EUR-Lex L'accès au droit de l'Union européenne

Retour vers la page d'accueil d'EUR-Lex

Ce document est extrait du site web EUR-Lex

Document 32022D0417

Décision d’exécution (UE) 2022/417 de la Commission du 8 mars 2022 modifiant l’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 concernant des mesures d’urgence motivées par l’apparition de foyers d’influenza aviaire hautement pathogène dans certains États membres [notifiée sous le numéro C(2022) 1516] (Texte présentant de l’intérêt pour l’EEE)

C/2022/1516

JO L 85 du 14.3.2022, p. 42–118 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, GA, HR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

En vigueur

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec_impl/2022/417/oj

14.3.2022   

FR

Journal officiel de l’Union européenne

L 85/42


DÉCISION D’EXÉCUTION (UE) 2022/417 DE LA COMMISSION

du 8 mars 2022

modifiant l’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 concernant des mesures d’urgence motivées par l’apparition de foyers d’influenza aviaire hautement pathogène dans certains États membres

[notifiée sous le numéro C(2022) 1516]

(Texte présentant de l’intérêt pour l’EEE)

LA COMMISSION EUROPÉENNE,

vu le traité sur le fonctionnement de l’Union européenne,

vu le règlement (UE) 2016/429 du Parlement européen et du Conseil du 9 mars 2016 relatif aux maladies animales transmissibles et modifiant et abrogeant certains actes dans le domaine de la santé animale («législation sur la santé animale») (1), et notamment son article 259, paragraphe 1, point c),

considérant ce qui suit:

(1)

L’influenza aviaire hautement pathogène (IAHP) est une maladie virale infectieuse qui touche les oiseaux; elle peut avoir d’importantes répercussions sur la rentabilité de l’aviculture et, partant, perturbe les échanges à l’intérieur de l’Union et les exportations vers les pays tiers. Les virus de l’IAHP peuvent infecter les oiseaux migrateurs, dès lors susceptibles de disséminer ces virus sur de longues distances pendant leurs migrations d’automne et de printemps. Par conséquent, la présence des virus de l’IAHP chez les oiseaux sauvages fait planer en permanence une menace d’introduction directe ou indirecte de ces virus dans les exploitations où sont détenus des volailles ou des oiseaux captifs. En cas d’apparition d’un foyer d’IAHP, il existe un risque que l’agent pathogène se propage à d’autres exploitations où sont détenus des volailles ou des oiseaux captifs.

(2)

Le règlement (UE) 2016/429 établit un nouveau cadre législatif pour la prévention des maladies transmissibles aux animaux ou aux êtres humains et la lutte contre ces maladies. L’IAHP relève de la définition d’une maladie répertoriée aux fins dudit règlement et est soumise aux dispositions en matière de prévention et de lutte qui y sont énoncées. En outre, le règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687 (2) de la Commission complète le règlement (UE) 2016/429 en ce qui concerne les règles de prévention de certaines maladies répertoriées et de lutte contre celles-ci, y compris les mesures de lutte contre l’IAHP.

(3)

La décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 de la Commission (3) a été adoptée dans le cadre du règlement (UE) 2016/429, et elle établit des mesures de lutte contre la maladie motivées par l’apparition de foyers d’IAHP.

(4)

La décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 prévoit plus particulièrement que les zones de protection et de surveillance établies par les États membres à la suite de l’apparition de foyers d’IAHP conformément au règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687 doivent comprendre au moins les zones de protection et de surveillance énumérées dans l’annexe de ladite décision d’exécution.

(5)

L’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 a récemment été modifiée par la décision d’exécution (UE) 2022/349 de la Commission (4) à la suite de l’apparition de foyers d’IAHP parmi des volailles ou des oiseaux captifs en Tchéquie, en Allemagne, en Espagne, en France, en Italie, aux Pays-Bas, en Pologne et au Portugal, ce qui devait figurer dans ladite annexe.

(6)

Depuis l’adoption de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2022/349, l’Allemagne, l’Espagne, la France, l’Italie, les Pays-Bas, la Pologne et le Portugal ont notifié à la Commission l’apparition d’autres foyers d’IAHP dans des exploitations détenant des volailles ou des oiseaux captifs situées à l’intérieur comme à l’extérieur des zones répertoriées en annexe de ladite décision d’exécution.

(7)

Les autorités compétentes de l’Allemagne, de l’Espagne, de la France, de l’Italie, des Pays-Bas, de la Pologne et du Portugal ont pris les mesures nécessaires de lutte contre la maladie conformément au règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687, y compris l’établissement de zones de protection et de surveillance autour de ces foyers.

(8)

En outre, l’autorité compétente de la France a décidé d’établir une nouvelle zone réglementée autour ou à côté des zones de protection et de surveillance dans certaines zones présentant un risque accru de propagation de l’IAHP dans le département du Gers de cet État membre.

(9)

La Commission a examiné les mesures de lutte contre la maladie prises par l’Allemagne, l’Espagne, la France, l’Italie, les Pays-Bas, la Pologne et le Portugal en collaboration avec ces États membres et a pu s’assurer que les limites des zones de protection et de surveillance en Allemagne, en Espagne, en France, en Italie, aux Pays-Bas, en Pologne et au Portugal, ainsi que de la nouvelle zone réglementée en France, établies par les autorités compétentes de ces États membres, se trouvaient à une distance suffisante des exploitations où les récents foyers d’IAHP ont été confirmés.

(10)

En vue de prévenir toute perturbation inutile des échanges dans l’Union et afin d’éviter que des pays tiers n’imposent des entraves injustifiées aux échanges commerciaux, il est nécessaire de décrire rapidement au niveau de l’Union, en collaboration avec l’Allemagne, l’Espagne, la France, l’Italie, les Pays-Bas, la Pologne et le Portugal, les zones de protection et de surveillance établies par ces États membres ainsi que la nouvelle zone réglementée établie par la France, conformément au règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687.

(11)

Il convient donc de modifier les zones énumérées pour l’Allemagne, l’Espagne, la France, l’Italie, les Pays-Bas, la Pologne et le Portugal dans l’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641.

(12)

Il convient en outre de mentionner une nouvelle zone réglementée pour la France dans l’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641.

(13)

Par conséquent, il y a lieu de modifier l’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 afin d’actualiser la définition des zones au niveau de l’Union de manière à prendre en considération les zones de protection et de surveillance dûment établies par l’Allemagne, l’Espagne, la France, l’Italie, les Pays-Bas, la Pologne et le Portugal, de même que la nouvelle zone réglementée dûment établie par la France, conformément au règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687, ainsi que la durée des mesures qui y sont applicables.

(14)

Il y a donc lieu de modifier la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 en conséquence.

(15)

Compte tenu de l’urgence de la situation épidémiologique dans l’Union en ce qui concerne la propagation de l’IAHP, il importe que les modifications à apporter à la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 par la présente décision prennent effet le plus rapidement possible.

(16)

Les mesures prévues par la présente décision sont conformes à l’avis du comité permanent des végétaux, des animaux, des denrées alimentaires et des aliments pour animaux,

A ADOPTÉ LA PRÉSENTE DÉCISION:

Article premier

L’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 est remplacée par le texte figurant en annexe de la présente décision.

Article 2

Les États membres sont destinataires de la présente décision.

Fait à Bruxelles, le 8 mars 2022.

Par la Commission

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Membre de la Commission


(1)  JO L 84 du 31.3.2016, p. 1.

(2)  Règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687 de la Commission du 17 décembre 2019 complétant le règlement (UE) 2016/429 du Parlement européen et du Conseil en ce qui concerne les règles relatives à la prévention de certaines maladies répertoriées et à la lutte contre celles-ci (JO L 174 du 3.6.2020, p. 64).

(3)  Décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 de la Commission du 16 avril 2021 concernant des mesures d’urgence motivées par l’apparition de foyers d’influenza aviaire hautement pathogène dans certains États membres (JO L 134 du 20.4.2021, p. 166).

(4)  Décision d’exécution (UE) 2022/349 de la Commission du 28 février 2022 modifiant l’annexe de la décision d’exécution (UE) 2021/641 concernant des mesures d’urgence motivées par l’apparition de foyers d’influenza aviaire hautement pathogène dans certains États membres (JO L 64 du 2.3.2022, p. 60).


ANNEXE

«ANNEXE

Partie A

Zones de protection dans les États membres concernés*, visées aux articles 1er et 2:

État membre: Tchéquie

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Plzeň Region

Dolní Lukavice (629685); Krasavce (629707); Lišice u Dolní Lukavice (629715); Snopoušovy (629723); Horní Lukavice (629693); Předenice (704091); Robčice u Štěnovic (775657).

10.3.2022

État membre: Danemark

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

The parts of Holbæk, Sorø and Ringsted municipalities that are contained within a circle of radius 3 kilometres, centred on GPS coordinates N 55,5166; E 11,6902

7.3.2022

État membre: Allemagne

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

NIEDERSACHSEN

 

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Oldenburger Straße südwestlich folgend bis Beverbrucher Damm, entlang diesem bis Schuldamm, entlang diesem bis Weißdornweg, diesem nördlich folgend bis Letherfeldstraße, dieser westlich folgend bis Hinterm Esch und diesem nördlich folgend bis Hinterm Forde. Entlang dieser über Lindenweg und Grüner Weg bis Hauptstraße, Dieser östlich folgend bis Birkenmoor, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Hülsberger Straße, dieser südlich entlang des Waldrandes folgend, sodann dem Waldrand – die Hülsberger Straße abknickend verlassend – südöstlich folgend und sodann in gerader Linie nordöstlich dem Waldrand bis zum Wirtschaftsweg folgend. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Lutzweg, diesem südöstlich folgend, das Restmoor Dreesberg passierend, bis zum Verbindungsweg zu An der Vehne, diesem nordöstlich folgend bis An der Vehne, dieser südlich folgend bis Wasserzug von Kartzfehn, dem Wasserverlauf östlich folgend bis Vehne, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend bis zum Höhe Renkenweg östlich abgehenden Wassergraben, diesem östlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg und dieser südlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

21.3.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

24.3.2022

Landkreis Emsland

Im Süden beginnend Ostenwalder Straße westlich Dorfanger – Verbindungsweg Dorfanger-Holzweg – Holzweg – Verbindungsweg Holzweg – Ostenwalder Straße – Gut Horst – Radweg Raddesee Sögel – Marientaler Straße – Spahner Straße – Verbindungsweg – Friesenweg – Spahner Weg – Zum Windberg – Verbindungsweg – Werpeloher Grenzgraben – Schnüggenweg – Nordkampstraße – Hauptstraße/L 51 – Sögeler Straße – Verbindungsweg – Börger-Spahner Grenzgraben – Bachlauf Ohe nördlich – Haßmoorschloot – Tichelpläcke – Werlter Straße – Loruper Straße – Harrenstätter Straße – Unfriedstraße – Schlosser Straße – Hammerstraße – Bahnhofstraße – Hobelstraße – Bernhard-Krone-Straße – Kasernenstraße – Hauptstraße – Sögeler Straße – Ostenwalder Straße

5.3.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

24.3.2022

SACHSEN-ANHALT

 

Salzlandkreis

Stadtgebiet Güsten mit den Ortsteilen Amesdorf, Osmarsleben und Warmsdorf

19.3.2022

État membre: Espagne

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,5990325, lat 37,4095017.

4.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Cuellar contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

11.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

11.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

14.03.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

11.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

26.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

5.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

16.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

31.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Cuéllar contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

21.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

2.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

6.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of La Palma del Condado contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado and Almonte contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

6.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

6.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

16.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627, lat 37,2470687

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

10.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943

10.04.2022

État membre: France

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAUMONT

CAUPENNE-D’ARMAGNAC

CAZENEUVE

CORNEILLAN

DEMU

EAUZE

FUSTEROUAU

GEE-RIVIERE

GOUX

IZOTGES

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNUX

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MANCIET

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAULICHERES

MONCLAR

MONTREAL

NOGARO

POUYDRAGUIN

PRENERON

PROJAN

REANS

RISCLE

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

SARRAGACHIES

SEGOS

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

URGOSSE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIC-FEZENSAC

7.3.2022

AUJAN-MOURNDEDE

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MONLAUR-BERNET

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

VIOZAN

18.3.2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY

ouest de la D22

14.3.2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

BEAUMONT-VILLAGE

GENILLE (à l'est de la route entre les Hauts-Millets et les Merrières,

et à l'est de la route entre Marsin et les Bruyères)

ORBIGNY (à l'ouest de la route D81 et de la route D11)

11.3.2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

14.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bas-Mauco

Bassercles

Bastennes

Bats

Benquet

Bergouey

Beylongue

Beyries

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bougue

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castelner

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Habas

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Haut-Mauco

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labatut

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Laglorieuse

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Lauret

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Philondenx

Pimbo

Pomarez

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Pujo-le-Plan

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Saint-Agnet

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Sarron

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Vielle-Soubiran

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

Hastingues

Oeyregave

7.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

LEGE

TOUVOIS

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

VIELLEVIGNE

22.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRAC

SAINT-PE-SAINT-SIMON

7.3.2022

Département: Mayenne (53)

BOUCHAMPS-LES-CRAON

RENAZE

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LIMET

SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-LIMET

9.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

BIDACHE

CAME

GUICHE

SAMES

7.3.2022

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

AINHARP

ANDREIN

ANOS

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

AREN

ARGELOS

ARGET

ARHANSUS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

ARROS-DE-NAY

ARROSES

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUDAUX

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BALIRACQ-MAUMUSSON

BARINQUE

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BASTANES

BAUDREIX

BENEJACQ

BERNADETS

BETRACQ

BONNUT

BOUEILH-BOUEILHO-LASQUE

BOURDETTES

BUGNEIN

BURGARONNE

CABIDOS

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

CASTETPUGON

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

CLARACQ

COARRAZE

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

CROUSEILLES

DIUSSE

DOGNEN

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

DOUMY

ESCOS

ESPIUTE

ETCHARRY

GABASTON

GABAT

GARINDEIN

GARLIN

GERONCE

GESTAS

GEUS-D'OLORON

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

GURS

HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

JASSES

LAAS

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABATMALE

LABEYRIE

LAGOR

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU

LASCLAVERIES

LAY-LAMIDOU

LEDEUIX

LEME

LICHOS

LOHITZUN-OYHERCQ

LUCQ-DE-BEARN

MALAUSSANNE

MERITEIN

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MIREPEIX

MONCLA

MONTAGUT

MONTFORT

MORLANNE

MOUHOUS

MOUMOUR

MUSCULDY

NABAS

NARP

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

NAVARRENX

NAY

OGENNE-CAMPTORT

ORAAS

ORDIARP

ORIN

ORION

ORRIULE

ORTHEZ

OSSENX

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

PAGOLLE

PARDIES-PIETAT

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

POEY-D'OLORON

PONTACQ

PORTET

POURSIUGUES-BOUCOUE

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

RAMOUS

RIBARROUY

RIUPEYROUS

RIVEHAUTE

SAINT-ABIT

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-GIRONS-EN-BEARN

SAINT-GLADIE-ARRIVE-MUNEIN

SAINT-GOIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-VINCENT

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SALLESPISSE

SAUCEDE

SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES

SAUVELADE

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

SUS

SUSMIOU

TABAILLE-USQUAIN

TARON-SADIRAC-VIELLENAVE

THEZE

UHART-MIXE

VERDETS

VIELLENAVE-DE-NAVARRENX

VIELLESEGURE

VIVEN

10.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

ANDREST

AZEREIX

BARLEST

BARTRES

CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE

GAYAN

HAGEDET

HERES

LAGARDE

LAMARQUE-PONTACQ

LOUBAJAC

MADIRAN

OSSUN

OURSBELILLE

POUEYFERRE

PUJO

SAINT-LANNE

SAINT-LEZER

SIARROUY

SOUBLECAUSE

TALAZAC

TARASTEIX

7.3.2022

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

GOUDON

HOURC

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

POUYASTRUC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TROULEY-LABARTHE

BOUILH-DEVANT

JACQUE

LAMEAC

MANSAN

MOUMOULOUS

PEYRUN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

BERNADETS-DEBAT

FONTRAILLES

LALANNE-TRIE

LAPEYRE

LUSTAR

MAZEROLLES

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

17.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Seine-Maritime (76)

LA BELLIERE

BOSC-EDELINE

LA FERTE-SAINT-SAMSON

FORGES-LES-EAUX

LONGMESNIL

MAUQUENCHY

MESANGUEVILLE

POMMEREUX

RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY

ROUVRAY-CATILLON

SAINT-MICHEL-D'HALESCOURT

SAUMONT-LA-POTERIE

SIGY-EN-BRAY

LE THIL-RIBERPRE

2.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

ALLONNE

COURS

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

PAMPLIE

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PARDOUX

21.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

APREMONT (nord rivière Vie, est D21)

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BEAUFOU

BEAUREPAIRE

BELLEVIGNY

BOUFFERE

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS EN BOCAGE

FALLERON

GRAND'LANDES

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LE BOUPERE

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LES BROUZILS

LES HERBIERS

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

MACHE

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONTREVERD

MOUCHAMPS

PALLUAU

POUZAUGES

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

SAINT HILAIRE DE LOULAY

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-LIGNERON (est D754)

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SEVREMONT

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

VENDRENNES

22.3.2022

État membre: Italie

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00016 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.089934 E9.380432)

5.3.2022

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00019 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.087314 E9.396439)

10.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00018 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.043697 E11.153191)

12.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

16.3.2022

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

25.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

22.3.2022

État membre: Pays-Bas

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Municipality Putten, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipalities Ermelo, Putten en Zeewolde contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.55815 lat 52.28283

10.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.72565 lat 53.26682

8.3.2022

Municipality Uithuizen, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipality Het Hoge Land contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.69457 lat 53.42069

13.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long : 6.72565 lat 53.26682

18.3.2022

Municipality Midden Groningen, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipality Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.84084 lat 53.25612

21.3.2022

Municipality Eemsdelta, province Groningen

Those parts of the municipality Eemsdelta contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.83418 lat 53.36703

21.3.2022

Municipality Son en Breugel, province Brabant

Those parts of the municipalities Best, Son en Breugel, Meijerijstad contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.44667 lat 51.52535

23.3.2022

Municipality Wageningen, province Gelderland

Those parts of the municipalities Wageningen, Rhenen, Neder-Betuwe, Overbetuwe contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.62836 lat 51.95739

22.3.2022

État membre: Pologne

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Województwo pomorskie

1)

w powiecie człuchowskim

a)

w gminie Debrzno miejscowości: Buchowo, Grzymisław, Kamień, Strzeczona, Strzeczonka,

b)

w gminie Człuchów miejscowość Barkówko

6.3.2022

Województwo łódzkie

1)

w powiecie sieradzkim:

a)

w gminie Goszczanów miejscowości: Chlewo, Wilkszyce, Wójcinek, Waliszewice, Świnice Kaliskie, Sulmówek, Stojanów, Chwalęcice,

b)

w gminie Warta miejscowość: Zielęcin,

c)

w gminie Błaszki miejscowości: Korzenica, Morawki, Paulinowo

7.3.2022

 

w powiecie łęczyckim:

a)

w gminie Świnice Warckie miejscowości: Ładawy, Stemplew, Tolów, Stary Stemplew, Górki, Gąsiory Głogowiec nr 14,15, 57,

 

w powiecie poddębickim:

a)

w gminie Uniejów miejscowości: Hipolitów, Pęgów nr 1-5,13,15, Wielenin nr 71-72

b)

w gminie Wartkowice miejscowości: Światonia, Wólki, Grabiszew, Zacisze, Zelgoszcz

26.3.2022

Województwo małopolskie

1)

w powiecie krakowskim ziemskim:

a)

w gminie Wielka Wieś miejscowości: Wierzchowie, Bębło – południowa część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północnej ulicami: Na Dolinkę, Lasek, Południową i Turkusową, Będkowice – wschodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicami: Długą, Browar i Kawiory, Biały Kościół – południowo-zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony północno-wschodniej ulicą Krakowską, Wielka Wieś- zachodnia część miejscowości ograniczona od strony wschodniej ulicami: Krakowską, Słoneczną, Centralną i Polną;

b)

w gminie Zabierzów miejscowości: Bolechowice, Karniowice, Ujazd, Więckowice, Zelków, Kobylany – centralna część miejscowości ograniczona od strony zachodniej ulicą Jurajską, a od strony południowej ulicą Akacjową

16.3.2022

Województwo wielkopolskie

1)

w powiecie kaliskim,

a)

w gminie Koźminek, miejscowości: Dębsko, Emilianów, Krzyżówki,

b)

w gminie Lisków miejscowości: Koźlątków, Lisków-Rzgów, Wygoda, Zakrzyn, Zakrzyn-Kolonia, Żychów

10.3.2022

1)

w powiecie ostrowskim:

a)

w gminie Sieroszewice miejscowości: Strzyżew, Sieroszewice, Parczew;

b)

w gminie Przygodzice miejscowość: Bogufałów;

2)

w powiecie ostrzeszowskim, w gminie Mikstat miejscowości: Biskupice Zabaryczne, Kotłów.

15.3.2022

Województwo opolskie

1)

w powiecie głubczyckim:

a)

w gminie Głubczyce miejscowości: Równe, Dobieszów;

25.3.2022

État membre: Portugal

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

The part of Torres Vedras municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.140842N, 9.296611W

1.3.2022

The part of Torres Vedras municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.140375N, 9.305293W

11.3.2022

The part of Torres Vedras municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.138111N, 9.306278W

11.3.2022

The part of Torres Vedras municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.128166N, 9.286183W

12.3.2022

The part of Mértola municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 37.610000N, 7.620000W

13.3.2022

The part of Torres Vedras municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 39.131874N, 9.285700W

16.3.2022

The part of Ferreira do Alentejo municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 38.180414N, 8.180064W

23.3.2022

The part of Vila do Conde municipality, that are contained within circle of 3 kilometers radius, centered on GPS coordinates 41.319615N, 8.669406W

25.3.2022

État membre: Roumanie

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 39 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

County : Ialomița

Following localities:

Țăndărei

4.3.2022

Partie B

Zones de surveillance dans les États membres concernés*, visées aux articles 1er et 3:

État membre: Bulgarie

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Haskovo Region, Haskovo municipality

Aleksandrovo, Nova Nadezhda, Uzundzhovo

4.3.2022

Haskovo Region, Dimitrovgrad municipality

Brod, Chernogorovo

From 24.2.2022 until 4.3.2022

Dimitrovgrad, Zlatopole, Dolno Belevo, Voden, Krepost, Rajnovo, Golyamo Asenovo, Malko Asenovo, Radievo, Bryast

4.3.2022

Region: Dobrich

Dobrichka municipality: Vodnyanci, Hitovo, Alcek, Pchelnik, Zhitnitsa, Tyanevo, Polkovnik Ivanovo, Karapelit, Enevo, Geshanovo

Tervel municipality: Tervel, Kochmar, Popgruevo, Bozhan, Mali izvor

27.2.2022

Dobrichka municipality: Feldfebel Denkovo, Dryanovets

From 18.2.2022 until 27.2.2022

État membre: Tchéquie

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Central Bohemian Region

Babice (600601), Brník (710148), Březí u Říčan (613886), Břežany II (614955), Bylany u Českého Brodu (653985), Černé Voděrady (620084), Černíky (620220), Český Brod (622737), Dobré Pole u Vitic (782785), Dobročovice (627313), Horoušany (644803), Chotýš (782807), Jevany (659312), Jirny (660922), Klokočná (666467), Konojedy (708097), Kostelec nad Černými lesy (670162), Krupá u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (675229), Křenice u Prahy (675814), Kšely (782815), Květnice (747751), Liblice u Českého Brodu (622826), Limuzy (767158), Louňovice (687359), Mukařov u Říčan (700321), Myšlín (697559), Nová Ves II (741434), Pacov u Říčan (717207), Prusice (708127), Přehvozdí (771376), Přistoupim (736279), Rostoklaty (741442), Říčany u Prahy (745456), Říčany-Radošovice (745511), Sibřina (747769), Sluštice (750808), Srbín (752967), Strašín u Říčan (756237), Struhařov u Mnichovic (757080), Stupice (747785), Svatbín (675237), Světice u Říčan (760391), Svojetice (761176), Štolmíř (622818), Tehov u Říčan (765309), Tehovec (765317), Tismice (767174), Tlustovousy (771414), Třebohostice u Škvorce (762741), Tuchoraz (771384), Tuklaty (771422), Úvaly u Prahy (775738), Vitice (782831), Vrátkov (767182), Všestary u Říčan (787396), Vyšehořovice (788503), Vyžlovka (789046), Zlatá (793019), Zvánovice (793795), Žernovka (700339).

12.3.2022

Doubek (631035), Doubravčice (631205), Hradešín (736287), Kozojedy u Kostelce nad Černými Lesy (671886), Masojedy (631213), Mrzky (767166), Přišimasy (736295), Škvorec (762733), Štíhlice (631221).

From 4.3.2022 until 12.3.2022

Plzeň Region:

Borovy (607941); Čižice (624039); Černotín u Dnešic (626775); Dnešice (626783); Dobřany (627615); Šlovice u Plzně (762831); Vodní Újezd (627623); Dolce (644820); Drahkov (631582); Horšice (644838); Újezd u Horšic (644854); Chlum u Blovic (651516); Chlumčany u Přeštic (651737); Chouzovy (654949); Chválenice (654957); Želčany (654965); Chocenický Újezd (652016); Kbelnice u Letin (680583); Letiny (680605); Losiná u Plzně (686841); Dlouhá Louka u Lužan (689173); Lužany u Přeštic (689181); Zelené (689203); Nebílovy (704075); Netunice (704083); Nezbavětice (763136); Nezdice nad Úhlavou (607959); Nová Ves u Plzně (705551); Oplot (626805); Černice (620106); Lhota u Dobřan (680940); Litice u Plzně (722740); Radobyčice (620122); Přestavlky u Dnešic (626813); Přeštice (735256); Skočice u Přeštic (748323); Žerovice (796638); Kucíny (735931); Příchovice u Přeštic (735949); Zálesí u Příchovic (735965); Radkovice u Příchovic (735957); Háje u Vodokrt (784371); Knihy (784389); Libákovice (745081); Osek u Vodokrt (784397); Plevňov (745090); Řenče (745103); Vodokrty (784401); Seč u Blovic (746436); Horušany (751596); Soběkury (751600); Střížovice u Plzně (758124); Štěnovice (763349); Nebílovský Borek (624047); Štěnovický Borek (624055); Únětice u Blovic (774421); Útušice (775665); Vlčtejn (783919); Vstiš (786985).

19.3.2002

Dolní Lukavice (629685); Krasavce (629707); Lišice u Dolní Lukavice (629715); Snopoušovy (629723); Horní Lukavice (629693); Předenice (704091); Robčice u Štěnovic (775657).

From 11.3.2022 until 19.3.2022

État membre: Danemark

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

The parts of Holbæk, Sorø, and Ringsted municipalities beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of radius 10 kilometres, centred on GPS koordinates coordinates

N 55,5166; E 11,6902

16.3.2022

The parts of Holbæk, Sorø and Ringsted municipalities that are contained within a circle of radius 3 km, centered on GPS coordinates

N 55,5166; E 11,6902

From 7.3.2022 until 16.3.2022

État membre: Allemagne

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN

Landkreis Rostock

Gemeinde Jürgenshagen mit dem Ortsteil Jürgenshagen

Gemeinde Klein Belitz mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Krugland, Groß Belitz, Boldenstorf und Neukirchen

Stadt Bad Doberan mit den Ortsteilen und Ortschaften: Bad Doberan, Walkenhagen und Althof

Gemeinde Admannshagen-Bargeshagen mit den Ortsteilen: Rabenhorst, Admannshagen und Bargeshagen

Gemeinde Bartenshagen-Parkentin mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Hütten, Neuhof, Parkentin, Bartenshagen und Bollbrücke

Gemeinde Hohenfelde mit den Ortsteilen: Hohenfelde, Neu Hohenfelde und Ivendorf

Gemeinde Reddelich mit dem Ortsteil Reddelich

Gemeinde Retschow mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Glashagen, Stülow, Fulgenkoppel, Retschow - Waldsiedlung und Retschow

Gemeinde Satow mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Groß Bölkow, Bölkow, Bölkow-Ausbau, Püschow, Lüningshagen, Rederank, Konow, Hastorf, Miekenhagen, Hohen Luckow, Hohen Luckow-Ausbau, Satow, Radegast, Gerdshagen, Horst und Matersen

Gemeinde Benitz mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Brookhusen und Brookhusen-Ausbau

Gemeinde Bröbberow mit den Ortsteilen: Bröbberow, Groß Grenz und Klein Grenz

Gemeinde Schwaan mit dem OrtsteilDorf Tatschow

Stadt Kröpelin mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Schmadebeck, Brusow, Einhusen, Groß Siennen, Klein Siemen, und Altenhagen –Ausbau

Amt Warnow-West:

Gemeinde Kritzmow mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Kritzmow, Klein Stove, Klein Schwaß, Groß Schwaß und Wilsen-Ausbau

Gemeinde Lambrechtshagen mit den Ortsteilen: Lambrechtshagen, Sievershagen, Allershagen, Vorweden und Mönkweden

Gemeinde Papendorf mit den Ortsteilen: Groß Stove und Niendorf

Gemeinde Pölchow mit den Ortsteilen: Pölchow und Wahrstorf

Gemeinde Stäbelow mit den Ortsteilen: Stäbelow, Wilsen und Parkentin-Ausbau

Gemeinde Ziesendorf mit den Ortsteilen und Orten: Ziesendorf, Buchholz, Nienhusen,

Fahrenholz und Buchholz Heide.

From 5.2.2022 until 7.3.2022

Hanse- und Universitätsstadt Rostock

betroffene Stadtteile: Reutershagen, Gartenstadt, Südstadt, Stadtweide, Biestow; begrenzt durch die Stadtgrenze im Süden und Westen sowie im Norden durch die Hamburger Straße bis zum Schutower Kreuz und im Osten durch den Barnstorfer Ring (B 103), Edelweißweg, Kuphalstraße, Asternweg, Am Waldessaum, Rennbahnallee, Tiergartenallee, Satower Straße, Südring und Nobelstraße

From 5.2.2022 until 7.3.2022

NIEDERSACHSEN

 

Landkreis Ammerland

Ausgangspunkt ist die Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353). Der Overlaher Straße (K 353) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Hansaweg. Dem Hansaweg folgend bis zur Breslauer Straße. Der Breslauer Straße in nördlicher Richtung dem Küstenkanal überquerend, übergehend in den Bachmannsweg (K 321), folgend. Den Bachmannsweg (K 321) folgend bis Setjeweg. Diesem folgend bis Erikaweg. Dem Erikaweg folgend bis Tetjeweg. Dem Tetjeweg folgend bis Jenseits der Vehne. Jenseits der Vehne in östlicher Richtung folgend bis Kiebitzweg. Dem Kiebitzweg folgend bis Feldweg. Dem Feldweg folgend bis Wischenstraße. Der Wischenstraße (K 142) in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Straße Rüsseldorf. Dieser folgend bis Scharreler Damm (K 141). Dem Scharreler Damm (K 141) in südlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Küstenkanalstraße (B 401). Die Küstenkanalstraße (B 401) überquerend bis zur Kreisgrenze. Entlang der Kreisgrenze zurück zum Ausgangspunkt Kreisgrenze Overlaher Straße (K 353).

30.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Lindern von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Emsland der Marka und im Weiteren dem Auener Graben südlich folgend bis zum Grenzgraben Wachtung-Liener, dem Wasserverlauf südwestlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze und dieser nördlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

14.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Emstek von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Bundesstraße 213 westlich folgend bis Kellerhöher Straße, entlang dieser bis Bether Tannen, dieser in westliche Richtung bis Kanalweg folgend, entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Heidegrund, entlang diesem bis Heideweg, diesem südlich folgend bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Roggenkamp, diesem und Roggenkamp westlich folgend bis Garreler Weg, diesem südlich folgend bis Käseweg und entlang diesem in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Waldgrenze. Dieser südwestlich in direkter Linie zur Friesoyther Straße folgend, entlang dieser in nordwestliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Cloppenburg/ Garrel, dieser westlich folgend und über die Gemeindegrenze Garrel/ Molbergen bis Varrelbuscher Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Resthauser Graben, dem Wasserverlauf westlich folgend bis Hüttekamp und diesem nordöstlich und an der Gabelung westlich folgend bis Petersfelder Weg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Neumühlen, dieser entlang der Waldgrenze westlich folgend, die Ferienhaussiedlung nördlich passierend, bis Große Tredde, dieser südlich folgend bis Neumühler Weg, diesem westlich folgend bis Kleine Tredde und dieser westlich folgend bis Wöstenweg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung und an der Gabelung weiter in nordöstliche und sodann parallel zum Wöstenschloot nördliche Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Friesoythe/ Molbergen. Dieser in westliche Richtung folgend bis Dwergter Straße, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Bernhardsweg, entlang diesem bis Thülsfelder Straße, dieser westlich folgend bis Dorfstraße, dieser nördlich folgend und im weiteren Am Augustendorfer Weg bis Markhauser Weg, entlang diesem in westliche Richtung bis Igelriede, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend und entlang dem Waldrand in westliche Richtung bis Morgenlandstraße, entlang dieser bis Markhauser Moorgraben, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend, entlang der Waldgrenze und sodann dieser nordöstlich und nordwestlich folgend bis Vorderthüler Straße. Dieser nordöstlich durch den Wald folgend und im weiteren über Am Horstberg bis Bundesstraße 72, dieser nördlich folgend bis Ziegeldamm, entlang diesem bis Ziegelmoor, entlang dieser bis Friesoyther Straße, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Hinter Schlingshöhe folgend, dieser nordwestlich und im Weiteren Cavens - an der Gabelung östlich - bis zum Verbindungsweg zum Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren Kündelweg bis zum Waldrand folgend, diesem erst östlich, dann südlich und dann wieder östlich bis Am Kündelsberg und dem parallel verlaufenden Kündemoorgraben folgend, diesem beziehungsweise dem Wasserverlauf erst nördlich und dann nordwestlich bis Kündelweg folgend, diesem und im Weiteren zu den Jücken erst nordöstlich und dann nordwestlich bis Riege Wolfstange folgend, dieser in östlicher Richtung bis zur Gemeindegrenze Stadt Friesoythe/ Gemeinde Bösel folgend, dieser in westlicher Richtung bis Vehnemoor Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in östlicher bis Overlahe Graben folgend, dem Wasserverlauf in nördlicher und dann in östlicher Richtung bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Ammerland folgend, dieser östlich folgend und über die Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

30.3.2022

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In der Gemeinde Garrel von der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg der Oldenburger Straße südwestlich folgend bis Beverbrucher Damm, entlang diesem bis Schuldamm, entlang diesem bis Weißdornweg, diesem nördlich folgend bis Letherfeldstraße, dieser westlich folgend bis Hinterm Esch und diesem nördlich folgend bis Hinterm Forde. Entlang dieser über Lindenweg und Grüner Weg bis Hauptstraße, Dieser östlich folgend bis Birkenmoor, entlang dieser in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Hülsberger Straße, dieser südlich entlang des Waldrandes folgend, sodann dem Waldrand – die Hülsberger Straße abknickend verlassend – südöstlich folgend und sodann in gerader Linie nordöstlich dem Waldrand bis zum Wirtschaftsweg folgend. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis Korsorsstraße, dieser nordöstlich folgend bis Lutzweg, diesem südöstlich folgend, das Restmoor Dreesberg passierend, bis zum Verbindungsweg zu An der Vehne, diesem nordöstlich folgend bis An der Vehne, dieser südlich folgend bis Wasserzug von Kartzfehn, dem Wasserverlauf östlich folgend bis Vehne, dem Wasserverlauf nördlich folgend bis zum Höhe Renkenweg östlich abgehenden Wassergraben, diesem östlich folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Oldenburg und dieser südlich folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

From 22.3.2022 until 30.3.2022

Landkreis Emsland

Kreisgrenze Cloppenburg / Vinnen – Vinner Straße – Wachtumer Straße – Riehen – Up`n Sande – Vinner Straße – Cors Kamp – Lahner Straße – Am Alten Lager – Ahmsener Straße – Ostlähdener Straße – Hüvener Straße – Hüvener Mühle – Lähdener Straße – Alte Ch – Lahner Straße – Sögeler Straße – Raiffeisenstraße – Gartenstraße – Ahornstraße – Kienmoorweg – Verbindungsweg – Grenzgraben Eisten-Hüven – Nordradde – Berßener Straße – Staverner Straße – Am Egels – Verbindungsweg – Gut Sprakel – Verbindungsweg – L 53 – Wahner Straße – Gutshofstraße – Verbindungsweg - Sandandpoelgraben I – Püngel – Fleiereigraben II – Börger Graben – Börger Mittelgraben – Binnewegesmoor – Fasanenstraße – Börgerstraße – Höge – Verbindungsweg – Großer Schloot – Surwolder Straße – Neubörger Straße – Feldstraße – Verbindungsweg – Kreuzallee – Bergstraße – Tongru-benweg – Verbindungsweg – Im Timpen – Esterweger Straße – Surwolder Straße – Herrenweg – Lattensberg – Heidbrücker Straße – An den Zuschlägen – Oheweg – Ohe – Loruper Beeke – Hilkenbrooker Straße – Dosenweg – Gehlenberger Straße – Loruper Straße – Rittveengraben – Verbindungsweg – Kreisgrenze

14.3.2022

Landkreis Emsland

Im Süden beginnend Ostenwalder Straße westlich Dorfanger – Verbindungsweg Dorfanger-Holzweg – Holzweg – Verbindungsweg Holzweg – Ostenwalder Straße – Gut Horst – Radweg Raddesee Sögel – Marientaler Straße – Spahner Straße – Verbindungsweg – Friesenweg – Spahner Weg – Zum Windberg – Verbindungsweg – Werpeloher Grenzgraben – Schnüggenweg – Nordkampstraße – Hauptstraße/L 51 – Sögeler Straße – Verbindungsweg – Börger-Spahner Grenzgraben – Bachlauf Ohe nördlich – Haßmoorschloot – Tichelpläcke – Werlter Straße – Loruper Straße – Harrenstätter Straße – Unfriedstraße – Schlosser Straße – Hammerstraße – Bahnhofstraße – Hobelstraße – Bernhard-Krone-Straße – Kasernenstraße – Hauptstraße – Sögeler Straße – Ostenwalder Straße

From 6.3.2022 until 14.3.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Überwachungszone beginnt bei Schillighafen entlang der Schafhauser Leide Richtung Schillighörn, dann in südlicher Richtung der Jadestraße (K325) bis Horumersiel. In Horumersiel über die Goldstraße Richtung Wiardergroden über St. Joostergroden in den Feineburger Weg bis Altebrücke. Von dort in südlicher Richtung auf die L 810, vor Hooksiel auf die L 812 über Waddewarden bis Jever, dort auf die B 210. Die B210 in westlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund. Der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) ent-lang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2.4.2022

Landkreis Friesland

Die Schutzzone befindet sich in der Gemeinde Wangerland und beginnt am nördlichen Küstenstreifen bei Elisabethgroden, in südlicher Richtung entlang der Tengshauser Leide durch Friederikensiel. Der Küstenstraße folgend über Mederns entlang der K87 Richtung Hohenkirchen, in Hohenkirchen über die Bahnhofstraße (L 809) bis Altgarmssiel, Richtung Oesterdeich. Entlang Oesterdeich über Groß und Klein Münchhausen bis zur Kreisgrenze des Landkreises Wittmund.

From 25.3.2022 until 2.4.2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und die K 141 (Ammerländer Straße) am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

Von dort der K 141 durch Achternmeer & Westerholt nach Oberlethe folgen

In Oberlethe über Tungeler Damm – übergehend in Böseler Straße – bis Abbiegung Wassermühlenweg

Den Wassermühlenweg folgend über die Lethe auf Litteler Straße (L 847)

L 847 Richtung Littel bis Einmündung Fladderstraße

Weiter über Fladderstraße / Grüner Weg / Oldenburger Straße (L 870) / Wikinger Straße (K 242) auf Autobahn A 29 - Anschlussstelle Wardenburg

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von Dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl / Krumlander Straße / Hasselbusch auf die Straße „Im Dorf“ (L 871)

Der L 871 Richtung Großenkneten folgend zur Bahntrasse

Weiter der Bahntrasse Richtung Osnabrück bis Sager Esch/ Hauptstraße (L 871) in Großenkneten

Von dort der L 871 nach Sage; Sager Straße/ Oldenburger Straße (L 870) folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg / Landkreis Cloppenburg im Uhrzeigersinn zum Ausgangspunkt am Küstenkanal in der Gemeinde Wardenburg

22.3.2022

Landkreis Oldenburg

Ausgangspunkt ist der Schnittpunkt der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg und der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten in Klein Bümmerstede

Von dort der Gemeindegrenze Wardenburg/ Hatten südlich bis zur Autobahn A 29 (ca. Höhe Anschlussstelle Sandkrug) folgen

Der A 29 Richtung Ahlhorn bis Lammerweg folgen

Von dort über Lammerweg / Am Schmeel / Petersburg / Voßbergweg / Zum Döhler Wehe bis Einmündung Straße Schmehl in Döhlen

Anschließend weiter über Schmehl auf die Krumlander Straße

Die Krumlander Straße Richtung Haschenbrok bis zum Kreuzungsbereich der Sager Straße (L 870) folgen

Von dort der L 870 durch Sage und Regente folgend bis Abbiegung Feldmühlenweg in Ahlhorn

Weiter über Feldmühlenweg / Lether Schulweg auf Cloppenburger Straße

Anschließend der Cloppenburger Straße westlich folgen zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg

Abschließend der Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Cloppenburg mit Übergang zur Kreisgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Landkreis Ammerland und der Kreis- bzw. Stadtgrenze Landkreis Oldenburg/ Stadt Oldenburg im Uhrzeigersinn entlang zum Ausgangspunkt in Klein Bümmerstede

30.3.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Überwachungszone beginnt ab Kreisgrenze Friesland/Wittmund kommend von der B 210 bis Wittmund folgend auf die B 461, anschließend auf die L10 Richtung Burhafe. Vor Stedesdorf über die Hauptstraße (K6) nach Thunum, weiter entlang der K6 auf Margens (L 6), in nördlicher Richtung bis Neuharlingersiel (Addenhausen) entlang dem Badestrand mündend in die Nordsee.

2.4.2022

Landkreis Wittmund

Die Schutzzone verläuft im südlichen Bereich kommend aus der Gemeinde Wangerland (Landkreis Friesland) vom Berdumer Altendeich in nördliche Richtung bis Enno-Ludwigsgroden. Westlich bis zur B 461, dann in nördliche Richtung, entlang an Neufunnixsiel Richtung Carolinensiel. Vor Carolinensiel im Kreisverkehr der Umgehungsstraße Richtung Harlesiel in dessen Verlauf weiter bis zur Nordsee.

From 25.3.2022 until 2.4.2022

NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN

Markischer Kreis

Östlich der Ortschaft Radevormwald-Jägershaus in südlicher Richtung der Kreisgrenze folgend bis zum Erreichen der Straße von Jägershaus in südlicher Richtung. Diese ca. 600 m in östlicher Richtung entlang bis zur nächsten Kreuzung, dann rechts durch die Ortschaft Grafweg bis zum Erreichen des Baches Hartmecke. Diesem Bach in nördlicher, dann östlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Ortslage Hartmecke. In Höhe der Hausnummer Hartmecke 4 rechts abbiegend. Dem Straßenverlauf ca. 300m folgend, dann links die Ennepe querend. Nach der Brücke rechts abbiegend auf die Straße nach Brenscheid. Dem Straßenverlauf bis Lingensiepen folgend. An der folgenden T-Kreuzung nach rechts abbiegend bis zum Ende der Straße, dann nach links abbiegend auf die Löhbacher Straße. Dieser bis zum Ende folgend, dann rechts der Hagener Str. folgend, bis diese die B229 unterquert. Dann der Remscheider Str. (B229 - L528) in östlicher Richtung ca. 2 km folgend. Anschließend links nach Sticht abbiegend. Vor Erreichen der Ortslage rechts abbiegend Richtung Lammecke. Ab Höhe des Hauses Sticht 3 dem Bachverlauf des Haweckessiepen folgend bis zum Erreichen der Ortschaft Lammecke. Ab Erreichen der Hausnummer Lammecke 1 dem Straßenverlauf Richtung Süden ca. 100 m folgend, dann rechts abzweigend auf die Straße nach Romberg. Dieser in südlicher Richtung folgend, die L528 bei der Ortschaft Im Höfken querend und weiter in südlicher Richtung über Blechen bis zum Straßenende. Dann rechts abbiegend und die Kerspe überquerend. Nach der Brücke links der K3 folgend bis Kierspe-Padberg. Padbergstr und Straße Höferhof entlang, dann rechts abbiegend in die Straße nach Kiersperhagen bis B237.Dort rechts abbiegend und für etwa 450m dem Straßenverlauf folgend. Dann links abbiegend und der Straße Kiersperhagen bis Lingese folgend. Ab Lingese erst dem Hotteschlaer Bach und dann der Lingese in Fließrichtung bis zum Erreichen der Kreisgrenze nördlich von Wernscheid folgend. Dann westlich an der Kreisgrenze entlang bis zum Queren der Straße von Benninghausen Richtung Wernscheid.

6.3.2022

Oberbergischer Kreis

Die Grenze der Überwachungszone beginnt an der Kreisgrenze Oberbergischer Kreis/Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis auf der L412 auf Höhe der Wuppertalsperre und verläuft von dort in nordöstlicher Richtung bis zur Kreuzstraße in der Ortschaft Bergerhof über die Froweinstraße, über die Lohengrinstraße, weiter über die Nibelungenstraße, über die Espertstraße, die Karl-Goerdeler-Straße, die Siepenstraße, über die Straße Am Krankenhaus weiter über den Höhweg Richtung B229. Die Grenze der Überwachungszone verläuft von dort aus weiter der B229 in östlicher Richtung folgend bis an die Abzweigung Poststraße. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze Überwachungszone weiter über die Poststraße, die Blumenstraße, die Uelefe-Wuppertal-Straße überquerend, weiter über die Rosenstraße, die Mermbacher Straße auf die K9 nordöstlich in Richtung der Ortschaft Neuenhof. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone über die K10 Richtung Neuenhof und weiter über die Ortschaft Neuenhaus, Neuenhaus einschließend, durch die Ortschaft Im Busch, weiter über die Ortschaften Finkensiepen und Oberschmittensiepen Richtung Köttershaus, Köttershaus einschließend bis zur Kreisgrenze Oberbergischer/Märkischer Kreis. Von dort verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone im Oberbergischen Kreis entlang der Kreisgrenze Oberbergischer/Märkischer Kreis in südlicher Richtung bis Marienheide, nördlich der Lingesetalsperre, auf der Straße zwischen der Ortschaft Benninghausen (Märkischer Kreis) und der Ortschaft Lambach (Oberbergischer Kreis). Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone auf der Straße Lambach über die Ortschaft Wernscheid bis zur L97/Talsperrenstraße. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone der L97 westlich in Richtung Marienheide folgend, bis zum Abzweig Lindenweg und weiter dem Lindenweg in südöstlicher Richtung folgend über die Höfeler Landstraße/L97. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone auf der L 97 und dann weiter über die Klosterstraße in westlicher Richtung über An den Leyen, die Griemeringhauser Straße, die Singernstraße und die Klosterstraße überquerend weiter über den Räuberweg, über die Brucher Straße südöstlich Richtung Brucherstausee über Eberg, bis zur B256/Gummersbacher Straße und weiter dieser folgend in westlicher Richtung, Richtung Marienheide Zentrum, über die Hauptstraße bis zur Abzweigung Reppinghauser Straße. Die Grenze der Überwachungszone verläuft weiter über die Reppinghauser Straße Richtung Späinghausen. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone weiter über die Schöneborner Straße Richtung Schöneborn, Schöneborn ausschließend, weiter über die Straße Im Kämpchen bis zur Gimborner Straße und weiter der Gimborner Straße in südöstlicher Richtung Kotthausen folgend bis zur Abzweigung Zum Höltchen über Unter der Stube über An der Waar in südwestlicher Richtung über die Straße Hennenckenbruch bis zur Kreuzung Windhagener Straße/ Westtangente/B256. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone weiter der L 306/Windhagener Straße südwestlich Richtung Herreshagen folgend, weiter durch Herreshagen über die L 306/Windhagener Straße bis Wegescheid. Weiter über die L306/Wervershoofer Straße in Richtung Niedergelbe. Die Grenze der Überwachungszone verläuft weiter über die L306/Gelpestraße über Nochen, Peisel bis zur Kreuzung Alte Landstraße in Elbach und dieser westlich Richtung Flaberg folgend über die Lindlarer Straße, über den Forstweg bis zur L306/Gelpestraße. Die Grenze der Überwachungszone verläuft weiter der L306 in südlicher Richtung folgend bis Neuremscheid von dort über die Straße Papiermühle, dem Weg Richtung Remshagener Straße bis zu dieser folgend. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone der K19/Remshagener Straße nördlich folgend, Remshagen ausschießend, Richtung Lindlar Zentrum. Von der K9/Wolfsschlade verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone weiter über die K 21/Klauser Straße bis zur Abzweigung Dillensiefen. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone weiter der Straße Dillensiefen folgend bis zur Abzweigung der Verbindungstraße, die auf die Borromäusstraße führt und dieser Verbindungsstraße folgend bis zur Borromäusstraße. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone der Borromäusstraße in nordwestlicher Richtung folgend über die Bismarckstraße, die Eichenhofstraße bis zur Kreuzung Alten Linde. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone der Straße Alten Linde folgend über Am Sülzer Berg bis zur L 284. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone der L 284 folgend südwestlich Richtung Linde bis zur Straße Breidenbach. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Überwachungszone der Straße Breidenbach in nördlicher Richtung folgend über Unterbreidenbach, Mittelbreidenbach und Oberbreidenbach und weiter über die Straße Richtung Spich über Spich bis zur Abzweigung der Straße Zur Ommer und weiter der Straße Zur Ommer folgend durch die Ortschaft Rölenommer über die Verbindungsstraße Richtung der K 31 bis zur Kreisgrenze Oberbergischer Kreis/ /Rheinischbergischer Kreis. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze Überwachungszone im Oberbergischen Kreis der Kreisgrenze in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt der Grenze der Überwachungszone.

6.3.2022

Oberbergischer Kreis

Die Grenze der Schutzzone startet an der Gemeindegrenze Wipperfürth/Hückeswagen auf Höhe des Landeplatzes Wipperfürth –Neye und verläuft von dort in nördlicher Richtung der Gemeindegrenze Wipperfürth/Hückeswagen folgend die Ortschaften Niederröttenscheid und Oberröttenscheid einschließend bis zur K 13 nordöstlich der Ortschaft Niederlangenberg. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone weiter der K13 folgend bis zur Abzweigung Richtung der Ortschaft Obernien. Die Grenze der Schutzzone verläuft weiter die K 13 verlassend in westlicher Richtung der Straße Richtung Obernien folgend. Westlich von Obernien verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone weiter der Straße in nördlicher Richtung folgend Richtung K30 nördlich der Ortschaft Forste. Weiter verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone auf der K30 in südlicher Richtung die Ortschaft Forste ausschließend bis zur Ortschaft Kreuzberg der K30 weiterfolgend bis zu der Ortschaft Wasserfuhr. Von Wasserfuhr aus verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone aus weiter der Straße Richtung der Ortschaft Dörpinghausen folgend, durch Dörpinghausen Richtung der Ortschaft Dahl folgend in südwestlicher Richtung bis zur Ortschaft Ibach. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone der Straße in östlicher Richtung Richtung der Ortschaft Klaswipper der Gummersbacher Straße folgend, diese verlassend der Straße nach Dohrgaul in südlicher Richtung über Niederklüppelberg folgend. In der Ortschaft Dohrgaul verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone der K18 westlich Richtung Agathaberg folgend bis zur Abzweigung der Straße Richtung der Ortschaft Hahnenberg. Von Hahnenberg verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone weiter der Straße Richtung der Ortschaft Kahlscheuer folgend bis zur L 302. Der L302 folgend in südlicher Richtung bis zu der Abzweigung nördlich der Ortschaft Neeskotten. Von dort aus weiter Richtung Unterdierdorf der Straße Richtung Kremershof folgend, über Fähnrichstüttem bis zur L284 in Stüttem. Von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone weiter der L 284 in nördlicher Richtung folgend Richtung Grünewald bis zur Abzweigung der Straße nach Hermesberg. Dieser Straße folgend bis nach Thier. In Thier der Straße nördlich Richtung Fürden folgend bis zur L286. Dieser nördlich folgend bis zur Abzweigung Richtung Vorderschöneberg. Dieser Straße durch Vorderschöneberg folgend bis zur Abzweigung Richtung Klingsiepen. Dieser Straße bis südlich von Klingsiepen folgend, dann weiter der B506 in westlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Abzweigung Richtung Ritzenhaufe. Die Grenze der Schutzzone verläuft weiter durch die Ortschaft Ritzenhaufe weiter der Straße Richtung Kleppersfeld folgend, die Ortschaft Wüstemünte einschließend, bis auf die B237. Der B237 in nordwestlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Gemeindegrenze Wipperfürth/Hückeswagen von dort aus verläuft die Grenze der Schutzzone der Gemeindegrenze Wipperfürth/Hückeswagen folgend bis zum Ausgangspunkt des Schutzgebietes.

from 23.2.2022 until 6.3.2022

Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis

Beginnend in der Stadt Wermelskirchen an der Kreisgrenze im Kreuzungspunkt der B51 mit der K22/Straße Buchholzen, der K22 in südlicher Richtung folgend bis sie auf die K12 stößt, dann der K12 Richtung Unterdurholzen folgend, in Unterdurholzen weiter mittig zwischen den Häusern Nr. 57 und 55 dem Straßenverlauf folgend über den in südlicher Richtung verlaufenden Feldweg bis zur Kreuzung mit der L101, dann in südwestlicher Richtung der L101 folgend bis zum Kreisverkehr in Habenichts, von dort weiter auf die L409 in südlicher Richtung über die Hauptstraße bis zur Mündung in die K14/Pilghauser Straße, von dort dem Straßenverlauf weiter folgend über den Ortsteil Hülsen Richtung Neuenhaus, dort der Straße Heidchen in südlicher Richtung folgend weiter über die Straße Mittelberg und die Straße Unterberg, in Unterberg dem Wanderweg Richtung „Große Dhünntalsperre“ in westlicher Richtung folgend bis zum Uferweg der „Großen Dhünntalsperre“, dann dem Uferweg am östlichen Ufer der „Großen Dhünntalsperre“ Richtung Süden weiterfolgend bis zur Staumauer zwischen „Vorsperre Große Dhünn“ und „Große Dhünntalsperre“, auf der Staumauer in das Gebiet der Gemeinde Kürten wechselnd, nach Verlassen der Staumauer dem Weg zunächst in östlicher dann in südlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Einmündung in die B506, dann der B506 in östlicher Richtung bis zur Einmündung in die Straße Morteln folgend und von dort weiter in südlicher Richtung bis zur Wermelskirchener Straße, auf dieser in südlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Wipperfürther Straße, auf dieser dann in westlicher Richtung bis zur K30/Olpener Straße, dieser südöstlich folgend bis zur Einmündung Höhenstraße, dieser in östlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Einmündung in die Straße Forsten/Schultheismühle, der Straße Schultheismühle in südlicher Richtung folgend bis zum Abzweig der Straße Unterbersten, dieser zunächst in südöstlicher Richtung dann in südwestlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Kreisgrenze des Oberbergischer Kreis, danach der Kreisgrenze folgend wieder in nördlicher Richtung bis zum Ausgangspunkt.

6.3.2022

Stadt Remscheid

Die Anschlussüberwachungszone auf Remscheider Gebiet erstreckt sich westlich und nördlich der Kreisgrenze zum Oberbergischen Kreis, nördlich der Kreisgrenze zum Rheinisch-Bergischen Kreis, östlich der Straße Bergisch Born (B 51) und Borner Str. (B 51) sowie südlich der Straßen Dörpholz (L 412) und Dörperhöhe (L 412) bis zur Kräwinkler Brücke (L 412).

6.3.2022

SACHSEN - ANHALT

Salzlandkreis

Stadtgebiet Staßfurt mit Ortsteilen Löbnitz (Bode), Hohenerxleben, Neundorf, Rathmannsdorf

Ortsteil der Stadt Nienburg: Neugattersleben

Stadtgebiet Bernburg (ohne Stadtteile Dröbel und Friedenshall) mit Ortsteilen Aderstedt und Gröna

Ortschaft Hecklingen mit Gaensefurth

Giersleben mit Strummendorf

Ilberstedt mit Cölbigk und Bullenstedt

Plötzkau mit Großwirschleben und Bründel

Stadtgebiet Aschersleben mit Ortsteilen Schackstedt, Schackenthal, Drohndorf, Mehringen, Groß Schierstedt, Klein Schierstedt

Ortsteile der Gemeinde Könnern: Kustrena und Poplitz

28.3.2022

Stadtgebiet Güsten mit den Ortsteilen Amesdorf, Osmarsleben und Warmsdorf

From 20.3.2022 until 28.3.2022

État membre: Espagne

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) y Entorno de Doñana (Almonte) beyond the area described in the protection zone and contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,5990325, lat 37,4095017.

13.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,5990325, lat 37,4095017.

From 5.3.2022 until 13.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo, Valladolid, Santa Maria la Real de Nieva and Cuellar contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Cuellar contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5334409, lat 41,3517177

From 12.03.2022 until 20.03.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6616736, lat 37,3749029

From 12.3.2022 until 20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

23.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7299643, lat 37,4175677

From 15.3.2022 until 23.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,7880779, lat 37,3735092

From 12.3.2022 until 20.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado), Almonte (Entorno de Doñana), Valverde del Camino (Andevalo Oriental) and Cartaya (Costa Occidental), contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of Condado de Huelva (La Palma del Condado) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6673369, lat 37,3714944

From 27.3.2022 until 4.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur) and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (Campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9146003, lat 37,2439955

From 6.4.2022 until 14.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

25.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7312900, lat 37,3890270

From 17.3.2022 until 25.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), and the province of Malaga of the comarca of Antequera, contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

28.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna (campiña/Sierra sur), contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9364384, lat 37,2511113

From 20.4.2022 until 28.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores), Cantillana (Vega de Sevilla) and Sevilla (Delegación Provincial), contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

9.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona (Los Arcores) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,7708966, lat 37,4234866

From 1.4.2022 until 9.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo, Valladolid, Santa Maria la Real de Nieva and Cuellar contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

30.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Valladolid of the comarcas of Olmedo and Cuéllar contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,5320177, lat 41,3459358

From 22.3.2022 until 30.3.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

11.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,694225, lat 37,4235978

From 3.5.2022 until 11.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Carmona, Cantillana and Sevilla contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long-5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

15.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Carmona contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long, -5,7322995 lat 37,4194919

From 7.5.2022 until 15.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado, Almonte, Cartaya and Valverde del Camino contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarca of La Palma del Condado contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6742835, lat 37,3738911

From 5.4.2022 until 13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado, Almonte, Cartaya and Valverde del Camino contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Huelva of the comarcas of La Palma del Condado and Almonte contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -6,6877604, lat 37,3635289

From 5.4.2022 until 13.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0032525, lat 37,2584618

From 7.4.2022 until 15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,920941, lat 37,2274386

From 7.4.2022 until 15.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

25.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9369199 , lat 37,2232913

From 17.5.2022 until 25.5.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and Écija contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0073646, lat 37,2685771

From 11.4.2022 until 19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,9251627 , lat 37,2470687

From 11.4.2022 until 19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarcas of Écija and Osuna contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -5,0010200, lat 37,3674733

From 11.4.2022 until 19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773 , lat 37,1518943

19.4.2022

Those parts in the province of Sevilla of the comarca of Osuna and in the province of Málaga of the comarca of Antequera contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on UTM 30, ETRS89 coordinates long -4,930773, lat 37,1518943

From 11.4.2022 until 19.4.2022

État membre: France

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Gers (32)

BAJONNETTE

BERAUT

BIVES

BLAZIERT

BRUGNENS

CADEILHAN

CASTELNAU-D'ARBIEU

CASTELNAU-SUR-L'AUVIGNON

CASTERA-LECTOUROIS

CAUSSENS

CERAN

CONDOM (A l’est de D41 entre La Croix de Gensac et Mauhourat et à l’est de D204, entre Mauhourat et Caussens)

FLEURANCE

GAVARRET-SUR-AULOUSTE

GOUTZ

L'ISLE-BOUZON

LA ROMIEU

LA SAUVETAT

LAGARDE

LALANNE

LAMOTHE-GOAS

LARROQUE-ENGALIN

LARROQUE-SAINT-SERNIN

LECTOURE

MAGNAS

MARAVAT

MARSOLAN

MAS-D'AUVIGNON

MIRAMONT-LATOUR

MONTESTRUC-SUR-GERS

PAUILHAC

PIS

PRECHAC

PUYSEGUR

REJAUMONT

ROQUEFORT

ROQUEPINE

SAINT-BRES

SAINT-CLAR

SAINT-LEONARD

SAINT-ORENS-POUY-PETIT

SAINT-PUY

SAINTE-CHRISTIE

SAINTE-GEMME

SAINTE-RADEGONDE

TAYBOSC

TERRAUBE

URDENS

7.3.2022

AIGNAN

AURENSAN

AVERON-BERGELLE

AYZIEU

BASCOUS

BAZIAN

BEAUMONT

BELMONT

BETOUS

BEZOLLES

CAILLAVET

CASTELNAVET

CASTEX-D'ARMAGNAC

CAZAUBON

CAZAUX-D'ANGLES

COULOUME-MONDEBAT

COURRENSAN

CRAVENCERES

ESPAS

ESTANG

FOURCES

GALIAX

GONDRIN

JU-BELLOC

JUSTIAN

LABARTHETE

LADEVEZE-RIVIERE

LADEVEZE-VILLE

LAGARDERE

LANNEMAIGNAN

LANNEPAX

LAREE

LARRESSINGLE

LARROQUE-SUR-L'OSSE

LASSERADE

LAURAET

LIAS-D'ARMAGNAC

LOUBEDAT

LOUSSOUS-DEBAT

LUPIAC

MARAMBAT

MARGOUET-MEYMES

MARGUESTAU

MAUMUSSON LAGUIAN

MAUPAS

MONGUILHEM

MONLEZUN-D'ARMAGNAC

MORMES

MOUCHAN

MOUREDE

NOULENS

PANJAS

PERCHEDE

PLAISANCE

PRECHAC-SUR-ADOUR

RAMOUZENS

ROQUEBRUNE

ROQUES

ROZES

SABAZAN

SAINT-AUNIX-LENGROS

SAINT-JEAN-POUTGE

SAINT-PAUL-DE-BAISE

SAINT-PIERRE-D'AUBEZIES

SEAILLES

SION

TIESTE-URAGNOUX

TOUJOUSE

TUDELLE

VIELLA

16.3.2022

ARROUEDE

AUSSOS

BARCUGNAN

BELLEGARDE

BELLOC-SAINT-CLAMENS

BETPLAN

BEZUES-BAJON

CABAS-LOUMASSES

CASTEX

CHELAN

CLERMONT-POUYGUILLES

CUELAS

DUFFORT

ESCLASSAN-LABASTIDE

ESTAMPES

HAGET

LAGUIAN-MAZOUS

LOURTIES-MONBRUN

MANAS-BASTANOUS

MANENT-MONTANE

MASSEUBE

MIELAN

MONCASSIN

MONT-D'ASTARAC

MONT-DE-MARRAST

MONTAUT

MONTEGUT-ARROS

PANASSAC

SADEILLAN

SAINT-ARROMAN

SAINT-ELIX-THEUX

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-MICHEL

SAINTE-AURENCE-CAZAUX

SAINTE-DODE

SARRAGUZAN

SAUVIAC

SERE

VILLECOMTAL-SUR-ARROS

27.3.2022

AUJAN-MOURNDEDE

LAGARDE-HACHAN

MONLAUR-BERNET

PONSAN-SOUBIRAN

SAINT-OST

SAMARAN

VIOZAN

Du 19.3.2022 au 27.3.2022

ARBLADE-LE-BAS

ARBLADE-LE-HAUT

BARCELONNE-DU-GERS

BERNEDE

BOURROUILLAN

BOUZON-GELLENAVE

BRETAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CAHUZAC-SUR-ADOUR

CAMPAGNE-D'ARMAGNAC

CASTELNAU D'AUZAN LABARRERE

CASTILLON-DEBATS

CAUMONT

CAUPENNE-D’ARMAGNAC

CAZENEUVE

CORNEILLAN

DEMU

EAUZE

FUSTEROUAU

GEE-RIVIERE

GOUX

IZOTGES

LAGRAULET-DU-GERS

LANNE-SOUBIRAN

LANNUX

LAUJUZAN

LE HOUGA

LELIN-LAPUJOLLE

LUPPE-VIOLLES

MAGNAN

MANCIET

MAULEON-D'ARMAGNAC

MAULICHERES

MONCLAR

MONTREAL

NOGARO

POUYDRAGUIN

PRENERON

PROJAN

REANS

RISCLE

SAINT-GERME

SAINT-GRIEDE

SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARMAGNAC

SAINT-MONT

SAINTE-CHRISTIE-D'ARMAGNAC

SALLES-D'ARMAGNAC

SARRAGACHIES

SEGOS

SORBETS

TARSAC

TASQUE

TERMES-D'ARMAGNAC

URGOSSE

VERGOIGNAN

VERLUS

VIC-FEZENSAC

Du 8.3.2022 au 16.3.2022

Département: Indre (36) and Loir-et-Cher (41)

CHATEAUVIEUX

ECUEILLE

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY est de la D22

LUCAY-LE-MÂLE

23.3.2022

VILLENTROIS-FAVEROLLES-EN-BERRY ouest de la D22

Du 15.3.2022 au 23.3.2022

Département: Indre-et-Loire (37)

CERE-LA-RONDE

CHEMILLE-SUR-INDROIS

GENILLE (partie non couverte par la zone de protection)

LE LIEGE

ORBIGNY (partie non couverte par la zone de protection)

20.3.2022

BEAUMONT-VILLAGE

GENILLE (à l'est de la route entre les Hauts-Millets et les Merrières, et à l'est de la route entre Marsin et les Bruyères)

ORBIGNY (à l'ouest de la route D81 et de la route D11)

Du 12.3.2022 au 20.3.2022

LOCHE-SUR-INDROIS est de la D11 et de la D760

MONTRESOR

ORBIGNY est D11 et est D89

VILLELOIN-COULANGE

VILLEDOMAIN

23.3.2022

NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES

Du 15.3.2022 au 23.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

Angoumé

Arengosse

Artassenx

Audon

Bascons

Bégaar

Bélus

Bénesse-lès-Dax

Betbezer-d'Armagnac

Bostens

Bourriot-Bergonce

Bretagne-de-Marsan

Cagnotte

Campagne

Campet-et-Lamolère

Candresse

Cauneille

Créon-d'Armagnac

Dax

Escalans

Estigarde

Gaas

Gabarret

Gaillères

Gouts

Herré

Heugas

Hinx

Josse

Lacquy

Lagrange

Laluque

Lesgor

Le Leuy

Losse

Lubbon

Lucbardez et Bargues

Retjons

Magescq

Mauvezin-d'Armagnac

Mazerolles

Mées

Mont-de-Marsan

Montégut

Narrosse

Oeyreluy

Orist

Ousse-Suzan

Parleboscq

Pey

Peyrehorade

Pontonx-sur-l'Adour

Port-de-Lanne

Pouydesseaux

Rion-des-Landes

Saint-Avit

Saint-Cricq-du-Gave

Saint-Étienne-d'Orthe

Sainte-Foy

Saint-Gor

Saint-Jean-de-Marsacq

Saint-Julien-d'Armagnac

Saint-Justin

Saint-Lon-les-Mines

Saint-Martin-d'Oney

Saint-Pandelon

Saint-Paul-lès-Dax

Saint-Perdon

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Saint-Vincent-de-Paul

Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse

Saubion

Saubrigues

Saugnac-et-Cambran

Seyresse

Siest

Sorde-l'Abbaye

Soustons

Tartas

Tercis-les-Bains

Téthieu

Tosse

Villenave

Ygos-Saint-Saturnin

Yzosse

16.3.2022

Aire-sur-l'Adour

Amou

Arboucave

Argelos

Arsague

Arthez-d'Armagnac

Aubagnan

Audignon

Aurice

Bahus-Soubiran

Baigts

Banos

Bas-Mauco

Bassercles

Bastennes

Bats

Benquet

Bergouey

Beylongue

Beyries

Bonnegarde

Bordères-et-Lamensans

Bougue

Bourdalat

Brassempouy

Buanes

Carcarès-Sainte-Croix

Carcen-Ponson

Cassen

Castaignos-Souslens

Castandet

Castelnau-Chalosse

Castelnau-Tursan

Castelner

Castel-Sarrazin

Cauna

Caupenne

Cazalis

Cazères-sur-l'Adour

Classun

Clèdes

Clermont

Coudures

Doazit

Donzacq

Duhort-Bachen

Dumes

Estibeaux

Eugénie-les-Bains

Eyres-Moncube

Fargues

Le Frêche

Gamarde-les-Bains

Garrey

Gaujacq

Geaune

Gibret

Goos

Gousse

Grenade-sur-l'Adour

Habas

Hagetmau

Hauriet

Haut-Mauco

Hontanx

Horsarrieu

Labastide-Chalosse

Labastide-d'Armagnac

Labatut

Lacajunte

Lacrabe

Laglorieuse

Lahosse

Lamothe

Larbey

Larrivière-Saint-Savin

Latrille

Laurède

Lauret

Louer

Lourquen

Lussagnet

Mant

Marpaps

Mauries

Maurrin

Maylis

Meilhan

Mimbaste

Miramont-Sensacq

Misson

Momuy

Monget

Monségur

Montaut

Montfort-en-Chalosse

Montgaillard

Montsoué

Morganx

Mouscardès

Mugron

Nassiet

Nerbis

Nousse

Onard

Ossages

Ozourt

Payros-Cazautets

Pécorade

Perquie

Peyre

Philondenx

Pimbo

Pomarez

Poudenx

Pouillon

Poyanne

Poyartin

Préchacq-les-Bains

Pujo-le-Plan

Puyol-Cazalet

Renung

Saint-Agnet

Saint-Aubin

Sainte-Colombe

Saint-Cricq-Chalosse

Saint-Cricq-Villeneuve

Saint-Gein

Saint-Geours-d'Auribat

Saint-Jean-de-Lier

Saint-Loubouer

Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour

Saint-Sever

Saint-Yaguen

Samadet

Sarraziet

Sarron

Serres-Gaston

Serreslous-et-Arribans

Sorbets

Sort-en-Chalosse

Souprosse

Tilh

Toulouzette

Urgons

Vicq-d'Auribat

Vielle-Tursan

Vielle-Soubiran

Le Vignau

Villeneuve-de-Marsan

Du 8.3.2022 au 16.3.2022

Biarrotte

Orthevielle

Saint-Laurent-de-Gosse

Sainte-Marie-de-Gosse

Saint-Martin-de-Hinx

16.3.2022

Hastingues

Oeyregave

Du 8.3.2022 au 16.3.2022

Saint-Geours-de-Maremne

Rivière-Saas-et-Gourby

Saubusse

Du 24.2.2022 au 7.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Loire-Atlantique (44)

PAULX

SAINT ETIENNE DE MER MORTE

LA MARNE

LA LIMOUZINIERE

SAINT COLOMBAN

MONTBERT

LA PLANCHE

REMOUILLE

SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

SAINTE LUMINE DE CLISSON

AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE

GENESTON

SAINT PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU (sud de RD 117)

31.3.2022

LEGE

TOUVOIS

CORCOUE SUR LORGNE

VIELLEVIGNE

Du 23.3.2022 au 31.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Lot-et-Garonne (47)

SAINTE-MAURE-DE-PEYRAC

SAINT-PE-SAINT-SIMON

Du 8.3.2022 au 16.3.2022

MEZIN

POUDENAS

SOS

16.3.2022

Département: Maine-et-Loire (49)

BOUILLE-MENARD

BOURG-L'EVEQUE

SEGRE-EN-ANJOU BLEU (Châtelais

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Grugé-l'Hôpital)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Chazé-Henry)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Combrée)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (La Chapelle-Hullin)

OMBREE D'ANJOU (Vergonnes)

18.3.2022

Département: Mayenne (53)

ATHEE

BALLOTS

CHERANCE

CONGRIER

CRAON

LA BOISSIERE

LA ROE

LA SELLE-CRAONNAISE

LIVRE-LA-TOUCHE

MEE

NIAFLES

POMMERIEUX

SAINT-AIGNAN-SUR-ROE

SAINT-ERBLON

SAINT-MICHEL-DE-LA-ROE

SAINT-QUENTIN-LES -ANGES

18.3.2022

BOUCHAMPS-LES-CRAON

RENAZE

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LIMET

SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-LIMET

Du 10.3.2022 au 18.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

BIDACHE

GUICHE

SAMES

CAME

Du 8.3.2022 au 16.3.2022

ARANCOU

ARRAUTE-CHARRITTE

AUTERRIVE

BARDOS

BERGOUEY-VIELLENAVE

LEREN

OREGUE

SAINT-DOS

SAINT-PE-DE-LEREN

URT

16.3.2022

AAST

ABERE

ABIDOS

AGNOS

AMENDEUIX-ONEIX

AMOROTS-SUCCOS

ANCE

ANDOINS

ANGAIS

ANGOUS

ANOYE

ARBERATS-SILLEGUE

ARESSY

ARGAGNON

ARNOS

ARRAST-LARREBIEU

ARRICAU-BORDES

ARRIEN

ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN

ARTHEZ-D'ASSON

ARTIGUELOUTAN

ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET

ASSAT

ASSON

AUBIN

AUBOUS

AURIONS-IDERNES

AUSSURUCQ

AYDIE

BALANSUN

BALEIX

BALIROS

BARCUS

BARZUN

BEDEILLE

BEGUIOS

BEHASQUE-LAPISTE

BELLOCQ

BERENX

BERROGAIN-LARUNS

BEUSTE

BIDOS

BIRON

BIZANOS

BOEIL-BEZING

BORDERES

BORDES

BOSDARROS

BOUILLON

BOUMOURT

BOURNOS

BRUGES-CAPBIS-MIFAGET

BUNUS

BUROS

BUROSSE-MENDOUSSE

CADILLON

CAMOU-CIHIGUE

CARDESSE

CASTEIDE-DOAT

CASTETBON

CASTETIS

CASTETNER

CASTILLON (CANTON D'ARTHEZ-DE-BEARN)

CASTILLON (CANTON DE LEMBEYE)

CAUBIOS-LOOS

CHERAUTE

CONCHEZ-DE-BEARN

CORBERE-ABERES

COUBLUCQ

CUQUERON

DOAZON

ESCOU

ESCOUBES

ESCOUT

ESCURES

ESLOURENTIES-DABAN

ESPECHEDE

ESPES-UNDUREIN

ESPOEY

ESQUIULE

ESTIALESCQ

ESTOS

EYSUS

FEAS

FICHOUS-RIUMAYOU

GAN

GARLEDE-MONDEBAT

GAROS

GARRIS

GAYON

GELOS

GER

GERDEREST

GEUS-D'ARZACQ

GOES

GOMER

GOTEIN-LIBARRENX

GURMENCON

HAGETAUBIN

HERRERE

L'HOPITAL-D'ORION

L'HOPITAL-SAINT-BLAISE

HOURS

IDAUX-MENDY

IDRON

IGON

JUXUE

LAA-MONDRANS

LABETS-BISCAY

LACADÉE

LAGOS

LAHONTAN

LAHOURCADE

LALONGUE

LANNEPLAA

LARCEVEAU-ARROS-CIBITS

LARREULE

LASSERRE

LEE

LEMBEYE

LESCAR

LESPIELLE

LESPOURCY

LESTELLE-BETHARRAM

LIMENDOUS

LIVRON

LOMBIA

LONCON

LONS

LOUBIENG

LOURENTIES

LOUVIE-JUZON

LOUVIGNY

LUCGARIER

LUSSAGNET-LUSSON

LUXE-SUMBERRAUTE

LYS

MASCARAAS-HARON

MASLACQ

MASPARRAUTE

MASPIE-LALONQUERE-JUILLACQ

MAUCOR

MAULEON-LICHARRE

MAZERES-LEZONS

MAZEROLLES

MEILLON

MENDITTE

MERACQ

MESPLÈDE

MIALOS

MOMAS

MONASSUT-AUDIRACQ

MONCAUP

MONCAYOLLE-LARRORY-MENDIBIEU

MONEIN

MONPEZAT

MONT

MONTANER

MONTARDON

MONTAUT

MONT-DISSE

MORLAAS

MOURENX

NARCASTET

NOUSTY

OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE

ORSANCO

OS-MARSILLON

OSSAS-SUHARE

OSTABAT-ASME

OUILLON

OUSSE

OZENX-MONTESTRUCQ

PAU

PEYRELONGUE-ABOS

POMPS

PONSON-DEBAT-POUTS

PONSON-DESSUS

POULIACQ

PRECILHON

PUYOO

REBENACQ

RONTIGNON

ROQUIAGUE

SAINTE-COLOME

SAINT-JEAN-POUDGE

SAINT-JUST-IBARRE

SAINT-PALAIS

SALLES-MONGISCARD

SAMSONS-LION

SARPOURENX

SAUBOLE

SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE

SAUVAGNON

SEDZE-MAUBECQ

SEDZERE

SEMEACQ-BLACHON

SENDETS

SERRES-CASTET

SERRES-MORLAAS

SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ

SIMACOURBE

SOUMOULOU

TADOUSSE-USSAU

TROIS-VILLES

UROST

UZAN

UZEIN

UZOS

VIALER

VIGNES

VIODOS-ABENSE-DE-BAS

19.3.2022

BASSILLON-VAUZE

BENTAYOU-SEREE

CASTERA-LOUBIX

LABATUT

LAMAYOU

LUC-ARMAU

LUCARRE

MAURE

MOMY

MONSEGUR

PONTIACQ-VIELLEPINTE

Du 18.2.2022 au 11.3.2022

ABITAIN

AICIRITS-CAMOU-SUHAST

AINHARP

ANDREIN

ANOS

ARAUJUZON

ARAUX

ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE

AREN

ARGELOS

ARGET

ARHANSUS

AROUE-ITHOROTS-OLHAIBY

ARROS-DE-NAY

ARROSES

ASTIS

ATHOS-ASPIS

AUDAUX

AUGA

AURIAC

AUTEVIELLE-SAINT-MARTIN-BIDEREN

BAIGTS-DE-BEARN

BALIRACQ-MAUMUSSON

BARINQUE

BARRAUTE-CAMU

BASTANES

BAUDREIX

BENEJACQ

BERNADETS

BETRACQ

BONNUT

BOUEILH-BOUEILHO-LASQUE

BOURDETTES

BUGNEIN

BURGARONNE

CABIDOS

CARRERE

CARRESSE-CASSABER

CASTAGNEDE

CASTEIDE-CANDAU

CASTETNAU-CAMBLONG

CASTETPUGON

CHARRE

CHARRITTE-DE-BAS

CLARACQ

COARRAZE

COSLEDAA-LUBE-BOAST

CROUSEILLES

DIUSSE

DOGNEN

DOMEZAIN-BERRAUTE

DOUMY

ESCOS

ESPIUTE

ETCHARRY

GABASTON

GABAT

GARINDEIN

GARLIN

GERONCE

GESTAS

GEUS-D'OLORON

GUINARTHE-PARENTIES

GURS

HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS

HIGUERES-SOUYE

ILHARRE

JASSES

LAAS

LABASTIDE-VILLEFRANCHE

LABATMALE

LABEYRIE

LAGOR

LALONQUETTE

LANNECAUBE

LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU

LASCLAVERIES

LAY-LAMIDOU

LEDEUIX

LEME

LICHOS

LOHITZUN-OYHERCQ

LUCQ-DE-BEARN

MALAUSSANNE

MERITEIN

MIOSSENS-LANUSSE

MIREPEIX

MONCLA

MONTAGUT

MONTFORT

MORLANNE

MOUHOUS

MOUMOUR

MUSCULDY

NABAS

NARP

NAVAILLES-ANGOS

NAVARRENX

NAY

OGENNE-CAMPTORT

ORAAS

ORDIARP

ORIN

ORION

ORRIULE

ORTHEZ

OSSENX

OSSERAIN-RIVAREYTE

PAGOLLE

PARDIES-PIETAT

PIETS-PLASENCE-MOUSTROU

POEY-D'OLORON

PONTACQ

PORTET

POURSIUGUES-BOUCOUE

PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG

PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX

RAMOUS

RIBARROUY

RIUPEYROUS

RIVEHAUTE

SAINT-ABIT

SAINT-ARMOU

SAINT-BOES

SAINT-CASTIN

SAINT-GIRONS-EN-BEARN

SAINT-GLADIE-ARRIVE-MUNEIN

SAINT-GOIN

SAINT-JAMMES

SAINT-LAURENT-BRETAGNE

SAINT-MEDARD

SAINT-VINCENT

SALIES-DE-BEARN

SALLESPISSE

SAUCEDE

SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES

SAUVELADE

SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN

SEBY

SEVIGNACQ

SUS

SUSMIOU

TABAILLE-USQUAIN

TARON-SADIRAC-VIELLENAVE

THEZE

UHART-MIXE

VERDETS

VIELLENAVE-DE-NAVARRENX

VIELLESEGURE

VIVEN

Du 11.3.2022 au 19.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Hautes-Pyrénées (65)

ADE

ARCIZAC-EZ-ANGLES

ARTAGNAN

ARTIGUES

ASPIN-EN-LAVEDAN

AUREILHAN

AURENSAN

AURIEBAT

AVERAN

BARRY

BAZET

BAZILLAC

BENAC

BORDERES-SUR-L'ECHEZ

BOULIN

BOURREAC

BOURS

CAIXON

CAMALES

CASTERA-LOU

CAUSSADE-RIVIERE

CHIS

DOURS

ESCAUNETS

ESCONDEAUX

ESCOUBES-POUTS

ESTIRAC

GARDERES

HIBARETTE

IBOS

JARRET

JUILLAN

JULOS

LABATUT-RIVIERE

LACASSAGNE

LAFITOLE

LANNE

LARREULE

LASCAZERES

LAYRISSE

LES ANGLES

LESCURRY

LEZIGNAN

LIZOS

LOUEY

LOURDES

LUGAGNAN

LUQUET

MARSAC

MAUBOURGUET

NOUILHAN

ODOS

OLEAC-DEBAT

OMEX

ORINCLES

ORLEIX

OROIX

OSSEN

PAREAC

PEYROUSE

PINTAC

RABASTENS-DE-BIGORRE

SABALOS

SAINT-CREAC

SAINT-MARTIN

SAINT-PE-DE-BIGORRE

SANOUS

SARNIGUET

SARRIAC-BIGORRE

SEGUS

SERON

SOMBRUN

SOREAC

TARBES

TOSTAT

UGNOUAS

VIC-EN-BIGORRE

VIGER

VILLEFRANQUE

VILLENAVE-PRES-MARSAC

16.3.2022

ANGOS

BARBAZAN-DEBAT

BERNADETS-DESSUS

BETBEZE

BONNEFONT

BORDES

BUGARD

BURG

CAMPUZAN

CALAVANTE

CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC

CASTERETS

CLARAC

ESTAMPURES

FRECHEDE

GONEZ

GUIZERIX

LANSAC

LAPEYRE

LASLADES

LESPOUEY

LHEZ

LIBAROS

MASCARAS

MINGOT

MONTASTRUC

MONTIGNAC

MOULEDOUS

ORIEUX

PEYRAUBE

PEYRET-SAINT-ANDRE

PUNTOUS

PUYDARRIEUX

SADOURNIN

SARIAC-MAGNOAC

SARROUILLES

SEGALAS

SEMEAC

SENTOUS

SINZOS

SOUYEAUX

THERMES-MAGNOAC

TOURNAY

TOURNOUS-DEVANT

27.3.2022

LAHITTE-TOUPIERE

VIDOUZE

VILLENAVE-PRES-BEARN

Du 18.2.2022 au 11.3.2022

ANDREST

AZEREIX

BARLEST

BARTRES

CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE

GAYAN

HAGEDET

HERES

LAGARDE

LAMARQUE-PONTACQ

LOUBAJAC

MADIRAN

OSSUN

OURSBELILLE

POUEYFERRE

PUJO

SAINT-LANNE

SAINT-LEZER

SIARROUY

SOUBLECAUSE

TALAZAC

TARASTEIX

Du 8.3.2022 au 16.3.2022

ANTIN

AUBAREDE

BOUILH-PEREUILH

CABANAC

CASTELVIEILH

CHELLE-DEBAT

COLLONGUES

COUSSAN

GOUDON

HOURC

LAMARQUE-RUSTAING

LOUIT

LUBRET-SAINT-LUC

LUBY-BETMONT

MARQUERIE

MARSEILLAN

MUN

OSMETS

PEYRIGUERE

POUYASTRUC

SERE-RUSTAING

THUY

TROULEY-LABARTHE

BOUILH-DEVANT

JACQUE

LAMEAC

MANSAN

MOUMOULOUS

PEYRUN

SAINT-SEVER-DE-RUSTAN

SENAC

BERNADETS-DEBAT

FONTRAILLES

LALANNE-TRIE

LAPEYRE

LUSTAR

MAZEROLLES

TOURNOUS-DARRE

TRIE-SUR-BAISE

VIDOU

VILLEMBITS

Du 18.3.2022 au 26.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Seine-Maritime (76)

ARGUEIL

BEAUBEC-LA ROSIERE

BEAUSSAULT

BOIS-GUILBERT

BOIS-HEROULT

BOISSAY

BOSC-BORDEL

BREMONTIER-MERVAL

BUCHY

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-OUEN

COMPAINVILLE

CONTEVILLE

DAMPIERRE-EN-BRAY

DOUDEAUVILLE

ERNEMONT-SUR-BUCHY

FRY

GAILLEFONTAINE

GANCOURT-SUR-ETIENNE

GRUMESNIL

LA HALLOTIERE

HAUCOURT

HAUSSEZ

LE HERON

HERONCHELLES

HODENG-HODENGER

MATHONVILLE

MENERVAL

LE MESNIL-LIEUBRAY

MESNIL-MAUGER

MONTEROLIER

MORVILLE-SUR-ANDELLE

NOLLEVAL

REBETS

SAINTE-CROIX-SUR-BUCHY

SAINTE-GENEVIEVE

SAINT LUCIEN

SERQUEUX

SOMMERY

11.3.2022

LA BELLIERE

BOSC-EDELINE

LA FERTE-SAINT-SAMSON

FORGES-LES-EAUX

LONGMESNIL

MAUQUENCHY

MESANGUEVILLE

POMMEREUX

RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY

ROUVRAY-CATILLON

SAINT-MICHEL-D'HALESCOURT

SAUMONT-LA-POTERIE

SIGY-EN-BRAY

LE THIL-RIBERPRE

Du 3.3.2022 au 11.3.2022

ANCOURTEVILLE-SUR-HERICOURT

ANCRETTEVILLE-SUR-MER

ANGERVILLE-LA-MARTEL

ANVEVILLE

AUBERVILLE-LA-MANUEL

BERTREVILLE

BUTOT-VENESVILLE

CANOUVILLE

CARVILLE-POT-DE-FER

CLASVILLE

CLEUVILLE

CLIPONVILLE

CRASVILLE-LA-MALLET

CRIQUETOT-LE-MAUCONDUIT

DOUDEVILLE

DROSAY

ENVRONVILLE

FULTOT

GERPONVILLE

HARCANVILLE

HAUTOT-L'AUVRAY

HAUTOT-SAINT-SULPICE

HERICOURT-EN-CAUX

INGOUVILLE

MALLEVILLE-LES-GRES

NEVILLE

NORMANVILLE

OCQUEVILLE

OUAINVILLE

PALUEL

RIVILLE

ROBERTOT

ROCQUEFORT

ROUTES

SAINTE-COLOMBE

SAINT-MARTIN-AUX-BUNEAUX

SAINT-RIQUIER-ES-PLAINS

SAINT-SYLVAIN

SAINT-VAAST-DIEPPEDALLE

SASSETOT-LE-MAUCONDUIT

SASSEVILLE

SOMMESNIL

SORQUAINVILLE

TERRES-DE-CAUX

THEROULDEVILLE

THEUVILLE-AUX-MAILLOTS

THIERGEVILLE

THIETREVILLE

THIOUVILLE

VALMONT

VEAUVILLE-LES-QUELLES

VINNEMERVILLE

VITTEFLEUR

YPREVILLE-BIVILLE

7.3.2022

BERTHEAUVILLE

BEUZEVILLE-LA-GUERARD

BOSVILLE

CANY-BARVILLE

GRAINVILLE-LA-TEINTURIERE

LE HANOUARD

OHERVILLE

OURVILLE-EN-CAUX

Du 27.2.2022 au 7.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: DEUX-SEVRES (79)

AUGE

AZAY-SUR-THOUET

BECELEUF

CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS

FENIOUX

LA CHAPELLE-BATON

LE BEUGNON

LE TALLUD

MAZIERES-EN-GATINE

SAINT-AUBIN-LE-CLOUD

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-SUR-ROC

SAINTE-OUENNE

SECONDIGNY

SOUTIERS

SURIN

VERRUYES

XAINTRAY

30.3.2022

ALLONNE

COURS

LA BOISSIERE-EN-GATINE

LE RETAIL

LES GROSEILLERS

PAMPLIE

SAINT-MARC-LA-LANDE

SAINT-PARDOUX

Du 22.3.2022 au 30.3.2022

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

AIZENAY

ANTIGNY

APREMONT (ouest D21 sud rivière Vie)

BAZOGES EN PAREDS

BOURNEAU

BREUIL BARRET

CEZAIS

CHALLANS

CHAMBRETAUD

CHANTONNAY

CHEFFOIS

COEX (nord D6 D2006)

COMMEQUIERS

FAYMOREAU

FROIDFOND

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA BERNARDIERE

LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU

LA CAILLERE SAINT HILAIRE

LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE

LA CHAPELLE AUX LYS

LA CHAPELLE THEMER

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA GARNACHE (est D32)

LA GAUBRETIERE

LA GENETOUZE

LA GUYONNIERE

LA JAUDONNIERE

LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY

LA ROCHE SUR YON

LA TARDIERE

LES EPESSES

LES LANDES GENUSSON

LOGE FOUGEREUSE

MARILLET

MARSAIS SAINTE RADEGONDE

MENOMBLET

MONSIREIGNE

MONTAIGU

MONTOURNAIS

MOUILLERON SAINT GERMAIN

MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF

PUY DE SERRE

REAUMUR

SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON (ouest D754)

SAINT CYR DES GATS

SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU

SAINT HILAIRE LE VOUHIS

SAINT LAURENT DE LA SALLE

SAINT MAIXENT SUR VIE

SAINT MARS LA REORTHE

SAINT MARTIN DES FONTAINES

SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS

SAINT MARTIN LARS EN SAINTE HERMINE

SAINT MAURICE DES NOUES

SAINT MAURICE LE GIRARD

SAINT MESMIN

SAINT PIERRE DU CHEMIN

SAINT PROUANT

SANT VALERIEN

SIGOURNAIS

SOULLANS

(sud D205, est D69 D82 D103)

ST HILAIRE DE VOUSTE

TREIZE SEPTIERS

VOUVANT

31.3.2022

APREMONT (nord rivière Vie, est D21)

BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS

BEAUFOU

BEAUREPAIRE

BELLEVIGNY

BOUFFERE

CHAUCHE

CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS

CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX

DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON

ESSARTS EN BOCAGE

FALLERON

GRAND'LANDES

L’HERBERGEMENT

LA CHAPELLE-PALLUAU

LA COPECHAGNIERE

LA FERRIERE

LA MERLATIERE

LA RABATELIERE

LE BOUPERE

LE POIRE-SUR-VIE

LES BROUZILS

LES HERBIERS

LES LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE

MACHE

MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE

MONTREVERD

MOUCHAMPS

PALLUAU

POUZAUGES

ROCHESERVIERE

ROCHETREJOUX

SAINT HILAIRE DE LOULAY

SAINT-ANDRE-GOULE-D'OIE

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-LIGNERON (est D754)

SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE

SAINTE-CECILE

SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS

SAINT-FULGENT

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY

SAINT-PAUL-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-PAUL-MONT-PENIT

SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

SAINT-VINCENT-STERLANGES

SEVREMONT

TALLUD-SAINTE-GEMME

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

VENDRENNES

Du 23.3.2022 au 31.3.2022

État membre: Italie

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00016 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.089934 E9.380432)

14.3.2022

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00016 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.089934 E9.380432)

From 6.3.2022 until 14.3.2022

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00019 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.087314 E9.396439)

19.3.2022

The area of Lombardia and Emilia Romagna Regions within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00019 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N45.087314 E9.396439)

From 11.3.2022 until 19.3.2022

The area of Lombardia Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

3.4.2022

The area of Lombardia Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreaks ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00021 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N46.16532 E9.418063)

From 26.3.2022 until 3.4.2022

The area of Toscana and Emilia-Romagna Regions extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00018 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.043697 E11.153191)

21.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00018 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.043697 E11.153191)

From 13.3.2022 until 21.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

25.3.2022

The area of Toscana Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00017 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N43.928892 E11.062317)

From 17.3.2022 until 25.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of ten kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

31.3.2022

The area of Piemonte Region within a circle of radius of three kilometers from the following outbreak ADIS: IT-HPAI(P)-2022-00020 (WGS84 dec. coordinates N44.391606 E7.716312)

From 23.3.2022 until 31.3.2022

État membre: Hongrie

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Bács-Kiskun és Csongrád-Csanád megye:

Bugac, Fülöpjakab, Nyárlőrinc, Kiksunfélegyháza, Kunszállás, Tiszaalpár és Városföld települések teljes közigazgatási területe.

7.3.2022

État membre: Pays-Bas

Zone comprenant:

Applicable jusqu’au [conformément à l’article 55 du règlement délégué (UE) 2020/687]

Municipality Zeewolde, province Flevoland

1.

Vanaf kruising Schollevaarweg/ Gruttoweg, Gruttoweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kluutweg.

2.

Kluutweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Gruttotocht.

3.

Gruttotocht volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in A27 tot aan A6.

4.

A6 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Spectrumdreef.

5.

Spectrumdreef volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Evenaar.

6.

Evenaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Atlas.

7.

Atlas volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kalenderweg.

8.

Kalanderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bosranddreef.

9.

Bosranddreef volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Jac. P. Thijsseweg tot aan Oostvaardersdijk.

10.

Oostvaardersdijk volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Houtribweg tot aan Houtribdreef.

11.

Houtribdreef volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oostranddreef.

12.

Oostranddreef volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dronterweg.

13.

Dronterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Larserringweg.

14.

Larserringweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Rietweg.

15.

Rietweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Harderringweg.

16.

Harderringweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Vleetweg.

17.

Vleetweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Larserweg.

18.

Larserweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Gooiseweg.

19.

Gooiseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Ganzenweg.

20.

Ganzenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sternweg.

21.

Sternweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Knardijk.

22.

Knardijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Ossenkampweg.

23.

Ossenkampweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Helling overgaand in Beloop tot aan Kruisboog.

24.

Kruisboog volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spiekweg.

25.

Spiekweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooiseweg.

26.

Gooiseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Adelaarsweg.

27.

Adelaarsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schollevaarweg.

28.

Schollevaarweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Gruttoweg.

5.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Zeewolde and Lelystad (Flevoland) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,44293, lat 52,42627

From 25.2.2022 until 5.3.2022

Municipality Harderwijk, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Nulderpad / Spiekweg, Spiekweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooiseweg.

2.

Gooiseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Boordmeestocht.

3.

Baardmeestocht volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoge Vaart.

4.

Hoge Vaart volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N302.

5.

N302 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Rietweg.

6.

Rietweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoekwanttocht.

7.

Hoekwandtocht volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Biddingerweg.

8.

Biddingerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan rand sportpark de Schelp.

9.

Rand volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kokkelweg.

10.

Kokkelweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N708.

11.

N708 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Bremerbergtocht.

12.

Bremertocht 1600 meter volgen in oostelijke richting tot bospad.

13.

Bospad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Spijkweg,

14.

Spijkweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bijsselseweg.

15.

Bijsselseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting Veluwemeer overstekend tot aan Bliksweg.

16.

Bliksweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Oude Molenweg overgaand in Molenweg tot aan Bovenweg.

17.

Bovenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Elburgseweg.

18.

Elburgseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oenenburgweg.

19.

Oenenburgweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Eperweg.

20.

Eperweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Pasopweg.

21.

Pasopweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Tongerenseweg.

22.

Tongerenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Gortelseweg.

23.

Gortelseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Elspeterbosweg.

24.

Elspeterbosweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Vierhouterweg tot aan Uddelerweg N310.

25.

N310 volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Garderenseweg overgaand in Koningsweg tot aan Dorpsstraat.

26.

Dorpsstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Putterweg overgaand in Garderenseweg overgaand in Achterstraat overgaand in Dorpsstraat overgaand in Stationsstraat tot aan Cleenhorsterweg.

27.

Cleenhorsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Engersteeg.

28.

Engersteeg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Waterweg.

29.

Waterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan De Kronkel(water).

30.

De kronkel volgen in westelijke richting de A28 overstekend vervolgens Nuldernauw overstekend tot aan Seaewaldallee.

31.

Seaewaldallee volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nulderpad.

32.

Nulderpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spiekweg.

9.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet (province Gelderland) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,6647, lat 52,34514

From 25.2.2022 until 7.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet (province Gelderland) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5,67004, lat 52,34306

From 27.2.2022 until 7.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Harderwijk and Nunspeet (province Gelderland) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.66425, lat 52.34671

From 1.3.2022 until 9.3.2022

Municipality Lochem , province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Oudhuizerstraat spoorlijn Apeldoorn/Zutphen, spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

2.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zutphenseweg.

3.

Zutphenseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Withagenweg.

4.

Withagenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bloemenksweg.

5.

Bloemenksweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kneuterstraat.

6.

Kneuterstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Enkweg.

7.

Enkweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in H.W. Iordensweg tot aan A2.

8.

A2 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Deventerweg.

9.

Deventerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noorwegenstraat.

10.

Noorwegenstraat volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Visbystraat overgaand in Zweedsestraat tot aan Holterweg.

11.

Holterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Spitdijk.

12.

Spitdijk volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Deventerweg overgaand in Dorpsstraat overgaand in Looweg tot aan Schipbeeksweg.

13.

Schipbeeksweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Marsdijk.

14.

Marsdijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan A1i.

15.

A1 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schipbeek.

16.

Schipbeek volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Voorste beek.

17.

Voorste beek volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Dortherbeek Oost tot aan Holterweg.

18.

Holterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Markeloseweg.

19.

Markeloseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Olde Diek.

20.

Olde Diek volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Verwoldseweg.

21.

Verwoldseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dijkmansweg.

22.

Dijkmansweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Amsenseweg.

23.

Amsenseweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Stationsweg overgaand in Graaf Ottoweg tot aan Nieuwstad.

24.

Nieuwstad volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Zutphenseweg tot aan Hessenweg.

25.

Hessenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Tusselersveenweg,

26.

Tusselersveenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Het Langen.

27.

Het langen volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Vordenseweg.

28.

Vordenseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wildenborgseweg tot aan Kapelweg.

29.

Kapelweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Mosselweg.

30.

Mosselweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wiersserbroekweg.

31.

Wiersserbroekweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Ruurloseweg tot aan Kostedeweg.

32.

Kostedeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lindeseweg.

33.

Lindeseweg volgen westelijke richting tot aan Lieferinkweg.

34.

Lieferinkweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Zomervreugdweg.

35.

Zomervreugdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Berkendijk.

36.

Berkendijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Maalderinkweg.

37.

Maalderinkweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Slotsweg tot aan Vordenseweg.

38.

Vordenseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lankhorsterweg.

39.

Lankhorsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wichmondseweg.

40.

Wichmondseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Koningsweg.

41.

Koningsweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Beekstraat overgaand in Kerveldijk overgaand in Beukenlaan tot aan Vrendenbargsedijk.

42.

Vrendenbargsedijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dollemansstraat,

43.

Dollemansstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wolffstraat tot aan Covikseweg.

44.

Covikseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dr Alfons Ariënstraat.

45.

Dr Alfons Ariënstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Onderstraat tot aan Bovenstraat.

46.

Bovenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Veerweg.

47.

Veerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Ijssel overstekend overgaand in Bronkhorsterweg tot aan N348.

48.

N348 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan De Pothof.

49.

De Pothof volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Engelenburgerlaan.

50.

Engelenburgerlaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Eerbeekseweg tot aan L.R.Beunenlaan.

51.

L.R.Beunenlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Knoevenoordstraat.

52.

Knoevenoordstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Stouwstraat.

53.

Stouwstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Rhienderensestraat.

54.

Rhienderensestraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hogestraat.

55.

Hogestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kikvorsenstraat.

56.

Kikvorsenstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Vosstraat.

57.

Vosstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hallsedijk.

58.

Hallsedijk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Polveensweg tot aan Voorster Beek.

59.

Voorsterbeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oudhuizerstraat.

60.

Oudhuizerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Aleldoorn/Zutphen.

10.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Lochem and Zutphen (province Gelderland) contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.24741, lat 52.15942

From 2.3.2022 until 10.3.2022

Municipality Putten, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf Nijkerkernauw Laakse Hoek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eemmeerdijk.

2.

Eemmeerdijk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Slingerweg tot aan Winkelweg.

3.

Winkelweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Nijkerkerweg.

4.

Nijkerkerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooiseweg.

5.

Gooiseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Adelaarsweg.

6.

Adelaarsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schollevaarweg.

7.

Schollevaarweg volgen oostelijke richting tot aan Knardijk.

8.

Knardijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sternweg.

9.

Sternweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N302.

10.

N302 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Newtonweg.

11.

Newtonweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zuiderzeestraatweg.

12.

Zuiderzeestraatweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Grevenhofsweg.

13.

Grevenhofsweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Brouwersbosweg.

14.

Brouwersbosweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Paasloweg.

15.

Paasloweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bredeweg.

16.

Bredeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Parallelweg.

17.

Parallelweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stuizandpad.

18.

Stuizandpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A28.

19.

A28 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hierderweg.

20.

Hierderweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Poolseweg.

21.

Poolseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Jonkheer c.j. Zandbergweg.

22.

Jonkheer c.j. Zandbergweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Garderenseweg tot aan Flevoweg.

23.

Flevoweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Leuvenumseveld.

24.

Leuvenumseveld volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Garderenseweg.

25.

Garderenseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Speulderweg tot aan Dorpsstraat.

26.

Dorpsstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Bakkerstraat.

27.

Bakkerstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hogesteeg tot aan Apeldoornsestraat.

28.

Apeldoornsetraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Heuvelrandweg.

29.

Heuvelrandweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan De Voortsering.

30.

De Voortsering volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Overhorsterweg.

31.

Overhorsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schoenlapperweg.

32.

Schoenlapperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Woudweg.

33.

Woudweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Appelstraat.

34.

Appelstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kamersteeg.

35.

Kamersteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Barneveldseweg.

36.

Barneveldseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Peerweg.

37.

Peerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Koperweg.

38.

Koperweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vossenweg.

39.

Vossenweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Laak tot aan Van Dijkhuizenstraat.

40.

Van Dijkhuizenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Amersfoortseweg.

41.

Amersfoortseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Arkenheemweg.

42.

Arkenheemweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bunschoterweg.

43.

Bunschoterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Korte Holk.

44.

Korte Holk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dommersbeek.

45.

Dommersbeek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Bontepoort.

46.

Bontepoort volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wiel.

47.

Wiel volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan nekkeveld.

48.

Nekkelveld volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nijkerkernauw.

49.

Nijkerkernauw overstekend tot aan Laakse Hoek.

19.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Ermelo, Putten en Zeewolde contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.55815 lat 52.28283

From 11.3.2022 until 19.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising N46 / Wolddijk, Wolddijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Delfijl.

2.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Boterdiep.

3.

Boterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Fraamklapsterweg.

4.

Fraamklapsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

5.

Delleweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Florastraat.

6.

Florastraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Colpende.

7.

Colpende volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Huizingerweg.

8.

Huizingerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hoofdweg overgaand in Smedemaweg tot aan Westeremdenweg.

9.

Westeremdenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N46.

10.

N46 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Karshofweg.

11.

Karshofweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Kuipersweg tot aan Weversweg.

12.

Weversweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwstad tot aan Coolmanspad.

13.

Coolmanspad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fiveldijk.

14.

Fiveldijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Garsthuizerweg.

15.

Garsthuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Terhornseweg.

16.

Terhornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westerweg.

17.

Westerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Terhornseweg.

18.

Terhornseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leermenstermaar.

19.

Leermenstermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Tuindersweg.

20.

Tuindersweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kapslaan.

21.

Kapslaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leermensterpad.

22.

Leermensterpad volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kloosterweg.

23.

Kloosterweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Jurkwerderweg tot aan Damsterdiep.

24.

Damsterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nieuwe Diep.

25.

Nieuwe Diep volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Woldweg.

26.

Woldweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N33.

27.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Larkswerderweg.

28.

Larkswerderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oude Heemweg.

29.

Oude Heemweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

30.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Weereweg.

31.

Weereweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in oost Zandenweg tot aan Oudeweg.

32.

Oudeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N33.

33.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ringmaar.

34.

Ringmaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slochterweg.

35.

Slochterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Geert Veenhuizenweg tot aan Sappemeersterweg.

36.

Sappemeersterweg volgen in Zuidelijke richting overgaand inSpitsbergen overgaand in Achterste Noordzijde tot aan Siepweg.

37.

Siepweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lange Weg.

38.

Lange Weg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Slochterstraat tot aan Winschoterdiep.

39.

Winschoterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Van Storckenborgkanaal.

40.

Van Starckenborghkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N370.

41.

N370 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N46.

42.

N46 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wolddijk.

17.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.72565 lat 53.26682

From 9.3.2022 until 17.3.2022

Municipality Het Hogeland, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising A.G Belstraat/ Westervalge, Westervalge volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noordpolderkanaal.

2.

Noordpolderkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan M.D.Teenstraweg.

3.

M.D.Teenstraweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Noorderdijk.

4.

Noorderdijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Ranselgatweg.

5.

Ranselgatweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Borkumkade.

6.

Borkumkade volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Doekegatkanaal.

7.

Doekegatkanaal volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schildweg.

8.

Schildweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hubertgatweg.

9.

Hubertgatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kwelderweg.

10.

Kwelderweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in N33 tot aan Spijkstermaar.

11.

Spijkstermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Losderpermaar tot aan Godlinzermaar.

12.

Godlinzermaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Schoolweg.

13.

Schoolweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Oostwijtwerderweg tot aan Bosweg.

14.

Bosweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Appingedam-Roodeschool.

16.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

17.

Delleweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Weersterweg.

18.

Weersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg.

19.

Stationsweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn.

20.

Spoorlijn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westerwijtwerdermaar.

21.

Westerwijdwerdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dorpsweg.

22.

Dorpsweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Halteweg.

23.

Halteweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Pomsterweg.

24.

Pomsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Fraamweg.

25.

Fraamweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

26.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Stitswerderweg.

27.

Stitswerderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Anderwereldstertocht.

28.

Anderwerekdstertocht volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Delthe.

29.

Delthe volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kanaal door de Zuidhorn.

30.

Kanaal door de Zuidhorn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

31.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in A.G.Bellstraat tot aan Westervalge.

22.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Het Hoge Land contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.69457 lat 53.42069

From 14.3.2022 until 22.3.2022

Municipality Woltersum, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising N46/ Groningerweg, Groningerweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Boterdiep.

2.

Boterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Appingedam.

3.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Ter Laan.

4.

Ter Laan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Fraamweg tot aan Onderdendamsterweg.

5.

Onderdendamsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Burgermeester van Ankenweg overgaand in Menthedalaan overgaand in Grachtstaat tot aan Burchtstraat tot aan Colpende.

6.

Colpende volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Huizingerweg.

7.

Huizingerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterburen.

8.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoogepandstermaar.

9.

Hoogepandstermaar volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Startenhuistermaar tot aan Eppenhuizerweg.

10.

Eppenhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Karshofweg overgaand in Kuiperijweg tot aan Smydingheweg.

11.

Smydingheweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dykumerweg.

12.

Dykumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan zandpad tegenover nr 2.

13.

Zandpad volgen in oostelijke richting Oude Maar overstekend naar waterloop.

14.

Waterloop volgend naar Westerweg,

15.

Westerweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lissebonsepad.

16.

Lissebonsepad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

17.

Hoofdstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

18.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Omtadaweg overgaand in Godlinze Oudedijk tot aan Korenhorsterweg.

19.

Korenhorsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

20.

Provincialeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

21.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Stelterweg.

22.

Stelterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Maarhuizerweg.

23.

Maarhuizerweg Godlinzermaar,

24.

Godlinzermaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kloosterweg.

25.

Kloosterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schipsloot.

26.

Schipsloot volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Groote Heekt.

27.

Groote Heekt volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

28.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan N33.

29.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Holeweg.

30.

Holeweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meedhuizerweg.

31.

Meedhuizerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in maarlaan tot aan Hoofdstraat.

32.

Hoofdstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weereweg.

33.

Weerewegvolgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wilderhofsterweg.

34.

Wilderhofsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oudeweg.

35.

Oudewegweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lenterweg.

36.

Lenterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oostwoldjerweg.

37.

Oostwoldjerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rotmerweg.

38.

Rotmerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ringmaar.

39.

Ringmaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geert Veenhuizenweg.

40.

Geert Veenhuizenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Sappemeersterweg.

41.

Sappermeersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Spitsbergen overgaand in Achterdiep Noordzijde tot aan Siepweg.

42.

Siepweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Langewijk.

43.

Langewijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lodijck

44.

Lodijck volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Buitenhuizen.

45.

Buitenhuizen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

46.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

47.

Rengerslaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

48.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N46 tot aan Groningerweg.

27.3.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Groningen en Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long : 6.72565 lat 53.26682

From 18.3.2022 until 27.3.2022

Municipality Midden Groningen, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Slochterdiep / Eemskanaal, Eemskanaal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Geweideweg.

2.

Geweideweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Samsterdiep.

3.

Damsterdiep volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gaykingastraat.

4.

Gaykingastraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stadsweg.

5.

Stadsweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westerwijdwerdermaar.

6.

Westerwijdwerdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Maliehornsterweg.

7.

Maliehornsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Leleensterweg.

8.

Lellensterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hemerterweg.

9.

Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groot Hemerterweg.

10.

Groot Hemerterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Delleweg.

11.

Delleweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Juisterpad.

12.

Juisterpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zwartelaan.

13.

Zwartelaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stedumerweg.

14.

Stedumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Molenweg.

15.

Molenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

16.

Bosweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oosterwytwerderweg.

17.

Oosterwytwerderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schansweg.

18.

Schansweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Leermenstermaar tot aan Schoolweg.

19.

Schoolweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Dorpssrtraat.

20.

Dorpsstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Krewerderweg tot aan Kloosterweg.

21.

Kloosterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Fietspad.

22.

Fietspad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Holwierderweg.

23.

Holwierderweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in krewerderweg tot aan N33.

24.

N33 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterweg.

25.

Damsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Marsumerweg.

26.

Marsumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Marsumermaar.

27.

Marsumermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Uitwierdermaar.

28.

Uitwierdermaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Weempad.

29.

Weempad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Nansumerweg.

30.

Nansumerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Naterijlaan.

31.

Naterijlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hogelandsterweg.

32.

Hogelandsterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Damsterlaan.

33.

Damsterlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Stationsweg.

34.

Stationsweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Oosterveldweg tot aan Handelskade Oost.

35.

Handelskade Oost volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

36.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

37.

Valgenweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn

38.

Oosterhorn volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kloosterlaan.

39.

Kloosterlaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wervenweg.

40.

Wervenweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Termunterzijldiep.

41.

Termunterzijldiep volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Nieuwekanaal

42.

Nieuwekanaal volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

43.

Hoofdweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Oude Rijsweg.

44.

Oude Rijksweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

45.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Rengerslaan.

46.

Rengerslaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

47.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hamweg.

48.

Hamweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Slochterdiep.

49.

Slochterdiep volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemskanaal.

31.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Midden Groningen contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.84084 lat 53.25612

From 22.3.2022 until 31.3.2022

Municipality Eemsdelta, province Groningen

1.

Vanaf kruising Delleweg/ Eemshavenweg, Eemshavenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Westeremdenweg.

2.

Westeremdenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Smedemaweg.

3.

Smedemaweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

4.

Hoofdweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Huizingerweg tot aan Oosterburen.

5.

Oosterburen volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stortenhuistermaar.

6.

Stortenhuistermaar volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan waterloop naar Kantsterweg 15.

7.

Kantsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan N999.

8.

N999 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Heerdweg

9.

Heerdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Snoekegatpad.

10.

Snoekegatpad volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Moeshornweg.

11.

Moeshornweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dingvonderpad.

12.

Dingvonderpad volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Torenstraat.

13.

Torenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

14.

Hoofdstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rensumalaan.

15.

Rensumalaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oudedijksterweg.

16.

Oudedijksterweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemsweg.

17.

Eemsweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hefwalsterweg.

18.

Hefwalsterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meneersweg.

19.

Meneersweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eemspolderweg.

20.

Eemspolderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oostpolderbermkanaal.

21.

Oostpolderbermkanaal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn Groningen Eemshaven.

22.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Borkumerkade tot aan Oever van de Dollard.

23.

Oever volgen tot aan Zeehavenkanaal.

24.

Zeehavenkanaal overstekend tot aan Valgenweg.

25.

Valgenweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosterhorn.

26.

Oosterhorn volgen in zuidelijke richting Oosterhornhaven overstekend tot aan Schappad.

27.

Schaappad volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Wierderond overgaand in Westerlaan tot aan Holenweg.

28.

Holenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geefwwersterweg.

29.

Geefweersterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Weiwerd.

30.

Weiwerd volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald.

31.

Afwateringskanaal van Duurswald volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

32.

Hoofdweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schildmeer.

33.

Schildmeer overstekend tot aan Oude Grauwedijk.

34.

Oude Grauwedijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Tatjemaar.

35.

Tatjemaar volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oude Wijmers.

36.

Oude Wijmers volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Grauwedijk.

37.

Grauwedijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Meenteweg.

38.

Meenteweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Woldjerweg tot aan Rijksweg.

39.

Rijksweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Eestumerweg.

40.

Eestumerweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stadsweg overgaand in Hemerterweg tot aan Lellensterweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoofdstraat.

41.

Hoofdstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Lopsterweg.

42.

Lopsterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dellerweg.

43.

Dellerweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Eemshavenweg.

31.3.2022

Those parts of the municipality Eemsdelta contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 6.83418 lat 53.36703

From 22.3.2022 until 31.3.2022

Municipality Son en Breugel, province Brabant

1.

Vanaf kruising A58 / Boterwijksestraat, Boterwijksestraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoordonkseweg.

2.

Spoordonkseweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gilzelaar.

3.

Gilzelaar volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Melklanden.

4.

Melklanden volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kampsesteeg.

5.

Kampsesteeg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Krukkerd.

6.

Krukkerd volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Soeperdonken.

7.

Soeperdonken volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Pietje Wal.

8.

Pietje Wal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meijerijsebaan.

9.

Mijereijsebaan volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Beukendreef tot aan Mulstraat.

10.

Mulstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lennisheuvel.

11.

Lennisheuvel volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Boseind tot aan Spoorlijn.

12.

Spoorlijn volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stapelen.

13.

Stapelen volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Koninghoolsedreef tot aan Rechterstraat.

14.

Rechterstraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Brederooweg.

15.

Brederooweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Schijndelseweg.

16.

Schijndelseweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in N618 tot aan Beek.

17.

Beek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Sliperman.

18.

Sliperman volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Gemondseweg overgaandtot aan Bunderstraat.

19.

Bunderstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Voorstraat overgaand in Lariestraat tot aan Eekelhof.

20.

Eekelhof volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Steeg.

21.

Steeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Structuurweg.

22.

Structuurweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Wijbosscheweg.

23.

Wijbosscheweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Eerdsebaan tot aan Spoorlijn Tilburg-Veghel.

24.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zuid Willemsvaart.

25.

Zuid-Willemsvaart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lijnt.

26.

Lijnt volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Gerecht.

27.

Gerecht volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdijk.

28.

Schaapsdijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ruitersbroekweg.

29.

Ruitersbroekweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Grensweg.

30.

Grensweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Donkervoortsestraat.

31.

Donkervoortsestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Herendijk.

32.

Herendijk volgen in volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

33.

Provincialeweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Hoofakker tot aan Stiphoutseweg.

34.

Stiphoutseweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Lieshoutseweg tot aan Oude Torenstraat.

35.

Oude Torenstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Keizerlaan tot aan Gerwenseweg.

36.

Gerwenseweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Stiphoutseweg Smits van Oyenlaan tot aan A270.

37.

A270 volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in N270 overgaand in Prof Dr Dorgelaan overgaand in Fellenoord tot aan PSV Laan.

38.

PSV Laan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Glaslaan.

39.

Glaslaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Kastanjelaan overgaand in Cederlaan overgaand in Noord Brabantlaan tot aan Meerhovendreef.

40.

Meerhovendreef volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oersebaan.

41.

Oersebaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Scherpenering.

42.

Scherpenering volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Oirschotsedijk overgaand in Wintelresedijk overgaand Zwanenburg tot aan A58.

43.

A58 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Boterwijksestraat.

2.4.2022

Those parts of the municipalities Best, Son en Breugel, Meijerijstad contained within a circle of a radius of 3 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 5.44667 lat 51.52535

From 24.3.2022 until 2.4.2022

Municipality Wageningen, province Gelderland

1.

Vanaf kruising Waalbanddijk / N323, N323 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Meersteeh.

2.

Meersteeg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Bloembosweg.

3.

Bloembosweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Zijveling.

4.

Zijveling volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Groenjagerstraat.

5.

Groenjagerstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Ommerenveldweg tot aan Harensestraat.

6.

Harensestraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Korte Ommerenwal.

7.

Korte Ommerenwal volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Nieuwe Steeg tot aan N320.

8.

N320 volgen inoostelijke richting tot aan de Brenk.

9.

De Brenk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

10.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dorpsstraat.

11.

Dorpsstraat volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Bulksestraat tot aan Ganzert.

12.

Ganzert volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Essebroek.

13.

Essebroek volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan P van Westrenenweg.

14.

P van Westrenenenweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Luchtenburg tot aan Rijnstraat.

15.

Rijnstraat volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in veerweg de Nederrijn overstekend overgaand in Ingenseveerweg tot aan N225.

16.

N225 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bosweg.

17.

Bosweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Hooiweg overgaand in Slaperdijk tot aan Spoorlijn Amersfoort-Ede.

18.

Spoorlijn volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Rondweg West.

19.

Rondweg-West volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A12.

20.

A12 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Veenendaalseweg,

21.

Veenendaalseweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in stadsweg tot aan N224.

22.

N224 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Wolfhezerweg.

23.

Wolfhezerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A50.

24.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N782.

25.

N782 volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schaapsdrift.

26.

Schaapsdrift volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Boersberg tot aan Fonteinallee.

27.

Fonteinallee volgen in oostelijke richting de Nederrijn overstekend naar Drielse Rijndijk tot aan Boltweg,

28.

Boltweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Uilenburgschestraat.

29.

Uilenburgschestraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan N837.

30.

N837 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan A50.

31.

A50 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

32.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Leegstraat.

33.

Leegstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Betenlaan tot aan N322.

34.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Deestersteeg.

35.

Deestersteeg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Broeksche Leigraaf.

36.

Broeksche Leigraaf volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N322.

37.

N322 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Noord-Zuid.

38.

Noord-Zuid volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Vissert.

39.

Vissert volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Geerstraat.

40.

Geerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Van Heemstraweg.

41.

Van Heemstraweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Molenstraat.

42.

Molenstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Trambaan.

43.

Trambaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Wazerstraat.

44.

Wazerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan WaalBandijk.

45.

Waalbandi