EUR-Lex Access to European Union law

Back to EUR-Lex homepage

This document is an excerpt from the EUR-Lex website

Document 32020D2238

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/2238 of 22 December 2020 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (notified under document C(2020) 9620) (Text with EEA relevance)

C/2020/9620

OJ L 436, 28.12.2020, p. 4–31 (BG, ES, CS, DA, DE, ET, EL, EN, FR, HR, IT, LV, LT, HU, MT, NL, PL, PT, RO, SK, SL, FI, SV)

No longer in force, Date of end of validity: 13/07/2021; Repealed by 32020R0687

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dec_impl/2020/2238/oj

28.12.2020   

EN

Official Journal of the European Union

L 436/4


COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION (EU) 2020/2238

of 22 December 2020

amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States

(notified under document C(2020) 9620)

(Text with EEA relevance)

THE EUROPEAN COMMISSION,

Having regard to the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union,

Having regard to Council Directive 89/662/EEC of 11 December 1989 concerning veterinary checks in intra-Community trade with a view to the completion of the internal market (1), and in particular Article 9(4) thereof,

Having regard to Council Directive 90/425/EEC of 26 June 1990 concerning veterinary checks applicable in intra-Union trade in certain live animals and products with a view to the completion of the internal market (2), and in particular Article 10(4) thereof,

Having regard to Council Directive 2005/94/EC of 20 December 2005 on Community measures for the control of avian influenza and repealing Directive 92/40/EEC (3), and in particular Article 63(4) thereof,

Whereas:

(1)

Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 (4) was adopted following outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza (HPAI) in holdings where poultry or other captive birds were kept in certain Member States and the establishment of protection and surveillance zones by those Member States in accordance with Council Directive 2005/94/EC.

(2)

Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 provides that the protection and surveillance zones established by the Member States listed in the Annex to that Implementing Decision, in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC, are to comprise at least the areas listed as protection and surveillance zones in that Annex.

(3)

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 was recently amended by Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/2010 (5), following further outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza of subtype H5N8 in poultry or other captive birds in Belgium in close proximity to the border with France, as well as in Germany, the Netherlands and Poland that needed to be reflected in that Annex.

(4)

Since the date of adoption of Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/2010, France has notified the Commission of recent outbreaks of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in holdings where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the departments of Landes, Vendée and Deux Sèvres.

(5)

In addition, the Netherlands has notified the Commission of new outbreaks of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in holdings where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the Provinces of Friesland and Zuid-Holland.

(6)

Moreover, Poland has also notified the Commission of further outbreaks of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in holdings where poultry or other captive birds were kept in the Pomorskie, Wielkopolskie, Mazowieckie, Warmińsko-Mazurskie and Zachodniopomorskie voivodships.

(7)

Furthermore, Denmark has notified the Commission of a recent outbreak of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in a holding where poultry or other captive birds were kept in Jutland.

(8)

In addition, Ireland has notified the Commission of an outbreak of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in a holding where poultry or other captive birds were kept in County Wicklow.

(9)

Moreover, Germany has notified the Commission of an outbreak of HPAI of subtype H5N8 in a holding where poultry or other captive birds are kept in Cloppenburg district.

(10)

Those outbreaks in France, Denmark, Germany, Ireland, the Netherlands and Poland are outside the areas currently listed in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809, and the competent authorities of those Member States have taken the necessary measures required in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC, including the establishment of protection and surveillance zones around these outbreaks.

(11)

The Commission has examined the measures taken by France, Denmark, Germany, Ireland, the Netherlands and Poland, and it is satisfied that the borders of the protection and surveillance zones, established by the competent authorities of those Member States, are at a sufficient distance to the holdings where the recent outbreaks of HPAI have been confirmed.

(12)

In order to prevent any unnecessary disturbance to trade within the Union and to avoid unjustified barriers to trade being imposed by third countries, it is necessary to rapidly describe at Union level, in collaboration with France, Denmark, Germany, Ireland, the Netherlands and Poland the new protection and surveillance zones established by those Member States in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC.

(13)

Therefore, the protection and surveillance zones listed for France, Denmark, Germany, the Netherlands and Poland in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 should be amended.

(14)

In addition, protection and surveillance zones for Ireland should be listed in the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809.

(15)

Accordingly, the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 should be amended to update regionalisation at Union level to take account of the new protection and surveillance zones duly established by the competent authorities of France, Denmark, Germany, Ireland, the Netherlands and Poland in accordance with Directive 2005/94/EC and the duration of the restrictions applicable therein.

(16)

Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 should therefore be amended accordingly.

(17)

Given the urgency of the epidemiological situation in the Union as regards the spread of HPAI, it is important that the amendments to be made to the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 by this Decision take effect as soon as possible.

(18)

The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Standing Committee on Plants, Animals, Food and Feed,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 is replaced by the text set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 22 December 2020.

For the Commission

Stella KYRIAKIDES

Member of the Commission


(1)  OJ L 395, 30.12.1989, p. 13.

(2)  OJ L 224, 18.8.1990, p. 29.

(3)  OJ L 10, 14.1.2006, p. 16.

(4)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 of 30 November 2020 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 402, 1.12.2020, p. 144).

(5)  Commission Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/2010 of 8 December 2020 amending the Annex to Implementing Decision (EU) 2020/1809 concerning certain protective measures in relation to outbreaks of highly pathogenic avian influenza in certain Member States (OJ L 414, 9.12.2020, p. 79).


ANNEX

‘ANNEX

PART A

Protection zone as referred to in Article 1:

Member State: Belgium

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Those parts of the municipalitiy of Menen, Moorslede, Wervik and Wevelgem contained within a circle of a radius of three kilometers, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 3,126743 - lat 50,820040

17.12.2020

Member State: Croatia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Općina Koprivnički Bregi, naselja Koprivnički Bregi i Jeduševac, općina Novigrad Podravski, naselja Plavšinac, Delovi, Vlaislav i Novigrad Podravski, općina Hlebine, naselje Hlebine u Koprivničko-križevačkoj županiji koji se nalaze na području u obliku kruga radijusa tri kilometra sa središtem na GPS koordinatama N46.122115; E16.9561216666667.

31.12.2020

Member State: Denmark

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

The parts of Vejle municipality (ADNS code 01630), that are contained within a circle of radius 3 kilometer, centred on GPS coordinates N55.80446; E9.39902

2.01.2021

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Les communes suivantes dans le département de HAUTE-CORSE (2B)

ALTIANI

AVAPESSA

BIGORNO

BISINCHI

CAMPILE

CAMPITELLO

CANAVAGGIA

CASTELLO-DI-ROSTINO

CATERI

CROCICCHIA

ERBAJOLO

FELICETO

FOCICCHIA

LENTO

MONTEGROSSO

MURO

NESSA

ORTIPORIO

PENTA-ACQUATELLA

PIEDICORTE-DI-GAGGIO

SCOLCA

SPELONCATO

SANT'ANDREA-DI-BOZIO

SANT'ANTONINO

VALLE-DI-ROSTINO

VOLPAJOLA

10.12.2020

Les communes suivantes dans le département de YVELINES (78)

SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE

10.12.2020

Les communes suivantes dans le département de Corse du Sud (2A)

AFA

AJACCIO

ALATA

BASTELICACCIA

GROSSETO-PRUGNA

SARROLA-CARCOPINO

9.12.2020

Les communes suivantes dans le département de Landes (40)

ANGRESSE

BENESSE-MAREMNE

CAPBRETON

JOSSE

LABENNE

ORX

RIVIERE-SAAS-ET-GOURBY

SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE

SAINT-JEAN-DE-MARSACQ

SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE

SAUBION

SAUBRIGUES

SAUBUSSE

2.01.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

ANTIGNY

CEZAIS

SAINT-MAURICE-DES-NOUES

VOUVANT

4.01.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Deux Sèvres (79)

BOISME (north west of the 135 departmental road)

BRESSUIRE (south of the 938 Ter departmental road)

6.01.2021

Member State: Germany

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

Landkreis Dithmarschen

Gemeinde Neufelderkoog

Gemeinde Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog - Gemeindegebiet südlich der Süderstraße

Gemeinde Kronprinzenkoog - Gemeindegebiet südlich der Straße Süderquerweg

Gemeinde Neufeld - Gemeindegebiet südlich der Straße Ölmühlenweg, westlich der Straße Westerdieker Strot

Gemeinde Diekhusen-Fahrstedt - das Gemeindegebiet südlich der Straße Ölmühlenweg, westlich der Straße Fahrstedterwesterdeich

Gemeinde Schmedeswurth - das Gemeindegebiet westlich der Straße Schmedeswurtherwesterdeich

22.12.2020

MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN

Landkreis Mecklenburgische Seenplatte

Gemeinde Lärz - Ortsteile Krümmel, Lärz-Ausbau

Gemeinde Mirow - Ortsteil Birkenhof

29.12.2020

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In Bethen Kreuzung Ahlhorner Straße / Höltinghauser Ring nach Westen entlang der Straßen Höltinghauser Ring, Bether Ring und Heideweg bis Roggenkamp und diesem folgend bis Garreler Weg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis zur Boelckestraße, entlang dieser bis zum Steinweg, diesen in südlicher Richtung und folgend bis zum Felsenweg, diesen nördlich bis Zum Griesen Stein und östlich bis zum Wiesenweg. Dem Wiesenweg in nördliche Richtung folgend bis zur Kreuzung Heideweg, der Verbindungsstraße in östliche Richtung folgend bis zum Plaggenweg und diesem in nördliche Richtung folgend bis zur Kiwittstraße, entlang dieser bis zum Beverbrucher Damm. Diesem in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Zum Baumweg, entlang diesem und entlang Baumweg bis zur Straße Zu den Fischteichen und dieser folgend bis zur B213. Entlang dieser in westliche Richtung bis Baumwegstraße, dieser in südliche Richtung folgend, vor der Bahnlinie der Verbindungsstraße in westlicher Richtung folgend bis Eisenbahnstraße, dieser südlich der Bahnlinie folgend und Deukastraße bis Hauptstraße. Dieser folgend in südlicher Richtung bis Immengarten, entlang dieser und Kirchstraße und Cloppenburger Straße bis zur Kreuzung Industriezubringer / Heidlage. Dort der Cloppenburger Straße / Höltinghauser Straße nördlich abknickend folgend bis zur B72. Entlang dieser nördlich bis zur Abfahrt Cloppenburg / Bethen und in nördlicher Richtung bis zum Ausgangspunkt in Bethen Kreuzung Ahlhorner Straße / Höltinghauser Ring.

13.01.2021

Member State: Ireland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Starting at the junction of Hacketstown upper and Rathnagrew lower and heading south along the R721. Turning east at the junction of the R721 and the L3205. Continuing north east along the L3205 past the townland of Garryhoe. Crossing Ballinglen bridge and then turning southwest. Continuing north west then turning north east through the townsland of Askakeagh. Turning west then north east towards Askanagap. Heading north through the townlands of Coolballintaggart and Ballycurragh. Turning east then contouring north west. Continuing southwest along the L7132 through the townsland of Ballygobban. Turning north and following the L7135. Turning west onto the L3260-117 through the townsland of Barnameelia. Turning south onto L7258 and heading south west through Kilcarney Upper and Kilcarney Lower. Continuing south west through the townslands of Rathduffmore, Ballyedmond and Rathnafushoge. Returning to the junction of Hacketstown upper and Rathnagrew lower.

6.01.2021

Member State: The Netherlands

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Province: Friesland

1.

Vanaf Kruising Zuiderweg/ Oosteinde, Oosteinde volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Middelweg-West tot aan Koudeweg.

2.

Koudeweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oudebiltdijk.

3.

Oudebiltdijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Attesweg.

4.

Attesweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Waling Dijkstrastraat.

5.

Waling Dijkstrastraat volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Stienzer Hegedyk tot aan Middelseewei.

6.

Middelseewei volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Noordwesttangent tot aan Westerwirdsleane.

7.

Westerwirdsleane volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ingelumerdyk.

8.

Ingelumerdyk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bitgumerdyk.

9.

Bitgumerdyk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Dyksterbuorren tot aan Berltsumerdyk.

10.

Berltsumerdyk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Klaester Anjum tot aan Botgorre(water).

11.

Botgorre volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Berlikumer Wijd(water).

12.

Berlikumer Wijd volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Aldmaer(water).

13.

Aldmaer volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Moaije Peal.

14.

Moaije Peal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zuiderweg.

15.

Zuiderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosteinde.

29.12.2020

1.

Vanaf kruising Bounswei/ Foarwei, Foarwei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Triemsterloana.

2.

Triemsterloane volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Triemen overgaand in de Trekwei tot aan Eelke Meinertswei.

3.

Eelke Meinertswei volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Prellewei.

4.

Prellewei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lanlanspaad.

5.

Lanlanspaad volgen zuidelijke richting tot aan Swartewei.

6.

Swartewei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan De Wygeast.

7.

De Wygeast volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Allemawei tot aan Lauwersmeerweg.

8.

Lauwersmeerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Sylster Ryd.

9.

Sylster Ryd volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hesseweg.

10.

Hesseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zevenhuisterweg.

11.

Zevenhuisterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Steenharst tot aan Strobosser trekvaart(water).

12.

Strobosser trekvaart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dykhuizen.

13.

Dykhuizen volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Dijkhuisterweg tot aan Lutkepost.

14.

Lutkepost volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Bruggelaan.

15.

Bruggelaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Prinses Margrietkanaal.

16.

Prinses Margrietkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Twizeler Feart(water).

17.

Twizeler Feart volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Optwizel.

18.

Optwizel volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Mounewei.

19.

Mounewei volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Ikewei tot aan Wyldpaed (Oost).

20.

Wyldpaed (Oost) volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn Groningen-Leeuwarden.

21.

Spoorlijn Groningen-Leeuwarden volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bounswei.

22.

Bounswei volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Foarwei.

5.01.2021

Province: Zuid-Holland

1.

Vanaf de kruising Elsenweg (n213 met Burgermeester van Doornlaan, Burgermeester van Doornlaan volgen in oostelijke richting Overgaand in Burgermeester Creezëelaan overgaand in Burgermeester van der Goeslaan overgaand in woudseweg tot aan A4.

2.

A4 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A20.

3.

A20 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Burgermeester van Doornlaan.

26.12.2020

Member State: Poland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie wolsztyńskim:

Obszary gmin Wolsztyn i Przemęt położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.0492 E 16.1558

23.12.2020

Część gminy Siedlec w powiecie wolsztyńskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.16083 E 16.01134

6.01.2021

W województwie mazowieckim, w powiecie siedleckim i sokołowskim:

Części gmin Paprotnia i Suchożebry w powiecie siedleckim oraz część gminy Bielany w powiecie sokołowskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.2787 E 22.3408

27.12.2020

W województwie pomorskim, w powiecie słupskim:

Części gmin Kobylnica i Dębnica Kaszubska w powiecie słupskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.3578 E 17.0528

1.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach grodziskim i wolsztyńskim:

Części gmin Wielichowo i Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim oraz części gmin Wolsztyn i Przemęt w powiecie wolsztyńskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.0978 E 16.295

1.01.2021

Części gmin Siedlec i Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim oraz część gminy Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.1556 E 16.05

7.01.2021

Części gmin Wielichowo i Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim, część gminy Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.09083 E 16.27916

4.01.2021

W województwie mazowieckim w powiecie gostynińskim i w województwie łódzkim w powiecie kutnowskim:

W województwie mazowieckim: część gminy Gostynin w powiecie gostynińskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.35512 E 19.44334

31.12.2021

W województwie łódzkim: część gminy Strzelce w powiecie kutnowskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.35512 E 19.44334

31.12.2021

W województwie warmińsko-mazurskim, w powiatach nowomiejskim i iławskim:

Części gminy Grodziczno w powiecie nowomiejskim i część gminy Lubawa w powiecie iławskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 53.4372 E 19.7969

4.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie grodziskim:

Części gmin Wielichowo i Kamieniec w powiecie grodziskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.1275 E 16.3625

9.01.2021

W województwie mazowieckim, w powiecie gostynińskim:

Część gminy Gostynin w powiecie gostynińskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.39154 E 19.35376

6.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach wolsztyńskim i nowotomyskim:

Część gminy Siedlec w powiecie wolsztynskim i część gminy Zbąszyń w powiecie nowotomyskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.17632 E 15.92335

8.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiecie szamotulskim:

Części gmin Pniewy, Duszniki i Szamotuły w powiecie szamotulskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.5231 E 16.3775

8.01.2021

W województwie zachodniopomorskim, w powiecie koszalińskim:

Części gmin Mielno i Będzino w powiecie koszalińskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.2519 E 16.0344

14.01.2021

Member State: Sweden

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 29(1) of Directive 2005/94/EC

Those parts of the municipality of Ystad (ADNS code 01200) contained within a circle of a radius of three kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates N55.24.13 and E14.5.27

10.12.2020

PART B

Surveillance zone as referred to in Article 1:

Member State: Belgium

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

The municipalities Ledegem, Menen, Wervik and Wevelgem and those parts of the municipalitiy of Izegem, Zonnebeke, Komen, Kortrijk, Kuurne, Lendelede, Moeskroen, Moorslede and Roeselare contained within a circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 3.126743 lat 50.820040 and beyond the area described in the protection zone

26.12.2020

Those parts of the municipalitiy of Menen, Moorslede, Wervik and Wevelgem contained within a circle of a radius of three kilometers, centered on WGS84 dec. coordinates long 3.126743 - lat 50.820040

From 18.12.2020 until 26.12.2020

Member State: Croatia

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Općina Koprivnički Bregi, naselja Koprivnički Bregi i Jeduševac,

općina Novigrad Podravski, naselja Plavšinac, Delovi, Vlaislav i Novigrad Podravski, općina Hlebine, naselje Hlebine u Koprivničko-križevačkoj županiji koji se nalaze na području u obliku kruga radijusa tri kilometra sa središtem na GPS koordinatama N46.122115; E16.9561216666667.

From 1.01.2021 until 10.01.2021

Općina Koprivnica naselja Bakovčica, Koprivnica, Draganovec, Herešin, Jagnjedovec, Starigrad i Štaglinec, općina Hlebine, naselje Gabajeva Greda, općina Drnje, naselje Drnje, općina Molve, naselja Molve, Molve Grede, Čingi - Lingi i Repaš, općina Koprivnički Bregi, naselje Glogovac, općina Gola, naselja Ždala, Gola, Gotalovo, Novačka i Otočka, općina Virje, naselja Donje Zdjelice, Miholjanec, Hampovica i Virje, općina Petrinec naselja Sigetec, Komatnica i Peteranec, općina Đurđevac, naselje Đurđevac, općina Novigrad Podravski, naselja Borovljani, Javorovac i Srdinac, općina Sokolovac, naselje Gornja Velika, općina Novo Virje, naselje Novo Virje u Koprivničko-križevačkoj županiji i općina Kapela, naselja Gornji Mosti, Donji Mosti i Srednji Mosti u Bjelovarsko-bilogorskoj županiji koji se nalaze na području u obliku kruga radijusa sedam kilometra sa središtem na GPS koordinatama N46.122115; E16.9561216666667.

10.01.2021

Member State: Denmark

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

The parts of Tønder municipality (ADNS code 01550), beyond the area described in the protection zone and beyond the area of the surveillance zone lying in Germany but within the circles of radius 10 kilometres, centred on GPS coordinates N 54,844346;E 8,688644, GPS coordinates N54,841968;E8,868140 and GPS coordinates N54,863731;E8,718642

24.12.2020

The parts of Vejle municipality (ADNS code 01630), Hendensted municipality (ADNS code 01766) beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of radius 10 kilometres, centred on GPS koordinates coordinates N55.80446; E9.39902

11.01.2021

The parts of Vejle municipality (ADNS code 01630), that are contained within a circle of radius 3 kilometer, centred on GPS coordinates N55.80446; E9.39902

From 03.01.2021 until 11.01.2021

Member State: France

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Les communes suivantes dans le département de HAUTE-CORSE (2B)

All except the following:

ALTIANI

AVAPESSA

BIGORNO

BISINCHI

CAMPILE

CAMPITELLO

CANAVAGGIA

CASTELLO-DI-ROSTINO

CATERI

CROCICCHIA

ERBAJOLO

FELICETO

FOCICCHIA

LENTO

MONTEGROSSO

MURO

NESSA

ORTIPORIO

PENTA-ACQUATELLA

PIEDICORTE-DI-GAGGIO

SCOLCA

SPELONCATO

SANT'ANDREA-DI-BOZIO

SANT'ANTONINO

VALLE-DI-ROSTINO

VOLPAJOLA

19.12.2020

ALTIANI

AVAPESSA

BIGORNO

BISINCHI

CAMPILE

CAMPITELLO

CANAVAGGIA

CASTELLO-DI-ROSTINO

CATERI

CROCICCHIA

ERBAJOLO

FELICETO

FOCICCHIA

LENTO

MONTEGROSSO

MURO

NESSA

ORTIPORIO

PENTA-ACQUATELLA

PIEDICORTE-DI-GAGGIO

SCOLCA

SPELONCATO

SANT'ANDREA-DI-BOZIO

SANT'ANTONINO

VALLE-DI-ROSTINO

VOLPAJOLA

From 11.12.2020 until 19.12.2020

Les communes suivantes dans le département de YVELINES (78)

BAILLY

BOIS-D'ARCY

BOUGIVAL

BUC

LA CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD

CHAMBOURCY

CHATEAUFORT

CHAVENAY

LE CHESNAY

LES CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS

CROISSY-SUR-SEINE

ELANCOURT

L'ETANG-LA-VILLE

FONTENAY-LE-FLEURY

FOURQUEUX

GUYANCOURT

JOUY-EN-JOSAS

LES LOGES-EN-JOSAS

LOUVECIENNES

MAGNY-LES-HAMEAUX

MAREIL-MARLY

MARLY-LE-ROI

MAUREPAS

MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX

NOISY-LE-ROI

LE PECQ

PLAISIR

LE PORT-MARLY

RENNEMOULIN

ROCQUENCOURT

SAINT-NOM-LA-BRETECHE

TOUSSUS-LE-NOBLE

TRAPPES

VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY

VERSAILLES

LE VESINET

VILLEPREUX

VIROFLAY

VOISINS-LE-BRETONNEUX

20.12.2020

SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE

From 11.12.2020 until 20.12.2020


Les communes suivantes dans le département de Corse du Sud (2A)

ALBITRECCIA

APPIETTO

CALCATOGGIO

CANNELLE

CASAGLIONE

CAURO

COGNOCOLI-MONTICCHI

CUTTOLI-CORTICCHIATO

ECCICA-SUARELLA

OCANA

PERI

PIETROSELLA

SARI-D\'ORCINO

SANT\'ANDRÉA-D\'ORCINO

TAVACO

VALLE-DI-MEZZANA

VILLANOVA

18.12.2020

AFA

AJACCIO

ALATA

BASTELICACCIA

GROSSETO-PRUGNA

SARROLA-CARCOPINO

From 10.12.2020 until 18.12.2020

Les communes suivantes dans le département Nord (59)

BOUSBECQUE

COMINES

HALLUIN

LINSELLES

NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN

RONCQ

WERVICQ-SUD

26.12.2020

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Landes (40)

ANGOUME

BIARROTTE

BIAUDOS

DAX

HEUGAS

MAGESCQ

MEES

OEYRELUY

ONDRES

ORIST

PEY

PORT-DE-LANNE

SAINT-ANDRE-DE-SEIGNANX

SAINT-BARTHELEMY

SAINT-ETIENNE-D'ORTHE

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-GOSSE

SAINT-LON-LES-MINES

SAINT-MARIE-DE-GOSSE

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-HINX

SAINT-MARTIN-DE-SEIGNANX

SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX

SEIGNOSSE

SIEST

SOORTS-HOSSEGOR

SOUSTONS

TARNOS

TERCIS-LES-BAINS

TOSSE

11.01.2021

ANGRESSE

BENESSE-MAREMNE

CAPBRETON

JOSSE

LABENNE

ORX

RIVIERE-SAAS-ET-GOURBY

SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE

SAINT-JEAN-DE-MARSACQ

SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE

SAUBION

SAUBRIGUES

SAUBUSSE

From 3.01.2021 until 11.01.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Vendée (85)

BOURNEAU

BREUIL-BARRET

CHEFFOIS

FOUSSAIS-PAYRE

LA CHAPELLE-AUX-LYS

LA CHATAIGNERAIE

LA TARDIERE

LOGE-FOUGEREUSE

MARILLET

MERVENT

MOUILLERON-SAINT-GERMAIN

PUY-DE-SERRE

SAINT-CYR-DES-GATS

SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-VOUST

SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD

SAINT-PIERRE-DU-CHEMIN

SAINT-SULPICE-EN-PAREDS

THOUARSAIS-BOUILDROUX

13.01.2021

ANTIGNY

CEZAIS

SAINT-MAURICE-DES-NOUES

VOUVANT

From 5.01.2021 until 13.01.2021

Les communes suivantes dans le département: Deux Sèvres (79)

BOISME (south est of the 135 departmental road)

BRESSUIRE (north of the 938 Ter departmental road)

CHANTELOUP

CHICHE

CLESSE

COURLAY

FAYE-L'ABBESSE

GEAY

LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LAURENT

15.01.2021

BOISME (north west of the 135 departmental road)

BRESSUIRE (south of the 938 Ter departmental road)

From 7.01.2021 until 15.01.2021

Member State: Germany

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN


Landkreis Nordfriesland

Gemeinde Friedrich-Wilhelm-Lübke-Koog

Gemeinde Aventoft

Gemeinde Ellhöft

Gemeinde Süderlügum

Gemeinde Westre

Gemeinde Ladelund

Gemeinde Achtrup

Gemeinde Karlum

Gemeinde Lexgaard

Gemeinde Galmsbüll

Gemeinde Leck

Gemeinde Sprakebüll

Gemeinde Stadum

Gemeinde Enge-Sande

Gemeinde Bargum

Gemeinde Stedesand

Gemeinde Langenhorn

Gemeinde Dagebüll

24.12.2020

Landkreis Nordfriesland

Gemeinde Rodenäs

Gemeinde Neukirchen

Gemeinde Klanxbüll

Gemeinde Humptrup

Gemeinde Braderup

Gemeinde Tinningstedt

Gemeinde Klixbüll

Gemeinde Risum-Lindholm

Gemeinde Niebüll

Gemeinde Bosbüll

Gemeinde Uphusum

Gemeinde Klanxbüll

Gemeinde Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll

Gemeinde Holm

From 16.12.2020 until 24.12.2020

Landkreis Dithmarschen

Gemeinde Kaiser-Wilhelmkoog - Gemeindegebiet nördlich der Süderstraße

Gemeinde Friedrichskoog - Gemeindegebiet südlich des Feldweges in Höhe des Krabbenlochs, westlich der Hauptstraße, südlich der Straßen Jürgensweg, Maaßenweg und Koogstraße

Gemeinde Kronprinzenkoog - Gemeindegebiet nördlich der Straße Süderquerweg und südlich der Friedrichsköger Straße, östlich der Schleusenstraße und südlich der Straße Mühlenweg (L144)

Gemeinde Trennewurth - Gemeindegebiet südlich der Straße Trennewurther Altendeich inkl. der nördlichen Bebauung an den Straßen Op de Meent und Dorfstraße

Gemeinde Helse

Stadt Marne

Gemeinde Marnerdeich

Gemeinde Diekhusen-Fahrstedt - Gemeindegebiet nördlich der Straße Ölmühlenweg, östlich der Straße Fahrstedterwesterdeich

Gemeinde Schmedeswurth - Gemeindegebiet östlich der Straße Schmedeswurtherwesterdeich

Gemeinde Volsemenhusen - Gemeindegebiet inkl. der östlichen Bebauung der Straße L 173 (Kannemoor) und inkl. des Ortsteils Norderwisch, südlich und westlich der Straße Rösthusener Querweg, westlich der Straße Rösthusen

Gemeinde Ramhusen

Gemeinde Neufeld - Gemeindegebiet nördlich der Straße Ölmühlenweg, östlich der Straße Westerdieker Strot

Gemeinde Barlt - Gemeindegebiet südlich der L 144, westlich der Dorfstraße

Gemeinde Dingen - das Gemeindegebiet westlich der Marschstraße

Gemeinde Eddelak - das Gemeindegebiet westlich der Bebauung an der L 138

Stadt Brunsbüttel - Gemeindegebiet westlich der Fritz-Staiger-Straße, nordwestlich der Ostermoorer Straße und der Schillerstraße bis zum Schleusenzentrum NOK

31.12.2020

Landkreis Dithmarschen

Gemeinde Neufelderkoog

Gemeinde Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog - Gemeindegebiet südlich der Süderstraße

Gemeinde Kronprinzenkoog - Gemeindegebiet südlich der Straße Süderquerweg

Gemeinde Neufeld - Gemeindegebiet südlich der Straße Ölmühlenweg, westlich der Straße Westerdieker Strot

Gemeinde Diekhusen-Fahrstedt - das Gemeindegebiet südlich der Straße Ölmühlenweg, westlich der Straße Fahrstedterwesterdeich

Gemeinde Schmedeswurth - das Gemeindegebiet westlich der Straße Schmedeswurtherwesterdeich

From 23.12.2020 until 31.12.2020

MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN

Landkreis Vorpommern-Rügen

Gemeinde Lindholz - Ortsteile Breesen, Tangrim, Carlsthal

Gemeinde Deyelsdorf - Ortsteile Deyelsdorf, Stubbendorf, Fäsekow, Bassendorf

Gemeinde Grammendorf - Ortsteile Keffenbrink, Dorow, Nehringen, Rodde, Camper

23.12.2020

Landkreis Rostock

Stadt Gnoien - Ortsteile Dölitz, Kranichshof sowie die Stadt Gnoien nordwestlich der Teterower Straße und nordwestlich der Straße „Bleiche“

Gemeinde Behren-Lübchin - Ortsteile Alt Quitzenow, Bäbelitz, Behren-Lübchin, Friedrichshof, Groß Nieköhr, Klein Nieköhr, Neu Nieköhr, Neu Quitzenow, Samow, Viecheln und Wasdow

Gemeinde Finkenthal - Ortsteile Finkenthal und Fürstenhof

Gemeinde Walkendorf - Ortsteile Boddin, Gottesgabe, Groß Lunow, Klein Lunow, Neu Boddin

Gemeinde Altkalen - Ortsteile Altkalen, Alt Pannekow, Damm, Granzow, Granzow Ausbau, Kämmerich, Kleverhof, Lüchow und Neu Pannekow

Gemeinde Schwasdorf - Ortsteile Neu Remlin und Remlin

23.12.2020

Landkreis Rostock

Stadt Gnoien - Ortsteile Eschenhörn, Warbelow sowie die Stadt Gnoien südöstlich der Teterower Straße und südöstlich der Straße „Bleiche“

Gemeinde Behren-Lübchin - Ortsteile Bobbin, Neu Wasdow

Gemeinde Finkenthal - Ortsteil Schlutow

From 15.12.2020

until 23.12.2020

Landkreis Mecklenburgische Seenplatte

Gemeinde Dargun - Ortschaften Altbauhof, Barlin, Brudersdorf, Darbein, Neu Darbein, Dargun, Dörgelin, Glasow, Groß Methling, Klein Methling (in Teilen), Lehnenhof, Neubauhof, Stubbendorf (in Teilen)

Gemeinde Nossendorf - Ortschaft Nossendorf

23.12.2020

Landkreis Mecklenburgische Seenplatte

Gemeinde Rechlin - Ortschaften Rechlin, Retzow, Kotzow, Vietzen

Gemeinde Mirow - Ortschaften Mirow, Granzow, Peetsch, Fleeth, Fleether Mühle, Starsow, Diemitz

Gemeinde Schwarz - Ortschaften Schwarz, Buschhof

Gemeinde Lärz - Ortschaften Troja, Neu Gaarz, Lärz, Ichlim, Gaarzer Mühle

Gemeinde Buchholz - Ortschaft Buchholz

Gemeinde Priborn - Ortschaften Kolkhof, Priborn

Gemeinde Südmüritz - Ortschaften Vipperow, Vipperow-Ausbau, Solzow

Gemeinde Melz - Ortschaften Melz, Friedrichshof, Heide

Gemeinde Kieve - Ortschaft Kieve

7.01.2021

Landkreis Mecklenburgische Seenplatte

Gemeinde Lärz - Ortsteile Krümmel, Lärz-Ausbau

Gemeinde Mirow - Ortsteil Birkenhof

From 30.12.2020 until 7.01.2021

BRANDENBURG

Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin

Gemeinde Wittstock/Dosse - Gemarkungen Berlinchen, Sewekow, Dranse, Schweinrich, Zempow

Gemeinde Rheinsberg - Gemarkung Flecken Zechlin

7.01.2021

NIEDERSACHSEN

Landkreis Cuxhaven

innerhalb der Samtgemeinde Land Hadeln:

Von der Elbe her kommend ca. 600m westlich der Medemmündung auf Norderteiler Deich, Otterndorf, der Straße folgend über den Deich auf die Deichstraße, der Straße folgend in Richtung Schleuse am Hafen Otterndorf; ab der Schleuse dem Verlauf des Flusses Medem folgend flussaufwärts bis zur Eisenbahnbrücke auf Höhe der Bahnhofstraße, Otterndorf und weiter auf der Bahnlinie Cuxhaven-HH in Richtung HH. Ab dem ehemaligen Bahnhof Neuhaus weiter auf der L144 „Am Bahnhof“ Richtung Intzenbüttel über die Bahnhofstraße Richtung Neuhaus. Ab dem Übergang zur B73 der Bundesstraße folgend Richtung Stade bis Dingwörden; weiter auf der L111 (zunächst Dingwörden wechselt namentlich auf Itzwörden) bis zur Landkreisgrenze Stade

31.12.2020

Landkreis Stade

Gemeinde Balje:

„Itzwördener Straße” ab der Landkreisgrenze Stade / Cuxhaven über die Straße „Hörne-Ost“ bis zur Straße „Süderdeich-West“ Höhe Hausnummer 34 (Landesstraße 111), von dort eine gedachte Linie zum Wohngebäude „Elbdeich-West 25“ und weiter über die private Erschließungsstraße zur öffentlichen Straße „Elbdeich-West“, außendeichs entlang der Straßen „Elbdeich-West“ und „Deichstraße“ bis zur Deichüberfahrt in Höhe der Kreuzung „Deichstraße / Bahnhofstraße / Baljer Weg“ und von dort über den Weg in Richtung der Bundeswasserstraße „Elbe“ bis zum dortigen Hochwasserschutzdeich und weiter bis an das südliche Elbufer (Landkreisgrenze)

31.12.2020

Landkreis Cloppenburg

Ab Beginn der kleinen Tredde in Dwergte, im weiteren Verlauf als Augustendorfer Weg, an der Gabelung der nord-östlichen Abzweigung folgend, bis zur Gemeindegrenze Molbergen-Friesoythe entlang dieser in nord-östlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Gemeindegrenze Molbergen-Friesoythe-Garrel in der Thülsfelder Talsperre, von dort folgend der Gemeindegrenze Garrel-Friesoythe bis zum Thülsfelder Weg, diesem folgend bis zur Kampstraße, nördlich bis zum Wasserlauf zum Varrelbuscher Graben II hin, diesem in nord-östlicher Richtung folgend bis zur Thüler Straße, entlang dieser in östlicher Richtung bis zum Sandrocken, diesem folgend bis zum Wachberg, entlang Hüllen, Falkenstraße, Kaiforter Straße, Nachtigallenweg, Zum Dickenstroh, Teichstraße, Böseler Straße, Petersdorfer Straße, Hinterm Forde, Zum Auetal, Pöhlendamm, Libettweg, Nikolausdorfer Straße – im Weiteren Oldenburger Straße, Halenhorster Straße bis zur Lethe, der Kreisgrenze folgend bis zur Abzweigung Halter/Stüvenweg dort folgend dem Stüvenweg bis Im Gartherfeld – im Weiteren Ahlhorner Straße, dem südlich folgend bis Sülzbührener Straße entlang Hoher Weg, süd-westlich Herzog-Erich-Weg, Sperber Weg, Bundesautobahn 1, Emsteker Straße/Bundesstraße 72, Ecopark-Allee, Verbindungsstraße zum Grenzweg, Grenzweg in westlicher Richtung, dann Desumer Straße in südlicher Richtung, Bührener Straße – im Weiteren Schierlingsdamm, Hogen Brink – im Weiteren Brouksträke, Holtkamp, Zur Bokeler Mühle, Heidske Weg, Brouksträke, Wißmühlener Straße, Elstener Straße/Hauptstraße in nord-westlicher Richtung, Langenkamp, Taubenstraße, Plauk, Süsfelde, Warnstedter Straße, Kampstraße – im Weiteren Kastanienallee, Heidlage bis zur Gemeindegrenze Cappeln-Cloppenburg, der folgend in nördlicher Richtung bis Südkamp, weiter entlang Holtestraße, Osnabrücker Straße, Stapelfelder Kirchstraße, Vahrener Damm/Bundestraße 213, Westeresch, Matrumer Weg, Kampweg, Westerfeld, Verbindungsweg zum Vahrener Weg, Vahrener Weg, Zum Gewerbegebiet in nord-östlicher Richtung, Cloppenburger Straße in westlicher Richtung, Bergfeld, Alter Heerweg – im Weiteren Dwergter Straße, Molberger Straße bis zum Ausgangspunkt kleine Tredde.

22.01.2021

Landkreis Cloppenburg

In Bethen Kreuzung Ahlhorner Straße / Höltinghauser Ring nach Westen entlang der Straßen Höltinghauser Ring, Bether Ring und Heideweg bis Roggenkamp und diesem folgend bis Garreler Weg. Entlang diesem in nördliche Richtung bis zur Boelckestraße, entlang dieser bis zum Steinweg, diesen in südlicher Richtung und folgend bis zum Felsenweg, diesen nördlich bis Zum Griesen Stein und östlich bis zum Wiesenweg. Dem Wiesenweg in nördliche Richtung folgend bis zur Kreuzung Heideweg, der Verbindungsstraße in östliche Richtung folgend bis zum Plaggenweg und diesem in nördliche Richtung folgend bis zur Kiwittstraße, entlang dieser bis zum Beverbrucher Damm. Diesem in nördlicher Richtung folgend bis Zum Baumweg, entlang diesem und entlang Baumweg bis zur Straße Zu den Fischteichen und dieser folgend bis zur B213. Entlang dieser in westliche Richtung bis Baumwegstraße, dieser in südliche Richtung folgend, vor der Bahnlinie der Verbindungsstraße in westlicher Richtung folgend bis Eisenbahnstraße, dieser südlich der Bahnlinie folgend und Deukastraße bis Hauptstraße. Dieser folgend in südlicher Richtung bis Immengarten, entlang dieser und Kirchstraße und Cloppenburger Straße bis zur Kreuzung Industriezubringer / Heidlage. Dort der Cloppenburger Straße / Höltinghauser Straße nördlich abknickend folgend bis zur B72. Entlang dieser nördlich bis zur Abfahrt Cloppenburg / Bethen und in nördlicher Richtung bis zum Ausgangspunkt in Bethen Kreuzung22.01.2021 Ahlhorner Straße / Höltinghauser Ring.

From 14.01.2021

until 22.01.2021

Landkreis Oldenburg

Im westlichen Teil des Landkreises an der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Cloppenburg in der Gemeinde Großenkneten nimmt das Beobachtungsgebiet nachfolgenden Verlauf:

Ausgangspunkt ist an der Kreisgrenze zum Landkreis Cloppenburg das Heumoor entlang der Straße „An der Lethe“,

weiter auf dem Mühlendamm, die BAB A 29 querend bis zur Stromtrasse nahe Goosthöhe,

der Stromtrasse in südöstlicher Richtung folgen bis zur L 870 Richtung Sage entlang der Sager Straße,

am Sager Ortsrand in die Straße Barkenshorn bis zur nächsten Kreuzung,

Roggenkamp, Alter Kirchweg, Dorfkamp bis zur Straße Sager Esch (L 871),

hier der Richtung Großenkneten folgend bis zum Rickensand,

vom Rickensand auf die Straße Wachtberg Richtung Moorschlatt.

von dort entlang der Stromtrasse in südlicher Richtung bis zum Umspannwerk Bakenhus

auf die Ahlhorner Straße (K 239) in Richtung Ahlhorn bis zum Dünhoop.

über Dünhoop und der Wildeshauser Straße in östlicher Richtung bis Rüspelbusch,

entlang Rüspelbusch und Sehresch auf die Visbeker Straße Richtung Engelmannsbäke (L880),

weiter der BAB A 1 folgend Richtung Osnabrück bis zur Kreisgrenze und von dort wieder entlang der Kreisgrenze zum Ausgangspunkt An der Lethe im Heumoor in der Bauerschaft Bissel.

Die Grenze des Beobachtungsgebiets verläuft hinsichtlich der genannten Straßen jeweils in der Straßenmitte, so dass die nachfolgend genannten Schutzmaßnahmen für das Beobachtungsgebiet die zentrumsseitig liegenden Betriebe innerhalb des Gebietes betreffen.

22.01.2021

Member State: Ireland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Beginning at Tobinstown crossroads and heading east along the R727. Turning south onto the L2008 and passing through the townsland of Carrarea. Crossing Aghinree bridge and following the L3252 southeast through the townsland of Lumcloon. Turning east onto the L7252. Continuing east on the 7252 through the townsland of Kilquiggan. Turning south east onto the L7248 then north onto the L7249. Continuing east on the L7249. Turning south east on the L7246-30. Continuing south east on the L7244 until Ballyraheen crossroads. Continuing east on the L7844 then turning south onto the L7744. Turning north east on the L3215 and passing through the townslands of Gorteen, Rosnastraw, Coolalug, Ballagh and Kilpipe. Turning east on the L6198-27. Turning north on the L6199. Turning north east on the L6699. Joining the R753 briefly before turning north east on the L2140-65. Following the L2140-64 north through the townsland of Macreddin. Continuing on the L2140-35 thorough the townsland of Ballycreen. Heading north east on the L2140. Continuing on the L2140 through the townsland of Ballinanty. Crossing the Avonbeg river then turning north west on the L6126-30. Continuing north west on the L6126. Continuing north west on the L6082. Turning west in Glenmalure and continuing south west through the townslands of Clohernagh, Corrigasleggaun, Slievemaan and Ballinabarny. Continuing north west on the L4264. Turning south west on the L8296-38. Continuing south west on the L8267 through the townslands of Ballytoole and Killybeg. Continuing south east on the L7266. Turning south west on the L7770 through the townsland of Newtown. Turning west on the L3260. Turning south on the L7270-21 and following the L7270-21 until it joins the L7269. Heading south on the L7269 through the townslands of Killalish Lower and Killalish Upper until it joins the L6005. Turning south on the L6004 through the townsland of Knocklishen Beg. Turning west on the L2013 through the townsland of Knockevagh. Turning south on the L2001-34 Continuing south on the L2034. Continuing south on the L2003-23 until it reaches Tobinstown crossroads.

15.01.2021

Starting at the junction of Hacketstown upper and Rathnagrew lower and heading south along the R721. Turning east at the junction of the R721 and the L3205. Continuing north east along the L3205 past the townland of Garryhoe. Crossing Ballinglen bridge and then turning southwest. Continuing north west then turning north east through the townsland of Askakeagh. Turning west then north east towards Askanagap. Heading north through the townlands of Coolballintaggart and Ballycurragh. Turning east then contouring north west. Continuing southwest along the L7132 through the townsland of Ballygobban. Turning north and following the L7135. Turning west onto the L3260-117 through the townsland of Barnameelia. Turning south onto L7258 and heading south west through Kilcarney Upper and Kilcarney Lower. Continuing south west through the townslands of Rathduffmore, Ballyedmond and Rathnafushoge. Returning to the junction of Hacketstown upper and Rathnagrew lower.

From 7.01.2021 until 15.01.2021

Member State: The Netherlands

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

Province: Friesland

1.

Vanaf Tjerk Hiddessluizen van Harinxmakanaal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Waadseewei.

2.

Waadseewei volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Rijksweg.

3.

Rijksweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Kiesterzijl.

4.

Kiesterzijl volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Harinxmakanaal.

5.

Van Harinxmakanaal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Burgermeester J. Dijkstraweg.

6.

Burgermeester J. Dijkstraweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Tsjommer Faert (water).

7.

Tsjommer Faert volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Witzumerweg.

8.

Witzumerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Lollumerweg.

9.

Lollumerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Holprijp.

10.

Holprijp volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Aldmaer (water).

11.

Aldmaer volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Platendijk.

12.

Platendijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Felsumerleane.

13.

Felsumerleane volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Bonkwerterreed.

14.

Bonkwerterreed volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

15.

Provincialeweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lange Daam (water).

16.

Lange Daam volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Boolserterfeart (water).

17.

Boolserterfeart volgen in westelijke richting tot aan De Sebeare (water).

18.

De Sebeare (water) volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Seaberefeart (water).

19.

Seaberefeart (water) volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Eastereinderfeart (water).

20.

Eastereinderfeart (water) volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Frjensjerterfeart (water).

21.

Frjensjerterfeart (water) volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Terpstjitte.

22.

Terpstrjitte volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Ringdijk tot aan Ingenawei.

23.

Ingenawei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Folsgearsterleane.

24.

Folsgearsterleane volgen zuidelijke richting overgaand in monumentwei tot aan Skeender.

25.

Skeender volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Easthimmerwei tot aan Rige.

26.

Rige volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan De Wimerts (water).

27.

De Wimerts volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Abbegaerster Opfeart (water).

28.

Abbegaerster Opfeart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Morrawei.

29.

Morrawei volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hissedyk.

30.

Hissedyk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in De Kat tot aan Westerkating.

31.

Westerkating volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Leeuwarden – Stavoren.

32.

Spoorlijn Leeuwarden – Stavoren volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Nijhuzumerdyk.

33.

Nijhuzumerdyk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Trekwei.

34.

Trekwei volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Prystershoek tot aan Brouwersdyk.

35.

Brouwersdyk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Droege Dolte (water).

36.

Droege Dolte volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan De Tillefonne.

37.

De Tillefonne volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Slinkewei.

38.

Slinkewei volgen in westelijke richting tot aan oever van het IJsselmeer (water).

39.

IJsselmeer volgen in noordelijke richting via sluizen Kornwerderzand tot aan Tjerk Hiddessluizen.

22.12.2020

1.

Vanaf Kruising Waltingleane/Mulierlaan, Mulierlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Taekelaan.

2.

Taekelaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Witmarsumerfvaart (water).

3.

Witmarsumerfvaart volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Harlingervaart (water).

4.

Harlingervaart volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Westergoaweg.

5.

Westergoaweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A7.

6.

A7 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bolswarderweg.

7.

Bolswarderweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Dorpsstraat.

8.

Dorpsstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Bruinder tot aan Van Panhuysenkanaal.

9.

Van Panhuysenkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hemmensweg.

10.

Hemmensweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Weersterweg.

11.

Weersterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Haitsmaleane.

12.

Haitsmaleane volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Melkvaart (water).

13.

Melkvaart volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Kornwerdervaart (water).

14.

Kornwerdervaart volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Miedlaan.

15.

Miedlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hayumerlaene.

16.

Hayumerleane volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooyumervaart (water).

17.

Gooyumervaart volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gooyumerlaan.

18.

Gooyumerlaan. Volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Buitendijk.

19.

Buitendijk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Stuitlaan.

20.

Stuitlaan volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Pingjumer Gulden Halsband tot aan Waltingaleane.

21.

Waltingaleane volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Mulierlaan.

From 14.12. 2020 until 22.12.2020

1.

Vanaf kruising Harneleane met Sedyk, Sedyk volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Poldyk overgaand in Noorderleeg tot aan Zeedyk.

2.

Zeedyk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Wijbenga Loane.

3.

Wijbenga Loane volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Botniaweg.

4.

Botniaweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Louwersedyk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan De Prysterfinne.

5.

De Prysterfinne volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Finne overgaand in De Stringen tot aan Jipperdastrjitte.

6.

Jipperdastrjitte volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Noordermiedweg.

7.

Noordermiedweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Tergreft tot aan Dokkumer-Ee(water).

8.

Dokkumer-Ee volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Professor Meester P.S. Gerbrandyweg.

9.

Professor Meester P.S. Gerbrandyweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Groningerstraatweg.

10.

Groningerstraatweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Archipelweg overgaand in Franklinstraat overgaand in Julianastraat tot aan spoorlijn Groningen-Leeuwarden.

11.

Spoorlijn Groningen-Leeuwarden volgen westelijke richting tot aan Julianalaan.

12.

Julianalaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Middelzeelaan.

13.

Middelzeelaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Van Harinxmakanaal (water).

14.

Van Harinxmakanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan De Swefte(water)

15.

De Swefte volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Swettepad.

16.

Swettepad volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hegedyk.

17.

Hegedyk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Smidshoeke

18.

Smidshoeke volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Hilaarderdyk overgaand in Van Aylvalaene overgaand in Hopstisterdyk tot aan Westergoawei.

19.

Westergoawei volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Froonackerdyk.

20.

Froonackerdyk volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Franekervaart(water).

21.

Franekervaart(water) volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Van Harinxmakanaal.

22.

Van Harinxmakanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oud Kaatsveld.

23.

Oud Kaatsveld volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Leeuwarderweg tot aan Burgermeester J. Dijkstraweg.

24.

Burgermeester J. Dijkstraweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hertog van Saxenlaan.

25.

Hertog van Saxenlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan A31

26.

A31 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Getswerderdyk.

27.

Getswerderdyk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Slachte tot aan Haerdawei.

28.

Haerdawei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Konkelswei.

29.

Konkelswei volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Harnelaene tot aan Zeedyk.

7.01.2021


1.

Vanaf Kruising Zuiderweg / Oosteinde , Oosteinde volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Middelweg-West tot aan Koudeweg.

2.

Koudeweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oudebiltdijk.

3.

Oudebiltdijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Attesweg.

4.

Attesweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Waling Dijkstrastraat.

5.

Waling Dijkstrastraat volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Stienzer Hegedyk tot aan Middelseewei.

6.

Middelseewei volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Noordwesttangent tot aan Westerwirdsleane.

7.

Westerwirdsleane volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ingelumerdyk.

8.

Ingelumerdyk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bitgumerdyk.

9.

Bitgumerdyk volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Dyksterbuorren tot aan Berltsumerdyk.

10.

Berltsumerdyk volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Klaester Anjum tot aan Botgorre(water).

11.

Botgorre volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Berlikumer Wijd(water).

12.

Berlikumer Wijd volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Aldmaer(water).

13.

Aldmaer volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Moaije Peal.

14.

Moaije Peal volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zuiderweg.

15.

Zuiderweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Oosteinde.

From 30.12.2020 until 7.01.2021

1.

Vanaf kruising Rondweg-Noord/ Lauwersmeerweg(N361), Lauwersmeerweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Suderie(water).

2.

Suderie volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan De Raskes(water)

3.

De Raskes volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Slenk (water) tot aan Babbelaar(water).

4.

Babbelaar volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Middelgat (water).

5.

Middelgat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Kwelderweg.

6.

Kwelderweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Nittersweg.

7.

Nittersweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Olde Borchweg.

8.

Olde Borchweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Methardusstraat.

9.

Methardusstraat volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Zijlstraat overgaand in De Schans overgaand in Wester-Waarddijk tot aan Ooster-Waarddijk.

10.

Ooster-Waarddijk volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Hoekje.

11.

Hoekje volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Waardweg overgaand in Kievitsweg tot aan Friessestraatweg.

12.

Friessestraatweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Westerhornerweg.

13.

Westerhornerweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan spoorlijn Leewarden-Groningen

14.

Spoorlijn Leeuwarden-Groningen volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Poelweg.

15.

Poelweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

16.

Provincialeweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Hoofdstraat overgaand in Rondweg overgaand in Bovenweg overgaand in Provincialeweg tot aan Kaleweg.

17.

Kaleweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Hoflaan.

18.

Hoflaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Provincialeweg.

19.

Provincialeweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Topweer.

20.

Topweer volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Poelbuurt.

21.

Poelbuurt volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Scheiding.

22.

Scheiding volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Heidelaan.

23.

Heidelaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Warreboslaan.

24.

Warreboslaan volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in De Trij Roeden tot aan Boelens.

25.

Boelens volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Parksterreed.

26.

Parksterreed volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Suversloane.

27.

Stuversloane volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Langewyk.

28.

Langewyk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Buorren.

29.

Buorren volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bildwei.

30.

Bildwei volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Robyntjewei.

31.

Robyntjewei volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Zwarteweg overgaand in Teij Tolstraat overgaand in Sumarderwei overgaand in Lensbuorren tot aan Reed.

32.

Reed volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Houwinksreed tot aan Prinses Margrietkanaal.

33.

Prinses Margrietkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Sintrale As(N356).

34.

Sintrale AS volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Woudweg.

35.

Woudweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan De Wal.

36.

De Wal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Prysterikker.

37.

Prysterikker volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Butefjild tot aan Burgermeester Nautaweg.

38.

Burgermeester Nautaweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Schwartzenbergloane.

39.

Schwartzenbergloane volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Singel tot aan Haerewei.

40.

Haerewei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Achterwei.

41.

Achterwei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Haadwei.

42.

Haadwei volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Murmerwoudsterweg overgaand in Rondweg-West overgaand in Ringweg-Noord tot aan Lauwersmeerweg(N361).

14.01.2021

1.

Vanaf kruising Bounswei/ Foarwei, Foarwei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Triemsterloana.

2.

Triemsterloane volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Triemen overgaand in de Trekwei tot aan Eelke Meinertswei.

3.

Eelke Meinertswei volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Prellewei.

4.

Prellewei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Lanlanspaad.

5.

Lanlanspaad volgen zuidelijke richting tot aan Swartewei.

6.

Swartewei volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan De Wygeast.

7.

De Wygeast volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Allemawei tot aan Lauwersmeerweg.

8.

Lauwersmeerweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Sylster Ryd.

9.

Sylster Ryd volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hesseweg.

10.

Hesseweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Zevenhuisterweg.

11.

Zevenhuisterweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Steenharst tot aan Strobosser trekvaart(water).

12.

Strobosser trekvaart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Dykhuizen.

13.

Dykhuizen volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Dijkhuisterweg tot aan Lutkepost.

14.

Lutkepost volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Bruggelaan.

15.

Bruggelaan volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Prinses Margrietkanaal.

16.

Prinses Margrietkanaal volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Twizeler Feart(water).

17.

Twizeler Feart volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Optwizel.

18.

Optwizel volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Mounewei.

19.

Mounewei volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Ikewei tot aan Wyldpaed (Oost).

20.

Wyldpaed (Oost) volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Spoorlijn Groningen-Leeuwarden.

21.

Spoorlijn Groningen-Leeuwarden volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bounswei.

22.

Bounswei volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Foarwei.

From 6.01.2021 until 14.01.2021

Province: Utrecht

1.

Vanaf de kruising van de N207 en de N11, de N11 volgend in oostzuidelijke richting tot aan de Spoorlaan.

2.

De Spoorlaan volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Rijksstraatweg.

3.

De Rijksstraatweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Kerklaan.

4.

De Kerklaan volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in de Verloostraat tot aan Buitendijk.

5.

De Buitendijk volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Kerkweg.

6.

De Kerkweg volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in Meije tot aan de Hazekade.

7.

De Hazekade volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan Hoofdweg.

8.

Hoofdweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan de ’s Gravensloot.

9.

De ’s Gravensloot volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Oudelandseweg.

10.

De Oudelandseweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Geestdorp.

11.

De Geestdorp volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de N198.

12.

De N198 volgend in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting overgaand in oostelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Strijkviertel.

13.

De Strijkviertel volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de A12.

14.

De A12 volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de A2.

15.

De A2 volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de N210.

16.

De N210 volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in westelijke richting overgaand in zuidelijke richting tot aan de S.L. van Alterenstraat.

17.

De S.L. van Alterenstraat volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de rivier de Lek.

18.

De rivier de Lek volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Bonevlietweg.

19.

De Bonevlietweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Melkweg.

20.

De Melkweg volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in de Peppelweg tot aan de Essenweg.

21.

De Essenweg volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Graafland tot aan de Irenestraat.

22.

De Irenestraat volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Beatrixstraat.

23.

De Beatrixstraat volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Voorstraat.

24.

De Voorstraat volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in Sluis, overgaand in de Opperstok overgaand, in de Bergstoep tot aan de veerpont Bergambacht-Groot Ammers.

25.

De veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Veerweg.

26.

De Veerweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N210.

27.

De N210 volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Zuidbroekse Opweg.

28.

De Zuidbroekse Opweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Oosteinde.

29.

De Oosteinde volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Kerkweg.

30.

De Kerkweg volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Graafkade.

31.

De Graafkade volgend in oosteliijke richting tot aan de Wellepoort.

32.

De Wellepoort volgend in noordwestelijke richting overgaand in de Schaapjeshaven tot aan de Kattendijk.

33.

De Kattendijk volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de veerpont over de Hollandsche IJssel.

34.

De veerpont volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan het Veerpad.

35.

Het Veerpad volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Kerklaan overgaand in de Middelweg tot aan de N456.

36.

De N456 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N207.

37.

De N207 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N11.

24.12.2020

1.

Vanaf de kruising van de N228 en de Goverwellesingel, de Goverwellesingel volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Goverwelletunnel tot aan de Achterwillenseweg.

2.

De Achterwillenseweg volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Vlietdijk.

3.

De Vlietdijk volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Platteweg tot aan de Korssendijk.

4.

De Korssendijk volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Ree in oostelijke richting tot aan de Nieuwenbroeksedijk.

5.

De Nieuwenbroeksedijk volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Kippenkade.

6.

De Kippenkade volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Wierickepad.

7.

De Wierickepad volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in oostelijke richting overgaand in de Kerkweg overgaand in de Groendijck tot aan de Westeinde.

8.

De Westeinde volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Oosteinde tot aan de Tuurluur.

9.

De Tuurluur volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in de Papekoperdijk.

10.

De Papekopperdijk volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in de Johan J Vierbergenweg overgaand in de Zwier Regelinkstraat tot aan de N228.

11.

De N228 volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Damweg.

12.

De Damweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Zuidzijdseweg.

13.

De Zuidzijdseweg volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in de Slangenweg tot aan de West-Vlisterdijk.

14.

De West-Vlisterdijk volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in westelijke richting overgaand in de Bredeweg volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in Grote Haven tot aan de N228.

15.

De N228 volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Goverwellesingel.

From 16.12.2020 until 24.12.2020

4.

Vanaf de kruising van de N207 en de A4, de A4 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N201.

5.

De N201 volgend in oostelijke richting, overgaand in noordelijke richting, overgaand in oostelijke richting tot aan de N232.

6.

De N232 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de A9.

7.

De A9 volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de A4.

8.

De A4 volgend in noordoostelijke richting, overgaand in oostelijke richting in de A10 tot aan de spoorlijn bij de ArenA.

9.

Vanaf de spoorlijn bij de ArenA de spoorlijn volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Amerlandseweg.

10.

De Amerlandseweg volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in de N401 volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in westzuidelijke richting tot aan de N212.

11.

De N212 volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de N463.

12.

De N463 volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Milandweg.

13.

De Milandweg volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Oude Meije.

14.

De Oude Meije volgend in westnoordelijke richting tot aan de Meije.

15.

De Meije volgend in westzuidelijke richting tot aan het water de Meije.

16.

De water de Meije volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Ziendeweg.

17.

De Ziendeweg volgend in noordelijke richting, overgaand in de Achttienkavels tot aan de Zevenhovenseweg.

18.

De Zevenhovenseweg volgend in westelijke richting, overgaand in de Kerkweg tot aan Westkanaalweg.

19.

Westkanaalweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hertog Beijerenstraat.

20.

Hertog Beijerenstraat volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Paradijsweg.

21.

Paradijsweg volgen in noordoostelijke richting tot aan Kerkpad.

22.

Kerkpad volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Langeraarseweg.

23.

Langeraarseweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan G van Dijkstraat.

24.

G van Dijkstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan J.M.Halkestraat.

25.

J.M.Halkestraat volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Van Wassenaerstraat.

26.

Van Wassenaerstraat volgen in noordelijke richting, overgaand in Achtmorgenpad, overgaand in water tot aan water gemeentegrens tussen Gemeente Kaag en Brassem en Gemeente Nieuwkoop.

27.

Water gemeentegrens tussen Gemeente Kaag en Brassem en Gemeente Nieuwkoop volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Vriezenweg.

28.

Vriezenweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan N207

29.

De N207 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de A4.

28.12.2020

1.

Vanaf de kruising van de N521 en de Nesserlaan volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Amstel.

2.

De Amstel volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Oude Waver.

3.

De Oude Waver volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Hoofdweg.

4.

De Hoofdweg volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in N212 tot aan de Mijdrechtse Dwarsweg.

5.

De Mijdrechtse Dwarsweg volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in de Industrieweg tot aan de Rondweg.

6.

De Rondweg volgend in zuidelijke richting overgaand in westelijke richting tot aan de Bozenhoven.

7.

De Bozenhoven volgend in oostzuidelijke richting overgaand in de Molenland in westzuidelijke richting tot aan de Oosterlandweg.

8.

De Oosterlandweg volgend in westnoordelijke richting tot aan de kruising van de Doctor J. van der Haarlaan en het water.

9.

Het Water volgend in zuidelijke richting tot aan de Machinetocht.

10.

De Machinetocht volgend in westnoordelijke richting tot aan de Schattekerkerweg.

11.

De Schattekerkerweg volgend in westzuidelijke richting tot aan de Westerlandweg.

12.

De Westerlandweg volgend in westnoordelijke richting overgaand in noordelijke richting tot aan de Oude Spoorbaan.

13.

De Oude Spoorbaan volgend in westelijke richting overgaand in westzuidelijke richting tot aan de N231.

14.

De N231 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Drechtdijk.

15.

De Drechtdijk volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in de Kerklaan tot aan de Boterdijk.

16.

De Boterdijk volgend in oostnoordelijke richting tot aan de Traverse.

17.

De Traverse volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Vuurlijn.

18.

De Vuurlijn volgend in westelijke richting tot aan de Noorddammerweg.

19.

De Noorddammerweg volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de N196.

20.

De N196 volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Faunalaan.

21.

De Faunalaan volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Aan de Zoom.

22.

De Aan de Zoom volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Zonnedauw.

23.

De Zonnedauw volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de In Het Midden.

24.

De In Het Midden volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de In Het Rond.

25.

De In Het Rond volgend in noordelijke richting overgaand in oostelijke richting tot aan de Op De Klucht.

26.

De Op De Klucht volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Knautia.

27.

De Knautia volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de Klaproos.

28.

De Klaproos volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan het water.

29.

Het water volgend in oostelijke richting tot aan de N251.

30.

De N251 volgend in noordelijke richting tot aan de Nesserlaan.

From 20.12.2020 until 28.12.2020

Province: Zuid-Holland

1.

Vanaf de kruising Nieuwewaterweg Slachthuisweg, Slachthuisweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Haakweg tot aan Nieuwelaan.

2.

Nieuwelaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Maasdijk.

3.

Maasdijk volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Woutersweg.

4.

Woutersweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Koningin Julianaweg tot aan Meloenlaan.

5.

Meloenlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gantellaan.

6.

Gantellaan volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Emmastraat.

7.

Emmastraat volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Poeldijkseweg overgaand in Monsterseweg tot aan Nieuweweg.

8.

Nieuweweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Lozerlaan.

9.

Lozerlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Meppelweg.

10.

Meppelweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Dedemsvaartweg.

11.

Dedemsvaartweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Erasmusweg.

12.

Erasmusweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Hildbrandplein.

13.

Vanaf Hildbrandplein spoorlijn Den Haag Centraal – Rotterdam Centraal volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Generaal spoorlaan.

14.

Generaal spporlaan volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Burgermeester Elsenlaan.

15.

Burgermeester Elsenlaan volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Limpergstraat.

16.

Limpergstraat volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Delftsche Vaart(water).

17.

Delftschevaart volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A4

18.

A4 volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Laan van Hoornwijck.

19.

Laan van Hoornwijck volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Singel.

20.

Singel volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Rijswijksewaterweg.

21.

Rijswijksewaterweg volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Brasserhoutweg.

22.

Brasserhoutweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in Braslaan tot aan Oudeweg.

23.

Oudeweg volgen in oostelijke richting overgaand in Noordweg overgaand in Europalaan tot aan Tuindersweg.

24.

Tuindersweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Strikledeweg.

25.

Strikledeweg volgen in oostelijke richting tot aan Jacob van Lennepeg..

26.

Jacob van Lennepweg volgen in zuidelijke richting overgaand in G.K.van Hogendorpweg tot aan A20.

27.

A20 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Stadhoudersweg.

28.

Stadhoudersweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Abraham van Stolkweg.

29.

Abraham van Stolkweg volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Horvathweg.

30.

Horvathweg volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Spaansebocht tot aan Marconiplein.

31.

Vanaf Marconiplein Vierhavenstraat volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Ijsselhaven (water)

32.

Vanaf Ijsselhaven in zuidelijke richting de Nieuwe Maas overstekend via Waalhaven tot aan Waalhaven zuidzijde.

33.

Waalhaven zuidzijde volgen in westelijke richting overgaand in Reeweg tot aan A15.

34.

A15 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Aveling.

35.

Aveling volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Groenekruisweg.

36.

Groenekruisweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Oude Maas(water).

37.

Oude Maas volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Voedingskanaal Brielse Meer.(water).

38.

Voedingskanaal Brielse Meer volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Bernusse (water)

39.

Bernisse volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan Groene kruisweg oost.

40.

Groene kruisweg oost volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Thoelaverweg.

41.

Thoelaverweg volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Kaaisingel.

42.

Kaaisingel volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Zwartewegje.

43.

Zwartewegje volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Gracht(water.

44.

Gracht volgen in noordelijke richting tot aan Langesingel.

45.

Langesingel volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Oosterllandsedijk tot aan Oosterlandse Rak.

46.

Oosterlandse Rak volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Veerpont Engeland,

47.

Via Veerpont Engeland Hartelkanaal overstekend tot aan Rijnweg.

48.

Rijnweg volgen in noordelijke richting overgaand in Rijndwarsweg tot aan Calndkanaal.

49.

Calandkanaal in noordelijke richting overstekend tot aan Scheurweg.

50.

Scheurweg overstekend vervolgens Nieuwe waterweg overstekend tot aan Slachthuisweg.

4.01.2021

1.

Vanaf de kruising Elsenweg (n213 met Burgermeester van Doornlaan, Burgermeester van Doornlaan volgen in oostelijke richting Overgaand in Burgermeester Creezëelaan overgaand in Burgermeester van der Goeslaan overgaand in woudseweg tot aan A4.

2.

A4 volgen in zuidelijke richting tot aan A20.

3.

A20 volgen in westelijke richting tot aan Burgermeester van Doornlaan.

From 27.12.2020 until 4.01.2021

Member State: Poland

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

W województwie wielkopolskim w powiecie wolsztyńskim i grodziskim i w województwie lubuskim w powiecie wschowskim

Obszary gmin Wolsztyn oraz Przemęt w powiecie wolsztyńskim, Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim oraz Sława w powiecie wschowskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.0492 E 16.1558

1.01.2021

Obszary gmin Wolsztyn i Przemęt w powiecie wolsztyńskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.0492 E 16.1558

From 24.12.2020 until 1.01.2021

W województwie mazowieckim, w powiecie siedleckim i sokołowskim:

Części gmin Mokobody, Mordy, Paprotnia, Siedlce i Suchożebry w powiecie siedleckim oraz części gmin Bielany, Repki i Sokołów Podlaski w powiecie sokołowskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.2787 E 22.3408

5.01.2021

Części gmin Paprotnia i Suchożebry w powiecie siedleckim oraz część gminy Bielany w powiecie sokołowskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.2787 E 22.3408

From 28.12.2020 until 5.01.2021

W województwie pomorskim, w powiatach: słupskim, bytowskim oraz w powiecie miejskim Słupsk:

Części gmin Kobylnica, Kępice, Dębnica Kaszubska i Słupsk w powiecie słupskim, część gminy Trzebielino w powiecie bytowskim i część powiatu miejskiego Słupsk położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.3578 E 17.0528

10.01.2021

Części gmin Kobylnica i Dębnica Kaszubska w powiecie słupskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.3578 E 17.0528

From 2.01.2021 until. 10.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach: grodziskim, wolsztyńskim i nowotomyskim:

Części gmin Wielichowo, Rakoniewice i Kamieniec w powiecie grodziskim oraz części gmin Wolsztyn i Przemęt w powiecie wolsztyńskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.0978 E 16.295

10.01.2021

Części gmin Wielichowo i Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim oraz części gmin Wolsztyn i Przemęt w powiecie wolsztyńskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.0978 E 16.295

From 2.01.2021 until. 10.01.2021

Części gmin Siedlec oraz Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim, części gmin Zbąszyn oraz Nowy Tomyśl w powiecie nowotymskim i część gminy Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.1556 E 16.05

16.01.2021

Części gmin Siedlec i Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim oraz część gminy Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.1556 E 16.05

From 8.01.2021 until. 16.01.2021

W województwie mazowieckim w powiecie gostynińskim i w województwie łódzkim w powiecie kutnowskim:

W województwie mazowieckim: części gmin Gostynin i Szczawin Kościelny w powiecie gostynińskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych N 52.35512 E 19.44334

9.01.2021

W województwie łódzkim: części gmin Kutno, Łanięta, Oporów i Strzelce w powiecie kutnowskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych N 52.35512 E 19.44334

9.01.2021

W województwie mazowieckim: część gminy Gostynin w powiecie gostynińskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych N 52.35512 E 19.44334

From 1.01.2021 until 9.01.2021

W województwie łódzkim: część gminy Strzelce w powiecie kutnowskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych N 52.35512 E 19.44334

From 1.01.2021 until 9.01.2021

W województwie warmińsko-mazurskim, w powiatach: nowomiejskim, iławskim, ostródzkim i działdowskim:

Części gmin Grodziczno i Nowe Miasto Lubawskie w powiecie nowomiejskim, część gminy Lubawa w powiecie iławskim, część gminy Dąbrówno w powiecie ostródzkim, części gmin Rybno i Lidzbark w powiecie działdowskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 53.4372 E 19.7969

13.01.2021

Części gmin Grodziczno w powiecie nowomiejskim i część gminy Lubawa w powiecie iławskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 53.4372 E 19.7969

From 5.01.2021 until 13.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach grodziskim, nowotomyskim, wolsztyńskim i województwie lubuskim w powiecie zielonogórskim:

w województwie wielkopolskim: części gmin Sieldec i Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim, część gminy Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim, część gminy Zbąszyń w powiecie nowotomyskim,

w województwie lubuskim w powiecie zielonogórskim części gmin Babimost i Kargowa

położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.16083 E 16.01134

15.01.2021

Część gminy Siedlec w powiecie wolsztyńskim położona w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.16083 E 16.01134

From 7.01.2021 until 15.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach: grodziskim, kościańskim i wolsztyńskim:

Części gmin Wielichowo, Rakoniewice, Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Kamieniec w powiecie grodziskim, części gmin Wolsztyn i Przemęt w powiecie wolsztyńskim, część gminy Śmigiel w powiecie kościańskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.1275 E 16.3625

18.01.2021

Części gmin Wielichowo i Kamieniec w powiecie grodziskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.1275 E 16.3625

From 10.01.2021 until 18.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach grodziskim i wolsztyńskim:

Części gmin Wielichowo, Rakoniewice i Kamieniec w powiecie grodziskim, części gminy Wolsztyn i Przemęt w powiecie wolsztyńskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.09083 E 16.27916

13.01.2021

Części gmin Wielichowo i Rakoniewice w powiecie grodziskim, część gminy Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.09083 E 16.27916

From 5.01.2021 until 13.01.2021

W województwie maozwieckim w powiecie gostynińskim, w łódzkim w powiecie kutnowskim i w województwie kujawsko – pomorskim w powiecie włocławskim:

w województwie mazowieckim: część gminy Gostynin w powiecie gostynińskim,

w województwie łódzkim w powiecie kutnowskim: części gmin Łanięta i Strzelce w powiecie kutnowskim;

w województwie kujawsko – pomorskim: części gmin Lubień Kujawski i Baruchowo w powiecie włocławskim

położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.39154 E 19.35376

15.01.2021

Część gminy Gostynin w powiecie gostynińskim położona w promieniu

3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.39154 E 19.35376

From 7.01.2021 until 15.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim, w powiatach wolsztyńskim, nowotomyskim i w województwie lubuskim w powiatach świebodzińskim i zielonogórskim:

w województwie wielkopolskim: części gmin Sieldec i Wolsztyn w powiecie wolsztyńskim, część gm. Zbąszyń w powiecie nowotomyskim,

w województwie lubuskim: część gminy Zbąszynek w powiecie świebodzińskim i części gmin Babimost i Kargowa w powiecie zielonogórskim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.17632 E 15.92335

17.01.2021

Część gminy Siedlec w powiecie wolsztynskim i część gminy Zbąszyń w powiecie nowotomyskim położone w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.17632 E 15.92335

From 9.01.2021 until 17.01.2021

W województwie wielkopolskim w powiatach:

Części gmin Pniewy, Duszniki, Kaźmierz, Ostroróg i Szamotuły w powiecie szamotulskim, część gminy Lwówek w powiecie nowotomyskim, części gmin Kwilcz i Chrzypsko Wielkie w powiecie międzychodzkim położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.5231 E 16.3775

17.01.2021

Części gmin Pniewy, Duszniki i Szamotuły w powiecie szamotulskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 52.5231 E 16.3775

From 9.01.2021 until. 17.01.2021

W województwie zachodniopomorskim, w powiatach koszalińskim oraz miasto Koszalin:

Części gmin Mielno, Będzino, Biesiekierz i Sianów w powiecie koszalińskim oraz część miasta Koszalin położone poza obszarem zapowietrzonym w promieniu 10 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.2519 E 16.0344

23.01.2021

Części gmin Mielno i Będzino w powiecie koszalińskim w promieniu 3 km wokół ogniska o współrzędnych GPS: N 54.2519 E 16.0344

From 15.01.2021 until 23.01.2021

Member State: Sweden

Area comprising:

Date until applicable in accordance with Article 31 of Directive 2005/94/EC

The area of the parts of the municipality of Ystad (ADNS code 01200) extending beyond the area described in the protection zone and within the circle of a radius of 10 kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates N55.24.13 and E14.5.27

19.12.2020

Those parts of the municipality of Ystad (ADNS code 01200) contained within a circle of a radius of three kilometres, centred on WGS84 dec. coordinates N55.24.13 and E14.5.27

From 11.12.2020 until 19.12.2020


Top