Help Print this page 

Document 31986L0466

Title and reference
Council Directive 86/466/EEC of 14 July 1986 concerning the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Directive 75/268/EEC (Spain)
  • In force
OJ L 273, 24.9.1986, p. 104–172 (ES, DA, DE, EL, EN, FR, IT, NL, PT)

ELI: http://data.europa.eu/eli/dir/1986/466/oj
Languages, formats and link to OJ
BG ES CS DA DE ET EL EN FR GA HR IT LV LT HU MT NL PL PT RO SK SL FI SV
HTML html ES html DA html DE html EL html EN html FR html IT html NL html PT
PDF pdf ES pdf DA pdf DE pdf EL pdf EN pdf FR pdf IT pdf NL pdf PT
Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal Display Official Journal
Multilingual display
Authentic language
  • Authentic language: španščina, danščina, nemščina, grščina, angleščina, francoščina, italijanščina, nizozemščina, portugalščina
Dates
  • Date of document: 14/07/1986
  • Date of effect: 22/07/1986; začetek veljavnosti datum obvestila
  • Date of effect: 22/07/1986; začetek veljavnosti datum obvestila
  • Date of notification: 22/07/1986
  • Date of end of validity: 31/12/9999
Miscellaneous information
  • Author: Svet Evropske unije
  • Form: Direktiva
  • Addressee: Španija
  • Internal reference: COM/86/0284, COM/86/0377
  • Additional information: datum prenosa, ki ni naveden v direktivi
Procedure
  • Procedure number:
    1986/1013/CNS
  • Department responsible: DG06/F/01
Relationship between documents
Text

31986L0466

Council Directive 86/466/EEC of 14 July 1986 concerning the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Directive 75/268/EEC (Spain)

Official Journal L 273 , 24/09/1986 P. 0104 - 0172


Council Directive

of 14 July 1986

concerning the Community list of less-favoured farming areas within the meaning of Directive 75/268/EEC

(Spain)

(86/466/EEC)

THE COUNCIL OF THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITIES,

Having regard to the Treaty establishing the European Economic Community,

Having regard to Council Directive 75/268/EEC of 28 April 1975, on mountain and hill farming and farming in certain less-favoured areas [1], as last amended by Regulation (EEC) No 797/85 [2], and in particular Article 2 (2) thereof,

Having regard to the proposal from the Commission,

Having regard to the opinion of the European Parliament [3],

Whereas the Government of the Kingdom of Spain has communicated to the Commission, pursuant to Article 2 (1) of Directive 75/268/EEC, areas suitable for inclusion in the Community list of less-favoured farming areas as well as information relating to the characteristics of these areas;

Whereas the following criteria were used to define mountain areas according to Article 3 (3) of Directive 75/268/EEC: a minimum altitude of 1000 metres or a minimum slope of 20 %; whereas, where there is a combination of these factors, mountain areas within the meaning of Article 3 (3) of Directive 75/268/EEC may be defined by a minimum altitude of 600 metres and a slope of at least 15 %, with the exception of a limited number of villages totally surrounded by mountainous regions for which the slope percentage can be reduced to 12 %;

Whereas the presence of infertile land as referred to in Article 3 (4) (a) of Directive 75/268/EEC has been characterized in the wet region of the north of Spain by the level of yield as measured by the agroclimatic productivity index of "L. Turc." being less than 30; whereas, in other Spanish regions which are arid and semi-arid, the presence of infertile soil has been characterized by a proportion of arable land less than 50 % of the productive area;

Whereas the economic results of farming appreciably lower than the mean, as referred to in Article 3 (4) (b) of Directive 75/268/EEC are calculated in the wet region of the north of Spain by a standard gross margin per farm worker of not more than 80 % of the average of the region and in addition an index of less than half the national average for both the utilized agricultural area per farm and the number of hectares per plot; whereas for the other arid and semi-arid regions of Spain these results have been characterized by an index showing that both the irrigated area is less than 20 % of the arable area and that the fallow area is greater than 20 % of the grassland;

Whereas the following indices have been utilized in respect of low or dwindling population predominantly dependent on agriculture within the meaning of Article 3 (4) (c) of Directive 75/268/EEC: population density of less than 37,5 persons per square kilometre (national average 75) or an annual regression in the population of at least 0,5 % and in addition at least 18 % of the working population engaged in agriculture;

Whereas, concerning the delimitation of areas affected by specific handicaps which can be considered as less favoured areas within the meaning of Article 3 (5) of Directive 75/268/EEC, the following criteria have been used: island location, soil salinity, high winds, wet marshy soils, soils suffering from desertification through drought, environmental protection and conservation of pine forests formerly used for resin production; whereas, moreover, the combined areas of these areas does not exceed 4,0 % of the area of this Member State (1,32 %);

Whereas the Community declaration of 18 April 1985, made during the negotiations for the accession of Spain to the Community, provides that after accession certain more favourable specific provisions and conditions existing in horizontal Community legislation at the date of entry, should be extended in particular to the less-favoured areas;

Whereas the nature and level of the abovementioned indices used by the Government of the Kingdom of Spain to define the three types of areas communicated to the Commission correspond respectively to the characteristics of the mountain areas, the less-favoured areas and the areas affected by specific handicaps referred to in Article 3 (3), (4) and (5) of Directive 75/268/EEC;

Whereas the Government of the Kingdom of Spain has provided information on the public infrastructure available in these areas and it therefore seems expedient to include the areas in question in the Community list of less-favoured farming areas,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DIRECTIVE:

Article 1

1. The areas of Spain listed in the Annex hereto shall be included in the Community list of less-favoured agricultural areas within the meaning of Article 3 (3), (4) and (5) of Directive 75/268/EEC.

2. The areas in which Community reimbursement of the European Agricultural Guidance and Guarantee Fund (Guidance Section) shall be increased to 50 % as laid down in Article 26 (4) of Regulation (EEC) No 797/85, are marked by an asterisk in the Annex.

Article 2

This Directive is addressed to the Kingdom of Spain.

Done at Brussels, 14 July 1986.

For the Council

The President

M. Jopling

[1] OJ No L 128, 19. 5. 1975, p. 1.

[2] OJ No L 93, 30. 3. 1985, p. 1.

[3] OJ No C 176, 14. 7. 1986.

--------------------------------------------------

ANEXOBILAGANHANGΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑANNEXANNEXEALLEGATOBIJLAGEANEXO

I. ZONAS DESFAVORECIDAS CON ARREGLO AL APARTADO 3 DEL ARTÍCULO 3 DE LA DIRECTIVA 75/268/CEE

I.1. TODAS LAS ZONAS

Comunidad autónoma: 01 — Andalucía

Provincia: 04 — Almería

(*) Comarca: 01 — Los Vélez

37 Chirivel

63 María

98 Vélez Blanco

99 Vélez Rubio

(*) Comarca: 02 — Alto Almazora

8 Alcontar

17 Arboleas

18 Armuña de Almanzora

19 Bacares

21 Bayarque

31 Cantoria

36 Chercos

56 Laroya

58 Líjar

61 Lúcar

62 Macael

70 Oria

72 Partaloa

76 Purchena

83 Serón

84 Sierro

85 Somontín

87 Sufli

89 Taberno

92 Tijola

96 Urracal

(*) Comarca: 03 — Bajo Almazora

22 Bédar

(*) Comarca: 04 — Río Nacimiento

1 Abla

2 Abrucena

5 Alboloduy

10 Alhabía

15 Alsodux

45 Fiñana

50 Gergal

65 Nacimiento

80 Santa Cruz

901 Tres Villas (Las)

(*) Comarca: 05 — Campo Tabernas

9 Alcudia de Monteagud

26 Benitagla

27 Benizalón

33 Castro de Filabres

59 Lubrín

60 Lucainena de las Torres

68 Olula de Castro

82 Senes

86 Sorbas

88 Tabernas

90 Tahal

94 Turrillas

97 Velefique

(*) Comarca: 06 — Alto Andarax

7 Alcolea

11 Alhama de Almería

12 Alicún

14 Almocita

20 Bayarcal

23 Beires

28 Bentarique

30 Canjayar

46 Fondón

51 Huécija

54 Illar

55 Instinción

57 Laujar de Andarax

67 Ohanes

71 Pádules

73 Paterna del Río

77 Ragol

91 Terque

(*) Comarca: 07 — Campo Dalias

3 Adra

25 Beninar

29 Berja

39 Darrical

41 Énix

43 Félix

Provincia: 11 — Cádiz

Comarca: 01 — Campiña de Cádiz

3 Algar

(*) Comarca: 03 — Sierra de Cádiz

5 Algodonales

9 Benaocaz

11 Bosque (El)

18 Gastor (El)

19 Grazalema

24 Olvera

29 Puerto Serrano

38 Ubrique

40 Villaluenga del Rosario

42 Zahara

(*) Comarca: 05 — Campo de Gibraltar

4 Algeciras

35 Tarifa

Provincia: 14 — Córdoba

(*) Comarca: 02 — La Sierra

26 Espiel

36 Hornachuelos

43 Montoro

68 Villaharta

71 Villanueva del Rey

73 Villaviciosa de Córdoba

Provincia: 18 — Granada

(*) Comarca: 01 — De La Vega

11 Alfacar

24 Beas de Granada

50 Cogollos Vega

68 Dilar

70 Dudar

94 Güéjar-Sierra

99 Huetor-Santillán

122 Loja

134 Monachil

144 Nivar

157 Pinos-Genil

168 Quentar

189 Viznar

(*) Comarca: 02 — Guádix

5 Albuñan

10 Aldeire

15 Alicun de Ortega

18 Alquife

25 Beas de Guádix

49 Cogollos de Guádix

54 Cortes y Graena

63 Darro

64 Dehesas de Guádix

67 Diezma

69 Dolar

74 Ferreira

85 Gor

86 Gorafe

89 Guádix

97 Hueneja

108 Jerez del Marquesado

114 Lacalahorra

117 Lanteira

123 Lugros

128 Marchal

154 Peza (La)

161 Policar

167 Purullena

187 Villanueva de las Torres

907 Valle del Zabali

(*) Comarca: 03 — Baza

23 Baza

39 Caniles

56 Cullar-Baza

194 Zujar

(*) Comarca: 04 — Huescar

46 Castril

98 Huescar

146 Orce

164 Puebla de Don Fadrique

(*) Comarca: 05 — Iznalloz

2 Alamedilla

28 Benalua de las Villas

38 Campotejar

51 Colomera

83 Gobernador

88 Guadahortuna

136 Montejicar

137 Montillana

152 Pedro-Martínez

159 Piñar

909 Morelabor

(*) Comarca: 06 — Montefrío

12 Algarinejo

102 Illora

132 Moclín

135 Montefrío

(*) Comarca: 07 — Alhama

13 Alhama de Granada

20 Arenas del Rey

107 Jayena

174 Santa Cruz de Alhama o del Comercio

192 Zafarraya

(*) Comarca: 08 — La Costa

4 Albondón

6 Albuñol

17 Almuñécar

93 Gualchos

103 Itrabo

109 Jete

120 Lenteji

124 Lujar

133 Molvizar

148 Otivar

162 Polopos

170 Rubite

177 Sorvilán

181 Turón

184 Vélez de Benaudalla

906 Guajares (Los)

(*) Comarca: 09 — Las Alpujarras

16 Almegijar

30 Berchules

32 Bubión

33 Busquistar

35 Cadiar

40 Cañar

42 Capileira

43 Carataunas

44 Castaras

112 Juviles

116 Lanjarón

121 Lobras

141 Murtas

147 Orgiva

151 Pampaneira

163 Portugos

176 Soportujar

179 Torvizcón

180 Trévelez

182 Ugijar

183 Valor

901 Taha (La)

903 Nevada

904 Alpujarra de la Sierra

(*) Comarca: 10 — Valle de Lecrin

7 Albuñuelas

71 Durcal

119 Lecrin

143 Niguelas

150 Padul

902 Valle (El)

908 Villamena

910 Pinar (El)

Provincia: 21 — Huelva

(*) Comarca: 01 — Sierra

4 Almonaster la Real

7 Aracena

9 Arroyomolinos de León

20 Cañaveral de León

24 Corteconcepción

25 Cortegana

26 Cortelazor

29 Cumbres Mayores

39 Hinojales

43 Jabugo

51 Nava (La)

59 Puerto-Moral

71 Valdelarco

79 Zufre

Provincia: 23 — Jaén

(*) Comarca: 01 — Sierra Morena

4 Aldeaquemada

5 Andújar

11 Baños de la Encina

24 Carolina (La)

76 Santa Elena

(*) Comarca: 02 — El Condado

79 Santisteban del Puerto

(*) Comarca: 03 — Sierra de Segura

12 Beas de Segura

16 Benatae

37 Genave

43 Hornos

65 Orcera

71 Puente de Genave

72 Puerta de Segura (La)

81 Segura de la Sierra

82 Siles

91 Torres de Albánchez

101 Villarrodrigo

904 Santiago-Pontones

(*) Comarca: 05 — La Loma

48 Iznatoraf

95 Villacarrillo

97 Villanueva del Arzobispo

(*) Comarca: 07 — Magina

1 Albánchez de Úbeda

15 Belmez de la Moraleda

17 Cabra de Santo Cristo

18 Cambil

44 Huelma

52 Jimena

53 Jodar

54 Larva

90 Torres

902 Bedmar y Garcíez

(*) Comarca: 08 — Sierra de Cazorla

28 Cazorla

30 Chilluevar

42 Hinojares

45 Huesa

47 Iruela (La)

66 Peal de Becerro

70 Pozo Alcón

73 Quesada

80 Santo Tomé

(*) Comarca: 09 — Sierra Sur

2 Alcalá la Real

19 Campillo de Arenas

26 Castillo de Locubin

33 Frailes

34 Fuensanta de Martos

38 Guardia de Jaén (La)

64 Noalejo

67 Pegalajar

93 Valdepeñas de Jaén

99 Villares (Los)

901 Carcheles (Los)

Provincia: 29 — Málaga

(*) Comarca: 01 — Norte o Antequera

3 Alfarnate

4 Alfarnatejo

43 Colmenar

48 Cuevas del Becerro

49 Cuevas de San Marcos

95 Villanueva de Algaidas

96 Villanueva del Rosario

97 Villanueva del Trabuco

98 Villanueva de Tapia

(*) Comarca: 02 — Serranía de Ronda

6 Algatocín

14 Alpandeire

20 Arriate

21 Atajate

22 Benadalid

24 Benalauria

28 Benaoján

29 Benarraba

31 Burgo (El)

37 Cartajima

46 Cortes de la Frontera

52 Faraján

56 Gaucin

57 Genalguacil

60 Igualeja

63 Jimera de Libar

64 Jubrique

65 Juzcar

74 Montejaque

77 Parauta

81 Pujerra

84 Ronda

Comarca: 03 — Centro-Sur Guadalhorce

13 Alozaina

23 Benahavis

36 Carratraca

41 Casares

51 Estepona

61 Istan

73 Monda

76 Ojen

90 Tolox

93 Valle de Abdalajis

100 Yunquera

(*) Comarca: 04 — Vélez Málaga

2 Alcaucin

30 Borge (El)

33 Canillas de Aceituno

34 Canillas de Albaida

44 Comares

45 Competa

53 Frigiliana

75 Nerja

79 Periana

85 Salares

87 Sedella

Provincia: 41 — Sevilla

(*) Comarca: 01 — La Sierra Norte

48 Guadalcanal

80 Real de la Jara (El)

Comunidad autónoma: 02 — Aragón

Provincia: 22 — Huesca

Comarca: 01 — Jacetania

6 Aisa

28 Ansó

32 Aragües del Puerto

44 Bailo

59 Biescas

68 Borau

72 Caldearenas

76 Canal de Berdún

78 Canfranc

86 Castiello de Jaca

106 Fago

122 Hoz de Jaca

130 Jaca

131 Jasa

170 Panticosa

199 Sabiñánigo

204 Sallent de Gállego

208 Santa Cilia de Jaca

209 Santa Cruz de la Seros

250 Villanua

252 Yebra de Basa

253 Yesero

901 Valle de Hecho

902 Puente la Reina de Jaca

(*) Comarca: 02 — Sobrarbe

2 Abizanda

57 Bielsa

66 Boltaña

69 Broto

107 Fanlo

109 Fiscal

113 Fueva (La)

133 Labuerda

144 Laspuña

168 Palo

182 Plan

189 Puértolas

190 Pueyo de Araguas

207 San Juan de Plan

227 Tella-Sin

230 Torla

907 Ainsa-Sobrarbe

(*) Comarca: 03 — Ribagorza

35 Aren

53 Benabarre

54 Benasque

62 Bisaurri

67 Bonansa

74 Campo

84 Castejón de Sos

87 Castigaleu

95 Chía

105 Estopiñán del Castillo

111 Foradada de Toscar

117 Graus

129 Isabena

142 Lascuarre

(*) Comarca: 03 — Ribagorza

143 Laspaules

155 Monesma y Cajigar

157 Montanuy

177 Perarrua

188 Puente de Montañana

200 Sahún

212 Santa Liestra y San Quílez

215 Seira

221 Sesue

223 Sopeira

229 Tolva

233 Torre la Ribera

243 Valle de Bardagí

244 Valle de Lierp

246 Veracruz

247 Viacamp y Litera

249 Villanova

(*) Comarca: 04 — Hoya de Huesca

37 Arguis

150 Loporzano

163 Nueno

173 Peñas de Riglos (Las)

Comarca: 05 — Somontano

3 Adahuesca

51 Barcabo

58 Bierge

90 Colungo

Provincia: 44 — Teruel

(*) Comarca: 01 — Cuenca del Jiloca

3 Aguatón

35 Barrachina

46 Bueña

47 Burgaguena

190 Pozuel del Campo

261 Villarquemado

Comarca: 02 — Serranía de Montalbán

11 Alcaine

17 Aliaga

20 Alpeñes

23 Allueva

24 Anadón

32 Badenas

36 Bea

55 Camarillas

62 Cañada Vellida

63 Cañizar del Olivar

66 Castel de Cabra

85 Cosa

87 Crivillén

93 Cuevas de Almudén

96 Ejulve

99 Escucha

100 Estercuel

101 Ferreruela de Huerva

102 Fonfría

110 Fuenferrada

123 Hinojosa de Jarque

124 Hoz de la Vieja (La)

128 Jarque de la Val

131 Josa

132 Lagueruela

138 Loscos

142 Maicas

144 Martín del Río

148 Mezquita de Jarque

155 Montalbán

167 Obón

176 Palomar de Arroyos

177 Pancrudo

203 Salcedillo

208 Santa Cruz de Nogueras

211 Segura de Los Baños

222 Torrecilla del Rebollar

224 Torre de las Arcas

227 Torre los Negros

238 Utrillas

256 Villanueva del Rebollar de la Sierra

267 Vivel del Río Martín

268 Zoma (La)

(*) Comarca: 03 — Bajo Aragón

4 Aguaviva

22 Alloza

37 Beceite

38 Belmonte de San José

40 Berge

44 Bordón

61 Cañada de Verich (La)

71 Castellote

77 Cerollera (La)

107 Foz-Calanda

114 Fuentespalda

151 Molinos

154 Monroyo

173 Olmos (Los)

178 Parras de Castellote (Las)

179 Peñarroya de Tastavins

194 Rafales

212 Seno

223 Torre de Arcas

246 Valderrobres

(*) Comarca: 04 — Serranía de Albarracín

9 Albarracín

18 Almohaja

19 Alobras

41 Bezas

45 Bronchales

52 Calomarde

92 Cuervo (El)

109 Frías de Albarracín

117 Gea de Albarracín

119 Griegos

120 Guadalaviar

127 Jabaloyas

157 Monterde de Albarracín

159 Moscardón

163 Noguera

174 Orihuela del Tremedal

180 Peracense

189 Pozondón

197 Ródenas

198 Royuela

199 Rubiales

204 Saldón

215 Terriente

217 Toril y Masegoso

218 Tormón

229 Torres de Albarracín

235 Tramacastilla

243 Valdecuenca

249 Vallecillo (El)

250 Veguillas de la Sierra

257 Villar del Cobo

258 Villar del Salz

Comarca: 05 — Hoya de Teruel

2 Abejuela

10 Albentosa

16 Alfambra

26 Arcos de las Salinas

53 Camañas

54 Camarena de la Sierra

64 Cascante del Río

82 Corbalán

89 Cubla

94 Cuevas Labradas

97 Escorihuela

135 Libros

143 Manzanera

171 Olba

181 Peralejos

182 Perales del Alfambra

192 Puebla de Valverde (La)

196 Riodeva

206 San Agustín

210 Sarrión

231 Torrijas

234 Tramacastiel

239 Valacloche

240 Valbona

263 Villastar

264 Villel

(*) Comarca: 06 — Maestrazgo

1 Ababuj

5 Aguilar del Alfambra

12 Alcalá de la Selva

21 Allepuz

48 Cabra de Mora

59 Cantavieja

60 Cañada de Benatanduz

70 Castellar (El)

74 Cedrillas

88 Cuba (La)

103 Formiche Alto

106 Fortanete

113 Fuentes de Rubielos

121 Gudar

126 Iglesuela del Cid (La)

130 Jorcas

137 Linares de Mora

149 Mirambel

150 Miravete de la Sierra

156 Monteagudo del Castillo

158 Mora de Rubielos

160 Mosqueruela

165 Nogueruelas

183 Pitarque

185 Pobo (El)

193 Puertomingalvo

201 Rubielos de Mora

236 Tronchón

244 Valdelinares

260 Villarluengo

262 Villarroya de los Pinares

Provincia: 50 — Zaragoza

(*) Comarca: 01 — Ejea de los Caballeros

41 Bagues

128 Isuerre

142 Lobera de Onsella

144 Longas

148 Luesia

210 Pintanos (Los)

232 Salvatierra de Esca

245 Sigues

248 Sos del rey Católico

267 Uncastillo

270 Urries

901 Biel-Fuencalderas

(*) Comarca: 02 — Borja

30 Añón

122 Grisel

140 Litago

234 San Martín de la Virgen del Moncayo

250 Talamantes

(*) Comarca: 03 — Calatayud

198 Oseja

214 Pomer

(*) Comarca: 04 — Almunia de Doña Godina

69 Calcena

221 Purujosa

226 Trasobares

Comunidad autónoma: 03 — Asturias

Provincia: 33 — Asturias

(*) Comarca: 01 — Vegadeo

27 Grandas de Salime

48 Pesoz

61 San Martín de Oscos

62 Santa Eulalia de Oscos

63 San Tirso de Abres

71 Taramundi

74 Vegadeo

75 Villanueva de Oscos

(*) Comarca: 02 — Luarca

7 Boal

17 Castropol

18 Coaña

23 Franco (El)

29 Illano

34 Luarca

77 Villayón

(*) Comarca: 03 — Cangas de Narcea

1 Allande

11 Cangas de Narcea

22 Degaña

28 Ibias

73 Tineo

(*) Comarca: 04 — Grado

10 Candamo

21 Cudillero

26 Grado

51 Pravia

59 Salas

(*) Comarca: 05 — Belmonte de Miranda

5 Belmonte de Miranda

52 Proaza

53 Quiros

64 Santo Adriano

68 Somiedo

72 Teverga

78 Yernes y Tameza

(*) Comarca: 06 — Gijón

9 Cabranes

13 Caravia

19 Colunga

30 Illas

76 Villaviciosa

(*) Comarca: 07 — Oviedo

6 Bimenes

31 Langreo

40 Nava

44 Oviedo

54 Regueras (Las)

57 Ribera de Arriba

60 San Martín del Rey Aurelio

(*) Comarca: 08 — Mieres

2 Aller

15 Caso

32 Laviana

33 Lena

37 Mieres

38 Morcín

58 Riosa

67 Sobrescobio

(*) Comarca: 09 — Llanes

36 Llanes

45 Parres

49 Piloña

55 Ribadedeva

56 Ribadesella

(*) Comarca: 10 — Cangas de Onís

3 Amieva

8 Cabrales

12 Cangas de Onís

43 Onis

46 Peñamellera Alta

47 Peñamellera Baja

50 Ponga

Comunidad autónoma: 04 — Baleares

Provincia: 07 — Baleares

(*) Comarca: 02 — Mallorca

1 Alaro

5 Andraitx

7 Bañalbufar

10 Buñola

11 Calvia

12 Campanet

18 Deya

19 Escorca

20 Esporlas

21 Estellenchs

25 Fornalutx

29 Lloseta

34 Mancor del Valle

42 Pollensa

45 Puigpuñent

56 Santa Maria del Camí

58 Selva

61 Sóller

63 Valldemosa

Comunidad autónoma: 05 — Canarias

Provincia: 35 — Las Palmas

(*) Comarca: 01 — Gran Canaria

1 Agaete

2 Aguimes

5 Artenara

6 Arucas

8 Firgas

9 Galdar

11 Ingenio

12 Mogán

13 Moya

16 Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

19 San Bartolomé de Tirajana

20 San Nicolás de Tolentino

21 Santa Brígida

22 Santa Lucía

23 Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria

25 Tejeda

26 Telde

27 Teror

31 Valsequillo de Gran Canaria

32 Valleseco

33 Vega de San Mateo

(*) Comarca: 03 — Lanzarote

28 Tías

Provincia: 38 — Santa Cruz de Tenerife

(*) Comarca: 01 — Norte de Tenerife

10 Buenavista del Norte

15 Garachico

18 Guancha (La)

22 Icod de los Vinos

23 Laguna (La)

25 Matanza de Acentejo (La)

26 Orotava (La)

31 Realejos (Los)

34 San Juan de la Rambla

39 Santa Úrsula

41 Sauzal

42 Silos (Los)

43 Tacoronte

44 Tanque

46 Tegueste

51 Victoria de Acentejo (La)

(*) Comarca: 02 — Sur de Tenerife

1 Adeje

4 Arafo

5 Arico

6 Arona

11 Candelaria

12 Fasnia

17 Granadilla de Abona

19 Guía de Isora

20 Guimar

32 Rosario (El)

35 San Miguel

38 Santa Cruz de Tenerife

40 Santiago del Teide

52 Vilaflor

(*) Comarca: 03 — Isla de la Palma

7 Barlovento

8 Breña Alta

9 Breña Baja

14 Fuencaliente de la Palma

16 Garafia

27 Paso (El)

29 Puntagorda

30 Puntallana

33 San Andrés y Sauces

37 Santa Cruz de la Palma

47 Tijarafe

53 Villa de Mazo

(*) Comarca: 04 — Isla de la Gomera

2 Agulo

3 Alajero

21 Hermigua

36 San Sebastián de la Gomera

49 Valle Gran Rey

50 Vallehermoso

(*) Comarca: 05 — Isla de Hierro

13 Frontera

48 Valverde

Comunidad autónoma: 06 — Cantabria

Provincia: 39 — Santander

Comarca: 01 — Costera

2 Ampuero

20 Castro-Urdiales

30 Guriezo

31 Hazas de Cesto

33 Herrerías

37 Lierganes

38 Limpias

41 Mazcuerras

42 Medio Cudeyo

64 Riotuerto

74 Santa María de Cayón

84 Solorzano

91 Valdáliga

102 Voto

(*) Comarca: 02 — Liébana

13 Cabezón de Liébana

15 Camaleño

22 Cillorigo-Castro

50 Pesagüero

55 Potes

88 Tresviso

96 Vega de Liébana

(*) Comarca: 03 — Tudanca-Cabuérniga

14 Cabuérniga (Valle de)

34 Lamasón

49 Peñarrubia

53 Polaciones

63 Rionansa

66 Ruente

86 Tojos (Los)

89 Tudanca

(*) Comarca: 04 — Pas-Iguña

3 Anievas

4 Arenas de Iguña

10 Barcena de Pie de Concha

21 Cieza

25 Corrales de Buelna (Los)

26 Corvera de Toranzo

39 Luena

45 Miera

46 Molledo

69 San Felices de Buelna

71 San Pedro del Romeral

72 San Roque de Riomiera

78 Santiurde de Toranzo

81 Saro

82 Selaya

97 Vega de Pas

98 Villacarriedo

100 Villafufre

(*) Comarca: 05 — Ason

7 Arredondo

57 Ramales de la Victoria

58 Rasines

67 Ruesga

83 Soba

101 Villaverde de Trusios

(*) Comarca: 06 — Reinosa

17 Campoó de Yuso

27 Enmedio

32 Hermandad de Campoó de Suso

51 Resquera

59 Reinosa

65 Rozas (Las)

70 San Miguel de Aguayo

77 Santiurde de Reinosa

92 Valdeolea

93 Valdeprado del Río

94 Valderredible

Comunidad Autónoma: 07 — Castilla-León

Provincia: 05 — Ávila

Comarca: 02 — Ávila

12 Amavida

15 Arevalillo

19 Ávila

30 Berrocalejo de Aragona

40 Bularros

49 Cardeñosa

53 Casasola

59 Cillán

61 Colilla (La)

67 Chamartín

76 Fresno (El)

79 Gallegos de Altamiros

80 Gallegos de Sobrinos

83 Gemuño

96 Hija de Dios (La)

107 Hurtumpascual

119 Manjabalago

120 Marlín

121 Martiherrero

122 Martínez

123 Mediana de Voltoya

125 Mengamuñoz

130 Mironcillo

131 Mirueña de los Infanzones

135 Muñana

136 Muñico

138 Muñogalindo

141 Muñopepe

143 Muñotello

144 Narrillos del Álamo

145 Narrillos del Rebollar

148 Narros del Puerto

172 Niharra

173 Ojos-Albos

176 Padiernos

180 Parral (El)

181 Pascualcobo

188 Poveda

191 Pradosegar

195 Riofrío

197 Salobral

205 Sanchorreja

206 San Esteban de los Patos

213 San Juan del Olmo

224 Santa María del Arroyo

232 Serrada (La)

237 Solana de Rioalmar

238 Solosancho

239 Sotalvo

243 Tolbaños

245 Tornadizos de Ávila

247 Torre (La)

251 Vadillo de la Sierra

252 Valdecasa

260 Villanueva del Campillo

263 Villatoro

266 Zapardiel de la Cañada

902 Santa María del Cubillo

(*) Comarca: 03 — Barco Ávila-Piedrahita

7 Aldeanueva de Santa Cruz

10 Aldehuela (La)

18 Avellaneda

21 Barco de Ávila (El)

24 Becedas

25 Becedillas

37 Bohoyo

38 Bonilla de la Sierra

51 Carrera (La)

52 Casas del Puerto de Villatoro

63 Collado del Mirón

84 Gilbuena

85 Gilgarcía

97 Horcajada (La)

103 Hoyorredondo

108 Junciana

112 Losar (El)

113 Llanos de Tormes (Los)

116 Malpartida de Corneja

124 Medinilla

126 Mesegar de Corneja

129 Mirón (El)

151 Navacepedilla de Corneja

153 Nava del Barco

155 Navaescurial

159 Navalonguilla

170 Navatejares

171 Neila de San Miguel

186 Piedrahita

192 Puerto Castilla

199 San Bartolomé de Béjar

200 San Bartolomé de Corneja

214 San Lorenzo de Tormes

217 San Miguel de Corneja

225 Santa María del Berrocal

226 Santa María de los Caballeros

228 Santiago del Collado

236 Solana de Ávila

244 Tormellas

246 Tortoles

249 Umbrías

257 Villafranca de la Sierra

261 Villar de Corneja

903 Diego del Carpio

904 Santiago de Tormes

(*) Comarca: 04 — Gredos

58 Cepeda la Mora

81 Garganta del Villar

101 Hoyocasero

104 Hoyos del Collado

105 Hoyos del Espino

106 Hoyos de Miguel Muñoz

154 Navadijos

157 Navalacruz

160 Navalosa

162 Navalperal de Tormes

164 Navaquesera

165 Navarredonda de Gredos

166 Navarredondilla

167 Navarrevisca

169 Navatalgordo

212 San Juan del Molinillo

215 San Martín de la Vega del Alberche

216 San Martín del Pimpollar

233 Serranillos

267 Zapardiel de la Ribera

901 San Juan de Gredos

Comarca: 05 — Valle Bajo Alberche

22 Barraco

41 Burgohondo

57 Cebreros

93 Herradón (El)

102 Hoyo de Pinares (El)

158 Navalmora

161 Navalperal de Pinares

163 Navaluenga

168 Navas del Marqués (Las)

184 Peguerinos

201 San Bartolomé de Pinares

211 San Juan de la Nava

222 Santa Cruz de Pinares

241 Tiemblo (El)

(*) Comarca: 06 — Valle del Tiétar

2 Adrada (La)

13 Arenal (El)

14 Arenas de San Pedro

47 Candeleda

54 Casavieja

55 Casillas

66 Cuevas del Valle

75 Fresnedilla

82 Gavilanes

89 Guisando

95 Higuera de las Dueñas

100 Hornillo (El)

110 Lanzahita

127 Mijares

132 Mombeltrán

156 Navahondilla

182 Pedro Bernardo

187 Piedralaves

189 Poyales del Hoyo

207 San Esteban del Valle

221 Santa Cruz del Valle

227 Santa María del Tiétar

240 Sotillo de la Adrada

262 Villarejo del Valle

Provincia: 09 — Burgos

(*) Comarca: 01 — Merindades

11 Alfoz de Bricia

50 Berberana

124 Espinosa de los Monteros

189 Junta de Traslaloma

190 Junta de Villalba de Losa

209 Medina de Pomar

213 Merindad de Cuesta-Urria

214 Merindad de Montija

215 Merindad de Sotoscueva

216 Merindad de Valdeporres

217 Merindad de Valdivielso

255 Partido de la Sierra en Tobalina

409 Valle de Manzanedo

410 Valle de Mena

413 Valle de Valdebezana

416 Valle de Zamanzas

903 Villarcayo de Merindad de Castilla la Vieja

908 Valle de Losa

Comarca: 02 — Bureba-Ebro

6 Aguas Cándidas

27 Arraya de Oca

46 Bascuñana

48 Belorado

100 Cerratón de Juarros

102 Cillaperlata

123 Espinosa del Camino

130 Fresneña

178 Ibrillos

220 Miraveche

238 Oña

244 Padrones de Bureba

251 Pancorvo

272 Poza de la Sal

307 Redecilla del Camino

308 Redecilla del Campo

328 Rucandio

329 Salas de Bureba

392 Tosantos

411 Valle de Oca

424 Viloria de Rioja

429 Villaescusa la Sombría

445 Villambistia

Comarca: 03 — Demanda

20 Arauzo de Miel

21 Arauzo de Salce

22 Arauzo de Torre

37 Barbadillo de Herreros

38 Barbadillo del Mercado

39 Barbadillo del Pez

62 Cabezón de la Sierra

66 Campolara

67 Canicosa de la Sierra

70 Carazo

78 Cascajares de la Sierra

84 Castrillo de la Reina

110 Contreras

122 Espinosa de Cervera

129 Fresneda de la Sierra Tirón

144 Gallega (La)

154 Hacinas

163 Hontoria del Pinar

169 Hortigüela

173 Huerta de Arriba

174 Huerta del Rey

183 Jaramillo de la Fuente

184 Jaramillo Quemado

191 Jurisdicción de Lara

200 Mambrillas de Lara

201 Mamolar

223 Monasterio de la Sierra

225 Moncalvillo

226 Monterrubio de Demanda

232 Neila

246 Palacios de la Sierra

266 Pineda de la Sierra

268 Pinilla de los Barruecos

269 Pinilla de los Moros

274 Pradoluengo

289 Quintanar de la Sierra

302 Rabanera del Pinar

303 Rábanos

309 Regumiel de la Sierra

312 Revilla (La)

318 Riocavado de la Sierra

330 Salas de los Infantes

340 San Millán de Lara

346 Santa Cruz del Valle Urbión

358 Santo Domingo de Silos

360 San Vicente del Valle

381 Tinieblas

388 Torrelara

407 Valmala

414 Valle de Valdelaguna

425 Vilviestre del Pinar

430 Villaespasa

431 Villafranca-Montes de Oca

433 Villagalijo

450 Villanueva de Carazo

463 Villasur de Herreros

475 Villorobe

476 Villoruebo

478 Vizcainos

Comarca: 04 — La Ribera

140 Fuentenebro

(*) Comarca: 05 — Arlanza

105 Ciruelos de Cervera

113 Covarrubias

208 Mecerreyes

311 Retuerta

356 Santibáñez del Val

378 Tejada

(*) Comarca: 06 — Pisuerga

373 Sotresgudo

(*) Comarca: 07 — Páramos

14 Altos (Los)

175 Humada

306 Rebolledo de la Torre

395 Tubilla del Agua

415 Valle de Valdelucio

905 Valle de Sedano

Comarca: 08 — Arlanzón

26 Arlanzón

44 Barrios de Colina

119 Cuevas de San Clemente

177 Ibeas de Juarros

241 Orbaneja-Riopico

248 Palazuelos de la Sierra

288 Quintanapalla

314 Revilla del Campo

335 San Adrián de Juarros

447 Villamiel de la Sierra

906 Merindad de Rio Ubierna

Provincia: 24 — León

Comarca: 01 — Bierzo

7 Arganza

9 Balboa

11 Barjas

14 Bembibre

19 Berlanga del Bierzo

22 Borrenes

36 Candín

38 Carracedelo

41 Carucedo

49 Castropodame

57 Congosto

59 Corullón

70 Fabero

71 Folgoso de la Ribera

72 Fresnedo

83 Igüeña

100 Molinaseca

102 Noceda

103 Oencia

110 Páramo del Sil

112 Peranzanes

115 Ponferrada

119 Priaranza del Bierzo

122 Puente de Domingo Flórez

143 Sancedo

165 Sobrado

169 Toreno

170 Torre del Bierzo

171 Trabadelo

196 Vega de Espinareda

198 Vega de Valcarce

209 Villafranca del Bierzo

Comarca: 02 — La Montaña de Luna

12 Barrios de Luna (Los)

29 Cabrillanes

40 Carrocera

101 Murias de Paredes

109 Palacios del Sil

114 Pola de Gordón (La)

132 Riello

134 Robla (La)

145 San Emiliano

164 Sena de Luna

167 Soto y Amio

202 Villablino

901 Villamanin

(*) Comarca: 03 — La Montaña de Riaño

1 Acebedo

20 Boca de Huérgano

21 Boñar

25 Burón

37 Cármenes

56 Cistierna

60 Cremenes

68 Ercina (La)

96 Maraña

98 Matallana

106 Oseja de Sajambre

111 Pedrosa del Rey

116 Posada de Valdeón

120 Prioro

121 Puebla de Lillo

129 Reyero

130 Riaño

137 Sabero

177 Valdelugueros

179 Valdepiélago

183 Valderrueda

193 Vecilla (La)

194 Vegacervera

199 Vegaquemada

(*) Comarca: 04 — La Cabrera

16 Benuza

43 Castrillo de Cabrera

47 Castrocontrigo

67 Encinedo

90 Lucillo

91 Luyego

172 Truchas

(*) Comarca: 05 — Astorga

23 Brazuelo

93 Magaz de Cepeda

104 Omañas (Las)

123 Quintana del Castillo

152 Santa Colomba de Somoza

184 Valdesamario

210 Villagatón

(*) Comarca: 06 — Tierras de León

52 Cebanico

61 Cuadros

76 Garrafe de Torio

79 Gradefes

118 Prado de la Guzpeña

133 Rioseco de Tapia

151 Santa Colomba de Curueño

158 Santa Maria de Ordas

Provincia: 34 — Palencia

(*) Comarca: 03 — Saldaña-Valdavia

37 Buenavista de Valdavia

62 Congosto de Valdavia

(*) Comarca: 04 — Boedo-Ojeda

5 Alar del Rey

28 Bascones de Ojeda

114 Olmos de Ojeda

170 Santibáñez de Ecla

Comarca: 05 — Guardo

73 Fresno del Río

80 Guardo

100 Mantinos

151 Respenda de la Peña

171 Santibáñez de la Peña

199 Velilla del Río Carrión

214 Villalba de Guardo

(*) Comarca: 06 — Cervera

49 Castrejón de la Peña

56 Cervera de Pisuerga

67 Dehesa de Montejo

110 Muda

134 Polentinos

160 San Cebrián de Muda

185 Triollo

904 Pernia (La)

Comarca: 07 — Aguilar

4 Aguilar de Campoó

27 Barruelo de Santullán

32 Berzosilla

36 Brañosera

135 Pomar de Valdivia

158 Salinas de Pisuerga

Provincia: 37 — Salamanca

(*) Comarca: 01 — Vitigudino

14 Aldeadávila de la Ribera

49 Bermellar

250 Pereña

(*) Comarca: 06 — Alba de Tormes

146 Gallegos de Solmirón

156 Guijuelo

(*) Comarca: 07 — Ciudad Rodrigo

2 Agallas

177 Maillo (El)

199 Monsagro

221 Navasfrías

234 Payo (El)

245 Peñaparda

264 Puerto Seguro

269 Robleda

307 Serradilla del Llano

371 Villasrubias

(*) Comarca: 08 — La Sierra

10 Alberca (La)

18 Aldeanueva de la Sierra

36 Arroyomuerto

45 Bastida (La)

46 Béjar

61 Cabaco (El)

63 Cabeza de Béjar (La)

78 Candelario

80 Cantagallo

98 Cepeda

99 Cereceda de la Sierra

102 Cerro (El)

104 Cilleros de la Bastida

109 Colmenar de Montemayor

112 Cristóbal

125 Escurial de la Sierra

133 Fresnedoso

147 Garcibuey

158 Herguijuela de la Sierra

163 Hoya (La)

168 Lagunilla

171 Ledrada

172 Linares de Riofrío

176 Madroñal

193 Miranda del Castañar

194 Mogarraz

195 Molinillo

196 Monforte de la Sierra

201 Montemayor del Río

212 Navacarros

214 Nava de Francia

217 Navalmoral de Béjar

219 Navarredonda de la Rinconada

244 Peñacaballera

252 Pinedas

263 Puerto de Béjar

268 Rinconada de la Sierra (La)

282 Sanchotello

284 San Esteban de la Sierra

286 San Martín del Castañar

287 San Miguel de Valero

298 Santibáñez de la Sierra

305 Sequeros

312 Sorihuela

313 Sotoserrano

333 Valdelacasa

334 Valdelageve

339 Valero

341 Valverde de Valdelacasa

343 Vallejera de Riofrío

355 Villanueva del Conde

Provincia: 40 — Segovia

(*) Comarca: 02 — Sepúlveda

5 Alconada de Maderuelo

6 Aldealcorvo

8 Aldealengua de Santa María

9 Aldeanueva de la Serrezuela

14 Aldehorno

16 Aldeonte

24 Ayllón

25 Barbolla

29 Bercimuel

32 Boceguillas

39 Campo de San Pedro

46 Castillejo de Mesleón

47 Castro de Fuentidueña

48 Castrojimeno

51 Castroserracín

52 Cedillo de la Torre

55 Cilleruelo de San Mamés

60 Condado de Castilnovo

61 Corral de Ayllón

71 Encinas

79 Fresno de Cantespino

80 Fresno de la Fuente

97 Grajera

99 Honrubia de la Cuesta

109 Languilla

115 Maderuelo

130 Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela

132 Moral de Hornuez

142 Navares de Ayuso

143 Navares de en Medio

144 Navares de las Cuevas

154 Pajarejos

161 Pradales

168 Riaguas de San Bartolomé

170 Riaza

171 Ribota

172 Riofrío de Riaza

184 San Pedro de Gaillos

195 Sepúlveda

196 Sequera de Fresno

198 Sotillo

202 Torreadrada

210 Urueñas

212 Valdevacas de Montejo

218 Valle de Tabladillo

229 Villaverde de Montejo

Comarca: 03 — Segovia

2 Adrada de Pirón

7 Aldealengua de Pedraza

19 Arahuetes

20 Arcones

21 Arevalillo de Cega

26 Basardilla

31 Bernuy de Porreros

33 Brieva

34 Caballar

35 Cabañas de Polendos

45 Casla

49 Castroserna de Abajo

53 Cerezo de Abajo

54 Cerezo de Arriba

59 Collado Hermoso

62 Cubillo

70 Duruelo

76 Espinar (El)

77 Espirdo

93 Gallegos

104 Ituero y Lama

112 Lastrilla (La)

113 Losa (La)

123 Matabuena

125 Matilla (La)

131 Monterrubio

139 Navafría

146 Navas de San Antonio

150 Orejana

152 Otero de Herreros

155 Palazuelos de Eresma

156 Pedraza

157 Pelayos del Arroyo

162 Prádena

163 Puebla de Pedraza

165 Rebollo

181 San Ildefonso o La Granja

186 Santa Marta del Cerro

188 Santiuste de Pedraza

190 Santo Domingo de Pirón

191 Santo Tomé del Puerto

194 Segovia

199 Sotosalbos

203 Torrecaballeros

205 Torreiglesias

206 Torre Val de San Pedro

207 Trescasas

211 Valdeprados

213 Valdevacas y Guijar

220 Valleruela de Pedraza

221 Valleruela de Sepúlveda

223 Vegas de Matute

224 Ventosilla y Tejadilla

225 Villacastín

233 Zarzuela del Monte

901 Ortigosa del Monte

Provincia: 42 — Soria

Comarca: 01 — Pinares

1 Abejar

45 Cabrejas del Pinar

55 Casarejos

69 Covaleda

70 Cubilla

78 Duruelo de la Sierra

98 Herrera de Soria

117 Molinos de Duero

121 Montenegro de Cameros

124 Muriel de la Fuente

125 Muriel Viejo

129 Navaleno

161 Salduero

164 San Leonardo de Yagüe

178 Talveila

190 Vadillo

215 Vinuesa

(*) Comarca: 02 — Tierras Altas y V. Tera

10 Aldealices

14 Aldehuelas (Las)

19 Almarza

27 Arévalo de la Sierra

28 Ausejo de la Sierra

54 Carrascosa de la Sierra

56 Castilfrío de la Sierra

60 Cerbón

62 Cigudosa

82 Estepa de San Juan

92 Fuentes de Magaña

93 Fuentestrún

107 Magaña

135 Oncala

141 Poveda de Soria (La)

151 Rebollar

159 Rollamienta

160 Royo (El)

163 San Felices

165 San Pedro Manrique

166 Santa Cruz de Yanguas

174 Sotillo del Rincón

175 Suellacabras

188 Trevago

191 Valdeavellano de Tera

192 Valdegeña

193 Valdelagua del Cerro

196 Valdeprado

198 Valtajeros

207 Villar del Ala

209 Villar del Río

216 Vizmanos

218 Yanguas

(*) Comarca: 03 — Burgo de Osma

52 Caracena

53 Carrascosa de Abajo

80 Espeja de San Marcelino

81 Espejón

84 Fresno de Caracena

86 Fuentecambrón

105 Liceras

120 Montejo de Tiermes

127 Nafría de Ucero

152 Recuerda

155 Retortillo de Soria

162 San Esteban de Gormaz

168 Santa María de las Hoyas

189 Ucero

194 Valdemaluque

206 Villanueva de Gormaz

Comarca: 04 — Soria

36 Blacos

46 Calatañazor

61 Cidones

71 Cubo de la Solana

90 Fuentepinilla

94 Garray

95 Golmayo

144 Quintana Redonda

145 Quintanas de Gormaz

149 Rábanos (Los)

158 Rioseco de Soria

173 Soria

181 Tardelcuende

185 Torreblacos

197 Valderrodilla

205 Villaciervos

(*) Comarca: 05 — Campo de Gomara

4 Ágreda

12 Aldealseñor

24 Arancón

34 Beratón

39 Borobia

57 Castilruiz

64 Ciria

65 Cirujales del Río

73 Cueva de Ágreda

75 Devanos

89 Fuentelsaz de Soria

106 Losilla (La)

110 Matalebreras

128 Narros

132 Noviercas

134 Ólvega

148 Quiñonería (La)

156 Reznos

217 Vozmediano

(*) Comarca: 06 — Almazán

26 Arenillas

31 Barcones

153 Rello

157 Riba de Escalote (La)

(*) Comarca: 07 — Arcos de Jalón

8 Alcubilla de Las Peñas

23 Alpanseque

25 Arcos de Jalón

29 Baraona

113 Medinaceli

115 Miño de Medinaceli

212 Villasayas

219 Yelo

Provincia: 49 — Zamora

(*) Comarca: 01 — Sanabria

17 Asturianos

50 Cobreros

62 Espadañedo

67 Ferreras de Arriba

85 Galende

94 Hermisende

97 Justel

100 Lubián

110 Manzanal de Arriba

134 Muelas de los Caballeros

143 Palacios de Sanabria

145 Pedralba de la Pradería

154 Pías

162 Porto

166 Puebla de Sanabria

174 Requejo

179 Robleda-Cervantes

181 Rosinos de la Requejada

189 San Justo

224 Trefacio

262 Villardeciervos

(*) Comarca: 03 — Aliste

69 Figueruela de Arriba

104 Mahide

223 Trabazos

273 Viñas

(*) Comarca: 05 — Sayago

74 Fornillos de Fermoselle

Comunidad Autónoma: 08 — Castilla-La Mancha

Provincia: 02 — Albacete

(*) Comarca: 03 — Sierra Alcaraz

8 Alcaraz

14 Ballestero (El)

16 Bienservida

22 Casas de Lázaro

28 Cotillas

47 Masegoso

58 Paterna del Madera

59 Peñascosa

62 Povedilla

67 Riopar

68 Robledo

70 Salobre

71 San Pedro

76 Vianos

80 Villapalacios

84 Villaverde de Guadalimar

85 Viveros

(*) Comarca: 06 — Sierra Segura

11 Ayna

17 Bogarra

30 Elche de la Sierra

31 Ferez

42 Letur

49 Molinicos

55 Nerpio

72 Socovos

86 Yeste

Provincia: 13 — Ciudad Real

(*) Comarca: 01 — Montes Norte

17 Anchuras

21 Arroba de los Montes

36 Cortijos (Los)

41 Fontanarejo

44 Fuente el Fresno

49 Horcajo de los Montes

59 Navalpino

60 Navas de Estena

63 Piedrabuena

72 Retuerta del Bullaque

Comarca: 02 — Campo de Calatrava

27 Calzada de Calatrava

(*) Comarca: 05 — Pastos

16 Almuradiel

24 Brazatortas

26 Cabezarrubias del Puerto

42 Fuencaliente

48 Hinojosas de Calatrava

55 Mestanza

75 San Lorenzo de Calatrava

80 Solana del Pino

94 Villanueva de San Carlos

98 Viso del Marqués

(*) Comarca: 06 — Campo de Montiel

90 Villamanrique

Provincia: 16 — Cuenca

(*) Comarca: 01 — Alcarria

9 Alcantud

27 Barajas de Melo

112 Huete

160 Pineda de Gigüela

173 Puebla de Don Francisco

185 Saceda-Trasierra

209 Torralba

242 Villaconejos de Trabaque

254 Villar de Domingo García

265 Villarejo de la Peñuela

275 Vindel

906 Valdecolmenas (Los)

910 Villar y Velasco

(*) Comarca: 02 — Serranía Alta

35 Beteta

53 Cañizares

57 Carrascosa

79 Cueva del Hierro

91 Fuertescusa

107 Huélamo

111 Huerta del Marquesado

115 Laguna del Marquesado

116 Lagunaseca

121 Majadas (Las)

123 Masegosa

165 Poyatos

169 Pozuelo (El)

197 Santa María del Val

215 Tragacete

224 Valdemeca

234 Valsalobre

239 Vega del Codorno

278 Zafrilla

Comarca: 03 — Serranía Media

1 Abia de la Obispalía

22 Arcos de la Sierra

23 Archilla de Cuenca

30 Bascuñana de San Pedro

31 Beamud

40 Buenache de la Sierra

48 Cañamares

70 Castillejo-Sierra

74 Cierva (La)

78 Cuenca

84 Fresneda de la Sierra

85 Frontera (La)

89 Fuentes

122 Mariana

149 Palomera

150 Paracuellos

161 Piqueras del Castillo

163 Portilla

219 Uña

225 Valdemorillo de la Sierra

227 Valdemoro-Sierra

245 Villalba de la Sierra

280 Zarzuela

904 Fuentenava de Jabaga

905 Arcas del Villar

907 Almodóvar de Monte-Rey

909 Sotorribas

(*) Comarca: 04 — Serranía Baja

8 Alcalá de la Vega

13 Algarra

14 Aliaguilla

24 Arguisuelas

36 Boniches

43 Campillos-Paravientos

44 Campillos-Sierra

46 Cañada del Hoyo

52 Cañete

55 Carboneras de Guadazaón

56 Cardenete

62 Casas de Garcimolina

88 Fuentelespino de Moya

93 Garaballa

95 Graja de Campalbo

97 Henarejos

109 Huerguina

117 Landete

126 Mira

135 Moya

137 Narboneta

146 Pajarón

147 Pajaroncillo

177 Reillo

187 Salinas del Manzano

189 Salvacañete

192 San Martín de Boniches

194 Santa Cruz de Moya

202 Talayuelas

205 Tejadillos

258 Villar del Humo

274 Villora

276 Yemeda

(*) Comarca: 07 — Mancha Alta

211 Torrejoncillo del Rey

Provincia: 19 — Guadalajara

(*) Comarca: 02 — Sierra

8 Albendiego

10 Alcolea de las Peñas

12 Alcorlo

31 Angón

37 Arbancón

42 Arroyo de las Fraguas

44 Atienza

47 Baides

49 Bañuelos

52 Bodera (La)

57 Bustares

60 Campillo de Ranas

61 Campisabalos

65 Cantalojas

67 Cardoso de la Sierra (El)

80 Cendejas de En Medio

81 Cendejas de la Torre

87 Cincovillas

92 Cogolludo

95 Condemios de Abajo

96 Condemios de Arriba

97 Congostrina

116 Estriegana

119 Fuencemillán

127 Galve de Sorbe

129 Gascueña de Bornova

135 Hiendelaencina

136 Hijes

146 Huerce (La)

147 Huermeces del Cerro

157 Jirueque

165 Majaelrayo

173 Matarrubia

177 Medranda

179 Membrillera

181 Miedes de Atienza

182 Mierla (La)

185 Miñosa (La)

191 Monasterio

193 Montarrón

197 Navas de Jadraque

198 Negredo

202 Olmeda de Jadraque (La)

203 Ordial (El)

208 Palmaces de Jadraque

210 Paredes de Sigüenza

218 Pinilla de Jadraque

226 Prádena de Atienza

228 Puebla de Beleña

229 Puebla de Valles

231 Rebollosa de Jadraque

234 Retiendas

238 Riofrío del Llano

240 Robledo de Corpes

241 Romanillos de Atienza

248 San Andrés del Congosto

250 Santiuste

251 Sauca

256 Sienes

257 Sigüenza

259 Somolinos

262 Tamajón

269 Toba (La)

270 Tordelrábano

276 Torrecilla del Ducado

281 Torremocha de Jadraque

288 Tortuero

294 Ujados

303 Valdelcubo

305 Valdepeñas de la Sierra

307 Valdesotos

311 Valverde de los Arroyos

314 Viana de Jadraque

321 Villares de Jadraque

334 Zarzuela de Jadraque

901 Semillas

(*) Comarca: 03 — Alcarria Alta

1 Abanades

2 Ablanque

11 Alcolea del Pinar

17 Algora

32 Anguita

64 Canredondo

114 Esplegares

145 Hortezuela de Ocen (La)

148 Huertahernando

153 Iniestola

156 Jadraque

162 Luzaga

199 Ocentejo

201 Olmeda de Cobeta

235 Riba de Saelices

244 Sacecorbo

246 Saelices de la Sal

261 Sotodosos

278 Torrecuadradilla

282 Torremocha del Campo

(*) Comarca: 04 — Molina de Aragón

3 Adobes

13 Alcoroches

16 Algar de Mesa

27 Alustante

33 Anquela del Ducado

34 Anquela del Pedregal

48 Baños de Tajo

59 Campillo de Dueñas

76 Castellar de la Muela

79 Castilnuevo

89 Ciruelos del Pinar

90 Cobeta

99 Corduente

103 Checa

104 Chequilla

109 Embid

115 Estables

118 Fuembellida

122 Fuentelsaz

134 Herrería

139 Hombrados

163 Luzón

170 Maranchón

175 Mazarete

178 Megina

183 Milmarcos

188 Mochales

190 Molina

195 Morenilla

204 Orea

209 Pardos

213 Pedregal (El)

216 Peralejos de las Truchas

219 Pinilla de Molina

221 Piqueras

222 Pobo de Dueñas (El)

227 Prados Redondos

237 Rillo de Gallo

243 Rueda de la Sierra

254 Selas

255 Setiles

264 Taravilla

265 Tartanedo

267 Terzaga

268 Tierzo

271 Tordellego

272 Tordesilos

277 Torrecuadrada de Molina

283 Torremocha del Pinar

284 Torremochuela

285 Torrubia

287 Tortuera

289 Traid

309 Valhermoso

324 Villel de Mesa

332 Yunta (La)

Comarca: 05 — Alcarria Baja

9 Alcocer

18 Alhóndiga

19 Alique

23 Alocén

38 Arbeteta

40 Armallones

45 Auñón

51 Berninches

54 Budia

78 Castilforte

106 Chillarón del Rey

108 Durón

110 Escamilla

169 Mantiel

184 Millana

200 Olivar (El)

211 Pareja

214 Peñalén

217 Peralveche

223 Poveda de la Sierra

232 Recuenco (El)

245 Sacedón

247 Salmerón

291 Trillo

310 Valtablado del Río

317 Villanueva de Alcorón

333 Zaorejas

Provincia: 45 — Toledo

(*) Comarca: 01 — Talavera

144 Real de San Vicente (El)

(*) Comarca: 04 — La Jara

63 Espinoso del Rey

103 Mohedas de la Jara

108 Nava de Ricomalillo (La)

113 Navalucillos (Los)

139 Puerto de San Vicente

148 Robledo del Mazo

162 Sevilleja de la Jara

(*) Comarca: 05 — Montes de Navahermosa

75 Hontanar

153 San Pablo de los Montes

Comarca: 06 — Montes de los Yébenes

200 Yébenes (Los)

Comunidad Autónoma: 09 — Cataluña

Provincia: 08 — Barcelona

Comarca: 01 — Berguedà

16 Bagà

22 Berga

24 Borredà

45 Capolat

50 Castellar del Riu

52 Castellar de Níhug

57 Castell de L'Areny

78 L'Espunyola

80 Fígols de les Mines

93 Gisclareny

99 Guardiola de Berguedà

130 Montclar

132 Montmajor

142 Nou (La)

144 Olvan

166 Pobla de Lillet (La)

175 Puigreig

177 Quart (La)

183 Sagàs

190 Saldes

216 Sant Jaume de Frontanyà

268 Sercs

293 Vallcebre

299 Vilada

308 Viver i Serrateix

(*) Comarca: 02 — Bages

59 Castellfollit del Boix

139 Mura

277 Talamanca

Comarca: 03 — Osona

4 Alpens

14 Aiguafreda

26 El Brull

67 Centelles

109 Lluçà

129 Muntanyola

131 Montesquiu

150 Orís

160 Perafita

171 Prats de Lluçanès

195 Sant Agustí de Lluçanès

199 Sant Bartomeu del Grau

201 Sant Boi de Lluçanès

224 Sant Martí de Centelles

225 Sant Martí d'Albars

237 Sant Quirze de Besora

241 San Sadurní d'Osormort

247 Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer

253 Santa Maria de Besora

254 Santa Maria de Corcó

269 Seva

271 Sobremunt

272 Sora

275 Tavèrnoles

276 Tagamanent

280 Tavertet

303 Vilanova de Sau

901 Rupit i Pruit

Comarca: 04 — Moianès

55 Castellcir

64 Castellterçol

70 Collsuspina

79 L'Estany

95 Granera

138 Moià

239 Sant Quirze Safaja

(*) Comarca: 06 — Anoia

8 Argençola

21 Bellprat

36 Calonge de Segarra

133 Montmaneu

176 Pujalt

185 Rubió

257 Santa María de Miralles

297 Veciana

(*) Comarca: 08 — Vallès Oriental

81 Fogars de Montclús

137 Montseny

210 Sant Feliu de Codines

Comarca: 09 — Vallès Occidental

87 Gallifa

Provincia: 17 — Girona

Comarca: 01 — Cerdanya

6 Alp

24 Bolvir

61 Das

69 Fontanals de Cerdanya

78 Ger

82 Guils de Cerdanya

84 Isòbol

94 Llívia

99 Meranges

141 Puigcerdà

206 Urús

Comarca: 02 — Ripollès

36 Campdevànol

37 Campelles

39 Camprodon

43 Queralbs

83 Gombrèn

91 Llanars

96 Lloses (Les)

107 Molló

112 Ogassa

122 Palmerola

125 Pardines

134 Planoles

145 Ribes de Freser

147 Ripoll

167 Sant Joan de les Abadesses

170 Sant Julià de Vallfogona

177 Sant Pau de Seguries

192 Setcases

201 Tosses

212 Vidrà

224 Vilallonga de Ter

Comarca: 03 — Garrotxa

10 Argelaguer

21 Beuda

105 Mieres

109 Montagut

133 Planes (Les)

139 Preses (Les)

149 Riudaura

154 Sales de Llierca

161 Sant Feliu de Pallerols

162 Sant Ferriol

168 Sant Joan les Fonts

183 Sant Aniol de Finestres

184 Santa Pau

208 La Vall de Vianya

(*) Comarca: 04 — Alt Empordà

3 Albanyà

14 Bajol (La)

Comarca: 07 — La Selva

63 Espinelves

164 Sant Hilari Sacalm

194 Susqueda

202 Tossa

220 Viladrau

Provincia: 25 — Lleida

Comarca: 01 — Val d'Aran

25 Naut Aran

31 Arrés

45 Bausèn

57 Bordes (Es)

59 Bossòst

63 Canejan

121 Les

243 Vielha e Mijaran

247 Vilamós

Comarca: 02 — Pallars-Ribagorça

17 Alins

24 Alt Àneu

39 Baix Pallars

43 Barruera

82 Espot

86 Esterri d'Àneu

87 Esterri de Cardós

89 Farrera

123 Lladorre

126 Llavorsí

173 Pont de Suert (El)

183 Rialp

201 Sarroca de Bellera

202 Senterada

208 Soriguera

209 Sort

221 Tírvia

227 Torre de Cabdella (La)

245 Vilaller

901 Vall de Cardós (La)

903 Guingueta i Jou (La)

Comarca: 03 — Alt Urgell

5 Alàs i Cerc

30 Aristot i Toloriu

32 Arsèguel

51 Bellver de Cerdanya

61 Cabò

71 Cava

77 Coll de Nargó

88 Estamariu

100 Gòsol

127 Lles

139 Montellà i Martinet

140 Montferrer i Castellbò

155 Organyà

175 Prats i Sampsor

179 Prullans

185 Ribera d'Urgellet

203 Seu d'Urgell (La)

239 Valls d'en Valira (Les)

906 Valls d'Aguilar (Les)

908 Fígols y Alinyà

909 Vansa i Fòrnols (La)

910 Josa i Tuixèn

Comarca: 04 — Conca

1 Abella de la Conca

98 Gavet de la Conca

115 Isona y Conca Dellà

128 Llimiana

161 Pallars Jussà

171 Pobla de Segur (La)

190 Sales de Pallars

196 Sant Esteve de la Sarga

215 Talarn

234 Tremp

904 Castell de Mur

Comarca: 05 — Solsonès

44 Bassella

64 Castellar de la Ribera

111 Guixers

124 Lladurs

129 Llovera

136 Molsosa (La)

146 Navès

148 Odèn

149 Oliana

151 Olius

163 Coma i la Pedra (La)

165 Peramola

166 Pinell

167 Pinòs

186 Riner

193 Sant Llorenç de Morunys

207 Solsona

(*) Comarca: 06 — Noguera

2 Àger

37 Avellanes i Santa Linya (Les)

42 Baronia de Rialb (La)

62 Camarasa i Fontllonga

250 Vilanova de Meià

(*) Comarca: 08 — Segarra

55 Biosca

85 Estaràs

141 Montoliu de Cervera

143 Montornés

216 Talavera

905 Ribera d'Ondara

(*) Comarca: 10 — Garrigues

20 Almatret

Provincia: 43 — Tarragona

(*) Comarca: 01 — Terra Alta

18 Arnes

56 Fatarella (La)

71 Horta de Sant Joan

(*) Comarca: 04 — Priorat-Prades

15 L'Arbolí

39 Capafonts

49 Cornudella de Montsant

57 Febró (La)

58 Figuera (La)

91 Mont-ral

96 Morera del Montsant (La)

115 Pradell

116 Prades

157 Ulldemolins

168 Vilanova de Prades

Comarca: 05 — Conca de Barberà

21 Barberà de la Conca

86 Montblanc

130 Rocafort de Queralt

142 Sarral

158 Vallclara

(*) Comarca: 06 — Segarra

46 Conesa

61 Forès

73 Llorac

101 Passanant

105 Piles (Les)

120 Querol

139 Santa Coloma de Queralt

141 Santa Perpètua

143 Savallà del Comtat

(*) Comarca: 07 — Camp de Tarragona

3 L'Albiol

169 Vilaplana

Communidad Autónoma: 10 — Extremadura

Provincia: 06 — Badajoz

(*) Comarca: 04 — Puebla Alcocer

17 Baterno

57 Garlitos

114 Risco

125 Siruela

130 Tamurejo

(*) Comarca: 05 — Herrera Duque

62 Helechosa

157 Villarta de los Montes

(*) Comarca: 08 — Castuera

161 Zarza-Capilla

(*) Comarca: 10 — Jerez de los Caballeros

24 Cabeza la Vaca

55 Fuentes de León

116 Salvaleón

(*) Comarca: 11 — Llerena

26 Calera de León

105 Puebla del Maestre

Provincia: 10 — Cáceres

(*) Comarca: 02 — Trujillo

103 Jaraicejo

(*) Comarca: 05 — Logrosán

29 Berzocana

33 Cabañas del Castillo

44 Cañamero

87 Guadalupe

134 Navezuelas

Comarca: 06 — Navalmoral de la Mata

42 Campillo de Deleitosa

57 Casas de Miravete

60 Castañar de Ibor

75 Fresnedoso de Ibor

97 Higuera

132 Navalvillar de Ibor

159 Robledollano

197 Valdecañas de Tajo

(*) Comarca: 07 — Jaraiz de la Vera

14 Aldeanueva de la Vera

68 Cuacos de Yuste

79 Garganta la Olla

91 Guijo de Santa Bárbara

105 Jarandilla de la Vera

110 Losar de la Vera

111 Madrigal de la Vera

157 Robledillo de la Vera

179 Talaveruela

204 Valverde de la Vera

206 Viandar de la Vera

212 Villanueva de la Vera

Comarca: 08 — Plasencia

25 Barrado

34 Cabezabellosa

35 Cabezuela del Valle

36 Cabrero

54 Casas del Castañar

107 Jerte

130 Navaconcejo

147 Piornal

154 Rebollar

183 Tornavacas

184 Torno (El)

196 Valdastillas

(*) Comarca: 09 — Hervas

24 Baños

41 Caminomorisco

50 Casar de Palomero

51 Casares de las Hurdes

55 Casas del Monte

78 Garganta (La)

80 Gargantilla

96 Hervas

108 Ladrillar

117 Marchagaz

135 Nuñomoral

144 Pesga (La)

146 Pinofranqueado

174 Segura de Toro

(*) Comarca: 10 — Coria

3 Acebo

71 Descargamaría

72 Eljas

84 Gata

100 Hoyos

156 Robledillo de Gata

164 San Martín de Trevejo

185 Torrecilla de los Ángeles

Comunidad autónoma: 11 — Galicia

Provincia: 15 — La Coruña

(*) Comarca: 01 — Septentrional

22 Cedeira

27 Coiros

44 Mañón

61 Ortigueira

76 San Saturnino

(*) Comarca: 03 — Interior

3 Aranga

18 Capela

50 Monfero

70 Puentes de García Rodríguez

81 Somozas

Provincia: 27 — Lugo

(*) Comarca: 01 — Costa

2 Alfoz

30 Mondoñedo

38 Orol

48 Puente Nuevo-Villaodriz

54 Riotorto

63 Valle de Oro

(*) Comarca: 02 — Terra Cha

1 Abadin

21 Germade

22 Guitiriz

33 Muras

53 Ribera de Piquin

(*) Comarca: 03 — Central

24 Incio

26 Lancara

42 Paradela

55 Samos

(*) Comarca: 04 — Montaña

4 Baleira

6 Becerrea

12 Cervantes

18 Fonsagrada

34 Navia de Suarna

35 Negueira de Muñiz

37 Nogales (Los)

45 Piedrafita

62 Triacastela

901 Baralla

(*) Comarca: 05 — Sur

9 Carballedo

16 Chantada

17 Folgoso de Caurel

47 Puebla del Brollón

50 Quiroga

52 Ribas del Sil

Provincia: 32 — Orense

(*) Comarca: 01 — Orense

4 Avión

11 Beariz

31 Esgos

33 Gomesende

35 Irixo

37 Xunqueira de Espadañedo

46 Melón

52 Nogueira de Ramuin

56 Padrenda

59 Peroja (La)

61 Piñor

66 Quintela de Leirado

(*) Comarca: 02 — El Barco de Valdeorras

9 Barco (El)

15 Bollo (El)

17 Carballeda

23 Castro Caldelas

29 Chandrexa de Queixa

34 Gudiña (La)

38 Larouco

44 Manzaneda

48 Mezquita (La)

49 Montederramo

57 Parada del Sil

60 Petin

63 Puebla de Trives

70 Rio

72 Rua (La)

73 Rubiana

80 Teixeira

83 Vega (La)

86 Viana del Bollo

88 Villamartín de Valdeorras

92 Villarino de Conso

(*) Comarca: 03 — Verín

5 Baltar

6 Bande

12 Blancos

16 Calvos de Randin

21 Castrelo del Valle

28 Cualedro

30 Entrimo

39 Laza

41 Lobeira

42 Lovios

43 Maceda

50 Monterrey

51 Muiños

53 Oimbra

67 Rairiz de Veiga

71 Rios

84 Verea

85 Verín

89 Villar de Barrio

91 Villardevos

Provincia: 36 — Pontevedra

(*) Comarca 01 — Montaña

11 Cerdedo

16 Dozon

18 Forcarey

(*) Comarca: 03 — Interior

7 Campo Lameiro

9 Cañiza (La)

12 Cotobad

13 Covelo

19 Fornelos de Montes

25 Lama

37 Pazos de Borbén

43 Puente-Caldelas

(*) Comarca: 04 — Miño

1 Arbo

14 Creciente

30 Mondariz

34 Nieves

Comunidad autónoma: 12 — Madrid

Provincia: 28 — Madrid

Comarca: 01 — Lozoya Somosierra

1 Acebeda (La)

3 Alameda del Valle

16 Atazar (El)

20 Berzosa del Lozoya

21 Berrueco (El)

24 Braojos

27 Buitrago del Lozoya

28 Bustarviejo

29 Cabanillas de la Sierra

30 Cabrera (La)

34 Canencia

39 Cervera de Buitrago

62 Garganta de los Montes

63 Gargantilla del Lozoya

64 Gascones

67 Guadalix de la Sierra

69 Hiruela (La)

70 Horcajo de la Sierra

71 Horcajuelo de la Sierra

76 Lozoya

78 Madarcos

85 Miraflores de la Sierra

88 Montejo de la Sierra

94 Navalafuente

97 Navarredonda

107 Patones

112 Pinilla del Valle

114 Piñuécar

117 Prádena del Rincón

118 Puebla de la Sierra

120 Rascafría

121 Redueña

124 Robledillo de la Jara

126 Robregordo

138 Serna del Monte (La)

143 Somosierra

144 Soto del Real

151 Torrelaguna

153 Torremocha de Jarama

158 Valdemanco

168 Vellón (El)

169 Venturada

182 Villavieja del Lozoya

901 Lozoyuela-Navas-Sieteiglesias

902 Puentes Viejas

Comarca: 02 — Guadarrama

18 Becerril de la Sierra

23 Boalo (El)

38 Cercedilla

68 Guadarrama

82 Manzanares el Real

87 Molinos (Los)

93 Navacerrada

125 Robledo de Chavela

131 San Lorenzo de El Escorial

135 Santa María de la Alameda

159 Valdemaqueda

183 Zarzalejo

(*) Comarca: 05 — Sur Occidental

31 Cadalso de los Vidrios

37 Cenicientos

99 Navas del Rey

128 Rozas de Puerto Real

133 San Martín de Valdeiglesias

Communidad autónoma: 13 — Murcia

Provincia: 30 — Murcia

(*) Comarca: 02 — Noroeste

15 Caravaca de la Cruz

28 Moratalla

Comunidad Autónoma: 14 — Navarra

Provincia: 31 — Navarra

Comarca: 01 — Cantábrica-B. Montaña

10 Alsásua

17 Anue

20 Araiz

22 Aranaz

24 Arano

25 Araquil

27 Arbizu

31 Areso

37 Arruazu

40 Atez

44 Bacaicoa

49 Basaburúa Mayor

50 Baztán

52 Belascoain

54 Bertiz-Arana

55 Betelu

73 Ciordia

75 Ciriza

81 Donamaria

82 Echalar

84 Echarri-Aranaz

87 Elgorriaga

90 Erasun

91 Ergoyena

92 Erro

98 Esteribar

101 Ezcabarte

117 Goizueta

123 Huarte-Araquil

124 Ibargoiti

126 Imoz

127 Irañeta

129 Ituren

130 Iturmendi

132 Izagaondoa

136 Juslapeña

137 Labayen

138 Lacunza

140 Lanz

144 Larraun

149 Leiza

153 Lesaca

172 Monreal

186 Odieta

187 Oiz

188 Olaibar

189 Olazagutia

194 Ollo

213 Saldias

221 Santesteban

226 Sumbilla

236 Ulzama

237 Unciti

239 Urdax

240 Urdiain

250 Vera de Bidasoa

253 Vidaurreta

259 Yanci

262 Zabalza

263 Zubieta

264 Zugarramurdi

Comarca: 02 — Alpina

3 Abaurrea Alta

4 Abaurrea Baja

19 Aoiz

28 Arce

33 Aria

34 Arive

58 Burguete

59 Burgui

71 Castillo-Nuevo

93 Escaroz

95 Esparza

111 Gallues

112 Garayoa

113 Garde

115 Garralda

119 Guesa

128 Isaba

133 Izalzu

134 Jaurrieta

156 Lizoain

158 Longuida

181 Navascues

185 Ochagavia

195 Orbaiceta

196 Orbara

198 Oronz

199 Oroz-Betelu

209 Romanzado

210 Roncal

211 Roncesvalles

222 Sarries

241 Urraul Alto

243 Urroz

245 Urzainqui

247 Uztarroz

248 Valcarlos

252 Vidangoz

256 Villanueva

Comarca: 03 — Tierra Estella

8 Aguilar de Codes

11 Allin

13 Amescoa Baja

21 Aranarache

26 Aras

43 Azuelo

47 Bargota

63 Cabredo

96 Espronceda

100 Eulate

116 Genevilla

118 Goñi

120 Guesalaz

121 Guirguillano

139 Lana

141 Lapoblación

143 Larraona

154 Lezaun

162 Marañón

170 Mirafuentes

182 Nazar

214 Salinas de Oro

219 Sansol

230 Torralba del Río

265 Zúñiga

(*) Comarca: 04 — Media

94 Eslava

103 Ezprogui

110 Gallipienzo

135 Javier

146 Leache

150 Leoz

151 Lerga

159 Lumbier

192 Oloriz

203 Petilla de Aragón

235 Ujue

238 Unzue

242 Urraul Bajo

261 Yesa

Comunidad Autónoma: 15 — La Rioja

Provincia: 26 — La Rioja

(*) Comarca: 01 — Rioja Alta

27 Berceo

60 Estollo

86 Ledesma de la Cogolla

130 San Millán de la Cogolla

134 Santa Coloma

140 Santurde

141 Santurdejo

172 Villarejo

176 Villaverde de Rioja

Comarca: 02 — Sierra Rioja Alta

14 Anguiano

32 Brieva de Cameros

38 Canales de la Sierra

44 Castroviejo

61 Ezcaray

93 Mansilla

95 Matute

110 Ojacastro

113 Pazuengos

114 Pedroso

149 Tobia

162 Valgañón

164 Ventrosa

175 Villavelayo

178 Viniegra de Abajo

179 Viniegra de Arriba

183 Zorraquin

(*) Comarca: 03 — Rioja Media

83 Lagunilla del Jubera

88 Leza de Río Leza

135 Santa Engracia del Jubera

Comarca: 04 — Sierra Rioja Media

4 Ajamil

12 Almarza de Cameros

35 Cabezón de Cameros

67 Gallinero de Cameros

77 Hornillos de Cameros

81 Jalón de Cameros

82 Laguna de Cameros

91 Lumbreras

101 Muro en Cameros

106 Nestares

107 Nieva de Cameros

112 Ortigosa

115 Pinillos

118 Pradillo

121 Rabanera

122 Rasillo (El)

132 San Román de Cameros

146 Soto en Cameros

147 Terroba

151 Torrecilla en Cameros

153 Torre en Cameros

165 Viguera

169 Villanueva de Cameros

177 Villoslada de Cameros

(*) Comarca: 05 — Rioja Baja

3 Aguilar del Río Alhama

29 Bergasillas Bajera

47 Cervera del Río Alhama

70 Gravalos

72 Herce

80 Igea

136 Santa Eulalia Bajera

173 Villarroya

(*) Comarca: 06 — Sierra Rioja Baja

17 Arnedillo

54 Cornago

58 Enciso

98 Munilla

100 Muro de Aguas

104 Navajún

119 Prejano

126 Robres del Castillo

161 Valdemadera

181 Zarzosa

Comunidad Autónoma: 16 — Comunidad Valenciana

Provincia: 03 — Alicante

(*) Comarca: 01 — Vinalopó

129 Tibi

(*) Comarca: 02 — Montaña

3 Agres

7 Alcocer de Planes

8 Alcolecha

10 Alfafara

16 Almudaina

17 Alquería de Aznar

20 Balones

22 Benasau

27 Beniarda

28 Beniarres

32 Benifallim

33 Benifato

35 Benilloba

36 Benillup

37 Benimantell

38 Benimarfull

39 Benimasot

54 Castell de Castells

57 Confrides

60 Cuatretondeta

67 Facheca

68 Famorca

72 Gayanes

73 Gorga

75 Guadalest

84 Lorcha

86 Millena

92 Muro del Alcoy

103 Penaguila

106 Planes

130 Tollos

132 Torremanzanas

134 Vall d'Alcalà

(*) Comarca: 03 — Marquesado

29 Benichembla

135 Vall d'Ebo

136 Vall de Gallinera

137 Vall de Laguart

(*) Comarca: 04 — Central

45 Bolulla

112 Relleu

124 Sella

127 Tàrbena

Provincia: 12 — Castellón

(*) Comarca: 01 — Alto Maestrazgo

14 Ares del Maestre

37 Castell de Cabres

38 Castellfort

45 Cinctorres

61 Forcall

68 Herbes

75 Mata de Morella (La)

80 Morella

83 Olocau del Rey

87 Palanques

91 Portell de Morella

93 Puebla de Benifasar

112 Todolella

127 Vallibona

129 Villafranca del Cid

137 Villores

141 Zorita del Maestrazgo

(*) Comarca: 02 — Bajo Maestrazgo

42 Cati

52 Chert

96 Rosell

(*) Comarca: 03 — Llanos Centrales

1 Adzaneta

25 Benafigos

26 Benasal

51 Culla

103 Sarratella

105 Sierra-Engarcerán

119 Torre de Embesora

134 Villar de Canes

(*) Comarca: 04 — Peñagolosa

41 Castillo de Villamalefa

48 Cortes de Arenoso

55 Chodos

60 Figueroles

72 Lucena del Cid

73 Ludiente

130 Villahermosa del Río

139 Vistabella del Maestrazgo

142 Zucaina

(*) Comarca: 06 — La Plana

15 Argelita

58 Espadilla

113 Toga

(*) Comarca: 07 — Palancia

2 Ahin

6 Alcudia de Veo

8 Algimia de Almonacid

10 Almedijar

12 Altura

13 Arañuel

17 Ayodar

18 Azuebar

20 Barracas

22 Bejis

24 Benafer

43 Caudiel

46 Cirat

56 Chovar

57 Eslida

63 Fuente la Reina

64 Fuentes de Ayodar

65 Gaibiel

66 Gatova

69 Higueras

76 Matet

78 Montán

79 Montanejos

88 Pavias

90 Pina de Montalgrao

92 Puebla de Arenoso

97 Sacañet

108 Sueras

110 Teresa

116 Torralba del Pinar

118 Torrechiva

125 Vall d'Almonacid

131 Villamalur

133 Villanueva de Viver

140 Viver

Provincia: 46 — Valencia

(*) Comarca: 01 — Rincón de Ademuz

1 Ademuz

87 Casas Altas

88 Casas Bajas

92 Castielfabib

201 Puebla de San Miguel

242 Torre Baja

252 Vallanca

(*) Comarca: 02 — Alto Turia

18 Alcublas

36 Alpuente

38 Andilla

41 Aras de Alpuente

50 Benageber

79 Calles

106 Chelva

114 Domeño

141 Higueruelas

148 Loriguilla

234 Sot de Chera

241 Titaguas

247 Tuéjar

262 Yesa (La)

(*) Comarca: 04 — Requena-Utiel

108 Chera

Comarca: 05 — Hoya de Buño

261 Yatova

(*) Comarca: 11 — Enguera y La Canal

71 Bicorp

Comunidad Autónoma: 17 — País Vasco

Provincia: 01 — Álava

Comarca: 01 — Cantábrica

2 Amurrio

4 Arceniega

10 Ayala

36 Llodio

42 Oquendo

Comarca: 02 — Estribaciones Gorbea

3 Aramayona

18 Cigoitia

54 Urcabustaiz

58 Villarreal de Álava

63 Zuya

(*) Comarca: 03 — Valles Alaveses

20 Cuartango

49 Salinas de Añana

55 Valdegovia

(*) Comarca: 04 — Llanada Alavesa

9 Asparrena

13 Barrundia

27 Iruraiz-Gauna

53 San Millán

61 Zalduendo de Álava

(*) Comarca: 05 — Montaña Alavesa

16 Bernedo

17 Campezo

30 Lagrán

37 Maestu

44 Peñacerrada

56 Valle de Arana

(*) Comarca: 06 — Rioja Alavesa

19 Cripan

28 Labastida

Provincia: 20 — Guipúzcoa

Comarca: 01 — Guipúzcoa

1 Abalcisqueta

2 Aduna

3 Aizarnazabal

4 Albiztur

5 Alegría de Oria

6 Alquiza

7 Alzo

8 Amezqueta

9 Andoain

10 Anoeta

11 Anzuola

12 Arama

13 Arechavaleta

14 Asteasu

15 Ataun

16 Aya

17 Azcoitia

18 Azpeitia

19 Beasain

20 Beizama

21 Belaunza

22 Berastegui

23 Berrobi

24 Bidegoyan

25 Cegama

26 Cerain

27 Cestona

28 Cizurquil

29 Deva

30 Eibar

31 Elduayen

32 Elgoibar

33 Elguete

34 Escoriaza

35 Ezquioga-Ichaso

36 Fuenterrabia

37 Gainza

38 Gaviria

39 Guetaria

40 Hernani

41 Hernialde

42 Ibarra

43 Idiazabal

44 Iruerrieta

45 Irun

46 Irura

47 Isasondo

48 Larraul

49 Lazcano

50 Leaburu-Gaztelu

51 Legazpia

52 Legorreta

54 Lizarza

55 Mondragón

56 Motrico

57 Mutiloa

58 Olaberria

59 Oñate

60 Oreja

61 Orio

62 Ormaiztegui

63 Oyarzun

64 Pasajes

65 Placencia

66 Regil

67 Rentería

68 Salinas de Leniz

69 San Sebastián

70 Segura

71 Tolosa

72 Urnieta

73 Usurbil

74 Vergara

75 Villabona

77 Villarreal de Urrechu

78 Zaldivia

79 Zarauz

80 Zumarraga

Provincia: 48 — Vizcaya

Comarca: 01 — Vizcaya

1 Abadiano

2 Abanto y Ciervana

3 Amorebieta-Echano

4 Amoroto

5 Aracaldo

6 Aranzazu

7 Arbacegui y Guerricaiz

8 Arcentales

9 Arrancudiaga

10 Arrieta

11 Arrigorriaga

12 Baquio

13 Baracaldo

17 Bermeo

19 Berriz

21 Busturia

22 Carranza

23 Castillo y Elejabeitia

24 Ceanuri

25 Ceberio

26 Dima

27 Durango

28 Ea

29 Echevarri

30 Echevarria

31 Elanchove

32 Elorrio

33 Ereño

34 Ermua

36 Galdacano

37 Galdames

39 Garay

41 Gauteguiz de Arteaga

42 Gordejuela

45 Gueñes

46 Guernica y Luno

47 Guizaburuaga

48 Ibarranguelua

49 Ispaster

50 Izurza

52 Larrabezua

55 Lemona

58 Mallavia

59 Mañaria

60 Marquina-Jemein

62 Mendata

63 Mendeja

64 Meñaca

65 Miravalles

66 Morga

67 Mugica

68 Mundaca

70 Murelaga

71 Musques

72 Ochandiano

73 Ondarroa

74 Orduña

75 Orozco

76 Pedernales

79 Rigoitia

80 San Salvador del Valle

82 Santurce Antiguo

86 Sopuerta

87 Trucios

88 Ubidea

90 Valmaseda

91 Atxondo

92 Vedia

93 Villaro

94 Yurre

95 Zaldibar

96 Zalla

II. ZONAS DESFAVORECIDAS CON ARREGLO AL APARTADO 4 DEL ARTÍCULO 3 DE LA DIRECTIVA 75/268/CEE

II.1. TODAS LAS ZONAS

Comunidad Autónoma: 01 — Andalucía

Provincia: 04 — Almería

(*) Comarca: 02 — Alto Almazora

4 Albánchez

6 Albox

34 Cobdar

44 Fines

69 Olula del Río

103 Zurgena

(*) Comarca: 03 — Bajo Almazora

16 Antas

35 Cuevas del Almanzora

48 Gallardos (Los)

49 Garrucha

53 Huercal-Overa

64 Mojácar

75 Pulpi

93 Turre

100 Vera

(*) Comarca: 05 — Campo Tabernas

95 Uleila del Campo

Provincia: 14 — Córdoba

(*) Comarca: 01 — Pedroches

3 Alcaracejos

6 Añora

8 Belalcázar

9 Belmez

11 Blázquez

16 Cardeña

20 Conquista

23 Dos-Torres

28 Fuente la Lancha

29 Fuente Obejuna

32 Granjuela (La)

34 Guijo

35 Hinojosa del Duque

51 Pedroche

52 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo

54 Pozoblanco

61 Santa Eufemia

62 Torrecampo

64 Valsequillo

69 Villanueva de Córdoba

70 Villanueva del Duque

72 Villaralto

74 Viso (El)

(*) Comarca: 02 — La Sierra

1 Adamuz

47 Obejo

(*) Comarca: 04 — Las Colonias

17 Carlota (La)

30 Fuente Palmera

33 Guadalcazar

59 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros

65 Victoria (La)

(*) Comarca: 05 — Campiña Alta

2 Aguilar

7 Baena

10 Benamejí

13 Cabra

22 Doña Mencia

24 Encinas Reales

38 Lucena

41 Montemayor

42 Montilla

44 Monturque

45 Moriles

46 Nueva-Carteya

48 Palenciana

56 Puente-Genil

63 Valenzuela

(*) Comarca: 06 — Penibética

4 Almedinilla

15 Carcabuey

31 Fuente-Tojar

37 Iznajar

39 Luque

55 Priego de Córdoba

58 Rute

75 Zuheros

Provincia: 18 — Granada

(*) Comarca: 02 — Guádix

27 Benalúa de Guádix

76 Fonelas

96 Huelago

(*) Comarca: 03 — Baza

29 Benamaurel

53 Cortes de Baza

78 Freila

(*) Comarca: 04 — Huéscar

45 Castilléjar

82 Galera

(*) Comarca: 05 — Iznalloz

66 Deifontes

105 Iznalloz

178 Torre-Cardela

(*) Comarca: 07 — Alhama

1 Agrón

34 Cacín

61 Chimeneas

72 Escuzar

126 Mala

185 Ventas de Huelma

Provincia: 21 — Huelva

(*) Comarca: 01 — Sierra

1 Alajar

8 Aroche

16 Cala

22 Castaño del Robledo

27 Cumbres de en Medio

28 Cumbres de San Bartolomé

31 Encinasola

33 Fuenteheridos

34 Galaroza

38 Higuera de la Sierra

45 Linares de la Sierra

48 Marines (Los)

62 Rosal de la Frontera

67 Santa Ana la Real

69 Santa Olalla del Cala

73 Villablanca

Comarca: 02 — Andévalo Occidental

3 Almendro (El)

6 Alosno

10 Ayamonte

15 Cabezas Rubias

23 Cerro de Andévalo (El)

37 Granado (El)

57 Paymogo

58 Puebla de Guzmán

63 San Bartolomé de la Torre

65 Sanlúcar de Guadiana

66 San Silvestre de Guzmán

68 Santa Bárbara de Casa

75 Villanueva de las Cruces

76 Villanueva de los Castillejos

Provincia: 23 — Jaén

Comarca: 01 — Sierra Morena

21 Carboneros

39 Guarromán

59 Marmolejo

96 Villanueva de la Reina

(*) Comarca: 02 — El Condado

8 Arquillos

25 Castellar de Santisteban

29 Chiclana de Segura

62 Montizón

63 Navas de San Juan

84 Sorihuela del Guadalimar

94 Vilches

Comarca: 04 — Campiña del Norte

6 Arjona

7 Arjonilla

10 Bailén

27 Cazalilla

31 Escañuela

32 Espeluy

35 Fuerte del Rey

40 Higuera de Arjona

41 Higuera de Calatrava

49 Jabalquinto

55 Linares

56 Lopera

61 Mengíbar

69 Porcuna

77 Santiago de Calatrava

85 Torreblascopedro

903 Villatorres

(*) Comarca: 05 — La Loma

9 Baeza

14 Begíjar

20 Canena

46 Ibros

57 Lupión

74 Rus

75 Sabiote

88 Torreperogil

92 Úbeda

Provincia: 41 — Sevilla

(*) Comarca: 01 — La Sierra Norte

2 Alanis

9 Almadén de la Plata

13 Aznalcollar

27 Castiblanco de Los Arroyos

31 Castillo de las Guardas

32 Cazalla de la Sierra

33 Constantina

43 Garrobo (El)

45 Gerena

49 Guillena

57 Madroño (El)

66 Navas de la Concepción (Las)

73 Pedroso (El)

78 Puebla de los Infantes (La)

83 Ronquillo (El)

88 San Nicolás del Puerto

(*) Comarca: 04 — Las Marismas

12 Aznalcazar

79 Puebla del Río (La)

97 Villamanrique de la Condesa

Comunidad Autónoma: 02 — Aragón

Provincia: 22 — Huesca

(*) Comarca: 03 — Ribagorza

80 Capella

187 Puebla de Castro (La)

214 Secastilla

Comarca: 05 — Somontano

1 Abiego

24 Alquézar

41 Azara

42 Azlor

48 Barbastro

50 Barbuñales

55 Berbegal

82 Castejón del Puente

88 Castillazuelo

102 Estada

103 Estadilla

110 Fonz

115 Grado (El)

128 Ilche

135 Laluenga

139 Laperdiguera

141 Lascellas-Ponzano

160 Naval

164 Olvena

176 Peraltilla

186 Pozán de Vero

201 Salas Altas

202 Salas Bajas

906 Santa María de Dulcis

908 Hoz y Costean

Provincia: 44 — Teruel

(*) Comarca: 01 — Cuenca del Jiloca

7 Alba

33 Baguena

34 Bañón

39 Bello

42 Blancas

50 Calamocha

56 Caminreal

65 Castejón de Tornos

76 Cella

112 Fuentes-Claras

153 Monreal del Campo

168 Odón

169 Ojos Negros

200 Rubielos de la Cerida

207 San Martín del Río

209 Santa Eulalia

213 Singra

219 Tornos

220 Torralba de los Sisones

226 Torrelacárcel

228 Torremocha de Jiloca

232 Torrijo del Campo

251 Villafranca del Campo

Comarca: 02 — Serranía de Montalbán

84 Cortes de Aragón

90 Cucalón

111 Fuentes-Calientes

116 Gargallo

125 Huesa del Común

133 Lanzuela

152 Monforte de Moyjela

164 Nogueras

184 Plou

195 Rillo

252 Villahermosa del Campo

(*) Comarca: 03 — Bajo Aragón

6 Alacón

8 Albalate del Arzobispo

13 Alcañiz

14 Alcorisa

25 Andorra

27 Arens de Lledó

29 Ariño

31 Azaila

43 Blesa

49 Calaceite

51 Calanda

67 Castelnou

68 Castelseras

80 Codoñera (La)

86 Cretas

108 Fresneda (La)

118 Ginebrosa (La)

122 Híjar

129 Jatiel

141 Lledó

145 Mas de las Matas

146 Mata de los Olmos (La)

147 Mazaleón

161 Muniesa

172 Oliete

187 Portellada (La)

191 Puebla de Híjar (La)

205 Samper de Calanda

221 Torrecilla de Alcañiz

225 Torre del Compte

230 Torrevelilla

237 Urrea de Gaén

241 Valdealgorfa

245 Valdeltormo

247 Valjunquera

265 Vinaceite

Comarca: 05 — Hoya de Teruel

28 Argente

75 Celadas

136 Lidón

216 Teruel

266 Visiedo

Provincia: 50 — Zaragoza

(*) Comarca: 03 — Calatayud

9 Alarba

15 Alconchel de Ariza

20 Alhama de Aragón

29 Aniñón

31 Aranda de Moncayo

34 Ariza

38 Ateca

46 Belmonte de Calatayud

47 Berdejo

50 Bijuesca

54 Bordalba

57 Brea

58 Bubierca

65 Cabolafuente

67 Calatayud

70 Calmarza

71 Campillo de Aragón

72 Carenas

75 Castejón de Alarba

76 Castejón de las Armas

79 Cervera de la Cañada

81 Cetina

82 Cimballa

84 Clares de Ribota

87 Contamina

96 Embid de Ariza

110 Frasno (El)

116 Fuentes de Jiloca

120 Godojos

121 Gotor

125 Ibdes

126 Illueca

129 Jaraba

130 Jarque

155 Malanquilla

159 Maluenda

162 Mara

169 Miedes

172 Monreal de Ariza

173 Monterde

174 Montón

176 Morata de Jiloca

177 Mores

178 Moros

183 Munebrega

192 Nuévalos

194 Olves

196 Orera

201 Paracuellos de Jiloca

202 Paracuellos de la Ribera

215 Pozuel de Ariza

229 Ruesca

241 Saviñán

242 Sediles

243 Sestrica

246 Sisamón

253 Terrer

257 Torralba de Ribota

259 Torrehermosa

260 Torrelapaja

263 Torrijo

277 Valtorres

279 Velilla de Jiloca

282 Vilueña (La)

286 Villalba de Perejil

287 Villalengua

293 Villarroya de la Sierra

(*) Comarca: 04 — Almunia de Doña Godina

4 Aguarón

5 Aguilón

18 Alfamén

24 Almonacid de la Sierra

25 Almunia de Doña Godina (La)

26 Alpartir

32 Arandiga

68 Calatorao

73 Cariñena

86 Codos

88 Cosuenda

93 Chodes

98 Encinacorba

99 Épila

143 Longares

146 Lucena de Jalón

150 Lumpiaque

166 Mesones de Isuela

167 Mezalocha

175 Morata de Jalón

181 Muel

187 Nigüella

200 Paniza

211 Plasencia de Jalón

225 Ricla

228 Rueda de Jalón

231 Salillas de Jalón

236 Santa Cruz de Grío

254 Tierga

255 Tobed

264 Tosos

269 Urrea de Jalón

290 Villanueva de Huerva

(*) Comarca: 06 — Daroca

1 Abanto

2 Acered

7 Aladrén

16 Aldehuela de Liestos

28 Anento

37 Atea

40 Badules

42 Balconchán

48 Berrueco

80 Cerveruela

90 Cubel

91 Cuerlas (Las)

94 Daroca

108 Fombuena

117 Gallocanta

124 Herrera de los Navarros

134 Langa del Catillo

138 Lechón

149 Luesma

154 Mainar

161 Manchones

184 Murero

188 Nombrevilla

195 Orcajo

224 Retascón

227 Romanos

239 Santed

256 Torralba de los Frailes

258 Torralbilla

271 Used

273 Valdehorna

274 Val de San Martín

283 Villadoz

284 Villafeliche

289 Villanueva de Jiloca

291 Villar de los Navarros

292 Villarreal de Huerva

294 Villarroya del Campo

295 Vistabella

(*) Comarca: 07 — Caspe

12 Alborge

19 Alforque

22 Almolda (La)

59 Bujaraloz

74 Caspe

83 Cinco Olivas

92 Chiprana

101 Escatrón

102 Fabara

105 Fayón

152 Maella

165 Mequinenza

189 Nonaspe

240 Sastago

296 Zaida (La)

Comunidad autónoma: 07 — Castilla-León

Provincia: 05 — Ávila

(*) Comarca: 01 — Arévalo-Madrigal

1 Adanero

5 Albornos

8 Aldeaseca

16 Arévalo

17 Aveinte

23 Barromán

26 Bercial de Zapardiel

27 Berlanas (Las)

29 Bernuy-Zapardiel

34 Blasconuño de Matacabras

35 Blascosancho

36 Bohodón (El)

42 Cabezas de Alambre

43 Cabezas del Pozo

45 Cabizuela

46 Canales

48 Cantiveros

56 Castellanos de Zapardiel

60 Cisla

62 Collado de Contreras

64 Constanzana

65 Crespos

69 Donjimeno

70 Donvidas

72 Espinosa de los Caballeros

73 Flores de Ávila

74 Fontiveros

77 Fuente el Sauz

78 Fuentes de Año

86 Gimialcón

87 Gotarrendura

90 Gutiérrez Muñoz

92 Hernansancho

99 Horcajo de las Torres

109 Langa

114 Madrigal de las Altas Torres

117 Mamblas

128 Mingorria

133 Monsalupe

134 Moraleja de Matacabras

140 Muñomer del Peco

142 Muñosancho

147 Narros del Castillo

149 Narros de Saldueña

152 Nava de Arévalo

174 Orbita

175 Oso (El)

177 Pajares de Adaja

178 Palacios de Goda

179 Papatrigo

183 Pedro Rodríguez

185 Peñalba de Ávila

190 Pozanco

193 Rasueros

194 Riocabado

196 Rivilla de Barajas

198 Salvadiós

204 Sanchidrián

208 San Esteban de Zapardiel

210 San Juan de la Encinilla

219 San Pascual

220 San Pedro del Arroyo

229 Santo Domingo de las Posadas

230 Santo Tomé de Zabarcos

231 San Vicente de Arévalo

235 Sinlabajos

242 Tiñosillos

253 Vega de Santa María

254 Velayos

258 Villanueva de Gómez

259 Villanueva del Aceral

264 Viñegra de Moraña

Comarca: 02 — Ávila

33 Blascomillán

39 Brabos

44 Cabezas del Villar

88 Grandes y San Martín

94 Herreros de Suso

115 Maello

118 Mancera de Arriba

139 Muñogrande

209 San García de Ingelmos

218 San Miguel de Serrezuela

234 Sigeres

256 Villaflor

265 Vita

Provincia: 09 — Burgos

(*) Comarca: 01 — Merindades

12 Alfoz de Santa Gadea

25 Arija

192 Jurisdicción de San Zadornil

394 Trespaderne

412 Valle de Tobalina

Comarca: 02 — Bureba-Ebro

1 Abajas

7 Aguilar de Bureba

10 Alcocero de Mola

13 Altable

16 Ameyugo

36 Bañuelos de Bureba

43 Barrios de Bureba (Los)

52 Berzosa de Bureba

54 Bozoo

56 Briviesca

57 Bugedo

60 Busto de Bureba

68 Cantabrana

71 Carcedo de Bureba

76 Carrias

77 Cascajares de Bureba

80 Castil de Carrias

82 Castildelgado

83 Castil de Peones

98 Cerezo de Riotirón

109 Condado de Treviño

115 Cubo de Bureba

120 Encio

132 Fresno de Riotirón

134 Frías

135 Fuentebureba

143 Galbarros

149 Grisaleña

195 Llano de Bureba

219 Miranda de Ebro

224 Monasterio de Rodilla

230 Navas de Bureba

265 Piernigas

273 Pradanos de Bureba

276 Puebla de Arganzón (La)

280 Quintanabureba

283 Quintanaelez

292 Quintanavides

298 Quintanilla San-García

310 Reinoso

323 Rojas

327 Rublacedo de Abajo

334 Salinillas de Bureba

347 Santa Gadea del Cid

351 Santa María del Invierno

353 Santa María-Ribarredonda

354 Santa Olalla de Bureba

408 Vallarta de Bureba

419 Valluercanes

422 Vid de Bureba (La)

423 Vileña

454 Villanueva de Teba

485 Zuñeda

Comarca: 04 — La Ribera

3 Adrada de Haza

17 Anguix

18 Aranda de Duero

19 Arandilla

35 Baños de Valdearados

51 Berlangas de Roa

55 Brazacorta

64 Caleruega

65 Campillo de Aranda

85 Castrillo de la Vega

112 Conuña del Conde

117 Cueva de Roa (La)

131 Fresnillo de las Dueñas

136 Fuentecén

137 Fuentelcésped

138 Fuentelisendo

139 Fuentemolinos

141 Fuentespina

151 Gumiel de Hizán

152 Gumiel de Mercado

155 Haza

160 Hontangas

164 Hontoria de Valdearados

168 Horra (La)

170 Hoyales de Roa

199 Mambrilla de Castrejón

218 Milagros

228 Moradillo de Roa

229 Nava de Roa

235 Olmedillo de Roa

239 Oquillas

253 Pardilla

256 Pedrosa de Duero

261 Peñaranda de Duero

279 Quemada

281 Quintana del Pidio

321 Roa

337 San Juan del Monte

339 San Martín de Rubiales

345 Santa Cruz de la Salceda

365 Sequera de Haza (La)

369 Sotillo de la Ribera

380 Terradillos de Esgueva

387 Torregalindo

396 Tubilla del Lago

400 Vadocondes

403 Valdeande

405 Valdezate

421 Vid (La)

428 Villaescusa de Roa

438 Villalba de Duero

440 Villalbilla de Gumiel

451 Villanueva de Gumiel

464 Villatuelda

483 Zazuar

(*) Comarca: 05 — Arlanza

32 Avellanosa de Muño

33 Bahabón de Esgueva

61 Cabañes de Esgueva

94 Cebrecos

101 Ciadoncha

103 Cilleruelo de Abajo

104 Cilleruelo de Arriba

108 Cogollos

127 Fontioso

179 Iglesiarrubia

194 Lerma

196 Madrigal del Monte

197 Madrigalejo del Monte

198 Mahamud

206 Mazuela

231 Nebreda

236 Olmillos de Muño

262 Peral de Arlanza

267 Pineda-Trasmonte

270 Pinilla-Trasmonte

275 Presencio

277 Puentedura

294 Quintanilla de la Mata

295 Quintanilla del Coco

325 Royuela de Río Franco

343 Santa Cecilia

348 Santa Inés

350 Santa María del Campo

352 Santa María de Mercadillo

355 Santibáñez de Esgueva

366 Solarana

384 Tordomar

386 Torrecilla del Monte

389 Torrepadre

390 Torresandino

391 Tortoles de Esgueva

406 Valdorros

432 Villafruela

437 Villahoz

442 Villalmanzo

443 Villamayor de los Montes

448 Villangómez

466 Villaverde del Monte

480 Zael

901 Quintanilla-Tordueles

(*) Comarca: 06 — Pisuerga

24 Arenillas de Riopisuerga

34 Balbases (Los)

41 Barrio de Muño

47 Belbimbre

79 Castellanos de Castro

88 Castrillo de Riopisuerga

90 Castrillo-Matajudíos

91 Castrojeriz

148 Grijalba

159 Hontanas

166 Hormazas (Las)

180 Iglesias

182 Itero del Castillo

202 Manciles

211 Melgar de Fernamental

242 Padilla de Abajo

243 Padilla de Arriba

247 Palacios de Riopisuerga

249 Palazuelos de Muño

250 Pampliega

257 Pedrosa del Páramo

258 Pedrosa del Príncipe

316 Revilla-Vallegera

317 Rezmondo

363 Sasamón

368 Sordillos

375 Tamarón

382 Tobar

417 Vallegera

418 Valles de Palenzuela

427 Villadiego

441 Villademiro

444 Villamayor de Treviño

446 Villamedianilla

455 Villaquirán de la Puebla

456 Villaquirán de los Infantes

460 Villasandino

467 Villaverde-Mogina

472 Villazopeque

473 Villegas

482 Zarzosa de Riopisuega

(*) Comarca: 07 — Páramos

45 Basconcillos del Tozo

172 Huermeces

227 Montorio

361 Sargentes de la Lora

398 Urbel del Castillo

Comarca: 08 — Arlanzón

9 Albillos

23 Arcos

29 Atapuerca

30 Ausines (Los)

58 Buniel

59 Burgos

63 Cabia

72 Carcedo de Burgos

73 Cardeñadijo

74 Cardeñajimeno

75 Cardeñuela-Riopico

86 Castrillo del Val

93 Cayuela

95 Celada del Camino

114 Cubillo del Campo

125 Estepar

128 Frandovinez

133 Fresno de Rodilla

162 Hontoria de la Cantera

167 Hornillos del Camino

176 Hurones

181 Isar

221 Modubar de la Emparedada

259 Pedrosa de Río-Urbel

287 Quintanaortuño

297 Quintanillas (Las)

301 Quintanilla-Vivar

304 Rabe de las Calzadas

315 Revillarruz

326 Rubena

332 Saldaña de Burgos

338 San Mamés de Burgos

362 Sarracín

372 Sotragero

374 Susinos del Páramo

377 Tardajos

434 Villagonzalo-Pedernales

439 Villalbilla de Burgos

449 Villanueva de Argaño

458 Villariezo

471 Villayerno Morquillas

902 Valle de Santibáñez

904 Valle de las Navas

907 Alfoz de Quintanadueñas

Provincia: 24 — León

(*) Comarca: 05 — Astorga

8 Astorga

15 Benavides

39 Carrizo

82 Hospital de Órbigo

92 Llamas de la Ribera

148 San Justo de la Vega

161 Santiago Millas

173 Turcia

182 Valderrey

185 Val de San Lorenzo

214 Villamejil

219 Villaobispo

223 Villarejo de Órbigo

224 Villares de Órbigo

(*) Comarca: 07 — La Bañeza

3 Alija del Infantado

10 Bañeza (La)

44 Castrillo de la Valduerna

46 Castrocalbón

53 Cebrones del Río

66 Destriana

108 Palacios de la Valduerna

124 Quintana del Marco

125 Quintana y Congosto

127 Regueras de Arriba

131 Riego de la Vega

144 San Cristóbal de la Polantera

146 San Esteban de Nogales

154 Santa Elena de Jamuz

155 Santa María de la Isla

166 Soto de la Vega

216 Villamontán de la Valduerna

(*) Comarca: 08 — El Páramo

5 Antigua (La)

6 Ardón

17 Bercianos del Páramo

26 Bustillo del Páramo

65 Chozas de Abajo

87 Laguna Dalga

88 Laguna de Negrillos

113 Pobladura de Pelayo García

117 Pozuelo del Páramo

136 Roperuelos del Páramo

141 San Adrián del Valle

150 San Pedro Bercianos

157 Santa María del Páramo

159 Santa Marina del Rey

174 Urdiales del Páramo

176 Valdefuentes del Páramo

187 Valdevimbre

205 Villadangos del Páramo

228 Villazala

230 Zotes del Páramo

(*) Comarca: 09 — Esla-Campos

2 Algadefe

28 Cabreros del Río

32 Campazas

33 Campo de Villavidel

42 Castilfale

54 Cimanes de la Vega

58 Corbillos de los Oteros

62 Cubillas de los Oteros

73 Fresno de la Vega

74 Fuentes de Carbajal

78 Gordoncillo

81 Gusendos de Los Oteros

84 Izagre

94 Mansilla de las Mulas

95 Mansilla Mayor

97 Matadeón de Los Oteros

99 Matanza

105 Onzonilla

107 Pajares de Los Oteros

149 San Millán de los Caballeros

153 Santa Cristina de Valmadrigal

160 Santas Martas

168 Toral de los Guzmanes

178 Valdemora

181 Valderas

188 Valencia de Don Juan

190 Valverde-Enrique

197 Vega de Infanzones

203 Villabraz

207 Villademor de la Vega

211 Villamandos

212 Villamañán

217 Villamoratiel de las Matas

218 Villanueva de las Manzanas

221 Villaquejida

225 Villasabariego

227 Villaturiel

902 Villaornate y Castro

(*) Comarca: 10 — Sahagún

18 Bercianos del Real Camino

24 Burgo Ranero (El)

31 Calzada del Coto

50 Castrotierra

51 Cea

69 Escobar de Campos

77 Gordaliza del Pino

80 Grajal de Campos

86 Joarilla de las Matas

139 Sahagún

156 Santa María del Monte de Cea

191 Vallecillo

215 Villamol

226 Villaselán

229 Villazanzo de Valderaduey

Provincia: 34 — Palencia

Comarca: 01 — El Cerrato

6 Alba de Cerrato

12 Antigüedad

22 Baltanas

23 Venta de Baños

50 Castrillo de Don Juan

51 Castrillo de Onielo

57 Cevico de la Torre

58 Cevico Navero

60 Cobos de Cerrato

63 Cordovilla la Real

66 Cubillas de Cerrato

69 Dueñas

70 Espinosa de Cerrato

82 Hermedes de Cerrato

84 Herrera de Valdecañas

86 Hontoria de Cerrato

87 Hornillos de Cerrato

98 Magaz

121 Palenzuela

133 Población de Cerrato

141 Quintana del Puente

146 Reinoso de Cerrato

177 Soto de Cerrato

178 Tabanera de Cerrato

181 Tariego

182 Torquemada

186 Valbuena de Pisuerga

189 Valdeolmillos

196 Valle de Cerrato

201 Vertavillo

205 Villaconancio

210 Villahán

221 Villamediana

225 Villamuriel de Cerrato

238 Villaviudas

242 Villodrigo

(*) Comarca: 03 — Saldaña-Valdavia

20 Ayuela

38 Bustillo de la Vega

39 Bustillo del Páramo de Carrión

91 Lagartos

94 Ledigos

126 Pedrosa de la Vega

129 Pino del Río

136 Poza de la Vega

140 Puebla de Valdavia (La)

143 Quintanilla de Onsoña

147 Renedo de la Vega

157 Saldaña

169 Santervas de la Vega

175 Serna (La)

179 Tabanera de Valdavia

190 Valderrábano

202 Villabasta

208 Villaeles de Valdavia

218 Villaluenga de la Vega

223 Villamoronta

228 Villanuño de Valdavia

231 Villarrabe

234 Villasila de Valdavia

245 Villota del Páramo

(*) Comarca: 04 — Boedo-Ojeda

41 Calahorra de Boedo

61 Collazos de Boedo

68 Dehesa de Romanos

83 Herrera de Pisuerga

93 Lavid de Ojeda

107 Micieces de Ojeda

113 Olea de Boedo

122 Páramo de Boedo

124 Payo de Ojeda

139 Pradanos de Ojeda

154 Revilla de Collazos

161 San Cristóbal de Boedo

168 Santa Cruz de Boedo

176 Sotobañado y Priorato

222 Villameriel

229 Villaprovedo

Provincia: 37 — Salamanca

(*) Comarca: 01 — Vitigudino

3 Ahigal de los Aceiteros

4 Ahigal de Villarino

28 Almendra

39 Bañobarez

42 Barceo

44 Barruecopardo

55 Bogajo

58 Brincones

65 Cabeza del Caballo

100 Cerezal de Peñahorcada

101 Cerralbo

106 Ciperez

113 Cubo de Don Sancho (El)

123 Encinasola de los Comendadores

126 Espadaña

132 Fregeneda (La)

137 Fuenteliante

154 Guadramiro

160 Hinojosa de Duero

165 Iruelos

173 Lumbrales

180 Manzano (El)

184 Masueco

190 Mieza

191 Milano

208 Moronta

223 Olmedo de Camaces

243 Peña (La)

248 Peralejos de Abajo

249 Peralejos de Arriba

257 Pozos de Hinojo

262 Puertas

266 Redonda (La)

275 Saldeana

280 Sanchón de la Ribera

285 San Felices de los Gallegos

302 Saucelle

311 Sobradillo

328 Trabanca

337 Valderrodrigo

340 Valsalabroso

349 Vidola (La)

350 Vilvestre

360 Villar de Peralonso

361 Villar de Samaniego

363 Villares de Yeltes

364 Villarino

366 Villarmuerto

367 Villasbuenas

373 Villavieja de Yeltes

376 Vitigudino

377 Yecla de Yeltes

381 Zarza de Pumareda (La)

(*) Comarca: 02 — Ledesma

19 Aldearrodrigo

27 Almenara de Tormes

30 Añover de Tormes

34 Arco (El)

116 Doñinos de Ledesma

120 Encina de San Silvestre

150 Gejuelo del Barro

151 Golpejas

167 Jusbado

170 Ledesma

186 Mata de Ledesma (La)

198 Monleras

226 Palacios del Arzobispo

271 Rollán

283 Sando

290 San Pedro del Valle

292 San Pelayo de Guareña

293 Santa María de Sando

299 Santiz

301 Sardón de los Frailes

314 Tabera de Abajo

329 Tremedal de Tormes

335 Valdelosa

345 Vega de Tirados

365 Villarmayor

368 Villasdardo

369 Villaseco de los Gamitos

370 Villaseco de los Reyes

379 Zamayón

380 Zarapicos

(*) Comarca: 04 — Peñaranda Bracamonte

7 Alaraz

12 Alconada

22 Aldeaseca de la Frontera

57 Boveda del Río Almar

77 Campo de Peñaranda (El)

81 Cantalapiedra

82 Cantalpino

83 Cantaracillo

174 Macotera

178 Malpartida

179 Mancera de Abajo

215 Nava de Sotrobal

228 Palaciosrubios

232 Paradinas de San Juan

246 Peñaranda de Bracamonte

256 Poveda de las Cintas

265 Ragama

276 Salmoral

296 Santiago de la Puebla

317 Tarazona de Guareña

324 Tordillos

348 Ventosa del Río Almar

351 Villaflores

358 Villar de Gallimazo

374 Villoria

382 Zorita de la Frontera

(*) Comarca: 05 — Fuente de San Esteban

1 Abusejo

25 Aldehuela de la Bóveda

26 Aldehuela de Yeltes

41 Barbalos

50 Berrocal de Huebra

52 Boada

59 Buenamadre

68 Cabrillas

88 Carrascal del Obispo

97 Castraz

135 Fuente de San Esteban (La)

149 Garcirrey

183 Martín de Yeltes

187 Matilla de los Caños del Río

189 Membribe

205 Morille

211 Narros de Matalayegua

241 Pelarrodríguez

260 Puebla de Yeltes

267 Retortillo

270 Robliza de Cojos

273 Sagrada (La)

281 Sanchón de la Sagrada

289 San Muñoz

291 San Pedro de Rozados

304 Sepulcro-Hilario

316 Tamames

344 Vecinos

346 Veguillas (Las)

353 Villalba de los Llanos

(*) Comarca: 06 — Alba de Tormes

8 Alba de Tormes

21 Aldeaseca de Alba

29 Anaya de Alba

35 Armenteros

47 Beleña

51 Berrocal de Salvatierra

60 Buenavista

70 Calvarrasa de Arriba

89 Casafranca

103 Cespedosa

108 Coca de Alba

114 Chagarcía-Medianero

118 Ejeme

122 Encinas de Arriba

134 Fresno-Alhándiga

138 Fuenterroble de Salvatierra

141 Gajates

143 Galinduste

144 Galisancho

148 Garcihernández

155 Guijo de Ávila

162 Horcajo-Medianero

169 Larrodrigo

182 Martinamor

188 Maya (La)

200 Montejo

203 Monterrubio de la Sierra

216 Navales

235 Pedraza de Alba

236 Pedrosillo de Alba

237 Pedrosillo de los Aires

242 Pelayos

247 Peñarandilla

255 Pizarral

277 Salvatierra de Tormes

310 Sieteiglesias de Tormes

315 Tala (La)

322 Terradillos

330 Valdecarros

336 Valdemierque

(*) Comarca: 07 — Ciudad Rodrigo

5 Alameda de Gardón (La)

6 Alamedilla (La)

9 Alba de Yeltes

11 Alberguería de Argañán (La)

15 Aldea del Obispo

37 Atalaya (La)

54 Bodón (El)

56 Bouza (La)

74 Campillo de Azaba

86 Carpio de Azaba

91 Casillas de Flores

96 Castillejo de Martín Viejo

107 Ciudad-Rodrigo

115 Dios le Guarde

119 Encina (La)

127 Espeja

136 Fuenteguinaldo

140 Fuentes de Oñoro

145 Gallegos de Argañán

157 Herguijuela de Ciudad-Rodrigo

166 Ituero de Azaba

181 Martiago

204 Morasverdes

233 Pastores

258 Puebla de Azaba

272 Saelices el Chico

279 Sancti-Spiritus

303 Saugo (El)

306 Serradilla del Arroyo

321 Tenebrón

356 Villar de Argañán

357 Villar de Ciervo

359 Villar de la Yegua

378 Zamarra

(*) Comarca: 08 — La Sierra

13 Aldeacipreste

71 Calzada de Béjar (La)

90 Casas del Conde (Las)

124 Endrinal

131 Frades de la Sierra

159 Herguijuela del Campo

161 Horcajo de Montemayor

197 Monleón

218 Navamorales

251 Peromingo

259 Puebla de San Medel

261 Puente del Congosto

297 Santibáñez de Béjar

300 Santos (Los)

309 Sierpe (La)

319 Tejado (El)

320 Tejeda y Segoyuela

325 Tornadizo (El)

331 Valdefuentes de Sangusín

332 Valdehijaderos

Provincia: 40 — Segovia

(*) Comarca: 01 — Cuéllar

1 Abades

3 Adrados

4 Aguilafuente

10 Aldeanueva del Codonal

12 Aldea Real

15 Aldehuela del Codonal

17 Anaya

18 Añe

22 Armuña

28 Bercial

30 Bernardos

41 Cantimpalos

43 Carbonero del Mayor

57 Coca

58 Codorniz

63 Cuéllar

65 Chañe

68 Domingo García

69 Donhierro

73 Escalona del Prado

74 Escarabajosa de Cabezas

75 Escobar de Polendos

78 Fresneda de Cuéllar

81 Frumales

82 Fuente de Santa Cruz

84 Fuente el Olmo de Íscar

86 Fuentepelayo

94 Garcillán

95 Gomezserracín

100 Hontalbilla

105 Juarros de Riomoros

106 Juarros de Voltoya

107 Labajos

110 Lastras de Cuéllar

111 Lastras del Pozo

118 Marazuela

119 Martín Miguel

120 Martín Muñoz de la Dehesa

121 Martín Muñoz de las Posadas

122 Marugán

124 Mata de Cuéllar

126 Melque

128 Migueláñez

129 Montejo de Arévalo

134 Mozoncillo

135 Muñopedro

136 Muñoveros

138 Nava de la Asunción

141 Navalmanzano

145 Navas de Oro

148 Nieva

149 Olombrada

151 Ortigosa de Pestaño

158 Perosillo

159 Pinarejos

160 Pinarnegrillo

164 Rapariegos

166 Remondo

173 Roda de Eresma

176 Samboal

177 San Cristóbal de Cuéllar

178 San Cristóbal de la Vega

179 Sanchonuño

180 Sangarcía

182 San Martín y Mudrián

185 Santa María la Real de Nieva

189 Santiuste de San Juan Bautista

192 Sauquillo de Cabezas

200 Tabanera la Luenga

201 Tolocirio

208 Turégano

216 Valverde del Majano

219 Vallelado

222 Veganzones

228 Villaverde de Íscar

230 Villeguillo

231 Yanguas de Eresma

234 Zarzuela del Pinar

(*) Comarca: 02 — Sepúlveda

13 Aldeasoña

36 Cabezuela

37 Calabazas

40 Cantalejo

44 Carrascal del Rio

56 Cobos de Fuentidueña

83 Fuente el Olmo de Fuentidueña

87 Fuentepiñel

88 Fuenterrebollo

89 Fuentesauco de Fuentidueña

91 Fuentesoto

92 Fuentidueña

108 Laguna de Contreras

127 Membibre de la Hoz

140 Navalilla

174 Sacramenia

183 San Miguel de Bernuy

193 Sebulcor

204 Torrecilla del Pinar

215 Valtiendas

Provincia: 42 — Soria

(*) Comarca: 03 — Burgo de Osma

7 Alcubilla de Avellaneda

43 Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma

58 Castillejo de Robledo

85 Fuentearmegil

103 Langa de Duero

116 Miño de San Esteban

Comarca: 04 — Soria

32 Bayubas de Abajo

33 Bayubas de Arriba

97 Gormaz

177 Tajueco

195 Valdenebro

(*) Comarca: 05 — Campo de Gomara

6 Alconaba

9 Aldealafuente

11 Aldealpozo

13 Aldehuela de Periáñez

16 Aliud

17 Almajano

18 Almaluez

21 Almazul

22 Almenar de Soria

37 Bliecos

41 Buberos

42 Buitrago

44 Cabrejas del Campo

49 Candilichera

50 Cañamaque

51 Carabantes

63 Cihuela

76 Deza

87 Fuentecantos

88 Fuentelmonge

96 Gomara

100 Hinojosa del Campo

119 Monteagudo de las Vicarías

139 Pinilla del Campo

140 Portillo de Soria

142 Pozalmuro

154 Renieblas

167 Santa María de Huerta

171 Serón de Nagima

176 Tajahuerce

183 Tejado

184 Torlengua

187 Torrubia de Soria

201 Velilla de la Sierra

202 Velilla de los Ajos

208 Villar del Campo

211 Villares de Soria (Los)

213 Villaseca de Arciel

(*) Comarca: 06 — Almazán

3 Adradas

15 Alentisque

20 Almazán

30 Barca

35 Berlanga de Duero

38 Borjabad

48 Caltojar

59 Centenera de Andaluz

68 Coscurita

79 Escobosa de Almazán

83 Frechilla de Almazán

108 Maján

111 Matamala de Almazán

118 Momblona

123 Marón de Almazán

130 Nepas

131 Nolay

172 Soliedra

182 Taroda

200 Velamazán

204 Viana de Duero

Provincia: 47 — Valladolid

(*) Comarca: 01 — Tierra de Campos

3 Aguilar de Campos

13 Barcial de la Loma

15 Becilla de Valderaduey

19 Berrueces

24 Bolaños de Campos

26 Bustillo de Chaves

28 Cabezón de Valderaduey

29 Cabreros del Monte

40 Castrobol

46 Castroponce

48 Ceinos

58 Cuenca de Campos

64 Fontihoyuelo

70 Gatón de Campos

73 Herrín de Campos

84 Mayorga

86 Medina de Rioseco

88 Melgar de Abajo

89 Melgar de Arriba

91 Monasterio de Vega

92 Montealegre

94 Moral de la Reina

96 Morales de Campos

109 Palazuelo de Vedija

125 Pozuelo de la Orden

128 Quintanilla del Molar

134 Roales

140 Saelices de Mayorga

148 San Pedro de Latarce

152 Santa Eufemia del Arroyo

153 Santervas de Campos

162 Tamariz de Campos

164 Tordehumos

176 Unión de Campos (La)

177 Urones de Castroponce

178 Urueña

181 Valdenebro de los Valles

183 Valdunquillo

185 Valverde de Campos

187 Vega de Ruiponce

196 Villabaruz de Campos

197 Villabragima

198 Villacarralón

199 Villacid de Campos

203 Villafrades de Campos

205 Villafrechos

207 Villagarcía de Campos

208 Villagómez la Nueva

209 Villalán de Campos

211 Villalba de la Loma

214 Villalón de Campos

215 Villamuriel de Campos

219 Villanueva de la Condesa

220 Villanueva de los Caballeros

222 Villanueva de San Mancio

223 Villardefrades

227 Villavellid

229 Villavicencio de los Caballeros

Comarca: 03 — Sur

4 Alaejos

11 Ataquines

20 Bobadilla del Campo

25 Brahojos de Medina

31 Campillo (El)

35 Carpio

37 Castrejón

45 Castronuño

49 Cervillego de la Cruz

65 Fresno el Viejo

67 Fuente el Sol

78 Lomoviejo

82 Matapozuelos

85 Medina del Campo

95 Moraleja de las Panaderas

100 Muriel

101 Nava del Rey

102 Nueva Villa de las Torres

121 Pollos

123 Pozal de Gallinas

124 Pozaldez

138 Rubí de Bracamonte

139 Rueda

141 Salvador

146 San Miguel del Pino

147 San Pablo de la Moraleja

150 San Román de Hornija

156 San Vicente del Palacio

158 Seca (La)

159 Serrada

160 Siete Iglesias de Trabancos

165 Tordesillas

166 Torrecilla de la Abadesa

167 Torrecilla de la Orden

182 Valdestillas

189 Velascalvaro

192 Ventosa de la Cuesta

204 Villafranca de Duero

218 Villanueva de Duero

228 Villaverde de Medina

(*) Comarca: 04 — Sureste

2 Aguasal

5 Alcazarén

6 Aldea de San Miguel

7 Aldeamayor de San Martín

8 Almenara de Adaja

12 Behabón

21 Bocigas

22 Bocos de Duero

30 Campaspero

32 Camporredondo

33 Canalejas de Peñafiel

38 Castrillo de Duero

53 Cogeces de Íscar

54 Cogeces del Monte

56 Corrales de Duero

59 Curiel

63 Fompedraza

68 Fuente-Olmedo

74 Hornillos

75 Íscar

77 Langayo

79 Llano de Olmedo

80 Manzanillo

87 Megeces

90 Mojados

93 Montemayor de Pililla

104 Olmedo

106 Olmos de Peñafiel

110 Parrilla (La)

111 Pedraja de Portillo (La)

112 Pedrajas de San Esteban

114 Peñafiel

116 Pesquera de Duero

118 Piñel de Abajo

119 Piñel de Arriba

122 Portillo

126 Puras

127 Quintanilla de Arriba

129 Quintanilla de Onésimo

131 Rábano

132 Ramiro

137 Roturas

143 San Llorente

145 San Miguel del Arroyo

154 Santibáñez de Valcorba

157 Sardón de Duero

170 Torre de Peñafiel

172 Torrescarcela

173 Traspinedo

179 Valbuena de Duero

180 Valdearcos

194 Viloria

232 Zarza (La)

Provincia: 49 — Zamora

(*) Comarca: 01 — Sanabria

48 Cernadilla

112 Manzanal de los Infantes

120 Molezuelas de la Carballeda

121 Mombuey

139 Otero de Bodas

150 Peque

177 Rionegro del Puente

(*) Comarca: 02 — Benavente y Los Valles

4 Alcubilla de Nogales

11 Arcos de la Polvorosa

15 Arrabalde

18 Ayoo de Vidriales

19 Barcial del Barco

21 Benavente

25 Breto

26 Bretocino

27 Brime de Sog

28 Brime de Urz

29 Burganes de Valverde

32 Calzadilla de Tera

33 Camarzana de Tera

41 Castrogonzalo

52 Coomonte

57 Cubo de Benavente

75 Fresno de la Polvorosa

78 Friera de Valverde

79 Fuente Encalada

82 Fuentes de Ropel

91 Granja de Moreruela

92 Granucillo

105 Maire de Castroponce

109 Manganeses de la Polvorosa

113 Matilla de Arzón

116 Melgar de Tera

117 Micereces de Tera

118 Milles de la Polvorosa

128 Morales de Rey

130 Morales de Valverde

137 Navianos de Valverde

159 Pobladura del Valle

167 Pueblica de Valverde

170 Quintanilla de Urz

171 Quiruelas de Vidriales

187 San Cristóbal de Entreviñas

192 San Miguel del Valle

193 San Pedro de Ceque

199 Santa Colomba de las Monjas

200 Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa

201 Santa Croya de Tera

203 Santa María de la Vega

204 Santa María de Valverde

205 Santibáñez de Tera

206 Santibáñez de Vidriales

207 Santovenia

220 Torre del Valle (La)

225 Uña de Quintana

229 Valdescorriel

231 Vega de Tera

238 Villabrazaro

243 Villaferrueña

244 Villageriz

256 Villanazar

257 Villanueva de Azoague

259 Villanueva de las Peras

271 Villaveza del Agua

272 Villaveza de Valverde

(*) Comarca: 03 — Aliste

3 Alcañices

36 Carbajales de Alba

63 Faramontanos de Tabara

66 Ferreras de Abajo

68 Ferreruela

71 Fonfría

87 Gallegos del Río

98 Losacino

99 Losacio

111 Manzanal del Barco

133 Moreruela de Tabara

138 Olmillos de Castro

153 Perilla de Castro

157 Pino

164 Pozuelo de Tabara

172 Rabanales

173 Rábano de Aliste

176 Riofrío de Aliste

184 Samir de los Caños

202 Santa Eufemia del Barco

208 San Vicente de la Cabeza

209 San Vitero

214 Tabara

233 Vegalatrave

237 Videmala

247 Villalcampo

(*) Comarca: 05 — Sayago

5 Alfaraz de Sayago

8 Almeida

12 Argañín

23 Bermillo de Sayago

31 Cabañas de Sayago

37 Carbellino

64 Fariza

65 Fermoselle

77 Fresno de Sayago

88 Gamones

101 Luelmo

115 Mayalde

124 Moral de Sayago

126 Moraleja de Sayago

131 Moralina

136 Muga de Sayago

149 Peñausende

152 Pereruela

180 Roelos

183 Salce

221 Torregamones

240 Villadepera

264 Villar del Buey

265 Villardiegua de la Ribera

(*) Comarca: 06 — Duero Bajo

10 Arcenillas

13 Argujillo

24 Bóveda de Toro (La)

34 Cañizal

38 Casaseca de Campean

39 Casaseca de las Chanas

40 Castrillo de la Guareña

44 Cazurra

54 Corrales

58 Cubo de Tierra del Vino

59 Cuelgamures

61 Entrala

80 Fuentelapeña

81 Fuentesauco

84 Fuentespreadas

90 Gema

93 Guarrate

96 Jambrina

102 Maderal (El)

103 Madridanos

125 Moraleja del Vino

127 Morales del Vino

129 Morales de Toro

146 Pego (El)

147 Peleagonzalo

148 Peleas de Abajo

151 Perdigón (El)

158 Piñero (El)

191 San Miguel de la Ribera

197 Santa Clara de Avedillo

210 Sanzoles

219 Toro

226 Vadillo de la Guareña

228 Valdefinjas

230 Vallesa

234 Venialbo

239 Villabuena del Puente

241 Villaescusa

245 Villalazán

255 Villamor de los Escuderos

258 Villanueva de Campean

261 Villaralbo

Comunidad Autónoma: 08 — Castilla-La Mancha

Provincia: 02 — Albacete

(*) Comarca: 01 — Mancha

19 Bonillo (El)

32 Fuensanta

43 Lezuza

48 Minaya

53 Munera

57 Ossa de Montiel

69 Roda (La)

73 Tarazona de La Mancha

78 Villalgordo del Júcar

81 Villarobledo

(*) Comarca: 02 — Manchuela

1 Abengibre

2 Alatoz

5 Alborea

7 Alcalá del Júcar

13 Balsa de Ves

20 Carcelén

23 Casas de Ves

24 Casas-Ibáñez

26 Cenizate

34 Fuentealbilla

36 Golosalvo

41 Jorquera

45 Madrigueras

46 Mahora

52 Motilleja

54 Navas de Jorquera

64 Pozo-Lorente

66 Recueja (La)

75 Valdeganga

77 Villa de Ves

79 Villamalea

82 Villatoya

83 Villavaliente

Comarca: 05 — Almansa

9 Almansa

10 Alpera

18 Bonete

25 Caudete

33 Fuente-Álamo

51 Montealesas del Castillo

Comarca: 07 — Hellín

4 Albatana

37 Hellín

44 Lietor

56 Ontur

74 Tobarra

Provincia: 13 — Ciudad Real

(*) Comarca: 01 — Montes Norte

6 Alcoba

51 Luciana

52 Malagón

65 Porzuna

68 Puebla de Don Rodrigo

Comarca: 03 — Mancha

5 Alcázar de San Juan

18 Arenas de San Juan

19 Argamasilla de Alba

28 Campo de Criptana

39 Daimiel

47 Herencia

50 Labores (Las)

53 Manzanares

54 Membrilla

61 Pedro Muñoz

70 Puerto Lápice

74 San Carlos del Valle

77 Santa Cruz de Mudela

78 Socuellamos

79 Solana (La)

82 Tomelloso

87 Valdepeñas

96 Villarrubia de los Ojos

97 Villarta de San Juan

Comarca: 04 — Montes Sur

2 Agudo

3 Alamillo

11 Almadén

12 Almadenejos

38 Chillón

46 Guadalmez

73 Saceruela

86 Valdemanco del Esteras

(*) Comarca: 06 — Campo de Montiel

4 Albaladejo

8 Alcubillas

10 Alhambra

14 Almedina

32 Carrizosa

33 Castellar de Santiago

37 Cozar

43 Fuenllana

57 Montiel

69 Puebla del Príncipe

76 Santa Cruz de los Cáñamos

81 Terrinches

84 Torre de Juan Abad

85 Torrenueva

89 Villahermosa

92 Villanueva de la Fuente

93 Villanueva de los Infantes

Provincia: 16 — Cuenca

(*) Comarca: 01 — Alcarria

5 Albalate de las Nogueras

6 Albendea

11 Alcohujate

20 Arandilla del Arroyo

25 Arrancacepas

38 Buciegas

41 Buendía

45 Canalejas del Arroyo

50 Cañaveras

51 Cañaveruelas

67 Castejón

71 Castillo-Albaráñez

94 Gascueña

119 Leganiel

140 Olmeda de la Cuesta

143 Olmedilla de Eliz

156 Peraleja (La)

162 Portalrubio de Guadamajud

170 Priego

188 Salmeroncillos

193 San Pedro Palmiches

206 Tinajas

228 Valdeolivas

240 Vellisca

246 Villalba del Rey

250 Villanueva de Guadamajud

259 Villar del Infantado

272 Villas de la Ventosa

(*) Comarca: 05 — Manchuela

3 Alarcón

39 Buenache de Alacrón

42 Campillo de Altobuey

60 Casas de Benítez

63 Casas de Guijarro

66 Casasimarro

68 Castillejo de Iniesta

92 Gabaldón

96 Graja de Iniesta

98 Herrumblar (El)

104 Hontecillas

113 Iniesta

118 Ledaña

125 Minglanilla

134 Motilla del Palancar

142 Olmedilla de Alarcón

155 Peral (El)

158 Picazo (El)

174 Puebla del Salvador

175 Quintanar del Rey

198 Sisante

204 Tebar

231 Valhermoso de la Fuente

237 Valverdejo

244 Villagarcía del Llano

248 Villalpardo

251 Villanueva de la Jara

271 Villarta

908 Pozorrubielos de la Mancha

(*) Comarca: 06 — Mancha Baja

7 Alberca de Zancara (La)

33 Belmonte

58 Carrascosa de Haro

61 Casas de Fernando Alonso

64 Casas de Haro

65 Casas de los Pinos

87 Fuentelespino de Haro

100 Hinojosos (Los)

103 Hontanaya

124 Mesas (Las)

128 Monreal del Llano

133 Mota del Cuervo

145 Osa de la Vega

153 Pedernoso (El)

154 Pedroñeras (Las)

166 Pozoamargo

171 Provencio (El)

176 Rada de Haro

190 San Clemente

195 Santa María del Campo Rus

196 Santa María de los Llanos

216 Tresjuncos

238 Vara de Rey

243 Villaescusa de Haro

249 Villamayor de Santiago

255 Villar de la Encina

(*) Comarca: 07 — Mancha Alta

2 Acebrón (El)

10 Alcázar del Rey

12 Alconchel de la Estrella

15 Almarcha (La)

16 Almendros

18 Almonacid del Marquesado

19 Altarejos

26 Atalaya del Cañavate

32 Belinchón

34 Belmontejo

47 Cañadajuncosa

49 Cañavate (El)

72 Castillo de Garcimuñoz

73 Cervera del Llano

86 Fuente de Pedro Naharro

99 Hinojosa (La)

101 Hito (El)

102 Honrubia

106 Horcajo de Santiago

108 Huelves

110 Huerta de la Obispalía

129 Montalbanejo

130 Montalbo

132 Mota de Altarejos

139 Olivares de Júcar

148 Palomares del Campo

151 Paredes

159 Pinarejo

167 Pozorrubio

172 Puebla de Almenara

181 Rozalén del Monte

186 Saelices

191 San Lorenzo de la Parrilla

203 Tarancón

212 Torrubia del Campo

213 Torrubia del Castillo

217 Tribaldos

218 Uclés

236 Valverde de Júcar

247 Villalgordo del Marquesado

253 Villar de Cañas

264 Villarejo de Fuentes

266 Villarejo-Periesteban

269 Villares del Saz

270 Villarrubio

273 Villaverde y Pasaconsol

277 Zafra de Zancara

279 Zarza de Tajo

901 Campos del Paraíso

Provincia: 19 — Guadalajara

(*) Comarca: 03 — Alcarria Alta

4 Alaminos

5 Alarilla

20 Almadrones

39 Argecilla

50 Barriopedro

53 Brihuega

55 Bujalaro

66 Cañizar

73 Casas de San Galindo

75 Castejón de Henares

86 Cifuentes

88 Ciruelas

91 Cogollor

98 Copernal

113 Espinosa de Henares

125 Gajanejos

132 Henche

133 Heras

138 Hita

154 Inviernas (Las)

155 Irueste

159 Ledanca

168 Mandayona

172 Masegoso de Tajuña

174 Matillas

186 Mirabueno

187 Miralrío

196 Muduex

249 San Andrés del Rey

258 Solanillos del Extremo

260 Sotillo (El)

263 Taragudo

274 Torija

279 Torre del Burgo

290 Trijueque

296 Utande

298 Valdearenas

306 Valderrebollo

318 Villanueva de Argecilla

322 Villaseca de Henares

329 Yelamos de Abajo

330 Yelamos de Arriba

Provincia: 45 — Toledo

Comarca: 02 — Torrijos

3 Albarreal de Tajo

4 Alcabón

8 Aldeancabo de Escalona

13 Almorox

15 Arcicollar

18 Barcience

24 Burujón

31 Camarena

32 Camarenilla

36 Carmena

37 Carpio de Tajo (El)

39 Carriches

40 Casar de Escalona (El)

58 Domingo Pérez

60 Erustes

61 Escalona

62 Escalonilla

66 Fuensalida

68 Garciotún

69 Gerindote

76 Hormigos

77 Huecas

91 Maqueda

95 Mata (La)

99 Mentrida

100 Mesegar

117 Nombela

118 Noves

120 Nuño Gómez

126 Otero

129 Paredes de Escalona

131 Pelahustán

134 Portillo de Toledo

136 Puebla de Montalbán (La)

143 Quismondo

147 Rielves

157 Santa Cruz del Retamar

158 Santa Olalla

171 Torre de Esteban Hambrán (La)

173 Torrijos

189 Villamiel de Toledo

901 Santo Domingo-Caudilla

(*) Comarca: 04 — La Jara

6 Alcaudete de la Jara

9 Aldeanueva de Barbarroya

10 Aldeanueva de San Bartolomé

20 Belvis de la Jara

33 Campillo de la Jara (El)

65 Estrella (La)

112 Navalmorales (Los)

146 Retamoso

152 San Martín de Pusa

155 Santa Ana de Pusa

170 Torrecilla de la Jara

194 Villarejo de Montalbán

(*) Comarca: 05 — Montes de Navahermosa

98 Menasalbas

109 Navahermosa

151 San Martín de Montalbán

182 Ventas con Peña Aguilera (Las)

Comarca: 06 — Montes de los Yébenes

1 Ajofrín

57 Chueca

92 Marjaliza

96 Mazarambroz

124 Orgaz

163 Sonseca

(*) Comarca: 07 — La Mancha

12 Almonacid de Toledo

26 Cabañas de Yepes

27 Cabezamesada

34 Camuñas

50 Ciruelos

53 Consuegra

54 Corral de Almaguer

59 Dosbarrios

71 Guardia (La)

78 Huerta de Valdecarábanos

84 Lillo

87 Madridejos

90 Manzaneque

94 Mascaraque

101 Miguel Esteban

106 Mora

115 Noblejas

121 Ocaña

123 Ontigola

135 Puebla de Almoradiel (La)

141 Quero

142 Quintanar de la Orden

149 Romeral (El)

156 Santa Cruz de la Zarza

166 Tembleque

167 Toboso (El)

175 Turleque

177 Urda

185 Villacañas

186 Villa de Don Fadrique (La)

187 Villafranca de los Caballeros

190 Villaminaya

191 Villamuelas

192 Villanueva de Alcardete

193 Villanueva de Bogas

195 Villarrubia de Santiago

197 Villasequilla de Yepes

198 Villatobas

202 Yepes

Comunidad Autónoma: 09 — Cataluña

Provincia: 25 — Lleida

Comarca: 05 — Solsonès

75 Clariana

(*) Comarca: 10 — Garrigues

6 Albagès (L')

9 Albi (L')

10 Alcanó

14 Alfés

29 Arbeca

36 Aspa

56 Bobera

58 Borges Blanques (Les)

67 Castelldans

73 Cervià

76 Cogul (El)

81 Espluga Calba (L')

92 Floresta (La)

97 Fulleda

101 Granadella (La)

105 Granyena de les Garrigues

118 Juncosa

125 Llardecans

133 Maials

153 Omellons (Els)

169 Pobla de Cèrvoles (La)

170 Pobla de la Granadella

(Bellaguarda) (La)

180 Puig-gros

200 Sarroca

206 Soleràs (El)

212 Sunyer

218 Tarrès

224 Torms (Els)

226 Torrebesses

253 Vilosell (El)

255 Vinaixa

Provincia: 43 — Tarragona

(*) Comarca: 01 — Terra Alta

22 Batea

32 Bot

41 Caseres

48 Corbera d'Ebre

64 Gandesa

106 Pinell de Brai (El)

110 Pobla de Massaluca (La)

117 Prat de Comte

175 Vilalba dels Arcs

Comarca: 02 — Ribera d'Ebre

19 Ascó

26 Benissanet

60 Flix

65 Garcia

67 Ginestar

84 Miravet

93 Móra d'Ebre

94 Móra la Nova

121 Rasquera

125 Ribarroja d'Ebre

150 Tivissa

152 Torre de L'Espanyol (La)

177 Vinebre

Comunidad Autónoma: 10 — Extremadura

Provincia: 06 — Badajoz

(*) Comarca: 01 — Alburquerque

6 Alburquerque

37 Codosera (La)

107 Puebla de Obando

115 Roca de la Sierra (La)

123 San Vicente de Alcántara

155 Villar del Rey

Comarca: 02 — Mérida

4 Alange

9 Aljucén

12 Arroyo de San Serván

25 Calamonte

31 Carmonita

32 Carrascalejo (El)

38 Cordobilla de Lacara

43 Don Álvaro

46 Esparragalejo

58 Garrovilla (La)

72 Lobón

83 Mérida

84 Mirandilla

88 Montijo

90 Nava de Santiago (La)

94 Oliva de Mérida

103 Puebla de la Calzada

119 San Pedro de Mérida

132 Torremayor

133 Torremegía

135 Trujillanos

145 Valverde de Mérida

151 Villagonzalo

162 Zarza de Alange

(*) Comarca: 04 — Puebla Alcocer

33 Casas de Don Pedro

48 Esparragosa del Caudillo

56 Garbayuela

91 Navalvillar de Pela

102 Puebla de Alcocer

118 Sancti-Spiritus

127 Talarrubias

(*) Comarca: 05 — Herrera Duque

35 Castilblanco

51 Fuenlabrada de los Montes

63 Herrera del Duque

137 Valdecaballeros

(*) Comarca: 07 — Almendralejo

2 Aceuchal

8 Alconera

11 Almendralejo

49 Feria

54 Fuente del Maestre

68 Hinojosa del Valle

69 Hornachos

71 Lapa (La)

73 Llera

89 Morera (La)

98 Palomas

99 Parra (La)

104 Puebla de la Reina

106 Puebla del Prior

108 Puebla de Sancho Pérez

113 Ribera del Fresno

117 Salvatierra de los Barros

121 Santa Marta

122 Santos de Maimona (Los)

126 Solana de los Barros

149 Villafranca de los Barros

152 Villalba de los Barros

158 Zafra

(*) Comarca: 08 — Castuera

18 Benquerencia de la Serena

23 Cabeza del Buey

30 Capilla

36 Castuera

47 Esparragosa de la Serena

64 Higuera de la Serena

78 Malpartida de la Serena

87 Monterrubio de la Serena

100 Peñalsordo

109 Quintana de la Serena

146 Valle de la Serena

160 Zalamea de la Serena

(*) Comarca: 09 — Olivenza

7 Alconchel

42 Cheles

66 Higuera de Vargas

95 Olivenza

129 Taliga

143 Valverde de Leganés

154 Villanueva del Fresno

(*) Comarca: 10 — Jerez de los Caballeros

16 Barcarrota

21 Bodonal de la Sierra

22 Burguillos del Cerro

50 Fregenal de la Sierra

67 Higuera la Real

70 Jerez de los Caballeros

93 Oliva de la Frontera

124 Segura de León

140 Valencia del Mombuey

142 Valverde de Burguillos

147 Valle de Matamoros

148 Valle de Santa Ana

159 Zahinos

(*) Comarca: 11 — Llerena

13 Atalaya

20 Bienvenida

27 Calzadilla de los Barros

34 Casas de Reina

52 Fuente de Cantos

53 Fuente del Arco

65 Higuera de Llerena

74 Llerena

81 Medina de las Torres

85 Monesterio

86 Montemolín

110 Reina

134 Trasierra

136 Usagre

141 Valencia del Ventoso

150 Villagarcía de la Torre

(*) Comarca: 12 — Azuaga

3 Ahillones

14 Azuaga

19 Berlanga

29 Campillo de Llerena

59 Granja de Torrehermosa

76 Maguilla

77 Malcocinado

101 Peraleda del Zaucejo

112 Retamal

139 Valencia de las Torres

144 Valverde de Llerena

Provincia: 10 — Cáceres

Comarca: 01 — Cáceres

7 Albala del Caudillo

10 Alcuescar

12 Aldea del Cano

18 Aliseda

21 Arroyo de la Luz

23 Arroyomolinos de Montánchez

27 Benquerencia

31 Botija

37 Cáceres

45 Cañaveral

49 Casar de Cáceres

52 Casas de Don Antonio

56 Casas de Millán

82 Garrovillas

98 Hinojal

115 Malpartida de Cáceres

125 Monroy

126 Montánchez

170 Santiago del Campo

177 Sierra de Fuentes

178 Talaván

188 Torre de Santa María

192 Torremocha

193 Torreorgaz

194 Torrequemada

198 Valdefuentes

201 Valdemorales

217 Zarza de Montánchez

(*) Comarca: 02 — Trujillo

11 Aldeacentenera

13 Aldea de Trujillo

20 Almoharín

66 Conquista de la Sierra

69 Cumbre (La)

73 Escurial

77 Garciaz

92 Herguijuela

102 Ibahernando

113 Madroñera

121 Miajadas

149 Plasenzuela

153 Puerto de Santa Cruz

158 Robledillo de Trujillo

161 Ruanes

163 Salvatierra de Santiago

165 Santa Ana

166 Santa Cruz de la Sierra

168 Santa Marta de Magasca

186 Torrecillas de la Tiesa

195 Trujillo

209 Villamesías

(*) Comarca: 03 — Brozas

4 Acehuche

8 Alcántara

32 Brozas

61 Ceclavín

118 Mata de Alcántara

133 Navas del Madroño

145 Piedras Albas

208 Villa del Rey

218 Zarza la Mayor

(*) Comarca: 04 — Valencia de Alcántara

46 Carbajo

62 Cedillo

94 Herrera de Alcántara

95 Herreruela

119 Membrio

162 Salorino

169 Santiago de Alcántara

203 Valencia de Alcántara

(*) Comarca: 05 — Logrosán

2 Abertura

9 Alcollarín

17 Alia

43 Campo Lugar

109 Logrosán

112 Mandrigalejo

219 Zorita

(*) Comarca: 06 — Navalmoral de la Mata

19 Almaraz

26 Belvís de Monroy

28 Berrocalejo

30 Bohonal de Ibor

48 Carrascalejo

58 Casatejada

70 Deleitosa

83 Garvín

85 Gordo (El)

114 Majadas

120 Mesas de Ibor

122 Millanes

131 Navalmoral de la Mata

140 Peraleda de la Mata

141 Peraleda de San Román

160 Romangordo

173 Saucedilla

176 Serrejón

180 Talayuela

182 Toril

199 Valdehuncar

200 Valdelacasa de Tajo

213 Villar del Pedroso

(*) Comarca: 07 — Jaraiz de la Vera

65 Collado

104 Jaraiz de la Vera

Comarca: 08 — Plasencia

5 Aceituna

16 Aldehuela del Jerte

22 Arroyomolinos de la Vera

47 Carcaboso

76 Galisteo

81 Garguera

116 Malpartida de Plasencia

123 Mirabel

127 Montehermoso

136 Oliva de Plasencia

138 Pasarón de la Vera

148 Plasencia

167 Santa Cruz de Paniagua

172 Santibáñez el Bajo

175 Serradilla

181 Tejeda de Tiétar

190 Torrejón el Rubio

191 Torremenga

202 Valdeobispo

214 Villar de Plasencia

(*) Comarca: 09 — Hervas

1 Abadía

6 Ahigal

15 Aldeanueva del Camino

63 Cerezo

86 Granja (La)

90 Guijo de Granadilla

106 Jarilla

124 Mohedas

137 Palomero

216 Zarza de Granadilla

(*) Comarca: 10 — Coria

38 Cachorrilla

39 Cadalso

40 Calzadilla

53 Casas de Don Gómez

59 Casillas de Coria

64 Cilleros

67 Coria

88 Guijo de Coria

89 Guijo de Galisteo

93 Hernán-Pérez

99 Holguera

101 Huelaga

128 Moraleja

129 Morcillo

139 Pedroso de Acím

142 Perales del Puerto

143 Pescueza

150 Portaje

151 Portezuelo

152 Pozuelo de Zarzón

155 Riolobos

171 Santibáñez el Alto

187 Torre de Don Miguel

189 Torrejoncillo

205 Valverde del Fresno

207 Villa del Campo

210 Villamiel

211 Villanueva de la Sierra

215 Villasbuenas de Gata

Comunidad Autónoma: 11 — Galicia

Provincia: 15 — La Coruña

(*) Comarca: 03 — Interior

6 Arzua

10 Boimorto

24 Cerceda

32 Curtis

38 Frades

39 Irijoa

46 Mellid

47 Mesia

59 Órdenes

60 Oroso

66 Pino (El)

79 Santiso

80 Sobrado

83 Toques

84 Tordoya

85 Touro

86 Trazo

88 Valle del Dubra

90 Vilasantar

Provincia: 27 — Lugo

(*) Comarca: 02 — Terra Cha

7 Begonte

10 Castro de Rey

15 Cospeito

29 Meira

44 Pastoriza

46 Pol

65 Villalba

(*) Comarca: 03 — Central

3 Antas de Ulla

11 Castroverde

14 Corgo

20 Friol

23 Guntín de Pallares

28 Lugo

32 Monterroso

39 Otero de Rey

40 Palas de Rey

43 Páramo

49 Puertomarín

56 Rabade

57 Sarria

(*) Comarca: 05 — Sur

8 Boveda

31 Monforte de Lemos

41 Pantón

58 Saviñao

59 Sober

60 Taboada

Provincia: 32 — Orense

(*) Comarca: 01 — Orense

1 Allariz

2 Amoeiro

3 Arnoya

8 Barbadas

10 Beade

13 Boboras

14 Bola (La)

18 Carballeda de Avia

19 Carballiño

20 Cartelle

22 Castrelo de Miño

24 Celanova

25 Cenlle

26 Coles

27 Cortegada

40 Leiro

45 Maside

47 Merca (La)

54 Orense

55 Paderne de Allariz

58 Pereiro de Aguiar

64 Pontedeva

65 Punxin

68 Ramiranes

69 Ribadavia

74 San Amaro

75 San Cirpián das Viñas

76 San Cristóbal de Cea

79 Taboadela

81 Toén

87 Villamarín

(*) Comarca: 03 — Verín

7 Baños de Molsas

32 Xinzo de Limia

36 Junquera de Ambia

62 Porquera

77 Sandías

78 Sarreaus

82 Trasmiras

90 Villar de Santos

Provincia: 36 — Pontevedra

(*) Comarca: 01 — Montaña

15 Cuntis

17 Estrada (La)

20 Golada

24 Lalín

47 Rodeiro

52 Silleda

59 Villa de Cruces

Comunidad Autónoma: 12 — Madrid

Provincia: 28 — Madrid

Comarca: 01 — Lozoya Somosierra

86 Molar (El)

108 Pedrezuela

129 San Agustín de Guadalix

Comunidad Autónoma: 13 — Murcia

Provincia: 30 — Murcia

Comarca: 01 — Nordeste

1 Abanilla

20 Fortuna

22 Jumilla

43 Yecla

(*) Comarca: 02 — Noroeste

12 Bullas

17 Cehegín

(*) Comarca: 03 — Centro

4 Albudeite

14 Campos del Río

29 Mula

32 Pliego

Comunidad Autónoma: 14 — Navarra

Provincia: 31 — Navarra

Comarca: 03 — Tierra Estelle

1 Abaigar

2 Abarzuza

5 Aberín

12 Allo

14 Ancín

29 Arcos (Los)

30 Arellano

35 Armañanzas

36 Arroniz

39 Artazu

41 Ayegui

46 Barbarín

61 Busto (El)

74 Cirauqui

79 Desojo

80 Dicastillo

97 Estella

99 Etayo

125 Iguzquiza

148 Legaria

160 Luquin

161 Mañeru

166 Mendaza

168 Metautén

174 Morentín

175 Mues

177 Murieta

184 Oco

190 Olejua

200 Oteiza

204 Piedramillera

225 Sorlada

231 Torres del Río

251 Viana

255 Villamayor de Monjardín

257 Villatuerta

260 Yerri

(*) Comarca: 04 — Media

9 Aibar

38 Artajona

45 Barasoain

51 Beire

53 Berbinzana

65 Caparroso

67 Carcastillo

69 Caseda

104 Falces

114 Garinoain

142 Larraga

155 Liedena

164 Melida

167 Mendigorria

171 Miranda de Arga

178 Murillo el Cuende

179 Murillo el Fruto

191 Olite

197 Orisoain

205 Pitillas

207 Pueyo

212 Sada de Sanguesa

216 Sanguesa

217 San Martín de Unx

220 Santacara

227 Tafalla

Comunidad Autónoma: 16 — Comunidad Valenciana

Provincia: 12 — Castellón

(*) Comarca: 02 — Bajo Maestrazgo

3 Albocacer

36 Canet lo Roig

44 Cervera del Maestre

50 Cuevas de Vinromá

70 Jana (La)

98 Salsadella

100 San Mateo

101 San Rafael del Río

111 Tirig

121 Traiguera

(*) Comarca: 03 — Llanos Centrales

29 Benlloch

49 Costur

94 Puebla-Tornesa

120 Torre d'en Domènec

122 Useras

124 Vall d'Alba

128 Villafames

132 Villanueva de Alcolea

(*) Comarca: 07 — Palancia

39 Castellnovo

67 Geldo

71 Jerica

81 Navajas

104 Segorbe

106 Soneja

107 Sot de Ferrer

114 Toras

115 Toro (El)

Provincia: 46 — Valencia

(*) Comarca: 02 — Alto Turia

112 Chulilla

149 Losa del Obispo

258 Villar del Arzobispo

(*) Comarca: 04 — Requena-Utiel

80 Camporrobles

95 Caudete de las Fuentes

129 Fuenterrobles

213 Requena

229 Siete Aguas

232 Sinarcas

249 Utiel

254 Venta del Moro

259 Villargordo del Cabriel

Comarca: 10 — Valle de Ayora

44 Ayora

97 Cofrentes

142 Jalance

144 Jarafuel

239 Teresa de Cofrentes

263 Zarra

(*) Comarca: 11 — Enguera y La Canal

39 Anna

73 Bolbaite

107 Chella

118 Enguera

121 Estubeny

167 Millares

179 Navarres

206 Quesa

Comunidad Autónoma: 17 — País Vasco

Provincia: 01 — Álava

(*) Comarca: 03 — Valles Alaveses

6 Armiñón

14 Berantevilla

46 Ribera Alta

47 Ribera Baja

62 Zambrana

902 Lantarón

III. ZONAS DESFAVORECIDAS CON ARREGLO AL APARTADO 5 DEL ARTÍCULO 3 DE LA DIRECTIVA 75/268/CEE

(*) III.1 TODAS LAS ZONAS

Comunidad Autónoma: 01 — Andalucía

Provincia: 04 — Almería

Comarca: 07 — Campo de Dalías

38 Dalías

79 Roquetas de Mar

102 Vícar

Comarca: 08 — Campo de Níjar y Bajo Andarax

13 Almería

24 Benahadux

32 Carboneras

47 Gador

52 Huercal de Almería

66 Nijar

74 Pechina

78 Rioja

81 Santa Fe de Mondújar

101 Viator

Provincia: 11 — Cádiz

Comarca: 01 — Campiña — Cádiz

37 Trebujena

Comarca: 02 — Costa Norte

32 Sanlúcar de Barrameda

Comarca: 05 — Campo de Gibraltar

8 Barrios (Los)

13 Castellar de la Frontera

21 Jimena de la Frontera

22 Línea (La)

33 San Roque

Provincia: 18 — Granada

Comarca: 08 — La Costa

140 Motril

173 Salobreña

Provincia: 21 — Huelva

Comarca: 04 — Costa

2 Aljaraque

21 Cartaya

35 Gibraleón

42 Isla Cristina

44 Lepe

60 Punta Umbría

Comarca: 05 — Condado Campiña

13 Bollullos

14 Bonares

61 Rociana

Comarca: 06 — Condado Litoral

5 Almonte

40 Hinojos

46 Lucena

50 Moguer

55 Palos

Provincia: 29 — Málaga

Comarca: 03 — Guadalhorce

7 Alhaurín de la Torre

8 Alhaurín el Grande

12 Alora

38 Cartama

42 Coín

67 Málaga

80 Pizarra

Provincia: 41 — Sevilla

Comarca: 03 — Aljarafe

75 Pilas

Comunidad Autónoma: 02 — Aragón

Provincia: 22 — Huesca

Comarca: 06 — Monegros

217 Sena

242 Valfarta

251 Villanueva de Sigena

Comarca: 08 — Bajo Cinca

46 Ballobar

77 Candasnos

112 Fraga

165 Ontiñena

172 Peñalba

234 Torrente de Cinca

245 Velilla de Cinca

Provincia: 50 — Zaragoza

Comarca: 01 — Ejea de los Caballeros

51 Biota

78 Castiliscar

95 Ejea de los Caballeros

100 Erla

151 Luna

197 Ores

230 Sádaba

244 Sierra de Luna

252 Tauste

Comarca: 05 — Zaragoza

104 Farlete

119 Gelsa

170 Monegrillo

208 Pina de Ebro

278 Velilla de Ebro

Comunidad Autónoma: 04 — Baleares

Provincia: 07 — Baleares

Comarca: 01 — Ibiza

24 Formentera

46 San Antonio Abad

48 San José

50 San Juan Bautista

54 Santa Eulalia del Río

Comarca: 02 — Mallorca

13 Campos del Puerto

59 Salines (Ses)

Comarca: 03 — Menorca

2 Alayor

15 Ciudadela

23 Ferrerías

32 Mahón

37 Mercadal

52 San Luis

64 Villacarlos

Comunidad Autónoma: 05 — Canarias

Provincia: 35 — Las Palmas

Comarca: 02 — Fuerteventura

3 Antigua

7 Betancuria

14 Oliva (La)

15 Pájara

17 Puerto del Rosario

30 Tuineje

Comarca: 03 — Lanzarote

4 Arrecife

10 Haría

18 San Bartolomé

24 Teguise

29 Tinajo

34 Yaiza

Provincia: 34 — Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Comarca: 01 — Norte de Tenerife

28 Puerto de la Cruz

Comarca: 03 — Isla de la Palma

24 Llanos de Aridane (Los)

45 Tazacorte

Comunidad Autónoma: 07 — Castilla y León

Provincia: 47 — Valladolid

Comarca: 02 — Centro

23 Boecillo

76 Laguna de Duero

175 Tudela de Duero

193 Viana de Cega

Comunidad Autónoma: 08 — Castilla — La Mancha

Provincia: 13 — Ciudad Real

Comarca: 02 — Campo de Calatrava

31 Carrión de Calatrava

83 Torralba de Calatrava

Comunidad Autónoma: 09 — Cataluña

Provincia: 25 — Lleida

Comarca: 06 — Noguera

220 Térmens

240 Vallfogona de Balaguer

Comarca: 07 — Urgell

122 Linyola

Comarca: 09 — Segrià

11 Alcarràs

23 Alpicat

120 Lleida

131 Masalcoreig

204 Seròs

210 Soses

Provincia: 43 — Tarragona

Comarca: 03 — Baix Ebre

14 Amposta

104 Perelló (El)

136 Sant Carles de la Ràpita

155 Tortosa

Comunidad Autónoma: 13 — Murcia

Provincia: 30 — Murcia

Comarca: 06 — Campo de Cartagena

16 Cartagena

21 Fuente-Álamo

35 San Javier

36 San Pedro del Pinatar

37 Torre-Pacheco

Comunidad Autónoma: 16 — Valencia

Provincia: 03 — Alicante

Comarca: 01 — Vinalopó

2 Agost

13 Algueña

19 Aspe

66 Elda

77 Hondón de las Nieves

78 Hondón de los Frailes

88 Monforte del Cid

89 Monóvar

93 Novelda

104 Petrel

105 Pinoso

114 Romana (La)

Comarca: 03 — Marquesado

102 Pego

Comarca: 04 — Central

122 San Vicente del Raspeig

Comarca: 05 — Meridional

5 Albatera

49 Callosa de Segura

55 Catral

59 Crevillente

65 Elche

Provincia: 12 — Castellón

Comarca: 05 — Litoral Norte

27 Benicarló

34 Calig

89 Peñíscola

99 San Jorge

Comarca: 06 — La Plana

32 Burriana

53 Chilches

77 Moncofar

Provincia: 46 — Valencia

Comarca: 08 — Riberas del Júcar

105 Cullera

Comarca: 09 — Gandía

143 Jaraco

146 Jeresa

181 Oliva

238 Tabernes de Valldigna

Territorios de Ceuta

Provincia: 51 — Ceuta

001 Ceuta

Territorios de Melilla

Provincia: 52 — Melilla

001 Melilla

--------------------------------------------------

Top