis D 43, D 52/D 53

Flur E 38 bis E 42

Flur F 38 bis F 41

Flur G 38, G 39

004   Neumünster, Kreisfreie Stadt



Gemeinden

000

Neumünster

051   Kreis Ditmarschen



Gemeinden

001

Albersdorf

002

Arkebek

003

Averlak

004

Bargenstedt

005

Barkenholm

008

Bergewöhrden

010

Brickeln

012

Buchholz

015

Bunsch

016

Burg (Dithmarschen)

019

Dellstedt

020

Delve

023

Dörpling

026

Eggstedt

030

Fedderingen

032

Frestedt

035

Gaushorn

036

Glüsing

037

Großenrade

039

Gudendorf

040

Hagen

044

Heide, Stadt

048

Hemmingstedt

049

Hennstedt

051

Hochdonn

052

Hövede

053

Hollingstedt

054

Immenstedt

060

Kleve

061

Krempel

063

Krumstedt

064

Kuden

067

Lieth

068

Linden

069

Lohe-Rickelshof

071

Lunden

078

Nindorf

080

Norderheistedt

082

Nordhastedt

083

Odderade

085

Offenbüttel

086

Osterrade

087

Ostrohe

088

Pahlen

089

Quickborn

092

Rehm—Flehde—Bargen

097

Sankt Michaelisdonn

098

Sarzbüttel

099

Schafstedt

100

Schalkholz

102

Schlichting

104

Schrum

107

Stelle-Wittenwurth

110

Süderhastedt

111

Süderheistedt

114

Tellingstedt

117

Tielenhemme

120

Wallen

122

Weddingstedt

125

Welmbüttel

126

Wennbüttel

130

Wesseln

131

Westerborstel

133

Wiemerstedt

134

Windbergen

135

Wolmersdorf

136

Wrohm

138

Tensbüttel-Röst

139

Süderdorf



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

022

Dingen

mit Flur 2, 3, 4

024

Eddelak

mit Gemarkung Warfen

Flur 1, 2, 3

028

Epenwöhrden

mit Flur 4

074

Meldorf, Stadt

mit Flur 1, 2

096

Sankt Annen

mit Gemarkung Sankt Annen-Damm

Flur 2

 

mit Gemarkung Sankt Annen-Neufeld

Flur 2, 3, 4

054   Kreis Nordfriesland



Gemeinden

001

Achtrup

002

Ahrenshöft

003

Ahrenviöl

004

Ahrenviölfeld

006

Almdorf

007

Arlewatt

009

Aventoft

011

Behrendorf

012

Bohmstedt

013

Bondelum

016

Bosbüll

017

Braderup

018

Bramstedtlund

023

Drage

024

Drelsdorf

027

Ellhöft

032

Fresendelf

033

Friedrichstadt, Stadt

037

Goldebek

038

Goldelund

041

Haselund

042

Kattstedt

045

Högel

048

Holm

052

Horstedt

054

Hude

055

Humptrup

056

Husum, Stadt

057

Immenstedt

059

Joldelund

062

Karlum

068

Klixbüll

071

Kolkerheide

073

Ladelund

076

Leck

077

Lexgaard

079

Löwenstedt

080

Lütjenholm

084

Mildstedt

092

Norstedt

096

Oldersbek

097

Olderup

099

Ostenfeld (Husum)

101

Oster-Ohrstedt

105

Ramstedt

106

Rantrum

115

Schobüll

116

Schwabstedt

118

Schwesing

119

Seeth

121

Sönnebüll

123

Sollwitt

124

Sprakebüll

125

Stadum

130

Süderhöft

131

Süderlügum

132

Südermarsch

136

Tinningstedt

142

Uphusum

144

Viöl

146

Vollstedt

152

Wester-Ohrstedt

154

Westre

156

Winnert

157

Wisch

159

Wittbek

162

Wobbenbüll

167

Enge-Sande



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

010

Bargum

mit Flur 6 bis 11

014

Bordelum

mit Flur 15 bis 17

019

Bredstedt, Stadt

mit Flur 1 bis 5, 9

020

Breklum

mit Flur 1 bis 5, 7

043

Hattstedtermarsch

mit Flur 2 bis 12

075

Langenhorn

mit Flur 23 bis 38

▼M1

086

Neukirchen

mit Flur 11 bis 20, 24

088

Niebüll, Stadt

mit Flur 1 bis 6, 19

▼B

128

Struckum

mit Flur 1

▼M1

166

Emmelsbüll-Hörsbüll

mit Gemarkung Emmelsbüll Flur 12 bis 15

▼B

056   Kreis Pinneberg



Gemeinden

006

Bokel

►M1  010 ◄

►M1  Brande-Hörnerkirchen ◄

►M1  034 ◄

►M1  Langeln ◄

►M1  035 ◄

►M1  Lutzhorn ◄

038

Osterhorn

►M1  051 ◄

►M1  Westerhorn ◄

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

002

Barmstedt, Stadt

mit Gemarkung Heede Flur 1 und 2

022

Heede

mit Flur 1, 2, 4 bis 8

▼B

057   Kreis Plön



Gemeinde

008

Bönebüttel

058   Kreis Rendsburg-Eckernförde



Gemeinden

002

Ahlefeld

003

Alt Duvenstedt

007

Arpsdorf

008

Ascheffel

009

Aukrug

010

Bargstall

011

Bargstedt

013

Beldorf

014

Bendorf

015

Beringstedt

017

Bistensee

021

Bokel

023

Borgdorf-Seedorf

024

Borgstedt

025

Bornholt

027

Brammer

029

Breiholz

030

Brekendorf

031

Brinjahe

034

Büdelsdorf

036

Christiansholm

038

Dätgen

044

Ehndorf

045

Eisendorf

046

Ellerdorf

047

Elsdorf-Westermühlen

048

Embühren

054

Fockbek

055

Friedrichsgraben

056

Friedrichsholm

059

Gnutz

061

Gokels

062

Grauel

065

Groß Vollstedt

068

Haale

070

Hamdorf

071

Hamweddel

072

Hanerau-Hademarschen

074

Heinkenborstel

075

Hörsten

077

Hohenwestedt

078

Hohn

081

Holzbunge

085

Jahrsdorf

086

Jevenstedt

089

Königshügel

091

Krogaspe

097

Lohe-Föhrden

098

Loop

100

Lütjenwestedt

101

Luhnstedt

103

Meezen

106

Mörel

111

Neu Duvenstedt

113

Nienborstel

115

Nindorf

117

Nortorf, Stadt

118

Nübbel

119

Oldenbüttel

120

Oldenhütten

124

Osterrönfeld

125

Osterstedt

127

Owschlag

128

Padenstedt

129

Prinzenmoor

131

Rade b. Hohenwestedt

134

Remmels

135

Rendsburg, Stadt

136

Rickert

140

Schacht-Audorf

146

Schülldorf

147

Schülp b. Nortorf

148

Schülp b. Rendsburg

151

Seefeld

154

Sophienhamm

155

Stafstedt

156

Steenfeld

158

Tackesdorf

159

Tappendorf

161

Thaden

163

Timmaspe

164

Todenbüttel

167

Wapelfeld

168

Warder

169

Wasbek

172

Westerrönfeld



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

049

Emkendorf

mit Gemarkung Klein Vollstedt

Flur 1 bis 13, 15

 

mit Gemarkung Bokelholm

Flur 1 bis 6

067

Güby

mit Flur 6 und 7

084

Hummelfeld

mit Flur 7 bis 10

094

Langwedel

mit Flur 13 bis 18

059   Kreis Schleswig-Flensburg



Gemeinden

001

Alt Bennebek

005

Bergenhusen

009

Börm

010

Bollingstedt

018

Busdorf

019

Dannewerk

020

Dörpstedt

023

Ellingstedt

024

Erfde

026

Fahrdorf

032

Geltorf

035

Groß Rheide

039

Hollingstedt

041

Hüsby

042

Idstedt

043

Jagel

044

Jübek

049

Klappholz

050

Klein Bennebek

051

Klein Rheide

053

Kropp

056

Lottorf

057

Lürschau

058

Meggerdorf

062

Neuberend

064

Norderstapel

077

Schuby

078

Selk

079

Silberstedt

081

Stolk

085

Süderstapel

087

Tetenhusen

088

Tielen

092

Treia

096

Wohlde

105

Böxlund

107

Eggebek

115

Großenwiehe

119

Handewitt

120

Harrislee

123

Hörup

124

Holt

128

Janneby

129

Jardelund

131

Jerrishoe

132

Jörl

138

Langstedt

143

Medelby

144

Meyn

149

Nordhackstedt

150

Geversee

151

Osterby

158

Schafflund

159

Sieverstedt

162

Sollerup

169

Süderhackstedt

171

Tarp

173

Wallsbüll

174

Wanderup

177

Weesby

179

Lindewitt

180

Jarplund-Weding

181

Sankelmark



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

037

Havetoft

mit Gemarkung Havetoft

Flur 6 und 7

 

mit Gemarkung Holming

Flur 1 bis 3

060   Kreis Segeberg



Gemeinden

003

Armstedt

004

Bad Bramstedt, Stadt

007

Bark

009

Bimöhlen

►M1  010 ◄

►M1  Blunk ◄

011

Boostedt

013

Borstel

014

Buchholz

016

Daldorf

021

Föhrden-Barl

►M1  022 ◄

►M1  Fredesdorf ◄

023

Fuhlendorf

026

Gönnebek

027

Großenaspe

028

Groß Kummerfeld

►M1  030 ◄

►M1  Groß Rönnau ◄

031

Hagen

033

Hardebek

034

Hartenholm

035

Hasenkrug

036

Hasenmoor

037

Heidmoor

038

Heidmühlen

040

Hitzhusen

052

Latendorf

054

Lentföhrden

056

Mönkloh

059

Negernbötel

064

Nützen

068

Rickling

073

Schmalfeld

►M1  087 ◄

►M1  Tensfeld ◄

088

Todesfelde

089

Trappenkamp

092

Wahlstedt, Stadt

095

Weddelbrook

099

Wiemersdorf

101

Wittenborn

061   Kreis Steinburg



Gemeinden

001

Aasbüttel

002

Äbtissinwitsch

003

Agethorst

005

Auufer

011

Besdorf

013

Bokelrehm

014

Bokhorst

016

Breitenberg

017

Breitenburg

029

Brokstedt

021

Christinenthal

024

Drage

025

Ecklak

028

Fitzbek

031

Gribbohm

033

Hadenfeld

036

Hennstedt

038

Hingstheide

040

Hohenaspe

042

Hohenlockstedt

043

Holstenniendorf

045

Huje

047

Kaaks

048

Kaisborstel

049

Kellinghusen, Stadt

052

Kleve

053

Kollmoor

058

Kronsmoor

060

Kudensee

►M1  063 ◄

►M1  Landscheide ◄

064

Lockstedt

065

Lohbarbek

066

Looft

067

Mehlbek

068

Moordiek

069

Moordorf

070

Moorhusen

071

Mühlenbarbek

075

Neuendorf b. Wilster

076

Nienbüttel

078

Nutteln

079

Oelixdorf

080

Oeschebüttel

081

Oldenborstel

082

Oldendorf

083

Ottenbüttel

084

Peissen

085

Pöschendorf

086

Poyenberg

087

Puls

088

Quarnstedt

089

Rade

091

Reher

093

Rosdorf

094

Sachsenbande

096

Sarlhusen

097

Schenefeld

098

Schlotfeld

099

Siezbüttel

100

Silzen

103

Störkathen

105

Vaale

106

Vaalermoor

107

Wacken

108

Warringholz

109

Westermoor

111

Wiedenborstel

112

Willenscharen

114

Winseldorf

115

Wittenbergen

116

Wrist

117

Wulfsmoor

KLEINES GEBIET

▼M1

003   Hansestadt Lübeck, kreisfreise Stadt



000

Lübeck

mit den Ortsteilen Blankensee, Beidendorf, Falkenhusen, Krummesse, Strecknitz, Wulfsdorf

▼B

053   Landkreis Herzogtum Lauenburg



Gemeinden

010

Besenthal

015

Bröthen

016

Brunsmark

020

Büchen

022

Dolldorf

029

Fitzen

035

Göttin

037

Grambek

►M1  041 ◄

►M1  Groß Grönau ◄

048

Güster

056

Hornbek

064

Klein Pampau

►M1  075 ◄

►M1  Krummesse ◄

080

Langenlehsten

082

Lanze

084

Lehmrade

104

Roseburg

119

Siebeneichen

132

Witzeeze

134

Woltersdorf



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

046

Gudow

mit Gudow-Dorf und Segrahn

054   Landkreis Nordfriesland



Gemeinden

005

Alkersum

015

Borgsum

025

Dunsum

039

Gröde

050

Hooge

074

Langeneß

083

Midlum

085

Nebel

087

Nieblum

089

Norddorf

094

Oevenum

098

Oldsum

103

Pellworm

129

Süderende

143

Utersum

158

Witsum

160

Wittdün

163

Wrixum

164

Wyk auf Föhr, Stadt



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

091

Nordstrand

mit Nordstrandischmoor

sowie die Deiche und Vorländereien an der gesamten Westküste und die gefährdeten Deiche an der Ostküste.

▼M1



Insel Sylt mit den Gemeinden:

046

Hörnum

061

Kampen

078

List

107

Rantum

133

Sylt-Ost

149

Wennigstedt

151

Westerland, Stadt

061   Landkreis Steinburg



Gemeinden

004

Altenmoor



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

044

Horst

 

050

Kiebitzreihe

mit Orsteil Noordiek Flur 20, 21, 23, 24

062   Landkreis Stormarn



Gemeinde

020

Grande

▼B

HAMBURG

Kleines Gebiet

Alle Flächen der nachstehend aufgeführten Bezirke oder Ortsteile, die im geltenden Flächennutzungsplan der Freien und Hansestadt Hamburg als

 Flächen für die Landwirtschaft,

 Flächen für die Land- und Forstwirtschaft und

 Grünflächen

einschließlich der Dorfgebiete dargestellt sind.



Bezirk

Altona

mit den Ortsteilen Osdorf, Rissen Sülldorf

Eimsbüttel

mit den Ortsteilen Eidelstedt, Niendorf, Schnelsen

Harburg

mit den Ortsteilen Gut Moor, Hausbruch, Marmstorf, Neugraben-Fischbek, Neuland, Sinstorf

Wandsbek

mit allen Ortsteilen

Bezirk

Hamburg Mitte

mit dem Ortsteil Insel Neuwerk.

NIEDERSACHSEN

(E = Bisher mit Teilflächen (Ortsteilen) benachteiligtes Gebiet, jetzt voll benachteiligtes Gebiet)

BENACHTEILIGTE AGRARZONE

Regierungsbezirk: 1 Braunschweig

Landkreis: 54 Helmstedt



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

007

Grafhorst

03   Wolfsburg, Stadt



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

000

Wolfsburg, Stadt

Velstove

Vorsfelde

Wendschott

Landkreis: 51 Gifhorn



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Adenbüttel

Rolfsbüttel

002

Barwedel

 

003

Bergfeld

 

004

Bokensdorf

 

005

Brome, Flecken

Zicherie

006

Calberlah

Calberlah

007

Dedelstorf

Dedelstorf

Langwedel

Lingwedel

Oerrel

Repke

008

Ehra-Lessien

 

009

Gifhorn, Stadt

 

010

Groß Oesingen

 

014

Jembke

 

015

Leiferde

 

017

Meinersen

Meinersen

018

Müden (Aller)

Ettelbüttel

Hahnenhorn

Müden

020

Osloß

 

021

Parsau

 

022

Ribbesbüttel

Vollbüttel

024

Rühen

 

025

Sassenburg

 

026

Schönewörde

 

029

Steinhorst

Räderloh

031

Tiddische

 

032

Tülau

Tülau-Fahrenhorst

033

Ummern

 

035

Wagenhoff

 

036

Wahrenholz

 

038

Wesendorf

 

039

Weyhausen

 

040

Wittingen, Stadt

Vorhop



Gemeindefreies Gebiet

501

Giebel

Regierungsbezirk: 2 Hannover

Landkreis: 51 Diepholz



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

003

Bahrenborstel

004

Bahrenburg, Flecken

 

005

Barnstorf, Flecken

 

006

Barver

 

008

Borstel

 

009

Brockum

 

011

Dickel

 

012

Diepholz, Stadt

 

E 013

Drebber

 

014

Drentede

 

015

Ehrenburg

Schmalförden

Schweringhausen

017

Eydelstedt

 

018

Freistatt

 

019

Hemsloh

 

020

Hüde

 

021

Kirchdorf

 

E 022

Lembruch

 

023

Lemförde, Flecken

 

024

Maasen

 

025

Marl

 

029

Quernheim

 

030

Rehden

 

034

Siedenburg, Flecken

 

036

Stemshorn

 

040

Sulingen, Stadt

 

043

Varrel

 

044

Wagenfeld

 

045

Wehrbleck

 

046

Wetschen

 

Landkreis: 53 Hannover



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

002

Burgdorf, Stadt

Otze

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

003

Burgwedel

Engensen

Großburgwedel

Kleinburgwedel

Thönse

Wettmar

004

Garbsen, Stadt

Frielingen

Heitlingen

Meyenfeld

Osterwald U.E.

Schloß Ricklingen

007

Isernhagen

Neuwarmbüchen

009

Langenhagen, Stadt

Engelbostel

Kaltenweide

Krähenwinkel

001

Neustadt am Rübenberg, Stadt

Eilvese

Mardorf

Metel

Otternhagen

Scharrel

Schneeren

017

Uetze

Hänigsen

Obershagen

018

Wedemark

Abbensen

Berkhof

Brelingen

Elze

Meitze

Negenborn

Oegenbostel

Resse

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

004

Garbsen, Stadt

Berenbostel, Osterwald O. E., Stelingen

007

Isernhagen

Altwarmbüchen, Isernhagen HB, Kirchhorst

009

Langenhagen, Stadt

Godshorn, Langenhagen, Schulenburg

010

Lehrte, Stadt

Kolshorn

011

Neustadt am Rübenberge, Stadt

Borstel

018

Wedemark

Gailhof

▼B

Landkreis: 56 Nienburg (Weser)



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

002

Binnen

E 004

Diepenau, Flecken

 

009

Hämelhausen

 

012

Heemsen

 

016

Husum

 

017

Landesbergen

 

018

Leese

 

019

Liebenau, Flecken

 

020

Linsburg

 

021

Marklohe

 

022

Nienburg(Weser), Stadt

Erichshagen

Langendamm

023

Pennigsehl

 

024

Raddestorf

 

025

Rehburg-Loccum, Stadt

 

026

Rodewald

 

029

Steimbke

 

030

Steyerberg, Flecken

Deblinghausen

Düdinghausen

Sarninghausen

Voigtei

031

Stöckse

 

032

Stolzenau

Frestorf

Nendorf

033

Uchte, Flecken

 

034

Warmsen

 

Regierungsbezirk: 3 Lüneburg

Landkreis: 51 Celle



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Adelheidsdorf

004

Bergen, Stadt

Becklingen

Eversen

Hassel

006

Celle, Stadt

 

008

Eldingen

Bargfeld

Eldingen

Grebshorn

Heese

Metzingen

Wohlenrode

010

Faßberg

 

011

Habighorst

 

012

Hambühren

 

013

Hermannsburg

Hermannsburg

017

Langlingen

Langlingen

019

Scharnhorst

Endeholz

Marwede

020

Unterlüß

 

022

Wienhausen

Nordburg

Offensen

Oppershausen

Wienhausen

023

Wietze

 

024

Winsen (Aller)

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

009

Eschede

Dalle, Weyhausen

013

Hermannsburg

Weesen

▼B

Landkreis: 52 Cuxhaven



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Appeln

002

Armstorf

 

003

Bederkesa, Flecken

 

005

Beverstedt, Flecken

 

006

Bokel

 

007

Bramstedt

 

008

Bülkau

 

009

Cadenberge

 

011

Cuxhaven, Stadt

Altenwalde

Berensch-Arensch

Holte-Spangen

Lüdingworth

013

Drangstedt

 

014

Driftsethe

 

015

Elmlohe

 

016

Flögeln

 

017

Frelsdorf

 

019

Hagen im Bremischen

 

020

Hechthausen

 

021

Heerstedt

 

022

Hemmoor, Stadt

 

023

Hollen

 

024

Hollnseth

 

025

Ihlienworth

 

026

Kirchwistedt

 

027

Köhlen

 

028

Kührstedt

 

029

Lamstedt

 

030

Langen

Debstedt

Holßel

Hymendorf

Krempel

Langen

Neuenwalde

Sievern

031

Lintig

 

032

Loxstedt

Bexhövede

Donnern

Düring

Holte

Loxstedt

Nesse

Stinstedt

Stotel

033

Lunestedt

 

034

Midlum

 

036

Mittelstenahe

 

E 040

Nordholz

 

041

Nordleda

 

042

Oberndorf

 

043

Odisheim

 

044

Osten

 

048

Ringstedt

 

049

Sandstedt

 

E 050

Schiffdorf

 

051

Steinau

 

052

Stinstedt

 

053

Stubben

 

054

Uthlede

 

055

Wanna

 

E 056

Wingst

 

058

Wulsbüttel

 

▼M1



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

011

Cuxhaven, Stadt

Sahlenburg, Stickenbüttel, Süder- und Westerwisch

▼B

Landkreis: 53 Harburg



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

002

Asendorf

003

Bendestorf

 

005

Buchholz in der Nordheide, Stadt

Holm

Seppensen

006

Dohren

 

007

Drage

 

009

Egestorf

Döhle

Evendorf

Sahrendorf

012

Garstedt

 

014

Halvesbostel

 

015

Handeloh

 

016

Hanstedt

 

018

Heidenau

 

019

Hollenstedt

 

020

Jesteburg

Jesteburg

Lüllau

021

Kakenstorf

 

022

Königsmoor

 

023

Marschacht

 

024

Marxen

 

027

Otter

 

030

Salzhausen

 

026

Neu Vulmstorf

Rübke

031

Seevetal

Bullenhausen

Groß-Moor

Hörsten

Klein-Moor

Meckelfeld

Ohlendorf

Over

Ramelsloh

032

Stelle

 

033

Tespe

 

E 035

Tostedt

 

036

Undeloh

 

037

Vierhöfen

 

038

Welle

 

040

Winsen (Luhe), Stadt

 

041

Wistedt

 

042

Wulfsen

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

026

Neu Wulmstorf

Daerstorf (Exklave Daerstorfer Moor)

031

Seevetal

Horst, Maschen

▼B

Landkreis: 54 Lüchow-Dannenberg



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

002

Clenze, Flecken

Bausen

Granstedt

Sachau

003

Damnatz

 

004

Dannenberg (Elbe), Stadt

 

005

Gartow, Flecken

 

006

Göhrde

Bredenbock

Govelin

Metzingen

Plumbohm

Sarenseck

Schmardau

Schmessau

Tollendorf

Wedderien

007

Gorleben

 

008

Gusborn

 

009

Hitzacker, Stadt

Bahrendorf

Grabau

Harlingen

Hitzacker

Kähmen

Nienwedel

Seerau

Tießau

Wussegel

010

Höhbeck

 

011

Jameln

 

012

Karwitz

 

013

Küsten

 

014

Langendorf

 

015

Lemgow

 

016

Luckau

 

017

Lübbow

 

E 018

Lüchow, Stadt

 

019

Neu Darchau

Drethem

Glienitz

Katemin

Klein Kühren

Neu-Darchau

Quarstedt

Sammatz

Schutschur

020

Prezelle

 

021

Schnackenburg, Stadt

 

022

Schnega

Gielau

Schäpingen

023

Trebel

 

024

Waddeweitz

Diahren

Groß Gaddau

Klein Gaddau

Kukate

Marlin

Salderatzen

Schlanze

Waddeweitz

Wittfeitzen

Zebelin

025

Woltersdorf

 

026

Wustrow, Stadt

 

027

Zernien

 

Landkreis: 55 Lüneburg



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Adendorf

003

Artlenburg, Flecken

 

004

Bardowick, Flecken

 

007

Barum

 

008

Betzendorf

Drögennindorf

009

Bleckede, Stadt

 

011

Brietlingen

 

014

Deutsch Evern

 

015

Echem

 

016

Embsen

 

017

Handorf

 

018

Hittbergen

 

019

Hohnstorf (Elbe)

 

020

Kirchgellersen

 

021

Lüdersburg

 

022

Lüneburg, Stadt

Häcklingen

Ochtmissen

023

Mechtersen

 

024

Melbeck

 

026

Neetze

 

028

Radbruch

 

031

Reppenstedt

Dachtmissen

032

Rullstorf

 

033

Scharnebeck

 

035

Südergellersen

 

039

Vögelsen

 

040

Wendisch Evern

 

041

Westergellersen

 

042

Wittorf

 

▼M1



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

027

Oldendorf

Wetzen

▼B

Landkreis: 56 Osterholz



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Axstedt

002

Grasberg

 

003

Hambergen

 

004

Holste

 

005

Lilienthal

 

006

Lübberstedt

 

007

Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Stadt

 

008

Ritterhude

 

009

Schwanewede

 

010

Vollersode

 

011

Worpswede

 

Landkreis: 57 Rotenburg (Wümme)



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Ahausen

002

Alfstedt

 

003

Anderlingen

 

004

Basdahl

 

005

Bötersen

 

006

Bothel

 

007

Breddorf

 

008

Bremervörde, Stadt

 

009

Brockel

 

010

Bülstedt

 

011

Deinstedt

 

012

Ebersdorf

 

013

Elsdorf

 

E 014

Farven

 

015

Fintel

 

016

Gnarrenburg

 

017

Groß Meckelsen

 

018

Gyhum

 

019

Hamersen

 

020

Hassendorf

 

021

Heeslingen

 

022

Hellwege

 

023

Helvesiek

 

E 024

Hemsbünde

 

025

Hemslingen

 

026

Hepstedt

 

027

Hipstedt

 

028

Horstedt

 

029

Kalbe

 

030

Kirchtimke

 

031

Kirchwalsede

 

032

Klein Meckelsen

 

033

Lauenbrück

 

034

Lengenbostel

 

035

Oerel

 

036

Ostereistedt

 

037

Reeßum

 

038

Rhade

 

039

Rotenburg (Wümme), Stadt

 

040

Sandbostel

 

041

Scheeßel

 

042

Seedorf

 

043

Selsingen

 

044

Sittensen

 

045

Sottrum

 

046

Stemmen

 

047

Tarmstedt

 

048

Tiste

 

049

Vahlde

 

050

Vierden

 

051

Visselhövede, Stadt

Buchholz

Dreeßel

Drögenbostel

Hiddingen

Lüdingen

Rosebruch

Schwitschen

Wittorf

052

Vorwerk

 

053

Westertimke

 

054

Westerwalsede

 

055

Wilstedt

 

056

Wohnste

 

057

Zeven, Stadt

 

Landkreis: 58 Soltau-Fallingbostel



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Ahlden (Aller), Flecken

002

Bispingen

 

003

Böhme

 

►M1  004 ◄

►M1  Bomlitz ◄

 

005

Bucholz (Aller)

 

006

Eickeloh

 

007

Essel

 

008

Fallingbostel, Stadt

Fallingbostel

009

Frankenfeld

 

E 010

Gilten

 

011

Grethem

 

012

Hademstorf

 

013

Häuslingen

 

014

Hodenhagen

 

015

Lindwedel

 

016

Munster, Stadt

 

E 017

Neuenkirchen

 

E 018

Rethem (Aller), Stadt

 

E 019

Schneverdingen, Stadt

 

E 020

Schwarmstedt

 

021

Soltau, Stadt

Ahlften

Brock

Deimern

Dittmern

Harber

Hötzingen

Marbostel

Meinern

Moide

Oeningen

Soltau, Stadt

Tetendorf

Wiedingen

Wolterdingen

022

Walsrode, Stadt

Benzen

Bockhorn

Düshorn

Groß Eilstorf

Hamwiede

Hollige

Krelingen

Nordkampen

Südkampen

Westenholz

023

Wietzendorf

 

Landkreis: 59 Stade



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Agathenburg

002

Ahlerstedt

 

004

Balje

 

008

Brest

 

E 009

Burweg

 

010

Buxtehude, Stadt

Dammhausen

Neukloster

011

Deinste

 

E 013

Drochtersen

 

014

Düdenbüttel

 

015

Engelschoff

 

016

Estorf

 

017

Fredenbeck

 

019

Großenwörden

 

020

Grünendeich

 

021

Guderhandviertel

 

E 022

Hammah

 

024

Heinbockel

 

E 025

Himmelpforten

 

026

Hollern-Twielenfleth

 

028

Jork

 

029

Kranenburg

 

031

Kutenholz

 

032

Mittelnkirchen

 

033

Neuenkirchen

 

034

Nottensdorf

 

035

Oederquart

 

E 036

Oldendorf

 

E 038

Stade, Stadt

 

039

Steinkirchen

 

040

Wischhafen

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

010

Buxtehude, Stadt

Buxtehude, Ovelgönne

037

Sauensiek

Wiegersen

▼B

Landkreis: 60 Uelzen



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

004

Bienenbüttel

Grünhagen

Hohenbostel

Niendorf

Wulfstorf

007

Eimke

Wichtenbeck

▼M1



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

029

Wriedel

Brambostel

▼B

Landkreis: 61 Verden



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Achim, Stadt

Achim

Baden

Embsen

Uphusen

003

Dörverden

Hülsen

Wahnebergen

Westen

005

Kirchlinteln

Armsen

Bendingbostel

Heins

Hohenaverbergen

Holtum (Geest)

Kirchlinteln

Kreepen

Kükenmoor

Luttum

Neddenaverbergen

Otersen

Stemmen

Weitzmühlen

Wittlohe

006

Langwedel, Flecken

Daverden

Haberloh

Holtebüttel

Langwedel

Völkersen

E 008

Ottersberg, Flecken

 

009

Oyten

 

012

Verden (Aller), Stadt

Borstel

Eitze

Scharnhorst

Verden (Aller), Stadt

Walle

▼M1



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

012

Verden (Aller), Stadt

Dauelsen

▼B

Regierungsbezirk: 4 Weser-Ems

01   Delmenhorst, Stadt



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

000

Delmenhorst, Stadt

Deichhausen

Hasbergen

Iprump

Neuendeel

Schohasbergen

02   Emden, Stadt



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

000

Emden, Stadt

Emden, Stadt

Petkum

Twixlum, Widdelswehr

▼M1



Kreisfreie Städte

403

Oldenburg, Stadt



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

401

Delmenhorst, Stadt

Adelheide, Annenheide, Annenriede, Bungerhof, Deichhorst, Delmenhorst, Stickgras

402

Emden, Stadt

Wybelsum Flur 16

▼B

Landkreis: 51 Ammerland



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

E 001

Apen

E 002

Bad Zwischenahn

 

E 004

Edewecht

 

E 005

Rastede

 

E 007

Westerstede, Stadt

 

E 008

Wiefelstede

 

Landkreis: 52 Aurich



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Aurich, Stadt

003

Berumbur

 

004

Dornum, Flecken

Roggenstede

Schwittersum

006

Großefehn

 

E 007

Großheide

 

008

Hage, Flecken

 

010

Halbemond

 

011

Hinte

Canhusen

Groß-Midlum

Loppersum

Osterhusen

Suurhusen

012

Ihlow

 

014

Krummhörn

Freepsum

015

Leezdorf

 

016

Lütetsburg

 

017

Marienhafe, Flecken

 

022

Rechtsupweg

 

023

Südbrookmerland

 

024

Upgant-Schott

Siegelsum

025

Wiesmoor

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

004

Dornum, Flecken

Dornum Flur 7 und 8

014

Krummhörn

Canum Flur 2, 3, 4 und 5, Pawsum Flur 10 und 12, Uttum Flur 3, 4, 5, 9, 10 und 18

024

Upgant-Schott

Upgant-Schott Flur 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 17, 18 und 19

019

Norden

Norden Flur 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 39, 40 und 41, Ostermarsch Flur 8, 11 und 12, Süderneuland II Flur 5

021

Osteel

Osteel Flur 1, 2, 16, 17, 18, 19 und 20

▼B

Landkreis: 53 Cloppenburg



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Barßel

002

Bösel

 

003

Cappeln (Oldenburg)

Elsten

Nutteln-Tegelrieden

Sevelten

Warnstedt

004

Cloppenburg, Stadt

Ambühren

Bethen

Bühren

Cloppenburg

Emstekerfeld

Kellerhöhe

Schmertheim

Staatsforsten

Stapelfeld

Vahren

005

Emstek

 

006

Essen (Oldenburg)

 

007

Friesoythe, Stadt

 

E 008

Garrel

 

009

Lastrup

 

010

Lindern (Oldenburg)

 

011

Löningen, Stadt

 

E 012

Molbergen

 

013

Saterland

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

003

Cappeln (Oldenburg)

Bokel Flur 17, Cappeln Flur 1, 2 und 4, Schwichteler Flur 8, 9 und 10, Tenstedt Flur 12, 13 und 14

004

Cloppenburg, Stadt

Lankum

▼B

Landkreis: 54 Emsland



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Andervenne

002

Bawinkel

 

003

Beesten

 

004

Bockhorst

 

005

Börger

 

006

Breddenberg

 

007

Dersum

 

008

Dörpen

 

009

Dohren

 

010

Emsbüren

 

011

Esterwegen

 

012

Freren, Stadt

 

013

Fresenburg

 

E 014

Geeste

 

015

Gersten

 

016

Groß Berßen

 

017

Handrup

 

E 018

Haren (Ems), Stadt

 

E 019

Haselünne, Stadt

 

020

Heede

 

021

Herzlake

 

022

Hilkenbrook

 

023

Hüven

 

024

Klein Berßen

 

025

Kluse

 

026

Lähden

 

027

Lahn

 

028

Langen

 

E 029

Lathen

 

030

Lehe

 

031

Lengerich

 

E 032

Lingen (Ems), Stadt

 

033

Lorup

 

034

Lünne

 

E 035

Meppen, Stadt

 

036

Messingen

 

037

Neubörger

 

038

Neulehe

 

039

Niederlangen

 

040

Oberlangen

 

041

Papenburg, Stadt

 

042

Rastorf

 

043

Renkenberge

 

044

Rhede (Ems)

 

045

Salzbergen

 

046

Schapen

 

047

Sögel

 

048

Spahnharrenstätte

 

049

Spelle

 

E 050

Stavern

 

051

Surwold

 

052

Sustrum

 

053

Thuine

 

054

Twist

 

055

Vrees

 

056

Walchum

 

057

Werlte

 

058

Werpeloh

 

059

Wettrup

 

060

Wippingen

 

Landkreis: 55 Friesland



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

007

Jever, Stadt

Cleverns-Nord

Cleverns-Süd

Sandeler Horsten

Sandeler Möns

015

Schortens

Addernhausen

Am Horst (Upjever)

Schoost

025

Bockhorn

Bockhorn-Mitte

Bockhorn-Nord

Bockhorn-Süd

Bockhornerfeld

Bredehorn

Grabstede-Ost

Grabstede-West

Jührdenerfeld

Osterforde

026

Varel, Stadt

Altjührden-Ost

Altjührden-West

Borgstede

Bramloge

Büppel

Dangastermoor

Grünenkamp

Langendamm-Ost

Langendamm-West

Neudorf

Neuenwege

Obenstrohe-Mitte

Obenstrohe-Nord

Obenstrohe-Süd

Rallenbüschen

Rosenberg

Winkelsheide

027

Zetel

Astede

Astederfeld

Bohlenberge

Bohlenbergerfeld

Collstede

Fuhrenkamp

Groß Schweinebrück

Klein Schweinebrück

Neuenburg

Neuenburgerfeld

Ruttel

Zetel-Mitte

Zetel-Nord

Zetel-Ost

Zetel-Süd

Zetel-West

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

007

Jever, Stadt

Moorwarfen, Rahrdum (Jever), Rahrdum (Cleverns), Innere Stadt

015

Schortens

Grafschaft ohne Clarum, Gem. Gillenstede Flur 11, Groß Ostiem I, Gem. Schortens Flur 18, 19 und 20 tlw., Heidemühle, Jungfernbusch, Sillenstede-West Flur 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 tlw., 10, 13 und 14

025

Bockhorn

Steinhausen

026

Varel, Stadt

Jethausen Flur 36, 40 und 41, Moorhausen Flur 2, 4, 6 tlw., 5 und 10, Seghorn Flur 23, 24, 25 und 26 tlw.

027

Zetel

Driefel

020

Wangerland

Wiedel-Folkertshausen Gem. Waddewarden Flur 8 tlw.

▼B

Landkreis: 56 Grafschaft Bentheim



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Bad Bentheim, Stadt

002

Emlichheim

 

003

Engden

 

004

Esche

 

005

Georgsdorf

 

006

Getelo

 

007

Gölenkamp

 

008

Halle

 

009

Hoogstede

 

E 010

Isterberg

 

011

Itterbeck

 

012

Laar

 

013

Lage

 

014

Neuenhaus, Stadt

 

E 015

Nordhorn, Stadt

 

016

Ohne

 

017

Osterwald

 

018

Quendorf

 

019

Ringe

 

020

Samern

 

021

Schüttorf, Stadt

 

022

Suddendorf

 

023

Uelsen

 

024

Wielen

 

025

Wietmarschen

 

026

Wilsum

 

Landkreis: 57 Leer



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Boen

003

Brinkum

 

006

Detern

 

007

Dollart

Ditzumerhammrich

008

Filsum

 

009

Firrel

 

010

Hesel

 

011

Holtland

 

012

Jemgum

Böhmerwold

Critzum

Hatzum

Marienchor

Midlum

013

Leer (Ostfriesland), Stadt

Leer, Stadt

Logabirum

Nüttermoor

E 014

Moormerland

 

015

Neukamperfehn

 

016

Nortmoor

 

017

Ostrhauderfehn

 

018

Rhauderfehn

 

019

Schwerinsdorf

 

020

Uplengen

 

E 021

Weener, Stadt

 

022

Westoverledingen

Breinermoor

Flachsmeer

Folmhusen

Großwolde

Ihren

Ihrhove

Mitling-Mark

Steenfelde

Völlen

023

Wymeer

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

007

Dollart

Bunderhammrich Flur 1, 2, 3, 6 und 5 tlw.

012

Jemgum

Jemgum, Pogum

013

Leer (Ostfriesland), Stadt

Hohegaste, Nettelburg

022

Westoverledingen

Grotegaste

▼B

Landkreis: 58 Oldenburg (Oldb.)



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Beckeln

003

Dötlingen

Nuttel

E 005

Ganderkesee

 

066

Groß Ippener

 

007

Großenkneten

 

008

Harpstedt, Flecken

 

E 009

Hatten

 

E 010

Hude (Oldenburg)

 

012

Prinzhöfte

 

013

Wardenburg

 

014

Wildeshausen, Stadt

Aumühle

Glane

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

008

Harpstedt, Flecken

Winkelsett

Gemarkung Winkelsett Flur 1, 2, 13, 17, 18, 19, 21 und 29, Flur 20, 22, 24 und 25 teilweise

Gemarkung Reckum Flur 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 und 11

▼B

Landkreis: 59 Osnabrück



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Alfhausen

Alfhausen

Thiene

002

Ankum

Druchhorn

007

Badbergen

Groß-Mimmelage

Wehdel

009

Berge

 

010

Bersenbrück, Stadt

Talge

011

Bippen

 

013

Bohmte

 

014

Bramsche, Stadt

 

016

Eggermühlen

 

017

Fürstenau, Stadt

 

018

Gehrde

 

023

Kettenkamp

 

025

Menslage

 

026

Merzen

 

027

Neuenkirchen

 

028

Nortrup

 

029

Ostercappeln

Schwagstorf

Venne

030

Quakenbrück, Stadt

 

031

Rieste

 

032

Voltlage

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

002

Ankum

Druchhorn, Loxter Ort Gem. Nortrup/Ankum Flur 19, 20, 18 (südl. Teil)

003

Bad Essen

Heithöfen

▼B

Landkreis: 60 Vechta



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

002

Damme, Stadt

Rottinghausen

Sierhausen

Südfelde

005

Holdorf

Grandorf

007

Neuenkirchen (Oldenburg)

 

Landkreis: 61 Wesermarsch



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

E 001

Berne

E 004

Elsfleth, Stadt

 

E 005

Jade

 

006

Lemwerder

 

E 008

Ovelgönne

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

002

Brake, Stadt

Hamelwarder-Außendeich, Harrierwurp, Norderfeld, Süderfeld

009

Stadland

Reitland, Schweieraußendeich I und II, Seefeldermoor Gem. Seefeld Flur 6, 7 tlw., Norderaußendeieh Gem. Seefeld Flur 6, 7 tlw., Süderaußendeich Gem. Seefeld Flur 6, 8, 10, 11 tlw., Norderschwei Gem. Schwei Flur 5, 6, Schwei Gem. Schwei Flur 7, 9 tlw., Süderschwei/Achterstadt Gem. Schwei Flur 8, 14, 12, 13 tlw., Kötermoor Gem. Schwei Flur 14, 15, 16, 12 und 13 tlw.

▼B

Landkreis: 62 Wittmund



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Blomberg

002

Dunum

 

003

Esens, Stadt

Esens, Stadt

Sterbur

004

Eversmeer

 

005

Friedeburg

 

006

Holtgast

 

009

Moorweg

 

009

Nenndorf

 

001

Neuschoo

 

012

Ochtersum

 

013

Schweindorf

 

015

Stedesdorf

Mamburg

Stedesdorf

Thunum

016

Utarp

 

018

Westerholt

 

019

Wittmund, Stadt

Ardorf

Blersum

Burhafe

Hovel

Leerhafe

Uttel

Willen

Wittmund, Stadt

▼M1



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

010

Neuherlingersiel

Ostbense Flur 4, 5, und 6

▼B

KLEINES GEBIET

Regierungsbezirk: 1 Braunschweig

▼M1

Landkreis: 51 Gifhorn



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

017

Meinersen

Ohof

▼B

Landkreis: 52 Göttingen



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

►M1  001 ◄

►M1  Adelebsen ◄

007

Duderstadt, Stadt

Breitenberg

Brochthausen

Fuhrbach

Hilkerode

Langenhagen

019

Rhumspringe

 

022

Rüdershausen

 

▼M1



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

004

Bovenden

Billingshausen, Spanbeck

006

Dransfeld, Stadt

Ossenfeld, Varmissen

008

Ebergötzen

Holzerode

009

Friedland

Deiderode, Mollenfelde

012

Göttingen, Stadt

Roringen, Deppoldshausen, Knutbüren

013

Jühnde

Barlissen, Jühnde

015

Landolfshausen

Mackenrode

021

Rosdorf

Atzenhausen, Dahlenrode, Klein-Wiershausen, Settmarshausen

026

Staufenberg

Nienhagen, Sichelnstein

027

Waake

Bösinghausen, Waake

▼B

Landkreis: 53 Goslar



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Altenau, Bergstadt

003

Braunlage, Stadt

 

004

Clausthal-Zellerfeld, Bergstadt

 

055

Goslar, Stadt

Hahnenklee-Bockswiese

007

Langelsheim, Stadt

Lautenthal

Wolfshagen

010

Sankt Andreasberg, Bergstadt

 

011

Schulenberg im Oberharz

 

015

Wildmann, Bergstadt

 

504

Gemeindefreies Gebiet Harz

 

▼M1

Landkreis: 54 Helmstedt



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

018

Rennau

Rottorf

Landkreis: 55 Northeim



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

002

Bodenfelde

Nienover

005

Hordegsen, Stadt

Asche, Ertinghausen, Espol, Hettensen, Lichtenborn, Trögen

009

Moringen, Stadt

Blankenhagen, Fredelsloh, Nienhagen, Oldenrode

010

Nörten-Hardenberg

Flecken Sudershausen

012

Uslar, Stadt

Delliehausen, Fürstenhagen, Gierswalde, Schlarpe, Schönhagen, Volpriehausen

▼B

Landkreis: 56 Osterode am Harz



Gemeinde

Ortsteil

 

 

001

Bad Grund (Harz), Bergstadt

002

Bad Lauterberg im Harz, Stadt

 

003

Bad Sachsa, Stadt

 

005

Eisdorf

Willensen

007

Gittelde, Flecken

 

009

Herzberg am Harz, Stadt

Lonau

Pöhlde

Scharzfeld

Sieber

010

Hörden

 

011

Osterode am Harz, Stadt

Dorste

Düna

Lerbach

Marke

Riefensbeek-Kamschlacken

Schwiegershausen

012

Walkenried

 

013

Wieda

 

014

Windhausen

 

016

Zorge

 

501

Gemeindefreies Gebiet Harz

 

▼M1

Landkreis: 57 Peine



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

001

Edemissen

Plockhorst

Regierungsbezirk: 2 Hannover

Landkreis: 52 Hameln-Pyrmont



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

003

Bad Pyrmont, Stadt

Baarsen, Eichenborn, Großenberg, Hagen, Kleinenberg, Neersen

Landkreis: 54 Hildesheim



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

002

Alfeld (Leine), Stadt

Langenholzen, Sack

023

Lamspringe, Flecken

Irmenseul

097

Duingen, Flecken

Capellenhagen

Landkreis: 55 Holzminden



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

003

Bodenwerder, Stadt

Rühle

008

Delligsen, Flecken

Delligsen, Grüneplan, Kaierde

023

Holzminden, Stadt

Neuhaus im Solling, Silberborn

034

Stadtoldendorf, Stadt

Emmerborn, Hellental, Linnenkamp

Landkreis: 57 Schaumburg



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

003

Auetal

Raden

031

Rinteln, Stadt

Friedrichswald, Goldbeck, Wennenkamp

Regierungsbezirk: 3 Lüneburg

Landkreis: 60 Uelzen



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

020

Soltendieck

Kakau, Varbitz

Landkreis: 61 Verden



Gemeinde

004

Emtinghausen

Regierungsbezirk: 4 Weser-Ems

Landkreis: 52 Aurich



Gemeinden

002

Baltrum

013

Juist

020

Norderney, Stadt

Landkreis: 55 Friesland



Gemeinde

021

Wangerooge, Nordseebad

Landkreis: 57 Leer



Gemeinde

002

Borkum, Stadt

Landkreis: 62 Wittmund



Gemeinden

007

Langeoog

014

Spiekeroog

LESS-FAVOURED AREAS WITHIN THE MEANING OF ARTICLE 3 (4) OF DIRECTIVE 75/268/EEC



Land: NIEDERSACHSEN (Ergänzung)

Von Mecklenburg-Vorpommern nach Niedersachsen umgegliederte Gemeinden:

Nummer

Kreis-/Gemeindename

LF (ha)

335

Landkreis Lüneburg

15828

335009

Bleckede, Stadt

 

*Gemarkungen*

 

*Gem. Neu-Bleckede

622

*Gem. Neu-Wendischthum

299

335049

Neuhaus

14 907

▼B

BREMEN

BENACHTEILIGTE AGRARZONE



Freie Hansestadt Bremen

mit den Ortsteilen Blockland, Borgfeld, Oberneuland, Werderland

Stadtgemeinde Bremen

mit Teilflächen der Orsteile Horn-Lehe, Seehausen, Strom

Stadtgemeinde Bremerhaven

mit Teilflächen der Orsteile Leherheide, Weddewarden, Wulsdorf

NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN

BERGGEBIET

3   Regierungsbezirk Köln

366   Kreis Euskirchen



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

020

Hellenthal

mit Hollerath, Udenbreth

9   Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg

958   Hochsauerlandkreis



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

020

Hallenberg

mit Trambach

028

Medebach

mit Küstelberg, Titmaringhausen, Wissinghausen

036

Olsberg

mit Heinrichsdorf

040

Schmallenberg

mit Nesselbach, Ohlenbach, Nordenau, Hoher Knochen, Jagdhaus, Schanze

044

Sundern

mit Röhrenspring

048

Winterberg

mit Winterberg, Altastenberg, Elkeringhausen, Grönebach, Hildfeld, Langewiese, Mollseifen, Neuastenberg, Silbach

966   Kreis Olpe



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

016

Kirchhundem

mit Heinsberg, Oberhundem

970   Kreis Siegen-Wittgenstein



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

004

Bad Berleburg

mit Christianseck, Girkhausen, Wunderthausen

012

Erndtebrück

mit Benfe, Zinse

020

Hilchenbach

mit Lützel

024

Kreuztal

mit Burgholdinghausen

028

Laasphe

mit Großenbach, Heiligenborn

032

Netphen

mit Lahnhof

BENACHTEILIGTE AGRARZONE

3   Regierungsbezirk Köln

354   Kreis Aachen



Gemeinden

020

Monschau, Stadt

024

Roetgen

028

Simmerath



Gemeinde mit Teilfläche

032

Stolberg

mit Zweifall

358   Kreis Düren



Gemeinden

012

Heimbach

016

Hürtgenwald

044

Nideggen



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

028

Kreuzau

mit Bogheim, Bolch-Leversbach, Drove, Obermaulbach-Schlagstein, Thum, Üdingen, Untermaubach

060

Vettweiß

mit Ginnick

366   Kreis Euskirchen



Gemeinden

004

Bad Münstereifel, Stadt

008

Blankenheim

012

Dahlem

024

Kall

032

Nettersheim

036

Schleiden, Stadt



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

016

Euskirchen, Stadt

mit Kirchheim

020

Hellenthal

mit Hellenthal, Losheim

028

Mechernich

mit Berg, Bleibuir, Breitenbenden, Eicks, Floisdorf, Glehn, Harzheim, Holzheim, Hostel, Kollmuth, Kommern, Lorbach, Mechernich, Vussem-Bergheim, Wachendorf, Weller am Berge, Weyer

044

Zülpich

mit Bürvenich

374   Oberbergischer Kreis



Gemeinden

004

Bergneustadt

012

Gummersbach

024

Marienheide

028

Morsbach

032

Nümbrecht

040

Reichshof

044

Waldbröl



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

008

Engelskirchen

mit Ründeroth

020

Lindlar

mit Gimborn (Teilfläche)

048

Wiehl

mit Wiehl

052

Wipperfürth

mit Klüppelberg und Wipperfeld

382   Rhein-Sieg-Kreis



Gemeinden

016

Eitorf

052

Ruppichteroth

076

Windeck



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

020

Hennef

mit Uckerath

▼M1

024

Königswinter, Stadt

mit Oberhau

▼B

048

Rheinbach, Stadt

mit Hilberath, Neukirchen, Queckenberg, Todenfeld

5   Regierungsbezirk Münster

566   Kreis Steinfurt



Gemeinde mit Teilflächen

020

Hopsten

mit Halverde, Schale

7   Regierungsbezirk Detmold

770   Kreis Minden-Lübbecke



Gemeinden

040

Rahden

044

Stemwede



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

008

Espelkamp

mit Espelkamp, Fabbenstedt, Frotheim, Vehlage

▼M1

028

Stadt Petershagen

mit Wasserstraße

mit Seelenfeld, Neuenknick

▼B

762   Kreis Höxter



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

004

Bad Driburg

mit Alhausen, Bad Driburg, Dringenberg, Erpentrup, Herste, Kühlsen, Langeland, Neuenheerse, Pömbsen, Reelsen

008

Beverungen

mit Dahlhausen, Haarbrück, Jacobsberg, Rothe, Tietelsen

012

Borgentreich

mit Borgholz, Bühne, Manrode, Muddenhagen, Natingen

016

Brakel

mit Auenhausen, Erkeln, Frohnhausen, Gehrden, Hampenhausen, Istrup, Rheder, Riesel, Schmechten, Siddessen

020

Höxter

mit Bödexen, Bosseborn, Bruchhausen, Fürstenau, Lütmarsen, Ottbergen, Ovenhausen

024

Marienmünster

mit Altenbergen, Bremerberg, Eilversen, Großenbreden, Hohehaus, Kleinenbreden, Kollerbeck, Löwendorf, Papenhöfen

028

Nieheim

mit Himmighausen, Merlsheim, Oeynhausen, Schönenberg

032

Steinheim

mit Grevenhagen, Sandebeck

036

Warburg

mit Bonenburg, Scherfede

040

Willebadessen

mit Altenheerse, Borlinghausen, Fölsen, Helmern, Ikenhausen, Niesen, Willebadessen

766   Kreis Lippe



Gemeinden

004

Augustdorf

064

Schlangen



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

012

Barntrup

mit Alverdissen, Sonneborn

016

Blomberg

mit Eschenbruch

028

Extertal

mit Asmissen, Bösingfeld, Rott

032

Horn-Bad Meinberg

mit Bellenberg, Holzhausen-Externsteine, Kempenfeldrom, Veldrom

012

Lügde

mit Falkenhagen, Hummersen, Köterberg, Lügde, Niese, Wörderfeld

►M1  744 ◄    Kreis Paderborn



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

004

Altenbeken

mit Altenbeken, Buke, Schwaney

▼M1

008

Bad Lippspringe

mit Hövelhof (ohne Ostenland)

▼B

012

Borchen

mit Dörenhagen, Etteln, Kirchborchen, Nordborchen

016

Büren

mit Ahden, Barkhausen, Brenken, Büren, Harth, Hegensdorf, Siddinghausen, Weiberg, Weine, Wewelsburg

028

Lichtenau

mit Asseln, Atteln, Blankenrode, Dalheim, Ebbinghausen, Grundsteinheim, Hakenberg, Henglarn, Herbram, Holtheim, Husen, Iggenhausen, Kleinenberg, Lichtenau

032

Paderborn

mit Benhausen, Dahl, Neuenbeken

036

Salzkotten

mit Niederntudorf

040

Wünnenberg

mit Bleiwäsche, Elisenhof, Fürstenberg, Haaren, Helmern, Leiberg, Wünnenberg-Stadt

▼M1

745   Kreis Gütersloh



008

Stadt Gütersloh

mit Spexard

028

Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück

mit Lintel

032

Stadt Rietberg

mit Westerwiehe, Neuenkirchen, Druffel, Varensell

036

Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock

mit Stukenbrock (ohne Sende), Liemke (heute Schloß Holte)

044

Gemeinde Verl

mit Bornholte, Oesterwiehe, Liemke

▼B

9   Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

914

Stadt Hagen

mit Dahl

954   Kreis Ennepe-Ruhr



Gemeinde

004

Breckerfeld

958   Hochsauerlandkreis



Gemeinden

008

Bestwig

012

Brilon

044

Sundern

016

Eslohe

024

Marsberg



Gemeinden mit Teilflächen

004

Arnsberg

mit Arnsberg-Stadt, Breitenbruch, Herdringen, Holzen, Müschede, Wennigloh

020

Hallenberg

ohne Trambach

029

Medebach

ohne Küstelberg, Titmaringhausen, Wissinghausen

032

Meschede

mit Calle, Eversberg, Grevenstein, Meschede-Land, Meschede-Stadt, Remblinghausen, Visbeck

036

Olsberg

ohne Heinrichsdorf

040

Schmallenberg

ohne Nesselbach, Ohlenbach, Nordenau, Hoher Knochen, Jagdhaus, Schanze

048

Winterberg

mit Niedersfeld, Siedlingshausen, Züschen

962   Märkischer Kreis



Gemeinden